Tallinna neljapäevak 20.04.2017 Tugamanni

20.04.2017
Korraldaja : Eurokinnisvara
Rajameister : Marko Süld
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [LAPSED] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35]
[N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65]
[N70] [N75] [V]
#1 Rada (LAPSED): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         LAPSED   00:02:50
 2. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD       LAPSED   00:02:59 +00:09
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          LAPSED   00:03:05 +00:15
 4. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       LAPSED   00:03:22 +00:32
 5. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        LAPSED   00:03:33 +00:43
 6. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                     LAPSED   00:03:46 +00:56
 7. 17245 Luka Puumets                        LAPSED   00:04:05 +01:15
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    LAPSED   00:04:11 +01:21
 9. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        LAPSED   00:04:29 +01:39
10. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                    LAPSED   00:04:31 +01:41
11. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     LAPSED   00:04:33 +01:43
12. 13907 Anete Saaring                       LAPSED   00:04:50 +02:00
13. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                       LAPSED   00:05:00 +02:10
14. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON       LAPSED   00:05:27 +02:37
15. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku      LAPSED   00:05:32 +02:42
16. 14415 Siim Pello                          LAPSED   00:06:03 +03:13
17. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    LAPSED   00:06:17 +03:27
18. 25541 Ander Rennu                         LAPSED   00:07:05 +04:15
19. 17776 Vivian Vardja                       LAPSED   00:07:57 +05:07
20. 24846 Laura Kaasik                        LAPSED   00:08:00 +05:10
21. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    LAPSED   00:08:27 +05:37
22. 15973 Kertu Väljataga                     LAPSED   00:08:46 +05:56
23. 24843 Ricard Laiverik           Tallinna 3LAPSED   00:08:47 +05:57
24. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                 LAPSED   00:08:58 +06:08
25. 18665 Robert Arund                        LAPSED   00:09:04 +06:14
26. 19111 Uku Martin Kala                     LAPSED   00:09:17 +06:27
27. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         LAPSED   00:10:59 +08:09
28. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    LAPSED   00:11:10 +08:20
29. 25539 Mihkel Karu                         LAPSED   00:11:33 +08:43
30. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                      LAPSED   00:11:37 +08:47
31. 26279 Fred Seestrandt                     LAPSED   00:11:40 +08:50
32. 22146 Mattias Kööp                        LAPSED   00:11:53 +09:03
33. 23273 Kairon Surajev                      LAPSED   00:11:57 +09:07
34. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         LAPSED   00:12:00 +09:10
35. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      LAPSED   00:12:23 +09:33
36. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   LAPSED   00:13:20 +10:30
37. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       LAPSED   00:13:29 +10:39
38. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       LAPSED   00:14:19 +11:29
39. 23272 Kailin Surajev                      LAPSED   00:16:17 +13:27
40. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 LAPSED   00:17:08 +14:18
41. 24354 Meribel Laur                        LAPSED   00:18:55 +16:05
42. 22130 Roland Palomino                     LAPSED   00:20:15 +17:25
43. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       LAPSED   00:24:51 +22:01
44. 17648 Liisa Väljataga                     LAPSED   00:28:50 +26:00
45. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       LAPSED   00:35:17 +32:27
46. 13907 Anete Saaring                       LAPSED   00:53:08 +50:18
#10 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK M21C     00:33:05
 2. 18148 Sven Sargma                         M21C     00:35:49 +02:44
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21C     00:39:00 +05:55
 4.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M21C     00:39:41 +06:36
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:43:50 +10:45
 6.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald M21C     00:44:13 +11:08
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:45:01 +11:56
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21C     00:49:58 +16:53
 9. 10764 Mihkel Margus                       M21C     00:51:34 +18:29
10.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:52:25 +19:20
11. 11499 Veiko Kurg                          M21C     00:54:40 +21:35
12. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:54:47 +21:42
13.  6052 Vladimir Antson                     M21C     00:55:56 +22:51
14.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M21C     00:56:16 +23:11
15. 26190 Nikolai Shendõrev                   M21C     01:06:29 +33:24
16.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     01:08:08 +35:03
17.  7900 Kaur Karp                 Tallinna TM21C     01:08:13 +35:08
18. 20408 Jevgeni Shishkin                    M21C     01:12:51 +39:46
19. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21C     01:22:36 +49:31
20. 21580 Riido Raudsik                       M21C     01:24:00 +50:55
21.  8173 Tarmo All                           M21C     01:37:34 +64:29
#11 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:53:16
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:56:48 +03:32
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:57:16 +04:00
 4.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      00:59:52 +06:36
 5.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman   M50      01:00:05 +06:49
 6.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      01:00:13 +06:57
 7.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:00:32 +07:16
 8.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      01:01:09 +07:53
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:02:06 +08:50
10.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      01:02:17 +09:01
11.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      01:03:10 +09:54
12.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      01:03:45 +10:29
13.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:06:37 +13:21
14.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK M45      01:07:10 +13:54
15.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             PiirivalveM50      01:08:51 +15:35
16.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:09:19 +16:03
17.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:09:24 +16:08
18.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:10:10 +16:54
19.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:10:52 +17:36
20. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:11:46 +18:30
21.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:14:51 +21:35
22.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:17:52 +24:36
23. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM45      01:21:20 +28:04
24.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M45      01:22:01 +28:45
25.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:22:16 +29:00
26. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           LogistikapM45      01:24:55 +31:39
27.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:25:19 +32:03
28.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      01:25:34 +32:18
29.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M50      01:51:38 +58:22
30.  1729 Koit Veeorg                         M45      02:06:52 +73:36
#12 Rada (M55,M60,N35): 14 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:51:58
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:52:25 +00:27
 3.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:52:53 +00:55
 4.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:55:03 +03:05
 5.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:55:18 +03:20
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:58:09 +06:11
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:59:59 +08:01
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      01:00:01 +08:03
 9.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      01:00:31 +08:33
10.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      01:03:39 +11:41
11.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:04:23 +12:25
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:05:32 +13:34
13.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:07:30 +15:32
14.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:10:03 +18:05
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M60      01:10:11 +18:13
16.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:10:20 +18:22
17.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:11:03 +19:05
18.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      01:13:26 +21:28
19.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:14:45 +22:47
20.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:15:50 +23:52
21.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:15:55 +23:57
22. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:17:57 +25:59
23.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:20:24 +28:26
24.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ GraveerM55      01:23:53 +31:55
25.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:28:16 +36:18
26.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:32:40 +40:42
27.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:37:28 +45:30
28.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:40:30 +48:32
#13 Rada (N21C): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:38:53
 2. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:41:35 +02:42
 3. 19197 Ingrid Pärg               EMÜ       N21C     00:44:23 +05:30
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:48:58 +10:05
 5. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     00:55:17 +16:24
 6.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:55:32 +16:39
 7.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21C     00:56:09 +17:16
 8. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:59:31 +20:38
 9.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N21C     00:59:32 +20:39
10. 24351 Ave Põlenik                         N21C     00:59:53 +21:00
11. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                      N21C     01:00:08 +21:15
12. 20420 Karolin Mägi                        N21C     01:06:59 +28:06
13. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank SN21C     01:07:35 +28:42
14. 19505 Pärja Õun                           N21C     01:15:18 +36:25
15. 23581 Tatjana Koval                       N21C     01:15:21 +36:28
16.  9976 Renna Pakaste                       N21C     01:17:10 +38:17
17. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     01:22:15 +43:22
18. 22410 Kerli Võsa                TÜ        N21C     01:33:14 +54:21
19. 24845 Triinu Kaaret                       N21C     01:39:44 +60:51
20. 11345 Ene Vahtre                          N21C     01:44:02 +65:09
#2 Rada (M14,M75,M80,M85,N16,N70,N75): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N16      00:31:44
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:38:53 +07:09
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:39:31 +07:47
 4.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:40:49 +09:05
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:41:48 +10:04
 6.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:42:11 +10:27
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:44:00 +12:16
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:47:51 +16:07
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:48:29 +16:45
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:49:22 +17:38
11.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:51:16 +19:32
12.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:51:54 +20:10
13.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:54:55 +23:11
14.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:56:02 +24:18
15.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:56:50 +25:06
16.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      00:58:13 +26:29
17.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:58:44 +27:00
18.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:59:05 +27:21
19.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      01:05:57 +34:13
20.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:06:18 +34:34
21.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:08:53 +37:09
22.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:13:03 +41:19
23.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:14:27 +42:43
24.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:20:38 +48:54
25.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:23:16 +51:32
26.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:27:06 +55:22
     9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      DQ      
#3 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:23:24
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:24:02 +00:38
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:34:04 +10:40
 4. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON       M12      00:38:08 +14:44
 5. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M12      00:38:39 +15:15
 6. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                     N12      00:45:19 +21:55
 7. 23998 Kaspar Tee                          M12      00:54:07 +30:43
 8. 26094 Mattias Luyck                       M12      00:55:10 +31:46
 9. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                      M12      00:55:46 +32:22
10.     0 Kärol                               N12      01:07:15 +43:51
11. 24214 Helina Runtal                       N12      01:20:19 +56:55
12. 26186 Eva Liina Luidalepp                 N12      01:20:44 +57:20
#4 Rada (M16,M65,N50,N55): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M65      00:44:17
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:53:54 +09:37
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:54:59 +10:42
 4.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M16      00:55:37 +11:20
 5. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      00:57:38 +13:21
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:58:11 +13:54
 7. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M16      00:58:57 +14:40
 8.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      01:01:13 +16:56
 9.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      01:01:54 +17:37
10.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:02:35 +18:18
11.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N50      01:05:36 +21:19
12.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      01:06:13 +21:56
13. 11275 Juhan Tamm                          M65      01:07:08 +22:51
14.  3882 Maila Moor                Rae       N55      01:10:57 +26:40
15.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:12:02 +27:45
16. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:13:08 +28:51
17. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:13:15 +28:58
18.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M65      01:16:21 +32:04
19.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:23:05 +38:48
20. 21336 Kaja Ligi                           N50      01:24:24 +40:07
21.   397 Marika Lomp                         N55      01:25:24 +41:07
22.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:25:27 +41:10
23.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:26:05 +41:48
24.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:27:00 +42:43
25.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:31:21 +47:04
26. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:31:29 +47:12
27.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:32:31 +48:14
28.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:32:57 +48:40
29.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:38:00 +53:43
30. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:45:20 +61:03
31. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:45:23 +61:06
32.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:55:57 +71:40
33.   407 Paul Hiiemäe                        M65      02:08:49 +84:32
#5 Rada (M18,N21B,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:57:40
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:58:54 +01:14
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:59:30 +01:50
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:01:38 +03:58
 5.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras    N40      01:02:05 +04:25
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:03:17 +05:37
 7.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:03:34 +05:54
 7. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     01:03:34 +05:54
 9.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     01:03:37 +05:57
10. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      01:03:54 +06:14
10.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      01:03:54 +06:14
12.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:04:33 +06:53
13. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      01:05:39 +07:59
14.  6646 Kaia Randman              Rakv      N21B     01:06:24 +08:44
15.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      01:06:49 +09:09
16.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:08:04 +10:24
17. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N21B     01:08:54 +11:14
18.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      01:10:44 +13:04
19. 22627 Richard Piho                        M18      01:11:30 +13:50
20.  1683 Kaili Roonet                        N45      01:11:34 +13:54
21.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                     N40      01:12:17 +14:37
22.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      01:12:58 +15:18
23.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:13:57 +16:17
24.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      01:16:03 +18:23
25.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi  N40      01:16:51 +19:11
26. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:16:55 +19:15
27. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N45      01:18:01 +20:21
28.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      01:19:36 +21:56
29.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:20:37 +22:57
30.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:21:21 +23:41
31. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      01:22:16 +24:36
32.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N40      01:23:22 +25:42
33. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21B     01:23:23 +25:43
34. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     01:24:12 +26:32
35.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:25:37 +27:57
36. 24842 Alice Haav                TAI       N40      01:25:50 +28:10
37. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:27:10 +29:30
38.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:27:20 +29:40
39.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21B     01:27:48 +30:08
40.  9725 Jaanika Abel                        N21B     01:30:41 +33:01
41. 20675 Kaie Kõrtsini                       N40      01:36:07 +38:27
42. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    N21B     01:39:48 +42:08
43.  5966 Gloria Maria Koppa                  N21B     01:40:52 +43:12
44.  5914 Marko Koppa               AS SchetelN21B     01:41:26 +43:46
45.  5967 Andreas Koppa                       N21B     01:41:28 +43:48
46.  2547 Reet Rehtsalu             Rakv      N45      01:44:25 +46:45
47. 25022 Kaire Vakar                         N21B     01:58:41 +61:01
#6 Rada (M21A,M35): 19 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA      M35      00:51:44
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:54:32 +02:48
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:55:16 +03:32
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:55:32 +03:48
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:56:56 +05:12
 6.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     00:58:33 +06:49
 7. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     00:59:14 +07:30
 8. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:00:34 +08:50
 9.  3264 Jaak Kõiva                Kose      M21A     01:01:53 +10:09
10. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluM35      01:03:02 +11:18
11.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21A     01:04:21 +12:37
12.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:04:23 +12:39
13.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD       M21A     01:04:54 +13:10
14.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:05:51 +14:07
15.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:06:08 +14:24
16.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:08:04 +16:20
17. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:08:13 +16:29
18.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M35      01:09:42 +17:58
19. 11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed    M21A     01:12:06 +20:22
20.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21A     01:12:20 +20:36
21.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:13:02 +21:18
22.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     01:14:24 +22:40
23. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100     M21A     01:15:03 +23:19
24. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:15:24 +23:40
25.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK      M21A     01:15:48 +24:04
26.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:20:17 +28:33
27.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:20:25 +28:41
28. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:20:40 +28:56
29. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:21:34 +29:50
30.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:21:47 +30:03
31.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK M21A     01:26:15 +34:31
32.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Elioni SK M21A     01:31:09 +39:25
33.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:31:28 +39:44
34.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                         M21A     01:32:34 +40:50
35.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury   M35      01:34:53 +43:09
36.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:36:42 +44:58
37.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH        M35      01:37:40 +45:56
38. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:48:05 +56:21
39. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta  M35      01:48:26 +56:42
40.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M21A     01:51:14 +59:30
41. 21557 Raiko Tutt                          M21A     01:56:06 +64:22
42. 25691 artur raudna              KV        M21A     02:01:41 +69:57
43. 25896 Anto Mätas                VTP       M21A     02:02:23 +70:39
44. 25899 Arti Kütt                 VTP       M21A     02:02:33 +70:49
45. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M35      02:06:10 +74:26
46. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M21A     02:11:32 +79:48
#7 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 13 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA      M21AL    00:43:57
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:47:35 +03:38
 3.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        M21AL    00:49:24 +05:27
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:50:12 +06:15
 5.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD       M21AL    00:51:30 +07:33
 6.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:52:19 +08:22
 7.  2788 Rainis Mitt                         M21AL    00:53:33 +09:36
 8.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:53:51 +09:54
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:54:26 +10:29
10.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:54:54 +10:57
11.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:55:02 +11:05
12.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv      N21A     00:57:54 +13:57
13.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:59:14 +15:17
14.  3873 Risto Bauman              Rakv      M21AL    01:00:26 +16:29
14.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää    M21AL    01:00:26 +16:29
16. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     01:02:56 +18:59
17.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21AL    01:03:25 +19:28
18.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     01:03:33 +19:36
19.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    01:03:56 +19:59
20.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:04:17 +20:20
20.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:04:17 +20:20
22.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:06:42 +22:45
23.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury   M21AL    01:08:14 +24:17
24.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:08:32 +24:35
25.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury   N21A     01:08:36 +24:39
26.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M21AL    01:08:42 +24:45
27.  1859 Matti Betlem                        M21AL    01:09:49 +25:52
28.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:10:26 +26:29
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:11:34 +27:37
30.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M21AL    01:23:41 +39:44
30. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:23:41 +39:44
32.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:26:44 +42:47
33.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:38:53 +54:56
34. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21AL    01:42:25 +58:28
35. 24844 Triin Tallinn                       N21A     01:43:23 +59:26
#8 Rada (M21B,M40): 16 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:56:07
 2.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:56:25 +00:18
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:56:47 +00:40
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M40      00:57:16 +01:09
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:58:30 +02:23
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:59:50 +03:43
 7.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:04:33 +08:26
 8.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT    M40      01:04:42 +08:35
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:05:13 +09:06
10.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:05:25 +09:18
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:07:16 +11:09
12.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    M40      01:07:43 +11:36
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:07:52 +11:45
14. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:08:30 +12:23
15. 19828 Argo Sikk                           M40      01:08:51 +12:44
16.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      01:09:06 +12:59
17. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21B     01:09:07 +13:00
18. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M40      01:09:31 +13:24
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:09:56 +13:49
20. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      01:10:32 +14:25
21.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia   M21B     01:10:52 +14:45
22.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:11:16 +15:09
23. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:11:48 +15:41
24. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     01:12:45 +16:38
25.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M40      01:13:03 +16:56
26.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:13:25 +17:18
27.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      01:13:29 +17:22
28.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      01:13:31 +17:24
29. 21575 Mihkel Utt                          M21B     01:13:50 +17:43
30. 18200 Janari Jaanso             ScoutspataM21B     01:14:46 +18:39
31.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:14:57 +18:50
32. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:15:47 +19:40
33.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:17:31 +21:24
34. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:17:46 +21:39
35. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla ÜhisM21B     01:18:45 +22:38
36. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:20:44 +24:37
37. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:20:48 +24:41
38. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:20:57 +24:50
39. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:25:20 +29:13
40. 24822 Juhan Muru                          M21B     01:25:45 +29:38
41. 19381 Mihkel Ambre                        M21B     01:36:12 +40:05
42. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:37:20 +41:13
43. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:37:21 +41:14
44. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                     M21B     01:37:24 +41:17
45. 22694 Kristjan Erik Kokk                  M21B     01:38:27 +42:20
46. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21B     01:40:21 +44:14
47. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:40:57 +44:50
48. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:42:14 +46:07
49. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                     M21B     01:42:15 +46:08
50. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:42:21 +46:14
51. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:42:56 +46:49
52.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM40      01:43:25 +47:18
53. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        KuperjanovM21B     01:43:50 +47:43
54. 16269 Martin Laur                         M21B     01:57:51 +61:44
55. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   M21B     02:16:42 +80:35
56.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     02:35:33 +99:26
#9 Rada (M21BL,M70,N18,N60,N65): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21BL    00:28:33
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:29:17 +00:44
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:30:15 +01:42
 4. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:36:59 +08:26
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:37:05 +08:32
 6.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:37:20 +08:47
 7.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:37:58 +09:25
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:38:45 +10:12
 9.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:40:38 +12:05
10.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM21BL    00:40:41 +12:08
11. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:41:58 +13:25
12.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:43:41 +15:08
13.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M21BL    00:44:04 +15:31
14. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:45:22 +16:49
15.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:46:53 +18:20
16.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:47:00 +18:27
17.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:47:53 +19:20
18.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:48:04 +19:31
19.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:48:26 +19:53
20.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      00:49:27 +20:54
21.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:51:14 +22:41
22.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:51:21 +22:48
23.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:52:19 +23:46
24.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:55:32 +26:59
25.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      00:58:32 +29:59
26.  6248 Mihkel Oidekivi           Abobase SyM70      01:00:53 +32:20
27.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:02:13 +33:40
28.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:04:13 +35:40
29.   286 Koidula Kannel                      N65      01:05:17 +36:44
30.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:11:27 +42:54
31.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion     N65      01:11:58 +43:25
32.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas  N60      01:15:26 +46:53
LAPSED Rada (1): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:02:50
 2. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:02:59 +00:09
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:03:05 +00:15
 4. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:03:22 +00:32
 5. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:03:33 +00:43
 6. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:03:46 +00:56
 7. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:04:05 +01:15
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:04:11 +01:21
 9. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:04:29 +01:39
10. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:04:31 +01:41
11. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:04:33 +01:43
12. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:04:50 +02:00
13. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:05:00 +02:10
14. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON        00:05:27 +02:37
15. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku       00:05:32 +02:42
16. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:06:03 +03:13
17. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:06:17 +03:27
18. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:07:05 +04:15
19. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:07:57 +05:07
20. 24846 Laura Kaasik                         00:08:00 +05:10
21. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:08:27 +05:37
22. 15973 Kertu Väljataga                      00:08:46 +05:56
23. 24843 Ricard Laiverik           Tallinna 3 00:08:47 +05:57
24. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                  00:08:58 +06:08
25. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:09:04 +06:14
26. 19111 Uku Martin Kala                      00:09:17 +06:27
27. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:10:59 +08:09
28. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:11:10 +08:20
29. 25539 Mihkel Karu                          00:11:33 +08:43
30. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:11:37 +08:47
31. 26279 Fred Seestrandt                      00:11:40 +08:50
32. 22146 Mattias Kööp                         00:11:53 +09:03
33. 23273 Kairon Surajev                       00:11:57 +09:07
34. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:12:00 +09:10
35. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:12:23 +09:33
36. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:13:20 +10:30
37. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:13:29 +10:39
38. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:14:19 +11:29
39. 23272 Kailin Surajev                       00:16:17 +13:27
40. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:17:08 +14:18
41. 24354 Meribel Laur                         00:18:55 +16:05
42. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:20:15 +17:25
43. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:24:51 +22:01
44. 17648 Liisa Väljataga                      00:28:50 +26:00
45. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:35:17 +32:27
46. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:53:08 +50:18
M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:24:02
 2. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON        00:38:08 +14:06
 3. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:38:39 +14:37
 4. 23998 Kaspar Tee                           00:54:07 +30:05
 5. 26094 Mattias Luyck                        00:55:10 +31:08
 6. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:55:46 +31:44
M16 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:53:54
 2.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:55:37 +01:43
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:57:38 +03:44
 4. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:58:57 +05:03
M18 Rada (5): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:05:39
 2. 22627 Richard Piho                         01:11:30 +05:51
M21A Rada (6): 19 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:54:32
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:55:16 +00:44
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:55:32 +01:00
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:56:56 +02:24
 5.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     00:58:33 +04:01
 6. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       00:59:14 +04:42
 7. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:00:34 +06:02
 8.  3264 Jaak Kõiva                Kose       01:01:53 +07:21
 9.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:04:21 +09:49
10.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        01:04:54 +10:22
11.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:06:08 +11:36
12. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:08:13 +13:41
13. 11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed     01:12:06 +17:34
14.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:12:20 +17:48
15.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         01:14:24 +19:52
16. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:15:03 +20:31
17.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:15:48 +21:16
18.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:20:25 +25:53
19. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:20:40 +26:08
20. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:21:34 +27:02
21.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:26:15 +31:43
22.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Elioni SK  01:31:09 +36:37
23.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:31:28 +36:56
24.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                          01:32:34 +38:02
25.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:36:42 +42:10
26.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:51:14 +56:42
27. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           01:56:06 +61:34
28. 25691 artur raudna              KV         02:01:41 +67:09
29. 25896 Anto Mätas                VTP        02:02:23 +67:51
30. 25899 Arti Kütt                 VTP        02:02:33 +68:01
31. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:11:32 +77:00
M21AL Rada (7): 13 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:43:57
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:35 +03:38
 3.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:49:24 +05:27
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:50:12 +06:15
 5.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        00:51:30 +07:33
 6.   992 Sander Annus                         00:52:19 +08:22
 7.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:53:33 +09:36
 8.   759 Eero Raun                            00:53:51 +09:54
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:54:26 +10:29
10.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:54:54 +10:57
11.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:55:02 +11:05
12.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:59:14 +15:17
13.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     01:00:26 +16:29
13.  3873 Risto Bauman              Rakv       01:00:26 +16:29
15.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:03:25 +19:28
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:03:56 +19:59
17.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:04:17 +20:20
17.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:04:17 +20:20
19.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:06:42 +22:45
20.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury    01:08:14 +24:17
21.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:08:42 +24:45
22.  1859 Matti Betlem                         01:09:49 +25:52
23.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:10:26 +26:29
24.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:11:34 +27:37
25.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:23:41 +39:44
26.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:26:44 +42:47
27. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:42:25 +58:28
M21B Rada (8): 16 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:59:50
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:04:33 +04:43
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:08:30 +08:40
 4. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:09:07 +09:17
 5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:09:56 +10:06
 6.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia    01:10:52 +11:02
 7. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:12:45 +12:55
 8.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:13:25 +13:35
 9. 21575 Mihkel Utt                           01:13:50 +14:00
10. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 01:14:46 +14:56
11. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:15:47 +15:57
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:17:46 +17:56
13. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 01:18:45 +18:55
14. 24822 Juhan Muru                           01:25:45 +25:55
15. 19381 Mihkel Ambre                         01:36:12 +36:22
16. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:37:20 +37:30
17. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      01:37:24 +37:34
18. 22694 Kristjan Erik Kokk                   01:38:27 +38:37
19. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:40:21 +40:31
20. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:40:57 +41:07
21. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:42:14 +42:24
22. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:42:15 +42:25
23. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:42:21 +42:31
24. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov 01:43:50 +44:00
25. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:57:51 +58:01
26. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    02:16:42 +76:52
27.  6177 Joel Rillo                           02:35:33 +95:43
M21BL Rada (9): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:28:33
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:29:17 +00:44
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:15 +01:42
 4. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:36:59 +08:26
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:37:05 +08:32
 6.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:37:58 +09:25
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:38:45 +10:12
 8.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:40:41 +12:08
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:44:04 +15:31
10.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:02:13 +33:40
M21C Rada (10): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:33:05
 2. 18148 Sven Sargma                          00:35:49 +02:44
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:39:00 +05:55
 4.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:39:41 +06:36
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:43:50 +10:45
 6.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  00:44:13 +11:08
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:45:01 +11:56
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:49:58 +16:53
 9. 10764 Mihkel Margus                        00:51:34 +18:29
10.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:52:25 +19:20
11. 11499 Veiko Kurg                           00:54:40 +21:35
12. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:54:47 +21:42
13.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:55:56 +22:51
14.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:56:16 +23:11
15. 26190 Nikolai Shendõrev                    01:06:29 +33:24
16.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     01:08:08 +35:03
17.  7900 Kaur Karp                 Tallinna T 01:08:13 +35:08
18. 20408 Jevgeni Shishkin                     01:12:51 +39:46
19. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:22:36 +49:31
20. 21580 Riido Raudsik                        01:24:00 +50:55
21.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:37:34 +64:29
M35 Rada (6): 19 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:51:44
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:03:02 +11:18
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:04:23 +12:39
 4.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:05:51 +14:07
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:08:04 +16:20
 6.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:09:42 +17:58
 7.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:13:02 +21:18
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:15:24 +23:40
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:20:17 +28:33
10.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:21:47 +30:03
11.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury    01:34:53 +43:09
12.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:37:40 +45:56
13. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:48:05 +56:21
14. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta   01:48:26 +56:42
15. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      02:06:10 +74:26
M40 Rada (8): 16 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:56:07
 2.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:56:25 +00:18
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:56:47 +00:40
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:57:16 +01:09
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:58:30 +02:23
 6.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:04:42 +08:35
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:05:13 +09:06
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:05:25 +09:18
 9.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:07:16 +11:09
10.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:07:43 +11:36
11.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:07:52 +11:45
12. 19828 Argo Sikk                            01:08:51 +12:44
13.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 01:09:06 +12:59
14. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:09:31 +13:24
15. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:10:32 +14:25
16.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:11:16 +15:09
17. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:11:48 +15:41
18.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:13:03 +16:56
19.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:13:29 +17:22
20.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:13:31 +17:24
21.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:14:57 +18:50
22.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:17:31 +21:24
23. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:20:44 +24:37
24. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:20:48 +24:41
25. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:20:57 +24:50
26. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:25:20 +29:13
27. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:37:21 +41:14
28. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:42:56 +46:49
29.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:43:25 +47:18
M45 Rada (11): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:56:48
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:57:16 +00:28
 3.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:59:52 +03:04
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:02:06 +05:18
 5.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  01:07:10 +10:22
 6.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:09:19 +12:31
 7.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:10:52 +14:04
 8. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:21:20 +24:32
 9.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    01:22:01 +25:13
10. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 01:24:55 +28:07
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:25:19 +28:31
12.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          02:06:52 +70:04
M50 Rada (11): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:53:16
 2.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    01:00:05 +06:49
 3.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:00:13 +06:57
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:00:32 +07:16
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:01:09 +07:53
 6.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:02:17 +09:01
 7.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:03:10 +09:54
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:03:45 +10:29
 9.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:06:37 +13:21
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             Piirivalve 01:08:51 +15:35
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:09:24 +16:08
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:10 +16:54
13. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:11:46 +18:30
14.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:14:51 +21:35
15.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:17:52 +24:36
16.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:22:16 +29:00
17.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:25:34 +32:18
18.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:51:38 +58:22
M55 Rada (12): 14 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:52:25
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:55:03 +02:38
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:58:09 +05:44
 4.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:59:59 +07:34
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:00:01 +07:36
 6.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:05:32 +13:07
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:10:03 +17:38
 8.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:15:55 +23:30
 9.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 01:23:53 +31:28
10.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:28:16 +35:51
11.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:32:40 +40:15
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:37:28 +45:03
M60 Rada (12): 14 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:52:53
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         01:00:31 +07:38
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:03:39 +10:46
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:04:23 +11:30
 5.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:10:11 +17:18
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:10:20 +17:27
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:11:03 +18:10
 8.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:13:26 +20:33
 9.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:14:45 +21:52
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:15:50 +22:57
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:40:30 +47:37
M65 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:44:17
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:54:59 +10:42
 3.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:58:11 +13:54
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:02:35 +18:18
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           01:07:08 +22:51
 6. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:13:15 +28:58
 7.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:16:21 +32:04
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:23:05 +38:48
 9.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:26:05 +41:48
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:32:31 +48:14
11.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:38:00 +53:43
12.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:55:57 +71:40
13.   407 Paul Hiiemäe                         02:08:49 +84:32
M70 Rada (9): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:41:58
 2.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:47:00 +05:02
 3.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:47:53 +05:55
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:48:26 +06:28
 5.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:49:27 +07:29
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:21 +09:23
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:52:19 +10:21
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:55:32 +13:34
 9.  6248 Mihkel Oidekivi           Abobase Sy 01:00:53 +18:55
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:04:13 +22:15
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:11:27 +29:29
M75 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:38:53
 2.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:39:31 +00:38
 3.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:40:49 +01:56
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:41:48 +02:55
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:44:00 +05:07
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:47:51 +08:58
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:48:29 +09:36
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:49:22 +10:29
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:56:02 +17:09
10.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:58:44 +19:51
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:06:18 +27:25
12.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:13:03 +34:10
     9021 Mati Saluoks                         DQ      
M80 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:51:54
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         00:58:13 +06:19
M85 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:05:57
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:23:16 +17:19
 3.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:27:06 +21:09
N12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:45:19
 2.     0 Kärol                                01:07:15 +21:56
 3. 24214 Helina Runtal                        01:20:19 +35:00
 4. 26186 Eva Liina Luidalepp                  01:20:44 +35:25
N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:23:24
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:34:04 +10:40
N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:31:44
N21A Rada (7): 13 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv       00:57:54
 2. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:02:56 +05:02
 3.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:03:33 +05:39
 4.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:08:32 +10:38
 5.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury    01:08:36 +10:42
 6. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:23:41 +25:47
 7.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:38:53 +40:59
 8. 24844 Triin Tallinn                        01:43:23 +45:29
N21B Rada (5): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:03:17
 2. 16172 Liina Silluste                       01:03:34 +00:17
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:03:34 +00:17
 4.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 01:03:37 +00:20
 5.  6646 Kaia Randman              Rakv       01:06:24 +03:07
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:08:54 +05:37
 7.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:20:37 +17:20
 8.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:21:21 +18:04
 9. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        01:23:23 +20:06
10. 18350 Diana Minin                          01:24:12 +20:55
11.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:27:48 +24:31
12.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         01:30:41 +27:24
13. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:39:48 +36:31
14.  5966 Gloria Maria Koppa                   01:40:52 +37:35
15.  5914 Marko Koppa               AS Schetel 01:41:26 +38:09
16.  5967 Andreas Koppa                        01:41:28 +38:11
17. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          01:58:41 +55:24
N21C Rada (13): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:38:53
 2. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:41:35 +02:42
 3. 19197 Ingrid Pärg               EMÜ        00:44:23 +05:30
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:48:58 +10:05
 5. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:55:17 +16:24
 6.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:55:32 +16:39
 7.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:56:09 +17:16
 8. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:59:31 +20:38
 9.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:59:32 +20:39
10. 24351 Ave Põlenik                          00:59:53 +21:00
11. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       01:00:08 +21:15
12. 20420 Karolin Mägi                         01:06:59 +28:06
13. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 01:07:35 +28:42
14. 19505 Pärja Õun                            01:15:18 +36:25
15. 23581 Tatjana Koval                        01:15:21 +36:28
16.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        01:17:10 +38:17
17. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:22:15 +43:22
18. 22410 Kerli Võsa                TÜ         01:33:14 +54:21
19. 24845 Triinu Kaaret                        01:39:44 +60:51
20. 11345 Ene Vahtre                           01:44:02 +65:09
N35 Rada (12): 14 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:51:58
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:55:18 +03:20
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:07:30 +15:32
 4. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:17:57 +25:59
 5.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:20:24 +28:26
N40 Rada (5): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:59:30
 2.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras     01:02:05 +02:35
 3.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:03:54 +04:24
 4.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:04:33 +05:03
 5.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:06:49 +07:19
 6.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:08:04 +08:34
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:10:44 +11:14
 8.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      01:12:17 +12:47
 9.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:13:57 +14:27
10.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:16:03 +16:33
11.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   01:16:51 +17:21
12. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        01:22:16 +22:46
13.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     01:23:22 +23:52
14. 24842 Alice Haav                TAI        01:25:50 +26:20
15. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:27:10 +27:40
16. 20675 Kaie Kõrtsini                        01:36:07 +36:37
N45 Rada (5): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:57:40
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:58:54 +01:14
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:01:38 +03:58
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:03:54 +06:14
 5.  1683 Kaili Roonet                         01:11:34 +13:54
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:12:58 +15:18
 7. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:16:55 +19:15
 8. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:18:01 +20:21
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:19:36 +21:56
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:25:37 +27:57
11.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:27:20 +29:40
12.  2547 Reet Rehtsalu             Rakv       01:44:25 +46:45
N50 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:01:13
 2.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  01:01:54 +00:41
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:05:36 +04:23
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:06:13 +05:00
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:12:02 +10:49
 6. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            01:24:24 +23:11
 7.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:25:27 +24:14
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:27:00 +25:47
N55 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3882 Maila Moor                Rae        01:10:57
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:13:08 +02:11
 3.   397 Marika Lomp                          01:25:24 +14:27
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:31:21 +20:24
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:31:29 +20:32
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:32:57 +22:00
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:45:20 +34:23
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:45:23 +34:26
N60 Rada (9): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:37:20
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:40:38 +03:18
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:41 +06:21
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:45:22 +08:02
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:48:04 +10:44
 6.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:51:14 +13:54
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:58:32 +21:12
 8.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas   01:15:26 +38:06
N65 Rada (9): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:46:53
 2.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:05:17 +18:24
 3.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:11:58 +25:05
N70 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:42:11
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:51:16 +09:05
 3.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:54:55 +12:44
 4.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:08:53 +26:42
 5.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:14:27 +32:16
N75 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:56:50
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:59:05 +02:15
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:20:38 +23:48
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        02:03:54 27p
 2.  6441 Merle Lilleoru                       01:37:42 19p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:11:44 18p
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:41:02 18p
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:12:27 17p
 6. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             01:24:38 16p
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:57:12 15p
 8.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:11:43 15p
 9.  6578 Andres Aavik                         01:23:14 15p
10. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:03:55 14p
11.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:07:11 14p
12.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                         01:19:57 14p
13. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:21:39 14p
14. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:03:50 13p
15.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:43:32 13p
16.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       01:07:33 12p
17.  6631 Merili Kaarna                        01:08:05 12p
18.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:17:25 12p
19. 11817 Erki Ubina                           02:04:07 12p
20. 26096 Talis Ader                x146       02:06:09 12p
    22976 Karin Lähker              Haiba      DQ       12p
22.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:49:01 11p
23. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:49:12 11p
24.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:52:41 11p
25.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:03:22 11p
26. 10302 Siim Talumaa              HOK        01:07:38 11p
27. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:33:53 11p
28.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:44:23 11p
29.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         02:03:46 11p
30. 24847 Dmitri Shendõrev                     02:07:03 11p
31. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      02:08:48 11p
32. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:06:18 10p
33. 11584 Krete Roopõld                        01:13:05 10p
34. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:14:00 10p
35.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:23:45 10p
36.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:40:41 9p
37. 18330 Indrek Surajev            Infotehnol 01:05:57 9p
38. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:11:55 9p
39. 21342 Tanel Merigan                        01:18:51 8p
40. 26097 Kristel Dambe                        02:38:32 8p
41.   194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed     01:08:41 7p
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:26:52 7p
    26191 Kristjan Rääk                        DQ       7p
    20389 Risto Rusin                          DQ       7p
45.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:47:42 6p
46.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     01:15:35 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.04.2017 7:49:42 OK TON