Tallinna neljapäevak 18.05.2017 Soodajärve

18.05.2017
Korraldaja : SK Mercury
Rajameister : Priit Överus
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:10:24
 2. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:10:53 +00:29
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:14:29 +04:05
 4. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:14:45 +04:21
 5. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                      M8NR     00:16:49 +06:25
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:17:17 +06:53
 7. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                 N8NR     00:17:29 +07:05
 7. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:17:29 +07:05
 9. 20043 Noora Valdek                        N8NR     00:18:15 +07:51
10. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:19:14 +08:50
11. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M8NR     00:19:15 +08:51
12. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:19:37 +09:13
13. 18665 Robert Arund                        M8NR     00:22:14 +11:50
14. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:22:39 +12:15
15. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:23:59 +13:35
16. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                       N8NR     00:24:03 +13:39
17. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:24:25 +14:01
18. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:24:54 +14:30
19. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:25:27 +15:03
20. 25333 Rait Aave                           M8NR     00:28:27 +18:03
21. 22130 Roland Palomino                     M8NR     00:29:37 +19:13
22. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       M8NR     00:31:35 +21:11
23. 25853 Lidia Jorro                         N8NR     00:31:37 +21:13
24. 25538 Liisu Laanemaa                      N8NR     00:33:32 +23:08
25. 22146 Mattias Kööp                        M8NR     00:33:33 +23:09
26. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                       N8NR     00:33:38 +23:14
27. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:36:18 +25:54
28. 26076 Tarmo Pöör                Mercury   M8NR     00:38:37 +28:13
29. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:46:53 +36:29
30. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA      M8NR     00:48:11 +37:47
31. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                    N8NR     00:57:29 +47:05
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:44:05
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:45:39 +01:34
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:48:09 +04:04
 4.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21B     00:48:58 +04:53
 5.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                     N40      00:50:25 +06:20
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N21B     00:51:08 +07:03
 7. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      00:51:46 +07:41
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:51:52 +07:47
 9. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:52:19 +08:14
10.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:52:29 +08:24
11. 15004 Elina Rant                          N21B     00:53:13 +09:08
12.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N21B     00:53:15 +09:10
13.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:54:01 +09:56
14.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:54:03 +09:58
15.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      00:54:18 +10:13
16.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:54:40 +10:35
17. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:57:04 +12:59
18.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      00:58:36 +14:31
19.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:59:10 +15:05
20.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      00:59:18 +15:13
21.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:59:28 +15:23
22.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:59:58 +15:53
23.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:00:40 +16:35
24.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:00:44 +16:39
25. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      01:01:26 +17:21
26.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      01:01:28 +17:23
27.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:02:36 +18:31
28.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      01:02:46 +18:41
29.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                         N21B     01:02:54 +18:49
30. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     01:02:58 +18:53
31. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:05:07 +21:02
32.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:05:19 +21:14
33.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      01:05:36 +21:31
34. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                      N45      01:05:41 +21:36
35. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:06:15 +22:10
36. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     01:07:19 +23:14
37.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:07:36 +23:31
38. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N40      01:07:41 +23:36
39.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    N40      01:10:45 +26:40
40.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N40      01:11:22 +27:17
41.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:17:11 +33:06
42.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N45      01:34:02 +49:57
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:43:15
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:43:59 +00:44
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:44:38 +01:23
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:47:14 +03:59
 5.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M16      00:47:26 +04:11
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:49:10 +05:55
 7. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:52:03 +08:48
 8.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:52:37 +09:22
 9.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:54:35 +11:20
10.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:56:32 +13:17
11.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:58:12 +14:57
12.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:59:03 +15:48
13.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N55      00:59:49 +16:34
14. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:00:34 +17:19
15.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:01:03 +17:48
16.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:02:35 +19:20
17.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:03:09 +19:54
17.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      01:03:09 +19:54
19.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:04:38 +21:23
20.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:05:27 +22:12
21.   472 Kalev Kutpri                        M65      01:06:36 +23:21
22. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M16      01:08:24 +25:09
23.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:10:03 +26:48
24.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:10:23 +27:08
25.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:11:26 +28:11
26.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N50      01:14:17 +31:02
27.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:18:33 +35:18
28.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:19:22 +36:07
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:25:47 +42:32
30. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:25:51 +42:36
31.   407 Paul Hiiemäe                        M65      01:34:24 +51:09
32.  9757 Tiia Laul                           N50      01:41:04 +57:49
33. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD       M16      02:01:04 +77:49
#12 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:35:11
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:40:53 +05:42
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:42:53 +07:42
 4.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK M21C     00:46:06 +10:55
 5. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! SakaM21C     00:46:22 +11:11
 6.  8173 Tarmo All                           M21C     00:52:42 +17:31
 7. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:53:33 +18:22
 8.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:53:39 +18:28
 9. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21C     00:55:47 +20:36
10. 26074 Tauri Olesk                         M21C     00:55:49 +20:38
11. 11147 Andrus Allikas                      M21C     00:58:23 +23:12
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:59:08 +23:57
13.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:59:09 +23:58
14.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     01:00:10 +24:59
15. 24180 Joosep Lippus                       M21C     01:00:32 +25:21
16. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     01:01:01 +25:50
17. 24649 Jüri Aedla                          M21C     01:01:42 +26:31
18. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     01:01:58 +26:47
19.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                       M21C     01:02:13 +27:02
20.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     01:05:47 +30:36
21. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:06:35 +31:24
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:07:37 +32:26
23. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     01:09:51 +34:40
24. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm                 M21C     01:10:37 +35:26
25.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:24:51 +49:40
26. 21580 Riido Raudsik                       M21C     01:36:06 +60:55
#13 Rada (N21C): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:47:14
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21C     00:47:58 +00:44
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:50:03 +02:49
 4. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:51:23 +04:09
 5.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21C     00:56:54 +09:40
 6. 19197 Ingrid Pärg               EMÜ       N21C     00:57:50 +10:36
 7. 25090 Kätlin Ülesoo                       N21C     00:59:21 +12:07
 8. 21512 Aet Tampuu                          N21C     00:59:37 +12:23
 9.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21C     01:01:40 +14:26
10.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     01:01:53 +14:39
11.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     01:03:27 +16:13
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:07:27 +20:13
13.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:07:50 +20:36
14.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:10:17 +23:03
15. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21C     01:12:47 +25:33
16. 26072 Marilin Tappu                       N21C     01:18:15 +31:01
17. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank SN21C     01:20:15 +33:01
18. 25229 Liis Murov                          N21C     01:22:44 +35:30
19. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N21C     01:28:29 +41:15
20. 24996 Mari Lõper                          N21C     01:30:36 +43:22
21.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:33:31 +46:17
22.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:40:00 +52:46
23. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                      N21C     01:40:04 +52:50
24. 26031 Aidi Sula                           N21C     01:56:31 +69:17
25. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21C     02:05:47 +78:33
25. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     02:05:47 +78:33
27. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21C     02:06:02 +78:48
28. 26406 Nele Trummar                        N21C     02:12:23 +85:09
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON       M12      00:26:09
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:28:27 +02:18
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:29:01 +02:52
 4.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:29:11 +03:02
 5. 10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae       M12      00:30:49 +04:40
 6. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N14      00:32:04 +05:55
 7. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N14      00:33:06 +06:57
 8. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M12      00:33:17 +07:08
 9. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:50:25 +24:16
10. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae       M12      00:53:47 +27:38
11. 23998 Kaspar Tee                          M12      00:58:09 +32:00
12. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                      M12      00:59:30 +33:21
13. 25188 Tobias Tohver                       M12      01:34:02 +67:53
14. 25189 Teresa Tohver                       N12      01:34:16 +68:07
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:10:48
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:12:14 +01:26
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:15:38 +04:50
 4. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:17:04 +06:16
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:17:52 +07:04
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:21:43 +10:55
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:21:46 +10:58
 8. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD       M10TR    00:26:31 +15:43
 9. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:32:25 +21:37
10. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                    N10TR    00:33:20 +22:32
11. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:38:31 +27:43
12. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                     N10TR    00:40:05 +29:17
13. 24843 Rihard Laiverik           Tallinna 3M10TR    00:58:10 +47:22
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 21 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:59:10
 2.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:01:36 +02:26
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     01:01:44 +02:34
 4.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:03:36 +04:26
 5.  3043 Erki Pellja               JOKA      M21A     01:05:33 +06:23
 6.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:09:14 +10:04
 7.  5928 Viljar Grauen             MetsapeatuM21A     01:09:39 +10:29
 8.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:09:55 +10:45
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:11:22 +12:12
10.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     01:12:36 +13:26
11.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:12:42 +13:32
12.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras    M21A     01:13:09 +13:59
13. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21A     01:14:15 +15:05
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:15:08 +15:58
15.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M21A     01:16:57 +17:47
16.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:17:42 +18:32
17.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:18:08 +18:58
18. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     01:22:13 +23:03
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:23:07 +23:57
20.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       M21A     01:23:09 +23:59
21.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:23:56 +24:46
22. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:24:07 +24:57
23. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:24:08 +24:58
24. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:24:51 +25:41
25.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:26:56 +27:46
26.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M35      01:27:36 +28:26
27.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK  M35      01:29:11 +30:01
28. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     01:37:53 +38:43
29.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:40:43 +41:33
30. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21A     01:40:59 +41:49
31.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury   M35      01:42:03 +42:53
32. 21557 Raiko Tutt                          M21A     01:46:09 +46:59
33. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH    M21A     01:49:48 +50:38
34. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK  M21A     02:10:52 +71:42
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:35:28
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:35:32 +00:04
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:37:15 +01:47
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:37:33 +02:05
 5.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:39:20 +03:52
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:41:03 +05:35
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:44:08 +08:40
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:44:32 +09:04
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:49:06 +13:38
10.  5067 Donat Reznikov            Elva gümnaM21BL    00:49:30 +14:02
11.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:51:38 +16:10
12.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:51:48 +16:20
13.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:52:28 +17:00
14.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      00:52:48 +17:20
15. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:56:19 +20:51
16.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:57:01 +21:33
17.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:57:39 +22:11
18.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:57:48 +22:20
19. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:58:03 +22:35
20.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:58:10 +22:42
21.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      01:01:07 +25:39
22.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:02:11 +26:43
23.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      01:03:47 +28:19
24.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      01:04:39 +29:11
25.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      01:04:53 +29:25
26. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      01:06:47 +31:19
27.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:12:53 +37:25
28.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:13:09 +37:41
29.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      01:16:16 +40:48
30.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      01:17:40 +42:12
31.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion     N65      01:18:36 +43:08
32. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:23:35 +48:07
33.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:23:47 +48:19
34. 24974 Anu Hiiemäe                         N65      01:33:37 +58:09
35.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:41:14 +65:46
36.  5960 Ainar Traks                         M21BL    01:50:41 +75:13
37.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M21BL    01:50:53 +75:25
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:30:42
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N16      00:35:36 +04:54
 3. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD       M14      00:38:30 +07:48
 4.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:39:25 +08:43
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:41:27 +10:45
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:43:49 +13:07
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:49:52 +19:10
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:50:16 +19:34
 9.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:50:44 +20:02
10.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:50:59 +20:17
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:51:43 +21:01
12.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:51:50 +21:08
13.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      00:52:56 +22:14
14.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed    M75      00:53:24 +22:42
15.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:54:00 +23:18
16.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:54:29 +23:47
17.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:55:27 +24:45
18. 10648 Uku Süvari                          M14      00:55:29 +24:47
19.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:57:27 +26:45
20.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:59:38 +28:56
21.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:59:40 +28:58
22.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:04:32 +33:50
23.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:05:08 +34:26
24.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      01:06:43 +36:01
25.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:06:44 +36:02
26.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      01:07:18 +36:36
27.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:16:18 +45:36
28.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:16:21 +45:39
29.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      01:16:48 +46:06
30.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:26:05 +55:23
31.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:27:12 +56:30
32.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      01:28:42 +58:00
33.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:33:06 +62:24
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:50:32
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:52:18 +01:46
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:52:54 +02:22
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:52:57 +02:25
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      00:55:35 +05:03
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:56:55 +06:23
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      00:57:06 +06:34
 8.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     00:57:24 +06:52
 9.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:59:35 +09:03
10.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:59:39 +09:07
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:00:19 +09:47
12.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      01:00:24 +09:52
13. 21342 Tanel Merigan                       M21B     01:00:50 +10:18
14.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      01:01:01 +10:29
15. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:01:50 +11:18
16. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:02:26 +11:54
17.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:02:33 +12:01
18. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      01:02:36 +12:04
19. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:03:08 +12:36
20. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:04:10 +13:38
21.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:04:14 +13:42
22.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed    M40      01:05:11 +14:39
23.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:05:33 +15:01
24.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:06:08 +15:36
25. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:07:39 +17:07
26.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:09:13 +18:41
27.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:09:35 +19:03
28.  4915 Priit Junkin                        M21B     01:09:53 +19:21
29.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:10:12 +19:40
30. 14520 Kait Vahter                         M40      01:10:16 +19:44
31.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    M40      01:10:20 +19:48
32.  1966 Roland Truus                        M40      01:10:32 +20:00
33.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON       M40      01:10:43 +20:11
34.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:11:46 +21:14
35. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:13:33 +23:01
35. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M40      01:13:33 +23:01
37. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla ÜhisM21B     01:14:57 +24:25
38. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:16:29 +25:57
39. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:17:22 +26:50
40.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:20:59 +30:27
41. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:22:00 +31:28
42. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:22:12 +31:40
43.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:27:27 +36:55
44. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:30:30 +39:58
45. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:30:39 +40:07
46. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:33:06 +42:34
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 17 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:45:48
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:50:14 +04:26
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:50:37 +04:49
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:51:37 +05:49
 5.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman   M50      00:52:51 +07:03
 6.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      00:53:00 +07:12
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:53:16 +07:28
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:54:28 +08:40
 9.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:54:34 +08:46
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             PiirivalveM50      00:55:10 +09:22
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:59:02 +13:14
12.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      00:59:08 +13:20
13.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M50      01:00:13 +14:25
14.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      01:00:29 +14:41
15.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:00:34 +14:46
16.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:01:11 +15:23
17.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:02:48 +17:00
18.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:04:06 +18:18
19.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK M45      01:04:11 +18:23
20. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:05:01 +19:13
21.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:05:17 +19:29
22.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:09:00 +23:12
23. 26059 Markus Nisula                       M45      01:12:46 +26:58
24.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:14:29 +28:41
25.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:32:14 +46:26
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 17 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD       M21AL    00:41:19
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:46:02 +04:43
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:47:09 +05:50
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:48:31 +07:12
 5.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:49:22 +08:03
 6.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:51:10 +09:51
 7. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    00:51:35 +10:16
 8.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:52:09 +10:50
 9.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:52:36 +11:17
10.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:53:42 +12:23
11.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:55:22 +14:03
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:57:07 +15:48
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:57:38 +16:19
14. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    00:58:18 +16:59
15. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    00:58:27 +17:08
16.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:58:32 +17:13
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:58:52 +17:33
18.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM21AL    00:59:53 +18:34
19.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:02:38 +21:19
20.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury   N21A     01:04:18 +22:59
21. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:04:24 +23:05
22.  6578 Andres Aavik                        M21AL    01:04:48 +23:29
23.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    01:05:30 +24:11
24. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:05:49 +24:30
25.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     01:08:06 +26:47
26.  8100 Ahti Heinla                         M21AL    01:09:55 +28:36
27.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    01:12:00 +30:41
28.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:12:06 +30:47
29.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:12:27 +31:08
30.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:13:19 +32:00
31. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:13:43 +32:24
32.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:13:52 +32:33
33.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:17:05 +35:46
34.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury   N21A     01:18:01 +36:42
35.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N21A     01:25:57 +44:38
36.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:27:51 +46:32
37.  3708 Toomas Roolaid            TAOK      M21AL    01:33:09 +51:50
38.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:59:44 +78:25
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    02:04:47 +83:28
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:46:32
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:48:11 +01:39
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:49:39 +03:07
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:51:42 +05:10
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:55:16 +08:44
 6. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M60      00:55:45 +09:13
 7.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:56:28 +09:56
 8.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:57:08 +10:36
 9.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:58:18 +11:46
10.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:58:25 +11:53
11.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:59:39 +13:07
12. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      01:00:53 +14:21
13.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ GraveerM55      01:00:59 +14:27
14.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      01:01:37 +15:05
15.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:01:41 +15:09
16.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:02:00 +15:28
17.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:02:40 +16:08
18.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:03:18 +16:46
19.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   M60      01:04:11 +17:39
20.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:06:13 +19:41
21.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:06:18 +19:46
22.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:06:30 +19:58
23.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      01:06:43 +20:11
24.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:07:48 +21:16
25.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:07:50 +21:18
26.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      01:10:56 +24:24
27.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:11:44 +25:12
28.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:12:27 +25:55
29.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:21:58 +35:26
30.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:23:29 +36:57
31.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:24:25 +37:53
32.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:26:12 +39:40
33.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M60      01:30:08 +43:36
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:17:52
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:21:43 +03:51
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:21:46 +03:54
 4. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:26:31 +08:39
 5. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:32:25 +14:33
 6. 24843 Rihard Laiverik           Tallinna 3 00:58:10 +40:18
M12 Rada (14): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON        00:26:09
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:28:27 +02:18
 3. 10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae        00:30:49 +04:40
 4. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:33:17 +07:08
 5. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:53:47 +27:38
 6. 23998 Kaspar Tee                           00:58:09 +32:00
 7. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:59:30 +33:21
 8. 25188 Tobias Tohver                        01:34:02 +67:53
M14 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:30:42
 2. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:38:30 +07:48
 3. 10648 Uku Süvari                           00:55:29 +24:47
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:47:14
 2.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:47:26 +00:12
 3. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:08:24 +21:10
 4. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        02:01:04 +73:50
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:57:04
M21A Rada (3): 21 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:59:10
 2.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:01:36 +02:26
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:01:44 +02:34
 4.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:03:36 +04:26
 5.  3043 Erki Pellja               JOKA       01:05:33 +06:23
 6.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:09:39 +10:29
 7.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:09:55 +10:45
 8.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         01:12:36 +13:26
 9.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:13:09 +13:59
10. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:14:15 +15:05
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:15:08 +15:58
12.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:16:57 +17:47
13. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       01:22:13 +23:03
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:23:07 +23:57
15.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:23:09 +23:59
16. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:24:08 +24:58
17. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:37:53 +38:43
18. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:40:59 +41:49
19. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           01:46:09 +46:59
20. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:49:48 +50:38
21. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   02:10:52 +71:42
M21AL Rada (8): 17 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:41:19
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:46:02 +04:43
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:09 +05:50
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:48:31 +07:12
 5.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:49:22 +08:03
 6.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:51:10 +09:51
 7. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:51:35 +10:16
 8.   759 Eero Raun                            00:52:09 +10:50
 9.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:52:36 +11:17
10.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:53:42 +12:23
11.   992 Sander Annus                         00:55:22 +14:03
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:57:07 +15:48
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:57:38 +16:19
14. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:58:18 +16:59
15. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:58:27 +17:08
16.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:58:32 +17:13
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:58:52 +17:33
18.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:59:53 +18:34
19.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:02:38 +21:19
20. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:04:24 +23:05
21.  6578 Andres Aavik                         01:04:48 +23:29
22.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:05:30 +24:11
23.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          01:09:55 +28:36
24.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:12:00 +30:41
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:12:06 +30:47
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:13:19 +32:00
27.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:13:52 +32:33
28.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:17:05 +35:46
29.  3708 Toomas Roolaid            TAOK       01:33:09 +51:50
30.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:59:44 +78:25
31.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:04:47 +83:28
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:52:18
 2.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:57:24 +05:06
 3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:00:19 +08:01
 4. 21342 Tanel Merigan                        01:00:50 +08:32
 5. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:01:50 +09:32
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:03:08 +10:50
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:04:10 +11:52
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:04:14 +11:56
 9.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:09:53 +17:35
10.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:10:12 +17:54
11. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 01:14:57 +22:39
12. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:16:29 +24:11
13. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:17:22 +25:04
14.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:20:59 +28:41
15. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:22:12 +29:54
16. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:30:30 +38:12
17. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:30:39 +38:21
18. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:33:06 +40:48
M21BL Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:28
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:35:32 +00:04
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:37:15 +01:47
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:44:08 +08:40
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:44:32 +09:04
 6.  5067 Donat Reznikov            Elva gümna 00:49:30 +14:02
 7. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:23:35 +48:07
 8.  5960 Ainar Traks                          01:50:41 +75:13
 9.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:50:53 +75:25
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:35:11
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:40:53 +05:42
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:42:53 +07:42
 4.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:46:06 +10:55
 5. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:46:22 +11:11
 6.  8173 Tarmo All                            00:52:42 +17:31
 7. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:53:33 +18:22
 8.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:53:39 +18:28
 9. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:55:47 +20:36
10. 26074 Tauri Olesk                          00:55:49 +20:38
11. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:58:23 +23:12
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:59:08 +23:57
13.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:59:09 +23:58
14.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:00:10 +24:59
15. 24180 Joosep Lippus                        01:00:32 +25:21
16. 24955 Siim Käpa                            01:01:01 +25:50
17. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:01:42 +26:31
18. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        01:01:58 +26:47
19.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        01:02:13 +27:02
20.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 01:05:47 +30:36
21. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:06:35 +31:24
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:07:37 +32:26
23. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:09:51 +34:40
24. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm                  01:10:37 +35:26
25.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:24:51 +49:40
26. 21580 Riido Raudsik                        01:36:06 +60:55
M35 Rada (3): 21 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:09:14
 2.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:11:22 +02:08
 3.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:12:42 +03:28
 4.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:17:42 +08:28
 5.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:18:08 +08:54
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:23:56 +14:42
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:24:07 +14:53
 8. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:24:51 +15:37
 9.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:26:56 +17:42
10.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:27:36 +18:22
11.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:29:11 +19:57
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:40:43 +31:29
13.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury    01:42:03 +32:49
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:50:32
 2.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:52:54 +02:22
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:52:57 +02:25
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:55:35 +05:03
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:56:55 +06:23
 6.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:57:06 +06:34
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:59:35 +09:03
 8.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:59:39 +09:07
 9.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 01:00:24 +09:52
10.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:01:01 +10:29
11. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:02:26 +11:54
12.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:02:33 +12:01
13. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:02:36 +12:04
14.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     01:05:11 +14:39
15.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:05:33 +15:01
16.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:06:08 +15:36
17. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:07:39 +17:07
18.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:09:13 +18:41
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:09:35 +19:03
20. 14520 Kait Vahter                          01:10:16 +19:44
21.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     01:10:20 +19:48
22.  1966 Roland Truus                         01:10:32 +20:00
23.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        01:10:43 +20:11
24.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:11:46 +21:14
25. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:13:33 +23:01
25. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:13:33 +23:01
27. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:22:00 +31:28
28.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:27:27 +36:55
M45 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:45:48
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:50:37 +04:49
 3.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:53:00 +07:12
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:53:16 +07:28
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:59:02 +13:14
 6.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:02:48 +17:00
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:04:06 +18:18
 8.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  01:04:11 +18:23
 9.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:05:17 +19:29
10. 26059 Markus Nisula                        01:12:46 +26:58
11.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:14:29 +28:41
12.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:32:14 +46:26
M50 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:50:14
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:51:37 +01:23
 3.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    00:52:51 +02:37
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:54:28 +04:14
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:54:34 +04:20
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             Piirivalve 00:55:10 +04:56
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 00:59:08 +08:54
 8.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:00:13 +09:59
 9.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:00:29 +10:15
10.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:00:34 +10:20
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:01:11 +10:57
12. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:05:01 +14:47
13.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:09:00 +18:46
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:46:32
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:48:11 +01:39
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:49:39 +03:07
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:51:42 +05:10
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:55:16 +08:44
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:57:08 +10:36
 7.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:58:18 +11:46
 8. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:00:53 +14:21
 9.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 01:00:59 +14:27
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:02:40 +16:08
11.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:06:13 +19:41
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:06:18 +19:46
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:06:30 +19:58
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:12:27 +25:55
15.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:21:58 +35:26
16.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:26:12 +39:40
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:55:45
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:59:39 +03:54
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           01:01:37 +05:52
 4.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:01:41 +05:56
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:03:18 +07:33
 6.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:04:11 +08:26
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:07:48 +12:03
 8.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:07:50 +12:05
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:10:56 +15:11
10.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:11:44 +15:59
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:23:29 +27:44
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:30:08 +34:23
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:43:59
 2.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:56:32 +12:33
 3.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:58:12 +14:13
 4.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:03:09 +19:10
 5.   472 Kalev Kutpri                         01:06:36 +22:37
 6.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:10:03 +26:04
 7.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:10:23 +26:24
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:18:33 +34:34
 9.   407 Paul Hiiemäe                         01:34:24 +50:25
M70 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:37:33
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:20 +01:47
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:49:06 +11:33
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:57:01 +19:28
 5.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:57:39 +20:06
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:57:48 +20:15
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:02:11 +24:38
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:03:47 +26:14
 9.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:04:53 +27:20
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:13:09 +35:36
11.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:23:47 +46:14
12.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:41:14 +63:41
M75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:39:25
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:41:27 +02:02
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:43:49 +04:24
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:49:52 +10:27
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:50:16 +10:51
 6.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:50:44 +11:19
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:50:59 +11:34
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:51:43 +12:18
 9.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed     00:53:24 +13:59
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:54:29 +15:04
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:59:38 +20:13
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:06:44 +27:19
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:27:12 +47:47
M80 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:07:18
M85 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:06:43
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:16:18 +09:35
 3.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:28:42 +21:59
 4.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:33:06 +26:23
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:10:24
 2. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:10:53 +00:29
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:29 +04:05
 4. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:14:45 +04:21
 5. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:16:49 +06:25
 6. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:17:29 +07:05
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:19:14 +08:50
 8. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:19:15 +08:51
 9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:19:37 +09:13
10. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:22:14 +11:50
11. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:23:59 +13:35
12. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:24:25 +14:01
13. 25333 Rait Aave                            00:28:27 +18:03
14. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:29:37 +19:13
15. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:31:35 +21:11
16. 22146 Mattias Kööp                         00:33:33 +23:09
17. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:36:18 +25:54
18. 26076 Tarmo Pöör                Mercury    00:38:37 +28:13
19. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:46:53 +36:29
20. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:48:11 +37:47
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:10:48
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:12:14 +01:26
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:15:38 +04:50
 4. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:17:04 +06:16
 5. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:33:20 +22:32
 6. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:38:31 +27:43
 7. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:40:05 +29:17
N12 Rada (14): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:50:25
 2. 25189 Teresa Tohver                        01:34:16 +43:51
N14 Rada (14): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:29:01
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:29:11 +00:10
 3. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:32:04 +03:03
 4. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:33:06 +04:05
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:35:36
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        01:16:48 +41:12
N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:41:03
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:58:03 +17:00
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      01:06:47 +25:44
N21A Rada (8): 17 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    01:04:18
 2. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:05:49 +01:31
 3.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:08:06 +03:48
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:12:27 +08:09
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:13:43 +09:25
 6.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury    01:18:01 +13:43
 7.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:25:57 +21:39
 8.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:27:51 +23:33
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:48:09
 2.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:48:58 +00:49
 3. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:51:08 +02:59
 4. 15004 Elina Rant                           00:53:13 +05:04
 5.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:53:15 +05:06
 6.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:54:40 +06:31
 7.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                          01:02:54 +14:45
 8. 16172 Liina Silluste                       01:02:58 +14:49
 9.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:05:19 +17:10
10. 18350 Diana Minin                          01:07:19 +19:10
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:07:36 +19:27
N21C Rada (13): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:47:14
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:47:58 +00:44
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:50:03 +02:49
 4. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:51:23 +04:09
 5.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:56:54 +09:40
 6. 19197 Ingrid Pärg               EMÜ        00:57:50 +10:36
 7. 25090 Kätlin Ülesoo                        00:59:21 +12:07
 8. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           00:59:37 +12:23
 9.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:01:40 +14:26
10.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:01:53 +14:39
11.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        01:03:27 +16:13
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:07:27 +20:13
13.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:07:50 +20:36
14.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:10:17 +23:03
15. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:12:47 +25:33
16. 26072 Marilin Tappu                        01:18:15 +31:01
17. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 01:20:15 +33:01
18. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:22:44 +35:30
19. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:28:29 +41:15
20. 24996 Mari Lõper                           01:30:36 +43:22
21.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:33:31 +46:17
22.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:40:00 +52:46
23. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:40:04 +52:50
24. 26031 Aidi Sula                            01:56:31 +69:17
25. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          02:05:47 +78:33
25. 26306 Helen Prommik                        02:05:47 +78:33
27. 26328 Reet Otsus                           02:06:02 +78:48
28. 26406 Nele Trummar                         02:12:23 +85:09
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:56:28
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:58:25 +01:57
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:02:00 +05:32
 4.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:06:43 +10:15
 5.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:24:25 +27:57
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:44:05
 2.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      00:50:25 +06:20
 3. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:51:46 +07:41
 4.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:52:29 +08:24
 5.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:54:03 +09:58
 6.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:58:36 +14:31
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:59:10 +15:05
 8.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:59:18 +15:13
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:59:28 +15:23
10.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:59:58 +15:53
11.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:00:40 +16:35
12.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:01:28 +17:23
13.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:02:46 +18:41
14. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:05:07 +21:02
15.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:05:36 +21:31
16. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:07:41 +23:36
17.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:10:45 +26:40
18.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:11:22 +27:17
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:45:39
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:51:52 +06:13
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:19 +06:40
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:54:01 +08:22
 5.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:54:18 +08:39
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:00:44 +15:05
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:01:26 +15:47
 8.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:02:36 +16:57
 9. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       01:05:41 +20:02
10. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:06:15 +20:36
11.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:17:11 +31:32
12.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:34:02 +48:23
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:15
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:49:10 +05:55
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:01:03 +17:48
 4.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:02:35 +19:20
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  01:03:09 +19:54
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:04:38 +21:23
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:05:27 +22:12
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:14:17 +31:02
 9.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:41:04 +57:49
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:38
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:52:03 +07:25
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:52:37 +07:59
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:54:35 +09:57
 5.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:59:03 +14:25
 6.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:59:49 +15:11
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:00:34 +15:56
 8.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:11:26 +26:48
 9.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:19:22 +34:44
10. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:25:47 +41:09
11. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:25:51 +41:13
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:51:38
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:51:48 +00:10
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:52:48 +01:10
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:56:19 +04:41
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:58:10 +06:32
 6.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:01:07 +09:29
N65 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:52:28
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:04:39 +12:11
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:12:53 +20:25
 4.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:16:16 +23:48
 5.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:17:40 +25:12
 6.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:18:36 +26:08
 7. 24974 Anu Hiiemäe                          01:33:37 +41:09
N70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:51:50
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:55:27 +03:37
 3.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:57:27 +05:37
 4.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:04:32 +12:42
 5.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:26:05 +34:15
N75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:52:56
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:54:00 +01:04
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:59:40 +06:44
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:05:08 +12:12
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:16:21 +23:25
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:17:17
 2. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                  00:17:29 +00:12
 3. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:18:15 +00:58
 4. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:22:39 +05:22
 5. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:24:03 +06:46
 6. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:24:54 +07:37
 7. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:25:27 +08:10
 8. 25853 Lidia Jorro                          00:31:37 +14:20
 9. 25538 Liisu Laanemaa                       00:33:32 +16:15
10. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:33:38 +16:21
11. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                     00:57:29 +40:12
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        02:03:48 34p
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       01:28:33 33p
 3.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       01:18:49 32p
 4.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:03:32 27p
 5.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:01:01 24p
 6.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:04:37 23p
 7.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:52:23 21p
 8. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:56:55 21p
 9.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:56:22 19p
10.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:58:11 17p
11.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:40:41 16p
12.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:04:04 16p
13.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:07:09 16p
14.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:20:13 16p
15. 23738 Kalev Ader                           01:30:43 16p
16. 19939 Illo Jõe                             01:47:49 16p
17. 24383 Kaimo Kure                           00:56:41 14p
18. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:56:45 14p
19.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:29:51 14p
20. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili Spor 02:12:30 14p
21. 26087 Renna Tõniste             Leksi44 KJ 02:12:58 14p
22.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:50:05 13p
23.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:59:25 13p
24. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:06:50 13p
25.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:17:07 13p
26. 26096 Talis Ader                Telia SK   01:04:22 12p
27. 12422 Indrek Aruja                         01:18:19 12p
28.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:20:24 12p
29. 24371 Riho Männik                          01:28:30 12p
30.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:45:49 11p
31.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:53:45 11p
32. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:59:22 11p
33.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:07:10 11p
34. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:09:03 11p
35. 24585 Erika Lahe                           01:09:05 11p
36.  6980 Mattias Klaus             Ristiku Põ 00:43:58 10p
37.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:03:18 10p
38.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:09:39 10p
39.  6139 Hans Vinkman                         01:19:55 10p
40. 26566 Avo Koppas                           01:56:01 10p
41.  4309 Erik Olesk                Võru       00:26:09 9p
42. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:29:55 9p
43.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:30:34 9p
44. 22309 Signe Sillasoo                       00:54:11 9p
45.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:58:24 9p
46.   397 Marika Lomp                          01:07:48 8p
47. 26071 Jaak Vapper                          01:18:05 8p
48.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:23:02 8p
49.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:24:50 6p
50. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:20:21 6p
51.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:54:14 5p
52.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:48:46 4p
53. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:42:56 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.05.2017 21:37:12 OK TON