Tallinna neljapäevak 13.04.2017 Männiku

13.04.2017
Korraldaja : SK Saue Tammed
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:10:10
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:11:24 +01:14
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:12:49 +02:39
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:13:06 +02:56
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:13:41 +03:31
 6. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M8NR     00:14:16 +04:06
 7. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:15:02 +04:52
 8. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:15:14 +05:04
 9. 25538 Liisu Laanemaa                      N8NR     00:20:14 +10:04
10. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                       N8NR     00:20:17 +10:07
11. 25483 Matius Aarna                        M8NR     00:20:39 +10:29
12. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko      N8NR     00:21:13 +11:03
13. 25535 Amilia Jakimov                      N8NR     00:21:30 +11:20
13. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK      M8NR     00:21:30 +11:20
15. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                  N8NR     00:22:59 +12:49
16. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       N8NR     00:23:09 +12:59
17. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:26:00 +15:50
18. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:28:33 +18:23
19. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:28:37 +18:27
20. 16820 Raune Vahemaa                       N8NR     00:30:42 +20:32
21. 22130 Roland Palomino                     M8NR     00:33:46 +23:36
22. 25187 Magnus Raal                         M8NR     00:36:17 +26:07
23. 23429 Joonas Raal                         M8NR     00:36:18 +26:08
24. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:49:58 +39:48
25. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      N8NR     00:56:58 +46:48
#10 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:34:20
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N35      00:34:36 +00:16
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M55      00:35:03 +00:43
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:36:14 +01:54
 5.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:37:59 +03:39
 6. 26093 Mika Söyring              x122      M55      00:38:55 +04:35
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:40:51 +06:31
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:42:35 +08:15
 9.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      00:43:00 +08:40
10.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:43:04 +08:44
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:43:05 +08:45
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:43:22 +09:02
13.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            PõrgupõhjaM55      00:43:43 +09:23
14.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      00:44:20 +10:00
15.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:45:00 +10:40
16.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M60      00:45:05 +10:45
17.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      00:46:01 +11:41
18.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:46:09 +11:49
19. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      00:46:11 +11:51
20.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      00:46:19 +11:59
21.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:46:20 +12:00
22.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:46:44 +12:24
23.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      00:47:13 +12:53
24. 23746 Sigrid Kaju                         N35      00:47:39 +13:19
25.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:48:01 +13:41
26.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      00:50:19 +15:59
27. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      00:51:40 +17:20
28.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:51:45 +17:25
29.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      00:52:11 +17:51
30.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      00:56:16 +21:56
31. 23738 Kalev Ader                          M60      00:56:39 +22:19
32.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN35      00:59:27 +25:07
33.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:00:29 +26:09
34. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N35      01:24:14 +49:54
#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17564 Rainer Kravets            Prorunner M18      00:31:28
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:32:45 +01:17
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:32:47 +01:19
 4.  3729 Triin Soha                LUS       N21B     00:33:15 +01:47
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:33:58 +02:30
 6. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     00:34:21 +02:53
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:35:31 +04:03
 8.  7289 Martin Aadli              Tammed    M18      00:35:35 +04:07
 9. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:35:46 +04:18
10.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:35:49 +04:21
10.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:35:49 +04:21
12. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:35:56 +04:28
13. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:36:01 +04:33
14. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:36:28 +05:00
15. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:36:40 +05:12
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:37:03 +05:35
17. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:38:06 +06:38
18.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      00:38:17 +06:49
19.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:38:19 +06:51
20.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      00:38:20 +06:52
21.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N40      00:38:31 +07:03
22.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:38:46 +07:18
23.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      00:39:07 +07:39
24.  9852 Tiia Mõek                           N40      00:39:35 +08:07
25. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N40      00:39:56 +08:28
26. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N40      00:39:58 +08:30
27.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      00:40:02 +08:34
28. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N21B     00:40:18 +08:50
29.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank SN21B     00:40:39 +09:11
30.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      00:40:51 +09:23
31.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      00:41:00 +09:32
32.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:41:03 +09:35
33. 24701 Johanna Hyvönen           Tallinn   N45      00:41:17 +09:49
34.  1794 Karin Koiduste                      N21B     00:41:58 +10:30
35. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                      N45      00:42:12 +10:44
36. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21B     00:42:39 +11:11
37.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     00:42:50 +11:22
38.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N40      00:42:53 +11:25
39.  1199 Ann Vainlo                          N45      00:43:43 +12:15
40.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N40      00:44:01 +12:33
41.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                     N40      00:44:25 +12:57
42.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:44:53 +13:25
43. 19788 Riin Saarmäe                        N21B     00:47:02 +15:34
44.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     00:47:08 +15:40
45.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21B     00:47:19 +15:51
46. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:47:49 +16:21
47. 14754 Liis Astover                        N21B     00:49:07 +17:39
48.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N45      00:51:34 +20:06
49. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      00:52:01 +20:33
50.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ        N40      00:52:34 +21:06
51. 24842 Alice Haav                LUS       N40      00:54:28 +23:00
52. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                       N21B     00:55:03 +23:35
53. 24996 Mari Lõper                          N21B     00:55:28 +24:00
54. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21B     00:55:41 +24:13
55.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:57:31 +26:03
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M65      00:32:54
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:33:57 +01:03
 3.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M16      00:34:23 +01:29
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:35:02 +02:08
 5.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:35:12 +02:18
 6.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:39:19 +06:25
 7.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:39:56 +07:02
 8. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:40:28 +07:34
 9.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:40:39 +07:45
10.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:41:03 +08:09
11.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:41:34 +08:40
12.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:42:25 +09:31
13. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      00:43:41 +10:47
14. 11275 Juhan Tamm                          M65      00:43:43 +10:49
15.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:44:01 +11:07
16.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:47:12 +14:18
17.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      00:47:33 +14:39
18.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:48:36 +15:42
19.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:50:36 +17:42
20.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:50:47 +17:53
21. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      00:51:01 +18:07
22.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      00:53:05 +20:11
23.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      00:54:17 +21:23
24.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      00:54:41 +21:47
25.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      00:55:18 +22:24
26.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      00:57:39 +24:45
27.   397 Marika Lomp                         N55      00:58:35 +25:41
28. 24810 Rando Düüna                         M16      00:58:47 +25:53
29.  9757 Tiia Laul                           N50      01:01:03 +28:09
30. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD       M16      01:01:07 +28:13
31. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:01:17 +28:23
32. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:01:18 +28:24
33.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:16:17 +43:23
34. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:38:28 +65:34
#13 Rada (M21C): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21C     00:25:18
 2. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21C     00:26:01 +00:43
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:28:29 +03:11
 4.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK M21C     00:29:04 +03:46
 5.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M21C     00:29:36 +04:18
 6. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21C     00:33:08 +07:50
 7.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M21C     00:33:53 +08:35
 8. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:34:45 +09:27
 9.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                    M21C     00:35:16 +09:58
10. 26180 Toomas Aarna                        M21C     00:37:01 +11:43
11. 24180 Joosep Lippus                       M21C     00:38:52 +13:34
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:40:01 +14:43
13.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:40:24 +15:06
14.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:42:12 +16:54
15.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:44:36 +19:18
16. 18330 Indrek Surajev            InfotehnolM21C     00:45:01 +19:43
17. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21C     00:45:07 +19:49
18.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M21C     00:45:52 +20:34
19.  7917 Robert Mirski             KaitseliitM21C     00:48:03 +22:45
20. 15670 Tanel Teekivi                       M21C     00:49:03 +23:45
21.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL TallinnM21C     00:49:14 +23:56
22. 26091 Marko Meigo                         M21C     00:50:29 +25:11
23.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:55:06 +29:48
24.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:57:41 +32:23
25. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21C     01:03:13 +37:55
26. 22684 Silver Saar                         M21C     01:12:20 +47:02
27. 26035 MARGUS DAUM                         M21C     01:18:27 +53:09
28.     0 Aidi SulA                           M21C     01:18:34 +53:16
29. 26034 Andres Aare                         M21C     01:55:40 +90:22
#14 Rada (N21C): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:31:29
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:32:58 +01:29
 3.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:34:40 +03:11
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:36:39 +05:10
 5. 19197 Ingrid Pärg               EMÜ       N21C     00:38:52 +07:23
 6.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:39:08 +07:39
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N21C     00:39:36 +08:07
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21C     00:42:29 +11:00
 9. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:42:58 +11:29
10.  8010 Sanna Kesküla                       N21C     00:43:43 +12:14
11. 14570 Lea Jalukse                         N21C     00:43:45 +12:16
12. 25090 Kätlin Ülesoo                       N21C     00:46:52 +15:23
13. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:51:08 +19:39
14. 14551 Jevgenia Musatova                   N21C     00:51:12 +19:43
15. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank SN21C     00:52:27 +20:58
16. 25022 Kaire Vakar                         N21C     00:54:25 +22:56
17.  9976 Renna Pakaste                       N21C     00:57:22 +25:53
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     00:59:38 +28:09
19.  8808 Merle Laaneots                      N21C     00:59:41 +28:12
20. 24785 Eve Malsroos                        N21C     01:03:44 +32:15
21. 25011 Koidu Kask                          N21C     01:06:44 +35:15
22. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N21C     01:06:54 +35:25
23. 11345 Ene Vahtre                          N21C     01:16:34 +45:05
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:09:57
 2. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:11:53 +01:56
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:12:53 +02:56
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:14:30 +04:33
 5. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD       M10TR    00:14:49 +04:52
 6. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:17:49 +07:52
 7. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:20:32 +10:35
 8. 23998 Kaspar Tee                          M10TR    00:20:37 +10:40
 9. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                     N10TR    00:20:40 +10:43
10. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M10TR    00:20:46 +10:49
11. 24843 Rihard Laiverik                     M10TR    00:31:32 +21:35
12. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:31:33 +21:36
13. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                  M10TR    00:38:24 +28:27
14. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M10TR    00:42:31 +32:34
15. 25536 Henri Säkk                          M10TR    00:42:35 +32:38
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 18 KP 9.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100     M21A     00:43:56
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA      M35      00:45:32 +01:36
 3.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M21A     00:45:36 +01:40
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:45:58 +02:02
 5.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed    M21A     00:47:39 +03:43
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     00:48:03 +04:07
 7.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:48:28 +04:32
 8.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21A     00:49:46 +05:50
 9.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      00:53:13 +09:17
10. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     00:54:12 +10:16
11. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21A     00:54:53 +10:57
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      00:54:58 +11:02
13.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion     M21A     00:57:41 +13:45
14.  3257 Ahto Sklave                         M35      00:58:09 +14:13
15.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     00:58:52 +14:56
16.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M21A     00:59:06 +15:10
17.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M21A     00:59:29 +15:33
18.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21A     01:00:34 +16:38
19.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM21A     01:01:32 +17:36
20. 16770 Eero Liivandi             SK G4S    M21A     01:02:17 +18:21
21. 21557 Raiko Tutt                          M21A     01:02:34 +18:38
22.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:03:17 +19:21
23. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:04:20 +20:24
24.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:05:09 +21:13
25.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:05:14 +21:18
26.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:06:29 +22:33
27.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:06:55 +22:59
28.  6130 Aleksander Tali           Harju KEK M21A     01:08:46 +24:50
29.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM21A     01:09:39 +25:43
30. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21A     01:12:43 +28:47
31.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK M21A     01:13:43 +29:47
32. 18200 Janari Jaanso             ScoutspataM21A     01:14:33 +30:37
33.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD       M21A     01:17:06 +33:10
34.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH        M35      01:18:01 +34:05
35.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:25:16 +41:20
36. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK       M21A     01:27:40 +43:44
37. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M35      01:32:15 +48:19
38. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                       M21A     01:41:52 +57:56
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:24:13
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:26:30 +02:17
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:29:21 +05:08
 4.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      00:30:04 +05:51
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:32:15 +08:02
 6.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:32:22 +08:09
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:32:33 +08:20
 8.   405 Margus Pulver                       M21BL    00:32:36 +08:23
 9.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:33:30 +09:17
10.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:33:31 +09:18
11. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:33:35 +09:22
12. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:34:02 +09:49
13.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM21BL    00:35:04 +10:51
14. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      00:35:40 +11:27
15.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:36:24 +12:11
16.  1766 Sander Liivak             PõrgupõhjaM21BL    00:37:12 +12:59
17.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:38:30 +14:17
18.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:39:42 +15:29
19.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:39:46 +15:33
19.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      00:39:46 +15:33
21.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:40:13 +16:00
22. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:40:59 +16:46
23.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      00:42:29 +18:16
24.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:43:48 +19:35
25.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M70      00:43:53 +19:40
26.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:44:48 +20:35
27.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           TON       M21BL    00:45:20 +21:07
28.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:45:26 +21:13
29.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      00:48:39 +24:26
30.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M70      00:49:17 +25:04
31.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:52:33 +28:20
32.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:54:15 +30:02
32.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:54:15 +30:02
34.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N65      00:57:04 +32:51
35.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N60      00:57:15 +33:02
36.   286 Koidula Kannel                      N65      01:11:40 +47:27
37.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:15:35 +51:22
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD       M14      00:24:31
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:25:24 +00:53
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:26:22 +01:51
 4.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N16      00:28:04 +03:33
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:31:04 +06:33
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:31:43 +07:12
 7.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:33:06 +08:35
 8. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD       M14      00:33:28 +08:57
 9.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M14      00:33:42 +09:11
10.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:34:28 +09:57
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:35:44 +11:13
12.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:36:23 +11:52
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:36:51 +12:20
14.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:37:15 +12:44
15.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:37:20 +12:49
16.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:38:00 +13:29
17.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:38:12 +13:41
18.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:38:17 +13:46
19.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:40:40 +16:09
20.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:41:30 +16:59
21.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:42:08 +17:37
22.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:43:09 +18:38
23.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      00:52:34 +28:03
24.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:52:42 +28:11
25. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100     M14      00:54:15 +29:44
26.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      00:55:35 +31:04
27.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      00:57:17 +32:46
28.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      00:58:55 +34:24
29.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:11:39 +47:08
#6 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:23:13
 2. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N14      00:23:58 +00:45
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:24:55 +01:42
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:25:20 +02:07
 5. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N14      00:27:10 +03:57
 6. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M12      00:27:13 +04:00
 7. 11163 Tõnis Ustav                         M12      00:29:34 +06:21
 8. 26037 Martin Rebane                       M12      00:29:35 +06:22
 9. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON       M12      00:30:02 +06:49
10. 23532 Joonas Meri                         M12      01:04:42 +41:29
11. 24214 Helina Runtal                       N12      01:05:06 +41:53
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:40:54
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:42:09 +01:15
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:43:36 +02:42
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:43:54 +03:00
 5. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     00:44:15 +03:21
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:44:29 +03:35
 7.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      00:44:35 +03:41
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:45:10 +04:16
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              ScoutspataM21B     00:46:50 +05:56
10. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:47:03 +06:09
11.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:47:23 +06:29
12. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M21B     00:47:29 +06:35
13.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:48:55 +08:01
13.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:48:55 +08:01
15.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      00:49:00 +08:06
16. 21342 Tanel Merigan                       M21B     00:49:15 +08:21
17.  6122 Veikko Kannel             YSP       M21B     00:49:21 +08:27
18.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      00:49:30 +08:36
19.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:49:32 +08:38
20.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M40      00:49:46 +08:52
21. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        KuperjanovM21B     00:50:04 +09:10
22. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M40      00:50:49 +09:55
23. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     00:51:19 +10:25
24. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     00:51:29 +10:35
25.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      00:51:40 +10:46
26.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     00:52:00 +11:06
27.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:52:23 +11:29
28. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     00:53:26 +12:32
29. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM40      00:53:53 +12:59
30.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M40      00:53:55 +13:01
31. 19828 Argo Sikk                           M40      00:54:16 +13:22
32. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      00:55:01 +14:07
33. 17477 Tõnu Ots                            M40      00:55:23 +14:29
34. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:55:30 +14:36
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:55:44 +14:50
36. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      00:55:54 +15:00
37. 25105 Egon Mõek                           M40      00:58:21 +17:27
38.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M40      00:59:36 +18:42
39.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      00:59:50 +18:56
40. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M40      01:00:13 +19:19
41.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:00:34 +19:40
42. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:00:40 +19:46
43. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla ÜhisM21B     01:01:00 +20:06
44. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:01:12 +20:18
45. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21B     01:01:41 +20:47
46.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:02:56 +22:02
47.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia   M21B     01:03:38 +22:44
48. 20469 Ahto Ilves                          M21B     01:05:03 +24:09
49.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21B     01:05:11 +24:17
50. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:06:07 +25:13
51. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                     M21B     01:06:10 +25:16
52. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3       M40      01:06:18 +25:24
53.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                   M21B     01:06:20 +25:26
54. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:07:08 +26:14
55. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:07:46 +26:52
56.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M40      01:08:10 +27:16
57.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:08:26 +27:32
58. 23721 Jaak Peldes                         M21B     01:08:29 +27:35
59. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:09:37 +28:43
60.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA      M21B     01:09:45 +28:51
61. 19381 Mihkel Ambre                        M21B     01:10:42 +29:48
62. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      01:11:51 +30:57
63. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM40      01:11:58 +31:04
64.     0 Martin Hein               VaP       M21B     01:14:19 +33:25
65. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21B     01:22:10 +41:16
66. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                       M21B     01:23:57 +43:03
#8 Rada (M45,M50): 14 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:41:55
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:43:39 +01:44
 3.     0 Urpo Väänanen             x202      M50      00:43:57 +02:02
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:44:07 +02:12
 5.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK M45      00:44:19 +02:24
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:44:21 +02:26
 7.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:45:29 +03:34
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:46:08 +04:13
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:46:12 +04:17
10.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      00:46:21 +04:26
11. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:46:56 +05:01
12.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:47:12 +05:17
13.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M50      00:47:14 +05:19
14.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      00:47:43 +05:48
15. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM45      00:47:59 +06:04
16.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      00:48:16 +06:21
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      00:48:30 +06:35
18.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:48:48 +06:53
19.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:49:33 +07:38
20.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             PiirivalveM50      00:50:22 +08:27
21.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:50:51 +08:56
22.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      00:52:20 +10:25
23.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      00:52:54 +10:59
24.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      00:53:20 +11:25
25.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      00:53:25 +11:30
26.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      00:53:39 +11:44
27.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                        M45      01:06:23 +24:28
28.  8157 Sulev Kesküla                       M45      01:08:18 +26:23
29.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:09:51 +27:56
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 14 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:39:49
 2.  4509 Paul Lumi                           M21AL    00:40:26 +00:37
 3.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:41:43 +01:54
 4.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M21AL    00:42:07 +02:18
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M21AL    00:43:28 +03:39
 6.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        M21AL    00:43:30 +03:41
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:43:42 +03:53
 8.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:46:59 +07:10
 9.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:47:48 +07:59
10.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:48:31 +08:42
11.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     00:48:58 +09:09
12.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:49:15 +09:26
13.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    00:49:54 +10:05
14.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:50:00 +10:11
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:50:21 +10:32
16.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100     N21A     00:50:52 +11:03
17. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:51:30 +11:41
18.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:51:40 +11:51
19.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:52:04 +12:15
20.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:52:56 +13:07
21. 13931 Laas Õun                  Merevägi  M21AL    00:53:22 +13:33
22.  1859 Matti Betlem                        M21AL    00:54:11 +14:22
23.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N21A     00:55:11 +15:22
24.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    00:57:08 +17:19
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    00:57:14 +17:25
26.  4515 Jaan Metsa                          M21AL    00:57:35 +17:46
27.  8019 Mati Kiisler              SRD       M21AL    00:59:03 +19:14
28. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     00:59:30 +19:41
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:00:57 +21:08
30.  3873 Risto Bauman              Rakv      M21AL    01:01:14 +21:25
31. 22694 Kristjan Erik Kokk                  M21AL    01:01:30 +21:41
32.  5667 Kaisi Udumäe                        N21A     01:01:36 +21:47
33. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21AL    01:02:25 +22:36
34.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    01:03:02 +23:13
35.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:03:31 +23:42
36.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA      N21A     01:05:24 +25:35
37.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:05:35 +25:46
38. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21A     01:06:25 +26:36
39.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S. M21AL    01:07:33 +27:44
40.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N21A     01:11:27 +31:38
41. 24649 Jüri Aedla                          M21AL    01:11:59 +32:10
42.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:17:56 +38:07
43.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:21:50 +42:01
44. 25691 artur raudna              KV        M21AL    01:24:52 +45:03
45.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:32:31 +52:42
46.  5967 Andreas Koppa                       M21AL    01:38:55 +59:06
47.  5966 Gloria Maria Koppa                  N21A     01:39:36 +59:47
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:09:57
 2. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:14:49 +04:52
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:17:49 +07:52
 4. 23998 Kaspar Tee                           00:20:37 +10:40
 5. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:20:46 +10:49
 6. 24843 Rihard Laiverik                      00:31:32 +21:35
 7. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                   00:38:24 +28:27
 8. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:42:31 +32:34
 9. 25536 Henri Säkk                           00:42:35 +32:38
M12 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:23:13
 2. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:27:13 +04:00
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav                          00:29:34 +06:21
 4. 26037 Martin Rebane                        00:29:35 +06:22
 5. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON        00:30:02 +06:49
 6. 23532 Joonas Meri                          01:04:42 +41:29
M14 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:24:31
 2. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:33:28 +08:57
 3.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:33:42 +09:11
 4. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:54:15 +29:44
M16 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:34:23
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:35:12 +00:49
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:43:41 +09:18
 4. 24810 Rando Düüna                          00:58:47 +24:24
 5. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        01:01:07 +26:44
M18 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17564 Rainer Kravets            Prorunner  00:31:28
 2.  7289 Martin Aadli              Tammed     00:35:35 +04:07
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:36:40 +05:12
M21A Rada (3): 18 KP 9.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:43:56
 2.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:45:36 +01:40
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:45:58 +02:02
 4.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:47:39 +03:43
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:48:03 +04:07
 6.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:48:28 +04:32
 7.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:49:46 +05:50
 8. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:54:12 +10:16
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:54:53 +10:57
10.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion      00:57:41 +13:45
11.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         00:58:52 +14:56
12.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:59:06 +15:10
13.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:59:29 +15:33
14.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:00:34 +16:38
15.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:01:32 +17:36
16. 16770 Eero Liivandi             SK G4S     01:02:17 +18:21
17. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           01:02:34 +18:38
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:05:14 +21:18
19.  6130 Aleksander Tali           Harju KEK  01:08:46 +24:50
20.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:09:39 +25:43
21. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:12:43 +28:47
22.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:13:43 +29:47
23. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 01:14:33 +30:37
24.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        01:17:06 +33:10
25.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:25:16 +41:20
26. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:27:40 +43:44
27. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        01:41:52 +57:56
M21AL Rada (9): 14 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:39:49
 2.  4509 Paul Lumi                            00:40:26 +00:37
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:41:43 +01:54
 4.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:42:07 +02:18
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:43:28 +03:39
 6.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:43:30 +03:41
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:43:42 +03:53
 8.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:47:48 +07:59
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            00:48:31 +08:42
10.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:49:54 +10:05
11.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:50:00 +10:11
12.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:50:21 +10:32
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:51:40 +11:51
14.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:52:04 +12:15
15.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:52:56 +13:07
16. 13931 Laas Õun                  Merevägi   00:53:22 +13:33
17.  1859 Matti Betlem                         00:54:11 +14:22
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:57:08 +17:19
19.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:57:14 +17:25
20.  4515 Jaan Metsa                           00:57:35 +17:46
21.  8019 Mati Kiisler              SRD        00:59:03 +19:14
22.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:00:57 +21:08
23.  3873 Risto Bauman              Rakv       01:01:14 +21:25
24. 22694 Kristjan Erik Kokk                   01:01:30 +21:41
25. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:02:25 +22:36
26.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:03:02 +23:13
27.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:05:35 +25:46
28.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:07:33 +27:44
29. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:11:59 +32:10
30.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:17:56 +38:07
31.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:21:50 +42:01
32. 25691 artur raudna              KV         01:24:52 +45:03
33.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:32:31 +52:42
34.  5967 Andreas Koppa                        01:38:55 +59:06
M21B Rada (7): 15 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:42:09
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:43:36 +01:27
 3. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:44:15 +02:06
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:45:10 +03:01
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:46:50 +04:41
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:47:03 +04:54
 7. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:47:29 +05:20
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan                        00:49:15 +07:06
 9.  6122 Veikko Kannel             YSP        00:49:21 +07:12
10. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov 00:50:04 +07:55
11. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:51:19 +09:10
12. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:51:29 +09:20
13.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:52:00 +09:51
14. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:53:26 +11:17
15. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:55:30 +13:21
16. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:55:44 +13:35
17. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:00:40 +18:31
18. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 01:01:00 +18:51
19. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:01:41 +19:32
20.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:02:56 +20:47
21.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia    01:03:38 +21:29
22. 20469 Ahto Ilves                           01:05:03 +22:54
23.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:05:11 +23:02
24. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      01:06:10 +24:01
25.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                    01:06:20 +24:11
26. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:07:46 +25:37
27.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:08:26 +26:17
28. 23721 Jaak Peldes                          01:08:29 +26:20
29. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:09:37 +27:28
30.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:09:45 +27:36
31. 19381 Mihkel Ambre                         01:10:42 +28:33
32.     0 Martin Hein               VaP        01:14:19 +32:10
33. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:22:10 +40:01
34. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:23:57 +41:48
M21BL Rada (4): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:24:13
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:30 +02:17
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:29:21 +05:08
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:32:15 +08:02
 5.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:32:22 +08:09
 6.   405 Margus Pulver                        00:32:36 +08:23
 7.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:35:04 +10:51
 8.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõhja 00:37:12 +12:59
 9.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           TON        00:45:20 +21:07
10.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:54:15 +30:02
M21C Rada (13): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:25:18
 2. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:26:01 +00:43
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:28:29 +03:11
 4.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:29:04 +03:46
 5.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:29:36 +04:18
 6. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:33:08 +07:50
 7.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:33:53 +08:35
 8. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:34:45 +09:27
 9.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     00:35:16 +09:58
10. 26180 Toomas Aarna                         00:37:01 +11:43
11. 24180 Joosep Lippus                        00:38:52 +13:34
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:40:01 +14:43
13.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:40:24 +15:06
14.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:42:12 +16:54
15.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:44:36 +19:18
16. 18330 Indrek Surajev            Infotehnol 00:45:01 +19:43
17. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:45:07 +19:49
18.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:45:52 +20:34
19.  7917 Robert Mirski             Kaitseliit 00:48:03 +22:45
20. 15670 Tanel Teekivi                        00:49:03 +23:45
21.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:49:14 +23:56
22. 26091 Marko Meigo                          00:50:29 +25:11
23.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:55:06 +29:48
24.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:57:41 +32:23
25. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:03:13 +37:55
26. 22684 Silver Saar                          01:12:20 +47:02
27. 26035 MARGUS DAUM                          01:18:27 +53:09
28.     0 Aidi SulA                            01:18:34 +53:16
29. 26034 Andres Aare                          01:55:40 +90:22
M35 Rada (3): 18 KP 9.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:45:32
 2.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:53:13 +07:41
 3.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:54:58 +09:26
 4.  3257 Ahto Sklave                          00:58:09 +12:37
 5.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:03:17 +17:45
 6. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:04:20 +18:48
 7.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:05:09 +19:37
 8.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:06:29 +20:57
 9.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:06:55 +21:23
10.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:18:01 +32:29
11. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:32:15 +46:43
M40 Rada (7): 15 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:40:54
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:43:54 +03:00
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:44:29 +03:35
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:44:35 +03:41
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:47:23 +06:29
 6.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:48:55 +08:01
 6.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:48:55 +08:01
 8.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 00:49:00 +08:06
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  00:49:30 +08:36
10.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:49:32 +08:38
11.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:49:46 +08:52
12. 21908 Mart Vernik                          00:50:49 +09:55
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:51:40 +10:46
14.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:52:23 +11:29
15. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:53:53 +12:59
16.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:53:55 +13:01
17. 19828 Argo Sikk                            00:54:16 +13:22
18. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:55:01 +14:07
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:55:23 +14:29
20. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:55:54 +15:00
21. 25105 Egon Mõek                            00:58:21 +17:27
22.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       00:59:36 +18:42
23.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:59:50 +18:56
24. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:00:13 +19:19
25.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:00:34 +19:40
26. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:01:12 +20:18
27. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:06:07 +25:13
28. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:06:18 +25:24
29. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:07:08 +26:14
30.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:08:10 +27:16
31. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:11:51 +30:57
32. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:11:58 +31:04
M45 Rada (8): 14 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:41:55
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:44:07 +02:12
 3.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:44:19 +02:24
 4.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:44:21 +02:26
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:45:29 +03:34
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:46:08 +04:13
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:46:12 +04:17
 8.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:46:21 +04:26
 9.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:47:43 +05:48
10. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:47:59 +06:04
11.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:52:20 +10:25
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:53:39 +11:44
13.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                         01:06:23 +24:28
14.  8157 Sulev Kesküla                        01:08:18 +26:23
M50 Rada (8): 14 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:43:39
 2.     0 Urpo Väänanen             x202       00:43:57 +00:18
 3. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:46:56 +03:17
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:47:12 +03:33
 5.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:47:14 +03:35
 6.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:48:16 +04:37
 7.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:48:30 +04:51
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:48:48 +05:09
 9.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:49:33 +05:54
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             Piirivalve 00:50:22 +06:43
11.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:50:51 +07:12
12.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 00:52:54 +09:15
13.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:53:20 +09:41
14.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:53:25 +09:46
15.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:09:51 +26:12
M55 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:34:20
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:03 +00:43
 3. 26093 Mika Söyring              x122       00:38:55 +04:35
 4.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:40:51 +06:31
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:43:04 +08:44
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:43:05 +08:45
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:43:22 +09:02
 8.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõhja 00:43:43 +09:23
 9.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:44:20 +10:00
10.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:46:20 +12:00
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:48:01 +13:41
12. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   00:51:40 +17:20
13.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  00:56:16 +21:56
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:00:29 +26:09
M60 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:37:59
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:42:35 +04:36
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:45:00 +07:01
 4.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:45:05 +07:06
 5.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:46:01 +08:02
 6.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:46:09 +08:10
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:46:19 +08:20
 8.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:46:44 +08:45
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:47:13 +09:14
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:50:19 +12:20
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:51:45 +13:46
12. 23738 Kalev Ader                           00:56:39 +18:40
M65 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:32:54
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:33:57 +01:03
 3.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:39:56 +07:02
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:41:03 +08:09
 5.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:42:25 +09:31
 6. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           00:43:43 +10:49
 7.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:44:01 +11:07
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:47:33 +14:39
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:53:05 +20:11
10.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:54:41 +21:47
11.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:16:17 +43:23
M70 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:34:02
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:36:24 +02:22
 3.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:39:42 +05:40
 4.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:40:13 +06:11
 5.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:42:29 +08:27
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:43:48 +09:46
 7.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:43:53 +09:51
 8.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:44:48 +10:46
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:45:26 +11:24
10.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:49:17 +15:15
11.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:52:33 +18:31
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:54:15 +20:13
13.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:15:35 +41:33
M75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:26:22
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:31:04 +04:42
 3.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:31:43 +05:21
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:34:28 +08:06
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:35:44 +09:22
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:36:23 +10:01
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:36:51 +10:29
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:37:15 +10:53
 9.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:38:17 +11:55
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:41:30 +15:08
11.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:43:09 +16:47
M80 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:37:20
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         00:55:35 +18:15
M85 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          00:57:17
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:10:10
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:11:24 +01:14
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:13:06 +02:56
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:13:41 +03:31
 5. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:14:16 +04:06
 6. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:15:02 +04:52
 7. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:15:14 +05:04
 8. 25483 Matius Aarna                         00:20:39 +10:29
 9. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:21:30 +11:20
10. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:26:00 +15:50
11. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:28:37 +18:27
12. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:33:46 +23:36
13. 25187 Magnus Raal                          00:36:17 +26:07
14. 23429 Joonas Raal                          00:36:18 +26:08
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:11:53
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:12:53 +01:00
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:14:30 +02:37
 4. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:20:32 +08:39
 5. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:20:40 +08:47
 6. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:31:33 +19:40
N12 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24214 Helina Runtal                        01:05:06
N14 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:23:58
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:24:55 +00:57
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:25:20 +01:22
 4. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:27:10 +03:12
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:25:24
 2.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:28:04 +02:40
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:42:08 +16:44
N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:30:04
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:33:35 +03:31
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      00:35:40 +05:36
N21A Rada (9): 14 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:46:59
 2.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:48:58 +01:59
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:49:15 +02:16
 4.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:50:52 +03:53
 5. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:51:30 +04:31
 6.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        00:55:11 +08:12
 7. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:59:30 +12:31
 8.  5667 Kaisi Udumäe                         01:01:36 +14:37
 9.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:03:31 +16:32
10.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       01:05:24 +18:25
11. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:06:25 +19:26
12.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:11:27 +24:28
13.  5966 Gloria Maria Koppa                   01:39:36 +52:37
N21B Rada (11): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:32:45
 2.  3729 Triin Soha                LUS        00:33:15 +00:30
 3. 16172 Liina Silluste                       00:34:21 +01:36
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:35:56 +03:11
 5. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:36:28 +03:43
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:38:46 +06:01
 7. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:40:18 +07:33
 8.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 00:40:39 +07:54
 9.  1794 Karin Koiduste                       00:41:58 +09:13
10. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    00:42:39 +09:54
11.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:42:50 +10:05
12. 19788 Riin Saarmäe                         00:47:02 +14:17
13.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     00:47:08 +14:23
14.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        00:47:19 +14:34
15. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:49:07 +16:22
16. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        00:55:03 +22:18
17. 24996 Mari Lõper                           00:55:28 +22:43
18. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:55:41 +22:56
N21C Rada (14): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:31:29
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:32:58 +01:29
 3.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:34:40 +03:11
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:36:39 +05:10
 5. 19197 Ingrid Pärg               EMÜ        00:38:52 +07:23
 6.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:39:08 +07:39
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:39:36 +08:07
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:42:29 +11:00
 9. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:42:58 +11:29
10.  8010 Sanna Kesküla                        00:43:43 +12:14
11. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          00:43:45 +12:16
12. 25090 Kätlin Ülesoo                        00:46:52 +15:23
13. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:51:08 +19:39
14. 14551 Jevgenia Musatova                    00:51:12 +19:43
15. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 00:52:27 +20:58
16. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          00:54:25 +22:56
17.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        00:57:22 +25:53
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:59:38 +28:09
19.  8808 Merle Laaneots                       00:59:41 +28:12
20. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:03:44 +32:15
21. 25011 Koidu Kask                           01:06:44 +35:15
22. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:06:54 +35:25
23. 11345 Ene Vahtre                           01:16:34 +45:05
N35 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:34:36
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:36:14 +01:38
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:43:00 +08:24
 4. 22630 Liis Needrit                         00:46:11 +11:35
 5. 23746 Sigrid Kaju                          00:47:39 +13:03
 6.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:52:11 +17:35
 7.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:59:27 +24:51
 8. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:24:14 +49:38
N40 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:32:47
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:35:49 +03:02
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:37:03 +04:16
 4.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:38:17 +05:30
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:38:19 +05:32
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:38:20 +05:33
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:38:31 +05:44
 8.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:39:07 +06:20
 9.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            00:39:35 +06:48
10. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:39:56 +07:09
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:39:58 +07:11
12.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:41:00 +08:13
13.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:42:53 +10:06
14.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:44:01 +11:14
15.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      00:44:25 +11:38
16. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:47:49 +15:02
17.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ         00:52:34 +19:47
18. 24842 Alice Haav                LUS        00:54:28 +21:41
N45 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:33:58
 2.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:35:31 +01:33
 3. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:35:46 +01:48
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:35:49 +01:51
 5. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:36:01 +02:03
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:38:06 +04:08
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:40:02 +06:04
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:40:51 +06:53
 9.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:41:03 +07:05
10. 24701 Johanna Hyvönen           Tallinn    00:41:17 +07:19
11. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       00:42:12 +08:14
12.  1199 Ann Vainlo                           00:43:43 +09:45
13.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:44:53 +10:55
14.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:51:34 +17:36
15. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:52:01 +18:03
16.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:57:31 +23:33
N50 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:35:02
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:40:39 +05:37
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:41:34 +06:32
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:50:36 +15:34
 5.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:50:47 +15:45
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:54:17 +19:15
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:55:18 +20:16
 8.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:01:03 +26:01
N55 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:39:19
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:40:28 +01:09
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:47:12 +07:53
 4.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:48:36 +09:17
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:51:01 +11:42
 6.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:57:39 +18:20
 7.   397 Marika Lomp                          00:58:35 +19:16
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:01:17 +21:58
 9. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:01:18 +21:59
10. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:38:28 +59:09
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:32:33
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:33:30 +00:57
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:33:31 +00:58
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:38:30 +05:57
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:39:46 +07:13
 5.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:39:46 +07:13
 7. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:40:59 +08:26
 8.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:48:39 +16:06
 9.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:57:15 +24:42
N65 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:57:04
 2.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:11:40 +14:36
N70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:33:06
 2.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:40:40 +07:34
 3.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:52:42 +19:36
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:11:39 +38:33
N75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:38:00
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:38:12 +00:12
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:52:34 +14:34
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:58:55 +20:55
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:12:49
 2. 25538 Liisu Laanemaa                       00:20:14 +07:25
 3. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:20:17 +07:28
 4. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:21:13 +08:24
 5. 25535 Amilia Jakimov                       00:21:30 +08:41
 6. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:22:59 +10:10
 7. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:23:09 +10:20
 8. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:28:33 +15:44
 9. 16820 Raune Vahemaa                        00:30:42 +17:53
10. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:49:58 +37:09
11. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:56:58 +44:09
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:06:23 30p
 2.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:17:21 30p
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:17:35 27p
 4. 20978 Jaak Tibar                           02:47:23 26p
 5.  6441 Merle Lilleoru                       01:18:02 18p
 6. 26092 Jari Vesanen                         00:55:52 13p
 7. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:03:17 13p
 8. 26033 Jürgen Valgemäe                      01:10:37 13p
 9.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:42:57 12p
10. 23288 Rain Eller                           01:13:25 12p
11. 20194 Ene Rautits                          01:21:42 12p
12. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      00:40:47 11p
13.   194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed     00:55:24 11p
14. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       00:56:59 11p
15. 26182 Sharon Süvari                        01:14:08 11p
    24822 Juhan Muru                           DQ       11p
    24829 Merle Muru                           DQ       11p
18.  3882 Maila Moor                Rae        00:33:10 10p
19. 20056 Kirke Arro                           00:45:58 10p
20.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     00:49:05 10p
21.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:38:41 9p
22.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:51:34 9p
23.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:42:42 8p
24.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:48:59 8p
     2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         DQ       6p
     6283 Hugo Tartlan                         DQ       5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.04.2017 8:02:35 OK TON