Tallinna neljapäevak 29.06.2017 Koitjärve

29.06.2017
Korraldaja : OK Kooperaator
Rajameister : Jaanus Reha
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:14:12
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M8NR     00:15:15 +01:03
 3. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:16:32 +02:20
 4. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:17:11 +02:59
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:17:52 +03:40
 6. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:17:59 +03:47
 7. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M8NR     00:18:31 +04:19
 8. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                     N8NR     00:19:35 +05:23
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:20:16 +06:04
10. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:20:30 +06:18
10. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:20:30 +06:18
12. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA      M8NR     00:20:33 +06:21
13. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                     M8NR     00:20:54 +06:42
14. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:20:58 +06:46
15. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK N8NR     00:22:37 +08:25
16. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:22:46 +08:34
17. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK N8NR     00:23:20 +09:08
18. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:23:39 +09:27
19. 26640 Silette Jõemägi                     N8NR     00:23:57 +09:45
20. 20066 Mariko Salla                        N8NR     00:24:13 +10:01
21. 20302 Mattias Mändmets                    M8NR     00:24:48 +10:36
22. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:25:19 +11:07
23. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:26:30 +12:18
24. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:26:41 +12:29
25. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:26:48 +12:36
26. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:26:51 +12:39
27. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:27:26 +13:14
28. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:27:45 +13:33
29. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N8NR     00:28:21 +14:09
30. 23444 Timo Salla                          M8NR     00:29:54 +15:42
31. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:29:55 +15:43
32. 20040 Johan Pajur                         M8NR     00:30:01 +15:49
33. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:30:15 +16:03
34. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                    N8NR     00:30:18 +16:06
35. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                        M8NR     00:30:24 +16:12
36. 26463 Jakob Pajur                         M8NR     00:30:35 +16:23
37. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:31:18 +17:06
38. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:32:14 +18:02
39. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:33:39 +19:27
40. 26641 Grit Eliise Siitan        x85       N8NR     00:35:27 +21:15
41. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:36:37 +22:25
42. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:36:49 +22:37
43. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                 M8NR     00:40:52 +26:40
44. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:41:53 +27:41
45. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA      M8NR     00:48:41 +34:29
46. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                      N8NR     00:52:10 +37:58
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:58:59
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      01:03:11 +04:12
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      01:04:03 +05:04
 4.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N21B     01:06:52 +07:53
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:10:08 +11:09
 6.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      01:11:26 +12:27
 7.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:12:19 +13:20
 7. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     01:12:19 +13:20
 9. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      01:16:18 +17:19
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:17:01 +18:02
11.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     01:17:04 +18:05
12. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      01:17:12 +18:13
13.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      01:17:19 +18:20
14.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     01:18:24 +19:25
15.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      01:18:32 +19:33
16. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      01:18:33 +19:34
17.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:19:05 +20:06
18.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:19:29 +20:30
19.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury   N40      01:19:30 +20:31
20.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:20:24 +21:25
21. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko      N45      01:20:45 +21:46
22.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M18      01:21:28 +22:29
23.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:25:52 +26:53
24. 26087 Renna Tõniste             Leksi44 KJN21B     01:26:10 +27:11
25.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:26:11 +27:12
26.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      01:28:35 +29:36
27. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     01:30:40 +31:41
28.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:30:58 +31:59
29. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT    N21B     01:34:25 +35:26
30. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     01:36:58 +37:59
31. 20429 Kalev Kütt                SRD       M18      01:38:15 +39:16
32.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     01:39:52 +40:53
33. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:44:04 +45:05
34. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21B     01:45:50 +46:51
35. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa SporN45      01:48:44 +49:45
36. 11151 Victoria Parmas                     N40      01:49:04 +50:05
37.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:49:32 +50:33
38.  6459 Piret Urmet               PõrgupõhjaN45      01:51:42 +52:43
39. 19796 Marje Ott                           N45      01:51:46 +52:47
40. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                    N21B     01:52:17 +53:18
41. 20874 Miriam Mõttus             EMÜ       N21B     01:53:57 +54:58
42.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21B     01:57:29 +58:30
43. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber     N21B     01:58:31 +59:32
44. 26033 Kadi Kaljurand                      N21B     01:59:22 +60:23
45. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna  N21B     02:05:16 +66:17
46. 26001 Edi Valgemäe                        N21B     02:11:25 +72:26
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:46:23
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:47:40 +01:17
 3.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:48:58 +02:35
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:49:37 +03:14
 5. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:50:20 +03:57
 6.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:51:44 +05:21
 7. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M16      00:53:10 +06:47
 8.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:53:15 +06:52
 9.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:54:15 +07:52
10.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:54:38 +08:15
11.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N55      00:54:59 +08:36
12.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:55:29 +09:06
13.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:55:45 +09:22
14.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:56:39 +10:16
15.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:58:03 +11:40
16.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:59:02 +12:39
17.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      01:01:04 +14:41
18.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:01:06 +14:43
19.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      01:01:35 +15:12
20. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:02:27 +16:04
21. 11275 Juhan Tamm                          M65      01:02:54 +16:31
22.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:03:23 +17:00
23. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:03:48 +17:25
24.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      01:04:52 +18:29
25.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:05:09 +18:46
26.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:08:58 +22:35
27.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:09:36 +23:13
28. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:11:29 +25:06
29.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:12:57 +26:34
30.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:14:13 +27:50
31.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv      N55      01:16:22 +29:59
32.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:19:37 +33:14
33.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      N50      01:23:25 +37:02
34.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:25:28 +39:05
35. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      01:26:40 +40:17
36.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:27:10 +40:47
37. 21783 Tanel Kütt                          M16      01:28:19 +41:56
38.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:33:41 +47:18
39. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD       M16      01:35:43 +49:20
40. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:38:39 +52:16
40. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:38:39 +52:16
42.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:52:09 +65:46
#12 Rada (M21C): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:31:35
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:35:43 +04:08
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:38:07 +06:32
 4.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:42:10 +10:35
 5. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M21C     00:42:33 +10:58
 6. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:46:07 +14:32
 7.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK       M21C     00:46:19 +14:44
 8. 18148 Sven Sargma                         M21C     00:47:07 +15:32
 9.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA       M21C     00:48:26 +16:51
10.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:50:56 +19:21
11.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:51:06 +19:31
12.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:54:36 +23:01
13. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     00:55:05 +23:30
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:55:46 +24:11
15. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                  M21C     00:56:37 +25:02
16. 13290 Agur Kollom                         M21C     00:58:30 +26:55
17.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     01:02:11 +30:36
18.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     01:04:30 +32:55
19. 26636 Elar Lelov                x40       M21C     01:07:55 +36:20
20. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     01:17:56 +46:21
21. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21C     01:18:23 +46:48
22. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:20:31 +48:56
23. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                       M21C     01:28:00 +56:25
24.  6166 Tarmo Tee                           M21C     01:28:01 +56:26
25. 26639 Margo Engel                         M21C     01:31:20 +59:45
#13 Rada (N21C): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:37:33
 2.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:42:14 +04:41
 3.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:43:23 +05:50
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:43:55 +06:22
 5.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21C     00:44:44 +07:11
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:46:43 +09:10
 7.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21C     00:52:31 +14:58
 8. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:52:46 +15:13
 9. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                        N21C     00:52:52 +15:19
10. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21C     00:53:02 +15:29
11. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N21C     00:53:07 +15:34
12. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:55:33 +18:00
13.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN21C     00:56:57 +19:24
14.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N21C     00:57:48 +20:15
15.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop      N21C     01:00:16 +22:43
16.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21C     01:01:07 +23:34
17.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     01:02:28 +24:55
18. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21C     01:06:29 +28:56
19.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:06:38 +29:05
20.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N21C     01:10:52 +33:19
21.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK      N21C     01:13:49 +36:16
22. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21C     01:14:12 +36:39
23.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:16:31 +38:58
24. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola    N21C     01:16:34 +39:01
25.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N21C     01:19:27 +41:54
25. 27093 Kai Vendik                          N21C     01:19:27 +41:54
27. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                    N21C     01:21:50 +44:17
28.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:23:40 +46:07
29. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime    N21C     01:27:43 +50:10
30.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:29:37 +52:04
31. 26252 Aive Mõttus                         N21C     01:37:17 +59:44
32.  7037 Kaie Ustav                          N21C     02:00:40 +83:07
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:38:56
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:39:03 +00:07
 3. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:40:32 +01:36
 4. 20046 Roland Annus                        M12      01:05:23 +26:27
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      01:05:28 +26:32
 6. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      01:05:45 +26:49
 7. 26633 Roosi Rütman              x38       N12      01:11:15 +32:19
 8. 26631 Helena Raava              x41       N12      01:11:39 +32:43
 9. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      01:17:15 +38:19
10. 27076 Siim Oskar Hääl                     M12      01:18:02 +39:06
11. 27077 Ott Richard Hääl                    M12      01:18:04 +39:08
12. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                      N12      01:18:07 +39:11
13. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                      M12      01:18:09 +39:13
13. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                     M12      01:18:09 +39:13
15. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N12      01:30:08 +51:12
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:13:25
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:14:25 +01:00
 3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:16:28 +03:03
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:17:19 +03:54
 4. 24354 Meribel Laur                        N10TR    00:17:19 +03:54
 6. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:22:54 +09:29
 7. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD       M10TR    00:23:17 +09:52
 8. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:26:14 +12:49
 9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:26:25 +13:00
10. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:26:37 +13:12
11. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                     N10TR    00:29:38 +16:13
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    M21A     00:54:13
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     01:02:09 +07:56
 3. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21A     01:02:13 +08:00
 4.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21A     01:02:48 +08:35
 5.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:03:16 +09:03
 6.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed    M21A     01:04:41 +10:28
 7.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:05:35 +11:22
 8. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     01:06:10 +11:57
 9.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:06:20 +12:07
10.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:06:40 +12:27
11.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:08:59 +14:46
12.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:10:43 +16:30
13.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:10:46 +16:33
14.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21A     01:11:16 +17:03
15.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed    M21A     01:11:21 +17:08
16. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:12:50 +18:37
17.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M35      01:13:30 +19:17
18.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA      M21A     01:15:06 +20:53
19.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:15:48 +21:35
20.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:15:49 +21:36
21. 20352 Martin Vilismäe                     M21A     01:16:59 +22:46
22.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT    M35      01:17:25 +23:12
23.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:17:40 +23:27
24. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:17:56 +23:43
25.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:21:10 +26:57
26.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:22:39 +28:26
27. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:23:46 +29:33
28. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:24:38 +30:25
29.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK      M35      01:27:23 +33:10
30.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:28:05 +33:52
31. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21A     01:31:52 +37:39
32. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:33:00 +38:47
33.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:33:47 +39:34
34. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:38:16 +44:03
35. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:41:06 +46:53
36. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber     M21A     01:42:44 +48:31
37.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:45:38 +51:25
38.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:57:29 +63:16
39. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:57:51 +63:38
40. 12780 Ilja Lutov                          M21A     02:00:29 +66:16
41. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo LoM21A     02:02:49 +68:36
42. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     02:18:48 +84:35
43.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK      M21A     02:30:30 +96:17
44. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta  M35      02:31:27 +97:14
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:30:08
 2. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21BL    00:35:01 +04:53
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:38:53 +08:45
 4.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21BL    00:42:11 +12:03
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:44:43 +14:35
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:47:29 +17:21
 7. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:53:15 +23:07
 8.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:53:54 +23:46
 9.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      00:54:39 +24:31
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21BL    00:55:43 +25:35
11. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      00:56:52 +26:44
12.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:58:13 +28:05
13.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:58:46 +28:38
14.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      01:00:00 +29:52
15.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:00:08 +30:00
16.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      01:00:12 +30:04
17.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      01:02:15 +32:07
18.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:02:24 +32:16
19.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N60      01:03:01 +32:53
20.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      01:03:03 +32:55
21.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:03:59 +33:51
22.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    01:04:48 +34:40
23.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M70      01:04:51 +34:43
24.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      01:04:53 +34:45
25.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    01:06:37 +36:29
26.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      01:06:43 +36:35
27. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      01:09:04 +38:56
28.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      01:09:55 +39:47
29.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      01:11:25 +41:17
30.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:13:10 +43:02
31.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:13:43 +43:35
32.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      01:13:48 +43:40
33.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      01:14:21 +44:13
34.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      01:14:57 +44:49
35. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:15:56 +45:48
36.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:17:25 +47:17
37.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:21:22 +51:14
38.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion     N65      01:21:41 +51:33
39.  8581 Elina Meier                         N18      01:24:02 +53:54
40.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      01:28:35 +58:27
41.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                    N18      01:32:25 +62:17
42.   540 Hillar Müür                         M70      02:00:45 +90:37
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:38:30
 2. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:43:25 +04:55
 3. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD       M14      00:47:29 +08:59
 4. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA      M14      00:48:27 +09:57
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:50:15 +11:45
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:50:22 +11:52
 7.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:54:03 +15:33
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:55:40 +17:10
 9.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:56:16 +17:46
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:59:04 +20:34
11.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:59:35 +21:05
12.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      01:01:28 +22:58
13.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      01:01:34 +23:04
14.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      01:01:56 +23:26
15.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      01:04:10 +25:40
16.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      01:08:30 +30:00
17.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:08:42 +30:12
18.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      01:09:33 +31:03
19.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      01:10:13 +31:43
20.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:12:24 +33:54
21.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:13:19 +34:49
22.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:15:57 +37:27
23.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:16:50 +38:20
24.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion     N75      01:20:11 +41:41
25.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      01:20:28 +41:58
26.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:20:30 +42:00
27.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      01:20:44 +42:14
28.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:21:25 +42:55
29.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:21:49 +43:19
30.  1631 Maire Lahtmets                      N70      01:22:46 +44:16
31.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:26:46 +48:16
32.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:30:26 +51:56
33. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol               M14      01:30:32 +52:02
34. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                 M14      01:30:34 +52:04
35.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      01:30:36 +52:06
36.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:34:28 +55:58
37. 26632 Kristjan Raava                      M14      01:49:59 +71:29
38.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:52:47 +74:17
39.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             PõrgupõhjaM80      01:53:46 +75:16
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:54:45
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:54:55 +00:10
 3.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:56:23 +01:38
 4.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      00:57:53 +03:08
 5.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:58:32 +03:47
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:00:00 +05:15
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      01:00:23 +05:38
 8.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:00:39 +05:54
 9.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      01:00:46 +06:01
10.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:01:10 +06:25
11.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     01:01:40 +06:55
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:01:55 +07:10
13.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      01:03:03 +08:18
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:03:56 +09:11
15.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:04:15 +09:30
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:05:10 +10:25
17.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:05:48 +11:03
18. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:06:44 +11:59
19.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:06:52 +12:07
20. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:06:59 +12:14
21. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:07:47 +13:02
22.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      01:08:06 +13:21
23.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK      M21B     01:08:53 +14:08
24.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:09:54 +15:09
25. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              ScoutspataM21B     01:10:26 +15:41
26. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:10:46 +16:01
27. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:10:59 +16:14
28.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      01:12:33 +17:48
29.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:16:30 +21:45
30. 21342 Tanel Merigan                       M21B     01:16:45 +22:00
31. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:17:27 +22:42
32.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:17:41 +22:56
33. 19828 Argo Sikk                           M40      01:17:46 +23:01
34.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:18:04 +23:19
35. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:19:42 +24:57
36. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:21:26 +26:41
37.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M40      01:21:28 +26:43
38.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury   M21B     01:21:59 +27:14
39.  3821 Carl Sõlg                           M21B     01:22:59 +28:14
40. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:25:42 +30:57
41.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:27:19 +32:34
42.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese M21B     01:28:03 +33:18
43. 16014 Valeri Kravets                      M40      01:28:55 +34:10
44. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi  M21B     01:29:22 +34:37
45. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:30:01 +35:16
46. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:35:57 +41:12
47. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M21B     01:35:58 +41:13
48. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:36:27 +41:42
49. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane   M21B     01:37:01 +42:16
50. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:39:07 +44:22
51.  7302 Claude Kaasik                       M21B     01:49:34 +54:49
52. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:49:36 +54:51
53. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:56:47 +62:02
54. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21B     01:59:39 +64:54
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:47:25
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:54:52 +07:27
 3.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:54:53 +07:28
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:56:25 +09:00
 5.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:57:29 +10:04
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:59:54 +12:29
 7.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:00:26 +13:01
 8.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M50      01:02:22 +14:57
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      01:02:31 +15:06
10.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      01:02:37 +15:12
11.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:04:31 +17:06
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      01:05:00 +17:35
13.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:05:11 +17:46
14.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:05:49 +18:24
15.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:07:21 +19:56
16.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      01:07:27 +20:02
17. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:11:26 +24:01
18.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:11:50 +24:25
19.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      01:12:15 +24:50
20.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:13:13 +25:48
21. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:13:15 +25:50
22.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA      M45      01:13:40 +26:15
23.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman   M50      01:13:46 +26:21
24.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:15:58 +28:33
25.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:20:49 +33:24
26.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:29:58 +42:33
27. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:31:52 +44:27
28.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:33:40 +46:15
29.  5897 Herkki Suurman                      M50      01:34:26 +47:01
30.  3062 Tiit Annus                          M45      01:35:18 +47:53
31.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:35:51 +48:26
32. 19201 Almar Proos               Favor MotoM45      01:37:53 +50:28
33.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M50      01:42:08 +54:43
34.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:44:50 +57:25
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:46:42
 2.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:49:37 +02:55
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:55:21 +08:39
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21AL    00:57:42 +11:00
 5.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:58:07 +11:25
 6.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    00:58:42 +12:00
 7.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok    M21AL    00:58:50 +12:08
 8.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:59:30 +12:48
 9.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:02:36 +15:54
10.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21AL    01:03:27 +16:45
11.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     01:05:12 +18:30
12.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21AL    01:05:16 +18:34
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:05:46 +19:04
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21AL    01:07:05 +20:23
15.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M21AL    01:07:35 +20:53
16.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21A     01:08:13 +21:31
17.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N21A     01:09:57 +23:15
18. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:11:54 +25:12
19. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    01:12:59 +26:17
20.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:13:44 +27:02
21.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:13:50 +27:08
22.  6410 Riina Salumäe                       N21A     01:18:05 +31:23
23.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury   N21A     01:18:13 +31:31
24.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv      M21AL    01:19:35 +32:53
25.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI       M21AL    01:20:56 +34:14
26.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:22:34 +35:52
27.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    01:22:43 +36:01
28.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    01:23:23 +36:41
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:24:36 +37:54
30.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:25:50 +39:08
31.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:27:21 +40:39
32. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21A     01:34:12 +47:30
33.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:36:11 +49:29
34.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK      N21A     01:43:36 +56:54
35.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M21AL    01:44:57 +58:15
36. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21AL    01:48:26 +61:44
37. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:52:26 +65:44
38. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N21A     02:01:23 +74:41
39. 27092 Oskar Kuzmin                        M21AL    02:01:28 +74:46
39. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21A     02:01:28 +74:46
41. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N21A     02:01:38 +74:56
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    02:37:53 +111:11
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:49:26
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:49:45 +00:19
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:53:10 +03:44
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:53:48 +04:22
 5.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:55:04 +05:38
 6.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:55:13 +05:47
 7.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:55:28 +06:02
 8.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:58:04 +08:38
 9.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M60      01:00:13 +10:47
10.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      01:01:15 +11:49
11.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      01:03:08 +13:42
12.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:05:04 +15:38
13.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      01:05:09 +15:43
14.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      01:06:00 +16:34
15.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:06:33 +17:07
16.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:06:50 +17:24
17.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:08:30 +19:04
18.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:08:31 +19:05
19.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:08:37 +19:11
20.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:12:23 +22:57
21.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:13:07 +23:41
22.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:13:59 +24:33
23.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M60      01:14:33 +25:07
24.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:15:56 +26:30
25.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:17:59 +28:33
26.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:18:28 +29:02
27.  6612 Aadu Sedman                         M55      01:22:04 +32:38
28.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:22:22 +32:56
29.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:23:00 +33:34
30.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      01:23:27 +34:01
31.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:25:01 +35:35
32.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:27:05 +37:39
33.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:34:02 +44:36
34.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:38:43 +49:17
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:13:25
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:14:25 +01:00
 3. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:23:17 +09:52
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:26:25 +13:00
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:26:37 +13:12
M12 Rada (14): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:40:32
 2. 20046 Roland Annus                         01:05:23 +24:51
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:05:28 +24:56
 4. 27076 Siim Oskar Hääl                      01:18:02 +37:30
 5. 27077 Ott Richard Hääl                     01:18:04 +37:32
 6. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                      01:18:09 +37:37
 6. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                       01:18:09 +37:37
M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:43:25
 2. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:47:29 +04:04
 3. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:48:27 +05:02
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol                01:30:32 +47:07
 5. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                  01:30:34 +47:09
 6. 26632 Kristjan Raava                       01:49:59 +66:34
M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:46:23
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:53:10 +06:47
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:26:40 +40:17
 4. 21783 Tanel Kütt                           01:28:19 +41:56
 5. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        01:35:43 +49:20
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:17:12
 2.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:21:28 +04:16
 3. 20429 Kalev Kütt                SRD        01:38:15 +21:03
M21A Rada (3): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:54:13
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:02:09 +07:56
 3. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:02:13 +08:00
 4.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       01:02:48 +08:35
 5.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:03:16 +09:03
 6.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed     01:04:41 +10:28
 7.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:05:35 +11:22
 8. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:06:10 +11:57
 9.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:06:20 +12:07
10.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:08:59 +14:46
11.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:10:46 +16:33
12.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     01:11:16 +17:03
13.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     01:11:21 +17:08
14. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:12:50 +18:37
15.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:15:06 +20:53
16. 20352 Martin Vilismäe                      01:16:59 +22:46
17. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:17:56 +23:43
18. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:23:46 +29:33
19. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:31:52 +37:39
20.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:33:47 +39:34
21. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      01:42:44 +48:31
22. 12780 Ilja Lutov                           02:00:29 +66:16
23. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 02:02:49 +68:36
24. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:18:48 +84:35
25.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       02:30:30 +96:17
M21AL Rada (8): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:46:42
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:49:37 +02:55
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:55:21 +08:39
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:57:42 +11:00
 5.   759 Eero Raun                            00:58:07 +11:25
 6.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:58:42 +12:00
 7.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok     00:58:50 +12:08
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:02:36 +15:54
 9.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       01:03:27 +16:45
10.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:05:16 +18:34
11.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:05:46 +19:04
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:07:05 +20:23
13.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:07:35 +20:53
14. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:12:59 +26:17
15.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:13:44 +27:02
16.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:13:50 +27:08
17.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       01:19:35 +32:53
18.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        01:20:56 +34:14
19.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:22:43 +36:01
20.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:23:23 +36:41
21.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:24:36 +37:54
22.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:25:50 +39:08
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:27:21 +40:39
24.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:44:57 +58:15
25. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:48:26 +61:44
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:52:26 +65:44
27. 27092 Oskar Kuzmin                         02:01:28 +74:46
28.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:37:53 +111:11
M21B Rada (6): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:00:00
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:00:39 +00:39
 3.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:01:40 +01:40
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:01:55 +01:55
 5.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:05:48 +05:48
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:06:59 +06:59
 7. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:07:47 +07:47
 8.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:08:53 +08:53
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:10:26 +10:26
10. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:10:46 +10:46
11. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:10:59 +10:59
12. 21342 Tanel Merigan                        01:16:45 +16:45
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:17:27 +17:27
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:21:26 +21:26
15.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:21:59 +21:59
16.  3821 Carl Sõlg                            01:22:59 +22:59
17. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:25:42 +25:42
18.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:27:19 +27:19
19.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese  01:28:03 +28:03
20. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   01:29:22 +29:22
21. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:30:01 +30:01
22. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:35:58 +35:58
23. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    01:37:01 +37:01
24. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:39:07 +39:07
25.  7302 Claude Kaasik                        01:49:34 +49:34
26. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:49:36 +49:36
27. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:56:47 +56:47
28. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:59:39 +59:39
M21BL Rada (4): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:30:08
 2. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:35:01 +04:53
 3.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:42:11 +12:03
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:44:43 +14:35
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:47:29 +17:21
 6.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:55:43 +25:35
 7.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:04:48 +34:40
 8.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       01:06:37 +36:29
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:13:43 +43:35
10. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:15:56 +45:48
M21C Rada (12): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:31:35
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:35:43 +04:08
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:38:07 +06:32
 4.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:42:10 +10:35
 5. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:42:33 +10:58
 6. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:46:07 +14:32
 7.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK        00:46:19 +14:44
 8. 18148 Sven Sargma                          00:47:07 +15:32
 9.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        00:48:26 +16:51
10.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:50:56 +19:21
11.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:51:06 +19:31
12.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:54:36 +23:01
13. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:55:05 +23:30
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:55:46 +24:11
15. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   00:56:37 +25:02
16. 13290 Agur Kollom                          00:58:30 +26:55
17.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:02:11 +30:36
18.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:04:30 +32:55
19. 26636 Elar Lelov                x40        01:07:55 +36:20
20. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         01:17:56 +46:21
21. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 01:18:23 +46:48
22. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:20:31 +48:56
23. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                        01:28:00 +56:25
24.  6166 Tarmo Tee                            01:28:01 +56:26
25. 26639 Margo Engel                          01:31:20 +59:45
M35 Rada (3): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:06:40
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:10:43 +04:03
 3.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:13:30 +06:50
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:15:48 +09:08
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:15:49 +09:09
 6.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     01:17:25 +10:45
 7.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:17:40 +11:00
 8.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:21:10 +14:30
 9.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:22:39 +15:59
10. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:24:38 +17:58
11.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:27:23 +20:43
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:28:05 +21:25
13. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:33:00 +26:20
14. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:38:16 +31:36
15. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:41:06 +34:26
16.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:45:38 +38:58
17.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:57:29 +50:49
18. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:57:51 +51:11
19. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta   02:31:27 +84:47
M40 Rada (6): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:54:45
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:54:55 +00:10
 3.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:56:23 +01:38
 4.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 00:57:53 +03:08
 5.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:58:32 +03:47
 6.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:00:23 +05:38
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:00:46 +06:01
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:01:10 +06:25
 9.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:03:03 +08:18
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:03:56 +09:11
11.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:04:15 +09:30
12.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:05:10 +10:25
13. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:06:44 +11:59
14.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:06:52 +12:07
15.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:08:06 +13:21
16.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:09:54 +15:09
17.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:12:33 +17:48
18.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:16:30 +21:45
19.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:17:41 +22:56
20. 19828 Argo Sikk                            01:17:46 +23:01
21.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:18:04 +23:19
22. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:19:42 +24:57
23.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:21:28 +26:43
24. 16014 Valeri Kravets                       01:28:55 +34:10
25. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:35:57 +41:12
26. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:36:27 +41:42
M45 Rada (7): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:47:25
 2.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:59:54 +12:29
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:05:00 +17:35
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:05:49 +18:24
 5.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:07:21 +19:56
 6.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:07:27 +20:02
 7.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:11:50 +24:25
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:12:15 +24:50
 9.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:13:13 +25:48
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:13:15 +25:50
11.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:13:40 +26:15
12.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:20:49 +33:24
13.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:29:58 +42:33
14.  3062 Tiit Annus                           01:35:18 +47:53
15. 19201 Almar Proos               Favor Moto 01:37:53 +50:28
16.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:44:50 +57:25
M50 Rada (7): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:54:52
 2.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:54:53 +00:01
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:56:25 +01:33
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:57:29 +02:37
 5.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:00:26 +05:34
 6.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:02:22 +07:30
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:02:31 +07:39
 8.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:02:37 +07:45
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:04:31 +09:39
10.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:05:11 +10:19
11. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:11:26 +16:34
12.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    01:13:46 +18:54
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:15:58 +21:06
14. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:31:52 +37:00
15.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:33:40 +38:48
16.  5897 Herkki Suurman                       01:34:26 +39:34
17.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:35:51 +40:59
18.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:42:08 +47:16
M55 Rada (9): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:49:26
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:49:45 +00:19
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:53:48 +04:22
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:55:28 +06:02
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:01:15 +11:49
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:05:04 +15:38
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:06:33 +17:07
 8.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:06:50 +17:24
 9.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:08:30 +19:04
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:13:07 +23:41
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:15:56 +26:30
12.  6612 Aadu Sedman                          01:22:04 +32:38
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:25:01 +35:35
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:27:05 +37:39
15.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:38:43 +49:17
M60 Rada (9): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:55:13
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:58:04 +02:51
 3.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:00:13 +05:00
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:06:00 +10:47
 5.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:08:31 +13:18
 6.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:08:37 +13:24
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:12:23 +17:10
 8.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:14:33 +19:20
 9.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:17:59 +22:46
10.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:18:28 +23:15
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:22:22 +27:09
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:23:00 +27:47
13.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:23:27 +28:14
14.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:34:02 +38:49
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:48:58
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:49:37 +00:39
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:50:20 +01:22
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:53:15 +04:17
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:58:03 +09:05
 6.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:59:02 +10:04
 7.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:01:04 +12:06
 8.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:01:35 +12:37
 9. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           01:02:54 +13:56
10. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:03:48 +14:50
11.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:12:57 +23:59
12.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:27:10 +38:12
13.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:52:09 +63:11
M70 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:53
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:53:15 +14:22
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:58:13 +19:20
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:58:46 +19:53
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:00:08 +21:15
 6.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:00:12 +21:19
 7.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:02:15 +23:22
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:03:59 +25:06
 9.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:04:51 +25:58
10.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:04:53 +26:00
11.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            01:09:55 +31:02
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:13:10 +34:17
13.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      01:13:48 +34:55
14.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:14:21 +35:28
15.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:17:25 +38:32
16.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:21:22 +42:29
17.   540 Hillar Müür                          02:00:45 +81:52
M75 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:38:30
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:50:15 +11:45
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:50:22 +11:52
 4.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:54:03 +15:33
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:55:40 +17:10
 6.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:56:16 +17:46
 7.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:59:04 +20:34
 8.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:09:33 +31:03
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:12:24 +33:54
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:13:19 +34:49
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:15:57 +37:27
12.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:20:30 +42:00
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:21:25 +42:55
14.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:21:49 +43:19
M80 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:59:35
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:30:36 +31:01
 3.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõhja 01:53:46 +54:11
M85 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:01:28
 2.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:08:30 +07:02
 3.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:20:28 +19:00
 4.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:52:47 +51:19
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:14:12
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:15:15 +01:03
 3. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:16:32 +02:20
 4. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:17:11 +02:59
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:17:52 +03:40
 6. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:18:31 +04:19
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:20:16 +06:04
 8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:20:30 +06:18
 9. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:20:33 +06:21
10. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                      00:20:54 +06:42
11. 20302 Mattias Mändmets                     00:24:48 +10:36
12. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:25:19 +11:07
13. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:26:41 +12:29
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:26:51 +12:39
15. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:27:26 +13:14
16. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:27:45 +13:33
17. 23444 Timo Salla                           00:29:54 +15:42
18. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:30:01 +15:49
19. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                         00:30:24 +16:12
20. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:30:35 +16:23
21. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:31:18 +17:06
22. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:32:14 +18:02
23. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:36:37 +22:25
24. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:36:49 +22:37
25. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:40:52 +26:40
26. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:48:41 +34:29
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:16:28
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:17:19 +00:51
 2. 24354 Meribel Laur                         00:17:19 +00:51
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:22:54 +06:26
 5. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:26:14 +09:46
 6. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:29:38 +13:10
N12 Rada (14): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       01:05:45
 2. 26633 Roosi Rütman              x38        01:11:15 +05:30
 3. 26631 Helena Raava              x41        01:11:39 +05:54
 4. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                       01:18:07 +12:22
 5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   01:30:08 +24:23
N14 Rada (14): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:38:56
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:39:03 +00:07
 3. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    01:17:15 +38:19
N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:10:13
N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      00:56:52
 2.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     01:06:43 +09:51
 3.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:24:02 +27:10
 4.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:32:25 +35:33
N21A Rada (8): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:59:30
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:05:12 +05:42
 3.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       01:08:13 +08:43
 4.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:09:57 +10:27
 5. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:11:54 +12:24
 6.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:18:05 +18:35
 7.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    01:18:13 +18:43
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:22:34 +23:04
 9. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:34:12 +34:42
10.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:36:11 +36:41
11.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:43:36 +44:06
12. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       02:01:23 +61:53
13. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    02:01:28 +61:58
14. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       02:01:38 +62:08
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:06:52
 2. 16172 Liina Silluste                       01:12:19 +05:27
 3.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:17:01 +10:09
 4.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:17:04 +10:12
 5.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 01:18:24 +11:32
 6. 26087 Renna Tõniste             Leksi44 KJ 01:26:10 +19:18
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:26:11 +19:19
 8. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:30:40 +23:48
 9.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:30:58 +24:06
10. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:34:25 +27:33
11. 18350 Diana Minin                          01:36:58 +30:06
12.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:39:52 +33:00
13. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:45:50 +38:58
14.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:49:32 +42:40
15. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:52:17 +45:25
16. 20874 Miriam Mõttus             EMÜ        01:53:57 +47:05
17.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:57:29 +50:37
18. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber      01:58:31 +51:39
19. 26033 Kadi Kaljurand                       01:59:22 +52:30
20. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   02:05:16 +58:24
21. 26001 Edi Valgemäe                         02:11:25 +64:33
N21C Rada (13): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:37:33
 2.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:42:14 +04:41
 3.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:43:23 +05:50
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:43:55 +06:22
 5.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:44:44 +07:11
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:46:43 +09:10
 7.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:52:31 +14:58
 8. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:52:46 +15:13
 9. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         00:52:52 +15:19
10. 24708 Külli Koort                          00:53:02 +15:29
11. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:53:07 +15:34
12. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:55:33 +18:00
13.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:56:57 +19:24
14.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:57:48 +20:15
15.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop       01:00:16 +22:43
16.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:01:07 +23:34
17.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        01:02:28 +24:55
18. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:06:29 +28:56
19.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:06:38 +29:05
20.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:10:52 +33:19
21.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:13:49 +36:16
22. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:14:12 +36:39
23.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:16:31 +38:58
24. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:16:34 +39:01
25.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:19:27 +41:54
25. 27093 Kai Vendik                           01:19:27 +41:54
27. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     01:21:50 +44:17
28.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:23:40 +46:07
29. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:27:43 +50:10
30.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:29:37 +52:04
31. 26252 Aive Mõttus                          01:37:17 +59:44
32.  7037 Kaie Ustav                           02:00:40 +83:07
N35 Rada (9): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:53:10
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:55:04 +01:54
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:03:08 +09:58
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:05:09 +11:59
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:13:59 +20:49
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:03:11
 2.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:11:26 +08:15
 3.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:12:19 +09:08
 4.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:17:19 +14:08
 5.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:18:32 +15:21
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:19:05 +15:54
 7.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:19:29 +16:18
 8.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    01:19:30 +16:19
 9.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:20:24 +17:13
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:44:04 +40:53
11. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:49:04 +45:53
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:58:59
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:04:03 +05:04
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:10:08 +11:09
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:16:18 +17:19
 5. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:18:33 +19:34
 6. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:20:45 +21:46
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:25:52 +26:53
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:28:35 +29:36
 9. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa Spor 01:48:44 +49:45
10.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõhja 01:51:42 +52:43
11. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:51:46 +52:47
N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:47:40
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:54:38 +06:58
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:55:45 +08:05
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:56:39 +08:59
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:01:06 +13:26
 6.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:08:58 +21:18
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:09:36 +21:56
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:14:13 +26:33
 9.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:23:25 +35:45
N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:51:44
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:54:15 +02:31
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:54:59 +03:15
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:55:29 +03:45
 5. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:02:27 +10:43
 6.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:03:23 +11:39
 7.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:04:52 +13:08
 8.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:05:09 +13:25
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:11:29 +19:45
10.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv       01:16:22 +24:38
11.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:19:37 +27:53
12.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:25:28 +33:44
13.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:33:41 +41:57
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:38:39 +46:55
14. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:38:39 +46:55
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:53:54
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:54:39 +00:45
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:00:00 +06:06
 4.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:03:01 +09:07
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:03:03 +09:09
 6. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:09:04 +15:10
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:14:57 +21:03
 8.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:28:35 +34:41
N65 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:02:24
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:11:25 +09:01
 3.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:21:41 +19:17
N70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     01:01:56
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:04:10 +02:14
 3.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:16:50 +14:54
 4.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:20:44 +18:48
 5.  1631 Maire Lahtmets                       01:22:46 +20:50
N75 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:01:34
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:08:42 +07:08
 3.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:20:11 +18:37
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:26:46 +25:12
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:30:26 +28:52
 6.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:34:28 +32:54
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:17:59
 2. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:19:35 +01:36
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:20:30 +02:31
 4. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:20:58 +02:59
 5. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:22:37 +04:38
 6. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:22:46 +04:47
 7. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:23:20 +05:21
 8. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:23:39 +05:40
 9. 26640 Silette Jõemägi                      00:23:57 +05:58
10. 20066 Mariko Salla                         00:24:13 +06:14
11. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:26:30 +08:31
12. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:26:48 +08:49
13. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:28:21 +10:22
14. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:29:55 +11:56
15. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:30:15 +12:16
16. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     00:30:18 +12:19
17. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:33:39 +15:40
18. 26641 Grit Eliise Siitan        x85        00:35:27 +17:28
19. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:41:53 +23:54
20. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                       00:52:10 +34:11
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        02:02:07 31p
 2. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     02:19:20 31p
 3.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:23:49 23p
 4.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:29:39 23p
 5.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:11:25 20p
 6. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     01:02:13 19p
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:17:35 19p
 8. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   02:21:53 19p
 9. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:34:33 18p
10. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA       02:17:02 18p
11.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:15:03 17p
12. 23378 Jarno Kalind              PPA TMO    01:46:25 17p
13. 26635 Andero Raava              x298       02:29:20 17p
14. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       02:29:22 17p
15.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:21:58 16p
16.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       00:55:25 15p
17.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:16:22 15p
18. 10612 Jaanika Parts                        01:24:50 15p
19. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         02:05:09 15p
20.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:44:19 12p
21.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:01:59 12p
22. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        01:03:15 12p
23. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:28:50 12p
24.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:34:09 12p
25. 26634 Laurits Rütman                       01:02:52 11p
26.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:03:55 11p
27.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:04:25 11p
28. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:49:24 11p
29. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                        01:49:25 11p
30. 26630 Kristi Raava                         01:50:26 11p
31.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:43:58 10p
32.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:55:43 10p
33.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:00:15 10p
34.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:46:52 9p
35. 26075 Kärt Kase                            00:47:15 9p
36.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:03:43 9p
37. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:06:49 9p
38. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             01:03:16 8p
39. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:05:50 8p
40.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:26:51 8p
41. 27080 Jürgen Piir                          02:02:05 8p
42.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:57:43 7p
43. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:00:48 7p
44. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:09:56 7p
45.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:29:35 7p
46. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         02:09:23 7p
47.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:50:51 6p
48.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:22:20 6p
49.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:02:09 5p
50. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:29:32 5p
50. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:29:32 5p
52. 17567 Jaanus Salla                         00:56:27 4p
53. 20066 Mariko Salla                         00:57:01 4p
54. 26640 Silette Jõemägi                      00:57:03 4p
55.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:59:29 4p
56.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:29:43 3p
57. 26080 Anu Valk                             00:43:26 3p
58.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:52:23 3p
59. 23575 Anny Lusbo                           00:56:01 3p
59. 10663 Veiko Virunurm                       00:56:01 3p
61. 27091 Miina Krabbi                         01:00:00 3p
62. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:01:25 2p
63. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:09:30 2p
64.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:50:01
65.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:54:53
66. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 01:17:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.09.2017 21:22:36 OK TON