Tallinna neljapäevak 15.06.2017 Männiku krossirada

15.06.2017
Korraldaja : Kaitseliidu Harju Malev
Rajameister : Märten Henrik Pais
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:09:23
 2. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:10:28 +01:05
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:10:32 +01:09
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:10:41 +01:18
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:11:16 +01:53
 6. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M8NR     00:11:37 +02:14
 7. 26381 Ekke Riiner                         M8NR     00:12:00 +02:37
 8. 25337 Mirtel Luik                         N8NR     00:13:05 +03:42
 9. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:13:20 +03:57
10. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:13:23 +04:00
11. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                     M8NR     00:13:32 +04:09
12. 17507 Rasmus Valdek                       M8NR     00:14:52 +05:29
13. 20043 Noora Valdek                        N8NR     00:14:54 +05:31
14. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:15:11 +05:48
15. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:15:52 +06:29
16. 26368 Sandra Klaasimäe                    N8NR     00:16:14 +06:51
17. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:16:35 +07:12
18. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                       N8NR     00:16:38 +07:15
19. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                  N8NR     00:16:42 +07:19
20. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:16:51 +07:28
21. 26370 Karel Klaasimäe                     M8NR     00:17:14 +07:51
22. 26369 Brandon Klaasimäe                   M8NR     00:17:16 +07:53
23. 26371 Aleksander Alver                    M8NR     00:17:26 +08:03
24. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:17:45 +08:22
25. 26372 Janeli Valdas                       N8NR     00:17:48 +08:25
26. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:18:04 +08:41
27. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                       M8NR     00:18:38 +09:15
28. 25853 Lidia Jorro                         N8NR     00:18:49 +09:26
29. 21091 Mirtel Lember                       N8NR     00:18:50 +09:27
30. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:19:04 +09:41
31. 23993 Marta Koppelmann                    N8NR     00:19:06 +09:43
32. 24652 Gregor Lahe                         M8NR     00:19:11 +09:48
33. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK      M8NR     00:19:14 +09:51
34. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                  M8NR     00:19:15 +09:52
35. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury   N8NR     00:19:48 +10:25
36. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:20:04 +10:41
37. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:20:41 +11:18
38. 18665 Robert Arund                        M8NR     00:21:02 +11:39
39. 26327 Maris Vahi                          N8NR     00:21:15 +11:52
40. 26382 Linda Riiner                        N8NR     00:21:16 +11:53
41. 18767 Kaisa Vahi                          N8NR     00:21:21 +11:58
42. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:21:48 +12:25
43. 21305 Märten Oruaas                       M8NR     00:22:10 +12:47
44. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N8NR     00:22:37 +13:14
45. 17437 Annika Ek                           N8NR     00:22:51 +13:28
46. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       M8NR     00:23:21 +13:58
47. 26326 Luisa Vahi                          N8NR     00:23:40 +14:17
48. 26383 Richard Sepp              LSF PT    M8NR     00:24:27 +15:04
49. 19015 Mariel Kriks                        N8NR     00:24:51 +15:28
50. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:24:59 +15:36
51. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:25:09 +15:46
52. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                    N8NR     00:25:25 +16:02
53. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N8NR     00:25:50 +16:27
54. 24836 Oskar Aava                          M8NR     00:27:09 +17:46
54. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:27:09 +17:46
56. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                 N8NR     00:27:22 +17:59
57. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA      M8NR     00:28:33 +19:10
57. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:28:33 +19:10
59. 23992 Noora Koppelmann                    N8NR     00:29:00 +19:37
60. 22135 Paula Raid                          N8NR     00:29:26 +20:03
61. 26462 Sigrit Pärn                         N8NR     00:31:44 +22:21
62. 17776 Vivian Vardja                       N8NR     00:31:45 +22:22
63. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:35:26 +26:03
64. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N8NR     00:41:09 +31:46
65. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N8NR     00:41:15 +31:52
    27040 Kaur Künter Möller                  M8NR     DQ      
    21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     DQ      
    21614 Asko Viira                          M8NR     DQ      
    27041 Kent Sander Möller                  M8NR     DQ      
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed    N21B     00:37:02
 2. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     00:42:15 +05:13
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:42:22 +05:20
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:43:06 +06:04
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:43:35 +06:33
 6. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      00:43:46 +06:44
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:44:08 +07:06
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:44:58 +07:56
 9. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:46:28 +09:26
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:46:44 +09:42
11.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                     N40      00:47:03 +10:01
12.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:48:09 +11:07
13.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      00:48:26 +11:24
14.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:48:27 +11:25
15.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:49:01 +11:59
16.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:49:11 +12:09
17.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:49:25 +12:23
18.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:49:30 +12:28
19.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi  N40      00:49:55 +12:53
20.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      00:50:15 +13:13
21. 20429 Kalev Kütt                SRD       M18      00:50:33 +13:31
22.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      00:51:09 +14:07
23.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:51:17 +14:15
24. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N40      00:51:23 +14:21
25. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N40      00:51:25 +14:23
26.  9852 Tiia Mõek                           N40      00:51:45 +14:43
27.  1794 Karin Koiduste                      N21B     00:52:48 +15:46
28.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      00:53:07 +16:05
29. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:53:22 +16:20
30. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:53:38 +16:36
31.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:53:51 +16:49
32. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:53:57 +16:55
33. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ   N40      00:54:59 +17:57
34.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N40      00:55:21 +18:19
35.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:55:32 +18:30
36.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank SN21B     00:56:32 +19:30
37. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:57:23 +20:21
38.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:57:38 +20:36
39. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:58:02 +21:00
40.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     00:58:09 +21:07
41.   155 Külli Hansen              Kape      N40      00:59:04 +22:02
42. 26685 Annika Greenwood          Berkshire N45      01:00:04 +23:02
43. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise AN21B     01:07:35 +30:33
44.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N45      01:09:03 +32:01
45.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    N21B     01:11:19 +34:17
46. 20874 Miriam Mõttus             EMÜ       N21B     01:13:07 +36:05
47.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21B     01:13:11 +36:09
48. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           SuusahulluN21B     01:21:14 +44:12
49. 13204 Joosep Koov                         M18      01:25:34 +48:32
50.  9674 Anu Mullari                         N45      01:26:26 +49:24
50.  6176 Maire Rillo                         N45      01:26:26 +49:24
52. 16157 Lea Toomet                          N40      01:32:49 +55:47
53. 24568 Helina Toomet                       N21B     01:32:50 +55:48
54. 25222 Erika Adams                         N40      01:32:53 +55:51
55.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                    N21B     01:41:09 +64:07
    26182 Sharon Süvari                       N21B     DQ      
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M16      00:34:23
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:36:25 +02:02
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:37:12 +02:49
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:38:39 +04:16
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N50      00:39:03 +04:40
 6.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand    M65      00:39:17 +04:54
 7. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      00:39:43 +05:20
 8.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:39:53 +05:30
 9.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:40:39 +06:16
10. 11275 Juhan Tamm                          M65      00:44:02 +09:39
11.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N55      00:44:11 +09:48
12.   279 Anu Järv                            N50      00:44:47 +10:24
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:45:04 +10:41
14.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:45:15 +10:52
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M16      00:45:38 +11:15
16.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:46:48 +12:25
17. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      00:46:59 +12:36
18.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:47:10 +12:47
19.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:47:22 +12:59
20.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:47:25 +13:02
21. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:47:32 +13:09
22.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:47:36 +13:13
23.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:48:01 +13:38
24. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:50:32 +16:09
25.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:51:08 +16:45
26.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:52:45 +18:22
27.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      00:53:07 +18:44
28.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West      N50      00:53:40 +19:17
29.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:54:08 +19:45
30.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      00:55:12 +20:49
31. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD       M16      00:57:41 +23:18
32.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      00:59:30 +25:07
33.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:00:08 +25:45
34.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:00:54 +26:31
35.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:02:07 +27:44
36.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK       M65      01:02:23 +28:00
37.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:03:20 +28:57
38.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:04:47 +30:24
39.  3882 Maila Moor                Rae       N55      01:05:00 +30:37
40.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:08:08 +33:45
41.   397 Marika Lomp                         N55      01:08:55 +34:32
42. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:13:06 +38:43
43. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:13:08 +38:45
44.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK       M65      01:16:29 +42:06
45. 24810 Rando Düüna                         M16      01:21:40 +47:17
46. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:34:48 +60:25
#12 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:33:06
 2. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21C     00:36:08 +03:02
 3. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21C     00:39:37 +06:31
 4. 21572 Siim Türk                           M21C     00:41:12 +08:06
 5. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:41:34 +08:28
 6.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:41:38 +08:32
 7.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:41:39 +08:33
 8.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:41:58 +08:52
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:42:04 +08:58
10. 19840 Mihkel Lember                       M21C     00:42:19 +09:13
11.  8272 Aleksandr Stepanov                  M21C     00:43:17 +10:11
12. 11069 Rait Kapp                           M21C     00:44:58 +11:52
13. 16269 Martin Laur                         M21C     00:45:49 +12:43
14.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:46:06 +13:00
15.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:46:39 +13:33
16. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21C     00:46:49 +13:43
17.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                       M21C     00:47:38 +14:32
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     00:47:42 +14:36
19.  6166 Tarmo Tee                           M21C     00:48:16 +15:10
20.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:48:50 +15:44
21.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21C     00:52:10 +19:04
22.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     00:52:27 +19:21
23.  4472 Madis Mahlapuu            PV SKK    M21C     00:53:27 +20:21
24.  6426 Mart Timuska              Rae       M21C     00:54:21 +21:15
25. 27039 Rain Aava                           M21C     00:54:47 +21:41
26.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:56:48 +23:42
27. 19152 Kaarel Fridolin                     M21C     00:58:31 +25:25
28. 20408 Jevgeni Shishkin                    M21C     00:59:16 +26:10
29. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:00:00 +26:54
30. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     01:00:44 +27:38
31.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     01:04:02 +30:56
32.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA       M21C     01:05:30 +32:24
33. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                     M21C     01:05:31 +32:25
34. 23080 Maria Teng                EKA       M21C     01:06:27 +33:21
35. 26912 Fred Antsu                          M21C     01:07:41 +34:35
36.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:13:54 +40:48
37. 26079 Sander Bubnov                       M21C     01:31:04 +57:58
#13 Rada (N21C): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21C     00:28:58
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:31:53 +02:55
 3.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21C     00:34:11 +05:13
 4. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:34:32 +05:34
 5.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:35:03 +06:05
 6. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:35:40 +06:42
 7.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:36:21 +07:23
 8.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:36:27 +07:29
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:36:52 +07:54
10. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21C     00:37:34 +08:36
11. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:37:49 +08:51
12. 15760 Anne Aidma                          N21C     00:38:12 +09:14
13.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN21C     00:38:24 +09:26
14. 23285 Sandra Siniväli                     N21C     00:40:44 +11:46
15. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                       N21C     00:42:24 +13:26
16. 18970 Helen Kaljur                        N21C     00:42:57 +13:59
17.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury   N21C     00:43:09 +14:11
18. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber     N21C     00:43:59 +15:01
19. 26084 Riina Laherand                      N21C     00:45:49 +16:51
20. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N21C     00:47:20 +18:22
21.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK      N21C     00:49:54 +20:56
22. 25022 Kaire Vakar                         N21C     00:50:25 +21:27
23.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:50:31 +21:33
24. 21556 Juta Jänes                          N21C     00:51:35 +22:37
25.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK      N21C     00:53:05 +24:07
26. 24996 Mari Lõper                          N21C     00:54:12 +25:14
27.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae       N21C     00:54:46 +25:48
28.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     00:55:33 +26:35
29. 25413 Helge Saks                          N21C     00:57:30 +28:32
30.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:00:58 +32:00
31.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:02:50 +33:52
32. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää             N21C     01:03:01 +34:03
33. 24785 Eve Malsroos                        N21C     01:04:36 +35:38
33. 25684 Leelo Sülla                         N21C     01:04:36 +35:38
35. 25229 Liis Murov                          N21C     01:10:39 +41:41
36. 11060 Anne Lagemaa                        N21C     01:11:55 +42:57
37. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL AN21C     01:12:58 +44:00
38. 23728 Inga Kask                           N21C     01:17:20 +48:22
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:23:36
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:26:23 +02:47
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:30:04 +06:28
 4. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N14      00:33:45 +10:09
 5. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M12      00:36:38 +13:02
 6. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N14      00:38:58 +15:22
 7. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:39:24 +15:48
 8. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      00:42:01 +18:25
 9. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N12      00:43:20 +19:44
10. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                      N12      00:48:34 +24:58
11. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:51:18 +27:42
12. 26082 Lee Ann Madissoon                   N14      00:53:46 +30:10
13. 27005 Laura Hanson                        N12      00:54:23 +30:47
14.  7294 Karel Marten Kannel                 M12      00:54:58 +31:22
15. 27004 Romet Hanson                        M12      00:55:40 +32:04
16. 19835 Georg-Harald Rahnel       Inglise KoM12      01:00:07 +36:31
17. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON       M12      01:01:40 +38:04
18. 26043 Leonhard Laiverik         Tallinna 3M12      01:01:58 +38:22
19.  8045 Lisete Müürsepp                     N14      01:05:07 +41:31
20. 11764 Ingela Lehtla             Saku      N12      01:11:22 +47:46
21. 25791 Abigail Lomp                        N12      01:20:32 +56:56
21. 26225 Tristen Lomp                        M12      01:20:32 +56:56
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:07:20
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:08:07 +00:47
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:08:31 +01:11
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:10:40 +03:20
 5. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:11:09 +03:49
 6. 17436 Markus Ek                           M10TR    00:11:15 +03:55
 7. 19389 Mart Anga                           M10TR    00:11:19 +03:59
 8. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:13:18 +05:58
 9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:13:43 +06:23
10. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:13:45 +06:25
11. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:15:32 +08:12
12. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK      M10TR    00:21:35 +14:15
13. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                      M10TR    00:25:28 +18:08
14. 25098 Aakon Hakkaja                       M10TR    00:27:41 +20:21
15. 25097 Aaron Hakkaja                       M10TR    00:28:12 +20:52
16. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                    N10TR    00:28:28 +21:08
17. 22134 Julius Raid                         M10TR    00:29:50 +22:30
18. 26083 Getrin Tereping                     N10TR    00:31:37 +24:17
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 21 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     00:49:29
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21A     00:50:26 +00:57
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko      M21A     00:52:59 +03:30
 4. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:53:01 +03:32
 5.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand    M21A     00:53:42 +04:13
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:54:12 +04:43
 7.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras    M21A     00:55:53 +06:24
 8.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      00:56:08 +06:39
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     00:56:09 +06:40
10.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      00:56:33 +07:04
11.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:56:51 +07:22
12. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     00:57:02 +07:33
13.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA      M35      00:57:38 +08:09
14.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     00:57:59 +08:30
15.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M21A     00:58:02 +08:33
16.  5928 Viljar Grauen             MetsapeatuM21A     00:59:11 +09:42
17.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     00:59:39 +10:10
18. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     00:59:49 +10:20
19. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:02:58 +13:29
20.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:04:32 +15:03
21. 20352 Martin Vilismäe                     M21A     01:04:51 +15:22
22. 19824 Karel Pool                          M21A     01:06:14 +16:45
23.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:06:20 +16:51
24.  4166 Peeter Kirss                        M21A     01:07:31 +18:02
25.  1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape      M21A     01:08:19 +18:50
26.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:08:56 +19:27
27.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       M21A     01:09:22 +19:53
28.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:10:42 +21:13
29.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:10:53 +21:24
30.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:11:30 +22:01
31.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:11:32 +22:03
32. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD       M21A     01:11:39 +22:10
33.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Telia SK  M21A     01:12:25 +22:56
34. 13280 Aivar Tihane              Eesti EnerM21A     01:12:37 +23:08
35. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21A     01:13:27 +23:58
36. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:14:39 +25:10
37.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                         M21A     01:15:15 +25:46
38.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21A     01:16:31 +27:02
39.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21A     01:17:21 +27:52
40.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury   M35      01:17:29 +28:00
41. 13560 Urmas Lorvi                         M21A     01:21:20 +31:51
42. 19383 Gaspar Sukk                         M21A     01:21:23 +31:54
43.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI       M21A     01:25:24 +35:55
44. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     01:26:39 +37:10
45. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber     M21A     01:27:11 +37:42
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21BL    00:26:40
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:27:22 +00:42
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:29:15 +02:35
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:31:01 +04:21
 5.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21BL    00:31:42 +05:02
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:34:01 +07:21
 7.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21BL    00:34:19 +07:39
 8.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N60      00:36:18 +09:38
 9.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:37:05 +10:25
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:37:06 +10:26
11.   405 Margus Pulver                       M21BL    00:37:32 +10:52
12. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV        M21BL    00:38:02 +11:22
13.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:39:27 +12:47
14.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      00:40:42 +14:02
15.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M70      00:42:37 +15:57
16. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:42:40 +16:00
17.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:42:56 +16:16
18.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:42:57 +16:17
19.  8581 Elina Meier                         N18      00:45:06 +18:26
20.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:45:35 +18:55
21. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:45:37 +18:57
22.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:45:54 +19:14
23. 11817 Erki Ubina                          M21BL    00:46:06 +19:26
24.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:47:43 +21:03
25. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:48:10 +21:30
26.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      00:49:07 +22:27
27.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:49:32 +22:52
28.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M70      00:50:03 +23:23
29. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:50:54 +24:14
30.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:51:11 +24:31
31.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      00:51:55 +25:15
32.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      00:52:00 +25:20
33.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:52:04 +25:24
34.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      00:52:22 +25:42
35.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:53:02 +26:22
36.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      00:53:21 +26:41
37.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:53:47 +27:07
38.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:54:06 +27:26
39.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:56:12 +29:32
40. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    00:59:18 +32:38
41.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion     M70      00:59:36 +32:56
42. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      01:05:32 +38:52
43.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N65      01:05:38 +38:58
44.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      01:06:19 +39:39
45.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:08:06 +41:26
46.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:11:27 +44:47
47.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion     N65      01:11:29 +44:49
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:35:28
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:36:43 +01:15
 3.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N16      00:37:25 +01:57
 4.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:38:49 +03:21
 5.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:38:57 +03:29
 6.  8021 Ingel-Brit Parmas                   N16      00:40:17 +04:49
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:41:07 +05:39
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:43:46 +08:18
 9.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:44:02 +08:34
10.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:44:29 +09:01
11.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:47:09 +11:41
12.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      TON       N16      00:47:14 +11:46
13.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:47:48 +12:20
14.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:48:32 +13:04
15.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:48:40 +13:12
15. 11768 Hanna Tiina Pekk                    N16      00:48:40 +13:12
17.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:48:57 +13:29
18.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed    M75      00:51:24 +15:56
19.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:53:07 +17:39
20.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:54:00 +18:32
21.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:54:03 +18:35
22.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      00:54:05 +18:37
23.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:55:50 +20:22
24.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:56:20 +20:52
25.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:57:41 +22:13
26.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      00:57:43 +22:15
27.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:59:08 +23:40
28.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:59:37 +24:09
29. 22067 Annabel Piik                        N16      01:02:28 +27:00
30.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      01:02:30 +27:02
31.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:12:29 +37:01
32.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:14:02 +38:34
33.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:15:09 +39:41
34.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion     N75      01:19:04 +43:36
35.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:19:53 +44:25
36.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      01:24:17 +48:49
37.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:34:50 +59:22
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 18 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:45:42
 2.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    M40      00:46:29 +00:47
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      00:46:55 +01:13
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      00:47:41 +01:59
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:48:07 +02:25
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     00:48:44 +03:02
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:48:58 +03:16
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:49:02 +03:20
 9. 21342 Tanel Merigan                       M21B     00:49:12 +03:30
10.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:49:58 +04:16
11.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:50:06 +04:24
12. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        KuperjanovM21B     00:50:31 +04:49
13. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     00:50:41 +04:59
14. 17477 Tõnu Ots                            M40      00:50:51 +05:09
15. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:50:53 +05:11
16.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh  M40      00:50:56 +05:14
17. 23013 Johann Põldra                       M21B     00:51:28 +05:46
18.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:51:34 +05:52
19.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:51:56 +06:14
20.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      00:52:25 +06:43
21.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21B     00:52:55 +07:13
22.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:52:56 +07:14
23.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      00:53:01 +07:19
24.  6122 Veikko Kannel             YSP       M21B     00:53:07 +07:25
25. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      00:53:26 +07:44
26.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT    M40      00:54:02 +08:20
27. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:54:14 +08:32
28.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      00:54:21 +08:39
29. 17344 Rene Bernard                        M21B     00:54:33 +08:51
29.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M40      00:54:33 +08:51
31. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21B     00:55:34 +09:52
32. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:55:39 +09:57
33. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      00:56:45 +11:03
34. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      00:56:54 +11:12
35. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:57:30 +11:48
36.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      00:57:53 +12:11
37.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:58:18 +12:36
38. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     00:58:27 +12:45
39. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21B     00:59:00 +13:18
40. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              ScoutspataM21B     00:59:51 +14:09
40.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed    M40      00:59:51 +14:09
42.  2589 Martin Murre              TreeningpaM21B     01:00:20 +14:38
43.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:00:25 +14:43
44. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                     M21B     01:00:36 +14:54
45. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3       M40      01:01:44 +16:02
46. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:02:00 +16:18
47. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M40      01:02:17 +16:35
48.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:03:23 +17:41
49. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:03:56 +18:14
50. 19802 Marek Soop                          M21B     01:03:59 +18:17
51.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    M40      01:04:01 +18:19
52. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:04:12 +18:30
53. 27026 Kaspar Kallasmaa                    M21B     01:04:15 +18:33
54. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:04:56 +19:14
55. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla ÜhisM21B     01:05:30 +19:48
56.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP       M40      01:05:34 +19:52
57.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald M40      01:05:44 +20:02
58.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:07:09 +21:27
59. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:07:57 +22:15
60.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:07:59 +22:17
61. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:08:39 +22:57
62.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:08:44 +23:02
63.  6842 Siim Hannus               Staabi- jaM21B     01:10:18 +24:36
63. 25105 Egon Mõek                           M40      01:10:18 +24:36
65. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:12:54 +27:12
66. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:13:04 +27:22
67. 17984 Anti Sullin                         M21B     01:13:32 +27:50
68. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:13:50 +28:08
69.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH        M40      01:13:58 +28:16
70. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   M21B     01:16:47 +31:05
71. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:17:52 +32:10
72. 26077 Joosep Paats                        M21B     01:22:56 +37:14
73. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21B     01:24:00 +38:18
74. 24599 Raul Roots                Eesti EnerM21B     01:26:55 +41:13
75. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti EnerM21B     01:28:01 +42:19
76. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:40:54 +55:12
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:41:00
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:43:00 +02:00
 3.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:44:16 +03:16
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:46:32 +05:32
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:46:39 +05:39
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:47:48 +06:48
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:47:56 +06:56
 8.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      00:48:15 +07:15
 9.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:49:47 +08:47
10.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      00:50:09 +09:09
11.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:50:29 +09:29
12.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:50:50 +09:50
13.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      00:50:59 +09:59
14. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:51:04 +10:04
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:51:09 +10:09
16.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:51:10 +10:10
17.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      00:52:57 +11:57
18.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:53:05 +12:05
19.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      00:53:09 +12:09
20.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      00:53:14 +12:14
21.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      00:53:17 +12:17
22.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      00:53:43 +12:43
23.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:53:51 +12:51
24. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           LogistikapM45      00:54:16 +13:16
25.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:54:33 +13:33
26.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      00:55:14 +14:14
27.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      00:56:38 +15:38
28.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      00:58:11 +17:11
29.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:03:23 +22:23
30.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M50      01:03:44 +22:44
31.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:05:47 +24:47
32.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:07:37 +26:37
33.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:07:44 +26:44
34. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:08:10 +27:10
35.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                        M45      01:13:05 +32:05
36.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:16:15 +35:15
37. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:18:32 +37:32
38.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M50      01:26:35 +45:35
39.  8157 Sulev Kesküla                       M45      01:36:18 +55:18
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 14 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:35:54
 2.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:36:35 +00:41
 3.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv      M21AL    00:37:16 +01:22
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:38:58 +03:04
 5.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:40:17 +04:23
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:40:46 +04:52
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:41:01 +05:07
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:41:31 +05:37
 9.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    00:41:47 +05:53
10.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                      M21AL    00:41:55 +06:01
11. 16125 Priit Transtok                      M21AL    00:42:01 +06:07
12.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N21A     00:42:35 +06:41
13.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:42:37 +06:43
14.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:43:26 +07:32
15. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:44:55 +09:01
16.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:45:02 +09:08
17.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:45:30 +09:36
18.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:45:40 +09:46
19.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seiklusporM21AL    00:45:42 +09:48
20.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N21A     00:46:15 +10:21
21.  6275 Indrek Roasto                       M21AL    00:46:37 +10:43
22.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:46:55 +11:01
23.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:47:17 +11:23
24.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:47:44 +11:50
25.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:48:05 +12:11
26.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    00:48:15 +12:21
27.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:48:23 +12:29
28.  6578 Andres Aavik                        M21AL    00:49:34 +13:40
29.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M21AL    00:49:59 +14:05
30.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    00:51:22 +15:28
31. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed    N21A     00:51:35 +15:41
32.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:51:42 +15:48
33. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    00:52:03 +16:09
34.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury   N21A     00:52:08 +16:14
35. 24251 Taavi Tilk                          M21AL    00:52:13 +16:19
36.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N21A     00:52:20 +16:26
37.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     00:52:25 +16:31
38. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    00:52:42 +16:48
39. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21AL    00:53:28 +17:34
40. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     00:56:02 +20:08
41.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:56:20 +20:26
42.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M21AL    00:56:40 +20:46
43.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:57:13 +21:19
44.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    00:58:25 +22:31
45.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21AL    00:58:36 +22:42
46.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury   M21AL    00:59:00 +23:06
47.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     00:59:10 +23:16
48.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:02:14 +26:20
49. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                  M21AL    01:02:26 +26:32
50.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK       N21A     01:02:40 +26:46
51.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                   N21A     01:03:22 +27:28
52.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury   M21AL    01:04:15 +28:21
53.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:07:14 +31:20
54.  7222 Andres Välli              TagalapataM21AL    01:10:08 +34:14
55.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N21A     01:14:58 +39:04
56. 27042 Andra Puusepp                       N21A     01:15:00 +39:06
57.  5412 Peeter Paenurm            Mercury   M21AL    01:20:07 +44:13
58.  6410 Riina Salumäe                       N21A     01:22:58 +47:04
59. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21A     01:26:30 +50:36
60. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    01:27:34 +51:40
61.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:37:46 +61:52
62.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:42:36 +66:42
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:41:25
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:42:30 +01:05
 3.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:43:56 +02:31
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:44:29 +03:04
 5.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:45:05 +03:40
 6.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:46:56 +05:31
 7.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:47:48 +06:23
 8. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:47:53 +06:28
 9.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:49:11 +07:46
10.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:49:12 +07:47
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:49:31 +08:06
12.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:50:52 +09:27
13.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      00:51:04 +09:39
14. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M55      00:51:21 +09:56
15.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:51:23 +09:58
16.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:51:28 +10:03
17.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      00:51:30 +10:05
18.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      00:51:42 +10:17
19.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N35      00:52:28 +11:03
20.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:52:35 +11:10
21.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      00:54:01 +12:36
22. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      00:55:09 +13:44
23. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      00:55:13 +13:48
24.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      00:56:13 +14:48
25.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:56:18 +14:53
26.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      00:57:11 +15:46
27.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M60      00:59:31 +18:06
28.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N35      00:59:46 +18:21
29.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:00:32 +19:07
30.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:01:01 +19:36
31.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:01:15 +19:50
32.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            PõrgupõhjaM55      01:04:50 +23:25
33.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:05:24 +23:59
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:06:58 +25:33
35.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:07:20 +25:55
36.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:12:54 +31:29
37.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:14:19 +32:54
38. 23606 Nele Marrandi                       N35      01:28:46 +47:21
39. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica   N35      01:32:32 +51:07
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:08:07
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:08:31 +00:24
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:10:40 +02:33
 4. 17436 Markus Ek                            00:11:15 +03:08
 5. 19389 Mart Anga                            00:11:19 +03:12
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:13:43 +05:36
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:13:45 +05:38
 8. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:21:35 +13:28
 9. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:25:28 +17:21
10. 25098 Aakon Hakkaja                        00:27:41 +19:34
11. 25097 Aaron Hakkaja                        00:28:12 +20:05
12. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:29:50 +21:43
M12 Rada (14): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:23:36
 2. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:36:38 +13:02
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:42:01 +18:25
 4.  7294 Karel Marten Kannel                  00:54:58 +31:22
 5. 27004 Romet Hanson                         00:55:40 +32:04
 6. 19835 Georg-Harald Rahnel       Inglise Ko 01:00:07 +36:31
 7. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           TON        01:01:40 +38:04
 8. 26043 Leonhard Laiverik         Tallinna 3 01:01:58 +38:22
 9. 26225 Tristen Lomp                         01:20:32 +56:56
M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:34:23
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:38:39 +04:16
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:39:43 +05:20
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:45:38 +11:15
 5. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        00:57:41 +23:18
 6. 24810 Rando Düüna                          01:21:40 +47:17
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20429 Kalev Kütt                SRD        00:50:33
 2. 13204 Joosep Koov                          01:25:34 +35:01
M21A Rada (3): 21 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:49:29
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:50:26 +00:57
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:52:59 +03:30
 4. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:53:01 +03:32
 5.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand     00:53:42 +04:13
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:54:12 +04:43
 7.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     00:55:53 +06:24
 8.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     00:56:09 +06:40
 9.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:56:51 +07:22
10. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       00:57:02 +07:33
11.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:57:59 +08:30
12.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:58:02 +08:33
13.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:59:11 +09:42
14.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:59:39 +10:10
15. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:59:49 +10:20
16. 20352 Martin Vilismäe                      01:04:51 +15:22
17. 19824 Karel Pool                           01:06:14 +16:45
18.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:06:20 +16:51
19.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:07:31 +18:02
20.  1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape       01:08:19 +18:50
21.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:09:22 +19:53
22.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:10:53 +21:24
23. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        01:11:39 +22:10
24.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Telia SK   01:12:25 +22:56
25. 13280 Aivar Tihane              Eesti Ener 01:12:37 +23:08
26. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:13:27 +23:58
27.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                          01:15:15 +25:46
28.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:16:31 +27:02
29.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:17:21 +27:52
30. 13560 Urmas Lorvi                          01:21:20 +31:51
31. 19383 Gaspar Sukk                          01:21:23 +31:54
32.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        01:25:24 +35:55
33. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:26:39 +37:10
34. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      01:27:11 +37:42
M21AL Rada (8): 14 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:35:54
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:36:35 +00:41
 3.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:37:16 +01:22
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:38:58 +03:04
 5.   759 Eero Raun                            00:40:17 +04:23
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:40:46 +04:52
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:41:01 +05:07
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:41:31 +05:37
 9.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:41:47 +05:53
10.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                       00:41:55 +06:01
11. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:42:01 +06:07
12.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:45:02 +09:08
13.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:45:30 +09:36
14.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:45:40 +09:46
15.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:45:42 +09:48
16.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        00:46:37 +10:43
17.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:46:55 +11:01
18.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:47:17 +11:23
19.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:47:44 +11:50
20.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:48:05 +12:11
21.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:48:15 +12:21
22.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:48:23 +12:29
23.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:49:34 +13:40
24.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:49:59 +14:05
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:51:22 +15:28
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:52:03 +16:09
27. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:52:13 +16:19
28. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:52:42 +16:48
29. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:53:28 +17:34
30.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:56:20 +20:26
31.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:56:40 +20:46
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:57:13 +21:19
33.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:58:25 +22:31
34.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 00:58:36 +22:42
35.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:59:00 +23:06
36. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   01:02:26 +26:32
37.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury    01:04:15 +28:21
38.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:07:14 +31:20
39.  7222 Andres Välli              Tagalapata 01:10:08 +34:14
40.  5412 Peeter Paenurm            Mercury    01:20:07 +44:13
41. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:27:34 +51:40
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:37:46 +61:52
43.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:42:36 +66:42
M21B Rada (6): 18 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:48:44
 2. 21342 Tanel Merigan                        00:49:12 +00:28
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:50:06 +01:22
 4. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov 00:50:31 +01:47
 5. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:50:41 +01:57
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:53 +02:09
 7. 23013 Johann Põldra                        00:51:28 +02:44
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:52:55 +04:11
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:52:56 +04:12
10.  6122 Veikko Kannel             YSP        00:53:07 +04:23
11. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:54:33 +05:49
12. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:55:34 +06:50
13. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:55:39 +06:55
14. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:57:30 +08:46
15. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:58:27 +09:43
16. 17550 Raul Uuring                          00:59:00 +10:16
17. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:59:51 +11:07
18.  2589 Martin Murre              Treeningpa 01:00:20 +11:36
19. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      01:00:36 +11:52
20. 19802 Marek Soop                           01:03:59 +15:15
21. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:04:12 +15:28
22. 27026 Kaspar Kallasmaa                     01:04:15 +15:31
23. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 01:05:30 +16:46
24. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:07:57 +19:13
25. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:08:39 +19:55
26.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:08:44 +20:00
27.  6842 Siim Hannus               Staabi- ja 01:10:18 +21:34
28. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:12:54 +24:10
29. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:13:04 +24:20
30. 17984 Anti Sullin                          01:13:32 +24:48
31. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:13:50 +25:06
32. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:16:47 +28:03
33. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:17:52 +29:08
34. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:22:56 +34:12
35. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:24:00 +35:16
36. 24599 Raul Roots                Eesti Ener 01:26:55 +38:11
37. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:28:01 +39:17
38. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:40:54 +52:10
M21BL Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:26:40
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:27:22 +00:42
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:15 +02:35
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:31:01 +04:21
 5.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:31:42 +05:02
 6.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        00:34:19 +07:39
 7.   405 Margus Pulver                        00:37:32 +10:52
 8. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:38:02 +11:22
 9. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:46:06 +19:26
10.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:51:11 +24:31
11.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:53:47 +27:07
12. 25340 Aarne Männik                         00:59:18 +32:38
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:33:06
 2. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:36:08 +03:02
 3. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:39:37 +06:31
 4. 21572 Siim Türk                            00:41:12 +08:06
 5. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:41:34 +08:28
 6.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:41:38 +08:32
 7.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:41:39 +08:33
 8.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:41:58 +08:52
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:42:04 +08:58
10. 19840 Mihkel Lember                        00:42:19 +09:13
11.  8272 Aleksandr Stepanov                   00:43:17 +10:11
12. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:44:58 +11:52
13. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:45:49 +12:43
14.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:46:06 +13:00
15.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:46:39 +13:33
16. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      00:46:49 +13:43
17.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:47:38 +14:32
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:47:42 +14:36
19.  6166 Tarmo Tee                            00:48:16 +15:10
20.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:48:50 +15:44
21.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:52:10 +19:04
22.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:52:27 +19:21
23.  4472 Madis Mahlapuu            PV SKK     00:53:27 +20:21
24.  6426 Mart Timuska              Rae        00:54:21 +21:15
25. 27039 Rain Aava                            00:54:47 +21:41
26.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:56:48 +23:42
27. 19152 Kaarel Fridolin                      00:58:31 +25:25
28. 20408 Jevgeni Shishkin                     00:59:16 +26:10
29. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:00:00 +26:54
30. 24955 Siim Käpa                            01:00:44 +27:38
31.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:04:02 +30:56
32.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:05:30 +32:24
33. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      01:05:31 +32:25
34. 23080 Maria Teng                EKA        01:06:27 +33:21
35. 26912 Fred Antsu                           01:07:41 +34:35
36.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:13:54 +40:48
37. 26079 Sander Bubnov                        01:31:04 +57:58
M35 Rada (3): 21 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         00:56:08
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:56:33 +00:25
 3.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA       00:57:38 +01:30
 4. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:02:58 +06:50
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:04:32 +08:24
 6.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:08:56 +12:48
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:10:42 +14:34
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:11:30 +15:22
 9.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:11:32 +15:24
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:14:39 +18:31
11.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury    01:17:29 +21:21
M40 Rada (6): 18 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:45:42
 2.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:46:29 +00:47
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 00:46:55 +01:13
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:47:41 +01:59
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:48:07 +02:25
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:48:58 +03:16
 7.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:49:02 +03:20
 8.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:49:58 +04:16
 9. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:50:51 +05:09
10.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   00:50:56 +05:14
11.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:51:34 +05:52
12.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:51:56 +06:14
13.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:52:25 +06:43
14.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:53:01 +07:19
15. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:53:26 +07:44
16.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:54:02 +08:20
17. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:54:14 +08:32
18.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         00:54:21 +08:39
19.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:54:33 +08:51
20. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:56:45 +11:03
21. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:56:54 +11:12
22.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:57:53 +12:11
23.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:58:18 +12:36
24.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed     00:59:51 +14:09
25.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:00:25 +14:43
26. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:01:44 +16:02
27. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:02:00 +16:18
28. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:02:17 +16:35
29.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:03:23 +17:41
30. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:03:56 +18:14
31.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:04:01 +18:19
32. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:04:56 +19:14
33.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        01:05:34 +19:52
34.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  01:05:44 +20:02
35.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:07:09 +21:27
36.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:07:59 +22:17
37. 25105 Egon Mõek                            01:10:18 +24:36
38.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:13:58 +28:16
M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:41:00
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:44:16 +03:16
 3.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:46:32 +05:32
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:47:56 +06:56
 5.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:50:59 +09:59
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:51:09 +10:09
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:51:10 +10:10
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:53:05 +12:05
 9.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       00:53:09 +12:09
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:53:17 +12:17
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:53:43 +12:43
12.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:53:51 +12:51
13. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 00:54:16 +13:16
14.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:54:33 +13:33
15.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        00:56:38 +15:38
16.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:05:47 +24:47
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:07:44 +26:44
18. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:08:10 +27:10
19.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                         01:13:05 +32:05
20.  8157 Sulev Kesküla                        01:36:18 +55:18
M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:43:00
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:46:39 +03:39
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:47:48 +04:48
 4.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:48:15 +05:15
 5.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:49:47 +06:47
 6.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:50:09 +07:09
 7.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:50:29 +07:29
 8.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:50:50 +07:50
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:51:04 +08:04
10.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 00:52:57 +09:57
11.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:53:14 +10:14
12.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:55:14 +12:14
13.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:58:11 +15:11
14.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:03:23 +20:23
15.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:03:44 +20:44
16.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:07:37 +24:37
17.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:16:15 +33:15
18. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:18:32 +35:32
19.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:26:35 +43:35
M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:42:30
 2.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:46:56 +04:26
 3.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:47:48 +05:18
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:47:53 +05:23
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:49:11 +06:41
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:49:12 +06:42
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:49:31 +07:01
 8. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:51:21 +08:51
 9.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:51:28 +08:58
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:52:35 +10:05
11.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:54:01 +11:31
12. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   00:55:09 +12:39
13. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:55:13 +12:43
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:00:32 +18:02
15.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõhja 01:04:50 +22:20
16.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:05:24 +22:54
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:06:58 +24:28
18.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:12:54 +30:24
M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:44:29
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:45:05 +00:36
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:50:52 +06:23
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:51:04 +06:35
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:51:23 +06:54
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:51:30 +07:01
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:56:13 +11:44
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:56:18 +11:49
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:31 +15:02
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:01:01 +16:32
11.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:01:15 +16:46
12.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:07:20 +22:51
13.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:14:19 +29:50
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:37:12
 2.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:39:17 +02:05
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           00:44:02 +06:50
 4.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:47:10 +09:58
 5.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:47:36 +10:24
 6.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:48:01 +10:49
 7.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:55:12 +18:00
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:59:30 +22:18
 9.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:00:08 +22:56
10.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:02:23 +25:11
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:08:08 +30:56
12.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:16:29 +39:17
M70 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:34:01
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:06 +03:05
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:42:37 +08:36
 4. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:42:40 +08:39
 5.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:45:35 +11:34
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:45:54 +11:53
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:49:32 +15:31
 8.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:50:03 +16:02
 9.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:51:55 +17:54
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:52:04 +18:03
11.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:52:22 +18:21
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:53:02 +19:01
13.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:54:06 +20:05
14.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:56:12 +22:11
15.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion      00:59:36 +25:35
16.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:11:27 +37:26
M75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:35:28
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:36:43 +01:15
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:38:49 +03:21
 4.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:41:07 +05:39
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:43:46 +08:18
 6.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:44:02 +08:34
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:47:48 +12:20
 8.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed     00:51:24 +15:56
 9.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:53:07 +17:39
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:54:00 +18:32
11.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:54:03 +18:35
12.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:59:08 +23:40
13.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:59:37 +24:09
M80 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:48:40
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:02:30 +13:50
M85 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:44:29
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:15:09 +30:40
 3.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:24:17 +39:48
 4.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:34:50 +50:21
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:09:23
 2. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:10:28 +01:05
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:10:32 +01:09
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:10:41 +01:18
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:11:16 +01:53
 6. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:11:37 +02:14
 7. 26381 Ekke Riiner                          00:12:00 +02:37
 8. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:13:20 +03:57
 9. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:13:23 +04:00
10. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:13:32 +04:09
11. 17507 Rasmus Valdek                        00:14:52 +05:29
12. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:15:52 +06:29
13. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:16:35 +07:12
14. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:16:51 +07:28
15. 26370 Karel Klaasimäe                      00:17:14 +07:51
16. 26369 Brandon Klaasimäe                    00:17:16 +07:53
17. 26371 Aleksander Alver                     00:17:26 +08:03
18. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:18:04 +08:41
19. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                        00:18:38 +09:15
20. 24652 Gregor Lahe                          00:19:11 +09:48
21. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:19:14 +09:51
22. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:19:15 +09:52
23. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:20:04 +10:41
24. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:20:41 +11:18
25. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:21:02 +11:39
26. 21305 Märten Oruaas                        00:22:10 +12:47
27. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:23:21 +13:58
28. 26383 Richard Sepp              LSF PT     00:24:27 +15:04
29. 24836 Oskar Aava                           00:27:09 +17:46
30. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:28:33 +19:10
30. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:28:33 +19:10
    27041 Kent Sander Möller                   DQ      
    27040 Kaur Künter Möller                   DQ      
    21103 Jegor Zurjari                        DQ      
    21614 Asko Viira                           DQ      
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:07:20
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:11:09 +03:49
 3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:13:18 +05:58
 4. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:15:32 +08:12
 5. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:28:28 +21:08
 6. 26083 Getrin Tereping                      00:31:37 +24:17
N12 Rada (14): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:39:24
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:43:20 +03:56
 3. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                       00:48:34 +09:10
 4. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:51:18 +11:54
 5. 27005 Laura Hanson                         00:54:23 +14:59
 6. 11764 Ingela Lehtla             Saku       01:11:22 +31:58
 7. 25791 Abigail Lomp                         01:20:32 +41:08
N14 Rada (14): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:26:23
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:30:04 +03:41
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:33:45 +07:22
 4. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:38:58 +12:35
 5. 26082 Lee Ann Madissoon                    00:53:46 +27:23
 6.  8045 Lisete Müürsepp                      01:05:07 +38:44
N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:37:25
 2.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:38:57 +01:32
 3.  8021 Ingel-Brit Parmas                    00:40:17 +02:52
 4.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      TON        00:47:14 +09:49
 5. 11768 Hanna Tiina Pekk                     00:48:40 +11:15
 6. 22067 Annabel Piik                         01:02:28 +25:03
N18 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:45:06
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:48:10 +03:04
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      01:05:32 +20:26
N21A Rada (8): 14 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:42:35
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:42:37 +00:02
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:43:26 +00:51
 4. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:44:55 +02:20
 5.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:46:15 +03:40
 6. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:51:35 +09:00
 7.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:51:42 +09:07
 8.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    00:52:08 +09:33
 9.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        00:52:20 +09:45
10.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:52:25 +09:50
11. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:56:02 +13:27
12.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        00:59:10 +16:35
13.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:02:14 +19:39
14.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK        01:02:40 +20:05
15.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    01:03:22 +20:47
16.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:14:58 +32:23
17. 27042 Andra Puusepp                        01:15:00 +32:25
18.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:22:58 +40:23
19. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:26:30 +43:55
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:37:02
 2. 16172 Liina Silluste                       00:42:15 +05:13
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:42:22 +05:20
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:48:09 +11:07
 5.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:49:01 +11:59
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:51:17 +14:15
 7.  1794 Karin Koiduste                       00:52:48 +15:46
 8. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:53:38 +16:36
 9. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:53:57 +16:55
10.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 00:56:32 +19:30
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:58:09 +21:07
12. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 01:07:35 +30:33
13.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:11:19 +34:17
14. 20874 Miriam Mõttus             EMÜ        01:13:07 +36:05
15.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:13:11 +36:09
16. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 01:21:14 +44:12
17. 24568 Helina Toomet                        01:32:50 +55:48
18.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:41:09 +64:07
    26182 Sharon Süvari                        DQ      
N21C Rada (13): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:28:58
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:31:53 +02:55
 3.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:34:11 +05:13
 4. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:34:32 +05:34
 5.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:35:03 +06:05
 6. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:35:40 +06:42
 7.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:36:21 +07:23
 8.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:36:27 +07:29
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:36:52 +07:54
10. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:37:34 +08:36
11. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:37:49 +08:51
12. 15760 Anne Aidma                           00:38:12 +09:14
13.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:38:24 +09:26
14. 23285 Sandra Siniväli                      00:40:44 +11:46
15. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                        00:42:24 +13:26
16. 18970 Helen Kaljur                         00:42:57 +13:59
17.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury    00:43:09 +14:11
18. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber      00:43:59 +15:01
19. 26084 Riina Laherand                       00:45:49 +16:51
20. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:47:20 +18:22
21.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:49:54 +20:56
22. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          00:50:25 +21:27
23.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:50:31 +21:33
24. 21556 Juta Jänes                           00:51:35 +22:37
25.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       00:53:05 +24:07
26. 24996 Mari Lõper                           00:54:12 +25:14
27.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae        00:54:46 +25:48
28.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:55:33 +26:35
29. 25413 Helge Saks                           00:57:30 +28:32
30.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:00:58 +32:00
31.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:02:50 +33:52
32. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää              01:03:01 +34:03
33. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:04:36 +35:38
33. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          01:04:36 +35:38
35. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:10:39 +41:41
36. 11060 Anne Lagemaa                         01:11:55 +42:57
37. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL A 01:12:58 +44:00
38. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:17:20 +48:22
N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:41:25
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:43:56 +02:31
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:51:42 +10:17
 4.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:52:28 +11:03
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:57:11 +15:46
 6.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:59:46 +18:21
 7. 23606 Nele Marrandi                        01:28:46 +47:21
 8. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    01:32:32 +51:07
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:43:35
 2. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:43:46 +00:11
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:44:08 +00:33
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:46:44 +03:09
 5.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      00:47:03 +03:28
 6.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:48:27 +04:52
 7.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:49:11 +05:36
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:49:25 +05:50
 9.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   00:49:55 +06:20
10.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:51:09 +07:34
11. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:51:23 +07:48
12. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:51:25 +07:50
13.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            00:51:45 +08:10
14.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:53:07 +09:32
15.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:53:51 +10:16
16. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    00:54:59 +11:24
17.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:55:21 +11:46
18. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:58:02 +14:27
19.   155 Külli Hansen              Kape       00:59:04 +15:29
20. 16157 Lea Toomet                           01:32:49 +49:14
21. 25222 Erika Adams                          01:32:53 +49:18
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:43:06
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:44:58 +01:52
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:46:28 +03:22
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:48:26 +05:20
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:49:30 +06:24
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:50:15 +07:09
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:53:22 +10:16
 8.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:55:32 +12:26
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:57:23 +14:17
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:57:38 +14:32
11. 26685 Annika Greenwood          Berkshire  01:00:04 +16:58
12.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:09:03 +25:57
13.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:26:26 +43:20
13.  9674 Anu Mullari                          01:26:26 +43:20
N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:36:25
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:39:03 +02:38
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:39:53 +03:28
 4.   279 Anu Järv                             00:44:47 +08:22
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:45:15 +08:50
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:46:48 +10:23
 7.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:47:25 +11:00
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:47:32 +11:07
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:51:08 +14:43
10.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:53:40 +17:15
11.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:00:54 +24:29
12.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:02:07 +25:42
13.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:03:20 +26:55
N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:40:39
 2.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:44:11 +03:32
 3.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:45:04 +04:25
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:46:59 +06:20
 5.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:47:22 +06:43
 6. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:50:32 +09:53
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:52:45 +12:06
 8.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     00:53:07 +12:28
 9.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:54:08 +13:29
10.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:04:47 +24:08
11.  3882 Maila Moor                Rae        01:05:00 +24:21
12.   397 Marika Lomp                          01:08:55 +28:16
13. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:13:06 +32:27
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:13:08 +32:29
15. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:34:48 +54:09
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:36:18
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:37:05 +00:47
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:39:27 +03:09
 4.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:40:42 +04:24
 5.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:42:56 +06:38
 6.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:42:57 +06:39
 7.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:47:43 +11:25
 8.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:49:07 +12:49
 9. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:50:54 +14:36
N65 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:45:37
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:52:00 +06:23
 3.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:53:21 +07:44
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:05:38 +20:01
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:06:19 +20:42
 6.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas   01:08:06 +22:29
 7.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:11:29 +25:52
N70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:47:09
 2.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:48:32 +01:23
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:48:57 +01:48
 4.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     00:54:05 +06:56
 5.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:57:41 +10:32
 6.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:19:53 +32:44
N75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:55:50
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:56:20 +00:30
 3.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:57:43 +01:53
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:12:29 +16:39
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:14:02 +18:12
 6.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:19:04 +23:14
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25337 Mirtel Luik                          00:13:05
 2. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:14:54 +01:49
 3. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:15:11 +02:06
 4. 26368 Sandra Klaasimäe                     00:16:14 +03:09
 5. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:16:38 +03:33
 6. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:16:42 +03:37
 7. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:17:45 +04:40
 8. 26372 Janeli Valdas                        00:17:48 +04:43
 9. 25853 Lidia Jorro                          00:18:49 +05:44
10. 21091 Mirtel Lember                        00:18:50 +05:45
11. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:19:04 +05:59
12. 23993 Marta Koppelmann                     00:19:06 +06:01
13. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:19:48 +06:43
14. 26327 Maris Vahi                           00:21:15 +08:10
15. 26382 Linda Riiner                         00:21:16 +08:11
16. 18767 Kaisa Vahi                           00:21:21 +08:16
17. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:21:48 +08:43
18. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:22:37 +09:32
19. 17437 Annika Ek                            00:22:51 +09:46
20. 26326 Luisa Vahi                           00:23:40 +10:35
21. 19015 Mariel Kriks                         00:24:51 +11:46
22. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:24:59 +11:54
23. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:25:09 +12:04
24. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                     00:25:25 +12:20
25. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:25:50 +12:45
26. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:27:09 +14:04
27. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                  00:27:22 +14:17
28. 23992 Noora Koppelmann                     00:29:00 +15:55
29. 22135 Paula Raid                           00:29:26 +16:21
30. 26462 Sigrit Pärn                          00:31:44 +18:39
31. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:31:45 +18:40
32. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:35:26 +22:21
33. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:41:09 +28:04
34. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:41:15 +28:10
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:04:19 33p
 2.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:56:33 31p
 3. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 00:56:16 29p
 4.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:59:30 29p
 5. 17564 Rainer Kravets            Prorunner  01:00:48 29p
 6.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       01:09:19 29p
 7.  4309 Erik Olesk                           00:52:17 26p
 8.     0 Urmo Ilves                           00:57:36 26p
 9.  4308 Erki Olesk                           00:58:46 26p
10.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:11:04 26p
        0 Mairi Lahe                           NA       26p
12. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        00:58:55 25p
13.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:55:25 24p
14.  3255 Joel Aug                  Orvand     00:57:05 24p
15. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   00:58:47 24p
16.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:58:59 24p
17.     0 Andres Aruaas                        00:56:01 22p
18.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       00:59:06 20p
19.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:43:10 20p
20. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   01:46:40 20p
21. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:52:20 18p
22.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:54:44 18p
23.     0 Rünno Pusa                           00:58:00 18p
24.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:13:11 18p
25.  6441 Merle Lilleoru                       01:13:56 18p
26.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:16:19 18p
27.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:59:31 17p
28. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:10:09 17p
29. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:16:34 17p
30.  4706 Tiiu Kaalep               OÜ ÜLE     01:24:18 17p
31.  6340 Kaja Muuli                           00:55:28 16p
32.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:55:35 16p
33. 26828 Argo Aavik                           02:42:36 16p
34. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:46:49 15p
35.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:53:34 15p
36.  6341 Piia Luup                            00:55:41 15p
37. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:46:33 14p
38.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:49:54 14p
39.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:53:47 14p
40.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:57:30 14p
41. 26090 Eliise Riimand                       00:57:36 14p
42.     0 Rando Pusa                           00:59:02 14p
43.     0 Roland Kingo                         01:32:16 14p
44.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:45:43 13p
45. 26033 Kadi Kaljurand                       00:51:23 13p
46. 26089 Kärt Roossaar                        00:55:40 13p
47.     0 Ivar Praks                           00:56:44 13p
48.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:58:02 13p
49. 26096 Talis Ader                Telia SK   00:59:44 13p
50. 24371 Riho Männik                          01:23:13 13p
51. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:23:15 13p
52. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:41:24 12p
53.  3274 Anti Aedna                           00:44:26 12p
54.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:52:06 12p
55.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:56:34 12p
56.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:58:25 12p
57. 24584 Heino Lahe                           01:18:16 12p
58.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:37:50 12p
59. 26078 Kalev Kilkans                        00:36:31 11p
60.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:37:51 11p
61.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:42:45 11p
62.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:44:25 11p
63. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:50:49 11p
64. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:51:14 11p
65.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:51:48 11p
66. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:03:10 11p
67. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:18:15 11p
68.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:04:12 10p
69. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:15:22 10p
70.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:43:18 9p
71. 26081 Ene Ahas                             00:55:09 9p
72. 23993 Marta Koppelmann                     00:55:11 9p
73.  5461 Marek Koppelmann          EKJ        00:55:19 9p
74. 26080 Anu Valk                             01:35:00 8p
75.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:56:51 7p
76. 18284 Anete Heldring                       01:26:50 7p
77. 26564 Marten Kallastu                      02:04:12 7p
78.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         00:21:03 5p
79. 26074 Tauri Olesk                          00:56:57 5p
80.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:48:43 4p
81. 16927 Karl Oliver Sepp                     00:33:14 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.07.2017 14:03:21 OK TON