Tallinna neljapäevak 8.06.2017 Järvi järved

8.06.2017
Korraldaja : SRD SK
Rajameister : Sergei Rjabõðkin
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:10:47
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:11:04 +00:17
 3. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:11:24 +00:37
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:11:57 +01:10
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:15:39 +04:52
 6. 26368 Sandra Klaasimäe          x20       N8NR     00:16:50 +06:03
 7. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:17:30 +06:43
 8. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA      M8NR     00:19:57 +09:10
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:20:09 +09:22
10. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                      N8NR     00:23:28 +12:41
11. 25545 Anni Shneider                       N8NR     00:26:18 +15:31
12. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:27:13 +16:26
12. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:27:13 +16:26
14. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M8NR     00:30:15 +19:28
15. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             x40       M8NR     00:39:31 +28:44
#10 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:41:50
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:49:11 +07:21
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:49:33 +07:43
 4.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:52:44 +10:54
 5.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:53:04 +11:14
 6.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:54:15 +12:25
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:54:18 +12:28
 8.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      00:56:49 +14:59
 9.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:58:39 +16:49
10.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:59:28 +17:38
11.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      00:59:43 +17:53
12.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:59:48 +17:58
13.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK      M60      01:00:08 +18:18
14.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:00:55 +19:05
15.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:02:27 +20:37
16.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK M55      01:04:34 +22:44
17.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:07:11 +25:21
18.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:08:09 +26:19
19.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK      M60      01:08:13 +26:23
20.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:09:46 +27:56
21.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:11:16 +29:26
22.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:13:30 +31:40
23.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:14:42 +32:52
24.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:17:44 +35:54
25.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:17:59 +36:09
26.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:18:48 +36:58
27.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:28:16 +46:26
28.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:37:01 +55:11
#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:53:29
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:55:09 +01:40
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:56:23 +02:54
 4.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:56:27 +02:58
 5.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N45      00:58:08 +04:39
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:58:55 +05:26
 7. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:59:27 +05:58
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      01:03:25 +09:56
 9.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     01:04:38 +11:09
10. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      01:04:45 +11:16
11.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:07:35 +14:06
12.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      01:08:15 +14:46
13.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:09:01 +15:32
14. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko      N45      01:10:22 +16:53
15. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21B     01:12:42 +19:13
16. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     01:15:44 +22:15
17.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN40      01:16:12 +22:43
18.  1199 Ann Vainlo                          N45      01:16:27 +22:58
19.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      01:16:33 +23:04
20. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     01:17:47 +24:18
21. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ   N40      01:18:07 +24:38
22.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     01:23:06 +29:37
23.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:32:12 +38:43
24.     0 Liina Põlme                         N21B     01:32:26 +38:57
25.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:33:02 +39:33
26.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      N45      01:34:00 +40:31
27.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:41:32 +48:03
28.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N45      01:47:47 +54:18
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:51:17
 2.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK M65      00:56:07 +04:50
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:56:10 +04:53
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:57:44 +06:27
 5.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:59:06 +07:49
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:00:16 +08:59
 7.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      01:00:23 +09:06
 8.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      01:02:39 +11:22
 9.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      01:06:41 +15:24
10. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:08:37 +17:20
11.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:10:53 +19:36
12.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M65      01:14:31 +23:14
13.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:14:41 +23:24
14.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:14:43 +23:26
15. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:15:11 +23:54
16.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:16:38 +25:21
17.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      01:17:51 +26:34
18.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:19:39 +28:22
19.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:19:54 +28:37
20. 11275 Juhan Tamm                          M65      01:20:10 +28:53
21. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      01:21:26 +30:09
22.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:21:41 +30:24
23. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M16      01:30:18 +39:01
24.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:45:24 +54:07
25. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv      M16      01:46:38 +55:21
26. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:49:29 +58:12
27. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:49:33 +58:16
#13 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:32:21
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:32:21 +00:00
 3.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21C     00:34:35 +02:14
 4.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21C     00:35:10 +02:49
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21C     00:35:43 +03:22
 6.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M21C     00:37:00 +04:39
 7. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:38:41 +06:20
 8.  8150 Priit Potter                        M21C     00:39:09 +06:48
 9.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:42:46 +10:25
10. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21C     00:47:13 +14:52
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:50:27 +18:06
12. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                  M21C     00:52:53 +20:32
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     00:54:19 +21:58
14.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:54:20 +21:59
15.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:55:13 +22:52
16. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     00:56:48 +24:27
17. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:57:03 +24:42
18. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                       M21C     01:02:23 +30:02
19.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     01:04:07 +31:46
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     01:06:18 +33:57
#14 Rada (N21C): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21C     00:42:32
 2.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:42:47 +00:15
 3. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:43:27 +00:55
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:45:22 +02:50
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:46:19 +03:47
 6.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:49:13 +06:41
 7. 21512 Aet Tampuu                          N21C     00:57:14 +14:42
 8. 22768 Tagne Keskula                       N21C     00:59:39 +17:07
 9.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N21C     01:00:47 +18:15
10. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     01:01:57 +19:25
11. 25229 Liis Murov                          N21C     01:02:48 +20:16
11. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21C     01:02:48 +20:16
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:03:15 +20:43
14.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21C     01:05:06 +22:34
15.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:07:57 +25:25
16.  8808 Merle Laaneots                      N21C     01:14:26 +31:54
17. 20280 Loviisa Vahenurm          JOKA      N21C     01:17:22 +34:50
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:25:19 +42:47
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:10:21
 2. 17256 Riko Reitel               LSF PT    M10TR    00:10:39 +00:18
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:10:41 +00:20
 4. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:10:45 +00:24
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:10:50 +00:29
 6. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:10:51 +00:30
 7. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:11:21 +01:00
 8. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N10TR    00:13:18 +02:57
 9. 24588 Bretlin Rudissaar                   N10TR    00:16:58 +06:37
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 21 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:53:43
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21A     00:57:07 +03:24
 3.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed    M21A     00:57:22 +03:39
 4.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      00:57:41 +03:58
 5.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      00:58:01 +04:18
 6.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:58:10 +04:27
 7.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     00:58:19 +04:36
 8.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     00:59:07 +05:24
 9.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      00:59:43 +06:00
10.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:00:00 +06:17
11.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed    M21A     01:00:45 +07:02
12.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:01:24 +07:41
13.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko      M21A     01:01:27 +07:44
14.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK M21A     01:02:25 +08:42
15.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:02:47 +09:04
16.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:03:46 +10:03
17. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:04:41 +10:58
18. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     01:04:52 +11:09
19. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:07:08 +13:25
20.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21A     01:08:47 +15:04
21.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:11:32 +17:49
22.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:11:42 +17:59
23.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M21A     01:12:15 +18:32
24. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:12:36 +18:53
25.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:13:58 +20:15
26.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:14:23 +20:40
27.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:14:50 +21:07
28. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:17:52 +24:09
29.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed    M21A     01:18:55 +25:12
30.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:19:24 +25:41
31.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:23:36 +29:53
32. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:24:49 +31:06
33.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh  M21A     01:30:32 +36:49
34.  3706 Rauno Pikkor                        M21A     01:31:09 +37:26
35. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:34:45 +41:02
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD       M21BL    00:32:28
 2.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M21BL    00:34:45 +02:17
 3.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:37:15 +04:47
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:46:53 +14:25
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:47:18 +14:50
 6.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:48:01 +15:33
 7. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21BL    00:51:09 +18:41
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:51:57 +19:29
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:52:51 +20:23
10.   405 Margus Pulver                       M21BL    00:53:41 +21:13
11.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:55:15 +22:47
12.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:55:24 +22:56
13. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21BL    00:56:31 +24:03
14.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      01:00:32 +28:04
15.  4915 Priit Junkin                        M21BL    01:01:21 +28:53
16. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      01:04:05 +31:37
17.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      01:04:07 +31:39
18.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M70      01:07:07 +34:39
19. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      01:10:32 +38:04
20.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      01:11:08 +38:40
21.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:12:07 +39:39
22.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21BL    01:13:06 +40:38
23.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      01:14:37 +42:09
24.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    01:14:48 +42:20
25.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:16:30 +44:02
26. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      01:16:39 +44:11
27.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:17:14 +44:46
28.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    01:17:42 +45:14
29.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      01:20:25 +47:57
30.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:24:20 +51:52
31.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      01:30:33 +58:05
32.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:32:52 +60:24
33.  8581 Elina Meier                         N18      01:33:48 +61:20
34.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:41:57 +69:29
35.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:43:04 +70:36
36.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:51:47 +79:19
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N16      00:37:52
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:51:19 +13:27
 3. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    M14      00:51:56 +14:04
 4.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:52:48 +14:56
 5.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:55:08 +17:16
 6.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:55:23 +17:31
 7.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:56:21 +18:29
 8.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:58:53 +21:01
 9.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:59:25 +21:33
10.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      01:00:35 +22:43
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:03:06 +25:14
12.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      01:03:57 +26:05
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:05:17 +27:25
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:06:28 +28:36
15.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:07:21 +29:29
16.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      01:07:37 +29:45
17.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      TON       N16      01:08:38 +30:46
18.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:09:23 +31:31
19.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      01:09:56 +32:04
20.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      01:10:28 +32:36
21.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:13:49 +35:57
22. 18806 Rasmus Rossar                       M14      01:13:50 +35:58
23. 17748 Anders Rossar                       M14      01:14:15 +36:23
24.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      01:15:34 +37:42
25. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N70      01:15:47 +37:55
26.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      01:19:02 +41:10
27.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:21:44 +43:52
28.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:30:42 +52:50
29.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:34:20 +56:28
30.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      02:37:03 +119:11
#6 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:49:34
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:49:38 +00:04
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:49:43 +00:09
 4. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv      N14      00:52:37 +03:03
 5. 27002 Kirke Leht                x80       N14      01:14:34 +25:00
 5. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N12      01:14:34 +25:00
 7. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      01:15:26 +25:52
 8. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA      M12      01:34:26 +44:52
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 17 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M40      00:45:06
 2.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      00:53:57 +08:51
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:54:14 +09:08
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:54:25 +09:19
 5. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     00:58:56 +13:50
 6. 21342 Tanel Merigan                       M21B     00:59:31 +14:25
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:00:16 +15:10
 8.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:00:42 +15:36
 9.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:01:28 +16:22
10.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:02:04 +16:58
11.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:02:28 +17:22
12.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:02:33 +17:27
13.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:02:53 +17:47
14.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      01:03:14 +18:08
15.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M40      01:03:28 +18:22
16.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M40      01:03:45 +18:39
17.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:04:16 +19:10
18. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21B     01:04:30 +19:24
19.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:05:30 +20:24
20.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      01:06:00 +20:54
21. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:07:47 +22:41
22.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      01:08:15 +23:09
23. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:08:37 +23:31
24.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:11:00 +25:54
25.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      01:11:07 +26:01
26.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:14:20 +29:14
27. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:14:46 +29:40
28. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        KuperjanovM21B     01:15:13 +30:07
29. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:15:35 +30:29
30. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:17:25 +32:19
31.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:17:38 +32:32
32.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:18:00 +32:54
33. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla ÜhisM21B     01:18:15 +33:09
34.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:18:42 +33:36
35.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:19:18 +34:12
36.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:21:30 +36:24
37. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:22:29 +37:23
38.  2589 Martin Murre              TreeningpaM21B     01:27:36 +42:30
39. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:27:44 +42:38
40.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:29:31 +44:25
41. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:30:49 +45:43
42. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:30:51 +45:45
43. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:31:41 +46:35
44. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                     M21B     01:40:39 +55:33
45. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:46:27 +61:21
46. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:46:29 +61:23
47. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:50:54 +65:48
48. 23013 Johann Põldra                       M21B     01:54:04 +68:58
49.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA       M21B     01:54:18 +69:12
50. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      02:11:01 +85:55
#8 Rada (M45,M50): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:53:19
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:54:11 +00:52
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:56:26 +03:07
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:57:13 +03:54
 5.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      01:01:08 +07:49
 6.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      01:02:08 +08:49
 7.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      01:04:38 +11:19
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:04:58 +11:39
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:04:58 +11:39
10.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:06:42 +13:23
11.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      01:07:05 +13:46
12.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:07:56 +14:37
13.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      01:08:23 +15:04
14.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:09:06 +15:47
15.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      01:10:20 +17:01
16.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:10:28 +17:09
17.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:12:22 +19:03
18.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      01:14:20 +21:01
19.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:14:25 +21:06
20.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:16:49 +23:30
21.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      01:19:52 +26:33
22.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:20:17 +26:58
23. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:47:34 +54:15
24. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:49:25 +56:06
25.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:53:24 +60:05
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:42:32
 2.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:45:54 +03:22
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:48:01 +05:29
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:48:38 +06:06
 5.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT    M21AL    00:49:11 +06:39
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:49:12 +06:40
 7.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:53:35 +11:03
 8.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv      M21AL    00:54:24 +11:52
 9.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:55:26 +12:54
10. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    00:55:46 +13:14
11.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:56:56 +14:24
12.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:58:02 +15:30
13.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:59:14 +16:42
14. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:00:04 +17:32
15.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    01:00:12 +17:40
15.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:00:12 +17:40
17.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                        M21AL    01:00:21 +17:49
18. 14520 Kait Vahter                         M21AL    01:02:08 +19:36
19.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    N21A     01:02:11 +19:39
20. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:03:16 +20:44
20.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:03:16 +20:44
22. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    01:05:35 +23:03
23.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:09:25 +26:53
24.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:11:33 +29:01
25. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:13:05 +30:33
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:16:14 +33:42
27.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM21AL    01:19:32 +37:00
28.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N21A     01:24:47 +42:15
29.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:50:52 +68:20
30.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:58:28 +75:56
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17256 Riko Reitel               LSF PT     00:10:39
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:10:41 +00:02
 3. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:10:45 +00:06
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:10:50 +00:11
 5. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:10:51 +00:12
M12 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:15:26
 2. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       01:34:26 +19:00
M14 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:51:56
 2. 18806 Rasmus Rossar                        01:13:50 +21:54
 3. 17748 Anders Rossar                        01:14:15 +22:19
M16 Rada (12): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:21:26
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         01:30:18 +08:52
 3. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       01:46:38 +25:12
M18 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:59:27
M21A Rada (3): 21 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:53:43
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:57:07 +03:24
 3.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     00:57:22 +03:39
 4.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:58:10 +04:27
 5.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:58:19 +04:36
 6.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       00:59:07 +05:24
 7.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:00:00 +06:17
 8.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed     01:00:45 +07:02
 9.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       01:01:27 +07:44
10.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK  01:02:25 +08:42
11.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:02:47 +09:04
12. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:04:41 +10:58
13. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:04:52 +11:09
14.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     01:08:47 +15:04
15.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:11:32 +17:49
16.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:12:15 +18:32
17. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:12:36 +18:53
18.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:14:23 +20:40
19.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     01:18:55 +25:12
20.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:23:36 +29:53
21.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   01:30:32 +36:49
22.  3706 Rauno Pikkor                         01:31:09 +37:26
M21AL Rada (9): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:42:32
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:45:54 +03:22
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:48:01 +05:29
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:48:38 +06:06
 5.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     00:49:11 +06:39
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:49:12 +06:40
 7.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:53:35 +11:03
 8.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:54:24 +11:52
 9.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:55:26 +12:54
10. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:55:46 +13:14
11.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:56:56 +14:24
12.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:59:14 +16:42
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:00:12 +17:40
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:00:12 +17:40
15.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         01:00:21 +17:49
16. 14520 Kait Vahter                          01:02:08 +19:36
17.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:03:16 +20:44
18. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:05:35 +23:03
19.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:09:25 +26:53
20.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:11:33 +29:01
21.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:16:14 +33:42
22.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:19:32 +37:00
23.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:50:52 +68:20
24.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:58:28 +75:56
M21B Rada (7): 17 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:54:25
 2. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:58:56 +04:31
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan                        00:59:31 +05:06
 4.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:02:04 +07:39
 5. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:04:30 +10:05
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:07:47 +13:22
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:08:37 +14:12
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:14:46 +20:21
 9. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov 01:15:13 +20:48
10. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:15:35 +21:10
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:17:25 +23:00
12. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 01:18:15 +23:50
13.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:19:18 +24:53
14.  2589 Martin Murre              Treeningpa 01:27:36 +33:11
15. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:27:44 +33:19
16. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:31:41 +37:16
17. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      01:40:39 +46:14
18. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:46:27 +52:02
19. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:46:29 +52:04
20. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:50:54 +56:29
21. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:54:04 +59:39
22.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:54:18 +59:53
M21BL Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:32:28
 2.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:34:45 +02:17
 3.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:37:15 +04:47
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:46:53 +14:25
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:47:18 +14:50
 6. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:51:09 +18:41
 7.   405 Margus Pulver                        00:53:41 +21:13
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:55:24 +22:56
 9. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:56:31 +24:03
10.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:01:21 +28:53
11.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:13:06 +40:38
12.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:14:48 +42:20
13.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:17:42 +45:14
14.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:32:52 +60:24
M21C Rada (13): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:32:21
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:32:21 +00:00
 3.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:34:35 +02:14
 4.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:35:10 +02:49
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:35:43 +03:22
 6.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:37:00 +04:39
 7. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:38:41 +06:20
 8.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:39:09 +06:48
 9.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:42:46 +10:25
10. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:47:13 +14:52
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:50:27 +18:06
12. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   00:52:53 +20:32
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:54:19 +21:58
14.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:54:20 +21:59
15.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:55:13 +22:52
16. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:56:48 +24:27
17. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:57:03 +24:42
18. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                        01:02:23 +30:02
19.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          01:04:07 +31:46
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:06:18 +33:57
M35 Rada (3): 21 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:57:41
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:58:01 +00:20
 3.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:59:43 +02:02
 4.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:01:24 +03:43
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:03:46 +06:05
 6. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:07:08 +09:27
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:11:42 +14:01
 8.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:13:58 +16:17
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:14:50 +17:09
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:17:52 +20:11
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:19:24 +21:43
12. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:24:49 +27:08
13. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:34:45 +37:04
M40 Rada (7): 17 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:45:06
 2.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 00:53:57 +08:51
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:54:14 +09:08
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:00:16 +15:10
 5.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:00:42 +15:36
 6.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:01:28 +16:22
 7.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:02:28 +17:22
 8.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:02:33 +17:27
 9.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:02:53 +17:47
10.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:03:14 +18:08
11.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   01:03:28 +18:22
12.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:03:45 +18:39
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:04:16 +19:10
14.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:05:30 +20:24
15.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:06:00 +20:54
16.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:08:15 +23:09
17.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:11:00 +25:54
18.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:11:07 +26:01
19.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:14:20 +29:14
20.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:17:38 +32:32
21.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:18:00 +32:54
22.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:18:42 +33:36
23.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:21:30 +36:24
24. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:22:29 +37:23
25.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:29:31 +44:25
26. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:30:49 +45:43
27. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:30:51 +45:45
28. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      02:11:01 +85:55
M45 Rada (8): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:53:19
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:54:11 +00:52
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:57:13 +03:54
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:04:38 +11:19
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:07:05 +13:46
 6.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:08:23 +15:04
 7.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:09:06 +15:47
 8.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:10:20 +17:01
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:10:28 +17:09
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:12:22 +19:03
11.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:14:25 +21:06
12. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:47:34 +54:15
13.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:53:24 +60:05
M50 Rada (8): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:56:26
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:01:08 +04:42
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:02:08 +05:42
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:04:58 +08:32
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:04:58 +08:32
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:06:42 +10:16
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:07:56 +11:30
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:14:20 +17:54
 9.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:16:49 +20:23
10.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:19:52 +23:26
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:20:17 +23:51
12. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:49:25 +52:59
M55 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:41:50
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:49:11 +07:21
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:52:44 +10:54
 4.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:54:18 +12:28
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:58:39 +16:49
 6.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:59:28 +17:38
 7.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:59:48 +17:58
 8.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:02:27 +20:37
 9.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:04:34 +22:44
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:11:16 +29:26
11.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:13:30 +31:40
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:18:48 +36:58
13.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:28:16 +46:26
14.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:37:01 +55:11
M60 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:53:04
 2.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:59:43 +06:39
 3.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       01:00:08 +07:04
 4.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:07:11 +14:07
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:08:09 +15:05
 6.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:08:13 +15:09
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:09:46 +16:42
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:14:42 +21:38
 9.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:17:44 +24:40
10.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:17:59 +24:55
M65 Rada (12): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:51:17
 2.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:56:07 +04:50
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:57:44 +06:27
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:06:41 +15:24
 5.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:14:31 +23:14
 6.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:14:41 +23:24
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:16:38 +25:21
 8.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:19:39 +28:22
 9.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:19:54 +28:37
10. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           01:20:10 +28:53
11.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:45:24 +54:07
M70 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:48:01
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:51:57 +03:56
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:52:51 +04:50
 4.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:07:07 +19:06
 5.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      01:11:08 +23:07
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:12:07 +24:06
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:14:37 +26:36
 8.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:16:30 +28:29
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:17:14 +29:13
10.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:24:20 +36:19
11.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:30:33 +42:32
12.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:41:57 +53:56
13.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:43:04 +55:03
14.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:51:47 +63:46
M75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:51:19
 2.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:55:08 +03:49
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:55:23 +04:04
 4.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:03:06 +11:47
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:03:57 +12:38
 6.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:05:17 +13:58
 7.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:07:37 +16:18
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:09:23 +18:04
 9.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:09:56 +18:37
10.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:10:28 +19:09
11.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:21:44 +30:25
M80 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      01:15:34
M85 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:59:25
 2.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:19:02 +19:37
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:34:20 +34:55
 4.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:37:03 +97:38
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:10:47
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:11:04 +00:17
 3. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:11:24 +00:37
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:11:57 +01:10
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:15:39 +04:52
 6. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:19:57 +09:10
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:20:09 +09:22
 8. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:27:13 +16:26
 9. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:30:15 +19:28
10. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             x40        00:39:31 +28:44
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:10:21
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:11:21 +01:00
 3. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:13:18 +02:57
 4. 24588 Bretlin Rudissaar                    00:16:58 +06:37
N12 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:49:34
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       01:14:34 +25:00
N14 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:49:38
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:49:43 +00:05
 3. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       00:52:37 +02:59
 4. 27002 Kirke Leht                x80        01:14:34 +24:56
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:37:52
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:58:53 +21:01
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      TON        01:08:38 +30:46
N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:55:15
 2. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      01:10:32 +15:17
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:16:39 +21:24
 4.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:33:48 +38:33
N21A Rada (9): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:58:02
 2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:00:04 +02:02
 3.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     01:02:11 +04:09
 4. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:03:16 +05:14
 5. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:13:05 +15:03
 6.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:24:47 +26:45
N21B Rada (11): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:04:38
 2. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:12:42 +08:04
 3. 18350 Diana Minin                          01:15:44 +11:06
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:17:47 +13:09
 5.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:23:06 +18:28
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:32:12 +27:34
 7.     0 Liina Põlme                          01:32:26 +27:48
 8.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:33:02 +28:24
 9.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:41:32 +36:54
N21C Rada (14): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:42:32
 2.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:42:47 +00:15
 3. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:43:27 +00:55
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:45:22 +02:50
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:46:19 +03:47
 6.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:49:13 +06:41
 7. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           00:57:14 +14:42
 8. 22768 Tagne Keskula                        00:59:39 +17:07
 9.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:00:47 +18:15
10. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        01:01:57 +19:25
11. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:02:48 +20:16
11. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:02:48 +20:16
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:03:15 +20:43
14.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:05:06 +22:34
15.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:07:57 +25:25
16.  8808 Merle Laaneots                       01:14:26 +31:54
17. 20280 Loviisa Vahenurm          JOKA       01:17:22 +34:50
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:25:19 +42:47
N35 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:49:33
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:54:15 +04:42
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:56:49 +07:16
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:00:55 +11:22
N40 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:55:09
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:56:23 +01:14
 3.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:56:27 +01:18
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:03:25 +08:16
 5.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:07:35 +12:26
 6.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:08:15 +13:06
 7.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:09:01 +13:52
 8.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 01:16:12 +21:03
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:16:33 +21:24
10. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    01:18:07 +22:58
N45 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:53:29
 2.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:58:08 +04:39
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:58:55 +05:26
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:04:45 +11:16
 5. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:10:22 +16:53
 6.  1199 Ann Vainlo                           01:16:27 +22:58
 7.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:34:00 +40:31
 8.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:47:47 +54:18
N50 Rada (12): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:59:06
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:00:16 +01:10
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:00:23 +01:17
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  01:02:39 +03:33
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:10:53 +11:47
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:17:51 +18:45
 7.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:21:41 +22:35
N55 Rada (12): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:56:10
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:08:37 +12:27
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:14:43 +18:33
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:15:11 +19:01
 5. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:49:29 +53:19
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:49:33 +53:23
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:00:32
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:04:05 +03:33
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:04:07 +03:35
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:20:25 +19:53
N70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:52:48
 2.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:56:21 +03:33
 3.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:07:21 +14:33
 4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:15:47 +22:59
N75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:00:35
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:06:28 +05:53
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:13:49 +13:14
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:30:42 +30:07
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26368 Sandra Klaasimäe          x20        00:16:50
 2. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:17:30 +00:40
 3. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       00:23:28 +06:38
 4. 25545 Anni Shneider                        00:26:18 +09:28
 5. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:27:13 +10:23
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:49:57 31p
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       01:31:00 28p
 3.  3043 Erki Pellja               JOKA       01:05:02 21p
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:14:48 21p
 5.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:35:07 18p
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:04:48 17p
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:17:49 16p
 8.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:58:27 15p
 9.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:02:57 15p
10.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:06:03 15p
11. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:13:00 15p
12. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   02:00:59 15p
13.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     02:17:34 15p
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:05:57 14p
15. 10612 Jaanika Parts                        01:21:03 14p
16.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:40:34 14p
17.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:15:25 13p
18. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:17:19 13p
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:41:42 12p
20.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      00:55:33 12p
21. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:41:36 11p
22.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:49:49 11p
23.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:08:09 11p
24. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:21:32 11p
25.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:45:07 10p
26. 26078 Kalev Kilkhans                       00:46:20 10p
27.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:08:55 10p
28. 18065 Risto Rossar                         01:14:04 10p
29.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:22:17 10p
30. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:35:28 10p
31.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:40:52 10p
32. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       01:17:20 9p
33.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:27:00 9p
34.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:40:42 9p
35.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:48:51 6p
36. 26077 Joosep Paats                         02:03:50 6p
37. 24376 Marili Orro                          00:20:04 5p
38.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:48:18 5p
39.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:10:16 5p
40.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:13:53 5p
41. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         00:53:38 3p
42.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:42:19 2p
43.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:39:48 2p
44. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:13:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.06.2017 17:29:41 OK TON