Tallinna neljapäevak 6.07.2017 Kodasoo

6.07.2017
Korraldaja : Bona Fide
Rajameister : Rain Vellerind
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:11:00
 2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:12:41 +01:41
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:13:09 +02:09
 4. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:13:24 +02:24
 5. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M8NR     00:13:58 +02:58
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:14:20 +03:20
 7. 21884 Sander Pello                        M8NR     00:14:50 +03:50
 8. 17742 Risto Küünemäe                      M8NR     00:14:58 +03:58
 9. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                      M8NR     00:15:05 +04:05
10. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:16:24 +05:24
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:16:37 +05:37
12. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:17:18 +06:18
13. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                     M8NR     00:17:19 +06:19
14. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:17:21 +06:21
15. 27095 Albert Kepp                         M8NR     00:17:48 +06:48
16. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M8NR     00:17:49 +06:49
17. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                      M8NR     00:18:06 +07:06
18. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:19:20 +08:20
19. 20391 Agnes Vain                          N8NR     00:19:23 +08:23
20. 20390 Ingrid Vain                         N8NR     00:19:24 +08:24
21. 26464 Laurell Kello                       N8NR     00:19:28 +08:28
22. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N8NR     00:19:51 +08:51
23. 26469 Emma Männik                         N8NR     00:20:24 +09:24
24. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:22:02 +11:02
25. 24954 Hugo Johan Lauri          Tallinna KM8NR     00:23:22 +12:22
26. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M8NR     00:24:05 +13:05
27. 24886 Mirtel Ots                          N8NR     00:24:15 +13:15
28. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa  M8NR     00:25:11 +14:11
29. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:25:31 +14:31
30. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:27:13 +16:13
31. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:27:14 +16:14
32. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:27:19 +16:19
33. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:29:43 +18:43
34. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:30:57 +19:57
35. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                    N8NR     00:38:13 +27:13
36. 26465 Anette Nurm                         N8NR     00:38:51 +27:51
37. 25538 Liisu Laanemaa                      N8NR     00:40:23 +29:23
38. 26466 Paula Janson                        N8NR     00:40:32 +29:32
39. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                    N8NR     00:41:31 +30:31
40. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                M8NR     00:41:53 +30:53
41. 26468 Miia Marii Rool                     N8NR     00:42:11 +31:11
42. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:46:28 +35:28
43. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK N8NR     00:51:27 +40:27
44. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK N8NR     00:52:19 +41:19
45. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:56:58 +45:58
#10 Rada (M14,M75,M80,M85,N16,N70,N75): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:28:33
 2. 26634 Laurits Rütman            Aegviidu SM14      00:42:53 +14:20
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:43:58 +15:25
 4.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:44:21 +15:48
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:44:22 +15:49
 6.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:45:23 +16:50
 7.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:47:10 +18:37
 8. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      M14      00:51:46 +23:13
 9.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      00:52:21 +23:48
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:52:40 +24:07
11.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:53:28 +24:55
12.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      00:53:38 +25:05
13.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:55:08 +26:35
14.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:55:11 +26:38
15.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:55:27 +26:54
16.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      00:58:24 +29:51
17.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:02:22 +33:49
18.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:02:25 +33:52
19.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:03:08 +34:35
20.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:03:10 +34:37
20.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:03:10 +34:37
22.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      01:05:05 +36:32
23.  9508 Lee Saarepera                       N16      01:06:46 +38:13
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:07:59 +39:26
25.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:09:42 +41:09
26.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      01:11:09 +42:36
27.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:12:30 +43:57
28.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:21:26 +52:53
29.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:25:45 +57:12
30.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      01:27:20 +58:47
31.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:30:05 +61:32
32.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             PõrgupõhjaM80      01:42:05 +73:32
33.  1631 Maire Lahtmets                      N75      01:43:59 +75:26
#11 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:15:58
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:18:28 +02:30
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:19:37 +03:39
 4. 26633 Roosi Rütman              Aegviidu SN12      00:24:53 +08:55
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      00:26:32 +10:34
 6. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                     M12      00:30:23 +14:25
 7. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:30:33 +14:35
 8. 26037 Martin Rebane             Kuusalu KKM12      00:31:46 +15:48
 9. 26649 Oliver Rebane                       M12      00:31:52 +15:54
10. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                      N12      00:35:20 +19:22
11. 23998 Kaspar Tee                          M12      00:38:43 +22:45
12. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                       M12      00:38:44 +22:46
13. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:40:37 +24:39
14. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      00:41:32 +25:34
15. 23310 Markus Pekkenen                     M12      00:41:42 +25:44
16. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA      M12      00:43:23 +27:25
17.     0 Jano                                M12      00:43:32 +27:34
18. 25387 Salme Saag                          N12      01:01:33 +45:35
19. 18461 Karoliina Kullamaa                  N14      01:03:40 +47:42
20. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N14      01:05:33 +49:35
21. 20302 Mattias Mändmets                    M12      01:11:26 +55:28
#12 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      00:55:52
 2.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:57:17 +01:25
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:58:29 +02:37
 4. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     00:59:30 +03:38
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      01:00:32 +04:40
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:00:48 +04:56
 7.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      01:01:09 +05:17
 8. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:02:26 +06:34
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:03:33 +07:41
10.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M40      01:04:12 +08:20
11.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:04:57 +09:05
12.  3821 Carl Sõlg                           M21B     01:05:01 +09:09
13. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M21B     01:06:53 +11:01
14.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:07:30 +11:38
15. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:07:41 +11:49
16. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:08:54 +13:02
17. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:09:39 +13:47
18.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:10:07 +14:15
19.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:10:45 +14:53
20.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:11:15 +15:23
21.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:12:05 +16:13
22.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:12:41 +16:49
23. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:13:55 +18:03
24.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:16:08 +20:16
25. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:16:10 +20:18
26. 19828 Argo Sikk                           M40      01:17:07 +21:15
27.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:18:55 +23:03
28.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:21:39 +25:47
29. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:21:42 +25:50
30.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:22:59 +27:07
31. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:24:18 +28:26
32. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:25:16 +29:24
33. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                      M21B     01:26:57 +31:05
34.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald M40      01:27:09 +31:17
35. 23013 Johann Põldra                       M21B     01:28:11 +32:19
36. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:28:53 +33:01
37.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      01:32:19 +36:27
38. 10707 Kaido Kepp                          M40      01:33:05 +37:13
39. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:36:10 +40:18
40. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:36:23 +40:31
41. 26828 Argo Aavik                          M40      01:37:35 +41:43
42.  8173 Tarmo All                           M21B     01:37:41 +41:49
43.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:38:23 +42:31
44. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:39:02 +43:10
45. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti EnerM21B     01:40:17 +44:25
46. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:41:56 +46:04
47. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:42:24 +46:32
48. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:50:30 +54:38
49. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M21B     01:51:56 +56:04
50. 18574 Jaanis Palm                         M21B     02:00:47 +64:55
51. 23378 Jarno Kalind              KL TallinnM40      02:16:24 +80:32
#13 Rada (M45,M50): 15 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:42:46
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:46:07 +03:21
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:47:38 +04:52
 4.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman   M50      00:48:42 +05:56
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:50:52 +08:06
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:51:35 +08:49
 7.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:52:06 +09:20
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:52:44 +09:58
 9.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK M45      00:52:51 +10:05
10.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:53:35 +10:49
11.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:53:38 +10:52
12.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:53:59 +11:13
13.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:54:05 +11:19
14.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      00:54:56 +12:10
15. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:56:40 +13:54
16.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      00:56:44 +13:58
17.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      00:56:51 +14:05
18.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:56:53 +14:07
19.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M50      00:57:11 +14:25
20.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      00:57:29 +14:43
21. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      00:58:05 +15:19
22. 26067 Egons Solmanis                      M45      01:01:48 +19:02
23.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA      M45      01:02:42 +19:56
24.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M45      01:02:43 +19:57
25.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      01:02:46 +20:00
26.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:04:16 +21:30
27.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:04:54 +22:08
28.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:07:18 +24:32
29. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas       x100      M50      01:08:40 +25:54
30. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      01:09:14 +26:28
31.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:09:32 +26:46
32.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:10:58 +28:12
33.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv      M45      01:13:48 +31:02
34.  3062 Tiit Annus                          M45      01:15:17 +32:31
35.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:16:27 +33:41
36. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK MetsasõM45      01:17:14 +34:28
37.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:20:38 +37:52
38.  1646 Ago Lauri                           M45      01:25:09 +42:23
39.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:32:00 +49:14
#14 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:42:49
 2.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:43:20 +00:31
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:47:32 +04:43
 4.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:49:54 +07:05
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:51:16 +08:27
 6.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     00:51:43 +08:54
 7.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:51:52 +09:03
 8.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:52:52 +10:03
 9.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:53:03 +10:14
10.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:53:04 +10:15
11.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M21AL    00:53:58 +11:09
12. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:55:30 +12:41
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:55:42 +12:53
14.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:56:51 +14:02
15.  1097 Arno Vaik                           M21AL    00:56:54 +14:05
16.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M21AL    00:59:13 +16:24
17.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    01:00:10 +17:21
18.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                        M21AL    01:01:02 +18:13
19.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    01:01:23 +18:34
20.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK       N21A     01:01:30 +18:41
21. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:02:21 +19:32
22. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:03:27 +20:38
23.  6578 Andres Aavik                        M21AL    01:03:54 +21:05
24. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    01:03:55 +21:06
25.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:04:48 +21:59
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:05:00 +22:11
27.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:05:01 +22:12
28.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    01:05:38 +22:49
29.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:06:25 +23:36
30.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:08:09 +25:20
31. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21AL    01:08:18 +25:29
32.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     01:08:53 +26:04
33.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:09:40 +26:51
34.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury   M21AL    01:09:55 +27:06
35.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:11:16 +28:27
36.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide M21AL    01:11:34 +28:45
37.  1775 Andres Iila                         M21AL    01:15:49 +33:00
38.  3625 Janno Rillo                         M21AL    01:16:20 +33:31
39.  2273 Mart Oruaas               Cyber     M21AL    01:16:24 +33:35
40. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:20:58 +38:09
41. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa SporN21A     01:22:56 +40:07
42.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:35:42 +52:53
43.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21A     01:45:15 +62:26
44.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:59:25 +76:36
45. 26642 Brita Kikas                         N21A     02:17:14 +94:25
46. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     02:18:14 +95:25
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      M10TR    00:11:07
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:12:19 +01:12
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:13:19 +02:12
 4. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:13:34 +02:27
 5. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:14:02 +02:55
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:14:46 +03:39
 7. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:15:18 +04:11
 8.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M10TR    00:16:23 +05:16
 9. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:17:57 +06:50
10. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M10TR    00:18:02 +06:55
11. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA      M10TR    00:18:32 +07:25
12. 27077 Ott Richard Hääl                    M10TR    00:22:31 +11:24
13. 26039 Roland Erik Apse          Tallinna ÜM10TR    00:24:00 +12:53
14. 27077 Ott Richard Hääl                    M10TR    00:25:43 +14:36
15. 25501 Janar Verkmann                      M10TR    00:27:08 +16:01
16. 24885 Mihkel Ots                          M10TR    00:28:16 +17:09
17. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:28:35 +17:28
18. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:28:36 +17:29
19. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N10TR    00:37:03 +25:56
20. 27076 Siim Oskar Hääl                     M10TR    00:47:57 +36:50
21. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N10TR    00:49:44 +38:37
#3 Rada (M55,M60,N35): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:51:54
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:56:22 +04:28
 3.     2 Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder    M60      01:00:15 +08:21
 4. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M60      01:02:09 +10:15
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      01:02:15 +10:21
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      01:04:01 +12:07
 7.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:05:55 +14:01
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      01:06:44 +14:50
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:07:19 +15:25
10.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:10:41 +18:47
11.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      01:10:43 +18:49
12.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:11:01 +19:07
13.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            PõrgupõhjaM55      01:13:07 +21:13
14.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-TooliM55      01:14:13 +22:19
15.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:17:16 +25:22
16.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:18:56 +27:02
17.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:19:25 +27:31
18.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:20:18 +28:24
19.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:21:54 +30:00
20.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      01:23:05 +31:11
21.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:24:07 +32:13
22.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:27:05 +35:11
23.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:28:35 +36:41
24.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:28:56 +37:02
25.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:32:36 +40:42
26.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:33:48 +41:54
27.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:33:57 +42:03
28.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:34:23 +42:29
29.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:37:48 +45:54
30. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:37:58 +46:04
31.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:39:11 +47:17
32. 23606 Nele Marrandi                       N35      01:43:40 +51:46
33.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:44:15 +52:21
34. 26643 Vahur Lindunen                      M60      01:49:33 +57:39
#4 Rada (M18,N21B,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:45:38
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:47:17 +01:39
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:48:15 +02:37
 4. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:49:57 +04:19
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:50:14 +04:36
 6. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     00:51:05 +05:27
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:52:03 +06:25
 8.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:52:05 +06:27
 9.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N21B     00:52:58 +07:20
10.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD       N21B     00:53:22 +07:44
11. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      00:53:56 +08:18
12.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     00:54:49 +09:11
13.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:55:37 +09:59
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:55:37 +09:59
15.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:55:40 +10:02
16.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:55:48 +10:10
17.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:58:15 +12:37
18. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:58:16 +12:38
19.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      00:58:33 +12:55
20.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21B     01:00:57 +15:19
21.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:02:44 +17:06
22.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi  N40      01:03:15 +17:37
23.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      01:03:34 +17:56
24. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     01:03:49 +18:11
25.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury   N40      01:04:01 +18:23
26.  6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed    M18      01:07:30 +21:52
27. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                      N45      01:07:57 +22:19
28.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:09:03 +23:25
29.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      N45      01:09:05 +23:27
30.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     01:14:49 +29:11
31. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:15:02 +29:24
32. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N45      01:16:18 +30:40
33. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:18:24 +32:46
34. 12095 Angela Ivask                        N40      01:20:13 +34:35
35. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21B     01:40:05 +54:27
36.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:45:48 +60:10
37.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21B     01:47:13 +61:35
38. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK  N21B     02:05:27 +79:49
39. 26087 Renna Tõniste             Leksi44 KJN21B     02:05:45 +80:07
40. 21204 Tiina Krutob                        N45      02:11:05 +85:27
#5 Rada (M16,M65,N50,N55): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA      M16      00:36:38
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:47:12 +10:34
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:48:08 +11:30
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:48:55 +12:17
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:53:44 +17:06
 6. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M16      00:55:48 +19:10
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:56:47 +20:09
 8.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:58:39 +22:01
 9.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:59:33 +22:55
10. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:01:09 +24:31
11.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:02:08 +25:30
12.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:02:37 +25:59
13. 18678 Andreas Kepp              Reaalkool M16      01:03:04 +26:26
14.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      01:04:01 +27:23
15.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv      N55      01:04:17 +27:39
16.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:04:18 +27:40
17.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      01:04:47 +28:09
18. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      01:04:56 +28:18
19. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:06:01 +29:23
20.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:06:53 +30:15
21.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:08:31 +31:53
22.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:09:19 +32:41
23.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:12:09 +35:31
24.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:12:31 +35:53
25. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:13:03 +36:25
26.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:13:54 +37:16
27. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:14:01 +37:23
28.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:14:26 +37:48
29.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:16:57 +40:19
30. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:18:44 +42:06
31.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:19:05 +42:27
32. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      01:21:54 +45:16
33.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      01:22:10 +45:32
34.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:23:34 +46:56
35. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:24:10 +47:32
36. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA      M16      01:24:39 +48:01
37.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:38:12 +61:34
38. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:48:30 +71:52
#6 Rada (M21C): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:34:43
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:38:29 +03:46
 3. 18148 Sven Sargma                         M21C     00:38:56 +04:13
 4.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK       M21C     00:41:18 +06:35
 5.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:41:29 +06:46
 6.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:43:13 +08:30
 7.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                   M21C     00:43:47 +09:04
 8. 18301 Jaanus Randlaht                     M21C     00:46:31 +11:48
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:47:00 +12:17
10. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane   M21C     00:48:02 +13:19
11. 27107 Indrek Vallik                       M21C     00:48:05 +13:22
12.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:48:30 +13:47
13. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     00:49:00 +14:17
14. 10613 Andres Vain                         M21C     00:49:55 +15:12
15.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:52:10 +17:27
16. 20527 Ott Salla                           M21C     00:53:14 +18:31
17. 17567 Jaanus Salla                        M21C     00:53:18 +18:35
18. 26639 Margo Engel                         M21C     00:53:35 +18:52
19. 18988 Eric Reppo                          M21C     00:53:56 +19:13
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:55:50 +21:07
21.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:59:19 +24:36
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:59:53 +25:10
23.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     01:00:37 +25:54
24. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21C     01:01:44 +27:01
25. 19152 Kaarel Fridolin                     M21C     01:03:58 +29:15
26. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:07:24 +32:41
27.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:10:14 +35:31
28. 21015 Kristjan Aruoja                     M21C     01:11:01 +36:18
29.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                M21C     01:15:21 +40:38
30. 23777 Anaid Hanzatjan                     M21C     01:16:41 +41:58
31. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                     M21C     01:16:51 +42:08
32.  6040 Tanel Järvet              EROK      M21C     01:24:13 +49:30
#7 Rada (N21C): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21C     00:33:55
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:34:43 +00:48
 3.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:37:00 +03:05
 4. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21C     00:39:20 +05:25
 5. 10101 Liis Sild                           N21C     00:40:24 +06:29
 6. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                 N21C     00:41:16 +07:21
 7.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN21C     00:41:25 +07:30
 8.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21C     00:41:27 +07:32
 9. 10612 Jaanika Parts                       N21C     00:42:10 +08:15
10. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:42:18 +08:23
11. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:42:24 +08:29
12. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm   N21C     00:42:25 +08:30
13.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N21C     00:43:23 +09:28
14.  6365 Tuule Treiberg            PV SKK    N21C     00:45:20 +11:25
15. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:46:04 +12:09
16. 23734 Haide Kiipus                        N21C     00:47:00 +13:05
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:47:08 +13:13
18.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     00:47:16 +13:21
19. 26525 Aive Mõttus                         N21C     00:47:27 +13:32
20.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21C     00:49:29 +15:34
21. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                       N21C     00:51:31 +17:36
22.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:54:09 +20:14
23. 26648 Heli Eerik                          N21C     00:57:05 +23:10
24. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21C     00:57:06 +23:11
25.  4757 Aveli Vellerind           Jüri GümnaN21C     00:57:17 +23:22
26. 26646 Johanna Jürisson                    N21C     00:58:04 +24:09
27. 26645 Linda Kask                          N21C     00:58:27 +24:32
28. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:59:07 +25:12
29.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:59:54 +25:59
30. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank SN21C     01:00:38 +26:43
31.  2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed    N21C     01:02:20 +28:25
32. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     01:04:38 +30:43
32. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21C     01:04:38 +30:43
34.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:04:50 +30:55
35. 22410 Kerli Võsa                TÜ        N21C     01:06:02 +32:07
36. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL AN21C     01:06:49 +32:54
37. 26080 Anu Valk                            N21C     01:09:15 +35:20
38.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:11:13 +37:18
39. 20192 Kristi Nuut                         N21C     01:11:38 +37:43
40.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:12:53 +38:58
41. 23728 Inga Kask                           N21C     01:30:51 +56:56
#8 Rada (M21A,M35): 15 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     01:01:49
 2.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:04:07 +02:18
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:05:21 +03:32
 4. 20352 Martin Vilismäe                     M21A     01:07:10 +05:21
 5.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:09:50 +08:01
 6.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA      M35      01:10:35 +08:46
 7. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     01:10:52 +09:03
 8.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:11:05 +09:16
 9. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:11:53 +10:04
10.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:12:50 +11:01
11.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     01:13:33 +11:44
12.  5928 Viljar Grauen             MetsapeatuM21A     01:16:50 +15:01
13.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:19:01 +17:12
14. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     01:20:29 +18:40
15.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:20:47 +18:58
16.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:24:11 +22:22
17.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     01:24:17 +22:28
18. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:26:07 +24:18
19. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:26:52 +25:03
20.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:29:36 +27:47
21.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:30:13 +28:24
22. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:30:24 +28:35
23.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:32:40 +30:51
24.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:32:54 +31:05
25. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:35:43 +33:54
26.  4166 Peeter Kirss                        M21A     01:36:27 +34:38
27.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:42:25 +40:36
28. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21A     01:46:34 +44:45
29.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M35      01:48:00 +46:11
30. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:48:17 +46:28
31. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:52:04 +50:15
32. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta  M35      01:57:49 +56:00
33.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:59:43 +57:54
34. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     02:13:59 +72:10
#9 Rada (M21BL,M70,N18,N60,N65): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:30:59
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:31:20 +00:21
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:35:15 +04:16
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:35:38 +04:39
 5.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21BL    00:36:10 +05:11
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:38:35 +07:36
 7. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV        M21BL    00:40:00 +09:01
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:40:22 +09:23
 9. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:40:56 +09:57
10.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:41:01 +10:02
11.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:41:08 +10:09
12.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21BL    00:41:10 +10:11
13.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:42:12 +11:13
14. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:42:42 +11:43
15.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      00:43:27 +12:28
16. 11817 Erki Ubina                          M21BL    00:44:50 +13:51
17.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:45:29 +14:30
18. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    M21BL    00:45:45 +14:46
19.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:46:07 +15:08
20.  8581 Elina Meier                         N18      00:48:27 +17:28
21.  7118 Anneli Ojaste             Koop      N18      00:48:31 +17:32
22.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      00:49:05 +18:06
23. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      00:51:19 +20:20
24. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21BL    00:51:34 +20:35
25.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      00:51:46 +20:47
26.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:52:12 +21:13
27. 17778 Mihkel Fridolin                     M21BL    00:52:33 +21:34
28.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:53:07 +22:08
29.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:54:44 +23:45
30.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:55:24 +24:25
31.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M70      00:58:12 +27:13
32.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    00:58:13 +27:14
33.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:59:05 +28:06
34.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    01:02:17 +31:18
35.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion     N65      01:03:43 +32:44
36.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      01:03:52 +32:53
37.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      01:04:09 +33:10
38. 24407 Roman Zuravljov                     M21BL    01:05:14 +34:15
39. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      01:06:56 +35:57
40.   405 Margus Pulver                       M21BL    01:10:17 +39:18
41. 24974 Anu Hiiemäe                         N65      01:12:13 +41:14
42.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:21:43 +50:44
43.   334 Urve Kain                 TON       N60      01:28:57 +57:58
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:11:07
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:13:19 +02:12
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:13:34 +02:27
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:14:02 +02:55
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:16:23 +05:16
 6. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:18:02 +06:55
 7. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       00:18:32 +07:25
 8. 27077 Ott Richard Hääl                     00:22:31 +11:24
 9. 26039 Roland Erik Apse          Tallinna Ü 00:24:00 +12:53
10. 27077 Ott Richard Hääl                     00:25:43 +14:36
11. 25501 Janar Verkmann                       00:27:08 +16:01
12. 24885 Mihkel Ots                           00:28:16 +17:09
13. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:28:35 +17:28
14. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:28:36 +17:29
15. 27076 Siim Oskar Hääl                      00:47:57 +36:50
M12 Rada (11): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:15:58
 2. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:26:32 +10:34
 3. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                      00:30:23 +14:25
 4. 26037 Martin Rebane             Kuusalu KK 00:31:46 +15:48
 5. 26649 Oliver Rebane                        00:31:52 +15:54
 6. 23998 Kaspar Tee                           00:38:43 +22:45
 7. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                        00:38:44 +22:46
 8. 23310 Markus Pekkenen                      00:41:42 +25:44
 9. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       00:43:23 +27:25
10.     0 Jano                                 00:43:32 +27:34
11. 20302 Mattias Mändmets                     01:11:26 +55:28
M14 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:28:33
 2. 26634 Laurits Rütman            Aegviidu S 00:42:53 +14:20
 3. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:51:46 +23:13
M16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA       00:36:38
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:48:08 +11:30
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:55:48 +19:10
 4. 18678 Andreas Kepp              Reaalkool  01:03:04 +26:26
 5. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:21:54 +45:16
 6. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       01:24:39 +48:01
M18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:49:57
 2.  6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed     01:07:30 +17:33
M21A Rada (8): 15 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  01:01:49
 2.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:04:07 +02:18
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:05:21 +03:32
 4. 20352 Martin Vilismäe                      01:07:10 +05:21
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:10:52 +09:03
 6.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:11:05 +09:16
 7. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:11:53 +10:04
 8.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:13:33 +11:44
 9.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:16:50 +15:01
10. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       01:20:29 +18:40
11.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         01:24:17 +22:28
12. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:26:07 +24:18
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:30:24 +28:35
14.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:32:40 +30:51
15.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:36:27 +34:38
16.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:42:25 +40:36
17. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:46:34 +44:45
18. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:48:17 +46:28
19. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:52:04 +50:15
20.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:59:43 +57:54
21. 25024 Martin Luts                          02:13:59 +72:10
M21AL Rada (14): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:42:49
 2.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:43:20 +00:31
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:32 +04:43
 4.   759 Eero Raun                            00:49:54 +07:05
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:51:16 +08:27
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:51:52 +09:03
 7.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:53:03 +10:14
 8.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:53:58 +11:09
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:55:42 +12:53
10.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:56:51 +14:02
11.  1097 Arno Vaik                            00:56:54 +14:05
12.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:59:13 +16:24
13.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:00:10 +17:21
14.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         01:01:02 +18:13
15.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:01:23 +18:34
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:03:27 +20:38
17.  6578 Andres Aavik                         01:03:54 +21:05
18. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:03:55 +21:06
19.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:05:00 +22:11
20.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:05:01 +22:12
21.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:05:38 +22:49
22.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:06:25 +23:36
23.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:08:09 +25:20
24. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:08:18 +25:29
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:09:40 +26:51
26.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:09:55 +27:06
27.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  01:11:34 +28:45
28.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:15:49 +33:00
29.  3625 Janno Rillo                          01:16:20 +33:31
30.  2273 Mart Oruaas               Cyber      01:16:24 +33:35
31. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:20:58 +38:09
32.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:35:42 +52:53
33.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:59:25 +76:36
M21B Rada (12): 15 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:59:30
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:48 +01:18
 3. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:02:26 +02:56
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:03:33 +04:03
 5.  3821 Carl Sõlg                            01:05:01 +05:31
 6. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:06:53 +07:23
 7.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:07:30 +08:00
 8. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:07:41 +08:11
 9. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:13:55 +14:25
10.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:16:08 +16:38
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:16:10 +16:40
12. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:21:42 +22:12
13. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:25:16 +25:46
14. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                       01:26:57 +27:27
15. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:28:11 +28:41
16. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:28:53 +29:23
17.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:37:41 +38:11
18.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:38:23 +38:53
19. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:39:02 +39:32
20. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:40:17 +40:47
21. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:41:56 +42:26
22. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:42:24 +42:54
23. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:51:56 +52:26
24. 18574 Jaanis Palm                          02:00:47 +61:17
M21BL Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:59
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:31:20 +00:21
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:15 +04:16
 4.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:36:10 +05:11
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:38:35 +07:36
 6. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:40:00 +09:01
 7.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        00:41:10 +10:11
 8. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:42:42 +11:43
 9. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:44:50 +13:51
10. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:45:45 +14:46
11. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:51:34 +20:35
12. 17778 Mihkel Fridolin                      00:52:33 +21:34
13.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:58:13 +27:14
14.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       01:02:17 +31:18
15. 24407 Roman Zuravljov                      01:05:14 +34:15
16.   405 Margus Pulver                        01:10:17 +39:18
M21C Rada (6): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:34:43
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:38:29 +03:46
 3. 18148 Sven Sargma                          00:38:56 +04:13
 4.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK        00:41:18 +06:35
 5.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:41:29 +06:46
 6.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:43:13 +08:30
 7.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                    00:43:47 +09:04
 8. 18301 Jaanus Randlaht                      00:46:31 +11:48
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:47:00 +12:17
10. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    00:48:02 +13:19
11. 27107 Indrek Vallik                        00:48:05 +13:22
12.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:48:30 +13:47
13. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:49:00 +14:17
14. 10613 Andres Vain                          00:49:55 +15:12
15.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:52:10 +17:27
16. 20527 Ott Salla                            00:53:14 +18:31
17. 17567 Jaanus Salla                         00:53:18 +18:35
18. 26639 Margo Engel                          00:53:35 +18:52
19. 18988 Eric Reppo                           00:53:56 +19:13
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:55:50 +21:07
21.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:59:19 +24:36
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:59:53 +25:10
23.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:00:37 +25:54
24. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 01:01:44 +27:01
25. 19152 Kaarel Fridolin                      01:03:58 +29:15
26. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:07:24 +32:41
27.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:10:14 +35:31
28. 21015 Kristjan Aruoja                      01:11:01 +36:18
29.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 01:15:21 +40:38
30. 23777 Anaid Hanzatjan                      01:16:41 +41:58
31. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      01:16:51 +42:08
32.  6040 Tanel Järvet              EROK       01:24:13 +49:30
M35 Rada (8): 15 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:09:50
 2.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA       01:10:35 +00:45
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:12:50 +03:00
 4.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:19:01 +09:11
 5.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:20:47 +10:57
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:24:11 +14:21
 7. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:26:52 +17:02
 8.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:29:36 +19:46
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:30:13 +20:23
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:32:54 +23:04
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:35:43 +25:53
12.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:48:00 +38:10
13. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta   01:57:49 +47:59
M40 Rada (12): 15 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:55:52
 2.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:57:17 +01:25
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:29 +02:37
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:00:32 +04:40
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:01:09 +05:17
 6.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:04:12 +08:20
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:04:57 +09:05
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:08:54 +13:02
 9. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:09:39 +13:47
10.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:10:07 +14:15
11.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:10:45 +14:53
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:11:15 +15:23
13.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:12:05 +16:13
14.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:12:41 +16:49
15. 19828 Argo Sikk                            01:17:07 +21:15
16.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:18:55 +23:03
17.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:21:39 +25:47
18.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:22:59 +27:07
19. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:24:18 +28:26
20.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  01:27:09 +31:17
21.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:32:19 +36:27
22. 10707 Kaido Kepp                           01:33:05 +37:13
23. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:36:10 +40:18
24. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:36:23 +40:31
25. 26828 Argo Aavik                           01:37:35 +41:43
26. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:50:30 +54:38
27. 23378 Jarno Kalind              KL Tallinn 02:16:24 +80:32
M45 Rada (13): 15 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:42:46
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:46:07 +03:21
 3.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:50:52 +08:06
 4.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:51:35 +08:49
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:52:44 +09:58
 6.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:52:51 +10:05
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:53:59 +11:13
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:54:05 +11:19
 9.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:57:29 +14:43
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:58:05 +15:19
11. 26067 Egons Solmanis                       01:01:48 +19:02
12.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:02:42 +19:56
13.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:02:43 +19:57
14.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:02:46 +20:00
15.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:04:16 +21:30
16.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:07:18 +24:32
17. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     01:09:14 +26:28
18.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv       01:13:48 +31:02
19.  3062 Tiit Annus                           01:15:17 +32:31
20.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:16:27 +33:41
21. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:17:14 +34:28
22.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:20:38 +37:52
23.  1646 Ago Lauri                            01:25:09 +42:23
M50 Rada (13): 15 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:47:38
 2.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    00:48:42 +01:04
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:52:06 +04:28
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:53:35 +05:57
 5.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:53:38 +06:00
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 00:54:56 +07:18
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:56:40 +09:02
 8.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:56:44 +09:06
 9.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:56:51 +09:13
10.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:56:53 +09:15
11.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:57:11 +09:33
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:04:54 +17:16
13. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas       x100       01:08:40 +21:02
14.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:09:32 +21:54
15.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:10:58 +23:20
16.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:32:00 +44:22
M55 Rada (3): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:51:54
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:56:22 +04:28
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:02:15 +10:21
 4.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:04:01 +12:07
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:05:55 +14:01
 6.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:06:44 +14:50
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:07:19 +15:25
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:10:41 +18:47
 9.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõhja 01:13:07 +21:13
10.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-Tooli 01:14:13 +22:19
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:17:16 +25:22
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:18:56 +27:02
13.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:28:35 +36:41
14.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:33:48 +41:54
15.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:33:57 +42:03
16.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:34:23 +42:29
17.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:37:48 +45:54
18. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:37:58 +46:04
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     2 Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder     01:00:15
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        01:02:09 +01:54
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:11:01 +10:46
 4.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:19:25 +19:10
 5.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:21:54 +21:39
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:24:07 +23:52
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:27:05 +26:50
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:28:56 +28:41
 9.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:39:11 +38:56
10.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:44:15 +44:00
11. 26643 Vahur Lindunen                       01:49:33 +49:18
M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:56:47
 2.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:02:08 +05:21
 3.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:02:37 +05:50
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:04:01 +07:14
 5.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:04:18 +07:31
 6.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:08:31 +11:44
 7.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:12:09 +15:22
 8. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:13:03 +16:16
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:14:26 +17:39
10.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:22:10 +25:23
11.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:38:12 +41:25
M70 Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:38
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:40:22 +04:44
 3.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:41:08 +05:30
 4.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:45:29 +09:51
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:52:12 +16:34
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:53:07 +17:29
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:55:24 +19:46
 8.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:58:12 +22:34
 9.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:59:05 +23:27
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:21:43 +46:05
M75 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:44:21
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:44:22 +00:01
 3.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:52:40 +08:19
 4.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:55:11 +10:50
 5.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:02:22 +18:01
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:02:25 +18:04
 7.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:03:08 +18:47
 8.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:03:10 +18:49
 9.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:05:05 +20:44
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:11:09 +26:48
11.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:21:26 +37:05
12.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:25:45 +41:24
M80 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:43:58
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         00:52:21 +08:23
 3.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõhja 01:42:05 +58:07
M85 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:47:10
 2.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     00:58:24 +11:14
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:12:30 +25:20
 4.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:27:20 +40:10
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:11:00
 2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:12:41 +01:41
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:13:09 +02:09
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:13:58 +02:58
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:20 +03:20
 6. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:14:50 +03:50
 7. 17742 Risto Küünemäe                       00:14:58 +03:58
 8. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                       00:15:05 +04:05
 9. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:16:24 +05:24
10. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:16:37 +05:37
11. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                      00:17:19 +06:19
12. 27095 Albert Kepp                          00:17:48 +06:48
13. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:17:49 +06:49
14. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:18:06 +07:06
15. 24954 Hugo Johan Lauri          Tallinna K 00:23:22 +12:22
16. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:24:05 +13:05
17. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa   00:25:11 +14:11
18. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:25:31 +14:31
19. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:27:19 +16:19
20. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                 00:41:53 +30:53
21. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:46:28 +35:28
22. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:56:58 +45:58
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:12:19
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:14:46 +02:27
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:15:18 +02:59
 4. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:17:57 +05:38
 5. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:37:03 +24:44
 6. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:49:44 +37:25
N12 Rada (11): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26633 Roosi Rütman              Aegviidu S 00:24:53
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:30:33 +05:40
 3. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                       00:35:20 +10:27
 4. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:40:37 +15:44
 5. 25387 Salme Saag                           01:01:33 +36:40
N14 Rada (11): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:18:28
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:19:37 +01:09
 3. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:41:32 +23:04
 4. 18461 Karoliina Kullamaa                   01:03:40 +45:12
 5. 21893 Liisi Kask                           01:05:33 +47:05
N16 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:45:23
 2.  9508 Lee Saarepera                        01:06:46 +21:23
N18 Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:48:27
 2.  7118 Anneli Ojaste             Koop       00:48:31 +00:04
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      00:51:19 +02:52
 4.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:51:46 +03:19
N21A Rada (14): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:51:43
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:52:52 +01:09
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:53:04 +01:21
 4. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:55:30 +03:47
 5.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK        01:01:30 +09:47
 6. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:02:21 +10:38
 7.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:04:48 +13:05
 8.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:08:53 +17:10
 9.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:11:16 +19:33
10. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa Spor 01:22:56 +31:13
11.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:45:15 +53:32
12. 26642 Brita Kikas                          02:17:14 +85:31
13. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        02:18:14 +86:31
N21B Rada (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16172 Liina Silluste                       00:51:05
 2.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:52:58 +01:53
 3.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:53:22 +02:17
 4.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      00:54:49 +03:44
 5.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:55:48 +04:43
 6.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      01:00:57 +09:52
 7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:03:49 +12:44
 8.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:09:03 +17:58
 9.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:14:49 +23:44
10. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:40:05 +49:00
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:45:48 +54:43
12.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:47:13 +56:08
13. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   02:05:27 +74:22
14. 26087 Renna Tõniste             Leksi44 KJ 02:05:45 +74:40
N21C Rada (7): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:33:55
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:34:43 +00:48
 3.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:37:00 +03:05
 4. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:39:20 +05:25
 5. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:40:24 +06:29
 6. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                  00:41:16 +07:21
 7.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:41:25 +07:30
 8.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:41:27 +07:32
 9. 10612 Jaanika Parts                        00:42:10 +08:15
10. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:42:18 +08:23
11. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:42:24 +08:29
12. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:42:25 +08:30
13.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      00:43:23 +09:28
14.  6365 Tuule Treiberg            PV SKK     00:45:20 +11:25
15. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:46:04 +12:09
16. 23734 Haide Kiipus                         00:47:00 +13:05
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:47:08 +13:13
18.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:47:16 +13:21
19. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:47:27 +13:32
20.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:49:29 +15:34
21. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                        00:51:31 +17:36
22.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:54:09 +20:14
23. 26648 Heli Eerik                           00:57:05 +23:10
24. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:57:06 +23:11
25.  4757 Aveli Vellerind           Jüri Gümna 00:57:17 +23:22
26. 26646 Johanna Jürisson                     00:58:04 +24:09
27. 26645 Linda Kask                           00:58:27 +24:32
28. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:59:07 +25:12
29.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:59:54 +25:59
30. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 01:00:38 +26:43
31.  2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed     01:02:20 +28:25
32. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:04:38 +30:43
32. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:04:38 +30:43
34.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:04:50 +30:55
35. 22410 Kerli Võsa                TÜ         01:06:02 +32:07
36. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL A 01:06:49 +32:54
37. 26080 Anu Valk                             01:09:15 +35:20
38.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:11:13 +37:18
39. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:11:38 +37:43
40.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:12:53 +38:58
41. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:30:51 +56:56
N35 Rada (3): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:10:43
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:20:18 +09:35
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:23:05 +12:22
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:32:36 +21:53
 5. 23606 Nele Marrandi                        01:43:40 +32:57
N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:47:17
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:50:14 +02:57
 3.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:52:05 +04:48
 4. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:53:56 +06:39
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:55:37 +08:20
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:55:37 +08:20
 7.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:58:15 +10:58
 8.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:58:33 +11:16
 9.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:02:44 +15:27
10.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   01:03:15 +15:58
11.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:03:34 +16:17
12.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    01:04:01 +16:44
13. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:15:02 +27:45
14. 12095 Angela Ivask                         01:20:13 +32:56
N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:45:38
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:48:15 +02:37
 3. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:52:03 +06:25
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:55:40 +10:02
 5. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:58:16 +12:38
 6. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       01:07:57 +22:19
 7.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:09:05 +23:27
 8. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:16:18 +30:40
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:18:24 +32:46
10. 21204 Tiina Krutob                         02:11:05 +85:27
N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:47:12
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:53:44 +06:32
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:59:33 +12:21
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:04:47 +17:35
 5. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:04:56 +17:44
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:06:01 +18:49
 7.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:13:54 +26:42
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:16:57 +29:45
N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:48:55
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:58:39 +09:44
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:01:09 +12:14
 4.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv       01:04:17 +15:22
 5.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:06:53 +17:58
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:09:19 +20:24
 7.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:12:31 +23:36
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:14:01 +25:06
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:18:44 +29:49
10.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:19:05 +30:10
11.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:23:34 +34:39
12. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:24:10 +35:15
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:48:30 +59:35
N60 Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:40:56
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:41:01 +00:05
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:12 +01:16
 4.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:43:27 +02:31
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:49:05 +08:09
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:54:44 +13:48
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:04:09 +23:13
 8.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:28:57 +48:01
N65 Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:46:07
 2.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:03:43 +17:36
 3.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:03:52 +17:45
 4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:06:56 +20:49
 5. 24974 Anu Hiiemäe                          01:12:13 +26:06
N70 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:55:08
 2.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:55:27 +00:19
 3.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:03:10 +08:02
N75 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:53:28
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:53:38 +00:10
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:07:59 +14:31
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:09:42 +16:14
 5.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:30:05 +36:37
 6.  1631 Maire Lahtmets                       01:43:59 +50:31
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:13:24
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:17:18 +03:54
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:17:21 +03:57
 4. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:19:20 +05:56
 5. 20391 Agnes Vain                           00:19:23 +05:59
 6. 20390 Ingrid Vain                          00:19:24 +06:00
 7. 26464 Laurell Kello                        00:19:28 +06:04
 8. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:19:51 +06:27
 9. 26469 Emma Männik                          00:20:24 +07:00
10. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:22:02 +08:38
11. 24886 Mirtel Ots                           00:24:15 +10:51
12. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:27:13 +13:49
13. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:27:14 +13:50
14. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:29:43 +16:19
15. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:30:57 +17:33
16. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                     00:38:13 +24:49
17. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:38:51 +25:27
18. 25538 Liisu Laanemaa                       00:40:23 +26:59
19. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:40:32 +27:08
20. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                     00:41:31 +28:07
21. 26468 Miia Marii Rool                      00:42:11 +28:47
22. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:51:27 +38:03
23. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:52:19 +38:55
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        02:08:00 30p
 2.   568 Mait Rei                             02:08:18 28p
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:43:19 19p
 4.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:48:22 19p
 5.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:09:01 16p
 6. 26647 Kristel Viirmann                     01:13:08 16p
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:43:41 15p
 8.     0 Stella Laansoo                       01:40:10 14p
 9. 26096 Talis Ader                Telia SK   01:41:25 14p
10.  4706 Tiiu Kaalep               OÜ ÜLE     01:33:05 13p
11.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:45:59 13p
12.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:48:44 12p
13. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   02:08:04 12p
14. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         02:08:10 12p
15.  6686 Triin Lillsoo                        00:46:36 11p
16.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:48:30 11p
17. 25500 Taago Leppik              JOKA       01:05:17 11p
18.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        01:08:53 11p
19.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:09:34 11p
20. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:27:55 11p
21. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:03:39 10p
22.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:05:23 10p
23. 26650 Helena Lepp                          01:10:56 10p
24.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:58:14 10p
25.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:33:14 9p
26. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:39:21 9p
27.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:42:28 9p
28.  6980 Mattias Klaus             Ristiku Põ 00:49:47 9p
29. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:54:25 9p
30. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe           TTÜ Tantsu 00:57:19 9p
31.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:01:44 9p
32.   407 Paul Hiiemäe                         01:43:03 9p
33.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:37:07 8p
34. 20280 Loviisa Vahenurm          JOKA       00:50:55 8p
35. 25324 Sofia Amelii Laansoo      Toomkool   01:05:01 8p
36.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:38:06 7p
37. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää              00:39:07 7p
38. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:39:09 7p
39.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:11:29 7p
40. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:54:56 6p
41. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:18:12 5p
42. 12566 Kristjan Saal                        01:38:45 5p
      638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     DQ       4p
44.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:53:36 2p
45.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:21:34 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.08.2017 23:37:19 OK TON