Tallinna neljapäevak 25.05.2017 Piirsalu

25.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:07:23
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:08:45 +01:22
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N8NR     00:08:47 +01:24
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:11:37 +04:14
 5. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M8NR     00:11:55 +04:32
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:12:06 +04:43
 7. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M8NR     00:12:35 +05:12
 8. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:12:58 +05:35
 9. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:13:09 +05:46
10. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:13:50 +06:27
11. 19015 Mariel Kriks                        N8NR     00:15:34 +08:11
12. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                 N8NR     00:17:00 +09:37
13. 24621 Karolina Sipria                     N8NR     00:17:19 +09:56
14. 25099 Lauri Siling-Siland                 M8NR     00:17:54 +10:31
15. 24622 Gerda Sipria                        N8NR     00:18:03 +10:40
16. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:19:00 +11:37
17. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:19:08 +11:45
18. 17776 Vivian Vardja                       N8NR     00:19:50 +12:27
19. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                       N8NR     00:21:06 +13:43
20. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:21:07 +13:44
21. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:21:37 +14:14
22. 26327 Maris Vahi                          N8NR     00:22:13 +14:50
23. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       M8NR     00:23:18 +15:55
24. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:26:49 +19:26
25. 22146 Mattias Kööp                        M8NR     00:29:35 +22:12
26. 25853 Lidia Jorro                         N8NR     00:31:55 +24:32
27. 23429 Joonas Raal                         M8NR     00:37:49 +30:26
28. 25187 Magnus Raal                         M8NR     00:38:02 +30:39
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:37:43
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:38:47 +01:04
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:38:54 +01:11
 4. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     00:39:14 +01:31
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:40:39 +02:56
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:40:42 +02:59
 7.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N45      00:41:25 +03:42
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:41:54 +04:11
 9. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:42:18 +04:35
10.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:42:37 +04:54
11. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      00:42:44 +05:01
12.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:43:04 +05:21
13.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:43:20 +05:37
14.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      00:43:35 +05:52
15.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N21B     00:44:16 +06:33
16. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:44:45 +07:02
17.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:45:26 +07:43
18.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      00:46:17 +08:34
19.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:46:40 +08:57
20. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:48:50 +11:07
21.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:49:03 +11:20
22.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      00:49:33 +11:50
23.  1794 Karin Koiduste                      N21B     00:49:36 +11:53
24.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N40      00:49:42 +11:59
25. 24701 Johanna Hyvönen           Tallinn   N45      00:50:16 +12:33
26. 10612 Jaanika Parts                       N21B     00:52:32 +14:49
27. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ   N40      00:52:33 +14:50
28.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:52:41 +14:58
29.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                     N40      00:53:44 +16:01
30.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:55:15 +17:32
31. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                      N45      00:55:46 +18:03
32.  9852 Tiia Mõek                           N40      00:55:47 +18:04
33.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     00:56:50 +19:07
34. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N45      00:59:48 +22:05
35.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:01:06 +23:23
36.  1199 Ann Vainlo                          N45      01:03:58 +26:15
37. 21026 Elina Liivat                        N21B     01:04:31 +26:48
38. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:13:33 +35:50
39.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                         N21B     01:18:59 +41:16
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M16      00:37:08
 2.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK M65      00:42:34 +05:26
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:44:22 +07:14
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:45:01 +07:53
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:45:57 +08:49
 6.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:46:08 +09:00
 7.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N50      00:46:10 +09:02
 8.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:46:35 +09:27
 9.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:46:48 +09:40
10.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:47:19 +10:11
11.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:48:52 +11:44
12.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:51:02 +13:54
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:51:09 +14:01
14.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:52:58 +15:50
15.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:55:51 +18:43
16. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:56:27 +19:19
17.  7122 Luukas Luht                         M16      01:00:43 +23:35
18.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:01:07 +23:59
19. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:02:31 +25:23
20.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:04:17 +27:09
21. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:05:56 +28:48
22.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:06:06 +28:58
23.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:08:21 +31:13
24.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:09:59 +32:51
25.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:16:08 +39:00
26.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:16:43 +39:35
27.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:19:24 +42:16
28. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD       M16      01:22:35 +45:27
29. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:26:12 +49:04
30. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:26:13 +49:05
31.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:30:29 +53:21
32.   407 Paul Hiiemäe                        M65      01:53:37 +76:29
33. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:59:16 +82:08
#12 Rada (M21C): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:28:30
 2. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21C     00:30:49 +02:19
 3. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21C     00:32:41 +04:11
 4.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:39:22 +10:52
 5. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21C     00:40:10 +11:40
 6. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:40:18 +11:48
 7. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     00:43:09 +14:39
 8. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:43:21 +14:51
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:43:40 +15:10
10. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                      M21C     00:46:32 +18:02
11. 11147 Andrus Allikas                      M21C     00:47:20 +18:50
12. 17778 Mihkel Fridolin                     M21C     00:47:33 +19:03
13. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:47:59 +19:29
14.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:48:56 +20:26
15.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21C     00:53:02 +24:32
16. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:55:33 +27:03
17.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM21C     00:58:17 +29:47
18. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:05:31 +37:01
19.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     01:08:02 +39:32
20. 21580 Riido Raudsik                       M21C     01:12:39 +44:09
21.  6052 Vladimir Antson                     M21C     01:19:17 +50:47
#13 Rada (N21C): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:33:01
 2. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank SN21C     00:36:43 +03:42
 3. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:36:46 +03:45
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:41:55 +08:54
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:42:16 +09:15
 6.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21C     00:42:26 +09:25
 7. 24779 Mari Hindov                         N21C     00:43:07 +10:06
 8. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:44:05 +11:04
 9.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21C     00:44:15 +11:14
10.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:46:58 +13:57
11. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     00:51:28 +18:27
12. 26854 Ulvi Sädem                          N21C     00:51:54 +18:53
13.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:52:12 +19:11
14.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:55:37 +22:36
15. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21C     00:56:21 +23:20
16.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     00:56:36 +23:35
17.  2998 Merle Aadli               Tammed    N21C     01:00:28 +27:27
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:02:35 +29:34
19. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                      N21C     01:05:16 +32:15
20. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL AN21C     01:15:33 +42:32
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:22:52
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:29:27 +06:35
 3. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N14      00:30:07 +07:15
 4. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:37:39 +14:47
 5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N12      00:41:43 +18:51
 6. 22846 Lii-Heleen Ulla                     N12      00:51:01 +28:09
 7. 13295 Meridi Ambur                        N12      00:51:09 +28:17
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:10:30
 2. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N10TR    00:10:42 +00:12
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:12:41 +02:11
 4. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:13:02 +02:32
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:14:36 +04:06
 6. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:14:41 +04:11
 7. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:15:35 +05:05
 8. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M10TR    00:16:18 +05:48
 9. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                    N10TR    00:17:21 +06:51
10. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:21:01 +10:31
11. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:21:13 +10:43
12. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD       M10TR    00:36:08 +25:38
13. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M10TR    00:37:51 +27:21
14. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:50:05 +39:35
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 17 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     00:55:37
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:57:03 +01:26
 3.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21A     00:58:10 +02:33
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:58:51 +03:14
 5.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:01:00 +05:23
 6.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK M21A     01:01:12 +05:35
 7.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:01:16 +05:39
 8.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     01:04:32 +08:55
 9.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:04:41 +09:04
10.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:05:19 +09:42
11.  3573 Martin Rohtsalu           Rakv      M21A     01:07:33 +11:56
12.  5928 Viljar Grauen             MetsapeatuM21A     01:10:32 +14:55
13. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:12:16 +16:39
14.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:15:33 +19:56
15.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:15:34 +19:57
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:16:05 +20:28
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:18:53 +23:16
18.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:19:02 +23:25
19. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:19:23 +23:46
20. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:19:27 +23:50
21.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:19:48 +24:11
22.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras    M21A     01:20:47 +25:10
23.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:21:23 +25:46
24.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                         M21A     01:22:37 +27:00
25. 21317 Margus Salla                        M35      01:24:25 +28:48
26.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:25:40 +30:03
27. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:41:21 +45:44
28. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta  M35      01:41:23 +45:46
29. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       M21A     01:45:31 +49:54
30. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     02:12:51 +77:14
31. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                       M21A     03:05:58 +130:21
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:29:09
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:30:47 +01:38
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:35:26 +06:17
 4.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed    M70      00:36:38 +07:29
 5. 24649 Jüri Aedla                          M21BL    00:37:02 +07:53
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:37:24 +08:15
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:38:45 +09:36
 8.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      00:38:56 +09:47
 9. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:39:07 +09:58
10. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:39:10 +10:01
11.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves     M21BL    00:39:53 +10:44
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:40:00 +10:51
12.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:40:00 +10:51
14.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:40:37 +11:28
15.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:41:34 +12:25
16.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:41:39 +12:30
17.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:46:25 +17:16
18.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:47:21 +18:12
19.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:48:39 +19:30
20.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:48:57 +19:48
21.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      00:49:10 +20:01
22. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:49:16 +20:07
23.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:49:17 +20:08
24.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:51:09 +22:00
25.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:53:24 +24:15
26.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:54:22 +25:13
27.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      00:56:04 +26:55
28.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      00:57:20 +28:11
29.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:58:43 +29:34
30. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:59:00 +29:51
31.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:59:59 +30:50
32. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:00:08 +30:59
33. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      01:01:10 +32:01
34.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                    N18      01:01:20 +32:11
35.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M70      01:03:19 +34:10
36.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      01:05:39 +36:30
37.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      01:11:37 +42:28
38.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N65      01:11:41 +42:32
39. 23585 Anu Redi                            M21BL    01:17:40 +48:31
40.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:20:17 +51:08
41. 24974 Anu Hiiemäe                         N65      01:22:39 +53:30
42.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:25:58 +56:49
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:23:39
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N16      00:24:14 +00:35
 3.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N16      00:28:10 +04:31
 4.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:28:22 +04:43
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:31:22 +07:43
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:31:40 +08:01
 7.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:32:35 +08:56
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:33:56 +10:17
 9.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:34:00 +10:21
10.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:34:57 +11:18
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:35:31 +11:52
12. 10648 Uku Süvari                          M14      00:35:50 +12:11
13.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:36:23 +12:44
14.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:36:50 +13:11
15.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:37:36 +13:57
16.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:38:53 +15:14
17.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:38:56 +15:17
18.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:39:23 +15:44
19.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:39:49 +16:10
20.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      00:42:19 +18:40
21.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:42:36 +18:57
22.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:42:46 +19:07
23.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:43:56 +20:17
24.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:44:43 +21:04
25. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD       M14      00:44:44 +21:05
26.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:46:31 +22:52
27. 21223 Ulf Alenius                         M75      00:47:54 +24:15
28.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:53:40 +30:01
29.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      00:54:12 +30:33
30.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      00:54:17 +30:38
31.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      00:58:32 +34:53
32.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      00:58:56 +35:17
33.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:09:34 +45:55
34.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:18:56 +55:17
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 16 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      00:55:16
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:55:36 +00:20
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:56:49 +01:33
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:57:09 +01:53
 5.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:58:34 +03:18
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:58:41 +03:25
 7.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:58:58 +03:42
 8. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:59:16 +04:00
 9.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      01:01:52 +06:36
10.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:02:41 +07:25
11. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:02:42 +07:26
12.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      01:02:50 +07:34
13. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M21B     01:02:55 +07:39
14. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:03:17 +08:01
15.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed    M40      01:04:08 +08:52
16. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:04:44 +09:28
17.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:05:03 +09:47
17.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:05:03 +09:47
19.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:05:20 +10:04
20.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:05:25 +10:09
21.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:07:10 +11:54
22.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:07:22 +12:06
23.  1966 Roland Truus                        M40      01:07:59 +12:43
24.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON       M40      01:08:08 +12:52
25.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      01:09:01 +13:45
26.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald M40      01:11:06 +15:50
27.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:12:37 +17:21
28. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:12:39 +17:23
29.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:12:42 +17:26
30. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:13:14 +17:58
31. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M40      01:13:27 +18:11
32.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:13:35 +18:19
33. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:14:35 +19:19
34. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:14:39 +19:23
35. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:14:44 +19:28
36. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla ÜhisM21B     01:16:00 +20:44
37.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:17:08 +21:52
38.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:20:06 +24:50
39. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:21:23 +26:07
40. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi  M21B     01:22:04 +26:48
41.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:23:14 +27:58
42.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:23:59 +28:43
43. 25105 Egon Mõek                           M40      01:24:00 +28:44
44. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:25:32 +30:16
45.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:27:20 +32:04
46.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:34:06 +38:50
47.  2794 Priit Laes                SOK       M21B     01:35:16 +40:00
48. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:37:51 +42:35
49. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:42:37 +47:21
50. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:43:27 +48:11
51. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:49:05 +53:49
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 15 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:51:47
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:52:58 +01:11
 3.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      00:54:18 +02:31
 4.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK IidingM50      00:55:05 +03:18
 5.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:55:18 +03:31
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:55:38 +03:51
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      00:56:46 +04:59
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:57:11 +05:24
 9.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:57:15 +05:28
10.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman   M50      00:57:17 +05:30
11.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:57:25 +05:38
12.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:57:38 +05:51
13.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      00:58:40 +06:53
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:58:45 +06:58
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:58:50 +07:03
16.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      00:59:01 +07:14
17.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK M45      01:00:23 +08:36
18.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:00:28 +08:41
19.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             PiirivalveM50      01:01:48 +10:01
20.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M45      01:04:01 +12:14
21.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:05:32 +13:45
22.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:05:35 +13:48
23.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:06:50 +15:03
24.  7215 Heinar Radin              BK 101    M45      01:07:27 +15:40
25.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:09:18 +17:31
26.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:09:30 +17:43
27. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:09:34 +17:47
28.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:10:41 +18:54
29. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M50      01:15:23 +23:36
30.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:16:08 +24:21
31.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:16:36 +24:49
32.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:27:27 +35:40
33.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:30:55 +39:08
34.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M50      01:49:29 +57:42
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 15 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed    M21AL    00:39:09
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:40:35 +01:26
 3.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:40:59 +01:50
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:42:58 +03:49
 5.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:43:18 +04:09
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:43:31 +04:22
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:45:18 +06:09
 8.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:46:17 +07:08
 9.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:46:23 +07:14
10.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21AL    00:51:17 +12:08
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:53:51 +14:42
12. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    00:54:24 +15:15
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:56:02 +16:53
14.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:56:54 +17:45
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:59:17 +20:08
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    00:59:22 +20:13
17.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:00:13 +21:04
18.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    01:00:16 +21:07
19.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:01:08 +21:59
20.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:02:02 +22:53
21. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:03:24 +24:15
22.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    01:08:11 +29:02
23. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:12:14 +33:05
24.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    01:13:04 +33:55
25. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipiM21AL    01:13:11 +34:02
26. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21AL    01:13:38 +34:29
27.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:16:01 +36:52
28.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N21A     01:18:04 +38:55
29.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M21AL    01:18:20 +39:11
30. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:18:24 +39:15
31.  7222 Andres Välli              TagalapataM21AL    01:21:42 +42:33
32.  6006 Andres Roosma             MTÜ SpordiM21AL    01:35:40 +56:31
33.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:44:57 +65:48
34. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M21AL    01:47:39 +68:30
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:38:47
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:41:01 +02:14
 3.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:46:20 +07:33
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:46:23 +07:36
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:49:39 +10:52
 6.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:50:29 +11:42
 7.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:51:14 +12:27
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:51:22 +12:35
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M60      00:52:37 +13:50
10.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      00:53:06 +14:19
11.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N35      00:53:22 +14:35
12.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:53:30 +14:43
13.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      00:53:54 +15:07
14.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      00:54:54 +16:07
15.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:54:57 +16:10
16.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:54:58 +16:11
17.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:54:59 +16:12
18.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:55:49 +17:02
19.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      00:58:03 +19:16
20.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      00:58:17 +19:30
21.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      00:59:01 +20:14
22.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:59:27 +20:40
23. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      00:59:35 +20:48
24.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:59:50 +21:03
25.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:01:17 +22:30
26. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      01:02:20 +23:33
27.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M60      01:05:02 +26:15
28.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      01:05:12 +26:25
29.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:06:00 +27:13
30.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:06:16 +27:29
31.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:07:53 +29:06
32.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:10:42 +31:55
33.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:25:41 +46:54
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:10:30
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:13:02 +02:32
 3. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:16:18 +05:48
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:21:01 +10:31
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:21:13 +10:43
 6. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:36:08 +25:38
 7. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:37:51 +27:21
 8. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:50:05 +39:35
M12 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:29:27
M14 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:23:39
 2. 10648 Uku Süvari                           00:35:50 +12:11
 3. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:44:44 +21:05
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:37:08
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:46:08 +09:00
 3.  7122 Luukas Luht                          01:00:43 +23:35
 4. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        01:22:35 +45:27
M21A Rada (3): 17 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:55:37
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:57:03 +01:26
 3.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:58:10 +02:33
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:58:51 +03:14
 5.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:01:00 +05:23
 6.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK  01:01:12 +05:35
 7.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         01:04:32 +08:55
 8.  3573 Martin Rohtsalu           Rakv       01:07:33 +11:56
 9.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:10:32 +14:55
10.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:15:33 +19:56
11. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:18:53 +23:16
12.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:20:47 +25:10
13.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:21:23 +25:46
14.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                          01:22:37 +27:00
15.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:25:40 +30:03
16. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:45:31 +49:54
17. 25024 Martin Luts                          02:12:51 +77:14
18. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        03:05:58 +130:21
M21AL Rada (8): 15 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed     00:39:09
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:40:35 +01:26
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:40:59 +01:50
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:42:58 +03:49
 5.   759 Eero Raun                            00:43:18 +04:09
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:43:31 +04:22
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:45:18 +06:09
 8.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:46:17 +07:08
 9.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 00:51:17 +12:08
10.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:53:51 +14:42
11. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:54:24 +15:15
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:56:02 +16:53
13.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:56:54 +17:45
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:59:17 +20:08
15.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:59:22 +20:13
16.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:00:13 +21:04
17.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:00:16 +21:07
18.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:02:02 +22:53
19.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:08:11 +29:02
20.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:13:04 +33:55
21. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipi 01:13:11 +34:02
22. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:13:38 +34:29
23.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:16:01 +36:52
24.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:18:20 +39:11
25.  7222 Andres Välli              Tagalapata 01:21:42 +42:33
26.  6006 Andres Roosma             MTÜ Spordi 01:35:40 +56:31
27.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:44:57 +65:48
28. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:47:39 +68:30
M21B Rada (6): 16 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:59:16
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:02:41 +03:25
 3. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:02:42 +03:26
 4. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:02:55 +03:39
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:03:17 +04:01
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:04:44 +05:28
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:05:20 +06:04
 8.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:07:10 +07:54
 9. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:12:39 +13:23
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:13:14 +13:58
11. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 01:16:00 +16:44
12. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:21:23 +22:07
13. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   01:22:04 +22:48
14.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:23:14 +23:58
15. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:25:32 +26:16
16.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:34:06 +34:50
17.  2794 Priit Laes                SOK        01:35:16 +36:00
18. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:42:37 +43:21
19. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:43:27 +44:11
20. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:49:05 +49:49
M21BL Rada (4): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:09
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:30:47 +01:38
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:35:26 +06:17
 4. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:37:02 +07:53
 5. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:39:07 +09:58
 6.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves      00:39:53 +10:44
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:40:00 +10:51
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:41:39 +12:30
 9.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:53:24 +24:15
10. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:00:08 +30:59
11. 23585 Anu Redi                             01:17:40 +48:31
M21C Rada (12): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:28:30
 2. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:30:49 +02:19
 3. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:32:41 +04:11
 4.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:39:22 +10:52
 5. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:40:10 +11:40
 6. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:40:18 +11:48
 7. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:43:09 +14:39
 8. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:43:21 +14:51
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:43:40 +15:10
10. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       00:46:32 +18:02
11. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:47:20 +18:50
12. 17778 Mihkel Fridolin                      00:47:33 +19:03
13. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:47:59 +19:29
14.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:48:56 +20:26
15.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:53:02 +24:32
16. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:55:33 +27:03
17.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:58:17 +29:47
18. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:05:31 +37:01
19.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:08:02 +39:32
20. 21580 Riido Raudsik                        01:12:39 +44:09
21.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      01:19:17 +50:47
M35 Rada (3): 17 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:01:16
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:04:41 +03:25
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:05:19 +04:03
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:12:16 +11:00
 5.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:15:34 +14:18
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:16:05 +14:49
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:19:02 +17:46
 8. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:19:23 +18:07
 9. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:19:27 +18:11
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:19:48 +18:32
11. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:24:25 +23:09
12. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:41:21 +40:05
13. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   01:41:23 +40:07
M40 Rada (6): 16 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:55:16
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:55:36 +00:20
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:56:49 +01:33
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:57:09 +01:53
 5.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:58:34 +03:18
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:41 +03:25
 7.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:58:58 +03:42
 8.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:01:52 +06:36
 9.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:02:50 +07:34
10.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     01:04:08 +08:52
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:05:03 +09:47
11.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:05:03 +09:47
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:05:25 +10:09
14.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:07:22 +12:06
15.  1966 Roland Truus                         01:07:59 +12:43
16.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        01:08:08 +12:52
17.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:09:01 +13:45
18.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  01:11:06 +15:50
19.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:12:37 +17:21
20.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:12:42 +17:26
21. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:13:27 +18:11
22.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:13:35 +18:19
23. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:14:35 +19:19
24. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:14:39 +19:23
25. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:14:44 +19:28
26.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:17:08 +21:52
27.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:20:06 +24:50
28.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:23:59 +28:43
29. 25105 Egon Mõek                            01:24:00 +28:44
30.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:27:20 +32:04
31. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:37:51 +42:35
M45 Rada (7): 15 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:51:47
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:52:58 +01:11
 3.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:54:18 +02:31
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:55:18 +03:31
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:57:15 +05:28
 6.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:58:45 +06:58
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:58:50 +07:03
 8.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:59:01 +07:14
 9.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  01:00:23 +08:36
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:00:28 +08:41
11.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:04:01 +12:14
12.  7215 Heinar Radin              BK 101     01:07:27 +15:40
13.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:16:08 +24:21
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:16:36 +24:49
15.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:27:27 +35:40
M50 Rada (7): 15 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Iiding 00:55:05
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:55:38 +00:33
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 00:56:46 +01:41
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:57:11 +02:06
 5.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    00:57:17 +02:12
 6.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:57:25 +02:20
 7.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:57:38 +02:33
 8.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:58:40 +03:35
 9.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             Piirivalve 01:01:48 +06:43
10.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:05:32 +10:27
11.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:05:35 +10:30
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:06:50 +11:45
13.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:09:18 +14:13
14.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:09:30 +14:25
15. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:09:34 +14:29
16.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:10:41 +15:36
17. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:15:23 +20:18
18.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:30:55 +35:50
19.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:49:29 +54:24
M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:38:47
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:41:01 +02:14
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:49:39 +10:52
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:50:29 +11:42
 5.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:51:14 +12:27
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:51:22 +12:35
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:53:30 +14:43
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:53:54 +15:07
 9.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:54:57 +16:10
10.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:54:58 +16:11
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:59:27 +20:40
12. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:59:35 +20:48
13. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:02:20 +23:33
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:06:00 +27:13
15.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:06:16 +27:29
16.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:10:42 +31:55
M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:46:20
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:52:37 +06:17
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:54:54 +08:34
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:54:59 +08:39
 5.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:55:49 +09:29
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:58:03 +11:43
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:58:17 +11:57
 8.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:59:01 +12:41
 9.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:59:50 +13:30
10.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:05:02 +18:42
11.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:05:12 +18:52
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:07:53 +21:33
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:42:34
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:57 +03:23
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:46:35 +04:01
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:46:48 +04:14
 5.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:55:51 +13:17
 6. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:05:56 +23:22
 7.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:06:06 +23:32
 8.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:08:21 +25:47
 9.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:16:43 +34:09
10.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:19:24 +36:50
11.   407 Paul Hiiemäe                         01:53:37 +71:03
M70 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:36:38
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:37:24 +00:46
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:39:10 +02:32
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:00 +03:22
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:48:57 +12:19
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:49:17 +12:39
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:51:09 +14:31
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:54:22 +17:44
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:43 +22:05
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:59:59 +23:21
11.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:03:19 +26:41
12.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      01:05:39 +29:01
13.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:11:37 +34:59
14.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:20:17 +43:39
M75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:31:22
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:31:40 +00:18
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:32:35 +01:13
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:33:56 +02:34
 5.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:34:00 +02:38
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:35:31 +04:09
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:36:50 +05:28
 8.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:37:36 +06:14
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:39:23 +08:01
10.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:42:46 +11:24
11.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:46:31 +15:09
12. 21223 Ulf Alenius                          00:47:54 +16:32
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:53:40 +22:18
M80 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:39:49
M85 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:36:23
 2.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         00:54:12 +17:49
 3.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     00:54:17 +17:54
 4.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:58:32 +22:09
 5.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:09:34 +33:11
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:07:23
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:08:45 +01:22
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:11:37 +04:14
 4. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:11:55 +04:32
 5. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:12:35 +05:12
 6. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:12:58 +05:35
 7. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:13:09 +05:46
 8. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:13:50 +06:27
 9. 25099 Lauri Siling-Siland                  00:17:54 +10:31
10. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:21:07 +13:44
11. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:21:37 +14:14
12. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:23:18 +15:55
13. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:26:49 +19:26
14. 22146 Mattias Kööp                         00:29:35 +22:12
15. 23429 Joonas Raal                          00:37:49 +30:26
16. 25187 Magnus Raal                          00:38:02 +30:39
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:10:42
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:12:41 +01:59
 3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:14:36 +03:54
 4. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:14:41 +03:59
 5. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:15:35 +04:53
 6. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:17:21 +06:39
N12 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:37:39
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:41:43 +04:04
 3. 22846 Lii-Heleen Ulla                      00:51:01 +13:22
 4. 13295 Meridi Ambur                         00:51:09 +13:30
N14 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:22:52
 2. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:30:07 +07:15
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:24:14
 2.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:28:10 +03:56
 3.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:28:22 +04:08
N18 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:38:45
 2.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:38:56 +00:11
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:01:10 +22:25
 4.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:01:20 +22:35
N21A Rada (8): 15 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:46:23
 2.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:01:08 +14:45
 3. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:03:24 +17:01
 4. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:12:14 +25:51
 5.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:18:04 +31:41
 6. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:18:24 +32:01
N21B Rada (10): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16172 Liina Silluste                       00:39:14
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:42:18 +03:04
 3.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:44:16 +05:02
 4.  1794 Karin Koiduste                       00:49:36 +10:22
 5. 10612 Jaanika Parts                        00:52:32 +13:18
 6.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:56:50 +17:36
 7.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:01:06 +21:52
 8. 21026 Elina Liivat                         01:04:31 +25:17
 9.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                          01:18:59 +39:45
N21C Rada (13): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:33:01
 2. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank S 00:36:43 +03:42
 3. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:36:46 +03:45
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:41:55 +08:54
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:42:16 +09:15
 6.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:42:26 +09:25
 7. 24779 Mari Hindov                          00:43:07 +10:06
 8. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:44:05 +11:04
 9.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:44:15 +11:14
10.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:46:58 +13:57
11. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:51:28 +18:27
12. 26854 Ulvi Sädem                           00:51:54 +18:53
13.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:52:12 +19:11
14.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:55:37 +22:36
15. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:56:21 +23:20
16.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:56:36 +23:35
17.  2998 Merle Aadli               Tammed     01:00:28 +27:27
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:02:35 +29:34
19. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:05:16 +32:15
20. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL A 01:15:33 +42:32
N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:46:23
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:53:06 +06:43
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:53:22 +06:59
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:01:17 +14:54
 5.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:25:41 +39:18
N40 Rada (10): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:38:54
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:41:54 +03:00
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:42:37 +03:43
 4. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:42:44 +03:50
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:43:20 +04:26
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:43:35 +04:41
 7.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:45:26 +06:32
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:46:40 +07:46
 9.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:49:03 +10:09
10.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:49:33 +10:39
11.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:49:42 +10:48
12. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    00:52:33 +13:39
13.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      00:53:44 +14:50
14.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:55:15 +16:21
15.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            00:55:47 +16:53
N45 Rada (10): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:37:43
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:38:47 +01:04
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:40:39 +02:56
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:40:42 +02:59
 5.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:41:25 +03:42
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:43:04 +05:21
 7. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:44:45 +07:02
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:46:17 +08:34
 9. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:48:50 +11:07
10. 24701 Johanna Hyvönen           Tallinn    00:50:16 +12:33
11.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:52:41 +14:58
12. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       00:55:46 +18:03
13. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:59:48 +22:05
14.  1199 Ann Vainlo                           01:03:58 +26:15
15. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:13:33 +35:50
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:44:22
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:46:10 +01:48
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:47:19 +02:57
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:48:52 +04:30
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:51:02 +06:40
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:01:07 +16:45
 7.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:04:17 +19:55
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:45:01
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:51:09 +06:08
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:52:58 +07:57
 4. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:56:27 +11:26
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:02:31 +17:30
 6.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:09:59 +24:58
 7.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:16:08 +31:07
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:26:12 +41:11
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:26:13 +41:12
10.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:30:29 +45:28
11. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:59:16 +74:15
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:40:37
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:34 +00:57
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:46:25 +05:48
 4.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:47:21 +06:44
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:48:39 +08:02
 6.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:49:10 +08:33
 7. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:49:16 +08:39
N65 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:56:04
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:57:20 +01:16
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:59:00 +02:56
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:11:41 +15:37
 5. 24974 Anu Hiiemäe                          01:22:39 +26:35
 6.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas   01:25:58 +29:54
N70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:34:57
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:38:53 +03:56
 3.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:38:56 +03:59
 4.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:44:43 +09:46
N75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:42:19
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:42:36 +00:17
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:43:56 +01:37
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:58:56 +16:37
 5.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:18:56 +36:37
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:08:47
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:12:06 +03:19
 3. 19015 Mariel Kriks                         00:15:34 +06:47
 4. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                  00:17:00 +08:13
 5. 24621 Karolina Sipria                      00:17:19 +08:32
 6. 24622 Gerda Sipria                         00:18:03 +09:16
 7. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:19:00 +10:13
 8. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:19:08 +10:21
 9. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:19:50 +11:03
10. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:21:06 +12:19
11. 26327 Maris Vahi                           00:22:13 +13:26
12. 25853 Lidia Jorro                          00:31:55 +23:08
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       01:14:56 31p
 2.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:44:36 21p
 3.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:23:15 21p
 4.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:07:41 17p
 5.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:18:35 16p
 6.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:04:10 15p
 7. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:06:01 15p
 8.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:48:25 14p
 9.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:59:37 14p
10.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:01:04 14p
11.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:01:42 14p
12.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                         01:10:12 14p
13.  4706 Tiiu Kaalep               OÜ ÜLE     01:36:32 13p
14. 26096 Talis Ader                Telia SK   01:06:55 12p
15.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:07:11 12p
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:41:17 11p
17.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:42:19 11p
18.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:55:46 11p
19.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:37:35 10p
20.  6980 Mattias Klaus             Ristiku Põ 00:49:57 10p
21.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:54:30 10p
22.  6139 Hans Vinkman                         00:57:02 10p
23.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:59:07 10p
24.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:02:08 10p
25.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:22:23 9p
26. 26075 Kärt Kase                            00:42:52 8p
27.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:51:21 8p
28. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:09:17 6p
29.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:46:23 5p
30. 26327 Maris Vahi                           00:23:52 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 25.05.2017 21:18:10 OK TON