Tallinna neljapäevak 4.05.2017 Kirikla

4.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:09:26
 2. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:10:25 +00:59
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:10:57 +01:31
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:12:39 +03:13
 5. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N8NR     00:12:59 +03:33
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:13:07 +03:41
 7. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                   M8NR     00:13:12 +03:46
 8. 21884 Sander Pello                        M8NR     00:14:04 +04:38
 9. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M8NR     00:14:30 +05:04
10. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:15:05 +05:39
11. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:15:22 +05:56
12. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:16:29 +07:03
13. 25551 Chris-Marius Kukk                   M8NR     00:20:10 +10:44
14. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:20:16 +10:50
15. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid          Tammed    N8NR     00:20:32 +11:06
16. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:21:18 +11:52
17. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:21:39 +12:13
18. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       M8NR     00:22:13 +12:47
19. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku      M8NR     00:23:36 +14:10
20. 25549 Kendra Naar                         N8NR     00:24:08 +14:42
21. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                      M8NR     00:25:00 +15:34
22. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:25:03 +15:37
23. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                       N8NR     00:25:45 +16:19
24. 25538 Liisu Laanemaa                      N8NR     00:25:46 +16:20
25. 25547 Mirtel Kõiv                         N8NR     00:26:29 +17:03
26. 25550 Kerman Naar                         M8NR     00:26:45 +17:19
27. 25548 Eerik Küiv                          M8NR     00:26:48 +17:22
28. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:27:07 +17:41
29. 20064 Joanna-Marii Kivisikk               N8NR     00:27:16 +17:50
30. 25554 Loore Lynn Kivisikk       x98       N8NR     00:27:18 +17:52
31. 24836 Oskar Aava                          M8NR     00:30:45 +21:19
32. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:33:42 +24:16
33. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:36:35 +27:09
34. 25553 Gerda Aarna                         N8NR     00:37:04 +27:38
35. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:37:21 +27:55
36. 20303 Marii Viidul                        N8NR     00:40:45 +31:19
37. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:42:05 +32:39
38. 22146 Mattias Kööp                        M8NR     00:42:50 +33:24
39. 23429 Joonas Raal                         M8NR     00:43:25 +33:59
40. 25187 Magnus Raal                         M8NR     00:43:33 +34:07
41. 12891 Maigi Käige               Staabi- jaN8NR     00:50:45 +41:19
    25483 Matius Aarna                        M8NR     DQ      
    23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      N8NR     DQ      
    12891 Maigi Käige               Staabi- jaN8NR     DQ      
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:47:41
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:48:24 +00:43
 3.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:49:46 +02:05
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:51:15 +03:34
 5.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                     N40      00:52:47 +05:06
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:52:57 +05:16
 7. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21B     00:53:12 +05:31
 8. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:53:28 +05:47
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:54:14 +06:33
10.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:55:15 +07:34
11.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:55:17 +07:36
12. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:56:23 +08:42
13.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21B     00:58:54 +11:13
14.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:59:15 +11:34
15.  9852 Tiia Mõek                           N40      00:59:35 +11:54
16. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      00:59:36 +11:55
17. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      01:00:24 +12:43
18.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      01:00:26 +12:45
19.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      01:00:29 +12:48
20. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:00:33 +12:52
21. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     01:00:36 +12:55
22. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ   N40      01:01:45 +14:04
23.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:02:01 +14:20
24.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N40      01:02:22 +14:41
25.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:04:40 +16:59
26.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:05:22 +17:41
27. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:06:29 +18:48
28. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                      N45      01:06:45 +19:04
29. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     01:07:16 +19:35
30.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      01:08:14 +20:33
31.  1794 Karin Koiduste                      N21B     01:09:00 +21:19
32.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      01:09:19 +21:38
33.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N40      01:11:16 +23:35
34.  1199 Ann Vainlo                          N45      01:12:20 +24:39
35. 19737 Annika Silde              SK MercuryN21B     01:15:20 +27:39
36.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N45      01:15:40 +27:59
37.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:17:34 +29:53
38.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:20:40 +32:59
39. 17688 Katrin Ots                          N45      01:23:26 +35:45
40. 14411 Airika Salumets           Tallinn   N21B     01:23:31 +35:50
41.  8259 Tuuli Teppo               Elioni SK N21B     01:23:34 +35:53
42. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                       N21B     01:24:17 +36:36
43.  3729 Triin Soha                LUS       N21B     01:25:36 +37:55
44.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:26:49 +39:08
45.  2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed    N40      01:28:40 +40:59
46.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21B     01:28:59 +41:18
47.  9725 Jaanika Abel                        N21B     01:42:45 +55:04
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M65      00:39:50
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:43:37 +03:47
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:47:53 +08:03
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:49:48 +09:58
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:49:57 +10:07
 6.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N50      00:51:15 +11:25
 7.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:51:17 +11:27
 8.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M16      00:51:59 +12:09
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:52:25 +12:35
10.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:54:34 +14:44
11. 11275 Juhan Tamm                          M65      00:55:32 +15:42
12.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:56:02 +16:12
13.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:56:13 +16:23
14.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:56:14 +16:24
15. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:00:30 +20:40
16.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:02:51 +23:01
17.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:03:53 +24:03
18. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:05:21 +25:31
19.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:05:34 +25:44
20.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:06:49 +26:59
21.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:07:39 +27:49
22.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:07:48 +27:58
23.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:09:09 +29:19
24.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:09:56 +30:06
25.   397 Marika Lomp                         N55      01:14:05 +34:15
26. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:15:00 +35:10
27. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M16      01:15:14 +35:24
28.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:15:42 +35:52
29. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD       M16      01:16:00 +36:10
30.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:17:20 +37:30
31.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:26:20 +46:30
32.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:26:47 +46:57
33. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:39:51 +60:01
34.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:54:15 +74:25
#12 Rada (M21C): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M21C     00:34:23
 2.  8173 Tarmo All                           M21C     00:43:06 +08:43
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21C     00:44:04 +09:41
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:44:16 +09:53
 5. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:44:55 +10:32
 6.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21C     00:47:12 +12:49
 7.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:48:18 +13:55
 8.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:50:01 +15:38
 9. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21C     00:51:06 +16:43
10. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21C     00:51:46 +17:23
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:52:19 +17:56
12.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM21C     00:54:16 +19:53
13.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:54:28 +20:05
14. 26059 Markus Nisula                       M21C     00:55:10 +20:47
15.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:55:47 +21:24
16. 23931 Karl Õunapuu                        M21C     00:58:58 +24:35
17.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     00:59:17 +24:54
18. 26061 Indrek Trei                         M21C     00:59:45 +25:22
19. 16729 Marko Koplimaa            VälisminisM21C     01:00:27 +26:04
20.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                       M21C     01:01:07 +26:44
21. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     01:02:12 +27:49
22. 20408 Jevgeni Shishkin                    M21C     01:03:06 +28:43
23.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     01:05:17 +30:54
24.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:10:16 +35:53
25. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21C     01:14:43 +40:20
26.  7302 Claude Kaasik                       M21C     01:16:52 +42:29
27. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:17:44 +43:21
28. 21580 Riido Raudsik                       M21C     01:20:33 +46:10
29. 11147 Andrus Allikas                      M21C     01:23:02 +48:39
30.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     01:23:19 +48:56
#13 Rada (N21C): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:42:50
 2. 19197 Ingrid Pärg               EMÜ       N21C     00:47:19 +04:29
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:51:42 +08:52
 4.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:52:35 +09:45
 5.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:53:55 +11:05
 6. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:54:06 +11:16
 7.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:56:15 +13:25
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21C     00:56:47 +13:57
 9.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N21C     00:57:45 +14:55
10. 25090 Kätlin Ülesoo                       N21C     01:00:44 +17:54
11. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N21C     01:03:53 +21:03
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:04:02 +21:12
13. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                       N21C     01:04:18 +21:28
14. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:05:56 +23:06
15.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:05:58 +23:08
16.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     01:06:10 +23:20
17. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     01:08:50 +26:00
18. 26044 Kristi Tiido                        N21C     01:09:05 +26:15
19.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:13:55 +31:05
20. 26099 Margit Uiboaid            JOKA      N21C     01:14:02 +31:12
21. 25229 Liis Murov                          N21C     01:14:10 +31:20
22. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21C     01:19:31 +36:41
23.  9976 Renna Pakaste                       N21C     01:21:00 +38:10
24. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime    N21C     01:22:38 +39:48
25.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:24:22 +41:32
26. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     01:29:54 +47:04
27. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21C     01:29:56 +47:06
28. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21C     01:30:05 +47:15
29. 25413 Helge Saks                          N21C     01:40:15 +57:25
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:15:57
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:17:26 +01:29
 3. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:17:36 +01:39
 4. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N14      00:23:26 +07:29
 5. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M12      00:23:33 +07:36
 6. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                      N12      00:27:56 +11:59
 7. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                      M12      00:27:59 +12:02
 8. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD       M12      00:29:21 +13:24
 9. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N12      00:35:09 +19:12
10. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                      M12      00:40:09 +24:12
11. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                     N12      00:41:46 +25:49
12. 26186 Eva Liina Luidalepp                 N12      01:08:49 +52:52
13. 24214 Helina Runtal                       N12      01:08:59 +53:02
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD       M10TR    00:14:41
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:14:56 +00:15
 3. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik                   M10TR    00:15:19 +00:38
 4. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M10TR    00:15:29 +00:48
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:16:06 +01:25
 6. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:16:30 +01:49
 7. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:17:01 +02:20
 8. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:19:16 +04:35
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:20:59 +06:18
10. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N10TR    00:22:49 +08:08
11. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:23:03 +08:22
12. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:26:57 +12:16
13. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:27:50 +13:09
14. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:49:41 +35:00
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 18 KP 8.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:03:49
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:04:19 +00:30
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:06:28 +02:39
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:08:26 +04:37
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21A     01:10:41 +06:52
 6.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:12:25 +08:36
 7. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:13:21 +09:32
 8. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:13:41 +09:52
 9. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:13:48 +09:59
10.  3573 Martin Rohtsalu           Rakv      M21A     01:14:17 +10:28
11.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:17:42 +13:53
12. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     01:19:12 +15:23
13. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:20:42 +16:53
14.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     01:21:01 +17:12
15.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed    M21A     01:21:59 +18:10
16.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        M21A     01:22:50 +19:01
17.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:24:20 +20:31
18.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:27:33 +23:44
19.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:29:32 +25:43
20.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:29:50 +26:01
21.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK      M35      01:29:51 +26:02
22.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:35:28 +31:39
23.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M21A     01:38:19 +34:30
24. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21A     01:42:25 +38:36
25.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Telia SK  M21A     01:43:29 +39:40
26. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:45:38 +41:49
27.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury   M35      01:45:45 +41:56
28.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:46:55 +43:06
29.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM21A     01:47:11 +43:22
30. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M35      01:56:21 +52:32
31. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     02:08:59 +65:10
32. 25896 Anto Mätas                VTP       M21A     02:18:53 +75:04
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:32:39
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:33:12 +00:33
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:35:14 +02:35
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:37:25 +04:46
 5. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:41:01 +08:22
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:41:18 +08:39
 7.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:41:48 +09:09
 8.  1838 Kalle Killar                        M21BL    00:42:04 +09:25
 9.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:43:35 +10:56
10.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:43:41 +11:02
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:45:31 +12:52
12. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:47:52 +15:13
13.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:48:41 +16:02
14.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:48:47 +16:08
15.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:49:26 +16:47
16.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:49:30 +16:51
17.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:50:24 +17:45
18. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:51:56 +19:17
19.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:52:57 +20:18
20. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:53:11 +20:32
21.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:53:33 +20:54
22.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:56:20 +23:41
23. 24649 Jüri Aedla                          M21BL    00:57:44 +25:05
24.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      00:57:48 +25:09
25.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:57:50 +25:11
26.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M70      00:58:02 +25:23
27.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      00:58:15 +25:36
28.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      01:00:29 +27:50
29. 26058 Sirje Raud                          N60      01:02:53 +30:14
30. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:03:40 +31:01
31.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                    N18      01:03:47 +31:08
32.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    01:04:06 +31:27
33.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    01:04:12 +31:33
34.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      01:08:31 +35:52
35.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion     N65      01:16:13 +43:34
36. 24835 Martin Aava               Saue GümnaM21BL    01:16:54 +44:15
37.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas  N60      01:17:31 +44:52
38.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:20:29 +47:50
39.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N65      01:28:59 +56:20
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N16      00:34:42
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:37:00 +02:18
 3. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:43:38 +08:56
 4.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:45:26 +10:44
 5.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:45:32 +10:50
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:45:55 +11:13
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:48:07 +13:25
 8.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M75      00:50:04 +15:22
 9.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:50:37 +15:55
10.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:53:30 +18:48
11.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:53:38 +18:56
12.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:54:21 +19:39
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:54:28 +19:46
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:55:52 +21:10
15.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:57:01 +22:19
16.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:58:17 +23:35
17.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:58:20 +23:38
18.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      00:59:39 +24:57
19.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:02:20 +27:38
20.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N75      01:02:29 +27:47
21.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:03:08 +28:26
22.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      01:05:59 +31:17
23.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:06:02 +31:20
24.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      01:06:03 +31:21
25.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:06:21 +31:39
26.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:06:52 +32:10
27.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:08:53 +34:11
28.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      01:13:13 +38:31
29.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:16:13 +41:31
30.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M80      01:18:38 +43:56
31.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:18:41 +43:59
32.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:20:49 +46:07
33.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M75      01:22:38 +47:56
34.     0 Liset Soosaar                       N16      01:22:50 +48:08
35.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      02:04:22 +89:40
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 17 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      00:55:54
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:59:39 +03:45
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:03:45 +07:51
 4.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:05:16 +09:22
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:05:45 +09:51
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:08:03 +12:09
 7.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:09:39 +13:45
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:09:56 +14:02
 9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:09:57 +14:03
10.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:11:24 +15:30
11.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    M40      01:12:20 +16:26
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      01:13:15 +17:21
13. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna TM21B     01:15:03 +19:09
14.  2589 Martin Murre              TreeningpaM21B     01:15:08 +19:14
15.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:16:34 +20:40
16. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:16:49 +20:55
17. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:18:07 +22:13
18. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M40      01:19:54 +24:00
19.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:20:00 +24:06
20.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:20:38 +24:44
21.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:21:53 +25:59
22. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:21:56 +26:02
23.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:22:21 +26:27
24. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:22:23 +26:29
25.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:23:22 +27:28
26.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed    M40      01:24:21 +28:27
27. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:26:39 +30:45
28. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:27:37 +31:43
29. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:27:52 +31:58
30. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        KuperjanovM21B     01:29:43 +33:49
31. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi  M21B     01:30:49 +34:55
32.     0 Olari Sõerumäe                      M21B     01:31:05 +35:11
33.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:33:56 +38:02
34. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:36:18 +40:24
35.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M40      01:38:14 +42:20
36.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:44:19 +48:25
37. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:44:34 +48:40
38. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:47:03 +51:09
39. 22086 Jaanus Alits              Kopli TramM21B     01:52:47 +56:53
40. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:52:50 +56:56
41. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:53:42 +57:48
42.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia   M21B     01:55:19 +59:25
43. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:57:18 +61:24
44. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! SakaM21B     02:03:35 +67:41
45. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21B     02:15:37 +79:43
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:53:04
 2.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:53:41 +00:37
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:58:16 +05:12
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:58:20 +05:16
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:59:41 +06:37
 6.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:00:34 +07:30
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             PiirivalveM50      01:00:57 +07:53
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:02:07 +09:03
 9.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M50      01:02:26 +09:22
10.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman   M50      01:03:16 +10:12
11.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:04:10 +11:06
12.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      01:06:49 +13:45
13.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON       M45      01:07:13 +14:09
14.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:07:14 +14:10
15.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      01:08:03 +14:59
16.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:08:20 +15:16
17.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:09:49 +16:45
18.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:10:09 +17:05
19.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:10:31 +17:27
20. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:11:19 +18:15
21.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:11:30 +18:26
22. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM45      01:15:47 +22:43
23.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:17:48 +24:44
24.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:18:27 +25:23
25.  5897 Herkki Suurman                      M50      01:26:19 +33:15
26.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:30:23 +37:19
27. 26051 Märt Riisberg                       M50      01:58:51 +65:47
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA      M21AL    00:38:44
 2.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21AL    00:47:38 +08:54
 3.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD       M21AL    00:49:21 +10:37
 4.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:50:01 +11:17
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:50:26 +11:42
 6.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:50:54 +12:10
 7.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:52:07 +13:23
 8.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:52:43 +13:59
 9.  1097 Arno Vaik                           M21AL    00:53:34 +14:50
10.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    00:54:39 +15:55
11.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok    M21AL    00:56:53 +18:09
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    00:58:40 +19:56
13.  4509 Paul Lumi                           M21AL    00:58:49 +20:05
14.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                        M21AL    00:59:33 +20:49
15. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    00:59:46 +21:02
16.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     01:00:48 +22:04
17.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:01:37 +22:53
18. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:02:09 +23:25
19.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    01:02:23 +23:39
20. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     01:03:54 +25:10
21. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:04:55 +26:11
22.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     01:05:49 +27:05
23.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:05:57 +27:13
24.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury   M21AL    01:06:57 +28:13
25.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M21AL    01:07:13 +28:29
26.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury   N21A     01:07:25 +28:41
27. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    01:07:55 +29:11
28.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:08:59 +30:15
29. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:09:14 +30:30
30. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:10:43 +31:59
31.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:11:21 +32:37
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:13:11 +34:27
33.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:13:34 +34:50
34.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM21AL    01:15:22 +36:38
35.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:15:28 +36:44
36. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:16:00 +37:16
37.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M21AL    01:16:01 +37:17
38.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:16:51 +38:07
39.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:18:26 +39:42
40. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    01:22:02 +43:18
41.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M21AL    01:27:21 +48:37
42. 19788 Riin Saarmäe                        N21A     01:29:18 +50:34
43. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21A     01:32:58 +54:14
44. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21AL    01:33:29 +54:45
45.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:51:21 +72:37
46.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    02:13:29 +94:45
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:44:11
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:47:18 +03:07
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:48:29 +04:18
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:49:59 +05:48
 5.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:53:04 +08:53
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:53:11 +09:00
 7.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:56:11 +12:00
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:56:25 +12:14
 9.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ GraveerM55      00:56:48 +12:37
10.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:58:36 +14:25
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:59:27 +15:16
12.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:59:44 +15:33
13.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:01:32 +17:21
14.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      01:02:00 +17:49
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M60      01:02:10 +17:59
16.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:02:36 +18:25
17.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:02:40 +18:29
18.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:06:23 +22:12
19.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      01:07:02 +22:51
20. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:08:38 +24:27
21.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:08:40 +24:29
22.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:09:48 +25:37
23.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:09:59 +25:48
24.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:10:13 +26:02
25. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      01:14:27 +30:16
26.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:14:29 +30:18
27.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:17:42 +33:31
28.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:17:52 +33:41
29.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:18:17 +34:06
30.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M60      01:18:24 +34:13
31.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:24:17 +40:06
32.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:24:45 +40:34
33.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:27:47 +43:36
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:29:25 +45:14
35.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:30:46 +46:35
36.   607 Andres Lepa                         M60      01:31:47 +47:36
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:14:41
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:14:56 +00:15
 3. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik                    00:15:19 +00:38
 4. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:15:29 +00:48
 5. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:17:01 +02:20
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:26:57 +12:16
 7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:27:50 +13:09
 8. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:49:41 +35:00
M12 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:17:36
 2. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:23:33 +05:57
 3. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                       00:27:59 +10:23
 4. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:29:21 +11:45
 5. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:40:09 +22:33
M14 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:43:38
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:49:48
 2.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:51:59 +02:11
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         01:15:14 +25:26
 4. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        01:16:00 +26:12
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:56:23
M21A Rada (3): 18 KP 8.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:03:49
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:04:19 +00:30
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:06:28 +02:39
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:08:26 +04:37
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:10:41 +06:52
 6. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:13:21 +09:32
 7. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:13:41 +09:52
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:13:48 +09:59
 9.  3573 Martin Rohtsalu           Rakv       01:14:17 +10:28
10. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       01:19:12 +15:23
11. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:20:42 +16:53
12.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         01:21:01 +17:12
13.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed     01:21:59 +18:10
14.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         01:22:50 +19:01
15.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:35:28 +31:39
16.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:38:19 +34:30
17. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:42:25 +38:36
18.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Telia SK   01:43:29 +39:40
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:46:55 +43:06
20.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:47:11 +43:22
21. 25024 Martin Luts                          02:08:59 +65:10
22. 25896 Anto Mätas                VTP        02:18:53 +75:04
M21AL Rada (8): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:38:44
 2.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:47:38 +08:54
 3.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        00:49:21 +10:37
 4.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:50:01 +11:17
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:50:26 +11:42
 6.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:50:54 +12:10
 7.   759 Eero Raun                            00:52:07 +13:23
 8.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:52:43 +13:59
 9.  1097 Arno Vaik                            00:53:34 +14:50
10.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:54:39 +15:55
11.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok     00:56:53 +18:09
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:58:40 +19:56
13.  4509 Paul Lumi                            00:58:49 +20:05
14.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         00:59:33 +20:49
15. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:59:46 +21:02
16.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:02:23 +23:39
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:04:55 +26:11
18.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:05:57 +27:13
19.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury    01:06:57 +28:13
20.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:07:13 +28:29
21. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:07:55 +29:11
22.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:08:59 +30:15
23. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:09:14 +30:30
24.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:11:21 +32:37
25.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:13:11 +34:27
26.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:13:34 +34:50
27.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:15:22 +36:38
28.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:16:01 +37:17
29.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:16:51 +38:07
30. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:22:02 +43:18
31.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:27:21 +48:37
32. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:33:29 +54:45
33.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:51:21 +72:37
34.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         02:13:29 +94:45
M21B Rada (6): 17 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:05:16
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:08:03 +02:47
 3.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:09:39 +04:23
 4. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 01:15:03 +09:47
 5.  2589 Martin Murre              Treeningpa 01:15:08 +09:52
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:16:49 +11:33
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:18:07 +12:51
 8.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:20:00 +14:44
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:21:56 +16:40
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:22:23 +17:07
11. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:26:39 +21:23
12. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov 01:29:43 +24:27
13. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   01:30:49 +25:33
14.     0 Olari Sõerumäe                       01:31:05 +25:49
15.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:44:19 +39:03
16. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:47:03 +41:47
17. 22086 Jaanus Alits              Kopli Tram 01:52:47 +47:31
18. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:52:50 +47:34
19. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:53:42 +48:26
20.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia    01:55:19 +50:03
21. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:57:18 +52:02
22. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 02:03:35 +58:19
23. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 02:15:37 +70:21
M21BL Rada (4): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:32:39
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:33:12 +00:33
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:35:14 +02:35
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:37:25 +04:46
 5. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:41:01 +08:22
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:41:18 +08:39
 7.  1838 Kalle Killar                         00:42:04 +09:25
 8.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:49:30 +16:51
 9. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:57:44 +25:05
10. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:03:40 +31:01
11.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:04:06 +31:27
12.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:04:12 +31:33
13. 24835 Martin Aava               Saue Gümna 01:16:54 +44:15
M21C Rada (12): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:34:23
 2.  8173 Tarmo All                            00:43:06 +08:43
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:44:04 +09:41
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:44:16 +09:53
 5. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:44:55 +10:32
 6.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:47:12 +12:49
 7.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:48:18 +13:55
 8.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:50:01 +15:38
 9. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:51:06 +16:43
10. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:51:46 +17:23
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:52:19 +17:56
12.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:54:16 +19:53
13.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:54:28 +20:05
14. 26059 Markus Nisula                        00:55:10 +20:47
15.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:55:47 +21:24
16. 23931 Karl Õunapuu                         00:58:58 +24:35
17.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:59:17 +24:54
18. 26061 Indrek Trei                          00:59:45 +25:22
19. 16729 Marko Koplimaa            Välisminis 01:00:27 +26:04
20.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        01:01:07 +26:44
21. 24955 Siim Käpa                            01:02:12 +27:49
22. 20408 Jevgeni Shishkin                     01:03:06 +28:43
23.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:05:17 +30:54
24.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:10:16 +35:53
25. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:14:43 +40:20
26.  7302 Claude Kaasik                        01:16:52 +42:29
27. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:17:44 +43:21
28. 21580 Riido Raudsik                        01:20:33 +46:10
29. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       01:23:02 +48:39
30.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 01:23:19 +48:56
M35 Rada (3): 18 KP 8.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:12:25
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:17:42 +05:17
 3.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:24:20 +11:55
 4.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:27:33 +15:08
 5.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:29:32 +17:07
 6.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:29:50 +17:25
 7.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:29:51 +17:26
 8. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:45:38 +33:13
 9.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury    01:45:45 +33:20
10. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:56:21 +43:56
M40 Rada (6): 17 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:55:54
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:39 +03:45
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:03:45 +07:51
 4.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:05:45 +09:51
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:09:56 +14:02
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:09:57 +14:03
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:11:24 +15:30
 8.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:12:20 +16:26
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:13:15 +17:21
10.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:16:34 +20:40
11. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:19:54 +24:00
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:20:38 +24:44
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:21:53 +25:59
14.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:22:21 +26:27
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:23:22 +27:28
16.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     01:24:21 +28:27
17. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:27:37 +31:43
18. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:27:52 +31:58
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:33:56 +38:02
20. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:36:18 +40:24
21.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:38:14 +42:20
22. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:44:34 +48:40
M45 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:53:04
 2.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:53:41 +00:37
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:59:41 +06:37
 4.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:00:34 +07:30
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:02:07 +09:03
 6.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON        01:07:13 +14:09
 7.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:07:14 +14:10
 8.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:08:03 +14:59
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:09:49 +16:45
10.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:10:31 +17:27
11. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:15:47 +22:43
12.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:17:48 +24:44
M50 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:58:16
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:58:20 +00:04
 3.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             Piirivalve 01:00:57 +02:41
 4.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:02:26 +04:10
 5.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    01:03:16 +05:00
 6.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:04:10 +05:54
 7.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:06:49 +08:33
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:08:20 +10:04
 9.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:10:09 +11:53
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:11:19 +13:03
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:11:30 +13:14
12.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:18:27 +20:11
13.  5897 Herkki Suurman                       01:26:19 +28:03
14.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:30:23 +32:07
15. 26051 Märt Riisberg                        01:58:51 +60:35
M55 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:44:11
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:47:18 +03:07
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:48:29 +04:18
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:11 +09:00
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:56:25 +12:14
 6.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 00:56:48 +12:37
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:59:27 +15:16
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:59:44 +15:33
 9.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:01:32 +17:21
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:02:40 +18:29
11.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:06:23 +22:12
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:10:13 +26:02
13. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:14:27 +30:16
14.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:17:42 +33:31
15.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:24:17 +40:06
16.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:24:45 +40:34
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:27:47 +43:36
18.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:29:25 +45:14
M60 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:53:04
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:58:36 +05:32
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:02:00 +08:56
 4.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:02:10 +09:06
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:02:36 +09:32
 6.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:07:02 +13:58
 7.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:08:40 +15:36
 8.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:09:48 +16:44
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:09:59 +16:55
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:14:29 +21:25
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:18:17 +25:13
12.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:18:24 +25:20
13.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:30:46 +37:42
14.   607 Andres Lepa                          01:31:47 +38:43
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:39:50
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:47:53 +08:03
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:49:57 +10:07
 4.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:52:25 +12:35
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           00:55:32 +15:42
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:56:02 +16:12
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:02:51 +23:01
 8.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:07:48 +27:58
 9.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:09:09 +29:19
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:17:20 +37:30
11.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:26:47 +46:57
12.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:54:15 +74:25
M70 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:41:48
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:35 +01:47
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:47:52 +06:04
 4.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:50:24 +08:36
 5.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:52:57 +11:09
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:53:33 +11:45
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:20 +14:32
 8.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:57:48 +16:00
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:57:50 +16:02
10.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:58:02 +16:14
11.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:08:31 +26:43
12.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:20:29 +38:41
M75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:37:00
 2.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:45:26 +08:26
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:45:55 +08:55
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:48:07 +11:07
 5.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:50:04 +13:04
 6.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:54:28 +17:28
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:58:17 +21:17
 8.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:58:20 +21:20
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:02:20 +25:20
10.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:03:08 +26:08
11.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:06:02 +29:02
12.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:06:21 +29:21
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:08:53 +31:53
14.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:16:13 +39:13
15.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:22:38 +45:38
M80 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:57:01
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:05:59 +08:58
 3.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:18:38 +21:37
M85 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:53:30
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:20:49 +27:19
 3.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         02:04:22 +70:52
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:09:26
 2. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:10:25 +00:59
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:57 +01:31
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:12:39 +03:13
 5. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                    00:13:12 +03:46
 6. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:14:04 +04:38
 7. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:14:30 +05:04
 8. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:15:05 +05:39
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:15:22 +05:56
10. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:16:29 +07:03
11. 25551 Chris-Marius Kukk                    00:20:10 +10:44
12. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:21:18 +11:52
13. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:22:13 +12:47
14. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku       00:23:36 +14:10
15. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:25:00 +15:34
16. 25550 Kerman Naar                          00:26:45 +17:19
17. 25548 Eerik Küiv                           00:26:48 +17:22
18. 24836 Oskar Aava                           00:30:45 +21:19
19. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:36:35 +27:09
20. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:37:21 +27:55
21. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:42:05 +32:39
22. 22146 Mattias Kööp                         00:42:50 +33:24
23. 23429 Joonas Raal                          00:43:25 +33:59
24. 25187 Magnus Raal                          00:43:33 +34:07
    25483 Matius Aarna                         DQ      
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:16:06
 2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:16:30 +00:24
 3. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:19:16 +03:10
 4. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:20:59 +04:53
 5. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:22:49 +06:43
 6. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:23:03 +06:57
N12 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                       00:27:56
 2. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:35:09 +07:13
 3. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:41:46 +13:50
 4. 26186 Eva Liina Luidalepp                  01:08:49 +40:53
 5. 24214 Helina Runtal                        01:08:59 +41:03
N14 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:15:57
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:17:26 +01:29
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:23:26 +07:29
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:34:42
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:45:32 +10:50
 3.     0 Liset Soosaar                        01:22:50 +48:08
N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:53:11
 2.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:58:15 +05:04
 3.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:03:47 +10:36
N21A Rada (8): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:00:48
 2.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:01:37 +00:49
 3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:02:09 +01:21
 4. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:03:54 +03:06
 5.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:05:49 +05:01
 6.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury    01:07:25 +06:37
 7. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:10:43 +09:55
 8.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:15:28 +14:40
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:16:00 +15:12
10.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:18:26 +17:38
11. 19788 Riin Saarmäe                         01:29:18 +28:30
12. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:32:58 +32:10
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:49:46
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:51:15 +01:29
 3. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:53:12 +03:26
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:58:54 +09:08
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:00:36 +10:50
 6. 18350 Diana Minin                          01:07:16 +17:30
 7.  1794 Karin Koiduste                       01:09:00 +19:14
 8. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:15:20 +25:34
 9.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:17:34 +27:48
10. 14411 Airika Salumets           Tallinn    01:23:31 +33:45
11.  8259 Tuuli Teppo               Elioni SK  01:23:34 +33:48
12. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:24:17 +34:31
13.  3729 Triin Soha                LUS        01:25:36 +35:50
14.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:26:49 +37:03
15.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:28:59 +39:13
16.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         01:42:45 +52:59
N21C Rada (13): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:42:50
 2. 19197 Ingrid Pärg               EMÜ        00:47:19 +04:29
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:51:42 +08:52
 4.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:52:35 +09:45
 5.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:53:55 +11:05
 6. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:54:06 +11:16
 7.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:56:15 +13:25
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:56:47 +13:57
 9.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:57:45 +14:55
10. 25090 Kätlin Ülesoo                        01:00:44 +17:54
11. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:03:53 +21:03
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:04:02 +21:12
13. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                        01:04:18 +21:28
14. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:05:56 +23:06
15.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:05:58 +23:08
16.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:06:10 +23:20
17. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:08:50 +26:00
18. 26044 Kristi Tiido                         01:09:05 +26:15
19.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:13:55 +31:05
20. 26099 Margit Uiboaid            JOKA       01:14:02 +31:12
21. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:14:10 +31:20
22. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:19:31 +36:41
23.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        01:21:00 +38:10
24. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:22:38 +39:48
25.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:24:22 +41:32
26. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:29:54 +47:04
27. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:29:56 +47:06
28. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:30:05 +47:15
29. 25413 Helge Saks                           01:40:15 +57:25
N35 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:49:59
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:56:11 +06:12
 3. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:08:38 +18:39
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:17:52 +27:53
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      00:52:47
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:52:57 +00:10
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:54:14 +01:27
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:55:15 +02:28
 5.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:59:15 +06:28
 6.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            00:59:35 +06:48
 7. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:59:36 +06:49
 8.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:00:26 +07:39
 9.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:00:29 +07:42
10. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    01:01:45 +08:58
11.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:02:22 +09:35
12.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:04:40 +11:53
13. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:06:29 +13:42
14.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:09:19 +16:32
15.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:11:16 +18:29
16.  2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed     01:28:40 +35:53
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:47:41
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:48:24 +00:43
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:53:28 +05:47
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:55:17 +07:36
 5. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:00:24 +12:43
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:00:33 +12:52
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:02:01 +14:20
 8.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:05:22 +17:41
 9. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       01:06:45 +19:04
10.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:08:14 +20:33
11.  1199 Ann Vainlo                           01:12:20 +24:39
12.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:15:40 +27:59
13.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:20:40 +32:59
14. 17688 Katrin Ots                           01:23:26 +35:45
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:43:37
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:51:15 +07:38
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:56:13 +12:36
 4.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:56:14 +12:37
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:00:30 +16:53
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:03:53 +20:16
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:06:49 +23:12
 8.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:09:56 +26:19
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:51:17
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:54:34 +03:17
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:05:21 +14:04
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:05:34 +14:17
 5.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:07:39 +16:22
 6.   397 Marika Lomp                          01:14:05 +22:48
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:15:00 +23:43
 8.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:15:42 +24:25
 9.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:26:20 +35:03
10. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:39:51 +48:34
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:43:41
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:45:31 +01:50
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:48:41 +05:00
 4.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:48:47 +05:06
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:26 +05:45
 6. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:51:56 +08:15
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:00:29 +16:48
 8. 26058 Sirje Raud                           01:02:53 +19:12
 9.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas   01:17:31 +33:50
N65 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:16:13
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:28:59 +12:46
N70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:50:37
 2.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:53:38 +03:01
 3.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:54:21 +03:44
 4.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     00:59:39 +09:02
 5.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:06:03 +15:26
 6.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:13:13 +22:36
N75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:55:52
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:02:29 +06:37
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:06:52 +11:00
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:18:41 +22:49
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:12:59
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:13:07 +00:08
 3. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:20:16 +07:17
 4. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid          Tammed     00:20:32 +07:33
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:21:39 +08:40
 6. 25549 Kendra Naar                          00:24:08 +11:09
 7. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:25:03 +12:04
 8. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:25:45 +12:46
 9. 25538 Liisu Laanemaa                       00:25:46 +12:47
10. 25547 Mirtel Kõiv                          00:26:29 +13:30
11. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:27:07 +14:08
12. 20064 Joanna-Marii Kivisikk                00:27:16 +14:17
13. 25554 Loore Lynn Kivisikk       x98        00:27:18 +14:19
14. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:33:42 +20:43
15. 25553 Gerda Aarna                          00:37:04 +24:05
16. 20303 Marii Viidul                         00:40:45 +27:46
17. 12891 Maigi Käige               Staabi- ja 00:50:45 +37:46
    23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       DQ      
    12891 Maigi Käige               Staabi- ja DQ      
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:15:11 33p
 2. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        02:20:35 30p
 3.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       01:40:35 29p
 4.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:41:11 25p
 5. 22980 Gennadi Lüdig             Haiba      00:47:35 22p
 6.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed     00:51:40 22p
 7. 26047 Tõnu Ehala                           00:51:57 22p
 8.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                         01:26:28 22p
 9.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       01:02:46 21p
10. 21560 Rainer Kukk                          00:55:02 20p
11.  2251 Andres Jersmann                      00:48:29 19p
12. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:48:13 18p
13. 24377 Aivar Tikenberg                      00:48:47 18p
14.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:59:13 18p
15. 24381 Risto Kõresoo                        00:59:25 18p
16.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:48:46 17p
17.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 01:06:32 17p
18.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:10:10 17p
19.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:28:42 17p
20. 26100 Joel Puulmann             x164       01:40:12 17p
21. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:44:31 17p
22.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:27:04 16p
23. 22995 Kristin Kairit Sonn       Ruila Põhi 00:47:58 15p
24. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:48:42 15p
25.  4008 Reine Evert               Lehola     00:52:10 15p
26. 22981 Mirje Tombak              Haiba      00:56:22 15p
27. 24373 Rain Tombak                          00:56:26 15p
28. 24383 Kaimo Kure                           00:58:27 15p
29. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:58:32 15p
30.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           TON        01:12:36 15p
31.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:12:55 15p
32. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:23:21 15p
33. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:29:04 15p
34. 26045 Katrin Pihlakas                      00:42:32 14p
35. 24374 Reivo Tombak                         00:56:32 14p
36.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:05:01 14p
37. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:18:01 14p
38. 25105 Egon Mõek                            01:40:13 14p
39. 22997 Armo Aas                  Haiba      00:31:48 13p
40. 22996 Kaidi Unas                           00:47:20 13p
41. 22984 Ester Leiten-Kukk         Haiba      00:49:42 13p
42. 26056 Epp Oks                              00:50:25 13p
43. 26055 Sille Salutee                        00:50:47 13p
44.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:51:45 13p
45.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:53:32 13p
46.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:58:30 13p
47. 14177 Elis Alamaa               Orvand     01:00:30 13p
48. 24371 Riho Männik                          01:03:49 13p
49.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:13:38 13p
50.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:32:48 13p
51. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 01:35:02 13p
52. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:44:20 12p
53.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:07:07 12p
54.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:07:44 12p
55. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:07:51 12p
56. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:30:22 12p
57. 24996 Mari Lõper                           01:31:55 12p
58. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:54:06 12p
59. 24180 Joosep Lippus                        01:56:56 12p
60. 22976 Karin Lähker              Haiba      00:36:34 11p
61.     0 0                         x86        00:41:26 11p
62. 22985 Christopher Kukk          Haiba      00:53:33 11p
63. 24367 Chris-Robin Kukk                     00:53:36 11p
64. 26063 Madis Loorents                       01:02:26 11p
65. 26046 Kristjan Fuks                        01:06:54 11p
66. 21943 Andres Ruul                          01:18:18 11p
67.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:21:02 11p
68.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:35:51 11p
69. 26052 Andres Idla                          01:48:07 11p
70. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:26:08 10p
71.  6980 Mattias Klaus             Ristiku Põ 00:35:01 10p
72. 26331 KALVI SAGOR                          00:58:35 10p
73.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:07:53 10p
74. 26053 Egert Mell                           01:10:20 10p
75.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:36:56 10p
76.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:31:24 9p
77.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:52:21 9p
78. 22309 Signe Sillasoo                       00:58:25 9p
79.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:10:42 8p
80. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:15:57 8p
81. 26402 Johanna Tammaru           x265       01:04:48 8p
82. 26403 Taavi Tammaru                        01:04:53 8p
83.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      02:05:13 8p
84. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:16:18 7p
85. 23532 Joonas Meri                          01:08:53 7p
86.   287 Kalle Luuk                LUS        00:47:15 6p
87.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:47:29 6p
88.  6139 Hans Vinkman                         01:09:49 6p
89.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:04:59 5p
90. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:18:20 4p
91. 26057 Liivi Abel                           00:24:56 3p
92. 24840 Alexander Muravya                    00:40:14 3p
93.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:34:52 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4.05.2017 22:32:53 OK TON