Tallinna neljapäevak 1.06.2017 Mustla-Nõmme

1.06.2017
Korraldaja : OK JOKA
Rajameister : Paul Poopuu
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:15:56
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:18:48 +02:52
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:18:58 +03:02
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:23:24 +07:28
 5. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA      N8NR     00:23:39 +07:43
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:24:45 +08:49
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:25:10 +09:14
 8. 22210 Kaspar Rea                          M8NR     00:28:59 +13:03
 9. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:29:10 +13:14
10. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:30:32 +14:36
11. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                      N8NR     00:31:40 +15:44
12. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                 N8NR     00:32:38 +16:42
13. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M8NR     00:34:23 +18:27
14. 20510 Säde Külaots                        N8NR     00:35:57 +20:01
15. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       M8NR     00:36:55 +20:59
16. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:38:28 +22:32
17. 17776 Vivian Vardja                       N8NR     00:41:01 +25:05
18. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:42:15 +26:19
19. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                    M8NR     00:42:19 +26:23
20. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:43:28 +27:32
21. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                  M8NR     00:43:48 +27:52
22. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:44:11 +28:15
23. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:44:28 +28:32
#10 Rada (M55,M60,N35): 19 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:46:30
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:53:18 +06:48
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:56:04 +09:34
 4.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:58:17 +11:47
 5.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:59:42 +13:12
 6.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      01:00:23 +13:53
 7. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M55      01:00:31 +14:01
 8.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      01:03:33 +17:03
 9.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:04:06 +17:36
10.  6612 Aadu Sedman                         M55      01:04:52 +18:22
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      01:05:33 +19:03
12.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      01:08:12 +21:42
13.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:08:22 +21:52
14.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:09:14 +22:44
15.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK      M60      01:12:07 +25:37
16.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N35      01:12:39 +26:09
17.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M60      01:14:21 +27:51
18.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:14:46 +28:16
19.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:16:40 +30:10
20.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      01:16:48 +30:18
21.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:17:19 +30:49
22.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:17:47 +31:17
23.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:18:26 +31:56
24.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:19:11 +32:41
25.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK      M60      01:19:57 +33:27
26.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:21:08 +34:38
27.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:21:38 +35:08
28.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:27:03 +40:33
29.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:27:37 +41:07
30.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:30:19 +43:49
31.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:32:11 +45:41
32.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:32:42 +46:12
33. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:32:43 +46:13
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:40:19 +53:49
#11 Rada (M18,N21B,N40,N45): 17 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:52:19
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:53:24 +01:05
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:54:42 +02:23
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:54:51 +02:32
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:59:48 +07:29
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:00:23 +08:04
 7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     01:00:30 +08:11
 8. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      01:01:03 +08:44
 9.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      01:01:45 +09:26
10.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:03:54 +11:35
11.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      01:06:18 +13:59
12.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      01:06:57 +14:38
13.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:07:13 +14:54
14.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     01:07:42 +15:23
15. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:10:20 +18:01
16. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      01:12:14 +19:55
17.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:13:22 +21:03
18.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:14:55 +22:36
19.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      01:16:45 +24:26
20. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko      N45      01:17:43 +25:24
21. 21336 Kaja Ligi                           N45      01:17:46 +25:27
22.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                         N21B     01:21:49 +29:30
23.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    N40      01:32:25 +40:06
24. 26854 Ulvi Sädem                          N21B     01:40:54 +48:35
25. 25024 Martin Luts                         M18      01:51:55 +59:36
26. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                        N21B     01:52:09 +59:50
27.  8808 Merle Laaneots                      N21B     01:56:43 +64:24
#12 Rada (M16,M65,N50,N55): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:40:50
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola    M65      00:41:11 +00:21
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:46:03 +05:13
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:51:27 +10:37
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:52:13 +11:23
 6.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:52:30 +11:40
 7.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:54:39 +13:49
 8.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:54:42 +13:52
 9.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:56:14 +15:24
10.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:56:56 +16:06
11.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:57:40 +16:50
12. 11275 Juhan Tamm                          M65      00:59:39 +18:49
13.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:00:56 +20:06
14. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:01:00 +20:10
15.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      01:01:15 +20:25
16.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:06:46 +25:56
17.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:07:00 +26:10
18.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:09:14 +28:24
19.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:09:22 +28:32
20.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:09:34 +28:44
21. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:11:05 +30:15
22.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:21:41 +40:51
23.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:25:14 +44:24
24.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:27:30 +46:40
25. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      01:27:32 +46:42
26.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:28:55 +48:05
27. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:36:09 +55:19
28. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:40:20 +59:30
29.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:43:25 +62:35
30.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:45:33 +64:43
#13 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:36:29
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:43:22 +06:53
 3.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21C     00:45:26 +08:57
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:47:37 +11:08
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:53:05 +16:36
 6.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:53:17 +16:48
 7.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:54:15 +17:46
 8. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21C     00:55:35 +19:06
 9. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:55:39 +19:10
10.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:58:42 +22:13
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     01:02:14 +25:45
12. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     01:02:17 +25:48
13. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:11:46 +35:17
14. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                       M21C     01:15:01 +38:32
15.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:18:59 +42:30
16.  4800 Hannes Viherpuu           SK Paksud M21C     01:30:33 +54:04
16. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     01:30:33 +54:04
18. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     01:32:30 +56:01
#14 Rada (N21C): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21C     00:46:50
 2. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:47:00 +00:10
 3.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:49:18 +02:28
 4. 21406 Mariliis Aren                       N21C     00:49:40 +02:50
 5.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     01:04:45 +17:55
 6.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     01:07:22 +20:32
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     01:08:46 +21:56
 8. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     01:10:06 +23:16
 9. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21C     01:10:09 +23:19
10. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21C     01:10:10 +23:20
11.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:10:45 +23:55
12. 26044 Kristi Tiido                        N21C     01:11:53 +25:03
13. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                      N21C     01:11:57 +25:07
14. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:13:04 +26:14
15. 25229 Liis Murov                          N21C     01:14:39 +27:49
16.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:17:30 +30:40
17. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21C     01:18:30 +31:40
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:19:49 +32:59
19.  5991 Triinu Erik                         N21C     01:23:00 +36:10
20.  6914 Liis Kõnd                 Nõmme PõhiN21C     01:23:02 +36:12
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:13:46
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:18:49 +05:03
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:22:08 +08:22
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N10TR    00:25:20 +11:34
 5. 17256 Riko Reitel               LSF PT    M10TR    00:42:13 +28:27
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 27 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    M21A     00:52:23
 2.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:59:15 +06:52
 3.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras    M21A     00:59:50 +07:27
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21A     01:01:53 +09:30
 5. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21A     01:02:15 +09:52
 6.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA      M21A     01:04:26 +12:03
 7.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:05:59 +13:36
 8.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21A     01:06:47 +14:24
 9.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:07:00 +14:37
10.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:08:37 +16:14
11.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:09:25 +17:02
11.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:09:25 +17:02
13.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:09:35 +17:12
14.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:11:08 +18:45
15.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:11:32 +19:09
16.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:11:40 +19:17
17.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:11:46 +19:23
18. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:12:17 +19:54
19. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:12:39 +20:16
20. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:17:11 +24:48
21.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:23:03 +30:40
22.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M21A     01:24:44 +32:21
23.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:25:45 +33:22
24. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M35      01:26:08 +33:45
25. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:26:30 +34:07
26.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:27:20 +34:57
27.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:29:52 +37:29
28. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:31:12 +38:49
29.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:44:03 +51:40
30. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:49:38 +57:15
31. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:50:27 +58:04
32. 25691 Artur Raudna              KV        M21A     02:03:12 +70:49
33. 26365 Siim Kuusk                ScP       M21A     02:03:38 +71:15
#4 Rada (M70,N18,N60,N65,N70,M21BL): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:31:33
 2. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21BL    00:34:15 +02:42
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:39:13 +07:40
 4. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21BL    00:40:19 +08:46
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:41:27 +09:54
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:42:09 +10:36
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:42:29 +10:56
 8.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:44:57 +13:24
 9.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:46:02 +14:29
10.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:48:08 +16:35
11.   405 Margus Pulver                       M21BL    00:48:09 +16:36
12.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:48:17 +16:44
13.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:49:22 +17:49
14.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N60      00:49:48 +18:15
15. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:52:05 +20:32
16. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      00:53:50 +22:17
17.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:57:12 +25:39
18.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:57:20 +25:47
19.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:57:52 +26:19
20.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:58:15 +26:42
21.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:58:26 +26:53
22.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:59:06 +27:33
23.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      01:02:35 +31:02
24.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      01:03:28 +31:55
25. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      01:04:23 +32:50
26.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      01:04:42 +33:09
27.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:06:13 +34:40
28.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:07:05 +35:32
29.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N70      01:08:28 +36:55
30.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      01:09:00 +37:27
31.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      01:10:06 +38:33
32.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:11:24 +39:51
33.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N60      01:17:06 +45:33
34. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      01:17:58 +46:25
35.  8581 Elina Meier                         N18      01:22:34 +51:01
36.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      01:22:54 +51:21
37.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:24:20 +52:47
38.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:26:04 +54:31
39.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:27:00 +55:27
40.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:29:29 +57:56
41.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      01:30:12 +58:39
42.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N65      01:34:43 +63:10
43.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:38:48 +67:15
      228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      DQ      
#5 Rada (M14,M75,M80,M85,N16,N75): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16655 Georg Paal                JOKA      M14      00:34:05
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N16      00:40:06 +06:01
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:51:22 +17:17
 4. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA      M14      00:52:23 +18:18
 5.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:54:06 +20:01
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:58:28 +24:23
 7.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:59:00 +24:55
 8.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      01:01:16 +27:11
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:01:58 +27:53
10.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      01:04:16 +30:11
11.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:05:40 +31:35
12.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:05:57 +31:52
13.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:07:15 +33:10
14.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      01:07:24 +33:19
15.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      01:09:10 +35:05
16.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:29:13 +55:08
17.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:40:26 +66:21
18.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      01:42:04 +67:59
19.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:42:47 +68:42
20.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:51:02 +76:57
21.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:52:09 +78:04
22.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      02:23:25 +109:20
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:17:54
 2. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N14      00:21:00 +03:06
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N12      00:24:53 +06:59
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:27:50 +09:56
 5. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:30:02 +12:08
 6. 23998 Kaspar Tee                          M12      00:38:59 +21:05
 7. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      00:52:02 +34:08
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 24 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:57:19
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:58:05 +00:46
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:58:10 +00:51
 4. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK M21B     00:58:11 +00:52
 5.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand    M21B     00:59:37 +02:18
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:01:57 +04:38
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:02:29 +05:10
 8.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      01:04:21 +07:02
 9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:05:01 +07:42
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:05:05 +07:46
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:05:37 +08:18
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:05:56 +08:37
13. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M40      01:06:21 +09:02
14. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:07:37 +10:18
15.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M40      01:07:38 +10:19
16.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:07:54 +10:35
17. 14520 Kait Vahter                         M40      01:08:36 +11:17
18.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    M40      01:08:47 +11:28
19.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:10:58 +13:39
20. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:11:51 +14:32
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:11:56 +14:37
22.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:12:29 +15:10
23. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:13:18 +15:59
24.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:13:33 +16:14
25.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:15:04 +17:45
26.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     01:18:28 +21:09
27. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:19:17 +21:58
28.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:19:23 +22:04
29. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:25:34 +28:15
30.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:26:08 +28:49
31.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:26:47 +29:28
32.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:28:45 +31:26
33. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi  M21B     01:29:08 +31:49
34.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     01:29:36 +32:17
35. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla ÜhisM21B     01:30:08 +32:49
36.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH        M40      01:31:04 +33:45
37.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:31:20 +34:01
38. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:33:41 +36:22
39. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:44:55 +47:36
40. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:48:00 +50:41
41. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:48:58 +51:39
#8 Rada (M45,M50): 24 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:50:44
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:52:49 +02:05
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:53:00 +02:16
 4.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M50      00:57:08 +06:24
 5.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:57:22 +06:38
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:57:29 +06:45
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:59:38 +08:54
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:00:57 +10:13
 9.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON       M45      01:01:03 +10:19
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:01:13 +10:29
11.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:01:21 +10:37
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      01:01:41 +10:57
13.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola    M50      01:02:21 +11:37
14.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:03:15 +12:31
15.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:03:55 +13:11
16.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:04:37 +13:53
17.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      01:05:33 +14:49
18.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman   M50      01:05:56 +15:12
19.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:06:19 +15:35
20.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:06:40 +15:56
21.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      01:07:28 +16:44
21.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:07:28 +16:44
23. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:08:09 +17:25
24.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      01:08:10 +17:26
25.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:08:34 +17:50
26.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:08:41 +17:57
27. 26067 Egons Solmanis                      M45      01:11:58 +21:14
28.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:14:27 +23:43
29.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:16:42 +25:58
30.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:16:43 +25:59
31.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      01:20:42 +29:58
32.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:33:51 +43:07
33. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M45      01:34:45 +44:01
34. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M45      01:34:54 +44:10
35. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:37:22 +46:38
36.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:49:17 +58:33
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 21 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:45:22
 2.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:46:19 +00:57
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:47:35 +02:13
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:49:54 +04:32
 5.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT    M21AL    00:51:11 +05:49
 6.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:52:18 +06:56
 7.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:52:33 +07:11
 8.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N21A     00:53:34 +08:12
 9.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:59:10 +13:48
10. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    01:01:25 +16:03
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:02:22 +17:00
12.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:02:36 +17:14
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:04:02 +18:40
14. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:04:46 +19:24
15.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    01:04:59 +19:37
16.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                        M21AL    01:08:00 +22:38
17.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:08:24 +23:02
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21AL    01:08:40 +23:18
19.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21AL    01:08:59 +23:37
20. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:11:20 +25:58
21.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N21A     01:13:58 +28:36
22. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:14:46 +29:24
23. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:18:31 +33:09
24. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    01:22:02 +36:40
25.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N21A     01:23:08 +37:46
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:27:39 +42:17
27.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:29:33 +44:11
28.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N21A     01:40:44 +55:22
29.  7222 Andres Välli              TagalapataM21AL    01:42:29 +57:07
30.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:44:05 +58:43
31. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA      M21AL    01:54:37 +69:15
32. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA      M21AL    01:54:40 +69:18
33.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    02:03:59 +78:37
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:13:46
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:22:08 +08:22
 3. 17256 Riko Reitel               LSF PT     00:42:13 +28:27
M12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23998 Kaspar Tee                           00:38:59
 2. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:52:02 +13:03
M14 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16655 Georg Paal                JOKA       00:34:05
 2. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA       00:52:23 +18:18
M16 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:40:50
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:27:32 +46:42
M18 Rada (11): 17 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:01:03
 2. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:51:55 +50:52
M21A Rada (3): 27 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:52:23
 2.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:59:15 +06:52
 3.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     00:59:50 +07:27
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        01:01:53 +09:30
 5. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:02:15 +09:52
 6.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       01:04:26 +12:03
 7.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:05:59 +13:36
 8.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     01:06:47 +14:24
 9.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:08:37 +16:14
10.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:09:25 +17:02
10.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:09:25 +17:02
12.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:11:40 +19:17
13. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:12:17 +19:54
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:12:39 +20:16
15.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:24:44 +32:21
16.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:29:52 +37:29
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:31:12 +38:49
18.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:44:03 +51:40
19. 25691 Artur Raudna              KV         02:03:12 +70:49
20. 26365 Siim Kuusk                ScP        02:03:38 +71:15
M21AL Rada (9): 21 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:45:22
 2.   759 Eero Raun                            00:46:19 +00:57
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:47:35 +02:13
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:49:54 +04:32
 5.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     00:51:11 +05:49
 6.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:52:18 +06:56
 7.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:52:33 +07:11
 8.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:59:10 +13:48
 9. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:01:25 +16:03
10.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:02:22 +17:00
11.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:02:36 +17:14
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:04:02 +18:40
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:04:59 +19:37
14.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         01:08:00 +22:38
15.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:08:24 +23:02
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:08:40 +23:18
17.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:08:59 +23:37
18. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:18:31 +33:09
19. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:22:02 +36:40
20.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:27:39 +42:17
21.  7222 Andres Välli              Tagalapata 01:42:29 +57:07
22.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:44:05 +58:43
23. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA       01:54:37 +69:15
24. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       01:54:40 +69:18
25.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:03:59 +78:37
M21B Rada (7): 24 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:58:11
 2.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:59:37 +01:26
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:01:57 +03:46
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:05:01 +06:50
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:05:56 +07:45
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:07:37 +09:26
 7.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:10:58 +12:47
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:11:51 +13:40
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:11:56 +13:45
10.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       01:18:28 +20:17
11. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:19:17 +21:06
12.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:19:23 +21:12
13. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   01:29:08 +30:57
14.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:29:36 +31:25
15. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 01:30:08 +31:57
16.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:31:20 +33:09
17. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:33:41 +35:30
18. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:44:55 +46:44
19. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:48:00 +49:49
20. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:48:58 +50:47
M21BL Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:31:33
 2. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:34:15 +02:42
 3. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:40:19 +08:46
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:41:27 +09:54
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:42:09 +10:36
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:42:29 +10:56
 7.   405 Margus Pulver                        00:48:09 +16:36
 8.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:49:22 +17:49
 9.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:59:06 +27:33
10.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:29:29 +57:56
M21C Rada (13): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:36:29
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:43:22 +06:53
 3.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:45:26 +08:57
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:47:37 +11:08
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:53:05 +16:36
 6.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:53:17 +16:48
 7.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:54:15 +17:46
 8. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:55:35 +19:06
 9. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:55:39 +19:10
10.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:58:42 +22:13
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:02:14 +25:45
12. 24955 Siim Käpa                            01:02:17 +25:48
13. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:11:46 +35:17
14. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                        01:15:01 +38:32
15.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:18:59 +42:30
16.  4800 Hannes Viherpuu           SK Paksud  01:30:33 +54:04
16. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:30:33 +54:04
18. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:32:30 +56:01
M35 Rada (3): 27 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:07:00
 2.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:09:35 +02:35
 3.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:11:08 +04:08
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:11:32 +04:32
 5.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:11:46 +04:46
 6. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:17:11 +10:11
 7.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:23:03 +16:03
 8.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:25:45 +18:45
 9. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:26:08 +19:08
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:26:30 +19:30
11.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:27:20 +20:20
12. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:49:38 +42:38
13. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:50:27 +43:27
M40 Rada (7): 24 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:57:19
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:58:05 +00:46
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:58:10 +00:51
 4.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:02:29 +05:10
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:04:21 +07:02
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:05:05 +07:46
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:05:37 +08:18
 8. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:06:21 +09:02
 9.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:07:38 +10:19
10.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:07:54 +10:35
11. 14520 Kait Vahter                          01:08:36 +11:17
12.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     01:08:47 +11:28
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:12:29 +15:10
14. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:13:18 +15:59
15.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:13:33 +16:14
16.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:15:04 +17:45
17. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:25:34 +28:15
18.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:26:08 +28:49
19.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:26:47 +29:28
20.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:28:45 +31:26
21.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:31:04 +33:45
M45 Rada (8): 24 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:50:44
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:52:49 +02:05
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:57:29 +06:45
 4.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON        01:01:03 +10:19
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:01:13 +10:29
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:01:41 +10:57
 7.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:03:55 +13:11
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:04:37 +13:53
 9.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:06:40 +15:56
10.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:07:28 +16:44
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:07:28 +16:44
12.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:08:41 +17:57
13. 26067 Egons Solmanis                       01:11:58 +21:14
14.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:20:42 +29:58
15. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:34:45 +44:01
16. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:34:54 +44:10
M50 Rada (8): 24 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:53:00
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:57:08 +04:08
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:57:22 +04:22
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:59:38 +06:38
 5.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:00:57 +07:57
 6.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:01:21 +08:21
 7.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     01:02:21 +09:21
 8.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:03:15 +10:15
 9.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:05:33 +12:33
10.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    01:05:56 +12:56
11.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:06:19 +13:19
12. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:08:09 +15:09
13.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:08:10 +15:10
14.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:08:34 +15:34
15.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:14:27 +21:27
16.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:16:42 +23:42
17.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:16:43 +23:43
18.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:33:51 +40:51
19. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:37:22 +44:22
20.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:49:17 +56:17
M55 Rada (10): 19 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:46:30
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:56:04 +09:34
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:59:42 +13:12
 4. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        01:00:31 +14:01
 5.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:04:06 +17:36
 6.  6612 Aadu Sedman                          01:04:52 +18:22
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:05:33 +19:03
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:08:12 +21:42
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:08:22 +21:52
10.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:09:14 +22:44
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:16:40 +30:10
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:17:47 +31:17
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:18:26 +31:56
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:21:08 +34:38
15.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:32:11 +45:41
16.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:32:42 +46:12
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:40:19 +53:49
M60 Rada (10): 19 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:58:17
 2.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:12:07 +13:50
 3.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:14:21 +16:04
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:14:46 +16:29
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:16:48 +18:31
 6.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:19:11 +20:54
 7.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       01:19:57 +21:40
 8.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:21:38 +23:21
 9.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:27:03 +28:46
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:30:19 +32:02
M65 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:41:11
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:52:13 +11:02
 3.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:54:42 +13:31
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:56:14 +15:03
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           00:59:39 +18:28
 6.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:00:56 +19:45
 7.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:01:15 +20:04
 8.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:09:22 +28:11
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:09:34 +28:23
10.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:27:30 +46:19
11.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:43:25 +62:14
12.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:45:33 +64:22
M70 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:02
 2.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:57:12 +11:10
 3.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:57:20 +11:18
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:58:15 +12:13
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:04:42 +18:40
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:06:13 +20:11
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:07:05 +21:03
 8.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:09:00 +22:58
 9.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:11:24 +25:22
10.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      01:22:54 +36:52
11.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:26:04 +40:02
12.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:27:00 +40:58
      228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       DQ      
M75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:51:22
 2.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:54:06 +02:44
 3.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:58:28 +07:06
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:01:16 +09:54
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:01:58 +10:36
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:05:57 +14:35
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:09:10 +17:48
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:29:13 +37:51
 9.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:40:26 +49:04
M80 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:59:00
M85 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:07:24
 2.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:42:04 +34:40
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:51:02 +43:38
 4.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:23:25 +76:01
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:15:56
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:18:48 +02:52
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:18:58 +03:02
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:23:24 +07:28
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:25:10 +09:14
 6. 22210 Kaspar Rea                           00:28:59 +13:03
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:29:10 +13:14
 8. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:34:23 +18:27
 9. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:36:55 +20:59
10. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:38:28 +22:32
11. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                     00:42:19 +26:23
12. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:43:28 +27:32
13. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:43:48 +27:52
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:44:28 +28:32
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:18:49
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:25:20 +06:31
N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:24:53
 2. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:30:02 +05:09
N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:17:54
 2. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:21:00 +03:06
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:27:50 +09:56
N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:40:06
N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:39:13
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:52:05 +12:52
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      00:53:50 +14:37
 4.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:22:34 +43:21
N21A Rada (9): 21 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:53:34
 2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:04:46 +11:12
 3. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:11:20 +17:46
 4.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       01:13:58 +20:24
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:14:46 +21:12
 6.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:23:08 +29:34
 7.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:29:33 +35:59
 8.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:40:44 +47:10
N21B Rada (11): 17 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:00:30
 2.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:03:54 +03:24
 3.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 01:07:42 +07:12
 4.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                          01:21:49 +21:19
 5. 26854 Ulvi Sädem                           01:40:54 +40:24
 6. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                         01:52:09 +51:39
 7.  8808 Merle Laaneots                       01:56:43 +56:13
N21C Rada (14): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:46:50
 2. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:47:00 +00:10
 3.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:49:18 +02:28
 4. 21406 Mariliis Aren                        00:49:40 +02:50
 5.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:04:45 +17:55
 6.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        01:07:22 +20:32
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                            01:08:46 +21:56
 8. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:10:06 +23:16
 9. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:10:09 +23:19
10. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:10:10 +23:20
11.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:10:45 +23:55
12. 26044 Kristi Tiido                         01:11:53 +25:03
13. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:11:57 +25:07
14. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:13:04 +26:14
15. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:14:39 +27:49
16.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:17:30 +30:40
17. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:18:30 +31:40
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:19:49 +32:59
19.  5991 Triinu Erik                          01:23:00 +36:10
20.  6914 Liis Kõnd                 Nõmme Põhi 01:23:02 +36:12
N35 Rada (10): 19 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:53:18
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  01:00:23 +07:05
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:03:33 +10:15
 4.  4759 Merike Mumme                         01:12:39 +19:21
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:17:19 +24:01
 6.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:27:37 +34:19
 7. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:32:43 +39:25
N40 Rada (11): 17 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:52:19
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:00:23 +08:04
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:01:45 +09:26
 4.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:06:57 +14:38
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:07:13 +14:54
 6. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        01:12:14 +19:55
 7.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:13:22 +21:03
 8.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:14:55 +22:36
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:16:45 +24:26
10.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:32:25 +40:06
N45 Rada (11): 17 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:53:24
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:54:42 +01:18
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:54:51 +01:27
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:59:48 +06:24
 5.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:06:18 +12:54
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:10:20 +16:56
 7. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:17:43 +24:19
 8. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            01:17:46 +24:22
N50 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:46:03
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:51:27 +05:24
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:52:30 +06:27
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:56:56 +10:53
 5.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:09:14 +23:11
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:25:14 +39:11
N55 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:54:39
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:57:40 +03:01
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:01:00 +06:21
 4.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:06:46 +12:07
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:07:00 +12:21
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:11:05 +16:26
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:21:41 +27:02
 8.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:28:55 +34:16
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:36:09 +41:30
10. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:40:20 +45:41
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:44:57
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:48:08 +03:11
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:48:17 +03:20
 4.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:49:48 +04:51
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:57:52 +12:55
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:58:26 +13:29
 7.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:02:35 +17:38
 8. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:04:23 +19:26
 9.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:17:06 +32:09
N65 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:17:58
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:34:43 +16:45
N70 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  01:03:28
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:08:28 +05:00
 3.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     01:10:06 +06:38
 4.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:24:20 +20:52
 5.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:30:12 +26:44
 6.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:38:48 +35:20
N75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:04:16
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:05:40 +01:24
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:07:15 +02:59
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:42:47 +38:31
 5.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:52:09 +47:53
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:23:39
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:24:45 +01:06
 3. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:30:32 +06:53
 4. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:31:40 +08:01
 5. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                  00:32:38 +08:59
 6. 20510 Säde Külaots                         00:35:57 +12:18
 7. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:41:01 +17:22
 8. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:42:15 +18:36
 9. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:44:11 +20:32
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:46:58 32p
 2.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:17:30 18p
 3. 16172 Liina Silluste                       01:14:13 17p
 4. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:31:34 16p
 5. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             01:07:41 15p
 6.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:43:11 14p
 7.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:01:51 14p
 8.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:36:21 13p
 9.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:50:37 12p
10.  5572 Tore Lasn                            01:08:52 10p
    22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov DQ       10p
12. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:47:18 9p
13.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:54:41 9p
14. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:27:34 9p
15. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      01:29:08 9p
16.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:56:30 8p
17. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:32:46 4p
18.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:55:04 4p
19.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:08:19 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.07.2017 14:02:44 OK TON