Tallinna neljapäevak 6.07.2017 Kodasoo

6.07.2017
Korraldaja : Bona Fide
Rajameister : Rain Vellerind
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Mart Pilbas               00:11:00 18:36:19   03:17  9  04:52  6  06:42  3  08:36  1  10:50  1  11:00  1 00:11:00
   18674                           M8NR           03:17  9  01:35  3  01:50  2  01:54  2  02:14  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ott Richard Hääl          00:12:31 17:16:45   03:19 10  04:40  4  07:28  8  09:18  4  12:02  2  12:31  2 00:12:31
   27077                           M8NR           03:19 10  01:21  1  02:48 12  01:50  1  02:44  4  00:29 16
                                                  00:02    -00:14     00:58    -00:04     00:30     00:19   
 3. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:12:41 18:01:40   02:23  3  04:20  3  07:18  5  09:41  5  12:21  3  12:41  3 00:12:41
   20144                           M8NR           02:23  3  01:57  5  02:58 14  02:23  6  02:40  3  00:20  9
                                                 -00:54     00:22     01:08     00:29     00:26     00:10   
 4. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:13:09 17:24:10   01:54  1  03:51  1  05:56  1  09:03  2  12:50  5  13:09  4 00:13:09
   15987                           M8NR           01:54  1  01:57  5  02:05  3  03:07 13  03:47 12  00:19  8
                                                 -01:23     00:22     00:15     01:13     01:33     00:09   
 5. Tuule Riin All            00:13:24 17:41:59   03:35 16  05:40 13  07:24  7  09:45  6  12:37  4  13:24  5 00:13:24
   24559                           N8NR           03:35 16  02:05  9  01:44  1  02:21  4  02:52  7  00:47 24
                                                  00:18     00:30    -00:06     00:27     00:38     00:37   
 6. Madis Kaarli              00:13:58 18:09:24   03:34 15  05:05  8  07:18  5  11:12 11  13:56  7  13:58  6 00:13:58
   17753                           M8NR           03:34 15  01:31  2  02:13  6  03:54 24  02:44  4  00:02  1
                                                  00:17    -00:04     00:23     02:00     00:30    -00:08   
 7. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:14:20 18:00:20   02:54  7  04:52  6  08:44 12  11:05  8  13:49  6  14:20  7 00:14:20
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           02:54  7  01:58  7  03:52 25  02:21  4  02:44  4  00:31 17
                                                 -00:23     00:23     02:02     00:27     00:30     00:21   
 8. Sander Pello              00:14:50 17:25:01   02:37  5  04:41  5  07:16  4  09:17  3  14:33  8  14:50  8 00:14:50
   21884                           M8NR           02:37  5  02:04  8  02:35  8  02:01  3  05:16 26  00:17  7
                                                 -00:40     00:29     00:45     00:07     03:02     00:07   
 9. Risto Küünemäe            00:14:58 18:25:58   02:36  4  05:35  9  08:06  9  11:06  9  14:42  9  14:58  9 00:14:58
   17742                           M8NR           02:36  4  02:59 20  02:31  7  03:00 11  03:36 10  00:16  6
                                                 -00:41     01:24     00:41     01:06     01:22     00:06   
10. Tormi Treiberg            00:15:05 19:16:08   03:19 10  05:36 11  08:38 11  11:01  7  14:51 10  15:05 10 00:15:05
   26050                           M8NR           03:19 10  02:17 12  03:02 15  02:23  6  03:50 13  00:14  5
                                                  00:02     00:42     01:12     00:29     01:36     00:04   
11. Kerten Meier              00:16:24 18:12:06   03:58 24  05:35  9  08:30 10  11:06  9  16:20 11  16:24 11 00:16:24
   20322                           M8NR           03:58 24  01:37  4  02:55 13  02:36  9  05:14 25  00:04  2
                                                  00:41     00:02     01:05     00:42     03:00    -00:06   
12. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:16:37 17:55:24   02:06  2  04:18  2  06:25  2  14:27 21  16:28 12  16:37 12 00:16:37
   18500 Vunder                    M8NR           02:06  2  02:12 11  02:07  4  08:02 38  02:01  1  00:09  3
                                                 -01:11     00:37     00:17     06:08    -00:13    -00:01   
13. Liisa Laura Viru          00:17:18 17:40:04   02:58  8  05:57 14  09:43 16  12:09 12  16:32 13  17:18 13 00:17:18
   15000 TON                       N8NR           02:58  8  02:59 20  03:46 24  02:26  8  04:23 19  00:46 23
                                                 -00:19     01:24     01:56     00:32     02:09     00:36   
14. Rainer Paalberg           00:17:19 18:02:00   02:50  6  05:38 12  09:42 15  12:39 14  16:35 14  17:19 14 00:17:19
   21801                           M8NR           02:50  6  02:48 16  04:04 31  02:57 10  03:56 14  00:44 21
                                                 -00:27     01:13     02:14     01:03     01:42     00:34   
15. Ketriin Olli              00:17:21 18:53:48   03:38 17  06:13 16  10:11 21  13:42 18  16:53 15  17:21 15 00:17:21
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           03:38 17  02:35 13  03:58 29  03:31 19  03:11  8  00:28 15
                                                  00:21     01:00     02:08     01:37     00:57     00:18   
16. Albert Kepp               00:17:48 18:25:49   03:33 14  06:52 21  09:33 14  12:54 15  16:53 15  17:48 16 00:17:48
   27095                           M8NR           03:33 14  03:19 24  02:41 10  03:21 14  03:59 15  00:55 26
                                                  00:16     01:44     00:51     01:27     01:45     00:45   
17. Rasmus Olli               00:17:49 18:53:19   03:43 19  06:28 18  10:38 23  14:09 19  17:23 17  17:49 17 00:17:49
   13599 LSF PT                    M8NR           03:43 19  02:45 15  04:10 32  03:31 19  03:14  9  00:26 13
                                                  00:26     01:10     02:20     01:37     01:00     00:16   
18. Romet Arumetsa            00:18:06 17:56:49   03:30 13  07:40 24  09:50 17  13:31 16  17:43 18  18:06 18 00:18:06
   26095                           M8NR           03:30 13  04:10 28  02:10  5  03:41 23  04:12 17  00:23 10
                                                  00:13     02:35     00:20     01:47     01:58     00:13   
19. Imbi Randlaht             00:19:20 18:02:53   03:28 12  06:06 15  08:45 13  12:25 13  18:28 19  19:20 19 00:19:20
   25686                           N8NR           03:28 12  02:38 14  02:39  9  03:40 22  06:03 30  00:52 25
                                                  00:11     01:03     00:49     01:46     03:49     00:42   
20. Agnes Vain                00:19:23 17:43:42   03:44 20  06:52 21  10:04 18  14:36 23  18:56 21  19:23 20 00:19:23
   20391                           N8NR           03:44 20  03:08 22  03:12 16  04:32 28  04:20 18  00:27 14
                                                  00:27     01:33     01:22     02:38     02:06     00:17   
21. Ingrid Vain               00:19:24 17:43:44   03:46 22  06:37 19  10:06 19  14:25 20  18:59 22  19:24 21 00:19:24
   20390                           N8NR           03:46 22  02:51 17  03:29 19  04:19 26  04:34 20  00:25 11
                                                  00:29     01:16     01:39     02:25     02:20     00:15   
22. Laurell Kello             00:19:28 17:43:43   03:44 20  06:40 20  10:10 20  14:29 22  19:03 23  19:28 22 00:19:28
       0                           N8NR           03:44 20  02:56 19  03:30 20  04:19 26  04:34 20  00:25 11
                                                  00:27     01:21     01:40     02:25     02:20     00:15   
23. Anete Heldring            00:19:51 17:51:43   04:15 27  07:30 23  10:13 22  13:37 17  18:46 20  19:51 23 00:19:51
   18284                           N8NR           04:15 27  03:15 23  02:43 11  03:24 15  05:09 24  01:05 28
                                                  00:58     01:40     00:53     01:30     02:55     00:55   
24. Emma Männik               00:20:24 18:52:24   03:42 18  07:58 26  11:59 27  15:25 24  19:27 24  20:24 24 00:20:24
   26469                           N8NR           03:42 18  04:16 30  04:01 30  03:26 16  04:02 16  00:57 27
                                                  00:25     02:41     02:11     01:32     01:48     00:47   
25. Iiris-Renate Rande        00:22:02 17:22:40   04:19 29  08:13 27  11:58 25  15:25 24  20:05 25  22:02 25 00:22:02
   23201                           N8NR           04:19 29  03:54 26  03:45 23  03:27 17  04:40 22  01:57 37
                                                  01:02     02:19     01:55     01:33     02:26     01:47   
26. Hugo Johan Lauri          00:23:22 17:16:05   04:17 28  06:24 17  13:55 32  17:26 28  22:43 27  23:22 26 00:23:22
   24954 Tallinna Kesklinna Põhiko M8NR           04:17 28  02:07 10  07:31 42  03:31 19  05:17 27  00:39 19
                                                  01:00     00:32     05:41     01:37     03:03     00:29   
27. Uku Tomingas              00:24:05 18:48:20   04:59 33  08:36 29  11:58 25  15:27 26  20:57 26  24:05 27 00:24:05
   20180 Mercury                   M8NR           04:59 33  03:37 25  03:22 18  03:29 18  05:30 29  03:08 42
                                                  01:42     02:02     01:32     01:35     03:16     02:58   
28. Mirtel Ots                00:24:15 18:42:54   05:44 38  13:25 38  16:55 34  20:00 33  23:43 28  24:15 28 00:24:15
   24886                           N8NR           05:44 38  07:41 42  03:30 20  03:05 12  03:43 11  00:32 18
                                                  02:27     06:06     01:40     01:11     01:29     00:22   
29. Karl Mattias Apse         00:25:11 18:03:47   04:20 30  08:27 28  11:44 24  15:55 27  24:26 30  25:11 29 00:25:11
   26065 Harjumaa                  M8NR           04:20 30  04:07 27  03:17 17  04:11 25  08:31 36  00:45 22
                                                  01:03     02:32     01:27     02:17     06:17     00:35   
30. Jegor Zurjari             00:25:31 18:09:29   04:22 31  09:25 33  13:02 31  18:08 32  24:22 29  25:31 30 00:25:31
   21103                           M8NR           04:22 31  05:03 35  03:37 22  05:06 29  06:14 32  01:09 29
                                                  01:05     03:28     01:47     03:12     04:00     00:59   
31. Elina Toom                00:27:13 18:41:58   03:53 23  08:53 30  12:45 28  17:52 29  25:19 31  27:13 31 00:27:13
   20780                           N8NR           03:53 23  05:00 33  03:52 25  05:07 30  07:27 33  01:54 35
                                                  00:36     03:25     02:02     03:13     05:13     01:44   
32. Jana Toom                 00:27:14 18:41:53   03:59 25  08:56 31  12:49 29  17:58 30  25:26 32  27:14 32 00:27:14
   21087                           N8NR           03:59 25  04:57 32  03:53 27  05:09 31  07:28 35  01:48 33
                                                  00:42     03:22     02:03     03:15     05:14     01:38   
33. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:27:19 18:41:46   03:59 25  08:59 32  12:52 30  18:03 31  25:30 33  27:19 33 00:27:19
   22148                           M8NR           03:59 25  05:00 33  03:53 27  05:11 32  07:27 33  01:49 34
                                                  00:42     03:25     02:03     03:17     05:13     01:39   
34. Ella Lee Uibo             00:29:43 18:42:25   04:53 32  07:47 25  14:29 33  23:04 34  28:25 34  29:43 34 00:29:43
   23775                           N8NR           04:53 32  02:54 18  06:42 39  08:35 42  05:21 28  01:18 31
                                                  01:36     01:19     04:52     06:41     03:07     01:08   
35. Nora Kaarli               00:30:57 18:25:06   09:58 45  14:08 41  19:18 37  25:13 35  30:14 35  30:57 35 00:30:57
   19017                           N8NR           09:58 45  04:10 28  05:10 33  05:55 33  05:01 23  00:43 20
                                                  06:41     02:35     03:20     04:01     02:47     00:33   
36. Marta Adele Volt          00:38:13 17:21:11   05:13 35  13:14 36  18:44 35  26:46 37  36:41 36  38:13 36 00:38:13
   21110                           N8NR           05:13 35  08:01 44  05:30 34  08:02 38  09:55 42  01:32 32
                                                  01:56     06:26     03:40     06:08     07:41     01:22   
37. Anette Nurm               00:38:51 17:50:15   06:07 39  13:24 37  19:43 38  27:09 38  36:54 37  38:51 37 00:38:51
   26465                           N8NR           06:07 39  07:17 40  06:19 38  07:26 35  09:45 40  01:57 37
                                                  02:50     05:42     04:29     05:32     07:31     01:47   
38. Liisu Laanemaa            00:40:23 17:19:46   07:10 44  15:07 43  21:07 42  29:35 40  38:28 39  40:23 38 00:40:23
   25538                           N8NR           07:10 44  07:57 43  06:00 36  08:28 41  08:53 37  01:55 36
                                                  03:53     06:22     04:10     06:34     06:39     01:45   
39. Paula Janson              00:40:32 17:50:23   06:33 41  13:57 40  19:50 39  27:17 39  37:08 38  40:32 39 00:40:32
   26466                           N8NR           06:33 41  07:24 41  05:53 35  07:27 36  09:51 41  03:24 43
                                                  03:16     05:49     04:03     05:33     07:37     03:14   
40. Liisa Lotta Rool          00:41:31 18:04:54   06:45 42  13:47 39  20:29 41  29:53 41  39:19 40  41:31 40 00:41:31
   26467                           N8NR           06:45 42  07:02 37  06:42 39  09:24 43  09:26 38  02:12 40
                                                  03:28     05:27     04:52     07:30     07:12     02:02   
41. Tristen Timmu Nellis      00:41:53 19:23:49   05:05 34  11:53 35  19:17 36  26:34 36  39:44 42  41:53 41 00:41:53
   23339                           M8NR           05:05 34  06:48 36  07:24 41  07:17 34  13:10 44  02:09 39
                                                  01:48     05:13     05:34     05:23     10:56     01:59   
42. Miia Marii Rool           00:42:11 18:04:57   07:00 43  14:08 41  20:25 40  29:58 42  39:36 41  42:11 42 00:42:11
   26468                           N8NR           07:00 43  07:08 38  06:17 37  09:33 44  09:38 39  02:35 41
                                                  03:43     05:33     04:27     07:39     07:24     02:25   
43. Kristjan Tomingas         00:46:28 18:48:25   05:13 35  09:49 34  31:33 44  39:10 44  45:14 43  46:28 43 00:46:28
   22543 Mercury                   M8NR           05:13 35  04:36 31  21:44 44  07:37 37  06:04 31  01:14 30
                                                  01:56     03:01     19:54     05:43     03:50     01:04   
44. Liis-Marie Kaljur         00:51:27 17:45:35   05:13 35                                                   00:51:27
   14418 Harju KEK                 N8NR           05:13 35                                                  
                                                  01:56                                                     
45. Maria Kaljur              00:52:19 17:44:39   06:15 40                                                   00:52:19
   17988 Harju KEK                 N8NR           06:15 40                                                  
                                                  02:58                                                     
46. Matvei Shved              00:56:58 17:20:01   12:04 46  19:18 44  28:28 43  36:37 43  46:37 44  56:58 44 00:56:58
   22222 SRD                       M8NR           12:04 46  07:14 39  09:10 43  08:09 40  10:00 43  10:21 44
                                                  08:47     05:39     07:20     06:15     07:46     10:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:21     01:44     01:50     02:01     00:02   00:08:52

#10 Rada (M14,M75,M80,M85,N16,N70,N75): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Henri Ojaste              00:28:33 18:09:50   02:09  1  04:31  1  08:53  1  10:29  1  12:28  1  15:06  1  19:29  1  22:38  1  26:02  1  28:19  1  28:33  1 00:28:33
   12582 Koop                      M14            02:09  1  02:22  6  04:22  1  01:36  2  01:59  1  02:38  1  04:23  1  03:09  1  03:24  1  02:17  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laurits Rütman            00:42:53 17:30:14   03:24  3  05:55  4  13:14  2  15:34  3  18:29  3  21:41  2  28:31  2  32:48  2  40:50  2  42:36  2  42:53  2 00:42:53
   26634 Aegviidu SK/Aegviidu Kool M14            03:24  3  02:31  9  07:19  3  02:20  6  02:55  3  03:12  2  06:50  7  04:17  9  08:02 18  01:46  2  00:17  3
                                                  01:15     00:09     02:57     00:44     00:56     00:34     02:27     01:08     04:38    -00:31     00:03   
 3. Juhan Hunt                00:43:58 17:38:41   04:32 18  07:01 11  14:36  6  16:52  7  20:20  6  23:57  5  30:59  4  34:48  4  40:50  2  43:35  3  43:58  3 00:43:58
      62 Orion                     M80            04:32 18  02:29  8  07:35  5  02:16  5  03:28  8  03:37  5  07:02 10  03:49  5  06:02  7  02:45 15  00:23  8
                                                  02:23     00:07     03:13     00:40     01:29     00:59     02:39     00:40     02:38     00:28     00:09   
 4. Georg Sooberg             00:44:21 18:16:36   04:25 15  06:26  8  14:44  7  16:48  6  21:30  8  27:26  9  33:03  7  37:00  6  41:42  4  43:56  4  44:21  4 00:44:21
     462 Võru                      M75            04:25 15  02:01  2  08:18  6  02:04  4  04:42 27  05:56 23  05:37  4  03:57  6  04:42  3  02:14  4  00:25  9
                                                  02:16    -00:21     03:56     00:28     02:43     03:18     01:14     00:48     01:18    -00:03     00:11   
 5. Rein Küttim               00:44:22 18:29:29   03:04  2  04:39  2  14:05  5  15:38  4  19:06  4  23:58  6  35:36 11  38:45 10  42:24  5  44:03  5  44:22  5 00:44:22
     306 Orion                     M75            03:04  2  01:35  1  09:26 16  01:33  1  03:28  8  04:52 14  11:38 30  03:09  1  03:39  2  01:39  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:55    -00:47     05:04    -00:03     01:29     02:14     07:15     00:00     00:15    -00:38     00:05   
 6. Annika Saaring            00:45:23 18:34:12   03:54  7  05:56  5  13:16  4  15:01  2  18:12  2  21:55  3  30:38  3  37:29  7  42:31  6  45:02  6  45:23  6 00:45:23
    6680 Laagri Kool               N16            03:54  7  02:02  3  07:20  4  01:45  3  03:11  6  03:43  6  08:43 23  06:51 25  05:02  4  02:31  9  00:21  6
                                                  01:45    -00:20     02:58     00:09     01:12     01:05     04:20     03:42     01:38     00:14     00:07   
 7. Eeli Tiigimägi            00:47:10 18:02:20   03:48  6  06:20  6  15:13  8  17:43  8  21:09  7  25:31  7  33:13  8  38:23  9  44:14  7  46:41  7  47:10  7 00:47:10
     476 Jõhvikas                  M85            03:48  6  02:32 10  08:53 12  02:30  9  03:26  7  04:22 12  07:42 16  05:10 17  05:51  6  02:27  8  00:29 13
                                                  01:39     00:10     04:31     00:54     01:27     01:44     03:19     02:01     02:27     00:10     00:15   
 8. Raiko Alliksaar           00:51:46 17:38:48   04:04 10  07:09 16  15:55 12  18:47 12  21:48  9  25:53  8  31:02  5  34:44  3  49:09 10  51:28  8  51:46  8 00:51:46
   22945 JOKA                      M14            04:04 10  03:05 18  08:46 10  02:52 16  03:01  4  04:05 10  05:09  3  03:42  4  14:25 27  02:19  6  00:18  4
                                                  01:55     00:43     04:24     01:16     01:02     01:27     00:46     00:33     11:01     00:02     00:04   
 9. Edmund Veski              00:52:21 18:14:45   04:30 17  07:42 19  16:53 13  19:34 13  23:19 13  30:14 14  36:29 12  42:14 13  48:58  9  51:48  9  52:21  9 00:52:21
    1754                           M80            04:30 17  03:12 20  09:11 15  02:41 12  03:45 15  06:55 27  06:15  6  05:45 20  06:44 13  02:50 16  00:33 19
                                                  02:21     00:50     04:49     01:05     01:46     04:17     01:52     02:36     03:20     00:33     00:19   
10. Konstantin Kangur         00:52:40 17:24:33   04:36 20  10:20 28  19:14 20  21:47 18  24:52 16  28:40 13  36:37 13  41:42 12  48:38  8  52:11 10  52:40 10 00:52:40
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            04:36 20  05:44 31  08:54 13  02:33 10  03:05  5  03:48  7  07:57 18  05:05 16  06:56 14  03:33 27  00:29 13
                                                  02:27     03:22     04:32     00:57     01:06     01:10     03:34     01:56     03:32     01:16     00:15   
11. Malle Karolin             00:53:28 18:13:42   04:34 19  07:22 17  17:08 14  20:12 15  23:51 14  30:43 15  37:44 14  42:37 14  49:20 11  52:53 11  53:28 11 00:53:28
    2650 Orion                     N75            04:34 19  02:48 14  09:46 17  03:04 20  03:39 13  06:52 26  07:01  9  04:53 13  06:43 12  03:33 27  00:35 21
                                                  02:25     00:26     05:24     01:28     01:40     04:14     02:38     01:44     03:19     01:16     00:21   
12. Tiiu Tiigimägi            00:53:38 17:53:10   04:09 13  07:05 14  15:40 11  18:28 11  22:22 11  28:22 11  37:56 15  42:38 15  49:58 12  52:59 12  53:38 12 00:53:38
     478 Jõhvikas                  N75            04:09 13  02:56 15  08:35  9  02:48 14  03:54 19  06:00 24  09:34 27  04:42 10  07:20 17  03:01 18  00:39 26
                                                  02:00     00:34     04:13     01:12     01:55     03:22     05:11     01:33     03:56     00:44     00:25   
13. Rutt Kukk                 00:55:08 17:34:20   04:03  9  07:00 10  15:30  9  18:05 10  23:09 12  28:22 11  35:15 10  39:16 11  50:59 13  54:42 13  55:08 13 00:55:08
    1728 Orion                     N70            04:03  9  02:57 16  08:30  8  02:35 11  05:04 29  05:13 16  06:53  8  04:01  7  11:43 22  03:43 29  00:26 11
                                                  01:54     00:35     04:08     00:59     03:05     02:35     02:30     00:52     08:19     01:26     00:12   
14. Lembit Põldoja            00:55:11 17:47:53   04:26 16  07:08 15  18:33 19  21:30 16  26:15 17  30:46 16  39:34 16  44:37 16  51:46 14  54:56 15  55:11 14 00:55:11
    4799 Inspecta                  M75            04:26 16  02:42 11  11:25 24  02:57 18  04:45 28  04:31 13  08:48 25  05:03 15  07:09 16  03:10 20  00:15  2
                                                  02:17     00:20     07:03     01:21     02:46     01:53     04:25     01:54     03:45     00:53     00:01   
15. Ülvi Miilmets             00:55:27 18:15:57   04:08 12  06:27  9  15:34 10  18:00  9  21:53 10  28:17 10  33:56  9  37:58  8  52:08 15  54:51 14  55:27 15 00:55:27
     185 Tammed                    N70            04:08 12  02:19  5  09:07 14  02:26  7  03:53 18  06:24 25  05:39  5  04:02  8  14:10 26  02:43 14  00:36 24
                                                  01:59    -00:03     04:45     00:50     01:54     03:46     01:16     00:53     10:46     00:26     00:22   
16. Heino Heinloo             00:58:24 18:14:59   04:47 22  07:33 18  18:09 18  21:30 16  26:41 18  36:02 21  43:43 21  49:00 20  55:08 16  57:49 16  58:24 16 00:58:24
     165 Tammed                    M85            04:47 22  02:46 12  10:36 19  03:21 23  05:11 31  09:21 29  07:41 15  05:17 19  06:08  8  02:41 11  00:35 21
                                                  02:38     00:24     06:14     01:45     03:12     06:43     03:18     02:08     02:44     00:24     00:21   
17. Kullo Vende               01:02:22 17:36:11   04:05 11  07:03 13  17:23 16  20:08 14  24:07 15  32:20 18  40:11 19  45:05 17  58:43 18  61:51 17  62:22 17 01:02:22
    6743                           M75            04:05 11  02:58 17  10:20 18  02:45 13  03:59 21  08:13 28  07:51 17  04:54 14  13:38 25  03:08 19  00:31 17
                                                  01:56     00:36     05:58     01:09     02:00     05:35     03:28     01:45     10:14     00:51     00:17   
18. Juho Heinrand             01:02:25 17:14:26   04:01  8  06:23  7  13:14  2  15:41  5  19:11  5  22:28  4  32:56  6  36:30  5  59:57 21  62:00 18  62:25 18 01:02:25
    2809 Norma                     M75            04:01  8  02:22  6  06:51  2  02:27  8  03:30 10  03:17  3  10:28 29  03:34  3  23:27 29  02:03  3  00:25  9
                                                  01:52     00:00     02:29     00:51     01:31     00:39     06:05     00:25     20:03    -00:14     00:11   
19. Boris Kirt                01:03:08 17:05:24   07:58 33  11:12 32  19:40 21  22:52 20  26:43 19  32:23 19  39:42 17  45:41 18  59:01 19  62:13 20  63:08 19 01:03:08
    3629                           M75            07:58 33  03:14 21  08:28  7  03:12 21  03:51 16  05:40 20  07:19 11  05:59 23  13:20 24  03:12 22  00:55 30
                                                  05:49     00:52     04:06     01:36     01:52     03:02     02:56     02:50     09:56     00:55     00:41   
20. Rein Kannike              01:03:10 17:05:22   06:56 31  11:06 31  19:56 23  23:10 21  27:05 20  32:36 20  40:03 18  45:53 19  59:01 19  62:12 19  63:10 20 01:03:10
    3628                           M75            06:56 31  04:10 30  08:50 11  03:14 22  03:55 20  05:31 18  07:27 12  05:50 21  13:08 23  03:11 21  00:58 32
                                                  04:47     01:48     04:28     01:38     01:56     02:53     03:04     02:41     09:44     00:54     00:44   
20. Malle Meier               01:03:10 19:07:11   07:50 32  10:37 30  23:47 26  26:44 25  30:17 25  36:11 22  44:33 22  50:50 21  57:50 17  62:32 21  63:10 20 01:03:10
    3230 Hermes                    N70            07:50 32  02:47 13  13:10 26  02:57 18  03:33 11  05:54 22  08:22 20  06:17 24  07:00 15  04:42 31  00:38 25
                                                  05:41     00:25     08:48     01:21     01:34     03:16     03:59     03:08     03:36     02:25     00:24   
22. Mati Saluoks              01:05:05 17:46:30   03:25  4  05:29  3  17:21 15  29:41 27  33:32 27  37:28 24  42:14 20  51:59 22  62:01 22  64:43 22  65:05 22 01:05:05
    9021                           M75            03:25  4  02:04  4  11:52 25  12:20 33  03:51 16  03:56  9  04:46  2  09:45 30  10:02 21  02:42 13  00:22  7
                                                  01:16    -00:18     07:30     10:44     01:52     01:18     00:23     06:36     06:38     00:25     00:08   
23. Lee Saarepera             01:06:46 17:59:41   03:47  5  07:02 12  18:00 17  21:51 19  28:24 22  31:59 17  52:33 28  57:25 26  63:38 23  66:19 23  66:46 23 01:06:46
    9508                           N16            03:47  5  03:15 22  10:58 22  03:51 25  06:33 33  03:35  4  20:34 33  04:52 12  06:13  9  02:41 11  00:27 12
                                                  01:38     00:53     06:36     02:15     04:34     00:57     16:11     01:43     02:49     00:24     00:13   
24. Ülle Mõistlik             01:07:59 18:28:36   04:23 14  07:59 20  26:23 28  29:11 26  32:52 26  37:08 23  49:37 26  57:24 25  64:02 24  67:29 24  67:59 24 01:07:59
     389 Orion                     N75            04:23 14  03:36 24  18:24 28  02:48 14  03:41 14  04:16 11  12:29 31  07:47 27  06:38 10  03:27 26  00:30 15
                                                  02:14     01:14     14:02     01:12     01:42     01:38     08:06     04:38     03:14     01:10     00:16   
25. Maie Sepp                 01:09:42 17:34:34   05:12 25  09:02 22  19:49 22  24:05 22  28:20 21  38:00 25  46:47 23  56:41 23  65:07 25  68:58 25  69:42 25 01:09:42
    6329 TON                       N75            05:12 25  03:50 26  10:47 20  04:16 29  04:15 23  09:40 30  08:47 24  09:54 31  08:26 20  03:51 30  00:44 28
                                                  03:03     01:28     06:25     02:40     02:16     07:02     04:24     06:45     05:02     01:34     00:30   
26. Jakob Vinkel              01:11:09 18:23:57   05:11 24  08:18 21  32:37 30  39:42 32  42:23 32  46:15 29  53:46 29  61:52 29  67:39 27  70:37 26  71:09 26 01:11:09
    2395 Orion                     M75            05:11 24  03:07 19  24:19 31  07:05 32  02:41  2  03:52  8  07:31 13  08:06 28  05:47  5  02:58 17  00:32 18
                                                  03:02     00:45     19:57     05:29     00:42     01:14     03:08     04:57     02:23     00:41     00:18   
27. Peedu Retel               01:12:30 17:33:36   05:59 27  10:03 25  21:02 25  24:38 24  29:44 24  39:44 27  48:15 25  57:52 28  66:08 26  71:29 27  72:30 27 01:12:30
    3433                           M85            05:59 27  04:04 28  10:59 23  03:36 24  05:06 30  10:00 31  08:31 21  09:37 29  08:16 19  05:21 32  01:01 33
                                                  03:50     01:42     06:37     02:00     03:07     07:22     04:08     06:28     04:52     03:04     00:47   
28. Riho Kilp                 01:21:26 18:22:18   05:00 23  12:09 33  33:19 31  37:34 30  41:07 30  46:30 30  60:06 32  64:55 31  71:37 28  80:53 28  81:26 28 01:21:26
     189 Tammed                    M75            05:00 23  07:09 33  21:10 30  04:15 28  03:33 11  05:23 17  13:36 32  04:49 11  06:42 11  09:16 33  00:33 19
                                                  02:51     04:47     16:48     02:39     01:34     02:45     09:13     01:40     03:18     06:59     00:19   
29. Toomas Lausmaa            01:25:45 17:24:18   04:46 21  10:33 29  26:01 27  31:32 28  35:57 28  48:19 32  56:40 30  61:56 30  82:37 29  85:10 29  85:45 29 01:25:45
    4506                           M75            04:46 21  05:47 32  15:28 27  05:31 31  04:25 26  12:22 33  08:21 19  05:16 18  20:41 28  02:33 10  00:35 21
                                                  02:37     03:25     11:06     03:55     02:26     09:44     03:58     02:07     17:17     00:16     00:21   
30. Hugo Tartlan              01:27:20 17:33:43   05:59 27  09:36 23  20:28 24  24:23 23  28:32 23  38:49 26  47:22 24  57:27 27  84:31 30  86:50 30  87:20 30 01:27:20
    6283                           M85            05:59 27  03:37 25  10:52 21  03:55 27  04:09 22  10:17 32  08:33 22  10:05 32  27:04 31  02:19  6  00:30 15
                                                  03:50     01:15     06:30     02:19     02:10     07:39     04:10     06:56     23:40     00:02     00:16   
31. Ljudmilla Mashina         01:30:05 17:34:05   05:44 26  09:47 24  29:43 29  34:09 29  38:32 29  43:34 28  51:11 27  57:01 24  86:02 31  89:22 31  90:05 31 01:30:05
    6206 TON                       N75            05:44 26  04:03 27  19:56 29  04:26 30  04:23 25  05:02 15  07:37 14  05:50 21  29:01 32  03:20 24  00:43 27
                                                  03:35     01:41     15:34     02:50     02:24     02:24     03:14     02:41     25:37     01:03     00:29   
32. Rain Lahtmets             01:42:05 18:39:47   06:00 29  10:06 26  34:58 32  37:52 31  42:09 31  48:02 31  58:05 31  65:28 32  98:02 32 101:16 32 102:05 32 01:42:05
    3500 Põrgupõhja                M80            06:00 29  04:06 29  24:52 32  02:54 17  04:17 24  05:53 21  10:03 28  07:23 26  32:34 33  03:14 23  00:49 29
                                                  03:51     01:44     20:30     01:18     02:18     03:15     05:40     04:14     29:10     00:57     00:35   
33. Maire Lahtmets            01:43:59 18:41:13   06:41 30  10:06 26  36:43 33  40:37 33  46:08 33  51:41 33  61:05 33  73:24 33  99:41 33 103:04 33 103:59 33 01:43:59
    1631                           N75            06:41 30  03:25 23  26:37 33  03:54 26  05:31 32  05:33 19  09:24 26  12:19 33  26:17 30  03:23 25  00:55 30
                                                  04:32     01:03     22:15     02:18     03:32     02:55     05:01     09:10     22:53     01:06     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     01:35     04:22     01:33     01:59     02:38     04:23     03:09     03:24     01:39     00:14   00:27:05

#11 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Sander Saaring            00:15:58 18:36:59   03:14  6  04:43  2  06:09  1  10:02  1  12:17  1  15:47  1  15:58  1 00:15:58
   10644 Laagri Kool               M12            03:14  6  01:29  1  01:26  1  03:53  2  02:15  1  03:30  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:18:28 18:05:45   02:29  2  04:29  1  08:51  5  11:53  2  14:43  2  18:15  2  18:28  2 00:18:28
    9574 Põrgupõhja                N14            02:29  2  02:00  3  04:22 17  03:02  1  02:50  2  03:32  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:45     00:31     02:56    -00:51     00:35     00:02     00:02   
 3. Brita Ploompuu            00:19:37 18:09:12   03:24 10  05:17  3  07:01  2  11:56  3  15:05  3  19:21  3  19:37  3 00:19:37
   12329 Põrgupõhja                N14            03:24 10  01:53  2  01:44  2  04:55  6  03:09  5  04:16  3  00:16  6
                                                  00:10     00:24     00:18     01:02     00:54     00:46     00:05   
 4. Roosi Rütman              00:24:53 17:30:17   03:20  9  05:49  4  08:29  4  14:07  5  18:56  5  24:33  4  24:53  4 00:24:53
   26633 Aegviidu SK/Aegviidu Kool N12            03:20  9  02:29  5  02:40  7  05:38  8  04:49  9  05:37  4  00:20 12
                                                  00:06     01:00     01:14     01:45     02:34     02:07     00:09   
 5. Kristen Meier             00:26:32 18:03:22   03:42 11  06:00  5  09:56  8  14:23  6  17:39  4  26:13  5  26:32  5 00:26:32
   13008                           M12            03:42 11  02:18  4  03:56 14  04:27  3  03:16  7  08:34 14  00:19  9
                                                  00:28     00:49     02:30     00:34     01:01     05:04     00:08   
 6. Kuldar Paalberg           00:30:23 19:06:42   03:17  8  10:07 12  12:29 10  19:12  8  24:13  9  30:10  6  30:23  6 00:30:23
   14434                           M12            03:17  8  06:50 18  02:22  6  06:43 13  05:01 11  05:57  5  00:13  2
                                                  00:03     05:21     00:56     02:50     02:46     02:27     00:02   
 7. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:30:33 17:56:01   05:21 13  09:20 10  12:59 11  19:06  7  23:55  8  30:13  7  30:33  7 00:30:33
   12755                           N12            05:21 13  03:59  9  03:39 13  06:07 11  04:49  9  06:18  6  00:20 12
                                                  02:07     02:30     02:13     02:14     02:34     02:48     00:09   
 8. Martin Rebane             00:31:46 18:47:38   02:52  3  07:15  7  09:14  6  20:39 10  23:37  6  31:27  8  31:46  8 00:31:46
   26037 Kuusalu KK                M12            02:52  3  04:23 13  01:59  4  11:25 19  02:58  3  07:50 11  00:19  9
                                                 -00:22     02:54     00:33     07:32     00:43     04:20     00:08   
 9. Oliver Rebane             00:31:52 18:47:36   02:59  4  07:23  8  09:21  7  20:38  9  23:42  7  31:31  9  31:52  9 00:31:52
   26649                           M12            02:59  4  04:24 14  01:58  3  11:17 18  03:04  4  07:49 10  00:21 15
                                                 -00:15     02:55     00:32     07:24     00:49     04:19     00:10   
10. Talvi Treiberg            00:35:20 18:33:45   04:47 12  12:15 16  15:16 14  21:19 11  28:29 10  35:02 10  35:20 10 00:35:20
   26049                           N12            04:47 12  07:28 19  03:01  9  06:03  9  07:10 17  06:33  7  00:18  8
                                                  01:33     05:59     01:35     02:10     04:55     03:03     00:07   
11. Kaspar Tee                00:38:43 18:31:30   06:03 15  10:21 13  14:36 13  23:18 12  30:18 12  38:13 11  38:43 11 00:38:43
   23998                           M12            06:03 15  04:18 12  04:15 16  08:42 16  07:00 13  07:55 13  00:30 17
                                                  02:49     02:49     02:49     04:49     04:45     04:25     00:19   
12. Mikk Raudsepp             00:38:44 18:31:32   06:23 17  10:29 14  14:35 12  23:18 12  30:19 13  38:13 11  38:44 12 00:38:44
   19011                           M12            06:23 17  04:06 10  04:06 15  08:43 17  07:01 14  07:54 12  00:31 18
                                                  03:09     02:37     02:40     04:50     04:46     04:24     00:20   
13. Mirjam Maasalu            00:40:37 18:55:25   03:13  5  06:09  6  08:13  3  13:00  4  30:26 14  40:18 13  40:37 13 00:40:37
   26073                           N12            03:13  5  02:56  6  02:04  5  04:47  5  17:26 20  09:52 16  00:19  9
                                                 -00:01     01:27     00:38     00:54     15:11     06:22     00:08   
14. Anni Jõe                  00:41:32 18:32:16   02:26  1  10:42 15  21:21 18  26:05 16  29:18 11  41:17 14  41:32 14 00:41:32
   26261 SK Rada                   N14            02:26  1  08:16 20  10:39 20  04:44  4  03:13  6  11:59 17  00:15  5
                                                 -00:48     06:47     09:13     00:51     00:58     08:29     00:04   
15. Markus Pekkenen           00:41:42 17:18:05   05:22 14  09:35 11  21:02 17  27:47 17  32:22 16  41:20 15  41:42 15 00:41:42
   23310                           M12            05:22 14  04:13 11  11:27 21  06:45 14  04:35  8  08:58 15  00:22 16
                                                  02:08     02:44     10:01     02:52     02:20     05:28     00:11   
16. Kennet Keerberg           00:43:23 17:46:54   15:37 20  18:58 19  22:25 19  28:38 18  35:40 17  43:10 16  43:23 16 00:43:23
   26839 JOKA                      M12            15:37 20  03:21  7  03:27 11  06:13 12  07:02 16  07:30  9  00:13  2
                                                  12:23     01:52     02:01     02:20     04:47     04:00     00:02   
17. Jano                      00:43:32 17:46:51   15:41 21  19:02 20  22:40 20  28:45 19  35:46 18  43:12 17  43:32 17 00:43:32
       0                           M12            15:41 21  03:21  7  03:38 12  06:05 10  07:01 14  07:26  8  00:20 12
                                                  12:27     01:52     02:12     02:12     04:46     03:56     00:09   
18. Salme Saag                01:01:33 17:20:41   07:44 18  14:22 17  20:01 16  34:55 21  43:38 20  60:08 18  61:33 18 01:01:33
   25387                           N12            07:44 18  06:38 17  05:39 18  14:54 21  08:43 18  16:30 19  01:25 21
                                                  04:30     05:09     04:13     11:01     06:28     13:00     01:14   
19. Karoliina Kullamaa        01:03:40 19:23:36   06:16 16  16:28 18  19:33 15  24:30 15  30:36 15  63:07 19  63:40 19 01:03:40
   18461                           N14            06:16 16  10:12 21  03:05 10  04:57  7  06:06 12  32:31 21  00:33 19
                                                  03:02     08:43     01:39     01:04     03:51     29:01     00:22   
20. Liisi Kask                01:05:33 17:57:47   03:14  6  08:02  9  10:50  9  24:17 14  52:00 21  65:17 20  65:33 20 01:05:33
   21893                           N14            03:14  6  04:48 15  02:48  8  13:27 20  27:43 21  13:17 18  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     03:19     01:22     09:34     25:28     09:47     00:05   
21. Mattias Mändmets          01:11:26 17:37:54   13:53 19  19:14 21  25:29 21  32:54 20  41:54 19  70:28 21  71:26 21 01:11:26
   20302                           M12            13:53 19  05:21 16  06:15 19  07:25 15  09:00 19  28:34 20  00:58 20
                                                  10:39     03:52     04:49     03:32     06:45     25:04     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     01:29     01:26     03:02     02:15     03:30     00:11   00:14:19

#12 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 57)  12.( 53)  13.( 49)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Lillsoo            00:55:52 18:22:31   02:14  8  06:47  1  10:39  4  11:54  2  15:48  2  17:07  1  19:54  1  25:07  1  26:16  1  28:51  1  38:23  1  44:07  1  50:02  1  54:25  1  55:43  1  55:52  1 00:55:52
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M40            02:14  8  04:33  1  03:52 19  01:15  3  03:54 11  01:19  2  02:47  2  05:13 11  01:09  1  02:35 24  09:32 13  05:44  3  05:55  2  04:23  1  01:18 21  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaido Gutmann             00:57:17 18:52:32   02:50 29  07:59  9  11:08  7  12:23  5  18:21 11  19:51 11  22:40  6  27:36  6  28:56  6  31:02  5  39:35  3  45:23  2  51:21  2  55:59  2  57:05  2  57:17  2 00:57:17
     646 Rae                       M40            02:50 29  05:09  3  03:09  5  01:15  3  05:58 32  01:30 15  02:49  3  04:56  7  01:20  9  02:06  2  08:33  1  05:48  6  05:58  3  04:38  7  01:06  8  00:12 10
                                                  00:36     00:36    -00:43     00:00     02:04     00:11     00:02    -00:17     00:11    -00:29    -00:59     00:04     00:03     00:15    -00:12     00:03   
 3. Tammo Esta                00:58:29 18:00:22   02:24 14  08:03 10  11:06  6  12:38  8  16:22  5  17:51  4  21:10  3  26:07  2  27:32  2  30:01  2  39:01  2  45:23  2  52:05  4  57:00  3  58:10  3  58:29  3 00:58:29
    1946 HOK                       M40            02:24 14  05:39 12  03:03  4  01:32 19  03:44  8  01:29 11  03:19  9  04:57  8  01:25 19  02:29 21  09:00  2  06:22 10  06:42 16  04:55 11  01:10 14  00:19 41
                                                  00:10     01:06    -00:49     00:17    -00:10     00:10     00:32    -00:16     00:16    -00:06    -00:32     00:38     00:47     00:32    -00:08     00:10   
 4. Tarmo Villum              00:59:30 17:27:55   02:10  5  07:35  4  10:30  1  11:46  1  15:20  1  18:34  5  22:52  8  29:22  9  30:35  9  32:42  8  42:13  8  47:35  6  53:35  6  58:14  4  59:21  4  59:30  4 00:59:30
   18074                           M21B           02:10  5  05:25  7  02:55  1  01:16  5  03:34  6  03:14 50  04:18 29  06:30 34  01:13  2  02:07  5  09:31 12  05:22  2  06:00  4  04:39  9  01:07  9  00:09  3
                                                 -00:04     00:52    -00:57     00:01    -00:20     01:55     01:31     01:17     00:04    -00:28    -00:01    -00:22     00:05     00:16    -00:11     00:00   
 5. Arvo Laanemets            01:00:32 17:44:49   02:25 15  08:52 17  12:25 12  13:46 11  17:06  6  18:42  6  21:58  5  26:37  3  27:58  3  30:20  3  39:45  4  45:34  4  51:34  3  59:04  5  60:18  5  60:32  5 01:00:32
    4822 TAOK                      M40            02:25 15  06:27 22  03:33 12  01:21  9  03:20  3  01:36 24  03:16  8  04:39  2  01:21 10  02:22 13  09:25 11  05:49  7  06:00  4  07:30 34  01:14 17  00:14 20
                                                  00:11     01:54    -00:19     00:06    -00:34     00:17     00:29    -00:34     00:12    -00:13    -00:07     00:05     00:05     03:07    -00:04     00:05   
 6. Riivo Kiljak              01:00:48 18:45:05   02:14  8  09:16 24  12:59 15  14:31 13  17:56  9  19:42 10  22:49  7  27:22  5  28:45  5  30:57  4  41:29  7  48:29  7  54:57  7  59:25  6  60:41  6  60:48  6 01:00:48
   18344                           M21B           02:14  8  07:02 28  03:43 16  01:32 19  03:25  4  01:46 30  03:07  7  04:33  1  01:23 17  02:12  8  10:32 20  07:00 18  06:28 10  04:28  3  01:16 19  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     02:29    -00:09     00:17    -00:29     00:27     00:20    -00:40     00:14    -00:23     01:00     01:16     00:33     00:05    -00:02    -00:02   
 7. Erki Kriks                01:01:09 18:35:43   02:04  1  07:17  3  10:37  3  12:02  4  15:50  3  17:18  2  20:19  2  27:53  7  29:14  7  31:25  7  40:25  6  47:02  5  53:19  5  59:45  7  60:55  7  61:09  7 01:01:09
    1821 LSF PT                    M40            02:04  1  05:13  5  03:20  9  01:25 11  03:48 10  01:28 10  03:01  5  07:34 44  01:21 10  02:11  7  09:00  2  06:37 14  06:17  8  06:26 23  01:10 14  00:14 20
                                                 -00:10     00:40    -00:32     00:10    -00:06     00:09     00:14     02:21     00:12    -00:24    -00:32     00:53     00:22     02:03    -00:08     00:05   
 8. Karl Pehk                 01:02:26 18:56:55   02:13  7  13:42 44  16:42 31  18:00 27  21:10 20  22:36 19  26:13 15  31:28 13  32:43 13  34:49 12  44:27 11  49:48  8  56:47  9  61:25  8  62:15  8  62:26  8 01:02:26
   16171                           M21B           02:13  7  11:29 46  03:00  2  01:18  7  03:10  2  01:26  6  03:37 16  05:15 13  01:15  3  02:06  2  09:38 14  05:21  1  06:59 19  04:38  7  00:50  1  00:11  6
                                                 -00:01     06:56    -00:52     00:03    -00:44     00:07     00:50     00:02     00:06    -00:29     00:06    -00:23     01:04     00:15    -00:28     00:02   
 9. Ivo Müürsepp              01:03:33 17:23:47   02:18 10  08:38 13  16:31 30  17:50 26  23:11 26  24:55 26  28:30 21  33:24 16  34:46 16  36:52 16  46:12 13  51:58 11  57:50 10  62:15  9  63:20  9  63:33  9 01:03:33
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           02:18 10  06:20 20  07:53 37  01:19  8  05:21 26  01:44 29  03:35 15  04:54  6  01:22 13  02:06  2  09:20  8  05:46  5  05:52  1  04:25  2  01:05  7  00:13 13
                                                  00:04     01:47     04:01     00:04     01:27     00:25     00:48    -00:19     00:13    -00:29    -00:12     00:02    -00:03     00:02    -00:13     00:04   
10. Lauri Beilmann            01:04:12 19:31:36   02:34 18  07:44  6  15:43 26  16:53 22  21:42 23  23:03 23  25:59 14  30:51 11  32:13 11  34:36 11  44:00 10  49:51  9  56:27  8  62:52 10  64:00 10  64:12 10 01:04:12
    1826 Tammed                    M40            02:34 18  05:10  4  07:59 38  01:10  1  04:49 21  01:21  3  02:56  4  04:52  3  01:22 13  02:23 15  09:24 10  05:51  8  06:36 13  06:25 22  01:08 12  00:12 10
                                                  00:20     00:37     04:07    -00:05     00:55     00:02     00:09    -00:21     00:13    -00:12    -00:08     00:07     00:41     02:02    -00:10     00:03   
11. Tago Teetamm              01:04:57 19:02:44   03:17 41  08:42 14  16:51 33  18:22 31  24:27 30  25:52 28  29:11 25  34:04 20  35:21 19  37:46 19  46:52 17  52:36 13  58:45 13  63:18 12  64:44 11  64:57 11 01:04:57
    2350 Tammed                    M40            03:17 41  05:25  7  08:09 39  01:31 17  06:05 33  01:25  5  03:19  9  04:53  5  01:17  5  02:25 17  09:06  4  05:44  3  06:09  6  04:33  6  01:26 34  00:13 13
                                                  01:03     00:52     04:17     00:16     02:11     00:06     00:32    -00:20     00:08    -00:10    -00:26     00:00     00:14     00:10     00:08     00:04   
12. Carl Sõlg                 01:05:01 19:04:00   02:23 12  08:59 20  12:45 13  15:08 15  19:14 13  20:43 12  24:10  9  29:16  8  30:33  8  33:40 10  42:56  9  52:02 12  58:41 12  63:12 11  64:45 12  65:01 12 01:05:01
    3821                           M21B           02:23 12  06:36 25  03:46 17  02:23 46  04:06 16  01:29 11  03:27 13  05:06  9  01:17  5  03:07 36  09:16  6  09:06 36  06:39 15  04:31  5  01:33 38  00:16 27
                                                  00:09     02:03    -00:06     01:08     00:12     00:10     00:40    -00:07     00:08     00:32    -00:16     03:22     00:44     00:08     00:15     00:07   
13. Mattis Alliksoo           01:06:53 18:34:08   02:06  3  06:58  2  10:36  2  11:58  3  17:27  7  19:01  7  21:41  4  27:02  4  28:35  4  31:18  6  40:24  5  49:56 10  58:08 11  65:49 13  66:44 13  66:53 13 01:06:53
   21896 12,7 mm                   M21B           02:06  3  04:52  2  03:38 14  01:22 10  05:29 28  01:34 22  02:40  1  05:21 15  01:33 28  02:43 29  09:06  4  09:32 37  08:12 33  07:41 37  00:55  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:08     00:19    -00:14     00:07     01:35     00:15    -00:07     00:08     00:24     00:08    -00:26     03:48     02:17     03:18    -00:23     00:00   
14. Ingmar Daub               01:07:30 18:23:09   02:20 11  07:44  6  11:08  7  12:24  6  17:50  8  19:03  8  24:56 12  33:59 19  35:14 18  37:02 17  46:24 15  54:34 18  60:57 16  66:02 14  67:18 14  67:30 14 01:07:30
    4112 Ilves                     M21B           02:20 11  05:24  6  03:24 10  01:16  5  05:26 27  01:13  1  05:53 43  09:03 49  01:15  3  01:48  1  09:22  9  08:10 30  06:23  9  05:05 13  01:16 19  00:12 10
                                                  00:06     00:51    -00:28     00:01     01:32    -00:06     03:06     03:50     00:06    -00:47    -00:10     02:26     00:28     00:42    -00:02     00:03   
15. Siim Ringinen             01:07:41 18:51:19   02:34 18  09:01 21  12:15 11  13:27 10  19:53 14  21:19 14  24:43 11  29:35 10  30:54 10  33:07  9  46:21 14  52:53 14  59:35 14  66:30 15  67:26 15  67:41 15 01:07:41
   12309                           M21B           02:34 18  06:27 22  03:14  6  01:12  2  06:26 37  01:26  6  03:24 11  04:52  3  01:19  7  02:13  9  13:14 33  06:32 12  06:42 16  06:55 25  00:56  3  00:15 23
                                                  00:20     01:54    -00:38    -00:03     02:32     00:07     00:37    -00:21     00:10    -00:22     03:42     00:48     00:47     02:32    -00:22     00:06   
16. Peep Põlluäär             01:08:54 18:57:09   02:42 27  08:19 11  14:53 23  16:23 21  20:21 17  21:54 17  26:18 16  32:04 15  33:37 15  36:14 15  46:49 16  53:36 16  61:22 17  67:18 16  68:41 16  68:54 16 01:08:54
   16317                           M40            02:42 27  05:37 11  06:34 32  01:30 15  03:58 12  01:33 20  04:24 32  05:46 24  01:33 28  02:37 25  10:35 22  06:47 16  07:46 28  05:56 19  01:23 27  00:13 13
                                                  00:28     01:04     02:42     00:15     00:04     00:14     01:37     00:33     00:24     00:02     01:03     01:03     01:51     01:33     00:05     00:04   
17. Pearu Kuusk               01:09:39 17:49:00   02:57 35  09:57 28  13:37 16  15:20 16  20:06 15  21:38 15  25:23 13  31:08 12  32:36 12  35:07 13  45:19 12  52:53 14  60:29 15  67:47 17  69:25 17  69:39 17 01:09:39
   11922 Tartu                     M40            02:57 35  07:00 27  03:40 15  01:43 26  04:46 19  01:32 17  03:45 17  05:45 22  01:28 25  02:31 23  10:12 17  07:34 22  07:36 26  07:18 31  01:38 42  00:14 20
                                                  00:43     02:27    -00:12     00:28     00:52     00:13     00:58     00:32     00:19    -00:04     00:40     01:50     01:41     02:55     00:20     00:05   
18. Taimo Nellis              01:10:07 19:05:44   02:40 25  10:01 30  15:42 25  17:10 24  21:33 22  22:57 21  26:56 18  34:23 22  35:45 22  38:12 21  48:29 21  55:10 20  61:41 18  68:56 18  69:56 18  70:07 18 01:10:07
    2963                           M40            02:40 25  07:21 29  05:41 30  01:28 13  04:23 18  01:24  4  03:59 23  07:27 43  01:22 13  02:27 19  10:17 19  06:41 15  06:31 11  07:15 29  01:00  4  00:11  6
                                                  00:26     02:48     01:49     00:13     00:29     00:05     01:12     02:14     00:13    -00:08     00:45     00:57     00:36     02:52    -00:18     00:02   
19. Andres Lauba              01:10:45 18:14:14   02:11  6  07:42  5  10:59  5  12:28  7  15:58  4  17:30  3  29:04 24  34:11 21  35:33 20  37:47 20  47:56 20  54:58 19  62:16 19  69:05 19  70:30 19  70:45 19 01:10:45
    2895 TON                       M40            02:11  6  05:31  9  03:17  7  01:29 14  03:30  5  01:32 17  11:34 51  05:07 10  01:22 13  02:14 10  10:09 16  07:02 19  07:18 23  06:49 24  01:25 32  00:15 23
                                                 -00:03     00:58    -00:35     00:14    -00:24     00:13     08:47    -00:06     00:13    -00:21     00:37     01:18     01:23     02:26     00:07     00:06   
20. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:11:15 18:05:24   02:44 28  08:50 16  12:09 10  13:55 12  17:59 10  19:28  9  30:18 26  36:05 26  38:01 27  40:16 26  50:48 24  58:34 22  64:48 22  69:35 21  70:58 20  71:15 20 01:11:15
     747 CoxArt                    M40            02:44 28  06:06 16  03:19  8  01:46 30  04:04 13  01:29 11  10:50 50  05:47 25  01:56 42  02:15 11  10:32 20  07:46 24  06:14  7  04:47 10  01:23 27  00:17 31
                                                  00:30     01:33    -00:33     00:31     00:10     00:10     08:03     00:34     00:47    -00:20     01:00     02:02     00:19     00:24     00:05     00:08   
21. Allan Edberg              01:12:05 17:43:54   02:05  2  07:50  8  11:25  9  13:07  9  22:49 24  24:15 24  28:25 20  34:42 23  36:01 23  38:26 22  47:44 19  54:11 17  62:20 20  69:28 20  71:52 21  72:05 21 01:12:05
    2695 BNS Eesti OÜ              M40            02:05  2  05:45 13  03:35 13  01:42 25  09:42 50  01:26  6  04:10 27  06:17 29  01:19  7  02:25 17  09:18  7  06:27 11  08:09 31  07:08 26  02:24 50  00:13 13
                                                 -00:09     01:12    -00:17     00:27     05:48     00:07     01:23     01:04     00:10    -00:10    -00:14     00:43     02:14     02:45     01:06     00:04   
22. Martin Aunin              01:12:41 19:19:29   04:00 46  09:58 29  15:34 24  17:04 23  20:12 16  21:39 16  24:40 10  33:34 17  35:00 17  37:24 18  47:22 18  56:20 21  63:45 21  71:18 22  72:21 22  72:41 22 01:12:41
    4889 Novarc                    M40            04:00 46  05:58 14  05:36 28  01:30 15  03:08  1  01:27  9  03:01  5  08:54 47  01:26 22  02:24 16  09:58 15  08:58 35  07:25 24  07:33 35  01:03  6  00:20 43
                                                  01:46     01:25     01:44     00:15    -00:46     00:08     00:14     03:41     00:17    -00:11     00:26     03:14     01:30     03:10    -00:15     00:11   
23. Ahti Raba                 01:13:55 18:46:34   05:35 49  14:07 46  18:26 36  20:01 34  26:08 35  28:07 34  31:33 32  37:03 30  38:28 30  40:50 27  51:02 25  59:11 23  66:11 23  72:16 23  73:44 23  73:55 23 01:13:55
   24402 Danske Bank               M21B           05:35 49  08:32 39  04:19 23  01:35 22  06:07 35  01:59 35  03:26 12  05:30 18  01:25 19  02:22 13  10:12 17  08:09 29  07:00 20  06:05 20  01:28 37  00:11  6
                                                  03:21     03:59     00:27     00:20     02:13     00:40     00:39     00:17     00:16    -00:13     00:40     02:25     01:05     01:42     00:10     00:02   
24. Erkki Laur                01:16:08 18:10:50   02:57 35  09:51 26  13:48 17  16:15 20  21:02 19  23:00 22  27:14 19  33:57 18  35:39 21  38:31 23  51:33 26  59:29 24  68:45 24  74:36 25  75:55 24  76:08 24 01:16:08
     991 MARU                      M21B           02:57 35  06:54 26  03:57 21  02:27 47  04:47 20  01:58 34  04:14 28  06:43 37  01:42 32  02:52 31  13:02 32  07:56 26  09:16 45  05:51 17  01:19 23  00:13 13
                                                  00:43     02:21     00:05     01:12     00:53     00:39     01:27     01:30     00:33     00:17     03:30     02:12     03:21     01:28     00:01     00:04   
25. Andrus Kaldma             01:16:10 17:26:26   02:40 25  09:01 21  12:57 14  14:35 14  20:40 18  22:20 18  26:25 17  32:01 14  33:34 14  36:02 14  50:00 22  61:15 26  68:45 24  74:33 24  75:57 25  76:10 25 01:16:10
   16121                           M21B           02:40 25  06:21 21  03:56 20  01:38 23  06:05 33  01:40 27  04:05 24  05:36 20  01:33 28  02:28 20  13:58 37  11:15 45  07:30 25  05:48 16  01:24 30  00:13 13
                                                  00:26     01:48     00:04     00:23     02:11     00:21     01:18     00:23     00:24    -00:07     04:26     05:31     01:35     01:25     00:06     00:04   
26. Argo Sikk                 01:17:07 17:40:15   03:20 42  08:55 19  14:21 21  16:05 19  23:02 25  24:31 25  31:47 33  38:12 32  39:33 32  42:17 31  56:34 31  63:08 28  69:46 26  74:55 26  76:50 26  77:07 26 01:17:07
   19828                           M40            03:20 42  05:35 10  05:26 27  01:44 28  06:57 41  01:29 11  07:16 47  06:25 32  01:21 10  02:44 30  14:17 38  06:34 13  06:38 14  05:09 14  01:55 49  00:17 31
                                                  01:06     01:02     01:34     00:29     03:03     00:10     04:29     01:12     00:12     00:09     04:45     00:50     00:43     00:46     00:37     00:08   
27. Viljar Vainola            01:18:55 18:45:27   03:09 39  10:45 33  14:31 22  16:03 18  25:36 32  27:24 32  31:11 29  37:40 31  39:22 31  42:00 30  54:49 29  63:06 27  71:39 28  77:12 27  78:34 27  78:55 27 01:18:55
    1698 Mercury                   M40            03:09 39  07:36 33  03:46 17  01:32 19  09:33 49  01:48 31  03:47 19  06:29 33  01:42 32  02:38 27  12:49 29  08:17 31  08:33 37  05:33 15  01:22 26  00:21 45
                                                  00:55     03:03    -00:06     00:17     05:39     00:29     01:00     01:16     00:33     00:03     03:17     02:33     02:38     01:10     00:04     00:12   
28. Ülo Reisner               01:21:39 18:55:35   02:39 23  12:22 41  15:46 27  17:45 25  21:22 21  22:56 20  28:58 22  35:12 25  36:44 25  39:45 25  50:20 23  60:17 25  70:06 27  80:13 29  81:21 28  81:39 28 01:21:39
    7311 Metsä Forest              M40            02:39 23  09:43 43  03:24 10  01:59 40  03:37  7  01:34 22  06:02 44  06:14 28  01:32 27  03:01 33  10:35 22  09:57 39  09:49 48  10:07 44  01:08 12  00:18 36
                                                  00:25     05:10    -00:28     00:44    -00:17     00:15     03:15     01:01     00:23     00:26     01:03     04:13     03:54     05:44    -00:10     00:09   
29. Rain Kauge                01:21:42 18:11:24   02:09  4  11:03 35  14:04 19  15:29 17  19:13 12  20:43 12  29:02 23  34:47 24  36:12 24  38:32 24  55:03 30  65:43 29  75:02 30  79:31 28  81:21 28  81:42 29 01:21:42
   15003 Põrgupõh                  M21B           02:09  4  08:54 42  03:01  3  01:25 11  03:44  8  01:30 15  08:19 48  05:45 22  01:25 19  02:20 12  16:31 45  10:40 43  09:19 47  04:29  4  01:50 47  00:21 45
                                                 -00:05     04:21    -00:51     00:10    -00:10     00:11     05:32     00:32     00:16    -00:15     06:59     04:56     03:24     00:06     00:32     00:12   
30. Priit Lepmets             01:22:59 17:10:03   02:36 20  08:42 14  23:05 42  24:44 42  30:33 41  32:54 41  37:42 40  42:55 39  44:18 37  47:19 38  59:40 34  66:01 30  72:58 29  81:05 30  82:42 30  82:59 30 01:22:59
    2814                           M40            02:36 20  06:06 16  14:23 46  01:39 24  05:49 30  02:21 43  04:48 37  05:13 11  01:23 17  03:01 33  12:21 26  06:21  9  06:57 18  08:07 39  01:37 41  00:17 31
                                                  00:22     01:33     10:31     00:24     01:55     01:02     02:01     00:00     00:14     00:26     02:49     00:37     01:02     03:44     00:19     00:08   
31. Risto Viirg               01:24:18 19:25:35   02:56 34  16:35 48  25:53 45  27:56 45  32:10 42  34:18 42  38:05 41  43:48 41  45:25 41  51:11 42  62:00 38  70:05 35  77:22 33  82:25 31  84:00 31  84:18 31 01:24:18
   20411                           M40            02:56 34  13:39 48  09:18 41  02:03 41  04:14 17  02:08 38  03:47 19  05:43 21  01:37 31  05:46 51  10:49 24  08:05 28  07:17 22  05:03 12  01:35 40  00:18 36
                                                  00:42     09:06     05:26     00:48     00:20     00:49     01:00     00:30     00:28     03:11     01:17     02:21     01:22     00:40     00:17     00:09   
32. Anto Laarmaa              01:25:16 17:49:47   03:53 45  12:11 40  16:42 31  18:30 32  25:43 33  28:04 33  32:43 34  39:34 34  41:27 34  44:35 33  57:04 32  69:26 34  77:38 35  83:31 33  84:55 32  85:16 32 01:25:16
   22811                           M21B           03:53 45  08:18 38  04:31 24  01:48 34  07:13 42  02:21 43  04:39 35  06:51 38  01:53 41  03:08 39  12:29 28  12:22 48  08:12 33  05:53 18  01:24 30  00:21 45
                                                  01:39     03:45     00:39     00:33     03:19     01:02     01:52     01:38     00:44     00:33     02:57     06:38     02:17     01:30     00:06     00:12   
33. Henry Küünemäe            01:26:57 18:22:34   02:27 16  13:40 43  20:21 41  22:04 41  28:24 40  30:45 40  34:40 37  40:28 36  45:03 39  47:32 39  60:31 36  67:56 32  76:43 32  82:56 32  86:39 33  86:57 33 01:26:57
   18571                           M21B           02:27 16  11:13 45  06:41 34  01:43 26  06:20 36  02:21 43  03:55 21  05:48 26  04:35 50  02:29 21  12:59 30  07:25 20  08:47 43  06:13 21  03:43 51  00:18 36
                                                  00:13     06:40     02:49     00:28     02:26     01:02     01:08     00:35     03:26    -00:06     03:27     01:41     02:52     01:50     02:25     00:09   
34. Vallo Vardja              01:27:09 18:00:35   02:59 38  11:34 38  19:14 38  21:20 40  28:00 39  29:54 38  34:15 36  41:34 37  43:20 36  46:17 36  59:50 35  68:21 33  77:29 34  85:02 34  86:47 34  87:09 34 01:27:09
    1960 Saku vald                 M40            02:59 38  08:35 40  07:40 36  02:06 43  06:40 40  01:54 33  04:21 30  07:19 41  01:46 36  02:57 32  13:33 36  08:31 34  09:08 44  07:33 35  01:45 45  00:22 48
                                                  00:45     04:02     03:48     00:51     02:46     00:35     01:34     02:06     00:37     00:22     04:01     02:47     03:13     03:10     00:27     00:13   
35. Johann Põldra             01:28:11 18:13:29   02:23 12  08:22 12  14:01 18  18:50 33  27:28 37  29:01 37  36:04 39  42:40 38  44:29 38  46:37 37  60:56 37  73:10 37  79:42 37  86:50 35  88:03 35  88:11 35 01:28:11
   23013                           M21B           02:23 12  05:59 15  05:39 29  04:49 51  08:38 47  01:33 20  07:03 46  06:36 35  01:49 38  02:08  6  14:19 39  12:14 47  06:32 12  07:08 26  01:13 16  00:08  2
                                                  00:09     01:26     01:47     03:34     04:44     00:14     04:16     01:23     00:40    -00:27     04:47     06:30     00:37     02:45    -00:05    -00:01   
36. Ott Põldmäe               01:28:53 17:50:28   02:58 37  11:07 37  16:19 29  18:05 29  23:37 27  26:08 30  31:22 31  40:16 35  42:05 35  45:22 34  57:50 33  67:43 31  76:22 31  86:55 36  88:35 36  88:53 36 01:28:53
   13936                           M21B           02:58 37  08:09 37  05:12 26  01:46 30  05:32 29  02:31 47  05:14 39  08:54 47  01:49 38  03:17 41  12:28 27  09:53 38  08:39 40  10:33 45  01:40 43  00:18 36
                                                  00:44     03:36     01:20     00:31     01:38     01:12     02:27     03:41     00:40     00:42     02:56     04:09     02:44     06:10     00:22     00:09   
37. Eero Soone                01:32:19 18:25:59   02:52 32  10:25 31  30:51 47  32:41 47  37:49 47  44:00 50  47:46 48  53:03 47  54:32 47  57:09 45  68:09 42  74:57 39  81:59 38  90:36 37  92:03 37  92:19 37 01:32:19
    2708                           M40            02:52 32  07:33 32  20:26 49  01:50 37  05:08 24  06:11 51  03:46 18  05:17 14  01:29 26  02:37 25  11:00 25  06:48 17  07:02 21  08:37 42  01:27 35  00:16 27
                                                  00:38     03:00     16:34     00:35     01:14     04:52     00:59     00:04     00:20     00:02     01:28     01:04     01:07     04:14     00:09     00:07   
38. Kaido Kepp                01:33:05 18:41:16   03:12 40  11:00 34  15:52 28  18:00 27  25:48 34  28:47 36  39:00 42  45:59 42  47:43 42  50:44 41  65:52 40  74:13 38  82:33 39  91:15 38  92:42 38  93:05 38 01:33:05
   10707                           M40            03:12 40  07:48 34  04:52 25  02:08 44  07:48 44  02:59 49  10:13 49  06:59 39  01:44 35  03:01 33  15:08 41  08:21 32  08:20 35  08:42 43  01:27 35  00:23 50
                                                  00:58     03:15     01:00     00:53     03:54     01:40     07:26     01:46     00:35     00:26     05:36     02:37     02:25     04:19     00:09     00:14   
39. Andrus Paats              01:36:10 18:54:32   02:37 21  08:54 18  18:21 35  20:08 35  24:12 28  25:50 27  31:04 28  36:30 27  37:56 26  41:03 28  54:20 27  77:43 41  86:28 41  94:48 39  95:55 39  96:10 39 01:36:10
   17556                           M40            02:37 21  06:17 18  09:27 43  01:47 32  04:04 13  01:38 26  05:14 39  05:26 17  01:26 22  03:07 36  13:17 35  23:23 50  08:45 42  08:20 41  01:07  9  00:15 23
                                                  00:23     01:44     05:35     00:32     00:10     00:19     02:27     00:13     00:17     00:32     03:45     17:39     02:50     03:57    -00:11     00:06   
40. Ivo Fridolin              01:36:23 18:54:22   02:50 29  09:07 23  18:33 37  20:20 36  24:25 29  26:01 29  31:17 30  36:42 29  38:09 28  41:16 29  54:32 28  78:11 42  86:41 42  94:59 40  96:06 40  96:23 40 01:36:23
   17721                           M40            02:50 29  06:17 18  09:26 42  01:47 32  04:05 15  01:36 24  05:16 42  05:25 16  01:27 24  03:07 36  13:16 34  23:39 51  08:30 36  08:18 40  01:07  9  00:17 31
                                                  00:36     01:44     05:34     00:32     00:11     00:17     02:29     00:12     00:18     00:32     03:44     17:55     02:35     03:55    -00:11     00:08   
41. Argo Aavik                01:37:35 18:04:59   02:37 21  16:59 49  23:58 43  25:53 43  33:50 43  36:09 44  40:15 44  46:32 43  48:36 43  52:42 43  71:52 45  80:15 43  88:25 43  95:54 42  97:12 41  97:35 41 01:37:35
   26828                           M40            02:37 21  14:22 51  06:59 35  01:55 38  07:57 46  02:19 40  04:06 25  06:17 29  02:04 46  04:06 46  19:10 48  08:23 33  08:10 32  07:29 33  01:18 21  00:23 50
                                                  00:23     09:49     03:07     00:40     04:03     01:00     01:19     01:04     00:55     01:31     09:38     02:39     02:15     03:06     00:00     00:14   
42. Tarmo All                 01:37:41 18:28:41   02:50 29  10:39 32  19:43 40  21:14 38  26:25 36  28:31 35  32:52 35  39:14 33  40:57 33  45:35 35  62:36 39  70:35 36  79:11 36  95:34 41  97:25 42  97:41 42 01:37:41
    8173                           M21B           02:50 29  07:49 35  09:04 40  01:31 17  05:11 25  02:06 37  04:21 30  06:22 31  01:43 34  04:38 50  17:01 46  07:59 27  08:36 39  16:23 51  01:51 48  00:16 27
                                                  00:36     03:16     05:12     00:16     01:17     00:47     01:34     01:09     00:34     02:03     07:29     02:15     02:41     12:00     00:33     00:07   
43. Joel Rillo                01:38:23 18:02:32   04:18 47  12:07 39  25:13 44  27:11 44  35:49 45  37:21 45  41:45 45  48:45 44  50:46 44  54:59 44  69:27 43  81:02 44  88:44 44  96:32 43  98:12 43  98:23 43 01:38:23
    6177                           M21B           04:18 47  07:49 35  13:06 45  01:58 39  08:38 47  01:32 17  04:24 32  07:00 40  02:01 44  04:13 49  14:28 40  11:35 46  07:42 27  07:48 38  01:40 43  00:11  6
                                                  02:04     03:16     09:14     00:43     04:44     00:13     01:37     01:47     00:52     01:38     04:56     05:51     01:47     03:25     00:22     00:02   
44. Juhan Karin               01:39:02 17:47:02   03:38 43  13:47 45  19:33 39  21:17 39  27:51 38  30:37 39  35:52 38  43:33 40  45:24 40  48:40 40  66:15 41  76:45 40  86:02 40  97:22 44  98:47 44  99:02 44 01:39:02
   11453                           M21B           03:38 43  10:09 44  05:46 31  01:44 28  06:34 39  02:46 48  05:15 41  07:41 46  01:51 40  03:16 40  17:35 47  10:30 40  09:17 46  11:20 48  01:25 32  00:15 23
                                                  01:24     05:36     01:54     00:29     02:40     01:27     02:28     02:28     00:42     00:41     08:03     04:46     03:22     06:57     00:07     00:06   
45. Lauri Joosu               01:40:17 17:51:09   02:53 33  09:22 25  31:33 48  33:36 48  40:59 48  43:19 47  46:49 47  52:21 46  54:18 46  58:29 47  71:28 44  82:31 45  91:04 45  98:26 45 100:00 45 100:17 45 01:40:17
   22687 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21B           02:53 33  06:29 24  22:11 50  02:03 41  07:23 43  02:20 42  03:30 14  05:32 19  01:57 43  04:11 47  12:59 30  11:03 44  08:33 37  07:22 32  01:34 39  00:17 31
                                                  00:39     01:56     18:19     00:48     03:29     01:01     00:43     00:19     00:48     01:36     03:27     05:19     02:38     02:59     00:16     00:08   
46. Indrek Raukas             01:41:56 17:32:48   05:41 50  19:33 50  34:42 49  36:30 49  41:26 49  43:45 48  48:36 49  56:01 49  58:16 48  61:35 48  77:33 47  85:17 46  93:16 46 100:25 46 101:40 46 101:56 46 01:41:56
   24389                           M21B           05:41 50  13:52 49  15:09 48  01:48 34  04:56 23  02:19 40  04:51 38  07:25 42  02:15 48  03:19 43  15:58 43  07:44 23  07:59 29  07:09 28  01:15 18  00:16 27
                                                  03:27     09:19     11:17     00:33     01:02     01:00     02:04     02:12     01:06     00:44     06:26     02:00     02:04     02:46    -00:03     00:07   
47. Kristjan Kängsepp         01:42:24 17:32:47   05:45 51  19:38 51  34:46 50  36:35 50  41:30 50  43:58 49  48:41 50  56:15 50  58:22 49  61:40 49  77:50 48  85:21 47  93:24 47 100:39 47 102:02 47 102:24 47 01:42:24
   25093                           M21B           05:45 51  13:53 50  15:08 47  01:49 36  04:55 22  02:28 46  04:43 36  07:34 44  02:07 47  03:18 42  16:10 44  07:31 21  08:03 30  07:15 29  01:23 27  00:22 48
                                                  03:31     09:20     11:16     00:34     01:01     01:09     01:56     02:21     00:58     00:43     06:38     01:47     02:08     02:52     00:05     00:13   
48. Matis Leibenau            01:50:30 18:08:32   04:19 48  12:55 42  38:26 51  41:16 51  47:11 51  49:13 51  53:38 51  60:15 51  62:30 50  66:07 50  81:23 50  89:12 49  97:52 48 108:57 48 110:17 48 110:30 48 01:50:30
   22597 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M40            04:19 48  08:36 41  25:31 51  02:50 48  05:55 31  02:02 36  04:25 34  06:37 36  02:15 48  03:37 45  15:16 42  07:49 25  08:40 41  11:05 47  01:20 24  00:13 13
                                                  02:05     04:03     21:39     01:35     02:01     00:43     01:38     01:24     01:06     01:02     05:44     02:05     02:45     06:42     00:02     00:04   
49. Lauri Lagle               01:51:56 18:07:00   02:31 17  09:55 27  14:12 20  18:11 30  24:41 31  26:31 31  30:29 27  36:34 28  38:20 29  42:32 32  76:48 46  87:24 48  99:59 49 110:37 49 111:38 49 111:56 49 01:51:56
   26064                           M21B           02:31 17  07:24 31  04:17 22  03:59 50  06:30 38  01:50 32  03:58 22  06:05 27  01:46 36  04:12 48  34:16 51  10:36 42  12:35 50  10:38 46  01:01  5  00:18 36
                                                  00:17     02:51     00:25     02:44     02:36     00:31     01:11     00:52     00:37     01:37     24:44     04:52     06:40     06:15    -00:17     00:09   
50. Jaanis Palm               02:00:47 17:52:17   03:42 44  11:05 36  17:40 34  21:07 37  33:55 44  36:08 43  40:14 43  52:00 45  54:02 45  57:22 46  79:51 49  94:31 50 105:04 50 118:41 50 120:28 50 120:47 50 02:00:47
   18574                           M21B           03:42 44  07:23 30  06:35 33  03:27 49  12:48 51  02:13 39  04:06 25  11:46 51  02:02 45  03:20 44  22:29 49  14:40 49  10:33 49  13:37 49  01:47 46  00:19 41
                                                  01:28     02:50     02:43     02:12     08:54     00:54     01:19     06:33     00:53     00:45     12:57     08:56     04:38     09:14     00:29     00:10   
51. Jarno Kalind              02:16:24 17:31:26   02:39 23  14:49 47  27:08 46  29:28 46  37:24 46  39:07 46  45:24 46  54:54 48  66:25 51  69:06 51  94:51 51 105:24 51 119:00 51 134:43 51 136:04 51 136:24 51 02:16:24
   23378 KL Tallinna Malev         M40            02:39 23  12:10 47  12:19 44  02:20 45  07:56 45  01:43 28  06:17 45  09:30 50  11:31 51  02:41 28  25:45 50  10:33 41  13:36 51  15:43 50  01:21 25  00:20 43
                                                  00:25     07:37     08:27     01:05     04:02     00:24     03:30     04:17     10:22     00:06     16:13     04:49     07:41     11:20     00:03     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     04:33     02:55     01:10     03:08     01:13     02:40     04:33     01:09     01:48     08:33     05:21     05:52     04:23     00:50     00:07   00:50:19

#13 Rada (M45,M50): 15 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 43)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 49)  13.( 55)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Nikitin            00:42:46 18:19:14   03:25  1  07:24  1  09:49  1  11:33  1  13:38  1  16:28  1  22:56  1  23:32  1  24:07  1  27:24  1  32:28  1  35:38  1  38:09  1  41:04  1  42:33  1  42:46  1 00:42:46
     505 SRD                       M45            03:25  1  03:59  1  02:25  1  01:44  1  02:05  1  02:50  1  06:28  1  00:36  1  00:35  1  03:17  3  05:04  5  03:10  4  02:31  5  02:55 23  01:29 29  00:13 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Lillsoo              00:46:07 18:22:21   03:52  4  08:31  3  11:23  3  13:39  3  16:12  2  19:58  3  28:05  3  28:44  3  29:27  3  32:38  2  37:33  2  40:57  2  43:20  2  44:56  2  45:55  2  46:07  2 00:46:07
    5917 Põrgupõh                  M45            03:52  4  04:39  4  02:52  2  02:16 11  02:33  5  03:46 19  08:07  6  00:39  2  00:43  5  03:11  1  04:55  4  03:24  9  02:23  3  01:36  1  00:59  3  00:12 11
                                                  00:27     00:40     00:27     00:32     00:28     00:56     01:39     00:03     00:08    -00:06    -00:09     00:14    -00:08    -01:19    -00:30    -00:01   
 3. Andres Talver             00:47:38 18:43:04   03:49  3  08:13  2  11:10  2  13:23  2  16:18  3  19:23  2  27:42  2  28:29  2  29:12  2  33:22  3  38:43  3  41:39  3  44:09  3  46:20  3  47:27  3  47:38  3 00:47:38
     133 Mercury                   M50            03:49  3  04:24  2  02:57  3  02:13  8  02:55 23  03:05  2  08:19  9  00:47 10  00:43  5  04:10 16  05:21 11  02:56  1  02:30  4  02:11  9  01:07  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:24     00:25     00:32     00:29     00:50     00:15     01:51     00:11     00:08     00:53     00:17    -00:14    -00:01    -00:44    -00:22    -00:02   
 4. Urmas Jõeleht             00:48:42 18:38:08   04:05  7  08:41  4  12:47  7  14:58  8  17:19  5  21:37 10  30:06  9  30:53  8  31:37  8  34:59  5  39:44  4  43:21  4  45:54  4  47:36  4  48:32  4  48:42  4 00:48:42
    5447 Starman                   M50            04:05  7  04:36  3  04:06 23  02:11  5  02:21  3  04:18 33  08:29 13  00:47 10  00:44  9  03:22  4  04:45  1  03:37 17  02:33  7  01:42  3  00:56  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:40     00:37     01:41     00:27     00:16     01:28     02:01     00:11     00:09     00:05    -00:19     00:27     00:02    -01:13    -00:33    -00:03   
 5. Andrus Jakobson           00:50:52 18:27:30   03:53  5  08:48  5  11:54  4  14:02  4  16:35  4  20:29  4  28:29  4  29:16  5  30:33  6  34:45  4  39:53  5  43:55  5  46:33  5  49:32  5  50:41  5  50:52  5 00:50:52
    1994                           M45            03:53  5  04:55  6  03:06  7  02:08  3  02:33  5  03:54 21  08:00  5  00:47 10  01:17 38  04:12 18  05:08  6  04:02 22  02:38 12  02:59 24  01:09  9  00:11  7
                                                  00:28     00:56     00:41     00:24     00:28     01:04     01:32     00:11     00:42     00:55     00:04     00:52     00:07     00:04    -00:20    -00:02   
 6. Margus Kandelin           00:51:35 18:23:06   04:07  9  09:34 10  12:55  9  15:07  9  17:48  9  21:13  7  29:29  7  30:17  7  31:02  7  35:22  6  40:39  6  44:33  6  47:20  6  50:05  6  51:24  6  51:35  6 00:51:35
    1996 TON                       M45            04:07  9  05:27 15  03:21 11  02:12  7  02:41 14  03:25  7  08:16  8  00:48 16  00:45 11  04:20 19  05:17  9  03:54 19  02:47 17  02:45 20  01:19 20  00:11  7
                                                  00:42     01:28     00:56     00:28     00:36     00:35     01:48     00:12     00:10     01:03     00:13     00:44     00:16    -00:10    -00:10    -00:02   
 7. Tõnu Tänav                00:52:06 18:58:02   04:05  7  09:04  7  12:48  8  14:51  5  17:23  6  20:55  5  28:31  5  29:13  4  29:55  4  37:51 14  42:43  9  46:09  9  48:58 10  50:47  7  51:50  7  52:06  7 00:52:06
     212 Rae                       M50            04:05  7  04:59  7  03:44 20  02:03  2  02:32  4  03:32  9  07:36  2  00:42  5  00:42  3  07:56 37  04:52  3  03:26 11  02:49 18  01:49  5  01:03  5  00:16 26
                                                  00:40     01:00     01:19     00:19     00:27     00:42     01:08     00:06     00:07     04:39    -00:12     00:16     00:18    -01:06    -00:26     00:03   
 8. Indrek Saarepera          00:52:44 18:03:33   04:25 16  09:34 10  12:59 11  15:22 11  19:04 13  22:38 13  31:01 10  31:53 10  32:47 10  36:32  9  41:57  7  45:55  7  48:49  9  51:13  8  52:31  8  52:44  8 00:52:44
    4864                           M45            04:25 16  05:09 13  03:25 14  02:23 14  03:42 35  03:34 12  08:23 12  00:52 23  00:54 24  03:45  6  05:25 13  03:58 21  02:54 20  02:24 15  01:18 19  00:13 14
                                                  01:00     01:10     01:00     00:39     01:37     00:44     01:55     00:16     00:19     00:28     00:21     00:48     00:23    -00:31    -00:11     00:00   
 9. Rait Lille                00:52:51 18:26:20   04:53 22  10:00 15  13:07 12  15:21 10  18:00 10  21:21  9  29:41  8  30:59  9  31:41  9  35:44  8  42:10  8  46:04  8  48:24  7  51:18  9  52:34  9  52:51  9 00:52:51
    2846 Harju KEK                 M45            04:53 22  05:07 11  03:07  8  02:14  9  02:39 10  03:21  6  08:20 10  01:18 37  00:42  3  04:03 12  06:26 23  03:54 19  02:20  2  02:54 22  01:16 14  00:17 28
                                                  01:28     01:08     00:42     00:30     00:34     00:31     01:52     00:42     00:07     00:46     01:22     00:44    -00:11    -00:01    -00:13     00:04   
10. Mati Preitof              00:53:35 19:21:52   04:09 10  09:41 12  12:57 10  15:22 11  18:07 11  21:42 11  32:08 14  33:14 15  34:05 15  37:48 13  43:24 13  47:45 13  50:29 13  52:14 11  53:21 10  53:35 10 00:53:35
    2260 Harju KEK                 M50            04:09 10  05:32 18  03:16  9  02:25 16  02:45 18  03:35 13  10:26 24  01:06 33  00:51 21  03:43  5  05:36 15  04:21 26  02:44 15  01:45  4  01:07  6  00:14 19
                                                  00:44     01:33     00:51     00:41     00:40     00:45     03:58     00:30     00:16     00:26     00:32     01:11     00:13    -01:10    -00:22     00:01   
11. Margus Esnar              00:53:38 18:10:46   04:00  6  09:00  6  12:24  5  14:56  7  17:35  7  21:14  8  31:58 13  32:56 13  33:39 13  37:42 11  43:22 12  46:37 10  48:47  8  52:06 10  53:29 11  53:38 11 00:53:38
    2276 Rae                       M50            04:00  6  05:00  8  03:24 13  02:32 20  02:39 10  03:39 16  10:44 25  00:58 29  00:43  5  04:03 12  05:40 16  03:15  7  02:10  1  03:19 26  01:23 26  00:09  1
                                                  00:35     01:01     00:59     00:48     00:34     00:49     04:16     00:22     00:08     00:46     00:36     00:05    -00:21     00:24    -00:06    -00:04   
12. Taivo Daub                00:53:59 18:25:37   04:53 22  10:37 22  13:41 16  16:00 13  18:40 12  22:20 12  31:25 11  32:10 11  32:57 11  37:26 10  43:18 11  47:38 12  50:18 12  52:30 12  53:49 12  53:59 12 00:53:59
    3709 Ilves                     M45            04:53 22  05:44 22  03:04  5  02:19 13  02:40 13  03:40 17  09:05 16  00:45  8  00:47 13  04:29 21  05:52 17  04:20 25  02:40 13  02:12 10  01:19 20  00:10  2
                                                  01:28     01:45     00:39     00:35     00:35     00:50     02:37     00:09     00:12     01:12     00:48     01:10     00:09    -00:43    -00:10    -00:03   
13. Viktor Kassatkin          00:54:05 18:19:16   03:28  2  11:38 29  14:43 23  16:57 20  19:31 16  23:07 14  35:13 22  35:54 22  36:38 22  39:54 19  45:03 18  48:03 16  50:39 15  52:54 13  53:51 13  54:05 13 00:54:05
    8260 SRD                       M45            03:28  2  08:10 36  03:05  6  02:14  9  02:34  7  03:36 15  12:06 30  00:41  3  00:44  9  03:16  2  05:09  7  03:00  2  02:36  9  02:15 12  00:57  2  00:14 19
                                                  00:03     04:11     00:40     00:30     00:29     00:46     05:38     00:05     00:09    -00:01     00:05    -00:10     00:05    -00:40    -00:32     00:01   
14. Argo Kauge                00:54:56 18:19:39   04:17 13  11:18 27  14:17 18  16:28 16  19:24 15  23:30 17  33:10 18  33:51 18  34:31 18  38:38 16  44:31 14  47:53 14  50:29 13  53:31 14  54:44 14  54:56 14 00:54:56
    6452 Põrgupõhja                M50            04:17 13  07:01 32  02:59  4  02:11  5  02:56 24  04:06 30  09:40 21  00:41  3  00:40  2  04:07 15  05:53 18  03:22  8  02:36  9  03:02 25  01:13 12  00:12 11
                                                  00:52     03:02     00:34     00:27     00:51     01:16     03:12     00:05     00:05     00:50     00:49     00:12     00:05     00:07    -00:16    -00:01   
15. Andres Viira              00:56:40 18:08:45   04:26 17  10:04 17  13:33 15  16:06 15  19:11 14  23:08 15  31:41 12  32:32 12  33:21 12  38:09 15  44:45 15  48:12 17  51:12 18  55:02 16  56:25 16  56:40 15 00:56:40
   12280                           M50            04:26 17  05:38 21  03:29 15  02:33 22  03:05 27  03:57 23  08:33 15  00:51 20  00:49 18  04:48 23  06:36 24  03:27 13  03:00 23  03:50 29  01:23 26  00:15 22
                                                  01:01     01:39     01:04     00:49     01:00     01:07     02:05     00:15     00:14     01:31     01:32     00:17     00:29     00:55    -00:06     00:02   
16. Ando Post                 00:56:44 19:03:01   08:09 38  13:46 34  17:59 29  20:26 28  23:08 28  26:54 28  35:15 23  36:25 24  37:18 24  41:22 23  46:32 20  50:05 19  52:47 19  55:22 18  56:24 15  56:44 16 00:56:44
     169 Koop                      M50            08:09 38  05:37 20  04:13 24  02:27 18  02:42 16  03:46 19  08:21 11  01:10 35  00:53 22  04:04 14  05:10  8  03:33 14  02:42 14  02:35 16  01:02  4  00:20 34
                                                  04:44     01:38     01:48     00:43     00:37     00:56     01:53     00:34     00:18     00:47     00:06     00:23     00:11    -00:20    -00:27     00:07   
17. Arvo Raja                 00:56:51 16:57:57   06:16 34  12:22 32  17:00 27  19:47 27  22:40 26  26:12 26  34:19 21  35:06 21  36:04 21  39:56 20  47:01 21  50:08 20  53:05 20  55:19 17  56:41 18  56:51 17 00:56:51
    5822 TON                       M50            06:16 34  06:06 28  04:38 28  02:47 25  02:53 21  03:32  9  08:07  6  00:47 10  00:58 31  03:52  7  07:05 34  03:07  3  02:57 21  02:14 11  01:22 25  00:10  2
                                                  02:51     02:07     02:13     01:03     00:48     00:42     01:39     00:11     00:23     00:35     02:01    -00:03     00:26    -00:41    -00:07    -00:03   
18. Vladimir Savinov          00:56:53 17:30:54   04:10 11  09:16  8  12:34  6  14:51  5  17:36  8  20:55  5  28:37  6  29:19  6  30:06  5  35:32  7  43:12 10  46:46 11  49:43 11  55:24 19  56:40 17  56:53 18 00:56:53
    4690 SRD                       M50            04:10 11  05:06 10  03:18 10  02:17 12  02:45 18  03:19  5  07:42  3  00:42  5  00:47 13  05:26 33  07:40 35  03:34 15  02:57 21  05:41 35  01:16 14  00:13 14
                                                  00:45     01:07     00:53     00:33     00:40     00:29     01:14     00:06     00:12     02:09     02:36     00:24     00:26     02:46    -00:13     00:00   
19. Mihkel Nahkur             00:57:11 18:30:19   04:21 15  10:15 19  13:59 17  16:43 17  19:32 17  23:45 19  33:51 20  34:38 20  35:28 20  39:38 18  45:38 19  50:40 21  53:26 21  55:34 20  56:54 19  57:11 19 00:57:11
    4310 Jõhvikas                  M50            04:21 15  05:54 26  03:44 20  02:44 24  02:49 20  04:13 31  10:06 22  00:47 10  00:50 19  04:10 16  06:00 20  05:02 31  02:46 16  02:08  8  01:20 23  00:17 28
                                                  00:56     01:55     01:19     01:00     00:44     01:23     03:38     00:11     00:15     00:53     00:56     01:52     00:15    -00:47    -00:09     00:04   
20. Aivo Traks                00:57:29 17:00:08   05:22 28  10:56 26  14:37 22  17:24 21  20:08 21  23:41 18  32:12 15  32:56 13  33:50 14  37:47 12  44:47 16  47:59 15  50:52 17  53:31 14  57:18 20  57:29 20 00:57:29
    3069 Orvand                    M45            05:22 28  05:34 19  03:41 18  02:47 25  02:44 17  03:33 11  08:31 14  00:44  7  00:54 24  03:57 10  07:00 33  03:12  5  02:53 19  02:39 18  03:47 39  00:11  7
                                                  01:57     01:35     01:16     01:03     00:39     00:43     02:03     00:08     00:19     00:40     01:56     00:02     00:22    -00:16     02:18    -00:02   
21. Urmas Samelselg           00:58:05 18:08:54   04:34 20  10:20 20  14:18 19  16:52 19  19:33 18  23:08 15  32:37 16  33:28 16  34:30 17  39:29 17  44:49 17  48:14 18  50:50 16  56:10 21  57:48 21  58:05 21 00:58:05
   11259                           M45            04:34 20  05:46 24  03:58 22  02:34 23  02:41 14  03:35 13  09:29 19  00:51 20  01:02 34  04:59 27  05:20 10  03:25 10  02:36  9  05:20 33  01:38 32  00:17 28
                                                  01:09     01:47     01:33     00:50     00:36     00:45     03:01     00:15     00:27     01:42     00:16     00:15     00:05     02:25     00:09     00:04   
22. Egons Solmanis            01:01:48 17:25:57   04:29 18  10:53 24  15:08 24  21:18 30  24:26 30  28:27 30  37:32 27  38:35 28  39:23 28  43:18 28  49:24 27  53:00 24  55:35 22  60:19 22  61:36 22  61:48 22 01:01:48
   26067                           M45            04:29 18  06:24 30  04:15 25  06:10 38  03:08 28  04:01 26  09:05 16  01:03 30  00:48 15  03:55  9  06:06 21  03:36 16  02:35  8  04:44 31  01:17 16  00:12 11
                                                  01:04     02:25     01:50     04:26     01:03     01:11     02:37     00:27     00:13     00:38     01:02     00:26     00:04     01:49    -00:12    -00:01   
23. Gert Saamann              01:02:42 18:27:38   04:10 11  09:41 12  15:19 25  18:28 24  20:38 23  24:07 21  37:41 28  38:32 27  39:15 27  43:17 27  48:07 24  52:38 23  58:53 28  61:15 25  62:24 24  62:42 23 01:02:42
    7538 JOKA                      M45            04:10 11  05:31 17  05:38 32  03:09 32  02:10  2  03:29  8  13:34 35  00:51 20  00:43  5  04:02 11  04:50  2  04:31 28  06:15 37  02:22 13  01:09  9  00:18 31
                                                  00:45     01:32     03:13     01:25     00:05     00:39     07:06     00:15     00:08     00:45    -00:14     01:21     03:44    -00:33    -00:20     00:05   
24. Olavi Loo                 01:02:43 16:57:46   04:41 21  10:05 18  13:28 14  16:00 13  20:01 20  24:03 20  36:39 26  37:31 26  38:26 26  42:57 25  49:21 26  53:51 26  58:51 27  60:57 24  62:20 23  62:43 24 01:02:43
     847 West                      M45            04:41 21  05:24 14  03:23 12  02:32 20  04:01 37  04:02 28  12:36 32  00:52 23  00:55 26  04:31 22  06:24 22  04:30 27  05:00 33  02:06  7  01:23 26  00:23 38
                                                  01:16     01:25     00:58     00:48     01:56     01:12     06:08     00:16     00:20     01:14     01:20     01:20     02:29    -00:49    -00:06     00:10   
25. Toomas Talumaa            01:02:46 19:08:39   04:32 19  09:33  9  13:15 13  18:11 23  20:50 24  24:54 24  32:48 17  33:36 17  34:24 16  40:29 21  47:06 22  54:51 28  58:03 26  60:41 23  62:27 25  62:46 25 01:02:46
    1085 HOK                       M45            04:32 19  05:01  9  03:42 19  04:56 37  02:39 10  04:04 29  07:54  4  00:48 16  00:48 15  06:05 35  06:37 25  07:45 38  03:12 26  02:38 17  01:46 34  00:19 32
                                                  01:07     01:02     01:17     03:12     00:34     01:14     01:26     00:12     00:13     02:48     01:33     04:35     00:41    -00:17     00:17     00:06   
26. Ain Pello                 01:04:16 18:00:14   05:08 26  10:53 24  14:32 21  17:30 22  20:27 22  24:11 22  33:28 19  34:20 19  35:13 19  40:52 22  47:39 23  51:22 22  57:14 25  62:41 26  64:00 26  64:16 26 01:04:16
    4847 Mercury                   M45            05:08 26  05:45 23  03:39 17  02:58 29  02:57 25  03:44 18  09:17 18  00:52 23  00:53 22  05:39 34  06:47 29  03:43 18  05:52 35  05:27 34  01:19 20  00:16 26
                                                  01:43     01:46     01:14     01:14     00:52     00:54     02:49     00:16     00:18     02:22     01:43     00:33     03:21     02:32    -00:10     00:03   
27. Tarmo Gede                01:04:54 18:06:50   04:57 25  10:44 23  14:20 20  16:44 18  19:48 19  24:17 23  35:31 24  36:18 23  37:15 23  42:39 24  49:29 28  53:34 25  56:55 23  63:27 27  64:44 27  64:54 27 01:04:54
     974                           M50            04:57 25  05:47 25  03:36 16  02:24 15  03:04 26  04:29 35  11:14 28  00:47 10  00:57 29  05:24 32  06:50 30  04:05 23  03:21 27  06:32 36  01:17 16  00:10  2
                                                  01:32     01:48     01:11     00:40     00:59     01:39     04:46     00:11     00:22     02:07     01:46     00:55     00:50     03:37    -00:12    -00:03   
28. Joonas Jürisaar           01:07:18 17:09:27   05:57 33  11:27 28  18:34 32  22:01 33  25:23 32  29:47 33  43:47 34  44:41 34  45:29 34  49:56 34  56:35 33  60:42 33  63:46 31  65:48 28  67:05 28  67:18 28 01:07:18
    3963 ROK                       M45            05:57 33  05:30 16  07:07 35  03:27 34  03:22 31  04:24 34  14:00 36  00:54 28  00:48 15  04:27 20  06:39 27  04:07 24  03:04 24  02:02  6  01:17 16  00:13 14
                                                  02:32     01:31     04:42     01:43     01:17     01:34     07:32     00:18     00:13     01:10     01:35     00:57     00:33    -00:53    -00:12     00:00   
29. Algirdas Skudrickas       01:08:40 17:36:08   04:56 24  10:03 16  22:10 38  24:18 36  26:54 35  30:04 34  39:34 29  40:27 29  41:58 30  45:51 29  51:25 29  54:39 27  57:10 24  67:17 30  68:25 29  68:40 29 01:08:40
   26644 x100                      M50            04:56 24  05:07 11  12:07 39  02:08  3  02:36  8  03:10  3  09:30 20  00:53 27  01:31 39  03:53  8  05:34 14  03:14  6  02:31  5  10:07 39  01:08  8  00:15 22
                                                  01:31     01:08     09:42     00:24     00:31     00:20     03:02     00:17     00:56     00:36     00:30     00:04     00:00     07:12    -00:21     00:02   
30. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:09:14 17:36:56   04:19 14  10:36 21  18:14 31  20:43 29  23:19 29  27:19 29  40:30 31  41:18 31  42:08 31  46:56 31  53:51 31  57:17 30  62:52 30  66:36 29  69:04 30  69:14 30 01:09:14
   23800                           M45            04:19 14  06:17 29  07:38 37  02:29 19  02:36  8  04:00 25  13:11 33  00:48 16  00:50 19  04:48 23  06:55 32  03:26 11  05:35 34  03:44 28  02:28 38  00:10  2
                                                  00:54     02:18     05:13     00:45     00:31     01:10     06:43     00:12     00:15     01:31     01:51     00:16     03:04     00:49     00:59    -00:03   
31. Ülo Madissoon             01:09:32 17:07:30   05:52 32  11:57 30  16:25 26  19:25 25  22:52 27  26:47 27  41:03 32  41:49 32  42:46 32  47:38 32  53:36 30  58:15 31  66:16 32  67:56 31  69:11 31  69:32 31 01:09:32
    4833 TON                       M50            05:52 32  06:05 27  04:28 27  03:00 30  03:27 32  03:55 22  14:16 37  00:46  9  00:57 29  04:52 25  05:58 19  04:39 29  08:01 38  01:40  2  01:15 13  00:21 36
                                                  02:27     02:06     02:03     01:16     01:22     01:05     07:48     00:10     00:22     01:35     00:54     01:29     05:30    -01:15    -00:14     00:08   
32. Peeter Võrk               01:10:58 17:01:21   05:14 27  09:59 14  17:13 28  19:38 26  22:32 25  25:46 25  36:35 25  37:27 25  38:13 25  43:11 26  48:35 25  55:39 29  59:06 29  69:12 32  70:43 32  70:58 32 01:10:58
    5564 F-Klubi                   M50            05:14 27  04:45  5  07:14 36  02:25 16  02:54 22  03:14  4  10:49 26  00:52 23  00:46 12  04:58 26  05:24 12  07:04 37  03:27 28  10:06 38  01:31 30  00:15 22
                                                  01:49     00:46     04:49     00:41     00:49     00:24     04:21     00:16     00:11     01:41     00:20     03:54     00:56     07:11     00:02     00:02   
33. Ain Vihermets             01:13:48 18:05:29   05:29 29  12:12 31  20:35 36  23:28 34  26:48 34  31:02 35  41:23 33  42:27 33  43:25 33  48:28 33  55:12 32  59:51 32  68:14 33  71:49 33  73:28 33  73:48 33 01:13:48
    5247 Rakv                      M45            05:29 29  06:43 31  08:23 38  02:53 27  03:20 30  04:14 32  10:21 23  01:04 31  00:58 31  05:03 28  06:44 28  04:39 29  08:23 39  03:35 27  01:39 33  00:20 34
                                                  02:04     02:44     05:58     01:09     01:15     01:24     03:53     00:28     00:23     01:46     01:40     01:29     05:52     00:40     00:10     00:07   
34. Tiit Annus                01:15:17 17:12:28   05:41 31  14:58 38  21:31 37  24:27 37  28:22 37  34:51 37  46:33 35  48:36 36  49:31 36  54:52 36  62:45 36  67:51 36  71:22 35  73:44 34  75:04 34  75:17 34 01:15:17
    3062                           M45            05:41 31  09:17 39  06:33 33  02:56 28  03:55 36  06:29 39  11:42 29  02:03 39  00:55 26  05:21 31  07:53 36  05:06 32  03:31 29  02:22 13  01:20 23  00:13 14
                                                  02:16     05:18     04:08     01:12     01:50     03:39     05:14     01:27     00:20     02:04     02:49     01:56     01:00    -00:33    -00:09     00:00   
35. Raivo Mitt                01:16:27 16:53:48   06:28 37  14:15 36  18:34 32  21:42 32  25:23 32  29:24 32  46:35 36  47:39 35  48:45 35  53:56 35  60:33 35  66:43 34  69:48 34  74:04 35  76:13 35  76:27 35 01:16:27
    8492                           M45            06:28 37  07:47 35  04:19 26  03:08 31  03:41 34  04:01 26  17:11 39  01:04 31  01:06 35  05:11 30  06:37 25  06:10 36  03:05 25  04:16 30  02:09 36  00:14 19
                                                  03:03     03:48     01:54     01:24     01:36     01:11     10:43     00:28     00:31     01:54     01:33     03:00     00:34     01:21     00:40     00:01   
36. Ulvar Kaubi               01:17:14 18:10:19   05:37 30  13:08 33  18:06 30  21:36 31  24:45 31  28:44 31  39:49 30  40:38 30  41:39 29  46:49 30  58:47 34  67:00 35  72:52 36  75:41 36  76:52 36  77:14 36 01:17:14
   25689 SK Metsasõbrad            M45            05:37 30  07:31 33  04:58 29  03:30 35  03:09 29  03:59 24  11:05 27  00:49 19  01:01 33  05:10 29  11:58 39  08:13 39  05:52 35  02:49 21  01:11 11  00:22 37
                                                  02:12     03:32     02:33     01:46     01:04     01:09     04:37     00:13     00:26     01:53     06:54     05:03     03:21    -00:06    -00:18     00:09   
37. Paavo Helde               01:20:38 17:30:09   08:32 39  17:48 39  24:22 39  27:39 38  32:03 38  37:52 38  50:25 38  51:38 38  52:50 38  60:27 38  67:19 37  72:31 37  76:05 37  78:44 37  80:15 37  80:38 37 01:20:38
    4807 Evotec AS                 M45            08:32 39  09:16 38  06:34 34  03:17 33  04:24 39  05:49 38  12:33 31  01:13 36  01:12 37  07:37 36  06:52 31  05:12 33  03:34 30  02:39 18  01:31 30  00:23 38
                                                  05:07     05:17     04:09     01:33     02:19     02:59     06:05     00:37     00:37     04:20     01:48     02:02     01:03    -00:16     00:02     00:10   
38. Ago Lauri                 01:25:09 17:15:15   06:21 36  13:52 35  19:23 34  23:35 35  27:51 36  32:57 36  47:51 37  48:59 37  50:09 37  59:29 37  67:49 38  73:04 38  77:33 38  82:33 38  84:50 38  85:09 38 01:25:09
    1646                           M45            06:21 36  07:31 33  05:31 31  04:12 36  04:16 38  05:06 37  14:54 38  01:08 34  01:10 36  09:20 39  08:20 38  05:15 34  04:29 32  05:00 32  02:17 37  00:19 32
                                                  02:56     03:32     03:06     02:28     02:11     02:16     08:26     00:32     00:35     06:03     03:16     02:05     01:58     02:05     00:48     00:06   
39. Margus Matiisen           01:32:00 18:11:10   06:18 35  14:39 37  19:39 35  30:28 39  34:02 39  38:50 39  52:13 39  53:36 39  54:32 39  62:34 39  70:39 39  76:43 39  80:38 39  89:51 39  91:45 39  92:00 39 01:32:00
    3758                           M50            06:18 35  08:21 37  05:00 30  10:49 39  03:34 33  04:48 36  13:23 34  01:23 38  00:56 28  08:02 38  08:05 37  06:04 35  03:55 31  09:13 37  01:54 35  00:15 22
                                                  02:53     04:22     02:35     09:05     01:29     01:58     06:55     00:47     00:21     04:45     03:01     02:54     01:24     06:18     00:25     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     03:59     02:25     01:44     02:05     02:50     06:28     00:36     00:35     03:11     04:45     02:56     02:10     01:36     00:56     00:09   00:39:50

#14 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 56)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 57)  12.( 49)  13.( 58)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Siim Valgeväli            00:42:49 19:04:48   02:21  5  05:12  1  06:47  1  11:15  1  13:29  1  15:19  1  18:46  1  21:50  1  24:12  1  27:52  1  33:44  1  36:48  1  41:46  1  42:39  1  42:49  1 00:42:49
    5566                           M21AL          02:21  5  02:51  1  01:35  1  04:28  2  02:14  1  01:50  2  03:27  9  03:04  7  02:22  2  03:40  1  05:52  4  03:04  2  04:58  7  00:53  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olavi Ottas               00:43:20 18:01:11   01:58  1  05:20  2  07:15  2  11:40  2  14:22  2  16:26  2  19:51  3  22:51  3  25:05  3  28:58  2  34:42  2  37:51  2  42:11  2  43:04  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
    1430 Kobras                    M21AL          01:58  1  03:22  3  01:55  4  04:25  1  02:42 12  02:04 12  03:25  8  03:00  3  02:14  1  03:53  2  05:44  2  03:09  3  04:20  1  00:53  1  00:16 20
                                                 -00:23     00:31     00:20    -00:03     00:28     00:14    -00:02    -00:04    -00:08     00:13    -00:08     00:05    -00:38     00:00     00:06   
 3. Dmitri Shved              00:47:32 18:16:28   02:28  7  05:49  5  07:29  3  12:19  3  14:38  3  16:29  3  19:26  2  22:12  2  24:36  2  30:04  3  35:12  3  38:27  3  46:19  3  47:20  3  47:32  3 00:47:32
    1029 SRD                       M21AL          02:28  7  03:21  2  01:40  2  04:50  4  02:19  4  01:51  3  02:57  1  02:46  1  02:24  3  05:28 17  05:08  1  03:15  5  07:52 33  01:01  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:07     00:30     00:05     00:22     00:05     00:01    -00:30    -00:18     00:02     01:48    -00:44     00:11     02:54     00:08     00:02   
 4. Eero Raun                 00:49:54 18:47:19   02:23  6  06:12  7  08:45  8  13:14  4  15:58  4  18:04  4  21:18  4  24:26  4  26:56  4  31:36  4  38:36  4  43:03  4  48:36  4  49:39  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
     759                           M21AL          02:23  6  03:49  8  02:33 16  04:29  3  02:44 15  02:06 13  03:14  4  03:08  9  02:30  6  04:40  3  07:00 13  04:27 24  05:33 13  01:03  5  00:15 15
                                                  00:02     00:58     00:58     00:01     00:30     00:16    -00:13     00:04     00:08     01:00     01:08     01:23     00:35     00:10     00:05   
 5. Kert Lindeberg            00:51:16 17:49:55   02:57 28  08:32 35  10:47 24  16:42 17  18:59 12  20:54 11  24:28 10  27:32  8  30:10  8  35:07  8  41:32  7  44:48  6  50:00  5  51:07  5  51:16  5 00:51:16
    4829 Maru Karud SK             M21AL          02:57 28  05:35 40  02:15  9  05:55 14  02:17  2  01:55  5  03:34 10  03:04  7  02:38  9  04:57  6  06:25  7  03:16  6  05:12  9  01:07  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:36     02:44     00:40     01:27     00:03     00:05     00:07     00:00     00:16     01:17     00:33     00:12     00:14     00:14    -00:01   
 6. Signe Raidmets            00:51:43 18:32:35   02:37 12  06:36 10  09:10  9  14:19  6  17:14  6  19:26  6  23:05  7  27:08  7  29:39  7  34:38  7  41:25  6  46:01  9  50:22  6  51:27  6  51:43  6 00:51:43
    5325 TON                       N21A           02:37 12  03:59 12  02:34 17  05:09  6  02:55 19  02:12 17  03:39 14  04:03 26  02:31  7  04:59  8  06:47  9  04:36 29  04:21  2  01:05  6  00:16 20
                                                  00:16     01:08     00:59     00:41     00:41     00:22     00:12     00:59     00:09     01:19     00:55     01:32    -00:37     00:12     00:06   
 7. Rain Muru                 00:51:52 19:20:38   02:14  3  05:46  3  07:39  4  16:37 15  19:01 13  20:59 12  24:22  9  27:36 10  31:01 11  35:52  9  41:49  8  45:28  8  50:24  7  51:37  7  51:52  7 00:51:52
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21AL          02:14  3  03:32  4  01:53  3  08:58 36  02:24  6  01:58  7  03:23  7  03:14 10  03:25 26  04:51  5  05:57  5  03:39 10  04:56  6  01:13 12  00:15 15
                                                 -00:07     00:41     00:18     04:30     00:10     00:08    -00:04     00:10     01:03     01:11     00:05     00:35    -00:02     00:20     00:05   
 8. Teele Telgma              00:52:52 17:48:18   02:49 21  06:44 12  13:02 35  18:17 24  20:39 20  22:28 18  25:40 14  28:29 14  30:58 10  36:05 10  42:07 10  45:18  7  50:37  8  52:43  8  52:52  8 00:52:52
    6307 Tammed                    N21A           02:49 21  03:55 10  06:18 41  05:15  8  02:22  5  01:49  1  03:12  3  02:49  2  02:29  5  05:07 11  06:02  6  03:11  4  05:19 10  02:06 43  00:09  1
                                                  00:28     01:04     04:43     00:47     00:08    -00:01    -00:15    -00:15     00:07     01:27     00:10     00:07     00:21     01:13    -00:01   
 9. Jaanus Soots              00:53:03 18:48:37   02:57 28  06:29  9  08:39  7  13:53  5  16:36  5  18:38  5  22:13  5  25:52  5  29:02  6  33:45  5  40:45  5  44:05  5  51:22 10  52:47  9  53:03  9 00:53:03
     602                           M21AL          02:57 28  03:32  4  02:10  6  05:14  7  02:43 14  02:02  9  03:35 11  03:39 17  03:10 20  04:43  4  07:00 13  03:20  7  07:17 30  01:25 18  00:16 20
                                                  00:36     00:41     00:35     00:46     00:29     00:12     00:08     00:35     00:48     01:03     01:08     00:16     02:19     00:32     00:06   
10. Maris Terno               00:53:04 18:16:33   02:28  7  06:37 11  09:18 11  14:53  7  17:40  7  19:40  7  22:48  6  26:09  6  28:33  5  34:22  6  41:49  8  46:29 10  51:10  9  52:51 10  53:04 10 00:53:04
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           02:28  7  04:09 14  02:41 19  05:35 11  02:47 16  02:00  8  03:08  2  03:21 13  02:24  3  05:49 24  07:27 19  04:40 30  04:41  4  01:41 35  00:13  8
                                                  00:07     01:18     01:06     01:07     00:33     00:10    -00:19     00:17     00:02     02:09     01:35     01:36    -00:17     00:48     00:03   
11. Maido Kaljur              00:53:58 18:29:56   02:41 15  06:23  8  08:22  6  16:44 19  19:26 15  21:19 14  24:58 13  27:59 11  31:21 12  36:18 11  42:52 11  48:03 11  52:35 11  53:43 11  53:58 11 00:53:58
    2201 Harju KEK                 M21AL          02:41 15  03:42  7  01:59  5  08:22 33  02:42 12  01:53  4  03:39 14  03:01  5  03:22 23  04:57  6  06:34  8  05:11 41  04:32  3  01:08  9  00:15 15
                                                  00:20     00:51     00:24     03:54     00:28     00:03     00:12    -00:03     01:00     01:17     00:42     02:07    -00:26     00:15     00:05   
12. Kairi Tuulmägi            00:55:30 17:53:54   02:32  9  06:53 13  09:15 10  15:23 10  18:25 10  20:43  9  24:33 11  28:20 12  31:29 13  37:23 13  44:16 12  48:18 12  53:42 12  55:16 12  55:30 12 00:55:30
   16589 Mercury                   N21A           02:32  9  04:21 20  02:22 12  06:08 15  03:02 21  02:18 20  03:50 19  03:47 20  03:09 19  05:54 26  06:53 11  04:02 19  05:24 11  01:34 30  00:14 10
                                                  00:11     01:30     00:47     01:40     00:48     00:28     00:23     00:43     00:47     02:14     01:01     00:58     00:26     00:41     00:04   
13. Raivo Erik                00:55:42 17:53:50   02:37 12  06:59 16  09:21 12  15:29 11  18:31 11  20:49 10  24:39 12  28:27 13  31:35 14  37:29 14  44:23 13  48:24 13  53:48 13  55:22 13  55:42 13 00:55:42
    1516 Rae                       M21AL          02:37 12  04:22 21  02:22 12  06:08 15  03:02 21  02:18 20  03:50 19  03:48 21  03:08 17  05:54 26  06:54 12  04:01 17  05:24 11  01:34 30  00:20 35
                                                  00:16     01:31     00:47     01:40     00:48     00:28     00:23     00:44     00:46     02:14     01:02     00:57     00:26     00:41     00:10   
14. Kristo Kamratov           00:56:51 18:56:06   02:51 23  07:31 25  09:49 16  15:18  9  18:06  9  20:16  8  23:56  8  27:34  9  30:35  9  37:05 12  44:42 14  48:36 14  54:46 14  56:33 14  56:51 14 00:56:51
    5942                           M21AL          02:51 23  04:40 27  02:18 10  05:29 10  02:48 17  02:10 15  03:40 16  03:38 15  03:01 14  06:30 30  07:37 22  03:54 15  06:10 18  01:47 38  00:18 27
                                                  00:30     01:49     00:43     01:01     00:34     00:20     00:13     00:34     00:39     02:50     01:45     00:50     01:12     00:54     00:08   
15. Arno Vaik                 00:56:54 17:37:37   02:07  2  06:01  6  08:14  5  16:37 15  19:33 16  21:36 15  25:44 15  29:02 15  31:59 15  37:32 15  45:08 15  49:22 16  55:07 15  56:34 15  56:54 15 00:56:54
    1097                           M21AL          02:07  2  03:54  9  02:13  7  08:23 34  02:56 20  02:03 11  04:08 27  03:18 12  02:57 13  05:33 19  07:36 21  04:14 21  05:45 15  01:27 24  00:20 35
                                                 -00:14     01:03     00:38     03:55     00:42     00:13     00:41     00:14     00:35     01:53     01:44     01:10     00:47     00:34     00:10   
16. Margus Lehtme             00:59:13 19:01:12   02:16  4  05:48  4  20:11 43  25:14 41  27:31 38  29:43 37  32:58 37  35:58 35  38:30 33  43:54 29  49:40 23  53:03 21  57:48 16  58:57 16  59:13 16 00:59:13
    4218                           M21AL          02:16  4  03:32  4  14:23 46  05:03  5  02:17  2  02:12 17  03:15  5  03:00  3  02:32  8  05:24 15  05:46  3  03:23  8  04:45  5  01:09 10  00:16 20
                                                 -00:05     00:41     12:48     00:35     00:03     00:22    -00:12    -00:04     00:10     01:44    -00:06     00:19    -00:13     00:16     00:06   
17. Johannes Tasa             01:00:10 17:16:55   02:46 20  07:04 18  09:48 15  16:42 17  20:07 18  22:27 17  26:19 17  30:14 17  34:06 18  40:35 20  48:49 20  53:17 22  58:24 17  59:52 17  60:10 17 01:00:10
     281 Tammed                    M21AL          02:46 20  04:18 18  02:44 21  06:54 20  03:25 30  02:20 22  03:52 21  03:55 22  03:52 34  06:29 29  08:14 29  04:28 25  05:07  8  01:28 25  00:18 27
                                                  00:25     01:27     01:09     02:26     01:11     00:30     00:25     00:51     01:30     02:49     02:22     01:24     00:09     00:35     00:08   
18. Tanel Alumäe              01:01:02 18:46:46   03:08 34  07:24 23  09:37 13  16:36 14  19:53 17  23:03 20  26:58 19  30:43 19  34:07 19  39:46 17  47:53 17  52:04 18  59:18 18  60:43 18  61:02 18 01:01:02
    5401                           M21AL          03:08 34  04:16 16  02:13  7  06:59 22  03:17 28  03:10 37  03:55 22  03:45 19  03:24 24  05:39 20  08:07 26  04:11 20  07:14 27  01:25 18  00:19 32
                                                  00:47     01:25     00:38     02:31     01:03     01:20     00:28     00:41     01:02     01:59     02:15     01:07     02:16     00:32     00:09   
19. Tauno Murakas             01:01:23 18:18:30   02:44 17  06:58 15  10:39 22  20:03 32  22:31 32  24:27 26  27:46 20  30:48 20  33:42 17  39:08 16  46:15 16  49:18 15  59:38 19  61:02 19  61:23 19 01:01:23
    3328 Rakv                      M21AL          02:44 17  04:14 15  03:41 35  09:24 39  02:28  7  01:56  6  03:19  6  03:02  6  02:54 11  05:26 16  07:07 16  03:03  1  10:20 36  01:24 17  00:21 39
                                                  00:23     01:23     02:06     04:56     00:14     00:06    -00:08    -00:02     00:32     01:46     01:15    -00:01     05:22     00:31     00:11   
20. Inga Karu                 01:01:30 18:40:17   03:33 38  07:31 25  11:29 31  18:54 27  21:42 25  24:21 25  28:18 25  31:56 21  34:43 21  39:49 18  48:49 20  52:35 20  59:51 20  61:14 20  61:30 20 01:01:30
    1396 HOK                       N21A           03:33 38  03:58 11  03:58 36  07:25 25  02:48 17  02:39 27  03:57 23  03:38 15  02:47 10  05:06  9  09:00 35  03:46 12  07:16 28  01:23 16  00:16 20
                                                  01:12     01:07     02:23     02:57     00:34     00:49     00:30     00:34     00:25     01:26     03:08     00:42     02:18     00:30     00:06   
21. Merili Palu               01:02:21 18:22:00   02:54 25  07:44 28  10:40 23  18:58 29  22:23 30  25:02 31  29:03 28  33:16 27  38:20 32  44:04 31  51:09 27  55:10 25  61:00 21  62:07 21  62:21 21 01:02:21
   15905                           N21A           02:54 25  04:50 29  02:56 27  08:18 32  03:25 30  02:39 27  04:01 24  04:13 28  05:04 42  05:44 22  07:05 15  04:01 17  05:50 17  01:07  7  00:14 10
                                                  00:33     01:59     01:21     03:50     01:11     00:49     00:34     01:09     02:42     02:04     01:13     00:57     00:52     00:14     00:04   
22. Lauri Tarlap              01:03:27 17:09:00   03:24 36  08:01 31  11:19 30  17:01 20  20:17 19  22:39 19  26:26 18  30:30 18  34:12 20  41:13 23  50:03 24  54:22 24  61:27 22  63:08 22  63:27 22 01:03:27
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       M21AL          03:24 36  04:37 24  03:18 31  05:42 12  03:16 27  02:22 23  03:47 17  04:04 27  03:42 31  07:01 36  08:50 34  04:19 23  07:05 25  01:41 35  00:19 32
                                                  01:03     01:46     01:43     01:14     01:02     00:32     00:20     01:00     01:20     03:21     02:58     01:15     02:07     00:48     00:09   
23. Andres Aavik              01:03:54 18:21:10   02:43 16  07:00 17  09:46 14  15:11  8  17:49  8  21:01 13  28:11 22  32:07 22  38:14 31  43:28 26  51:52 29  55:44 28  62:16 24  63:41 23  63:54 23 01:03:54
    6578                           M21AL          02:43 16  04:17 17  02:46 22  05:25  9  02:38  9  03:12 38  07:10 42  03:56 23  06:07 45  05:14 13  08:24 30  03:52 14  06:32 21  01:25 18  00:13  8
                                                  00:22     01:26     01:11     00:57     00:24     01:22     03:43     00:52     03:45     01:34     02:32     00:48     01:34     00:32     00:03   
24. Siim Tõld                 01:03:55 17:20:54   02:36 11  07:13 20  14:30 40  22:25 36  25:53 36  28:22 36  32:09 34  35:52 34  38:48 34  44:36 32  52:00 30  55:27 27  61:57 23  63:45 24  63:55 24 01:03:55
   17263                           M21AL          02:36 11  04:37 24  07:17 45  07:55 30  03:28 36  02:29 25  03:47 17  03:43 18  02:56 12  05:48 23  07:24 18  03:27  9  06:30 19  01:48 39  00:10  3
                                                  00:15     01:46     05:42     03:27     01:14     00:39     00:20     00:39     00:34     02:08     01:32     00:23     01:32     00:55     00:00   
25. Eva Kaarli                01:04:48 19:10:52   02:45 19  07:26 24  10:14 19  19:16 31  21:56 27  24:19 24  28:34 26  33:05 26  36:21 24  43:33 27  52:02 31  56:16 30  63:24 27  64:34 25  64:48 25 01:04:48
    7291                           N21A           02:45 19  04:41 28  02:48 24  09:02 37  02:40 11  02:23 24  04:15 29  04:31 35  03:16 21  07:12 38  08:29 32  04:14 21  07:08 26  01:10 11  00:14 10
                                                  00:24     01:50     01:13     04:34     00:26     00:33     00:48     01:27     00:54     03:32     02:37     01:10     02:10     00:17     00:04   
26. Madis Tuulpärg            01:05:00 17:19:49   02:44 17  07:15 22  10:21 20  16:07 12  19:18 14  21:50 16  26:03 16  30:00 16  33:24 16  40:24 19  48:36 19  52:24 19  63:20 26  64:46 27  65:00 26 01:05:00
    6467                           M21AL          02:44 17  04:31 23  03:06 30  05:46 13  03:11 25  02:32 26  04:13 28  03:57 24  03:24 24  07:00 34  08:12 28  03:48 13  10:56 37  01:26 22  00:14 10
                                                  00:23     01:40     01:31     01:18     00:57     00:42     00:46     00:53     01:02     03:20     02:20     00:44     05:58     00:33     00:04   
27. Marko Süld                01:05:01 17:32:53   02:52 24  10:46 42  13:14 37  20:50 35  23:58 34  26:08 33  30:12 33  33:43 29  36:46 25  41:52 24  51:07 26  55:51 29  63:18 25  64:43 26  65:01 27 01:05:01
    8818 HOK                       M21AL          02:52 24  07:54 43  02:28 14  07:36 27  03:08 24  02:10 15  04:04 25  03:31 14  03:03 15  05:06  9  09:15 40  04:44 34  07:27 31  01:25 18  00:18 27
                                                  00:31     05:03     00:53     03:08     00:54     00:20     00:37     00:27     00:41     01:26     03:23     01:40     02:29     00:32     00:08   
28. Toivo Murakas             01:05:38 18:19:17   02:35 10  07:12 19  09:55 17  19:13 30  21:52 26  24:08 23  28:12 23  32:10 23  35:51 23  41:10 22  49:19 22  54:07 23  64:13 28  65:26 28  65:38 28 01:05:38
    3640 Rakv                      M21AL          02:35 10  04:37 24  02:43 20  09:18 38  02:39 10  02:16 19  04:04 25  03:58 25  03:41 30  05:19 14  08:09 27  04:48 36  10:06 35  01:13 12  00:12  5
                                                  00:14     01:46     01:08     04:50     00:25     00:26     00:37     00:54     01:19     01:39     02:17     01:44     05:08     00:20     00:02   
29. Andrus Viilma             01:06:25 18:12:14   03:06 31  09:27 40  11:48 32  26:22 42  28:59 41  31:01 40  34:39 38  37:54 37  41:31 36  47:33 36  54:22 34  58:22 33  64:53 29  66:10 29  66:25 29 01:06:25
    7535                           M21AL          03:06 31  06:21 42  02:21 11  14:34 45  02:37  8  02:02  9  03:38 13  03:15 11  03:37 28  06:02 28  06:49 10  04:00 16  06:31 20  01:17 14  00:15 15
                                                  00:45     03:30     00:46     10:06     00:23     00:12     00:11     00:11     01:15     02:22     00:57     00:56     01:33     00:24     00:05   
30. Andres Vaher              01:08:09 17:54:32   02:54 25  08:04 32  10:57 25  18:22 25  22:06 28  24:45 30  29:10 29  34:03 30  37:21 28  43:53 28  53:15 33  58:50 34  65:37 30  67:38 30  68:09 30 01:08:09
    2683 JOKA                      M21AL          02:54 25  05:10 35  02:53 25  07:25 25  03:44 41  02:39 27  04:25 30  04:53 38  03:18 22  06:32 31  09:22 42  05:35 43  06:47 23  02:01 42  00:31 46
                                                  00:33     02:19     01:18     02:57     01:30     00:49     00:58     01:49     00:56     02:52     03:30     02:31     01:49     01:08     00:21   
31. Henn Zvorovski            01:08:18 17:53:22   04:11 43  09:24 39  11:55 34  18:23 26  21:35 24  24:43 29  29:15 30  35:04 33  38:09 30  46:10 34  55:13 35  60:08 35  67:06 32  68:06 31  68:18 31 01:08:18
   24098                           M21AL          04:11 43  05:13 36  02:31 15  06:28 19  03:12 26  03:08 36  04:32 33  05:49 43  03:05 16  08:01 40  09:03 38  04:55 37  06:58 24  01:00  3  00:12  5
                                                  01:50     02:22     00:56     02:00     00:58     01:18     01:05     02:45     00:43     04:21     03:11     01:51     02:00     00:07     00:02   
32. Thea Kaljur               01:08:53 17:10:15   02:56 27  07:14 21  10:00 18  16:20 13  21:10 22  24:07 22  28:50 27  33:18 28  37:04 27  42:44 25  50:46 25  55:18 26  67:04 31  68:32 32  68:53 32 01:08:53
    3429 Harju KEK                 N21A           02:56 27  04:18 18  02:46 22  06:20 18  04:50 45  02:57 32  04:43 35  04:28 32  03:46 33  05:40 21  08:02 25  04:32 26  11:46 39  01:28 25  00:21 39
                                                  00:35     01:27     01:11     01:52     02:36     01:07     01:16     01:24     01:24     02:00     02:10     01:28     06:48     00:35     00:11   
33. Toomas Telgma             01:09:40 17:44:25   03:06 31  07:59 30  10:34 21  17:36 21  21:03 21  23:48 21  28:17 24  32:30 25  36:46 25  43:58 30  51:46 28  56:54 31  67:51 33  69:24 33  69:40 33 01:09:40
    5919 Voller                    M21AL          03:06 31  04:53 32  02:35 18  07:02 23  03:27 34  02:45 30  04:29 31  04:13 28  04:16 38  07:12 38  07:48 23  05:08 40  10:57 38  01:33 28  00:16 20
                                                  00:45     02:02     01:00     02:34     01:13     00:55     01:02     01:09     01:54     03:32     01:56     02:04     05:59     00:40     00:06   
34. Allan Talver              01:09:55 18:40:43   03:05 30  07:55 29  11:16 29  18:56 28  22:26 31  24:33 28  28:09 21  32:25 24  35:50 22  40:58 21  48:08 18  51:52 17  68:02 34  69:38 34  69:55 34 01:09:55
    3740 Mercury                   M21AL          03:05 30  04:50 29  03:21 32  07:40 28  03:30 37  02:07 14  03:36 12  04:16 30  03:25 26  05:08 12  07:10 17  03:44 11  16:10 41  01:36 33  00:17 26
                                                  00:44     01:59     01:46     03:12     01:16     00:17     00:09     01:12     01:03     01:28     01:18     00:40     11:12     00:43     00:07   
35. Anu Kõnnusaar             01:11:16 19:10:15   03:15 35  08:06 33  11:02 26  20:38 34  24:03 35  27:02 35  32:23 35  37:09 36  42:56 37  49:50 37  58:54 37  63:28 37  69:17 35  70:56 35  71:16 35 01:11:16
    3352 TON                       N21A           03:15 35  04:51 31  02:56 27  09:36 42  03:25 30  02:59 34  05:21 39  04:46 37  05:47 44  06:54 33  09:04 39  04:34 28  05:49 16  01:39 34  00:20 35
                                                  00:54     02:00     01:21     05:08     01:11     01:09     01:54     01:42     03:25     03:14     03:12     01:30     00:51     00:46     00:10   
36. Rain Semper               01:11:34 19:27:02   03:31 37  08:45 36  15:39 42  24:20 39  27:52 40  30:46 39  36:41 40  41:09 40  44:53 40  50:45 38  59:17 38  64:18 38  69:55 36  71:14 36  71:34 36 01:11:34
    4152 Bona Fide                 M21AL          03:31 37  05:14 37  06:54 44  08:41 35  03:32 39  02:54 31  05:55 41  04:28 32  03:44 32  05:52 25  08:32 33  05:01 39  05:37 14  01:19 15  00:20 35
                                                  01:10     02:23     05:19     04:13     01:18     01:04     02:28     01:24     01:22     02:12     02:40     01:57     00:39     00:26     00:10   
37. Andres Iila               01:15:49 17:51:22   03:35 39  08:58 37  11:51 33  18:07 22  21:27 23  24:27 26  29:28 31  34:13 31  37:53 29  44:53 33  52:48 32  57:46 32  73:57 37  75:31 37  75:49 37 01:15:49
    1775                           M21AL          03:35 39  05:23 38  02:53 25  06:16 17  03:20 29  03:00 35  05:01 37  04:45 36  03:40 29  07:00 34  07:55 24  04:58 38  16:11 42  01:34 30  00:18 27
                                                  01:14     02:32     01:18     01:48     01:06     01:10     01:34     01:41     01:18     03:20     02:03     01:54     11:13     00:41     00:08   
38. Janno Rillo               01:16:20 17:27:16   03:07 33  08:10 34  11:14 28  30:44 43  33:51 43  38:03 43  42:41 43  46:59 43  50:07 42  55:37 40  63:11 40  67:44 40  74:18 39  76:02 39  76:20 38 01:16:20
    3625                           M21AL          03:07 33  05:03 33  03:04 29  19:30 46  03:07 23  04:12 45  04:38 34  04:18 31  03:08 17  05:30 18  07:34 20  04:33 27  06:34 22  01:44 37  00:18 27
                                                  00:46     02:12     01:29     15:02     00:53     02:22     01:11     01:14     00:46     01:50     01:42     01:29     01:36     00:51     00:08   
39. Mart Oruaas               01:16:24 17:45:21   02:38 14  07:43 27  14:32 41  24:06 38  27:31 38  30:29 38  35:35 39  40:05 39  44:37 38  51:47 39  61:04 39  66:30 39  73:57 37  75:55 38  76:24 39 01:16:24
    2273 Cyber                     M21AL          02:38 14  05:05 34  06:49 43  09:34 41  03:25 30  02:58 33  05:06 38  04:30 34  04:32 40  07:10 37  09:17 41  05:26 42  07:27 31  01:58 40  00:29 45
                                                  00:17     02:14     05:14     05:06     01:11     01:08     01:39     01:26     02:10     03:30     03:25     02:22     02:29     01:05     00:19   
40. Ivar Janson               01:20:58 17:37:58   02:49 21  06:57 14  11:02 26  18:10 23  22:15 29  25:28 32  29:58 32  34:52 32  39:29 35  46:17 35  56:10 36  60:55 36  77:59 40  80:37 40  80:58 40 01:20:58
   11535 KVÜÕA                     M21AL          02:49 21  04:08 13  04:05 37  07:08 24  04:05 43  03:13 39  04:30 32  04:54 39  04:37 41  06:48 32  09:53 43  04:45 35  17:04 43  02:38 46  00:21 39
                                                  00:28     01:17     02:30     02:40     01:51     01:23     01:03     01:50     02:15     03:08     04:01     01:41     12:06     01:45     00:11   
41. Age Valgepea              01:22:56 18:03:23   05:03 46  10:49 43  14:13 38  23:38 37  27:28 37  31:25 41  40:07 42  46:10 42  50:17 43  58:36 42  67:36 42  73:20 42  80:36 41  82:34 41  82:56 41 01:22:56
   16348 Hansa Spordiklubi         N21A           05:03 46  05:46 41  03:24 33  09:25 40  03:50 42  03:57 44  08:42 44  06:03 44  04:07 35  08:19 41  09:00 35  05:44 44  07:16 28  01:58 40  00:22 42
                                                  02:42     02:55     01:49     04:57     01:36     02:07     05:15     02:59     01:45     04:39     03:08     02:40     02:18     01:05     00:12   
42. Peep Päll                 01:35:42 17:17:16   05:02 45  09:31 41  13:05 36  20:03 32  23:30 33  26:46 34  32:31 36  39:40 38  44:47 39  68:19 43  76:47 43  85:02 43  93:10 42  95:27 42  95:42 42 01:35:42
    9893                           M21AL          05:02 45  04:29 22  03:34 34  06:58 21  03:27 34  03:16 41  05:45 40  07:09 45  05:07 43  23:32 46  08:28 31  08:15 46  08:08 34  02:17 45  00:15 15
                                                  02:41     01:38     01:59     02:30     01:13     01:26     02:18     04:05     02:45     19:52     02:36     05:11     03:10     01:24     00:05   
43. Margit Kuldkepp           01:45:15 17:09:11   03:37 40  09:11 38  14:25 39  25:04 40  29:23 42  32:37 42  37:35 41  43:06 41  47:23 41  55:50 41  64:50 41  69:30 41 103:20 43 104:52 43 105:15 43 01:45:15
     793                           N21A           03:37 40  05:34 39  05:14 38  10:39 43  04:19 44  03:14 40  04:58 36  05:31 42  04:17 39  08:27 42  09:00 35  04:40 30  33:50 46  01:32 27  00:23 43
                                                  01:16     02:43     03:39     06:11     02:05     01:24     01:31     02:27     01:55     04:47     03:08     01:36     28:52     00:39     00:13   
44. Mait Bratka               01:59:25 17:20:35   04:11 43  14:36 44  21:20 44  33:10 44  40:00 44  45:17 44  53:21 44  61:35 44  68:23 44  81:57 44  96:34 44 104:25 44 116:46 44 119:01 44 119:25 44 01:59:25
    4932 TÜ                        M21AL          04:11 43  10:25 44  06:44 42  11:50 44  06:50 46  05:17 46  08:04 43  08:14 46  06:48 46  13:34 43  14:37 46  07:51 45  12:21 40  02:15 44  00:24 44
                                                  01:50     07:34     05:09     07:22     04:36     03:27     04:37     05:10     04:26     09:54     08:45     04:47     07:23     01:22     00:14   
45. Brita Kikas               02:17:14 17:08:50   03:44 41  31:50 45  37:30 45  45:20 45  48:52 45  52:16 45  74:41 45  79:47 45  83:55 45 100:42 45 111:37 45 116:20 45 135:29 45 136:55 45 137:14 45 02:17:14
   26642                           N21A           03:44 41  28:06 45  05:40 39  07:50 29  03:32 39  03:24 42  22:25 46  05:06 41  04:08 36  16:47 44  10:55 45  04:43 33  19:09 45  01:26 22  00:19 32
                                                  01:23     25:15     04:05     03:22     01:18     01:34     18:58     02:02     01:46     13:07     05:03     01:39     14:11     00:33     00:09   
46. Kersti Rahnel             02:18:14 17:07:47   03:49 42  32:43 46  38:25 46  46:21 46  49:52 46  53:21 46  75:40 46  80:44 46  84:54 46 101:49 46 112:41 46 117:21 46 136:27 46 138:00 46 138:14 46 02:18:14
   24174                           N21A           03:49 42  28:54 46  05:42 40  07:56 31  03:31 38  03:29 43  22:19 45  05:04 40  04:10 37  16:55 45  10:52 44  04:40 30  19:06 44  01:33 28  00:14 10
                                                  01:28     26:03     04:07     03:28     01:17     01:39     18:52     02:00     01:48     13:15     05:00     01:36     14:08     00:40     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:51     01:35     04:25     02:14     01:49     02:57     02:46     02:14     03:40     05:08     03:03     04:20     00:53     00:09   00:40:02

#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 55)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Alliksaar           00:11:07 18:53:37   02:17  1  04:00  1  05:48  1  09:39  1  10:44  1  11:07  1 00:11:07
   22945 JOKA                      M10TR          02:17  1  01:43  3  01:48  4  03:51  2  01:05  7  00:23 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saaring             00:12:19 17:42:12   03:14  5  05:31  4  07:22  2  10:56  2  12:02  2  12:19  2 00:12:19
   13907                           N10TR          03:14  5  02:17  9  01:51  6  03:34  1  01:06  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:57     00:34     00:03    -00:17     00:01    -00:06   
 3. Ott Pilbas                00:13:19 18:50:51   04:37 11  06:13  9  07:45  5  11:43  3  13:08  4  13:19  3 00:13:19
   16003                           M10TR          04:37 11  01:36  2  01:32  1  03:58  4  01:25 10  00:11  4
                                                  02:20    -00:07    -00:16     00:07     00:20    -00:12   
 4. Andreas Esnar             00:13:34 17:22:31   02:24  2  04:15  2  07:52  6  11:45  4  13:04  3  13:34  4 00:13:34
   21106                           M10TR          02:24  2  01:51  5  03:37 15  03:53  3  01:19  9  00:30 15
                                                  00:07     00:08     01:49     00:02     00:14     00:07   
 5. Siim Pello                00:14:02 17:26:24   03:16  6  05:13  3  07:26  3  12:17  5  13:44  5  14:02  5 00:14:02
   14415                           M10TR          03:16  6  01:57  6  02:13  8  04:51  6  01:27 12  00:18  8
                                                  00:59     00:14     00:25     01:00     00:22    -00:05   
 6. Heleen Pajomägi           00:14:46 19:21:20   02:50  4  05:57  7  08:29  8  13:43  6  14:40  6  14:46  6 00:14:46
   17725                           N10TR          02:50  4  03:07 12  02:32 10  05:14  9  00:57  3  00:06  2
                                                  00:33     01:24     00:44     01:23    -00:08    -00:17   
 7. Sanna Lindeberg           00:15:18 17:22:47   02:48  3  07:13 11  09:20 10  14:02  7  15:00  7  15:18  7 00:15:18
   15986                           N10TR          02:48  3  04:25 16  02:07  7  04:42  5  00:58  4  00:18  8
                                                  00:31     02:42     00:19     00:51    -00:07    -00:05   
 8. Robin Olli                00:16:23 18:51:47   03:29  7  05:59  8  09:56 11  14:57  8  16:00  8  16:23  8 00:16:23
    9585 LSF PT                    M10TR          03:29  7  02:30 10  03:57 16  05:01  7  01:03  6  00:23 11
                                                  01:12     00:47     02:09     01:10    -00:02     00:00   
 9. Hanna Kaarli              00:17:57 18:11:22   05:14 14  07:51 12  11:13 12  16:17 10  17:42 10  17:57  9 00:17:57
   17754                           N10TR          05:14 14  02:37 11  03:22 14  05:04  8  01:25 10  00:15  6
                                                  02:57     00:54     01:34     01:13     00:20    -00:08   
10. Luka Puumets              00:18:02 19:00:56   04:18 10  06:34 10  09:05  9  16:14  9  17:41  9  18:02 10 00:18:02
   17245                           M10TR          04:18 10  02:16  8  02:31  9  07:09 11  01:27 12  00:21 10
                                                  02:01     00:33     00:43     03:18     00:22    -00:02   
11. Kennet Keerberg           00:18:32 19:17:20   03:42  8  05:53  6  07:30  4  17:44 11  18:29 11  18:32 11 00:18:32
   26839 JOKA                      M10TR          03:42  8  02:11  7  01:37  3  10:14 15  00:45  1  00:03  1
                                                  01:25     00:28    -00:11     06:23    -00:20    -00:20   
12. Roland Erik Apse          00:24:00 18:03:46   04:44 13  08:17 13  11:24 13  20:05 12  23:08 12  24:00 12 00:24:00
   26039 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium   M10TR          04:44 13  03:33 14  03:07 13  08:41 12  03:03 20  00:52 18
                                                  02:27     01:50     01:19     04:50     01:58     00:29   
13. Ott Richard Hääl          00:25:43 17:32:45   09:24 17  11:08 16  15:28 16  22:33 13  25:18 13  25:43 13 00:25:43
   27077                           M10TR          09:24 17  01:44  4  04:20 18  07:05 10  02:45 17  00:25 13
                                                  07:07     00:01     02:32     03:14     01:40     00:02   
14. Janar Verkmann            00:27:08 19:16:31   04:37 11  09:17 14  13:42 14  26:04 16  26:55 14  27:08 14 00:27:08
   25501                           M10TR          04:37 11  04:40 17  04:25 19  12:22 17  00:51  2  00:13  5
                                                  02:20     02:57     02:37     08:31    -00:14    -00:10   
15. Mihkel Ots                00:28:16 18:42:52                                                              00:28:16
   24885                           M10TR                              02:39 12  11:04 16  02:07 16  00:28 14
                                                                      00:51     07:13     01:02     00:05   
16. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:28:35 18:19:42   06:09 16  11:13 17  15:27 15  24:56 15  27:53 16  28:35 15 00:28:35
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          06:09 16  05:04 18  04:14 17  09:29 14  02:57 19  00:42 16
                                                  03:52     03:21     02:26     05:38     01:52     00:19   
17. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:28:36 18:19:58   05:50 15  11:03 15  15:33 17  24:53 14  27:45 15  28:36 16 00:28:36
   20444 Vunder                    M10TR          05:50 15  05:13 19  04:30 20  09:20 13  02:52 18  00:51 17
                                                  03:33     03:30     02:42     05:29     01:47     00:28   
18. Elerin Meier              00:37:03 18:12:29   04:06  9  05:32  5  08:05  7  35:52 17  36:53 17  37:03 17 00:37:03
   17374                           N10TR          04:06  9  01:26  1  02:33 11  27:47 20  01:01  5  00:10  3
                                                  01:49    -00:17     00:45     23:56    -00:04    -00:13   
19. Siim Oskar Hääl           00:47:57 17:19:10   25:04 18  28:37 18  30:10 18  45:20 18  46:47 18  47:57 18 00:47:57
   27076                           M10TR          25:04 18  03:33 14  01:33  2  15:10 19  01:27 12  01:10 20
                                                  22:47     01:50    -00:15     11:19     00:22     00:47   
20. Kädi Ülle                 00:49:44 17:17:24   26:47 19  30:13 19  32:01 19  47:08 19  48:35 19  49:44 19 00:49:44
   23264                           N10TR          26:47 19  03:26 13  01:48  4  15:07 18  01:27 12  01:09 19
                                                  24:30     01:43     00:00     11:16     00:22     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     01:26     01:32     03:34     00:45     00:03   00:09:37

#3 Rada (M55,M60,N35): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 58)  16.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Rämmann            00:51:54 17:54:49   05:57  1  09:12  1  11:33  1  13:08  1  15:31  2  20:09  1  22:50  1  24:33  1  31:00  1  33:04  1  39:27  2  42:06  1  45:14  2  48:08  1  50:10  1  51:40  1  51:54  1 00:51:54
   11806 Koop                      M55            05:57  1  03:15  2  02:21  2  01:35  4  02:23  2  04:38  3  02:41  2  01:43  2  06:27  1  02:04 30  06:23  2  02:39  2  03:08  3  02:54  2  02:02  1  01:30 14  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanus Reha               00:56:22 18:00:01   06:47  2  09:45  2  11:49  2  13:11  2  15:21  1  21:00  2  23:37  2  25:18  2  32:19  2  33:41  2  39:07  1  42:25  2  45:08  1  52:01  2  54:42  2  56:01  2  56:22  2 00:56:22
    1275 Koop                      M55            06:47  2  02:58  1  02:04  1  01:22  1  02:10  1  05:39 12  02:37  1  01:41  1  07:01  2  01:22  9  05:26  1  03:18 12  02:43  1  06:53 31  02:41  9  01:19  4  00:21 23
                                                  00:50    -00:17    -00:17    -00:13    -00:13     01:01    -00:04    -00:02     00:34    -00:42    -00:57     00:39    -00:25     03:59     00:39    -00:11     00:07   
 3. Kalju Vaikjärv            01:00:15 19:22:36   08:23 11  13:14  8  16:04  8  17:38  8  20:05  6  24:42  4  27:27  3  31:23  6  39:45  5  41:11  5  48:13  5  50:46  5  53:50  3  56:30  3  58:45  3  59:56  3  60:15  3 01:00:15
       2 Vunder                    M60            08:23 11  04:51 12  02:50 10  01:34  2  02:27  3  04:37  2  02:45  3  03:56 34  08:22  8  01:26 13  07:02  5  02:33  1  03:04  2  02:40  1  02:15  2  01:11  2  00:19 17
                                                  02:26     01:36     00:29    -00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:04     02:13     01:55    -00:38     00:39    -00:06    -00:04    -00:14     00:13    -00:19     00:05   
 4. Kai Saksman               01:02:09 17:56:28   09:08 16  13:39 10  16:37  9  18:21  9  21:01  8  26:36  7  29:35  7  31:29  7  39:49  6  41:14  6  48:19  6  51:19  6  54:34  6  57:42  4  60:24  4  61:50  4  62:09  4 01:02:09
   10327 TON                       M60            09:08 16  04:31 11  02:58 15  01:44 11  02:40  6  05:35 11  02:59  4  01:54  5  08:20  7  01:25 12  07:05  6  03:00  6  03:15  5  03:08  8  02:42 10  01:26 11  00:19 17
                                                  03:11     01:16     00:37     00:09     00:17     00:57     00:18     00:11     01:53    -00:39     00:42     00:21     00:07     00:14     00:40    -00:04     00:05   
 5. Vello Post                01:02:15 18:05:05   08:26 12  11:55  5  14:43  5  16:28  5  19:50  5  25:39  6  28:48  6  30:39  5  38:34  4  39:49  4  47:05  3  50:24  4  54:33  5  57:59  5  60:30  5  61:55  5  62:15  5 01:02:15
      55 Koop                      M55            08:26 12  03:29  3  02:48  9  01:45 12  03:22 21  05:49 16  03:09  6  01:51  3  07:55  5  01:15  2  07:16  7  03:19 13  04:09 15  03:26 12  02:31  7  01:25  8  00:20 20
                                                  02:29     00:14     00:27     00:10     00:59     01:11     00:28     00:08     01:28    -00:49     00:53     00:40     01:01     00:32     00:29    -00:05     00:06   
 6. Kalev Ruberg              01:04:01 17:02:42   07:09  4  11:37  4  14:19  4  16:27  4  19:22  4  25:15  5  28:22  5  30:38  4  38:28  3  39:44  3  47:11  4  50:16  3  53:51  4  59:02  6  61:56  6  63:43  6  64:01  6 01:04:01
     423 Saku OK                   M55            07:09  4  04:28 10  02:42  6  02:08 24  02:55 12  05:53 18  03:07  5  02:16 14  07:50  4  01:16  3  07:27  8  03:05  8  03:35 11  05:11 27  02:54 15  01:47 26  00:18 10
                                                  01:12     01:13     00:21     00:33     00:32     01:15     00:26     00:33     01:23    -00:48     01:04     00:26     00:27     02:17     00:52     00:17     00:04   
 7. Ülo Timuska               01:05:55 18:08:04   09:31 17  17:42 20  20:17 15  21:57 15  24:46 14  29:50 13  33:03 12  35:03 12  43:11  8  44:29  8  52:41  9  55:44  8  59:13  8  62:13  8  64:31  7  65:46  7  65:55  7 01:05:55
    3656 Rae                       M55            09:31 17  08:11 24  02:35  3  01:40  7  02:49 10  05:04  5  03:13  9  02:00  7  08:08  6  01:18  5  08:12 16  03:03  7  03:29  8  03:00  4  02:18  4  01:15  3  00:09  1
                                                  03:34     04:56     00:14     00:05     00:26     00:26     00:32     00:17     01:41    -00:46     01:49     00:24     00:21     00:06     00:16    -00:15    -00:05   
 8. Ivar Lai                  01:06:44 18:41:22   11:15 26  15:16 15  18:02 13  19:41 11  22:29 10  27:37  8  30:57  8  33:03  8  41:38  7  43:18  7  50:19  7  53:07  7  56:30  7  59:53  7  65:26  8  66:31  8  66:44  8 01:06:44
    7205                           M55            11:15 26  04:01  6  02:46  8  01:39  6  02:48  9  05:08  6  03:20 13  02:06 11  08:35  9  01:40 22  07:01  4  02:48  3  03:23  7  03:23 11  05:33 32  01:05  1  00:13  2
                                                  05:18     00:46     00:25     00:04     00:25     00:30     00:39     00:23     02:08    -00:24     00:38     00:09     00:15     00:29     03:31    -00:25    -00:01   
 9. Margus Jaanus             01:07:19 18:02:10   07:51  7  14:32 12  17:24 10  19:20 10  22:44 11  28:42 10  32:13 10  34:45 10  43:35 10  44:56  9  52:42 10  55:56  9  59:42  9  63:09  9  65:29  9  66:59  9  67:19  9 01:07:19
     917 Koop                      M55            07:51  7  06:41 21  02:52 11  01:56 19  03:24 22  05:58 19  03:31 19  02:32 22  08:50 12  01:21  8  07:46 10  03:14 11  03:46 12  03:27 13  02:20  5  01:30 14  00:20 20
                                                  01:54     03:26     00:31     00:21     01:01     01:20     00:50     00:49     02:23    -00:43     01:23     00:35     00:38     00:33     00:18     00:00     00:06   
10. Arvi Käärd                01:10:41 17:44:54   06:57  3  18:39 22  21:15 18  23:00 16  25:40 16  30:59 14  34:21 15  36:53 16  45:41 14  47:13 14  54:46 13  57:45 13  61:19 11  64:20 10  68:27 10  70:26 10  70:41 10 01:10:41
    5693                           M55            06:57  3  11:42 30  02:36  4  01:45 12  02:40  6  05:19  8  03:22 15  02:32 22  08:48 11  01:32 16  07:33  9  02:59  5  03:34 10  03:01  5  04:07 25  01:59 29  00:15  6
                                                  01:00     08:27     00:15     00:10     00:17     00:41     00:41     00:49     02:21    -00:32     01:10     00:20     00:26     00:07     02:05     00:29     00:01   
11. Anneli Rämmann            01:10:43 17:56:30   08:37 14  12:54  7  15:38  7  17:16  6  20:08  7  31:00 15  35:27 17  37:30 17  46:17 16  47:41 16  55:54 15  59:15 14  62:30 12  65:38 11  68:56 11  70:26 10  70:43 11 01:10:43
    8644 Koop                      N35            08:37 14  04:17  7  02:44  7  01:38  5  02:52 11  10:52 30  04:27 28  02:03  8  08:47 10  01:24 10  08:13 17  03:21 14  03:15  5  03:08  8  03:18 20  01:30 14  00:17  8
                                                  02:40     01:02     00:23     00:03     00:29     06:14     01:46     00:20     02:20    -00:40     01:50     00:42     00:07     00:14     01:16     00:00     00:03   
12. Heino Rebane              01:11:01 17:45:28   09:36 18  13:33  9  21:25 20  23:06 17  25:51 17  31:04 16  34:15 13  36:36 15  44:25 12  45:39 11  52:34  8  57:12 11  62:42 13  66:31 12  69:24 12  70:48 12  71:01 12 01:11:01
    9038 Orvand                    M60            09:36 18  03:57  5  07:52 33  01:41  8  02:45  8  05:13  7  03:11  8  02:21 17  07:49  3  01:14  1  06:55  3  04:38 29  05:30 27  03:49 17  02:53 14  01:24  7  00:13  2
                                                  03:39     00:42     05:31     00:06     00:22     00:35     00:30     00:38     01:22    -00:50     00:32     01:59     02:22     00:55     00:51    -00:06    -00:01   
13. Oskar Viirmann            01:13:07 18:28:46   09:43 20  14:05 11  17:45 12  20:17 12  23:18 12  28:41  9  32:07  9  34:21  9  43:21  9  45:16 10  55:05 14  59:26 15  64:23 14  67:59 13  71:21 13  72:49 13  73:07 13 01:13:07
    2523 Põrgupõhja                M55            09:43 20  04:22  8  03:40 24  02:32 32  03:01 13  05:23  9  03:26 16  02:14 13  09:00 13  01:55 29  09:49 28  04:21 27  04:57 23  03:36 16  03:22 22  01:28 12  00:18 10
                                                  03:46     01:07     01:19     00:57     00:38     00:45     00:45     00:31     02:33    -00:09     03:26     01:42     01:49     00:42     01:20    -00:02     00:04   
14. Tõnu Sellin               01:14:13 18:41:55   07:53  9  11:22  3  14:16  3  16:01  3  18:28  3  22:59  3  27:44  4  29:48  3  44:20 11  45:55 12  54:04 12  56:52 10  60:01 10  70:11 15  72:27 14  73:55 14  74:13 14 01:14:13
    8803 Udde-Tooling              M55            07:53  9  03:29  3  02:54 12  01:45 12  02:27  3  04:31  1  04:45 32  02:04  9  14:32 32  01:35 20  08:09 15  02:48  3  03:09  4  10:10 33  02:16  3  01:28 12  00:18 10
                                                  01:56     00:14     00:33     00:10     00:04    -00:07     02:04     00:21     08:05    -00:29     01:46     00:09     00:01     07:16     00:14    -00:02     00:04   
15. Jüri Märtmaa              01:17:16 18:15:52   07:59 10  19:11 24  22:07 24  23:41 21  26:16 18  31:06 17  34:19 14  36:14 13  45:59 15  47:19 15  56:00 16  63:36 17  67:05 15  70:01 14  75:23 15  76:48 15  77:16 15 01:17:16
    2255 Tammed                    M55            07:59 10  11:12 27  02:56 14  01:34  2  02:35  5  04:50  4  03:13  9  01:55  6  09:45 16  01:20  7  08:41 19  07:36 33  03:29  8  02:56  3  05:22 30  01:25  8  00:28 30
                                                  02:02     07:57     00:35    -00:01     00:12     00:12     00:32     00:12     03:18    -00:44     02:18     04:57     00:21     00:02     03:20    -00:05     00:14   
16. Toivo Leisner             01:18:56 18:22:03   07:46  6  14:46 13  17:40 11  20:42 13  23:44 13  29:29 12  32:47 11  34:58 11  44:31 13  45:55 12  53:56 11  57:28 12  69:19 18  72:39 16  77:03 16  78:39 16  78:56 16 01:18:56
     912 Elioni SK                 M55            07:46  6  07:00 22  02:54 12  03:02 34  03:02 14  05:45 14  03:18 12  02:11 12  09:33 15  01:24 10  08:01 12  03:32 16  11:51 33  03:20 10  04:24 26  01:36 19  00:17  8
                                                  01:49     03:45     00:33     01:27     00:39     01:07     00:37     00:28     03:06    -00:40     01:38     00:53     08:43     00:26     02:22     00:06     00:03   
17. Raivo Kukk                01:19:25 18:05:52   10:53 23  17:16 17  21:20 19  23:34 20  27:06 19  33:32 20  38:00 20  41:14 20  52:05 21  54:11 22  63:23 22  66:50 21  70:54 20  74:26 18  77:31 17  79:05 17  79:25 17 01:19:25
    3362                           M60            10:53 23  06:23 19  04:04 28  02:14 29  03:32 23  06:26 21  04:28 29  03:14 31  10:51 21  02:06 31  09:12 24  03:27 15  04:04 14  03:32 15  03:05 16  01:34 18  00:20 20
                                                  04:56     03:08     01:43     00:39     01:09     01:48     01:47     01:31     04:24     00:02     02:49     00:48     00:56     00:38     01:03     00:04     00:06   
18. Riika Ploompuu            01:20:18 18:21:41   07:40  5  18:55 23  21:55 22  24:05 22  27:15 20  33:13 19  37:03 19  39:23 19  49:13 17  50:42 17  59:39 18  64:22 19  70:44 19  75:38 19  78:20 18  80:04 18  80:18 18 01:20:18
     569 Põrgupõhja                N35            07:40  5  11:15 29  03:00 17  02:10 26  03:10 17  05:58 19  03:50 24  02:20 16  09:50 17  01:29 15  08:57 21  04:43 30  06:22 29  04:54 24  02:42 10  01:44 24  00:14  4
                                                  01:43     08:00     00:39     00:35     00:47     01:20     01:09     00:37     03:23    -00:35     02:34     02:04     03:14     02:00     00:40     00:14     00:00   
19. Tõnu Kuusik               01:21:54 17:57:33   07:51  7  12:15  6  15:34  6  17:21  7  22:07  9  28:55 11  34:22 16  36:26 14  49:22 18  51:12 18  60:58 19  64:44 20  69:18 17  75:59 20  79:32 19  81:38 19  81:54 19 01:21:54
     206 LUS                       M60            07:51  7  04:24  9  03:19 20  01:47 16  04:46 31  06:48 22  05:27 34  02:04  9  12:56 30  01:50 25  09:46 27  03:46 19  04:34 17  06:41 30  03:33 23  02:06 30  00:16  7
                                                  01:54     01:09     00:58     00:12     02:23     02:10     02:46     00:21     06:29    -00:14     03:23     01:07     01:26     03:47     01:31     00:36     00:02   
20. Anneli Pello              01:23:05 18:00:04   08:27 13  20:52 26  23:51 25  25:34 25  28:51 22  38:02 24  41:30 24  43:21 23  52:24 22  53:56 21  63:05 21  70:31 22  75:22 21  78:25 21  81:17 20  82:47 20  83:05 20 01:23:05
    4749 Mercury                   N35            08:27 13  12:25 33  02:59 16  01:43 10  03:17 19  09:11 27  03:28 18  01:51  3  09:03 14  01:32 16  09:09 22  07:26 32  04:51 21  03:03  6  02:52 12  01:30 14  00:18 10
                                                  02:30     09:10     00:38     00:08     00:54     04:33     00:47     00:08     02:36    -00:32     02:46     04:47     01:43     00:09     00:50     00:00     00:04   
21. Oleg Podlipski            01:24:07 17:09:06   11:20 28  22:26 28  25:06 27  26:48 27  29:54 24  35:44 21  38:53 21  41:39 21  51:33 20  52:50 20  61:10 20  64:16 18  68:58 16  73:56 17  82:06 21  83:45 21  84:07 21 01:24:07
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M60            11:20 28  11:06 26  02:40  5  01:42  9  03:06 16  05:50 17  03:09  6  02:46 27  09:54 18  01:17  4  08:20 18  03:06  9  04:42 19  04:58 25  08:10 33  01:39 20  00:22 24
                                                  05:23     07:51     00:19     00:07     00:43     01:12     00:28     01:03     03:27    -00:47     01:57     00:27     01:34     02:04     06:08     00:09     00:08   
22. Tõnu Karp                 01:27:05 18:15:04   10:30 22  29:03 34  32:08 34  34:11 34  37:16 31  42:40 28  46:01 28  48:17 26  59:42 25  61:18 26  69:19 25  73:12 25  78:18 24  81:49 23  84:59 22  86:39 22  87:05 22 01:27:05
    3621                           M60            10:30 22  18:33 34  03:05 19  02:03 21  03:05 15  05:24 10  03:21 14  02:16 14  11:25 25  01:36 21  08:01 12  03:53 21  05:06 26  03:31 14  03:10 19  01:40 21  00:26 29
                                                  04:33     15:18     00:44     00:28     00:42     00:46     00:40     00:33     04:58    -00:28     01:38     01:14     01:58     00:37     01:08     00:10     00:12   
23. Ivo Tamla                 01:28:35 18:12:20   12:04 29  17:39 19  22:02 23  24:07 23  28:56 23  36:01 22  40:00 22  42:40 22  55:24 24  57:07 24  67:38 24  71:47 23  76:51 22  81:15 22  86:37 23  88:17 23  88:35 23 01:28:35
    1287                           M55            12:04 29  05:35 17  04:23 30  02:05 23  04:49 32  07:05 23  03:59 26  02:40 25  12:44 29  01:43 23  10:31 31  04:09 23  05:04 25  04:24 21  05:22 30  01:40 21  00:18 10
                                                  06:07     02:20     02:02     00:30     02:26     02:27     01:18     00:57     06:17    -00:21     04:08     01:30     01:56     01:30     03:20     00:10     00:04   
24. Ahto Karu                 01:28:56 17:46:05   14:54 31  20:16 25  24:03 26  26:07 26  29:56 25  46:03 31  49:35 31  52:54 32  62:52 29  64:44 27  73:58 27  77:49 27  81:36 27  84:42 25  87:12 24  88:34 24  88:56 24 01:28:56
     884 JOKA                      M60            14:54 31  05:22 15  03:47 25  02:04 22  03:49 24  16:07 33  03:32 20  03:19 32  09:58 19  01:52 27  09:14 25  03:51 20  03:47 13  03:06  7  02:30  6  01:22  5  00:22 24
                                                  08:57     02:07     01:26     00:29     01:26     11:29     00:51     01:36     03:31    -00:12     02:51     01:12     00:39     00:12     00:28    -00:08     00:08   
25. Katrin Peterson           01:32:36 18:42:27   09:39 19  15:12 14  19:58 14  21:50 14  25:08 15  32:35 18  36:28 18  38:58 18  50:02 19  51:20 19  59:08 17  62:47 16  77:04 23  81:52 24  90:33 25  92:18 25  92:36 25 01:32:36
    7206 Danske SK                 N35            09:39 19  05:33 16  04:46 31  01:52 17  03:18 20  07:27 24  03:53 25  02:30 21  11:04 22  01:18  5  07:48 11  03:39 18  14:17 34  04:48 23  08:41 34  01:45 25  00:18 10
                                                  03:42     02:18     02:25     00:17     00:55     02:49     01:12     00:47     04:37    -00:46     01:25     01:00     11:09     01:54     06:39     00:15     00:04   
26. Igor Zurjari              01:33:48 18:07:58   17:27 32  26:56 32  30:18 30  32:04 30  35:17 30  46:09 32  49:23 30  51:49 30  64:23 31  65:57 29  74:44 29  77:50 28  82:39 28  88:58 28  92:07 27  93:30 26  93:48 26 01:33:48
    6507                           M55            17:27 32  09:29 25  03:22 21  01:46 15  03:13 18  10:52 30  03:14 11  02:26 19  12:34 27  01:34 19  08:47 20  03:06  9  04:49 20  06:19 28  03:09 18  01:23  6  00:18 10
                                                  11:30     06:14     01:01     00:11     00:50     06:14     00:33     00:43     06:07    -00:30     02:24     00:27     01:41     03:25     01:07    -00:07     00:04   
27. Andrus Märtmaa            01:33:57 18:13:49   10:19 21  17:37 18  21:13 16  23:28 19  33:49 28  41:21 27  45:51 26  48:53 27  62:40 28  64:55 28  74:38 28  80:01 29  84:31 29  88:23 27  91:15 26  93:34 27  93:57 27 01:33:57
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M55            10:19 21  07:18 23  03:36 23  02:15 30  10:21 34  07:32 25  04:30 31  03:02 29  13:47 31  02:15 32  09:43 26  05:23 31  04:30 16  03:52 18  02:52 12  02:19 32  00:23 27
                                                  04:22     04:03     01:15     00:40     07:58     02:54     01:49     01:19     07:20     00:11     03:20     02:44     01:22     00:58     00:50     00:49     00:09   
28. Reino Rass                01:34:23 18:56:35   20:24 33  25:22 30  31:26 31  33:19 31  37:37 32  43:17 29  47:03 29  49:37 29  59:49 26  61:15 25  70:26 26  73:59 26  80:56 26  87:35 26  92:36 28  94:01 28  94:23 28 01:34:23
    5213 Novarc                    M55            20:24 33  04:58 14  06:04 32  01:53 18  04:18 28  05:40 13  03:46 22  02:34 24  10:12 20  01:26 13  09:11 23  03:33 17  06:57 32  06:39 29  05:01 29  01:25  8  00:22 24
                                                  14:27     01:43     03:43     00:18     01:55     01:02     01:05     00:51     03:45    -00:38     02:48     00:54     03:49     03:45     02:59    -00:05     00:08   
29. Veiko Tali                01:37:48 17:58:03   11:01 24  16:53 16  21:13 16  23:24 18  27:42 21  39:53 25  43:27 25  46:10 25  64:16 30  66:07 30  77:00 30  81:18 30  86:18 30  91:05 30  94:40 29  97:19 29  97:48 29 01:37:48
    6129 Harju KEK                 M55            11:01 24  05:52 18  04:20 29  02:11 27  04:18 28  12:11 32  03:34 21  02:43 26  18:06 34  01:51 26  10:53 32  04:18 26  05:00 24  04:47 22  03:35 24  02:39 33  00:29 31
                                                  05:04     02:37     01:59     00:36     01:55     07:33     00:53     01:00     11:39    -00:13     04:30     01:39     01:52     01:53     01:33     01:09     00:15   
30. Viesturs Lucans           01:37:58 17:18:39   11:18 27  22:32 29  25:56 28  28:04 28  32:09 27  37:56 23  41:23 23  43:49 24  54:53 23  56:25 23  64:30 23  73:03 24  79:30 25  90:42 29  95:13 30  97:29 30  97:58 30 01:37:58
   11358 Piepe                     M55            11:18 27  11:14 28  03:24 22  02:08 24  04:05 26  05:47 15  03:27 17  02:26 19  11:04 22  01:32 16  08:05 14  08:33 34  06:27 30  11:12 34  04:31 27  02:16 31  00:29 31
                                                  05:21     07:59     01:03     00:33     01:42     01:09     00:46     00:43     04:37    -00:32     01:42     05:54     03:19     08:18     02:29     00:46     00:15   
31. Mati Rohtla               01:39:11 18:34:43   13:21 30  25:27 31  28:29 29  30:28 29  34:43 29  45:31 30  49:56 32  52:19 31  64:57 32  66:49 31  77:11 31  81:27 31  88:15 31  92:07 31  96:45 31  98:40 31  99:11 31 01:39:11
    1280 Moigu                     M60            13:21 30  12:06 31  03:02 18  01:59 20  04:15 27  10:48 29  04:25 27  02:23 18  12:38 28  01:52 27  10:22 30  04:16 25  06:48 31  03:52 18  04:38 28  01:55 27  00:31 33
                                                  07:24     08:51     00:41     00:24     01:52     06:10     01:44     00:40     06:11    -00:12     03:59     01:37     03:40     00:58     02:36     00:25     00:17   
32. Nele Marrandi             01:43:40 18:47:49   11:13 25  17:48 21  21:50 21  24:08 24  30:08 26  40:52 26  45:58 27  49:07 28  60:13 27  71:33 32  82:50 32  87:23 32  92:53 32  97:54 32 100:34 32 103:21 32 103:40 32 01:43:40
   23606                           N35            11:13 25  06:35 20  04:02 27  02:18 31  06:00 33  10:44 28  05:06 33  03:09 30  11:06 24  11:20 34  11:17 33  04:33 28  05:30 27  05:01 26  02:40  8  02:47 34  00:19 17
                                                  05:16     03:20     01:41     00:43     03:37     06:06     02:25     01:26     04:39     09:16     04:54     01:54     02:22     02:07     00:38     01:17     00:05   
33. Tiit Olju                 01:44:15 17:57:00   08:50 15  21:08 27  31:27 32  34:02 33  37:54 33  55:55 34  59:43 34  62:35 34  74:05 34  75:48 34  85:55 34  89:55 34  94:36 34  98:56 33 102:01 33 103:41 33 104:15 33 01:44:15
     832 Orvand                    M60            08:50 15  12:18 32  10:19 34  02:35 33  03:52 25  18:01 34  03:48 23  02:52 28  11:30 26  01:43 23  10:07 29  04:00 22  04:41 18  04:20 20  03:05 16  01:40 21  00:34 34
                                                  02:53     09:03     07:58     01:00     01:29     13:23     01:07     01:09     05:03    -00:21     03:44     01:21     01:33     01:26     01:03     00:10     00:20   
34. Vahur Lindunen            01:49:33 17:32:23   22:53 34  27:45 33  31:40 33  33:53 32  38:15 34  46:30 33  50:59 33  54:50 33  69:53 33  72:17 33  84:53 33  89:03 33  93:57 33 103:52 34 107:13 34 109:08 34 109:33 34 01:49:33
   26643                           M60            22:53 34  04:52 13  03:55 26  02:13 28  04:22 30  08:15 26  04:29 30  03:51 33  15:03 33  02:24 33  12:36 34  04:10 24  04:54 22  09:55 32  03:21 21  01:55 27  00:25 28
                                                  16:56     01:37     01:34     00:38     01:59     03:37     01:48     02:08     08:36     00:20     06:13     01:31     01:46     07:01     01:19     00:25     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:57     02:58     02:04     01:22     02:10     04:31     02:37     01:41     06:27     01:14     05:26     02:33     02:43     02:40     02:02     01:05     00:09   00:47:39

#4 Rada (M18,N21B,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 57)  11.( 59)  12.( 49)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Aari Talver               00:45:38 18:43:12   04:32  2  08:16  2  10:30  2  11:40  2  13:23  1  16:30  2  20:37  1  21:52  1  26:42  1  33:30  1  36:14  1  40:14  1  43:35  1  45:20  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
     134 Mercury                   N45            04:32  2  03:44  3  02:14  7  01:10  1  01:43  1  03:07  9  04:07  1  01:15  2  04:50  5  06:48  5  02:44  1  04:00 14  03:21  9  01:45 14  00:18 19
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Roosipuu            00:47:17 18:50:29   04:47  4  08:33  3  10:41  3  12:02  4  13:59  3  16:55  3  21:30  2  22:46  2  27:38  2  34:31  2  37:54  2  42:29  2  45:21  2  46:58  2  47:17  2 00:47:17
     283 TON                       N40            04:47  4  03:46  5  02:08  4  01:21  4  01:57  3  02:56  3  04:35  2  01:16  3  04:52  6  06:53  7  03:23  8  04:35 20  02:52  2  01:37  6  00:19 22
                                                  00:15     00:02    -00:06     00:11     00:14    -00:11     00:28     00:01     00:02     00:05     00:39     00:35    -00:29    -00:08     00:01   
 3. Triina-Britt Preden       00:48:15 18:33:00   05:33 11  09:45  9  12:04  7  13:28  7  15:32  7  18:48  7  23:56  4  25:18  4  29:59  3  36:17  3  39:37  3  43:20  3  46:17  3  47:59  3  48:15  3 00:48:15
    1361 TON                       N45            05:33 11  04:12 14  02:19 11  01:24  6  02:04  7  03:16 15  05:08  4  01:22  6  04:41  3  06:18  1  03:20  7  03:43 10  02:57  3  01:42 10  00:16 11
                                                  01:01     00:28     00:05     00:14     00:21     00:09     01:01     00:07    -00:09    -00:30     00:36    -00:17    -00:24    -00:03    -00:02   
 4. Filipp Petuhhov           00:49:57 18:05:35   04:37  3  07:58  1  09:53  1  11:16  1  13:28  2  16:05  1  25:02  7  27:04  9  31:18  6  37:57  6  42:00  6  44:52  4  47:50  4  49:46  4  49:57  4 00:49:57
   12341 SRD                       M18            04:37  3  03:21  1  01:55  1  01:23  5  02:12 14  02:37  1  08:57 30  02:02 33  04:14  1  06:39  4  04:03 22  02:52  1  02:58  4  01:56 20  00:11  2
                                                  00:05    -00:23    -00:19     00:13     00:29    -00:30     04:50     00:47    -00:36    -00:09     01:19    -01:08    -00:23     00:11    -00:07   
 5. Liisi Piits               00:50:14 18:52:31   04:53  5  08:46  4  10:41  3  11:59  3  13:59  3  17:20  4  22:37  3  24:43  3  30:37  4  37:54  5  41:10  4  45:27  6  48:28  5  50:01  5  50:14  5 00:50:14
    5870 EKI                       N40            04:53  5  03:53  8  01:55  1  01:18  3  02:00  4  03:21 19  05:17  8  02:06 35  05:54 17  07:17 15  03:16  5  04:17 15  03:01  5  01:33  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:21     00:09    -00:19     00:08     00:17     00:14     01:10     00:51     01:04     00:29     00:32     00:17    -00:20    -00:12    -00:05   
 6. Liina Silluste            00:51:05 18:56:43   05:52 13  09:49 10  12:07  9  13:22  6  15:22  6  18:32  5  25:20  9  26:37  7  31:12  5  37:39  4  41:34  5  45:25  5  48:45  6  50:48  6  51:05  6 00:51:05
   16172                           N21B           05:52 13  03:57  9  02:18  9  01:15  2  02:00  4  03:10 11  06:48 22  01:17  4  04:35  2  06:27  3  03:55 20  03:51 11  03:20  8  02:03 28  00:17 13
                                                  01:20     00:13     00:04     00:05     00:17     00:03     02:41     00:02    -00:15    -00:21     01:11    -00:09    -00:01     00:18    -00:01   
 7. Heli Zvorovski            00:52:03 17:35:50   06:16 21  10:00 11  12:19 10  13:55 10  16:14 10  19:12  8  24:46  6  26:13  6  31:26  8  38:39  8  42:17  7  45:58  8  50:09  7  51:50  7  52:03  7 00:52:03
   11559                           N45            06:16 21  03:44  3  02:19 11  01:36 16  02:19 23  02:58  5  05:34 12  01:27 11  05:13  9  07:13 14  03:38 14  03:41  8  04:11 23  01:41  9  00:13  3
                                                  01:44     00:00     00:05     00:26     00:36    -00:09     01:27     00:12     00:23     00:25     00:54    -00:19     00:50    -00:04    -00:05   
 8. Pille Tiis                00:52:05 17:35:50   06:14 19  10:02 12  12:25 12  13:51  9  16:18 11  19:14  9  24:44  5  26:12  5  31:24  7  38:36  7  42:19  8  45:56  7  50:11  8  51:50  7  52:05  8 00:52:05
    6392                           N40            06:14 19  03:48  6  02:23 18  01:26  7  02:27 28  02:56  3  05:30 10  01:28 14  05:12  8  07:12 13  03:43 15  03:37  3  04:15 25  01:39  7  00:15  8
                                                  01:42     00:04     00:09     00:16     00:44    -00:11     01:23     00:13     00:22     00:24     00:59    -00:23     00:54    -00:06    -00:03   
 9. Anneli Orav               00:52:58 18:04:09   05:46 12  10:20 16  12:42 14  15:20 20  17:23 17  20:56 18  26:29 16  28:00 15  32:49 10  40:06 11  43:34  9  47:33 10  50:54  9  52:36  9  52:58  9 00:52:58
    2522 Tammed                    N21B           05:46 12  04:34 19  02:22 17  02:38 37  02:03  6  03:33 22  05:33 11  01:31 19  04:49  4  07:17 15  03:28 10  03:59 13  03:21  9  01:42 10  00:22 27
                                                  01:14     00:50     00:08     01:28     00:20     00:26     01:26     00:16    -00:01     00:29     00:44    -00:01     00:00    -00:03     00:04   
10. Anita Karnit              00:53:22 18:18:52   05:31 10  10:21 17  12:41 13  14:18 13  16:35 12  19:56 13  26:00 10  27:35 11  32:52 11  39:59 10  43:35 10  47:14  9  51:05 10  52:54 10  53:22 10 00:53:22
    3185 SRD                       N21B           05:31 10  04:50 23  02:20 14  01:37 17  02:17 19  03:21 19  06:04 14  01:35 21  05:17 10  07:07 10  03:36 13  03:39  5  03:51 19  01:49 15  00:28 37
                                                  00:59     01:06     00:06     00:27     00:34     00:14     01:57     00:20     00:27     00:19     00:52    -00:21     00:30     00:04     00:10   
11. Aile Kaljumäe             00:53:56 18:04:42   08:27 34  12:26 27  14:30 23  15:58 23  18:11 22  23:19 28  28:33 22  30:09 21  35:03 14  41:52 15  44:53 14  48:31 11  51:57 11  53:39 11  53:56 11 00:53:56
   10010                           N40            08:27 34  03:59 10  02:04  3  01:28 10  02:13 17  05:08 39  05:14  5  01:36 22  04:54  7  06:49  6  03:01  2  03:38  4  03:26 12  01:42 10  00:17 13
                                                  03:55     00:15    -00:10     00:18     00:30     02:01     01:07     00:21     00:04     00:01     00:17    -00:22     00:05    -00:03    -00:01   
12. Ingrid Randlaht           00:54:49 17:56:42   06:09 17  10:09 13  12:47 16  14:22 14  16:45 15  20:02 14  26:08 11  27:35 11  33:27 12  40:28 12  44:12 13  48:33 12  52:12 12  54:28 12  54:49 12 00:54:49
    4120 Orion                     N21B           06:09 17  04:00 11  02:38 24  01:35 12  02:23 27  03:17 17  06:06 16  01:27 11  05:52 16  07:01  9  03:44 16  04:21 16  03:39 14  02:16 32  00:21 24
                                                  01:37     00:16     00:24     00:25     00:40     00:10     01:59     00:12     01:02     00:13     01:00     00:21     00:18     00:31     00:03   
13. Monica Jaago              00:55:37 18:37:20   05:16  8  10:25 18  12:45 15  14:25 15  16:43 14  20:03 15  25:17  8  26:57  8  32:42  9  39:53  9  43:39 11  49:56 15  53:14 13  55:15 13  55:37 13 00:55:37
    1380                           N40            05:16  8  05:09 27  02:20 14  01:40 18  02:18 21  03:20 18  05:14  5  01:40 24  05:45 13  07:11 12  03:46 18  06:17 34  03:18  6  02:01 24  00:22 27
                                                  00:44     01:25     00:06     00:30     00:35     00:13     01:07     00:25     00:55     00:23     01:02     02:17    -00:03     00:16     00:04   
13. Karin Reisner             00:55:37 18:55:39   05:54 14  10:12 14  12:57 18  14:48 17  16:55 16  20:05 16  26:14 12  27:44 14  33:27 12  40:34 13  43:59 12  49:05 13  53:30 14  55:19 14  55:37 13 00:55:37
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            05:54 14  04:18 15  02:45 26  01:51 27  02:07 10  03:10 11  06:09 17  01:30 18  05:43 12  07:07 10  03:25  9  05:06 27  04:25 26  01:49 15  00:18 19
                                                  01:22     00:34     00:31     00:41     00:24     00:03     02:02     00:15     00:53     00:19     00:41     01:06     01:04     00:04     00:00   
15. Mai Viirmann              00:55:40 19:07:01   06:13 18  11:34 23  15:16 29  16:42 24  18:27 23  21:21 20  26:14 12  27:26 10  35:18 15  41:43 14  46:16 15  49:44 14  53:42 15  55:26 15  55:40 15 00:55:40
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            06:13 18  05:21 29  03:42 34  01:26  7  01:45  2  02:54  2  04:53  3  01:12  1  07:52 26  06:25  2  04:33 27  03:28  2  03:58 22  01:44 13  00:14  5
                                                  01:41     01:37     01:28     00:16     00:02    -00:13     00:46    -00:03     03:02    -00:23     01:49    -00:32     00:37    -00:01    -00:04   
16. Inger-Helen Daub          00:55:48 18:25:32   05:09  7  09:00  5  11:24  5  12:53  5  15:05  5  18:45  6  26:15 14  27:42 13  36:15 19  43:08 17  47:27 16  51:07 16  53:58 16  55:33 16  55:48 16 00:55:48
    6062                           N21B           05:09  7  03:51  7  02:24 19  01:29 11  02:12 14  03:40 26  07:30 27  01:27 11  08:33 29  06:53  7  04:19 25  03:40  6  02:51  1  01:35  5  00:15  8
                                                  00:37     00:07     00:10     00:19     00:29     00:33     03:23     00:12     03:43     00:05     01:35    -00:20    -00:30    -00:10    -00:03   
17. Gerli Kriiska             00:58:15 19:02:27   06:38 24  10:49 19  14:04 21  15:30 21  17:48 20  20:59 19  27:52 18  29:21 18  35:34 17  42:54 16  48:42 20  52:22 18  56:10 18  57:59 18  58:15 17 00:58:15
    5578                           N40            06:38 24  04:11 13  03:15 32  01:26  7  02:18 21  03:11 13  06:53 23  01:29 15  06:13 19  07:20 18  05:48 33  03:40  6  03:48 17  01:49 15  00:16 11
                                                  02:06     00:27     01:01     00:16     00:35     00:04     02:46     00:14     01:23     00:32     03:04    -00:20     00:27     00:04    -00:02   
18. Maret Viira               00:58:16 18:14:17   08:04 33  13:59 33  16:20 32  18:01 30  20:08 28  23:14 27  28:28 21  30:27 22  36:16 20  43:34 19  48:19 19  52:46 20  56:04 17  57:58 17  58:16 18 00:58:16
   12425                           N45            08:04 33  05:55 34  02:21 16  01:41 20  02:07 10  03:06  8  05:14  5  01:59 31  05:49 15  07:18 17  04:45 28  04:27 18  03:18  6  01:54 18  00:18 19
                                                  03:32     02:11     00:07     00:31     00:24    -00:01     01:07     00:44     00:59     00:30     02:01     00:27    -00:03     00:09     00:00   
19. Ave Kranberg              00:58:33 18:46:10   06:16 21  10:53 20  13:25 20  15:19 18  17:24 18  21:23 21  26:43 17  28:21 17  35:20 16  43:22 18  47:27 16  52:32 19  56:12 19  58:08 19  58:33 19 00:58:33
    1735 Mercury                   N40            06:16 21  04:37 20  02:32 22  01:54 30  02:05  9  03:59 32  05:20  9  01:38 23  06:59 20  08:02 24  04:05 23  05:05 25  03:40 15  01:56 20  00:25 34
                                                  01:44     00:53     00:18     00:44     00:22     00:52     01:13     00:23     02:09     01:14     01:21     01:05     00:19     00:11     00:07   
20. Anu Kuusmaa               01:00:57 19:06:08   06:14 19  11:01 21  13:15 19  15:19 18  17:29 19  20:40 17  26:28 15  28:18 16  36:04 18  43:48 20  47:43 18  51:41 17  58:41 20  60:40 20  60:57 20 01:00:57
    2966 SK100                     N21B           06:14 19  04:47 22  02:14  7  02:04 31  02:10 12  03:11 13  05:48 13  01:50 27  07:46 25  07:44 20  03:55 20  03:58 12  07:00 33  01:59 22  00:17 13
                                                  01:42     01:03     00:00     00:54     00:27     00:04     01:41     00:35     02:56     00:56     01:11    -00:02     03:39     00:14    -00:01   
21. Sigrid Särak              01:02:44 18:58:00   07:51 32  12:50 30  15:15 28  16:55 28  19:17 27  22:33 24  29:53 26  31:22 25  38:25 24  46:09 23  49:28 22  56:44 24  60:28 23  62:27 21  62:44 21 01:02:44
    5581                           N40            07:51 32  04:59 25  02:25 20  01:40 18  02:22 24  03:16 15  07:20 26  01:29 15  07:03 21  07:44 20  03:19  6  07:16 36  03:44 16  01:59 22  00:17 13
                                                  03:19     01:15     00:11     00:30     00:39     00:09     03:13     00:14     02:13     00:56     00:35     03:16     00:23     00:14    -00:01   
22. Kristina Kahr             01:03:15 17:11:33   07:27 30  11:48 25  14:07 22  15:42 22  18:49 24  22:31 23  29:41 25  30:58 24  36:36 22  44:54 22  48:42 20  53:20 21  60:52 24  63:00 22  63:15 22 01:03:15
    9759 Merevägi                  N40            07:27 30  04:21 17  02:19 11  01:35 12  03:07 33  03:42 27  07:10 24  01:17  4  05:38 11  08:18 25  03:48 19  04:38 22  07:32 34  02:08 30  00:15  8
                                                  02:55     00:37     00:05     00:25     01:24     00:35     03:03     00:02     00:48     01:30     01:04     00:38     04:11     00:23    -00:03   
23. Riina Apse                01:03:34 19:04:44   10:07 35  14:27 34  16:45 34  18:38 33  20:49 29  24:32 30  30:50 30  32:12 30  38:22 23  48:04 25  51:19 24  57:05 25  61:17 25  63:12 23  63:34 23 01:03:34
    1377                           N40            10:07 35  04:20 16  02:18  9  01:53 28  02:11 13  03:43 29  06:18 18  01:22  6  06:10 18  09:42 32  03:15  4  05:46 33  04:12 24  01:55 19  00:22 27
                                                  05:35     00:36     00:04     00:43     00:28     00:36     02:11     00:07     01:20     02:54     00:31     01:46     00:51     00:10     00:04   
24. Kadri Kadakas             01:03:49 17:52:15   06:24 23  11:39 24  14:59 25  16:43 25  20:49 29  23:53 29  29:57 27  31:29 28  38:33 25  46:24 24  50:30 23  56:01 22  59:50 21  63:25 24  63:49 24 01:03:49
   20433 Mercury                   N21B           06:24 23  05:15 28  03:20 33  01:44 21  04:06 37  03:04  7  06:04 14  01:32 20  07:04 22  07:51 23  04:06 24  05:31 30  03:49 18  03:35 35  00:24 33
                                                  01:52     01:31     01:06     00:34     02:23    -00:03     01:57     00:17     02:14     01:03     01:22     01:31     00:28     01:50     00:06   
25. Maaren Olander-Doyle      01:04:01 18:00:12   05:29  9  09:38  8  12:06  8  13:59 12  16:35 12  19:43 12  28:14 19  30:02 20  39:47 27  48:24 27  51:57 26  56:29 23  59:53 22  63:44 25  64:01 25 01:04:01
    4210 Mercury                   N40            05:29  9  04:09 12  02:28 21  01:53 28  02:36 30  03:08 10  08:31 29  01:48 26  09:45 31  08:37 28  03:33 11  04:32 19  03:24 11  03:51 36  00:17 13
                                                  00:57     00:25     00:14     00:43     00:53     00:01     04:24     00:33     04:55     01:49     00:49     00:32     00:03     02:06    -00:01   
26. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit 01:07:30 17:54:09   04:28  1  09:05  6  12:48 17  14:37 16  18:03 21  21:39 22  28:16 20  29:39 19  40:22 28  48:08 26  51:53 25  57:22 26  63:21 26  67:23 26  67:30 26 01:07:30
    6572 Tammed                    M18            04:28  1  04:37 20  03:43 35  01:49 26  03:26 36  03:36 23  06:37 20  01:23  8  10:43 32  07:46 22  03:45 17  05:29 29  05:59 29  04:02 38  00:07  1
                                                 -00:04     00:53     01:29     00:39     01:43     00:29     02:30     00:08     05:53     00:58     01:01     01:29     02:38     02:17    -00:11   
27. Marge Rehepapp            01:07:57 18:26:18   04:57  6  09:29  7  11:42  6  13:30  8  15:34  8  19:16 11  30:33 29  31:57 29  43:46 30  51:13 28  54:47 28  59:52 27  66:09 28  67:43 27  67:57 27 01:07:57
   17687                           N45            04:57  6  04:32 18  02:13  6  01:48 23  02:04  7  03:42 27  11:17 39  01:24 10  11:49 33  07:27 19  03:34 12  05:05 25  06:17 30  01:34  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:25     00:48    -00:01     00:38     00:21     00:35     07:10     00:09     06:59     00:39     00:50     01:05     02:56    -00:11    -00:04   
28. Triin Soha                01:09:03 18:53:42   06:44 26  10:15 15  12:23 11  13:58 11  16:13  9  19:15 10  29:59 28  31:22 25  39:01 26  51:48 29  58:42 29  63:06 29  66:32 29  68:49 29  69:03 28 01:09:03
    3729                           N21B           06:44 26  03:31  2  02:08  4  01:35 12  02:15 18  03:02  6  10:44 34  01:23  8  07:39 24  12:47 39  06:54 36  04:24 17  03:26 12  02:17 33  00:14  5
                                                  02:12    -00:13    -00:06     00:25     00:32    -00:05     06:37     00:08     02:49     05:59     04:10     00:24     00:05     00:32    -00:04   
29. Maive Leif                01:09:05 18:27:41   05:58 15  11:06 22  15:13 27  16:48 26  19:10 26  22:42 25  29:04 23  30:33 23  36:18 21  44:36 21  52:01 27  60:30 28  64:21 27  68:44 28  69:05 29 01:09:05
    6696 JOKA                      N45            05:58 15  05:08 26  04:07 39  01:35 12  02:22 24  03:32 21  06:22 19  01:29 15  05:45 13  08:18 25  07:25 38  08:29 38  03:51 19  04:23 39  00:21 24
                                                  01:26     01:24     01:53     00:25     00:39     00:25     02:15     00:14     00:55     01:30     04:41     04:29     00:30     02:38     00:03   
30. Mari-Liis Eeljõe          01:14:49 18:51:14   06:00 16  12:34 28  15:09 26  16:53 27  19:05 25  22:50 26  29:28 24  31:25 27  43:44 29  54:12 31  61:19 31  66:04 30  72:25 30  74:32 30  74:49 30 01:14:49
    9308                           N21B           06:00 16  06:34 38  02:35 23  01:44 21  02:12 14  03:45 30  06:38 21  01:57 30  12:19 35  10:28 33  07:07 37  04:45 23  06:21 31  02:07 29  00:17 13
                                                  01:28     02:50     00:21     00:34     00:29     00:38     02:31     00:42     07:29     03:40     04:23     00:45     03:00     00:22    -00:01   
31. Airi Kask                 01:15:02 17:57:38   06:52 28  12:51 31  16:03 31  18:32 32  21:53 33  26:05 33  39:00 34  40:51 34  48:22 33  56:50 32  61:17 30  68:37 32  72:34 31  74:35 31  75:02 31 01:15:02
   21894                           N40            06:52 28  05:59 35  03:12 31  02:29 36  03:21 35  04:12 37  12:55 40  01:51 28  07:31 23  08:28 27  04:27 26  07:20 37  03:57 21  02:01 24  00:27 36
                                                  02:20     02:15     00:58     01:19     01:38     01:05     08:48     00:36     02:41     01:40     01:43     03:20     00:36     00:16     00:09   
32. Herdis Fridolin           01:16:18 18:50:01   06:38 24  13:00 32  15:47 30  18:00 29  21:02 31  25:10 31  34:26 31  36:30 31  45:00 31  53:56 30  62:29 32  67:04 31  73:56 32  75:57 32  76:18 32 01:16:18
   17734                           N45            06:38 24  06:22 37  02:47 28  02:13 35  03:02 32  04:08 35  09:16 31  02:04 34  08:30 28  08:56 29  08:33 40  04:35 20  06:52 32  02:01 24  00:21 24
                                                  02:06     02:38     00:33     01:03     01:19     01:01     05:09     00:49     03:40     02:08     05:49     00:35     03:31     00:16     00:03   
33. Vaike Murumets            01:18:24 18:52:02   06:44 26  12:46 29  16:35 33  18:41 34  21:40 32  25:57 32  36:03 32  38:19 32  50:30 34  60:08 34  65:26 33  70:33 33  75:40 33  77:55 33  78:24 33 01:18:24
   16086                           N45            06:44 26  06:02 36  03:49 36  02:06 33  02:59 31  04:17 38  10:06 32  02:16 39  12:11 34  09:38 31  05:18 30  05:07 28  05:07 28  02:15 31  00:29 39
                                                  02:12     02:18     01:35     00:56     01:16     01:10     05:59     01:01     07:21     02:50     02:34     01:07     01:46     00:30     00:11   
34. Angela Ivask              01:20:13 18:45:55   10:16 36  16:04 36  19:57 35  22:09 35  24:36 34  28:14 34  36:27 33  38:36 33  47:01 32  58:33 33  66:27 34  71:13 34  75:56 34  79:53 34  80:13 34 01:20:13
   12095                           N40            10:16 36  05:48 33  03:53 37  02:12 34  02:27 28  03:38 25  08:13 28  02:09 37  08:25 27  11:32 37  07:54 39  04:46 24  04:43 27  03:57 37  00:20 23
                                                  05:44     02:04     01:39     01:02     00:44     00:31     04:06     00:54     03:35     04:44     05:10     00:46     01:22     02:12     00:02   
35. Triinu Rebane             01:40:05 18:47:34   06:56 29  11:52 26  14:35 24  18:11 31  26:25 35  30:01 35  40:15 35  41:58 35  59:53 36  71:42 36  74:49 36  78:30 35  98:02 35  99:42 35 100:05 35 01:40:05
   17534                           N21B           06:56 29  04:56 24  02:43 25  03:36 40  08:14 40  03:36 23  10:14 33  01:43 25  17:55 39  11:49 38  03:07  3  03:41  8  19:32 38  01:40  8  00:23 30
                                                  02:24     01:12     00:29     02:26     06:31     00:29     06:07     00:28     13:05     05:01     00:23    -00:19     16:11    -00:05     00:05   
36. Hanna Lindeberg           01:45:48 17:23:53   17:20 38  22:49 38  25:37 38  27:41 38  30:49 37  35:00 36  42:11 36  44:24 36  53:30 35  62:37 35  67:55 35  89:44 38 103:23 36 105:25 36 105:48 36 01:45:48
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           17:20 38  05:29 31  02:48 29  02:04 31  03:08 34  04:11 36  07:11 25  02:13 38  09:06 30  09:07 30  05:18 30  21:49 40  13:39 37  02:02 27  00:23 30
                                                  12:48     01:45     00:34     00:54     01:25     01:04     03:04     00:58     04:16     02:19     02:34     17:49     10:18     00:17     00:05   
37. Liisi Kitsapea            01:47:13 18:33:54   12:39 37  21:00 37  24:53 37  27:39 37  33:17 38  37:23 37  48:18 37  50:26 37  64:18 37  82:24 39  87:35 39  94:37 39 104:08 37 106:48 37 107:13 37 01:47:13
    8155 EÜP                       N21B           12:39 37  08:21 40  03:53 37  02:46 38  05:38 38  04:06 33  10:55 35  02:08 36  13:52 38  18:06 40  05:11 29  07:02 35  09:31 36  02:40 34  00:25 34
                                                  08:07     04:37     01:39     01:36     03:55     00:59     06:48     00:53     09:02     11:18     02:27     03:02     06:10     00:55     00:07   
38. Kristi Parts              02:05:27 18:36:50   23:08 39  28:55 39  31:41 39  33:29 39  35:51 39  39:57 38  51:07 38  53:06 38  65:32 38  76:21 37  82:11 37  87:46 36 123:39 38 125:04 38 125:27 38 02:05:27
   25879 Kiili SK                  N21B           23:08 39  05:47 32  02:46 27  01:48 23  02:22 24  04:06 33  11:10 37  01:59 31  12:26 36  10:49 34  05:50 34  05:35 31  35:53 39  01:25  1  00:23 30
                                                  18:36     02:03     00:32     00:38     00:39     00:59     07:03     00:44     07:36     04:01     03:06     01:35     32:32    -00:20     00:05   
39. Renna Tõniste             02:05:45 18:36:46   23:38 40  29:03 40  31:57 40  33:45 40  36:02 40  40:00 39  51:15 39  53:09 39  65:41 39  76:34 38  82:14 38  87:54 37 123:48 39 125:17 39 125:45 39 02:05:45
   26087 Leksi44 KJK               N21B           23:38 40  05:25 30  02:54 30  01:48 23  02:17 19  03:58 31  11:15 38  01:54 29  12:32 37  10:53 36  05:40 32  05:40 32  35:54 40  01:29  2  00:28 37
                                                  19:06     01:41     00:40     00:38     00:34     00:51     07:08     00:39     07:42     04:05     02:56     01:40     32:33    -00:16     00:10   
40. Tiina Krutob              02:11:05 18:21:01   07:30 31  14:33 35  20:26 36  23:19 36  28:57 36  41:10 40  52:06 40  55:38 40  81:34 40  92:24 40  98:19 40 116:46 40 124:52 40 130:30 40 131:05 40 02:11:05
   21204                           N45            07:30 31  07:03 39  05:53 40  02:53 39  05:38 38  12:13 40  10:56 36  03:32 40  25:56 40  10:50 35  05:55 35  18:27 39  08:06 35  05:38 40  00:35 40
                                                  02:58     03:19     03:39     01:43     03:55     09:06     06:49     02:17     21:06     04:02     03:11     14:27     04:45     03:53     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     03:21     01:55     01:10     01:43     02:37     04:07     01:12     04:14     06:18     02:44     02:52     02:51     01:25     00:07   00:41:04

#5 Rada (M16,M65,N50,N55): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 54)   9.( 59)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Kasper Keerberg           00:36:38 17:55:00   02:41  1  06:26  1  08:01  1  10:15  1  12:48  1  13:51  1  16:25  1  22:03  1  29:57  1  32:16  1  35:11  1  36:28  1  36:38  1 00:36:38
   22032 JOKA                      M16            02:41  1  03:45  1  01:35  6  02:14  2  02:33  1  01:03  1  02:34  1  05:38  1  07:54  1  02:19  1  02:55  1  01:17  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lea Leppik                00:47:12 17:42:39   03:11  2  08:03  2  09:35  2  12:34  2  15:47  2  17:08  2  20:24  2  28:44  3  38:18  3  41:53  3  45:14  3  46:54  2  47:12  2 00:47:12
    4195 TAOK                      N50            03:11  2  04:52  2  01:32  4  02:59  9  03:13  4  01:21  6  03:16  3  08:20 10  09:34  4  03:35  5  03:21  4  01:40  2  00:18  7
                                                  00:30     01:07    -00:03     00:45     00:40     00:18     00:42     02:42     01:40     01:16     00:26     00:23     00:08   
 3. Jaan Viirmann             00:48:08 18:08:15   03:38  6  10:19 11  11:34  7  13:45  4  16:32  4  17:37  4  21:29  4  28:45  4  37:12  2  40:27  2  43:59  2  47:58  3  48:08  3 00:48:08
    8035 Põrgupõhja                M16            03:38  6  06:41 17  01:15  1  02:11  1  02:47  2  01:05  2  03:52  9  07:16  7  08:27  2  03:15  3  03:32  5  03:59 35  00:10  1
                                                  00:57     02:56    -00:20    -00:03     00:14     00:02     01:18     01:38     00:33     00:56     00:37     02:42     00:00   
 4. Marika Kirsspuu           00:48:55 18:02:25   03:33  5  08:50  3  10:23  3  13:10  3  16:13  3  17:29  3  20:24  2  27:38  2  39:21  4  43:28  4  46:45  4  48:34  4  48:55  4 00:48:55
     260 TAOK                      N55            03:33  5  05:17  4  01:33  5  02:47  4  03:03  3  01:16  4  02:55  2  07:14  6  11:43 16  04:07  6  03:17  3  01:49  6  00:21 13
                                                  00:52     01:32    -00:02     00:33     00:30     00:13     00:21     01:36     03:49     01:48     00:22     00:32     00:11   
 5. Ave Janu                  00:53:44 18:15:27   04:04 14  09:51  8  11:42  8  15:00  5  18:54  6  20:24  5  25:00  6  32:34  5  42:33  5  47:47  5  51:22  5  53:17  5  53:44  5 00:53:44
     466 Koop                      N50            04:04 14  05:47  9  01:51 15  03:18 13  03:54  9  01:30  7  04:36 15  07:34  8  09:59  6  05:14 20  03:35  6  01:55  8  00:27 28
                                                  01:23     02:02     00:16     01:04     01:21     00:27     02:02     01:56     02:05     02:55     00:40     00:38     00:17   
 6. Mattias Raba              00:55:48 18:28:49   03:17  3  09:37  4  11:14  4  15:26  9  20:03 12  22:04 13  25:39 10  33:17  6  46:05  8  49:06  6  53:22  6  55:36  6  55:48  6 00:55:48
   23590                           M16            03:17  3  06:20 13  01:37  7  04:12 35  04:37 19  02:01 20  03:35  4  07:38  9  12:48 27  03:01  2  04:16 15  02:14 15  00:12  4
                                                  00:36     02:35     00:02     01:58     02:04     00:58     01:01     02:00     04:54     00:42     01:21     00:57     00:02   
 7. Arvo Soosalu              00:56:47 18:56:46   04:10 16  11:30 17  13:19 15  16:06 14  19:36 10  20:56  7  25:13  7  35:22 10  45:11  6  50:34  7  54:21  7  56:27  7  56:47  7 00:56:47
     294 LUS                       M65            04:10 16  07:20 20  01:49 12  02:47  4  03:30  6  01:20  5  04:17 11  10:09 20  09:49  5  05:23 23  03:47  9  02:06 11  00:20 11
                                                  01:29     03:35     00:14     00:33     00:57     00:17     01:43     04:31     01:55     03:04     00:52     00:49     00:10   
 8. Virve Orav                00:58:39 18:03:47   04:16 18  10:27 12  12:29 12  15:35 12  19:37 11  21:26 10  27:49 11  36:30 11  47:03 10  51:30 10  55:49  9  58:11  8  58:39  8 00:58:39
     304 Tammed                    N55            04:16 18  06:11 11  02:02 19  03:06 11  04:02 13  01:49 13  06:23 30  08:41 14  10:33  9  04:27 10  04:19 17  02:22 21  00:28 32
                                                  01:35     02:26     00:27     00:52     01:29     00:46     03:49     03:03     02:39     02:08     01:24     01:05     00:18   
 9. Rita Ojala                00:59:33 18:34:51   03:48  7  16:04 32  17:54 31  20:44 28  24:59 24  26:46 21  31:18 21  37:24 14  48:12 12  53:15 12  57:24 11  59:12  9  59:33  9 00:59:33
     970 JOKA                      N50            03:48  7  12:16 36  01:50 13  02:50  6  04:15 14  01:47 12  04:32 14  06:06  3  10:48 10  05:03 18  04:09 12  01:48  5  00:21 13
                                                  01:07     08:31     00:15     00:36     01:42     00:44     01:58     00:28     02:54     02:44     01:14     00:31     00:11   
10. Anu Malts                 01:01:09 18:22:08   04:31 22  10:15 10  12:09 11  15:29 10  20:07 13  21:49 12  25:25  9  34:43  7  46:41  9  50:59  9  56:27 10  60:48 10  61:09 10 01:01:09
   10483 TON                       N55            04:31 22  05:44  7  01:54 17  03:20 14  04:38 21  01:42 11  03:36  5  09:18 15  11:58 20  04:18  8  05:28 28  04:21 36  00:21 13
                                                  01:50     01:59     00:19     01:06     02:05     00:39     01:02     03:40     04:04     01:59     02:33     03:04     00:11   
11. Mati Karp                 01:02:08 18:14:49   04:50 25  10:10  9  11:57 10  15:24  8  18:51  5  20:29  6  28:37 14  39:05 17  48:16 13  53:54 13  59:39 13  61:45 11  62:08 11 01:02:08
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            04:50 25  05:20  5  01:47 11  03:27 18  03:27  5  01:38 10  08:08 36  10:28 22  09:11  3  05:38 28  05:45 31  02:06 11  00:23 20
                                                  02:09     01:35     00:12     01:13     00:54     00:35     05:34     04:50     01:17     03:19     02:50     00:49     00:13   
12. Kalev Kukk                01:02:37 18:01:21   03:49  8  09:43  6  11:33  6  15:00  5  18:55  7  21:00  9  25:23  8  38:30 15  50:10 15  54:23 14  58:28 12  62:19 12  62:37 12 01:02:37
     266 TAOK                      M65            03:49  8  05:54 10  01:50 13  03:27 18  03:55 10  02:05 22  04:23 13  13:07 33  11:40 15  04:13  7  04:05 11  03:51 33  00:18  7
                                                  01:08     02:09     00:15     01:13     01:22     01:02     01:49     07:29     03:46     01:54     01:10     02:34     00:08   
13. Andreas Kepp              01:03:04 18:18:08   05:05 27  16:26 33  18:05 32  21:03 30  24:52 23  26:04 20  29:55 17  39:18 18  51:54 18  55:18 15  61:13 15  62:54 13  63:04 13 01:03:04
   18678 Reaalkool                 M16            05:05 27  11:21 34  01:39  8  02:58  8  03:49  7  01:12  3  03:51  8  09:23 16  12:36 24  03:24  4  05:55 32  01:41  3  00:10  1
                                                  02:24     07:36     00:04     00:44     01:16     00:09     01:17     03:45     04:42     01:05     03:00     00:24     00:00   
14. Arne Kolk                 01:04:01 18:44:09   03:55 10  14:27 28  16:10 24  19:15 22  26:55 30  28:29 28  32:08 23  43:24 24  53:38 20  58:05 19  61:42 17  63:40 14  64:01 14 01:04:01
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:55 10  10:32 32  01:43 10  03:05 10  07:40 38  01:34  9  03:39  6  11:16 26  10:14  8  04:27 10  03:37  7  01:58  9  00:21 13
                                                  01:14     06:47     00:08     00:51     05:07     00:31     01:05     05:38     02:20     02:08     00:42     00:41     00:11   
15. Tiina Metsmaa             01:04:17 18:10:35   05:24 29  12:08 18  14:14 19  18:16 21  22:35 19  24:45 17  30:10 18  36:45 12  49:43 14  55:26 16  60:56 14  63:52 15  64:17 15 01:04:17
    1657 Rakv                      N55            05:24 29  06:44 18  02:06 22  04:02 33  04:19 17  02:10 25  05:25 24  06:35  4  12:58 28  05:43 29  05:30 29  02:56 28  00:25 23
                                                  02:43     02:59     00:31     01:48     01:46     01:07     02:51     00:57     05:04     03:24     02:35     01:39     00:15   
16. Toomas Naelapää           01:04:18 17:41:17   04:20 19  10:36 14  12:48 14  16:35 16  21:41 17  23:40 16  28:47 15  38:38 16  51:03 16  57:18 18  61:35 16  63:53 16  64:18 16 01:04:18
    2851 Harju KEK                 M65            04:20 19  06:16 12  02:12 25  03:47 25  05:06 26  01:59 18  05:07 21  09:51 18  12:25 22  06:15 32  04:17 16  02:18 16  00:25 23
                                                  01:39     02:31     00:37     01:33     02:33     00:56     02:33     04:13     04:31     03:56     01:22     01:01     00:15   
17. Lembi Berkman             01:04:47 18:10:04   04:29 21  09:37  4  11:29  5  15:30 11  19:27  9  20:58  8  24:45  5  35:19  9  47:58 11  52:28 11  62:29 19  64:21 17  64:47 17 01:04:47
    3060                           N50            04:29 21  05:08  3  01:52 16  04:01 32  03:57 11  01:31  8  03:47  7  10:34 23  12:39 25  04:30 12  10:01 36  01:52  7  00:26 26
                                                  01:48     01:23     00:17     01:47     01:24     00:28     01:13     04:56     04:45     02:11     07:06     00:35     00:16   
18. Riina Kink                01:04:56 17:32:17   03:54  9  11:17 15  13:37 16  17:12 18  21:12 16  23:04 15  28:29 13  39:45 19  51:34 17  57:01 17  62:22 18  64:35 18  64:56 18 01:04:56
   11392 Koop                      N50            03:54  9  07:23 21  02:20 31  03:35 24  04:00 12  01:52 14  05:25 24  11:16 26  11:49 18  05:27 24  05:21 26  02:13 14  00:21 13
                                                  01:13     03:38     00:45     01:21     01:27     00:49     02:51     05:38     03:55     03:08     02:26     00:56     00:11   
19. Rita Siniväli             01:06:01 18:15:18   04:11 17  14:06 27  15:46 23  19:41 24  27:08 31  29:17 32  33:39 25  43:21 23  54:18 21  59:21 21  63:36 20  65:43 19  66:01 19 01:06:01
   15797                           N50            04:11 17  09:55 29  01:40  9  03:55 28  07:27 37  02:09 24  04:22 12  09:42 17  10:57 12  05:03 18  04:15 14  02:07 13  00:18  7
                                                  01:30     06:10     00:05     01:41     04:54     01:06     01:48     04:04     03:03     02:44     01:20     00:50     00:08   
20. Krista Terno              01:06:53 18:18:04   04:01 12  10:28 13  12:33 13  15:53 13  20:42 14  22:38 14  30:27 19  40:23 20  53:27 19  58:45 20  64:01 21  66:26 20  66:53 20 01:06:53
     186 Tammed                    N55            04:01 12  06:27 14  02:05 20  03:20 14  04:49 22  01:56 16  07:49 35  09:56 19  13:04 29  05:18 21  05:16 24  02:25 23  00:27 28
                                                  01:20     02:42     00:30     01:06     02:16     00:53     05:15     04:18     05:10     02:59     02:21     01:08     00:17   
21. Valdo Jaanik              01:08:31 17:34:03   06:12 30  12:57 22  15:10 22  19:19 23  24:30 20  26:52 22  31:56 22  43:32 25  56:37 25  61:29 25  65:43 22  68:02 21  68:31 21 01:08:31
     910 Orion                     M65            06:12 30  06:45 19  02:13 26  04:09 34  05:11 27  02:22 28  05:04 19  11:36 28  13:05 30  04:52 14  04:14 13  02:19 19  00:29 34
                                                  03:31     03:00     00:38     01:55     02:38     01:19     02:30     05:58     05:11     02:33     01:19     01:02     00:19   
22. Pille Nurmis              01:09:19 18:42:39   10:35 37  20:55 36  23:04 35  26:18 35  31:08 36  33:16 35  38:01 35  45:14 28  57:06 26  61:24 24  66:37 23  68:55 22  69:19 22 01:09:19
    7905                           N55            10:35 37  10:20 31  02:09 23  03:14 12  04:50 23  02:08 23  04:45 16  07:13  5  11:52 19  04:18  8  05:13 22  02:18 16  00:24 22
                                                  07:54     06:35     00:34     01:00     02:17     01:05     02:11     01:35     03:58     01:59     02:18     01:01     00:14   
23. Vello Loorits             01:12:09 17:24:59   04:48 23  11:28 16  13:49 17  17:09 17  21:59 18  25:13 19  30:46 20  47:27 32  59:33 29  64:27 29  69:26 24  71:44 23  72:09 23 01:12:09
     652 Orion                     M65            04:48 23  06:40 16  02:21 32  03:20 14  04:50 23  03:14 35  05:33 26  16:41 35  12:06 21  04:54 16  04:59 20  02:18 16  00:25 23
                                                  02:07     02:55     00:46     01:06     02:17     02:11     02:59     11:03     04:12     02:35     02:04     01:01     00:15   
24. Ülle Raudsepp             01:12:31 17:32:38   03:55 10  14:35 29  16:48 28  20:48 29  26:16 29  28:40 29  33:39 25  44:21 26  58:47 28  64:16 27  69:43 25  72:04 24  72:31 24 01:12:31
     709 Okas                      N55            03:55 10  10:40 33  02:13 26  04:00 31  05:28 29  02:24 29  04:59 17  10:42 24  14:26 32  05:29 26  05:27 27  02:21 20  00:27 28
                                                  01:14     06:55     00:38     01:46     02:55     01:21     02:25     05:04     06:32     03:10     02:32     01:04     00:17   
25. Jaan Tiits                01:13:03 19:05:34   09:25 35  19:11 34  21:26 34  25:16 34  29:39 34  31:31 34  37:15 34  48:55 33  60:00 30  65:18 30  69:43 25  72:37 25  73:03 25 01:13:03
   10881 AS Elero                  M65            09:25 35  09:46 28  02:15 29  03:50 26  04:23 18  01:52 14  05:44 27  11:40 29  11:05 13  05:18 21  04:25 18  02:54 26  00:26 26
                                                  06:44     06:01     00:40     01:36     01:50     00:49     03:10     06:02     03:11     02:59     01:30     01:37     00:16   
26. Tiina Tamla               01:13:54 18:31:50   07:26 34  13:58 26  16:15 25  20:05 25  25:36 27  27:49 26  32:55 24  45:58 29  62:04 31  66:56 31  70:50 27  73:26 26  73:54 26 01:13:54
    1212 Koop                      N50            07:26 34  06:32 15  02:17 30  03:50 26  05:31 31  02:13 26  05:06 20  13:03 32  16:06 34  04:52 14  03:54 10  02:36 25  00:28 32
                                                  04:45     02:47     00:42     01:36     02:58     01:10     02:32     07:25     08:12     02:33     00:59     01:19     00:18   
27. Olga Malgina              01:14:01 17:13:57   04:07 15  13:24 23  16:26 26  20:24 26  25:36 27  27:52 27  33:55 28  42:25 22  54:54 22  61:45 26  71:16 29  73:41 27  74:01 27 01:14:01
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            04:07 15  09:17 24  03:02 34  03:58 30  05:12 28  02:16 27  06:03 28  08:30 12  12:29 23  06:51 35  09:31 35  02:25 23  00:20 11
                                                  01:26     05:32     01:27     01:44     02:39     01:13     03:29     02:52     04:35     04:32     06:36     01:08     00:10   
28. Tõnis Härm                01:14:26 18:15:15   04:27 20  09:49  7  11:45  9  15:07  7  19:22  8  21:48 11  28:18 12  36:57 13  57:55 27  64:17 28  70:50 27  73:57 28  74:26 28 01:14:26
    6148                           M65            04:27 20  05:22  6  01:56 18  03:22 17  04:15 14  02:26 30  06:30 31  08:39 13  20:58 38  06:22 33  06:33 33  03:07 29  00:29 34
                                                  01:46     01:37     00:21     01:08     01:42     01:23     03:56     03:01     13:04     04:03     03:38     01:50     00:19   
29. Merike Põldmäe            01:16:57 17:50:55   06:16 31  15:33 31  17:38 30  21:09 31  25:27 25  29:10 31  34:22 31  49:58 34  63:44 32  69:46 34  74:11 30  76:34 29  76:57 29 01:16:57
    8271                           N50            06:16 31  09:17 24  02:05 20  03:31 22  04:18 16  03:43 36  05:12 22  15:36 34  13:46 31  06:02 30  04:25 18  02:23 22  00:23 20
                                                  03:35     05:32     00:30     01:17     01:45     02:40     02:38     09:58     05:52     03:43     01:30     01:06     00:13   
30. Marika Müür               01:18:44 17:37:30   04:50 25  12:23 19  14:36 20  18:10 19  24:39 22  27:14 23  34:15 30  46:17 31  64:04 34  69:31 32  74:47 32  78:23 30  78:44 30 01:18:44
   17644 TON                       N55            04:50 25  07:33 22  02:13 26  03:34 23  06:29 35  02:35 31  07:01 33  12:02 31  17:47 36  05:27 24  05:16 24  03:36 32  00:21 13
                                                  02:09     03:48     00:38     01:20     03:56     01:32     04:27     06:24     09:53     03:08     02:21     02:19     00:11   
31. Heli Kain                 01:19:05 17:37:35   04:49 24  12:34 21  14:45 21  18:13 20  24:36 21  27:16 24  34:24 32  46:16 30  64:02 33  69:34 33  74:45 31  78:36 31  79:05 31 01:19:05
    2779                           N55            04:49 24  07:45 23  02:11 24  03:28 20  06:23 34  02:40 32  07:08 34  11:52 30  17:46 35  05:32 27  05:11 21  03:51 33  00:29 34
                                                  02:08     04:00     00:36     01:14     03:50     01:37     04:34     06:14     09:52     03:13     02:16     02:34     00:19   
32. Markus Lepmets            01:21:54 17:09:29   06:44 32  12:28 20  13:51 18  16:33 15  21:10 15  25:03 18  29:14 16  35:06  8  45:59  7  50:56  8  54:34  8  81:40 32  81:54 32 01:21:54
   20427 Nõmme SK/Lilleküla Gümnaa M16            06:44 32  05:44  7  01:23  2  02:42  3  04:37 19  03:53 38  04:11 10  05:52  2  10:53 11  04:57 17  03:38  8  27:06 38  00:14  5
                                                  04:03     01:59    -00:12     00:28     02:04     02:50     01:37     00:14     02:59     02:38     00:43     25:49     00:04   
33. Aarne Idavain             01:22:10 18:32:15   10:28 36  22:18 37  23:48 36  26:38 36  30:29 35  33:18 36  38:39 36  56:43 36  66:51 35  76:48 36  79:50 34  81:49 33  82:10 33 01:22:10
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            10:28 36  11:50 35  01:30  3  02:50  6  03:51  8  02:49 33  05:21 23  18:04 37  10:08  7  09:57 38  03:02  2  01:59 10  00:21 13
                                                  07:47     08:05    -00:05     00:36     01:18     01:46     02:47     12:26     02:14     07:38     00:07     00:42     00:11   
34. Reet Teppo                01:23:34 18:54:16   05:20 28  14:56 30  17:20 29  21:39 32  27:19 33  29:18 33  36:05 33  52:50 35  68:13 36  74:18 35  79:51 35  83:07 34  83:34 34 01:23:34
    6322                           N55            05:20 28  09:36 27  02:24 33  04:19 36  05:40 32  01:59 18  06:47 32  16:45 36  15:23 33  06:05 31  05:33 30  03:16 30  00:27 28
                                                  02:39     05:51     00:49     02:05     03:07     00:56     04:13     11:07     07:29     03:46     02:38     01:59     00:17   
35. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:24:10 17:13:55   04:02 13  13:24 23  16:29 27  20:24 26  25:29 26  27:32 25  33:45 27  42:11 21  54:58 23  61:21 23  78:54 33  83:51 35  84:10 35 01:24:10
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            04:02 13  09:22 26  03:05 35  03:55 28  05:05 25  02:03 21  06:13 29  08:26 11  12:47 26  06:23 34  17:33 37  04:57 37  00:19 10
                                                  01:21     05:37     01:30     01:41     02:32     01:00     03:39     02:48     04:53     04:04     14:38     03:40     00:09   
36. Ekke Tõnn Rütman          01:24:39 17:26:55   03:23  4  13:31 25  18:10 33  21:39 32  27:08 31  29:06 30  34:05 29  44:58 27  56:35 24  61:19 22  82:41 36  84:25 36  84:39 36 01:24:39
   23325 JOKA                      M16            03:23  4  10:08 30  04:39 36  03:29 21  05:29 30  01:58 17  04:59 17  10:53 25  11:37 14  04:44 13  21:22 38  01:44  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:42     06:23     03:04     01:15     02:56     00:55     02:25     05:15     03:43     02:25     18:27     00:27     00:04   
37. Aare Mäemurd              01:38:12 17:29:56   07:23 33  20:44 35  25:58 37  30:27 37  36:26 37  39:16 37  48:23 37  70:15 38  81:58 37  89:34 37  94:49 37  97:43 37  98:12 37 01:38:12
    6158 Talkur                    M65            07:23 33  13:21 37  05:14 38  04:29 37  05:59 33  02:50 34  09:07 38  21:52 38  11:43 16  07:36 36  05:15 23  02:54 26  00:29 34
                                                  04:42     09:36     03:39     02:15     03:26     01:47     06:33     16:14     03:49     05:17     02:20     01:37     00:19   
38. Anne Rehberg              01:48:30 17:18:45   11:46 38  27:36 38  32:38 38  39:53 38  47:16 38  51:01 38  59:24 38  69:41 37  89:08 38  97:58 38 104:33 38 107:52 38 108:30 38 01:48:30
   18998                           N55            11:46 38  15:50 38  05:02 37  07:15 38  07:23 36  03:45 37  08:23 37  10:17 21  19:27 37  08:50 37  06:35 34  03:19 31  00:38 38
                                                  09:05     12:05     03:27     05:01     04:50     02:42     05:49     04:39     11:33     06:31     03:40     02:02     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     03:45     01:15     02:11     02:33     01:03     02:34     05:38     07:54     02:19     02:55     01:17     00:10   00:36:15

#6 Rada (M21C): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 54)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Siim Kibus                00:34:43 18:00:17   03:18  3  09:05  6  11:25  4  13:51  4  17:36  3  22:00  1  25:26  1  27:48  1  31:03  1  34:33  1  34:43  1 00:34:43
    6038                           M21C           03:18  3  05:47 12  02:20  1  02:26  4  03:45  1  04:24  1  03:26  2  02:22  1  03:15  1  03:30  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaago Jõeleht             00:38:29 17:49:35   03:31  5  08:25  3  11:02  3  13:15  2  17:09  2  22:55  2  26:29  3  29:20  2  34:24  3  38:16  2  38:29  2 00:38:29
   15263                           M21C           03:31  5  04:54  3  02:37  2  02:13  3  03:54  3  05:46  6  03:34  3  02:51  3  05:04  9  03:52  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:13    -00:53     00:17    -00:13     00:09     01:22     00:08     00:29     01:49     00:22     00:03   
 3. Sven Sargma               00:38:56 17:33:56   03:15  2  08:07  2  10:51  2  13:27  3  17:47  4  23:05  4  26:58  4  30:13  3  34:26  4  38:44  3  38:56  3 00:38:56
   18148                           M21C           03:15  2  04:52  2  02:44  4  02:36  6  04:20  4  05:18  2  03:53  5  03:15  6  04:13  7  04:18  6  00:12  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:55     00:24     00:10     00:35     00:54     00:27     00:53     00:58     00:48     00:02   
 4. Arli Mändmets             00:41:18 17:37:51   02:56  1  07:20  1  10:08  1  12:03  1  15:55  1  23:03  3  26:19  2  30:18  4  34:05  2  41:04  5  41:18  4 00:41:18
    2816 HOK                       M21C           02:56  1  04:24  1  02:48  9  01:55  1  03:52  2  07:08 16  03:16  1  03:59 18  03:47  3  06:59 29  00:14  5
                                                 -00:22    -01:23     00:28    -00:31     00:07     02:44    -00:10     01:37     00:32     03:29     00:04   
 5. Karl Kibus                00:41:29 17:54:11   03:28  4  08:44  4  11:31  5  14:16  5  19:35  5  26:13  6  30:02  5  33:24  6  37:07  5  40:55  4  41:29  5 00:41:29
    6463                           M21C           03:28  4  05:16  7  02:47  7  02:45  8  05:19 11  06:38 11  03:49  4  03:22  8  03:43  2  03:48  3  00:34 29
                                                  00:10    -00:31     00:27     00:19     01:34     02:14     00:23     01:00     00:28     00:18     00:24   
 6. Marek Maurer              00:43:13 18:30:53   03:56  7  09:31  8  12:17  7  15:05  7  20:30  7  26:14  7  31:10  7  34:19  7  38:06  6  42:54  6  43:13  6 00:43:13
     378                           M21C           03:56  7  05:35  8  02:46  6  02:48  9  05:25 13  05:44  4  04:56  9  03:09  5  03:47  3  04:48 10  00:19 12
                                                  00:38    -00:12     00:26     00:22     01:40     01:20     01:30     00:47     00:32     01:18     00:09   
 7. Dmitri Neshumajev         00:43:47 18:49:29   03:40  6  08:54  5  12:10  6  15:02  6  20:12  6  26:06  5  30:17  6  33:14  5  38:41  7  43:26  7  43:47  7 00:43:47
    6208                           M21C           03:40  6  05:14  6  03:16 18  02:52 11  05:10  9  05:54  7  04:11  6  02:57  4  05:27 13  04:45  9  00:21 16
                                                  00:22    -00:33     00:56     00:26     01:25     01:30     00:45     00:35     02:12     01:15     00:11   
 8. Jaanus Randlaht           00:46:31 19:00:27   04:01 10  09:10  7  17:39 24  19:45 22  24:44 19  30:15 16  35:12 12  38:01 11  42:44  9  46:15  8  46:31  8 00:46:31
   18301                           M21C           04:01 10  05:09  4  08:29 32  02:06  2  04:59  7  05:31  3  04:57 10  02:49  2  04:43  8  03:31  2  00:16  7
                                                  00:43    -00:38     06:09    -00:20     01:14     01:07     01:31     00:27     01:28     00:01     00:06   
 9. Raul Valgiste             00:47:00 18:36:33   04:17 14  10:22 13  13:59 13  16:39 12  21:20  8  27:58  9  33:13 10  36:47 10  41:52  8  46:41  9  47:00  9 00:47:00
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           04:17 14  06:05 13  03:37 19  02:40  7  04:41  5  06:38 11  05:15 12  03:34 12  05:05 10  04:49 11  00:19 12
                                                  00:59     00:18     01:17     00:14     00:56     02:14     01:49     01:12     01:50     01:19     00:09   
10. Tõnis Rennu               00:48:02 18:14:43   04:15 12  10:00 10  13:07  9  15:58  8  21:27  9  28:35 11  32:53  9  36:26  9  43:28 12  47:47 10  48:02 10 00:48:02
   19155 Leglane                   M21C           04:15 12  05:45 11  03:07 12  02:51 10  05:29 15  07:08 16  04:18  7  03:33 11  07:02 22  04:19  7  00:15  6
                                                  00:57    -00:02     00:47     00:25     01:44     02:44     00:52     01:11     03:47     00:49     00:05   
11. Indrek Vallik             00:48:05 18:14:41   04:16 13  09:59  9  13:06  8  15:58  8  21:40 11  28:34 10  32:52  8  36:24  8  43:31 13  47:48 11  48:05 11 00:48:05
       0                           M21C           04:16 13  05:43 10  03:07 12  02:52 11  05:42 20  06:54 14  04:18  7  03:32 10  07:07 24  04:17  5  00:17  8
                                                  00:58    -00:04     00:47     00:26     01:57     02:30     00:52     01:10     03:52     00:47     00:07   
12. Meelis Nuut               00:48:30 17:46:16   04:44 19  10:21 12  13:16 10  16:19 10  21:30 10  27:14  8  33:57 11  38:07 12  43:21 11  48:12 12  48:30 12 00:48:30
    1761                           M21C           04:44 19  05:37  9  02:55 10  03:03 14  05:11 10  05:44  4  06:43 26  04:10 19  05:14 11  04:51 12  00:18 10
                                                  01:26    -00:10     00:35     00:37     01:26     01:20     03:17     01:48     01:59     01:21     00:08   
13. Madis Tihkan              00:49:00 18:57:55   04:37 17  10:47 14  13:30 11  16:34 11  22:05 12  29:45 12  35:14 13  39:06 14  43:01 10  48:39 13  49:00 13 00:49:00
   27079                           M21C           04:37 17  06:10 14  02:43  3  03:04 15  05:31 17  07:40 20  05:29 17  03:52 17  03:55  5  05:38 19  00:21 16
                                                  01:19     00:23     00:23     00:38     01:46     03:16     02:03     01:30     00:40     02:08     00:11   
14. Andres Vain               00:49:55 17:33:40   04:06 11  10:20 11  14:37 16  18:06 17  23:32 15  29:53 13  35:17 14  38:48 13  44:08 14  49:31 14  49:55 14 00:49:55
   10613                           M21C           04:06 11  06:14 15  04:17 26  03:29 21  05:26 14  06:21  8  05:24 15  03:31  9  05:20 12  05:23 16  00:24 22
                                                  00:48     00:27     01:57     01:03     01:41     01:57     01:58     01:09     02:05     01:53     00:14   
15. Margus Luht               00:52:10 18:54:44   08:58 32  14:08 26  16:55 22  19:26 19  24:15 17  32:58 20  38:21 20  42:09 19  46:16 15  51:46 15  52:10 15 00:52:10
    8450 Avita                     M21C           08:58 32  05:10  5  02:47  7  02:31  5  04:49  6  08:43 23  05:23 14  03:48 16  04:07  6  05:30 17  00:24 22
                                                  05:40    -00:37     00:27     00:05     01:04     04:19     01:57     01:26     00:52     02:00     00:14   
16. Ott Salla                 00:53:14 18:59:14   03:59  9  10:57 16  14:10 14  17:55 16  23:33 16  29:59 15  36:00 16  41:06 16  47:47 17  52:56 16  53:14 16 00:53:14
   20527                           M21C           03:59  9  06:58 20  03:13 16  03:45 26  05:38 19  06:26  9  06:01 22  05:06 24  06:41 19  05:09 15  00:18 10
                                                  00:41     01:11     00:53     01:19     01:53     02:02     02:35     02:44     03:26     01:39     00:08   
17. Jaanus Salla              00:53:18 18:59:12   03:58  8  11:01 17  14:16 15  17:48 14  23:25 14  29:58 14  35:54 15  41:07 17  47:52 18  52:56 16  53:18 17 00:53:18
   17567                           M21C           03:58  8  07:03 21  03:15 17  03:32 23  05:37 18  06:33 10  05:56 21  05:13 25  06:45 20  05:04 14  00:22 19
                                                  00:40     01:16     00:55     01:06     01:52     02:09     02:30     02:51     03:30     01:34     00:12   
18. Margo Engel               00:53:35 17:50:43   04:51 20  11:38 18  15:26 18  18:59 18  24:22 18  31:05 17  36:37 18  40:16 15  47:14 16  53:12 18  53:35 18 00:53:35
   26639                           M21C           04:51 20  06:47 18  03:48 20  03:33 24  05:23 12  06:43 13  05:32 18  03:39 13  06:58 21  05:58 21  00:23 20
                                                  01:33     01:00     01:28     01:07     01:38     02:19     02:06     01:17     03:43     02:28     00:13   
19. Eric Reppo                00:53:56 18:44:39   04:21 15  11:57 20  14:55 17  17:52 15  24:47 20  31:45 19  37:04 19  41:26 18  47:55 19  53:37 19  53:56 19 00:53:56
   18988                           M21C           04:21 15  07:36 22  02:58 11  02:57 13  06:55 26  06:58 15  05:19 13  04:22 20  06:29 18  05:42 20  00:19 12
                                                  01:03     01:49     00:38     00:31     03:10     02:34     01:53     02:00     03:14     02:12     00:09   
20. Margus Kärner             00:55:50 17:42:59   05:51 27  13:40 24  18:41 26  22:08 26  27:38 23  34:46 22  40:30 22  43:48 21  51:10 20  55:29 20  55:50 20 00:55:50
   24794                           M21C           05:51 27  07:49 24  05:01 27  03:27 20  05:30 16  07:08 16  05:44 20  03:18  7  07:22 26  04:19  7  00:21 16
                                                  02:33     02:02     02:41     01:01     01:45     02:44     02:18     00:56     04:07     00:49     00:11   
21. Neeme Kaarna              00:59:19 18:03:41   04:35 16  16:53 31  20:00 28  23:20 27  29:14 27  36:48 24  44:06 26  47:46 24  53:22 23  58:54 21  59:19 21 00:59:19
    5487 EKJ SK                    M21C           04:35 16  12:18 31  03:07 12  03:20 17  05:54 22  07:34 19  07:18 28  03:40 14  05:36 14  05:32 18  00:25 24
                                                  01:17     06:31     00:47     00:54     02:09     03:10     03:52     01:18     02:21     02:02     00:15   
22. Riho Vahtre               00:59:53 19:10:36   04:54 21  11:45 19  15:43 19  19:34 20  26:11 22  36:40 23  42:21 23  46:54 22  53:10 21  59:28 22  59:53 22 00:59:53
    6285                           M21C           04:54 21  06:51 19  03:58 23  03:51 27  06:37 24  10:29 29  05:41 19  04:33 22  06:16 16  06:18 24  00:25 24
                                                  01:36     01:04     01:38     01:25     02:52     06:05     02:15     02:11     03:01     02:48     00:15   
23. Arvi Tüvi                 01:00:37 17:58:16   06:02 29  14:04 25  17:56 25  21:29 25  28:13 25  37:06 25  43:22 24  47:03 23  53:19 22  59:53 23  60:37 23 01:00:37
    6727                           M21C           06:02 29  08:02 26  03:52 21  03:33 24  06:44 25  08:53 24  06:16 25  03:41 15  06:16 16  06:34 27  00:44 31
                                                  02:44     02:15     01:32     01:07     02:59     04:29     02:50     01:19     03:01     03:04     00:34   
24. Kristjan Allik            01:01:44 18:57:58   04:38 18  10:52 15  13:36 12  16:40 13  22:25 13  31:18 18  36:16 17  43:31 20  54:54 24  61:18 24  61:44 24 01:01:44
   22442 Kaitseliit                M21C           04:38 18  06:14 15  02:44  4  03:04 15  05:45 21  08:53 24  04:58 11  07:15 27  11:23 32  06:24 26  00:26 27
                                                  01:20     00:27     00:24     00:38     02:00     04:29     01:32     04:53     08:08     02:54     00:16   
25. Kaarel Fridolin           01:03:58 18:49:58   05:03 23  13:00 23  17:10 23  20:41 24  29:02 26  39:04 28  45:52 27  50:25 25  56:18 25  63:46 25  63:58 25 01:03:58
   19152                           M21C           05:03 23  07:57 25  04:10 25  03:31 22  08:21 29  10:02 27  06:48 27  04:33 22  05:53 15  07:28 30  00:12  2
                                                  01:45     02:10     01:50     01:05     04:36     05:38     03:22     02:11     02:38     03:58     00:02   
26. Risto Rusin               01:07:24 18:17:11   07:03 31  16:48 30  20:00 28  23:54 28  30:08 28  38:01 27  43:27 25  53:49 26  62:13 26  67:04 26  67:24 26 01:07:24
   20389                           M21C           07:03 31  09:45 28  03:12 15  03:54 28  06:14 23  07:53 21  05:26 16  10:22 31  08:24 29  04:51 12  00:20 15
                                                  03:45     03:58     00:52     01:28     02:29     03:29     02:00     08:00     05:09     01:21     00:10   
27. Indrek Salis              01:10:14 18:39:51   05:29 24  14:24 27  19:36 27  24:03 29  31:19 29  42:24 29  48:39 28  56:25 29  63:28 27  69:51 27  70:14 27 01:10:14
    8670 Parila                    M21C           05:29 24  08:55 27  05:12 28  04:27 29  07:16 27  11:05 31  06:15 23  07:46 30  07:03 23  06:23 25  00:23 20
                                                  02:11     03:08     02:52     02:01     03:31     06:41     02:49     05:24     03:48     02:53     00:13   
28. Kristjan Aruoja           01:11:01 19:13:49   04:54 21  12:37 22  16:29 21  19:50 23  28:07 24  37:43 26  49:38 29  55:09 27  64:17 28  70:23 28  71:01 28 01:11:01
   21015                           M21C           04:54 21  07:43 23  03:52 21  03:21 18  08:17 28  09:36 26  11:55 32  05:31 26  09:08 30  06:06 22  00:38 30
                                                  01:36     01:56     01:32     00:55     04:32     05:12     08:29     03:09     05:53     02:36     00:28   
29. Karl Henrik Peterson      01:15:21 18:42:25   05:59 28  12:17 21  16:18 20  19:43 21  24:52 21  33:32 21  39:47 21  56:13 28  66:13 29  74:56 29  75:21 29 01:15:21
    7207                           M21C           05:59 28  06:18 17  04:01 24  03:25 19  05:09  8  08:40 22  06:15 23  16:26 32  10:00 31  08:43 32  00:25 24
                                                  02:41     00:31     01:41     00:59     01:24     04:16     02:49     14:04     06:45     05:13     00:15   
30. Anaid Hanzatjan           01:16:41 18:29:08   05:33 26  15:31 28  21:09 30  26:28 30  35:54 30  46:23 30  53:57 30  61:42 31  69:33 30  75:50 30  76:41 30 01:16:41
   23777                           M21C           05:33 26  09:58 29  05:38 29  05:19 31  09:26 30  10:29 29  07:34 29  07:45 29  07:51 27  06:17 23  00:51 32
                                                  02:15     04:11     03:18     02:53     05:41     06:05     04:08     05:23     04:36     02:47     00:41   
31. Ivan Moltshanov           01:16:51 18:29:07   05:31 25  15:47 29  21:34 31  26:42 31  36:15 31  46:33 31  54:09 31  61:40 30  69:43 31  76:34 31  76:51 31 01:16:51
   24555                           M21C           05:31 25  10:16 30  05:47 30  05:08 30  09:33 31  10:18 28  07:36 30  07:31 28  08:03 28  06:51 28  00:17  8
                                                  02:13     04:29     03:27     02:42     05:48     05:54     04:10     05:09     04:48     03:21     00:07   
32. Tanel Järvet              01:24:13 17:56:22   06:30 30  19:29 32  25:27 32  31:53 32  42:56 32  56:01 32  64:20 32  68:42 32  75:49 32  83:46 32  84:13 32 01:24:13
    6040 EROK                      M21C           06:30 30  12:59 32  05:58 31  06:26 32  11:03 32  13:05 32  08:19 31  04:22 20  07:07 24  07:57 31  00:27 28
                                                  03:12     07:12     03:38     04:00     07:18     08:41     04:53     02:00     03:52     04:27     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     04:24     02:20     01:55     03:45     04:24     03:16     02:22     03:15     03:30     00:10   00:32:17

#7 Rada (N21C): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Anni Sild                 00:33:55 17:21:51   03:12  5  05:10  1  11:14  3  14:09  3  16:32  4  20:21  2  25:47  1  28:57  1  33:30  1  33:55  1 00:33:55
    6491 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasiu N21C           03:12  5  01:58  1  06:04  5  02:55  3  02:23  2  03:49  1  05:26  2  03:10  4  04:33  3  00:25 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Terje Urgard              00:34:43 17:41:40   03:14  6  05:35  5  10:32  1  13:28  1  16:16  2  20:39  3  27:06  3  30:07  2  34:19  2  34:43  2 00:34:43
    3314 Tammed                    N21C           03:14  6  02:21 11  04:57  1  02:56  4  02:48  4  04:23  7  06:27  4  03:01  2  04:12  1  00:24 13
                                                  00:02     00:23    -01:07     00:01     00:25     00:34     01:01    -00:09    -00:21    -00:01   
 3. Kaire Heldring            00:37:00 18:08:05   03:05  4  05:24  3  11:36  4  14:43  4  17:48  5  22:30  5  29:18  4  32:27  3  36:40  3  37:00  3 00:37:00
    2760 TON                       N21C           03:05  4  02:19  8  06:12  7  03:07  6  03:05  6  04:42  9  06:48  6  03:09  3  04:13  2  00:20  6
                                                 -00:07     00:21     00:08     00:12     00:42     00:53     01:22    -00:01    -00:20    -00:05   
 4. Olga Shved                00:39:20 18:58:09   03:01  2  05:10  1  10:39  2  13:54  2  16:16  2  21:41  4  29:25  5  34:01  6  38:57  4  39:20  4 00:39:20
   20500 SRD                       N21C           03:01  2  02:09  3  05:29  3  03:15  9  02:22  1  05:25 17  07:44 10  04:36 19  04:56  8  00:23  9
                                                 -00:11     00:11    -00:35     00:20    -00:01     01:36     02:18     01:26     00:23    -00:02   
 5. Liis Sild                 00:40:24 18:49:04   06:37 37  09:17 34  14:21 13  16:57 10  19:21  6  25:27 12  30:38  6  33:01  4  40:07  5  40:24  5 00:40:24
   10101                           N21C           06:37 37  02:40 13  05:04  2  02:36  1  02:24  3  06:06 23  05:11  1  02:23  1  07:06 25  00:17  1
                                                  03:25     00:42    -01:00    -00:19     00:01     02:17    -00:15    -00:47     02:33    -00:08   
 6. Natalja Neshumajeva       00:41:16 18:49:26   04:13 21  06:32 12  14:21 13  17:54 14  21:36 14  25:54 14  32:36 11  36:18 11  40:59  6  41:16  6 00:41:16
   19963                           N21C           04:13 21  02:19  8  07:49 13  03:33 14  03:42 18  04:18  5  06:42  5  03:42  8  04:41  5  00:17  1
                                                  01:01     00:21     01:45     00:38     01:19     00:29     01:16     00:32     00:08    -00:08   
 7. Mariann Soone             00:41:25 18:25:44   03:20  8  05:34  4  14:01 11  18:08 15  21:36 14  25:36 13  32:27  9  36:17 10  41:02  7  41:25  7 00:41:25
    6249 Eesti Ühispank            N21C           03:20  8  02:14  7  08:27 19  04:07 22  03:28 16  04:00  3  06:51  7  03:50 10  04:45  6  00:23  9
                                                  00:08     00:16     02:23     01:12     01:05     00:11     01:25     00:40     00:12    -00:02   
 8. Evelin Soots              00:41:27 18:49:32   03:29 10  06:47 15  14:20 12  17:10 11  20:17 10  26:06 15  32:22  8  35:35  7  41:07  8  41:27  8 00:41:27
    8444                           N21C           03:29 10  03:18 24  07:33 10  02:50  2  03:07  8  05:49 21  06:16  3  03:13  5  05:32 14  00:20  6
                                                  00:17     01:20     01:29    -00:05     00:44     02:00     00:50     00:03     00:59    -00:05   
 9. Jaanika Parts             00:42:10 18:38:30   03:01  2  07:47 23  13:53 10  16:52  9  20:25 12  24:46  9  31:37  7  35:46  8  41:46  9  42:10  9 00:42:10
   10612                           N21C           03:01  2  04:46 38  06:06  6  02:59  5  03:33 17  04:21  6  06:51  7  04:09 13  06:00 20  00:24 13
                                                 -00:11     02:48     00:02     00:04     01:10     00:32     01:25     00:59     01:27    -00:01   
10. Triin Ignasov             00:42:18 17:07:51   03:57 18  06:24 11  12:43  5  16:08  5  19:21  6  24:09  6  33:18 14  37:19 14  41:53 10  42:18 10 00:42:18
   12727                           N21C           03:57 18  02:27 12  06:19  8  03:25 13  03:13 11  04:48 11  09:09 18  04:01 12  04:34  4  00:25 16
                                                  00:45     00:29     00:15     00:30     00:50     00:59     03:43     00:51     00:01     00:00   
11. Juno Raba                 00:42:24 18:27:07   03:51 16  06:11 10  12:58  7  16:41  7  20:24 11  25:16 11  33:12 13  36:54 13  42:06 11  42:24 11 00:42:24
   23515                           N21C           03:51 16  02:20 10  06:47  9  03:43 17  03:43 19  04:52 12  07:56 13  03:42  8  05:12 10  00:18  3
                                                  00:39     00:22     00:43     00:48     01:20     01:03     02:30     00:32     00:39    -00:07   
12. Helen Alliksoo            00:42:25 18:34:35   03:36 13  05:39  7  13:42  9  17:49 12  20:58 13  24:49 10  32:44 12  36:09  9  42:07 12  42:25 12 00:42:25
   21963 12,7 mm                   N21C           03:36 13  02:03  2  08:03 16  04:07 22  03:09  9  03:51  2  07:55 12  03:25  7  05:58 19  00:18  3
                                                  00:24     00:05     01:59     01:12     00:46     00:02     02:29     00:15     01:25    -00:07   
13. Natalia Lausmaa           00:43:23 17:53:47   02:59  1  80:08 40                      03:50  1  12:11  1  26:38  2  33:46  5  42:53 13  43:23 13 00:43:23
    6493                           N21C           02:59  1  77:09 40                                          14:27 37  07:08 34  09:07 37  00:30 26
                                                 -00:13     75:11                                             09:01     03:58     04:34     00:05   
14. Tuule Treiberg            00:45:20 18:29:19   03:23  9  05:36  6  13:19  8  16:43  8  20:02  9  24:32  8  35:37 16  38:50 15  44:55 14  45:20 14 00:45:20
    6365 PV SKK                    N21C           03:23  9  02:13  6  07:43 12  03:24 12  03:19 13  04:30  8  11:05 27  03:13  5  06:05 22  00:25 16
                                                  00:11     00:15     01:39     00:29     00:56     00:41     05:39     00:03     01:32     00:00   
15. Eret Maasing              00:46:04 17:37:39   03:34 11  06:42 13  15:15 18  20:24 22  23:24 22  27:33 19  34:38 15  40:48 16  45:40 15  46:04 15 00:46:04
   25082                           N21C           03:34 11  03:08 23  08:33 20  05:09 30  03:00  5  04:09  4  07:05  9  06:10 32  04:52  7  00:24 13
                                                  00:22     01:10     02:29     02:14     00:37     00:20     01:39     03:00     00:19    -00:01   
16. Küllike Rehe              00:47:08 17:29:23   03:59 19  07:02 17  12:54  6  16:28  6  19:34  8  24:21  7  32:30 10  36:40 12  46:41 16  47:08 16 00:47:08
    8791 Hansapank                 N21C           03:59 19  03:03 22  05:52  4  03:34 16  03:06  7  04:47 10  08:09 15  04:10 14  10:01 39  00:27 20
                                                  00:47     01:05    -00:12     00:39     00:43     00:58     02:43     01:00     05:28     00:02   
17. Karin Koppel              00:47:16 19:00:35   04:30 23  07:17 20  15:38 21  19:23 21  23:19 21  29:21 22  37:21 21  41:31 17  46:44 17  47:16 17 00:47:16
    2467 Tammed                    N21C           04:30 23  02:47 15  08:21 18  03:45 18  03:56 21  06:02 22  08:00 14  04:10 14  05:13 11  00:32 27
                                                  01:18     00:49     02:17     00:50     01:33     02:13     02:34     01:00     00:40     00:07   
18. Aive Mõttus               00:47:27 17:50:58   03:17  7  08:09 26  15:59 22  19:14 20  23:17 20  28:58 21  36:47 20  41:49 18  46:58 18  47:27 18 00:47:27
   26525                           N21C           03:17  7  04:52 39  07:50 14  03:15  9  04:03 23  05:41 20  07:49 11  05:02 22  05:09  9  00:29 24
                                                  00:05     02:54     01:46     00:20     01:40     01:52     02:23     01:52     00:36     00:04   
19. Erika Kalda               00:49:29 17:32:34   03:55 17  06:57 16  15:13 17  19:02 19  22:52 19  28:32 20  38:27 22  42:48 20  48:50 19  49:29 19 00:49:29
    4162 Okas                      N21C           03:55 17  03:02 21  08:16 17  03:49 20  03:50 20  05:40 19  09:55 22  04:21 18  06:02 21  00:39 32
                                                  00:43     01:04     02:12     00:54     01:27     01:51     04:29     01:11     01:29     00:14   
20. Agnes Maripuu             00:51:31 17:23:49   04:23 22  07:09 19  14:45 15  17:52 13  22:01 18  27:09 18  36:42 19  42:40 19  51:02 20  51:31 20 00:51:31
   17609                           N21C           04:23 22  02:46 14  07:36 11  03:07  6  04:09 25  05:08 14  09:33 21  05:58 30  08:22 32  00:29 24
                                                  01:11     00:48     01:32     00:12     01:46     01:19     04:07     02:48     03:49     00:04   
21. Ene Tüvi                  00:54:09 17:59:34   04:09 20  07:07 18  14:57 16  18:45 18  24:57 23  32:09 25  43:34 23  47:46 21  53:51 21  54:09 21 00:54:09
    6728                           N21C           04:09 20  02:58 20  07:50 14  03:48 19  06:12 38  07:12 30  11:25 28  04:12 16  06:05 22  00:18  3
                                                  00:57     01:00     01:46     00:53     03:49     03:23     05:59     01:02     01:32    -00:07   
22. Heli Eerik                00:57:05 18:34:40   03:35 12  05:47  9  15:22 19  18:38 17  21:49 16  26:57 17  35:41 18  51:07 23  56:43 23  57:05 22 00:57:05
   26648                           N21C           03:35 12  02:12  5  09:35 22  03:16 11  03:11 10  05:08 14  08:44 16  15:26 39  05:36 15  00:22  8
                                                  00:23     00:14     03:31     00:21     00:48     01:19     03:18     12:16     01:03    -00:03   
23. Kertu Olu                 00:57:06 18:34:37   03:36 13  05:46  8  15:26 20  18:34 16  21:50 17  26:56 16  35:40 17  51:26 25  56:43 23  57:06 23 00:57:06
   25507                           N21C           03:36 13  02:10  4  09:40 24  03:08  8  03:16 12  05:06 13  08:44 16  15:46 40  05:17 13  00:23  9
                                                  00:24     00:12     03:36     00:13     00:53     01:17     03:18     12:36     00:44    -00:02   
24. Aveli Vellerind           00:57:17 19:22:42   05:11 33  08:45 30  22:14 35  26:34 33  31:16 33  37:54 33  47:14 28  51:27 26  56:41 22  57:17 24 00:57:17
    4757 Jüri Gümnaasium           N21C           05:11 33  03:34 29  13:29 36  04:20 27  04:42 27  06:38 25  09:20 19  04:13 17  05:14 12  00:36 30
                                                  01:59     01:36     07:25     01:25     02:19     02:49     03:54     01:03     00:41     00:11   
25. Johanna Jürisson          00:58:04 17:57:09   04:38 26  07:33 22  17:30 24  21:37 24  24:57 23  32:05 24  46:04 26  51:55 27  57:37 25  58:04 25 00:58:04
   26646                           N21C           04:38 26  02:55 17  09:57 26  04:07 22  03:20 15  07:08 28  13:59 35  05:51 26  05:42 16  00:27 20
                                                  01:26     00:57     03:53     01:12     00:57     03:19     08:33     02:41     01:09     00:02   
26. Linda Kask                00:58:27 17:56:48   04:56 29  07:51 24  17:53 26  22:01 25  25:20 25  32:30 26  46:26 27  52:12 28  57:59 26  58:27 26 00:58:27
   26645                           N21C           04:56 29  02:55 17  10:02 27  04:08 25  03:19 13  07:10 29  13:56 34  05:46 25  05:47 17  00:28 23
                                                  01:44     00:57     03:58     01:13     00:56     03:21     08:30     02:36     01:14     00:03   
27. Ele Sisas                 00:59:07 17:13:20   04:57 30  08:30 28  17:51 25  23:04 26  27:47 27  34:30 27  45:32 25  50:09 22  58:20 27  59:07 27 00:59:07
   10098 TAOK                      N21C           04:57 30  03:33 28  09:21 21  05:13 31  04:43 28  06:43 26  11:02 26  04:37 20  08:11 30  00:47 34
                                                  01:45     01:35     03:17     02:18     02:20     02:54     05:36     01:27     03:38     00:22   
28. Veronika Kübar            00:59:54 18:09:21   04:34 24  07:25 21  17:28 23  21:26 23  25:28 26  30:45 23  48:33 30  52:33 29  59:28 28  59:54 28 00:59:54
    5995                           N21C           04:34 24  02:51 16  10:03 28  03:58 21  04:02 22  05:17 16  17:48 39  04:00 11  06:55 24  00:26 19
                                                  01:22     00:53     03:59     01:03     01:39     01:28     12:22     00:50     02:22     00:01   
29. Kristina Vain             01:00:38 17:49:42   08:11 40  11:38 38  21:25 33  25:41 31  29:51 31  36:05 28  45:28 24  51:11 24  60:15 29  60:38 29 01:00:38
   24387 Swedbank SK               N21C           08:11 40  03:27 26  09:47 25  04:16 26  04:10 26  06:14 24  09:23 20  05:43 24  09:04 36  00:23  9
                                                  04:59     01:29     03:43     01:21     01:47     02:25     03:57     02:33     04:31    -00:02   
30. Ethel Madalik             01:02:20 17:57:37   04:34 24  08:54 33  18:31 28  23:33 27  29:05 28  36:30 29  48:01 29  52:56 30  61:28 30  62:20 30 01:02:20
    2513 Tammed                    N21C           04:34 24  04:20 35  09:37 23  05:02 28  05:32 35  07:25 34  11:31 29  04:55 21  08:32 33  00:52 35
                                                  01:22     02:22     03:33     02:07     03:09     03:36     06:05     01:45     03:59     00:27   
31. Helen Prommik             01:04:38 17:12:53   05:09 31  08:53 31  19:07 30  24:44 29  29:49 30  37:06 31  48:45 32  55:56 31  64:05 32  64:38 31 01:04:38
   26306                           N21C           05:09 31  03:44 32  10:14 31  05:37 33  05:05 30  07:17 31  11:39 31  07:11 35  08:09 29  00:33 28
                                                  01:57     01:46     04:10     02:42     02:42     03:28     06:13     04:01     03:36     00:08   
31. Kärt Jaarma               01:04:38 17:12:55   05:10 32  08:53 31  19:06 29  24:43 28  29:48 29  37:07 32  48:44 31  55:56 31  64:04 31  64:38 31 01:04:38
   26307                           N21C           05:10 32  03:43 31  10:13 30  05:37 33  05:05 30  07:19 33  11:37 30  07:12 36  08:08 28  00:34 29
                                                  01:58     01:45     04:09     02:42     02:42     03:30     06:11     04:02     03:35     00:09   
33. Kai Voolaine              01:04:50 18:54:06   04:40 27  08:18 27  18:23 27  25:09 30  30:00 32  36:59 30  50:30 33  56:44 33  64:14 33  64:50 33 01:04:50
    5567                           N21C           04:40 27  03:38 30  10:05 29  06:46 39  04:51 29  06:59 27  13:31 33  06:14 33  07:30 26  00:36 30
                                                  01:28     01:40     04:01     03:51     02:28     03:10     08:05     03:04     02:57     00:11   
34. Kerli Võsa                01:06:02 18:29:24   07:23 38  11:25 37  21:51 34  27:29 35  32:55 35  40:12 35  51:09 34  57:06 34  65:07 34  66:02 34 01:06:02
   22410 TÜ                        N21C           07:23 38  04:02 34  10:26 32  05:38 35  05:26 34  07:17 31  10:57 25  05:57 29  08:01 27  00:55 37
                                                  04:11     02:04     04:22     02:43     03:03     03:28     05:31     02:47     03:28     00:30   
35. Birgit Voog               01:06:49 19:49:58   05:15 34  08:43 29  20:45 31  26:58 34  32:56 36  40:26 36  51:16 35  57:10 35  65:46 35  66:49 35 01:06:49
   23509 M.V.WOOL AS               N21C           05:15 34  03:28 27  12:02 34  06:13 38  05:58 37  07:30 35  10:50 24  05:54 28  08:36 35  01:03 39
                                                  02:03     01:30     05:58     03:18     03:35     03:41     05:24     02:44     04:03     00:38   
36. Anu Valk                  01:09:15 17:22:17   04:41 28  08:06 25  20:53 32  25:58 32  31:49 34  39:30 34  53:53 37  59:19 36  68:30 36  69:15 36 01:09:15
   26080                           N21C           04:41 28  03:25 25  12:47 35  05:05 29  05:51 36  07:41 36  14:23 36  05:26 23  09:11 38  00:45 33
                                                  01:29     01:27     06:43     02:10     03:28     03:52     08:57     02:16     04:38     00:20   
37. Liis Nurmis               01:11:13 18:32:24   06:13 36  10:11 35  24:30 37  30:09 37  35:20 38  43:45 39  56:13 38  62:05 37  70:20 37  71:13 37 01:11:13
    7906                           N21C           06:13 36  03:58 33  14:19 38  05:39 36  05:11 32  08:25 38  12:28 32  05:52 27  08:15 31  00:53 36
                                                  03:01     02:00     08:15     02:44     02:48     04:36     07:02     02:42     03:42     00:28   
38. Kristi Nuut               01:11:38 17:46:11   03:48 15  06:44 14  29:54 39  33:27 39  37:30 39  42:59 38  53:17 36  65:19 39  71:11 38  71:38 38 01:11:38
   20192                           N21C           03:48 15  02:56 19  23:10 39  03:33 14  04:03 23  05:29 18  10:18 23  12:02 38  05:52 18  00:27 20
                                                  00:36     00:58     17:06     00:38     01:40     01:40     04:52     08:52     01:19     00:02   
39. Leena Leesment            01:12:53 18:21:04   05:55 35  10:18 36  22:16 36  27:52 36  33:09 37  41:57 37  57:21 39  63:24 38  71:58 39  72:53 39 01:12:53
    9206 SRD                       N21C           05:55 35  04:23 36  11:58 33  05:36 32  05:17 33  08:48 39  15:24 38  06:03 31  08:34 34  00:55 37
                                                  02:43     02:25     05:54     02:41     02:54     04:59     09:58     02:53     04:01     00:30   
40. Inga Kask                 01:30:51 18:38:20   07:54 39  12:20 39  25:56 38  31:53 38  39:13 40  49:56 40  68:11 40  76:20 40  89:44 40  90:51 40 01:30:51
   23728                           N21C           07:54 39  04:26 37  13:36 37  05:57 37  07:20 39  10:43 40  18:15 40  08:09 37  13:24 40  01:07 40
                                                  04:42     02:28     07:32     03:02     04:57     06:54     12:49     04:59     08:51     00:42   
    Haide Kiipus              DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                      DQ
   23734                           N21C                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                    
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:58     04:57     02:36     02:22     03:49     05:11     02:23     04:12     00:17   00:30:44

#8 Rada (M21A,M35): 15 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 47)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              01:01:49 18:22:06   05:00  1  11:12  1  16:10  1  20:22  1  29:35  1  33:57  1  37:18  1  39:52  1  41:11  1  44:50  1  48:10  1  53:07  1  54:22  1  60:05  1  61:37  1  61:49  1 01:01:49
    9032 Harju KEK                 M21A           05:00  1  06:12  1  04:58  1  04:12  1  09:13  6  04:22  1  03:21  1  02:34  7  01:19  1  03:39  5  03:20  3  04:57  1  01:15 16  05:43  4  01:32 26  00:12 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armo Hiie                 01:04:07 18:07:54   05:27  8  12:21  5  18:12  5  22:55  3  31:22  2  35:48  2  39:46  2  42:17  2  43:37  2  46:59  2  50:05  2  55:17  2  56:20  2  63:02  2  63:56  2  64:07  2 01:04:07
     660 Kape                      M21A           05:27  8  06:54  5  05:51 12  04:43  3  08:27  2  04:26  3  03:58  7  02:31  5  01:20  2  03:22  1  03:06  1  05:12  3  01:03  4  06:42 11  00:54  1  00:11  6
                                                  00:27     00:42     00:53     00:31    -00:46     00:04     00:37    -00:03     00:01    -00:17    -00:14     00:15    -00:12     00:59    -00:38    -00:01   
 3. Dag Ainsoo                01:05:21 18:06:16   05:17  6  11:43  2  17:01  2  22:17  2  32:00  3  37:27  4  41:29  3  43:53  3  45:18  3  48:40  3  51:48  3  57:05  3  58:05  3  64:03  3  65:09  3  65:21  3 01:05:21
    2877 LUS                       M21A           05:17  6  06:26  2  05:18  3  05:16  6  09:43 12  05:27 12  04:02  8  02:24  2  01:25  3  03:22  1  03:08  2  05:17  4  01:00  2  05:58  6  01:06  5  00:12 10
                                                  00:17     00:14     00:20     01:04     00:30     01:05     00:41    -00:10     00:06    -00:17    -00:12     00:20    -00:15     00:15    -00:26     00:00   
 4. Martin Vilismäe           01:07:10 18:42:00   05:37  9  15:47 14  20:57 12  25:33 10  33:53  6  39:52  7  43:16  5  45:37  5  48:02  7  51:32  6  54:58  6  60:02  4  60:58  4  66:01  4  67:01  4  67:10  4 01:07:10
   20352                           M21A           05:37  9  10:10 26  05:10  2  04:36  2  08:20  1  05:59 19  03:24  2  02:21  1  02:25 31  03:30  3  03:26  6  05:04  2  00:56  1  05:03  1  01:00  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:37     03:58     00:12     00:24    -00:53     01:37     00:03    -00:13     01:06    -00:09     00:06     00:07    -00:19    -00:40    -00:32    -00:03   
 5. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:09:50 19:13:48   07:41 22  14:58 12  20:41 10  25:59 11  35:04  9  40:01  8  43:41  8  46:07  6  47:40  5  51:15  5  54:38  4  60:14  5  61:19  5  67:58  5  69:35  5  69:50  5 01:09:50
    2017 Kape                      M35            07:41 22  07:17  7  05:43  8  05:18  8  09:05  5  04:57  6  03:40  3  02:26  3  01:33  5  03:35  4  03:23  4  05:36  5  01:05  7  06:39 10  01:37 28  00:15 20
                                                  02:41     01:05     00:45     01:06    -00:08     00:35     00:19    -00:08     00:14    -00:04     00:03     00:39    -00:10     00:56     00:05     00:03   
 6. Toomas Marrandi           01:10:35 18:46:25   05:16  5  13:52  8  19:41  9  24:57  9  34:36  8  39:14  5  43:39  7  46:22  8  48:06  8  52:37  8  56:19  8  62:48  9  64:01  9  69:07  6  70:26  6  70:35  6 01:10:35
     889 JOKA                      M35            05:16  5  08:36 15  05:49  9  05:16  6  09:39 11  04:38  4  04:25 14  02:43 10  01:44 16  04:31 15  03:42 10  06:29 15  01:13 13  05:06  3  01:19 18  00:09  1
                                                  00:16     02:24     00:51     01:04     00:26     00:16     01:04     00:09     00:25     00:52     00:22     01:32    -00:02    -00:37    -00:13    -00:03   
 7. Reimo Liiv                01:10:52 18:24:28   05:05  2  12:15  4  17:41  4  22:59  4  32:03  4  41:04 12  45:17 12  47:44 11  49:28 11  53:14 11  56:53 10  62:44  8  63:48  8  69:32  7  70:32  7  70:52  7 01:10:52
   12590 Tammed                    M21A           05:05  2  07:10  6  05:26  4  05:18  8  09:04  4  09:01 33  04:13 11  02:27  4  01:44 16  03:46  6  03:39  8  05:51  6  01:04  6  05:44  5  01:00  3  00:20 31
                                                  00:05     00:58     00:28     01:06    -00:09     04:39     00:52    -00:07     00:25     00:07     00:19     00:54    -00:11     00:01    -00:32     00:08   
 8. Tiit Poopuu               01:11:05 18:48:50   05:06  3  13:02  7  19:05  7  24:46  7  34:20  7  39:20  6  43:30  6  46:07  6  47:47  6  52:04  7  55:54  7  62:04  7  63:12  7  69:44  8  70:51  8  71:05  8 01:11:05
     888 JOKA                      M21A           05:06  3  07:56 11  06:03 13  05:41 14  09:34 10  05:00  7  04:10  9  02:37  8  01:40  9  04:17 10  03:50 14  06:10 11  01:08  8  06:32  9  01:07  6  00:14 15
                                                  00:06     01:44     01:05     01:29     00:21     00:38     00:49     00:03     00:21     00:38     00:30     01:13    -00:07     00:49    -00:25     00:02   
 9. Mehis Muru                01:11:53 18:40:15   05:10  4  15:04 13  20:54 11  26:32 12  35:26 11  40:21  9  44:09  9  47:06  9  48:56  9  52:54  9  56:59 11  62:58 10  64:08 10  70:31  9  71:42  9  71:53  9 01:11:53
   13570 JOKA                      M21A           05:10  4  09:54 24  05:50 11  05:38 13  08:54  3  04:55  5  03:48  4  02:57 13  01:50 20  03:58  9  04:05 19  05:59  7  01:10 10  06:23  8  01:11 11  00:11  6
                                                  00:10     03:42     00:52     01:26    -00:19     00:33     00:27     00:23     00:31     00:19     00:45     01:02    -00:05     00:40    -00:21    -00:01   
10. Martin Kaup               01:12:50 17:52:22   06:42 12  14:02  9  19:30  8  24:51  8  35:40 12  40:56 11  45:10 11  48:09 12  49:52 12  54:12 12  57:58 12  63:58 11  65:06 11  71:07 10  72:34 10  72:50 10 01:12:50
    9030 LSF PT                    M35            06:42 12  07:20  8  05:28  5  05:21 10  10:49 17  05:16 10  04:14 12  02:59 14  01:43 13  04:20 12  03:46 12  06:00  8  01:08  8  06:01  7  01:27 22  00:16 21
                                                  01:42     01:08     00:30     01:09     01:36     00:54     00:53     00:25     00:24     00:41     00:26     01:03    -00:07     00:18    -00:05     00:04   
11. Marek Karm                01:13:33 17:21:10   05:23  7  11:55  3  17:35  3  23:03  5  32:24  5  36:49  3  41:37  4  44:27  4  46:05  4  50:25  4  54:44  5  61:01  6  62:19  6  71:42 11  73:22 11  73:33 11 01:13:33
    9134 SK100                     M21A           05:23  7  06:32  3  05:40  6  05:28 11  09:21  8  04:25  2  04:48 19  02:50 12  01:38  7  04:20 12  04:19 23  06:17 13  01:18 20  09:23 21  01:40 29  00:11  6
                                                  00:23     00:20     00:42     01:16     00:08     00:03     01:27     00:16     00:19     00:41     00:59     01:20     00:03     03:40     00:08    -00:01   
12. Viljar Grauen             01:16:50 18:04:56   07:06 19  14:52 11  21:02 13  26:53 13  37:07 13  42:12 13  46:23 13  49:05 13  51:08 13  56:41 13  60:28 13  66:39 13  68:17 13  75:24 12  76:36 12  76:50 12 01:16:50
    5928 Metsapeatus               M21A           07:06 19  07:46 10  06:10 15  05:51 15  10:14 13  05:05  8  04:11 10  02:42  9  02:03 25  05:33 24  03:47 13  06:11 12  01:38 31  07:07 12  01:12 12  00:14 15
                                                  02:06     01:34     01:12     01:39     01:01     00:43     00:50     00:08     00:44     01:54     00:27     01:14     00:23     01:24    -00:20     00:02   
13. Enn Jaama                 01:19:01 19:25:32   06:02 10  12:45  6  18:26  6  23:38  6  35:09 10  40:34 10  44:23 10  47:39 10  49:10 10  53:00 10  56:40  9  64:07 12  65:18 12  77:27 13  78:43 13  79:01 13 01:19:01
    1383 Peko                      M35            06:02 10  06:43  4  05:41  7  05:12  5  11:31 21  05:25 11  03:49  5  03:16 19  01:31  4  03:50  7  03:40  9  07:27 25  01:11 11  12:09 28  01:16 15  00:18 27
                                                  01:02     00:31     00:43     01:00     02:18     01:03     00:28     00:42     00:12     00:11     00:20     02:30    -00:04     06:26    -00:16     00:06   
14. Helmet Sulavee            01:20:29 17:42:17   09:55 31  17:26 21  23:15 15  28:46 14  38:09 14  43:55 14  48:43 14  51:14 14  53:25 14  57:47 14  61:47 14  67:48 14  68:48 14  78:50 14  80:20 14  80:29 14 01:20:29
   25230                           M21A           09:55 31  07:31  9  05:49  9  05:31 12  09:23  9  05:46 15  04:48 19  02:31  5  02:11 29  04:22 14  04:00 17  06:01  9  01:00  2  10:02 24  01:30 25  00:09  1
                                                  04:55     01:19     00:51     01:19     00:10     01:24     01:27    -00:03     00:52     00:43     00:40     01:04    -00:15     04:19    -00:02    -00:03   
15. Marek Zahkna              01:20:47 18:36:15   06:54 15  20:10 28  26:38 27  33:59 26  44:16 21  49:51 20  55:02 20  57:50 20  59:33 20  63:25 18  67:10 18  73:17 18  74:20 17  79:25 15  80:37 15  80:47 15 01:20:47
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M35            06:54 15  13:16 33  06:28 16  07:21 31  10:17 14  05:35 13  05:11 25  02:48 11  01:43 13  03:52  8  03:45 11  06:07 10  01:03  4  05:05  2  01:12 12  00:10  4
                                                  01:54     07:04     01:30     03:09     01:04     01:13     01:50     00:14     00:24     00:13     00:25     01:10    -00:12    -00:38    -00:20    -00:02   
16. Gert Müürsepp             01:24:11 17:08:42   07:04 18  15:59 15  22:57 14  29:07 15  39:59 15  45:51 16  51:31 17  55:13 17  56:54 17  61:52 17  66:10 17  73:05 17  74:29 18  81:59 16  83:57 16  84:11 16 01:24:11
    2491 Tammed                    M35            07:04 18  08:55 17  06:58 18  06:10 20  10:52 18  05:52 17  05:40 28  03:42 24  01:41 10  04:58 19  04:18 21  06:55 21  01:24 28  07:30 16  01:58 33  00:14 15
                                                  02:04     02:43     02:00     01:58     01:39     01:30     02:19     01:08     00:22     01:19     00:58     01:58     00:09     01:47     00:26     00:02   
17. Jürgen Arund              01:24:17 18:58:32   08:03 24  16:06 16  24:10 17  30:28 17  40:49 17  46:31 17  50:45 16  53:56 16  56:02 16  61:26 16  65:44 16  72:16 16  73:33 16  82:06 17  84:01 17  84:17 17 01:24:17
    9961                           M21A           08:03 24  08:03 12  08:04 25  06:18 21  10:21 15  05:42 14  04:14 12  03:11 18  02:06 27  05:24 22  04:18 21  06:32 16  01:17 18  08:33 20  01:55 32  00:16 21
                                                  03:03     01:51     03:06     02:06     01:08     01:20     00:53     00:37     00:47     01:45     00:58     01:35     00:02     02:50     00:23     00:04   
18. Kirill Klenski            01:26:07 18:51:08   06:35 11  14:44 10  23:34 16  29:27 16  40:01 16  45:07 15  49:01 15  53:43 15  55:25 15  59:44 15  63:18 15  69:37 15  70:55 15  84:59 18  85:56 18  86:07 18 01:26:07
   10891 CoxArt                    M21A           06:35 11  08:09 13  08:50 30  05:53 16  10:34 16  05:06  9  03:54  6  04:42 31  01:42 11  04:19 11  03:34  7  06:19 14  01:18 20  14:04 30  00:57  2  00:11  6
                                                  01:35     01:57     03:52     01:41     01:21     00:44     00:33     02:08     00:23     00:40     00:14     01:22     00:03     08:21    -00:35    -00:01   
19. Siim Peetrimägi           01:26:52 17:57:35   08:07 25  17:41 24  24:58 21  31:06 19  43:44 19  49:40 19  54:09 18  57:10 18  58:59 18  64:38 20  69:08 20  75:58 19  77:18 19  85:27 19  86:34 19  86:52 19 01:26:52
   18591 Inspecta                  M35            08:07 25  09:34 21  07:17 19  06:08 18  12:38 26  05:56 18  04:29 15  03:01 15  01:49 19  05:39 26  04:30 26  06:50 19  01:20 23  08:09 18  01:07  6  00:18 27
                                                  03:07     03:22     02:19     01:56     03:25     01:34     01:08     00:27     00:30     02:00     01:10     01:53     00:05     02:26    -00:25     00:06   
20. Marti Ranne               01:29:36 19:14:47   07:45 23  17:24 19  24:41 20  31:40 20  44:24 23  51:02 21  55:31 21  59:14 21  61:01 21  67:25 21  72:37 22  79:24 21  80:38 21  87:54 20  89:23 20  89:36 20 01:29:36
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           M35            07:45 23  09:39 22  07:17 19  06:59 28  12:44 27  06:38 23  04:29 15  03:43 25  01:47 18  06:24 30  05:12 31  06:47 18  01:14 15  07:16 14  01:29 24  00:13 13
                                                  02:45     03:27     02:19     02:47     03:31     02:16     01:08     01:09     00:28     02:45     01:52     01:50    -00:01     01:33    -00:03     00:01   
21. Tanel Toom                01:30:13 18:42:29   09:22 29  18:53 26  25:38 23  32:10 22  44:21 22  51:34 23  58:10 25  62:19 26  64:01 25  68:39 23  72:50 23  80:14 23  81:31 23  88:44 22  89:52 21  90:13 21 01:30:13
    1808 DHL Estonia AS            M35            09:22 29  09:31 20  06:45 17  06:32 24  12:11 22  07:13 26  06:36 32  04:09 29  01:42 11  04:38 17  04:11 20  07:24 24  01:17 18  07:13 13  01:08  8  00:21 33
                                                  04:22     03:19     01:47     02:20     02:58     02:51     03:15     01:35     00:23     00:59     00:51     02:27     00:02     01:30    -00:24     00:09   
22. Ragnar Leimann            01:30:24 18:10:23   10:28 32  21:40 32  27:46 29  32:57 23  42:14 18  49:38 18  54:41 19  57:45 19  59:28 19  63:59 19  67:24 19  79:56 22  81:09 22  88:35 21  90:11 22  90:24 22 01:30:24
   10744 JK Piraaja                M21A           10:28 32  11:12 30  06:06 14  05:11  4  09:17  7  07:24 28  05:03 22  03:04 17  01:43 13  04:31 15  03:25  5  12:32 34  01:13 13  07:26 15  01:36 27  00:13 13
                                                  05:28     05:00     01:08     00:59     00:04     03:02     01:42     00:30     00:24     00:52     00:05     07:35    -00:02     01:43     00:04     00:01   
23. Hannu Ploompuu            01:32:40 17:54:26   13:45 33  22:35 33  29:54 30  35:48 29  47:00 27  52:51 25  57:30 24  60:31 23  62:24 23  67:42 22  72:03 21  78:57 20  80:19 20  90:35 23  92:17 23  92:40 23 01:32:40
    6887                           M21A           13:45 33  08:50 16  07:19 21  05:54 17  11:12 20  05:51 16  04:39 17  03:01 15  01:53 21  05:18 21  04:21 24  06:54 20  01:22 26  10:16 26  01:42 30  00:23 34
                                                  08:45     02:38     02:21     01:42     01:59     01:29     01:18     00:27     00:34     01:39     01:01     01:57     00:07     04:33     00:10     00:11   
24. Ülo Viru                  01:32:54 19:26:44   07:02 17  16:25 18  24:34 19  34:49 28  47:19 28  53:47 27  58:49 26  62:11 25  64:13 26  69:39 25  74:40 25  82:08 24  83:28 24  91:17 24  92:37 24  92:54 24 01:32:54
    2539 Orvand                    M35            07:02 17  09:23 18  08:09 27  10:15 34  12:30 25  06:28 21  05:02 21  03:22 20  02:02 24  05:26 23  05:01 30  07:28 26  01:20 23  07:49 17  01:20 20  00:17 24
                                                  02:02     03:11     03:11     06:03     03:17     02:06     01:41     00:48     00:43     01:47     01:41     02:31     00:05     02:06    -00:12     00:05   
25. Leonid Malikov            01:35:43 18:01:51   06:51 13  16:21 17  24:29 18  30:57 18  44:44 24  51:49 24  56:29 23  60:02 22  61:40 22  72:33 27  76:26 26  83:39 25  84:51 25  94:17 25  95:29 25  95:43 25 01:35:43
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            06:51 13  09:30 19  08:08 26  06:28 22  13:47 31  07:05 25  04:40 18  03:33 23  01:38  7  10:53 33  03:53 16  07:13 23  01:12 12  09:26 22  01:12 12  00:14 15
                                                  01:51     03:18     03:10     02:16     04:34     02:43     01:19     00:59     00:19     07:14     00:33     02:16    -00:03     03:43    -00:20     00:02   
26. Peeter Kirss              01:36:27 18:13:18   08:52 27  18:47 25  26:25 25  33:10 25  44:03 20  51:06 22  56:09 22  61:08 24  62:43 24  68:57 24  72:58 24  85:16 26  86:32 26  94:49 26  96:15 26  96:27 26 01:36:27
    4166                           M21A           08:52 27  09:55 25  07:38 23  06:45 25  10:53 19  07:03 24  05:03 22  04:59 33  01:35  6  06:14 28  04:01 18  12:18 33  01:16 17  08:17 19  01:26 21  00:12 10
                                                  03:52     03:43     02:40     02:33     01:40     02:41     01:42     02:25     00:16     02:35     00:41     07:21     00:01     02:34    -00:06     00:00   
27. Kaido Kaarli              01:42:25 18:40:40   07:33 20  17:25 20  25:15 22  32:04 21  44:58 25  53:34 26  59:41 27  63:38 28  65:48 28  73:11 28  77:47 28  87:16 28  88:44 28 100:09 27 102:09 27 102:25 27 01:42:25
    7235 Eesti Energia             M21A           07:33 20  09:52 23  07:50 24  06:49 26  12:54 28  08:36 31  06:07 31  03:57 27  02:10 28  07:23 31  04:36 27  09:29 31  01:28 29  11:25 27  02:00 34  00:16 21
                                                  02:33     03:40     02:52     02:37     03:41     04:14     02:46     01:23     00:51     03:44     01:16     04:32     00:13     05:42     00:28     00:04   
28. Michael Raer              01:46:34 18:20:38   09:14 28  19:54 27  27:23 28  34:17 27  47:41 29  55:01 29  60:05 29  64:12 29  70:32 29  76:06 29  81:21 29  88:52 29  90:28 29 105:16 28 106:24 28 106:34 28 01:46:34
   19303 SRD                       M21A           09:14 28  10:40 28  07:29 22  06:54 27  13:24 30  07:20 27  05:04 24  04:07 28  06:20 34  05:34 25  05:15 32  07:31 27  01:36 30  14:48 31  01:08  8  00:10  4
                                                  04:14     04:28     02:31     02:42     04:11     02:58     01:43     01:33     05:01     01:55     01:55     02:34     00:21     09:05    -00:24    -00:02   
29. Riho Enni                 01:48:00 17:09:41   15:30 34  23:57 34  32:13 33  38:22 32  60:56 34  67:13 33  72:30 33  75:53 33  77:51 33  82:54 32  87:17 32  94:28 32  95:49 32 106:00 29 107:43 29 108:00 29 01:48:00
    6462 HOK                       M35            15:30 34  08:27 14  08:16 28  06:09 19  22:34 33  06:17 20  05:17 26  03:23 21  01:58 22  05:03 20  04:23 25  07:11 22  01:21 25  10:11 25  01:43 31  00:17 24
                                                  10:30     02:15     03:18     01:57     13:21     01:55     01:56     00:49     00:39     01:24     01:03     02:14     00:06     04:28     00:11     00:05   
30. Hannes Pahapill           01:48:17 18:10:43   06:57 16  17:30 22  25:56 24  33:09 24  46:05 26  54:19 28  59:43 28  63:34 27  65:34 27  71:55 26  76:46 27  85:33 27  88:14 27 106:52 30 108:00 30 108:17 30 01:48:17
   14046                           M21A           06:57 16  10:33 27  08:26 29  07:13 30  12:56 29  08:14 30  05:24 27  03:51 26  02:00 23  06:21 29  04:51 29  08:47 30  02:41 33  18:38 33  01:08  8  00:17 24
                                                  01:57     04:21     03:28     03:01     03:43     03:52     02:03     01:17     00:41     02:42     01:31     03:50     01:26     12:55    -00:24     00:05   
31. Kaupo Maasing             01:52:04 17:37:09   08:51 26  20:23 29  31:49 32  41:00 34  53:26 32  60:00 31  66:51 32  70:22 30  72:57 30  77:43 30  81:33 30  89:07 30  94:36 31 110:30 31 111:46 31 112:04 31 01:52:04
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21A           08:51 26  11:32 31  11:26 34  09:11 32  12:26 23  06:34 22  06:51 34  03:31 22  02:35 32  04:46 18  03:50 14  07:34 28  05:29 34  15:54 32  01:16 15  00:18 27
                                                  03:51     05:20     06:28     04:59     03:13     02:12     03:30     00:57     01:16     01:07     00:30     02:37     04:14     10:11    -00:16     00:06   
32. Tõnu Roosaar              01:57:49 17:47:52   06:52 14  17:36 23  26:28 26  35:54 30  51:56 31  59:21 30  65:11 30  71:10 31  76:17 32  83:45 33  92:03 33 101:40 33 103:39 33 116:02 32 117:30 32 117:49 32 01:57:49
   17491 Inspecta                  M35            06:52 14  10:44 29  08:52 31  09:26 33  16:02 32  07:25 29  05:50 29  05:59 34  05:07 33  07:28 32  08:18 34  09:37 32  01:59 32  12:23 29  01:28 23  00:19 30
                                                  01:52     04:32     03:54     05:14     06:49     03:03     02:29     03:25     03:48     03:49     04:58     04:40     00:44     06:40    -00:04     00:07   
33. Kristian Pilbas           01:59:43 18:26:12   07:40 21  20:59 30  32:15 34  39:14 33  51:40 30  60:36 32  66:30 31  71:21 32  73:39 31  79:51 31  84:38 31  92:41 31  93:59 30 118:04 33 119:23 33 119:43 33 01:59:43
    5574                           M21A           07:40 21  13:19 34  11:16 33  06:59 28  12:26 23  08:56 32  05:54 30  04:51 32  02:18 30  06:12 27  04:47 28  08:03 29  01:18 20  24:05 34  01:19 18  00:20 31
                                                  02:40     07:07     06:18     02:47     03:13     04:34     02:33     02:17     00:59     02:33     01:27     03:06     00:03     18:22    -00:13     00:08   
34. Martin Luts               02:13:59 17:10:35   09:48 30  21:35 31  30:33 31  37:03 31  60:07 33  82:05 34  88:51 34  93:29 34  95:34 34 108:45 34 115:01 34 121:34 34 122:56 34 132:28 34 133:45 34 133:59 34 02:13:59
   25024                           M21A           09:48 30  11:47 32  08:58 32  06:30 23  23:04 34  21:58 34  06:46 33  04:38 30  02:05 26  13:11 34  06:16 33  06:33 17  01:22 26  09:32 23  01:17 17  00:14 15
                                                  04:48     05:35     04:00     02:18     13:51     17:36     03:25     02:04     00:46     09:32     02:56     01:36     00:07     03:49    -00:15     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:00     06:12     04:58     04:12     08:20     04:22     03:21     02:21     01:19     03:22     03:06     04:57     00:56     05:03     00:54     00:09   00:58:32

#9 Rada (M21BL,M70,N18,N60,N65): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:30:59 17:34:41   02:43  2  03:58  2  07:12  2  08:38  2  12:43  2  14:08  2  17:21  2  19:38  2  23:53  2  26:01  2  29:07  1  30:45  1  30:59  1 00:30:59
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          02:43  2  01:15  2  03:14  2  01:26  3  04:05 11  01:25  4  03:13  5  02:17  2  04:15  4  02:08  1  03:06  2  01:38  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Neeme Kalda               00:31:20 17:34:56   02:30  1  03:40  1  06:21  1  07:30  1  12:39  1  13:59  1  16:22  1  18:15  1  23:36  1  25:48  1  29:49  2  31:05  2  31:20  2 00:31:20
    6828 Okas                      M21BL          02:30  1  01:10  1  02:41  1  01:09  1  05:09 23  01:20  1  02:23  1  01:53  1  05:21 18  02:12  2  04:01 13  01:16  1  00:15  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:05    -00:33    -00:17     01:04    -00:05    -00:50    -00:24     01:06     00:04     00:55    -00:22     00:01   
 3. Mart Sooberg              00:35:15 18:29:03   02:56  5  04:24  4  08:19  4  09:59  4  13:18  3  15:09  3  18:41  4  21:16  4  25:58  3  29:09  3  33:03  3  34:56  3  35:15  3 00:35:15
    1366 TON                       M21BL          02:56  5  01:28  5  03:55  9  01:40  9  03:19  1  01:51 11  03:32 12  02:35  7  04:42  8  03:11 16  03:54 10  01:53 11  00:19 14
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:41     00:14    -00:46     00:26     00:19     00:18     00:27     01:03     00:48     00:15     00:05   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:35:38 19:07:52   03:57 23  05:32 14  09:26  9  13:16 17  16:35  9  18:25  9  21:41  9  24:22  9  28:00  6  30:44  6  33:44  4  35:22  4  35:38  4 00:35:38
     456 Koop                      M70            03:57 23  01:35  9  03:54  8  03:50 38  03:19  1  01:50 10  03:16  6  02:41  8  03:38  1  02:44  7  03:00  1  01:38  4  00:16  4
                                                  01:14     00:20     00:40     02:24    -00:46     00:25     00:03     00:24    -00:37     00:36    -00:06     00:00     00:02   
 5. Kalev Külaase             00:36:10 17:23:14   03:28 11  05:00  8  08:18  3  09:53  3  15:51  7  17:39  7  20:35  6  22:59  6  27:47  5  30:39  5  33:51  5  35:46  5  36:10  5 00:36:10
    3334 Võru                      M21BL          03:28 11  01:32  8  03:18  3  01:35  7  05:58 29  01:48  7  02:56  2  02:24  5  04:48 10  02:52 10  03:12  3  01:55 14  00:24 28
                                                  00:45     00:17     00:04     00:09     01:53     00:23    -00:17     00:07     00:33     00:44     00:06     00:17     00:10   
 6. Vahur Pajomägi            00:38:35 18:15:47   03:36 13  05:06  9  08:57  7  10:29  7  14:03  5  15:26  4  18:26  3  22:35  5  26:47  4  29:34  4  37:02  6  38:23  6  38:35  6 00:38:35
    9022                           M21BL          03:36 13  01:30  7  03:51  7  01:32  6  03:34  4  01:23  2  03:00  4  04:09 30  04:12  3  02:47  8  07:28 37  01:21  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:53     00:15     00:37     00:06    -00:31    -00:02    -00:13     01:52    -00:03     00:39     04:22    -00:17    -00:02   
 7. Sven Pekkenen             00:40:00 17:19:47   05:43 38  07:21 31  12:16 25  14:02 21  17:45 15  19:53 14  23:32 14  26:25 12  30:55  9  33:53  9  37:50  7  39:41  7  40:00  7 00:40:00
   15417 KV                        M21BL          05:43 38  01:38 12  04:55 17  01:46 11  03:43  6  02:08 18  03:39 13  02:53 12  04:30  6  02:58 12  03:57 11  01:51  9  00:19 14
                                                  03:00     00:23     01:41     00:20    -00:22     00:43     00:26     00:36     00:15     00:50     00:51     00:13     00:05   
 8. Ilmar Mõistlik            00:40:22 18:28:56   03:15  7  04:42  6  08:31  5  10:02  5  13:37  4  15:26  4  18:51  5  21:12  3  32:15 14  34:49 11  38:25  8  40:02  8  40:22  8 00:40:22
     149 Orion                     M70            03:15  7  01:27  4  03:49  6  01:31  5  03:35  5  01:49  8  03:25 10  02:21  4  11:03 40  02:34  5  03:36  6  01:37  3  00:20 17
                                                  00:32     00:12     00:35     00:05    -00:30     00:24     00:12     00:04     06:48     00:26     00:30    -00:01     00:06   
 9. Anne Koppel               00:40:56 18:12:11   03:53 22  05:51 20  09:37 10  12:11 11  15:54  8  17:46  8  21:03  8  23:46  8  28:53  7  32:50  7  38:44 10  40:40  9  40:56  9 00:40:56
   18311                           N60            03:53 22  01:58 16  03:46  5  02:34 30  03:43  6  01:52 12  03:17  7  02:43  9  05:07 16  03:57 27  05:54 31  01:56 16  00:16  4
                                                  01:10     00:43     00:32     01:08    -00:22     00:27     00:04     00:26     00:52     01:49     02:48     00:18     00:02   
10. Ene Sulg                  00:41:01 17:57:23   03:38 15  05:51 20  10:29 15  12:18 12  17:47 16  20:12 16  23:41 15  26:26 13  32:04 13  35:21 13  38:51 11  40:44 11  41:01 10 00:41:01
    2480 Orvand                    N60            03:38 15  02:13 26  04:38 12  01:49 14  05:29 26  02:25 27  03:29 11  02:45 11  05:38 21  03:17 17  03:30  5  01:53 11  00:17  7
                                                  00:55     00:58     01:24     00:23     01:24     01:00     00:16     00:28     01:23     01:09     00:24     00:15     00:03   
11. Jüri Kaiv                 00:41:08 17:49:37   03:43 18  05:42 15  10:19 14  12:29 13  17:06 13  19:25 13  23:21 13  26:39 14  31:41 12  34:51 12  38:38  9  40:43 10  41:08 11 00:41:08
    5946                           M70            03:43 18  01:59 17  04:37 11  02:10 22  04:37 15  02:19 23  03:56 16  03:18 17  05:02 13  03:10 15  03:47  9  02:05 20  00:25 30
                                                  01:00     00:44     01:23     00:44     00:32     00:54     00:43     01:01     00:47     01:02     00:41     00:27     00:11   
12. Priit Uusberg             00:41:10 17:19:57   07:54 43  09:31 40  13:09 29  14:44 25  21:51 28  23:40 24  26:39 22  28:57 21  32:49 16  35:22 14  38:59 12  40:53 12  41:10 12 00:41:10
    2543                           M21BL          07:54 43  01:37 11  03:38  4  01:35  7  07:07 34  01:49  8  02:59  3  02:18  3  03:52  2  02:33  4  03:37  7  01:54 13  00:17  7
                                                  05:11     00:22     00:24     00:09     03:02     00:24    -00:14     00:01    -00:23     00:25     00:31     00:16     00:03   
13. Mare Niitsoo              00:42:12 17:30:58   03:28 11  05:21 13  10:08 13  11:51  9  15:23  6  17:22  6  20:42  7  23:15  7  30:28  8  33:26  8  39:58 14  41:49 13  42:12 13 00:42:12
    2298 TON                       N60            03:28 11  01:53 15  04:47 14  01:43 10  03:32  3  01:59 14  03:20  8  02:33  6  07:13 31  02:58 12  06:32 33  01:51  9  00:23 25
                                                  00:45     00:38     01:33     00:17    -00:33     00:34     00:07     00:16     02:58     00:50     03:26     00:13     00:09   
14. Ero Puumets               00:42:42 19:00:41   03:08  6  04:50  7  09:00  8  16:00 29  20:42 24  22:28 21  26:07 21  28:51 20  33:41 17  36:33 16  40:37 15  42:25 14  42:42 14 00:42:42
   14946                           M21BL          03:08  6  01:42 13  04:10 10  07:00 43  04:42 17  01:46  5  03:39 13  02:44 10  04:50 11  02:52 10  04:04 14  01:48  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:25     00:27     00:56     05:34     00:37     00:21     00:26     00:27     00:35     00:44     00:58     00:10     00:03   
15. Hille Tasa                00:43:27 17:23:37   03:38 15  05:48 19  11:38 21  13:42 19  17:40 14  20:11 15  24:30 16  27:56 15  32:42 15  36:43 17  40:41 16  43:05 15  43:27 15 00:43:27
     280 Tammed                    N60            03:38 15  02:10 25  05:50 27  02:04 20  03:58  9  02:31 30  04:19 25  03:26 19  04:46  9  04:01 29  03:58 12  02:24 26  00:22 22
                                                  00:55     00:55     02:36     00:38    -00:07     01:06     01:06     01:09     00:31     01:53     00:52     00:46     00:08   
16. Erki Ubina                00:44:50 17:49:59   03:45 19  05:14 11  10:02 11  11:49  8  16:47 12  18:55 11  23:08 12  26:04 10  31:28 11  34:31 10  39:39 13  44:32 16  44:50 16 00:44:50
   11817                           M21BL          03:45 19  01:29  6  04:48 15  01:47 13  04:58 21  02:08 18  04:13 20  02:56 13  05:24 19  03:03 14  05:08 24  04:53 43  00:18 13
                                                  01:02     00:14     01:34     00:21     00:53     00:43     01:00     00:39     01:09     00:55     02:02     03:15     00:04   
17. Tiit Koppel               00:45:29 19:03:21   04:09 25  06:28 24  11:49 22  14:06 23  18:26 18  20:49 19  25:13 20  28:46 19  33:42 18  38:21 19  42:34 18  45:04 17  45:29 17 00:45:29
     455 Orion                     M70            04:09 25  02:19 27  05:21 21  02:17 26  04:20 13  02:23 26  04:24 26  03:33 21  04:56 12  04:39 35  04:13 18  02:30 30  00:25 30
                                                  01:26     01:04     02:07     00:51     00:15     00:58     01:11     01:16     00:41     02:31     01:07     00:52     00:11   
18. Kadri Isakar              00:45:45 17:48:50   04:29 32  06:33 25  11:51 23  14:03 22  18:04 17  20:23 17  24:40 17  28:06 16  34:33 19  38:20 18  42:31 17  45:23 18  45:45 18 00:45:45
   15833 LSF PT                    M21BL          04:29 32  02:04 21  05:18 19  02:12 23  04:01 10  02:19 23  04:17 24  03:26 19  06:27 27  03:47 25  04:11 17  02:52 34  00:22 22
                                                  01:46     00:49     02:04     00:46    -00:04     00:54     01:04     01:09     02:12     01:39     01:05     01:14     00:08   
19. Niina Karnit              00:46:07 18:18:46   04:26 31  08:09 34  13:33 30  15:29 28  20:45 25  22:56 23  27:54 24  31:19 23  35:50 20  39:13 21  43:26 19  45:43 19  46:07 19 00:46:07
    1015 SRD                       N65            04:26 31  03:43 40  05:24 23  01:56 17  05:16 24  02:11 21  04:58 33  03:25 18  04:31  7  03:23 19  04:13 18  02:17 23  00:24 28
                                                  01:43     02:28     02:10     00:30     01:11     00:46     01:45     01:08     00:16     01:15     01:07     00:39     00:10   
20. Elina Meier               00:48:27 18:03:19   03:40 17  05:47 18  15:01 33  16:28 30  22:59 30  24:22 26  28:38 26  32:43 24  39:24 24  42:14 24  46:23 21  48:10 20  48:27 20 00:48:27
    8581                           N18            03:40 17  02:07 22  09:14 38  01:27  4  06:31 32  01:23  2  04:16 23  04:05 28  06:41 30  02:50  9  04:09 16  01:47  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:57     00:52     06:00     00:01     02:26    -00:02     01:03     01:48     02:26     00:42     01:03     00:09     00:03   
21. Anneli Ojaste             00:48:31 18:11:08   03:16  8  05:07 10  10:30 16  12:31 14  16:44 10  19:17 12  23:01 10  28:10 17  36:14 22  40:11 22  45:38 20  48:10 20  48:31 21 00:48:31
    7118 Koop                      N18            03:16  8  01:51 14  05:23 22  02:01 18  04:13 12  02:33 32  03:44 15  05:09 38  08:04 35  03:57 27  05:27 26  02:32 31  00:21 19
                                                  00:33     00:36     02:09     00:35     00:08     01:08     00:31     02:52     03:49     01:49     02:21     00:54     00:07   
22. Anu Pallon                00:49:05 18:30:21   04:10 26  06:53 28  13:01 28  15:19 27  20:09 22  22:31 22  27:02 23  33:08 25  38:18 23  41:53 23  46:29 22  48:40 22  49:05 22 00:49:05
    7138 JOKA                      N60            04:10 26  02:43 35  06:08 30  02:18 27  04:50 19  02:22 25  04:31 28  06:06 41  05:10 17  03:35 24  04:36 21  02:11 22  00:25 30
                                                  01:27     01:28     02:54     00:52     00:45     00:57     01:18     03:49     00:55     01:27     01:30     00:33     00:11   
23. Annabel Teetamm           00:51:19 19:02:45   02:49  3  04:24  4  11:08 19  13:43 20  18:39 20  20:40 18  24:53 18  30:51 22  35:54 21  38:26 20  49:01 26  51:03 23  51:19 23 00:51:19
   15945                           N18            02:49  3  01:35  9  06:44 34  02:35 32  04:56 20  02:01 15  04:13 20  05:58 40  05:03 14  02:32  3  10:35 41  02:02 18  00:16  4
                                                  00:06     00:20     03:30     01:09     00:51     00:36     01:00     03:41     00:48     00:24     07:29     00:24     00:02   
24. Siim Liivand              00:51:34 18:15:28   04:20 28  07:02 29  15:29 35  18:03 35  22:43 29  25:31 29  30:25 28  34:01 28  39:48 26  43:21 25  48:50 25  51:13 24  51:34 24 00:51:34
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M21BL          04:20 28  02:42 34  08:27 37  02:34 30  04:40 16  02:48 33  04:54 32  03:36 23  05:47 23  03:33 23  05:29 27  02:23 25  00:21 19
                                                  01:37     01:27     05:13     01:08     00:35     01:23     01:41     01:19     01:32     01:25     02:23     00:45     00:07   
25. Paula Liis Viljamaa       00:51:46 17:33:17   03:19  9  05:18 12  10:06 12  12:01 10  21:34 26  24:00 25  28:33 25  33:28 26  41:40 29  45:07 28  48:47 24  51:14 25  51:46 25 00:51:46
    6371 Tammed                    N18            03:19  9  01:59 17  04:48 15  01:55 16  09:33 40  02:26 28  04:33 29  04:55 33  08:12 36  03:27 21  03:40  8  02:27 27  00:32 38
                                                  00:36     00:44     01:34     00:29     05:28     01:01     01:20     02:38     03:57     01:19     00:34     00:49     00:18   
26. Jaak Vihmand              00:52:12 18:10:21   05:41 37  08:06 33  14:33 31  17:11 31  21:41 27  24:36 27  29:35 27  33:43 27  39:33 25  43:50 26  48:39 23  51:32 26  52:12 26 00:52:12
     541                           M70            05:41 37  02:25 32  06:27 32  02:38 33  04:30 14  02:55 37  04:59 34  04:08 29  05:50 24  04:17 33  04:49 23  02:53 35  00:40 42
                                                  02:58     01:10     03:13     01:12     00:25     01:30     01:46     01:51     01:35     02:09     01:43     01:15     00:26   
27. Mihkel Fridolin           00:52:33 18:49:56   03:52 21  06:15 23  12:11 24  18:36 37  25:37 34  27:30 33  32:13 32  35:19 30  41:01 28  45:20 29  50:30 28  52:16 27  52:33 27 00:52:33
   17778                           M21BL          03:52 21  02:23 31  05:56 29  06:25 41  07:01 33  01:53 13  04:43 30  03:06 14  05:42 22  04:19 34  05:10 25  01:46  6  00:17  7
                                                  01:09     01:08     02:42     04:59     02:56     00:28     01:30     00:49     01:27     02:11     02:04     00:08     00:03   
28. Mart Vendelin             00:53:07 17:56:32   04:01 24  06:03 22  11:32 20  13:39 18  18:26 18  20:58 20  25:02 19  28:15 18  40:24 27  43:51 27  49:53 27  52:42 28  53:07 28 00:53:07
     356 Orion                     M70            04:01 24  02:02 20  05:29 24  02:07 21  04:47 18  02:32 31  04:04 18  03:13 16  12:09 41  03:27 21  06:02 32  02:49 32  00:25 30
                                                  01:18     00:47     02:15     00:41     00:42     01:07     00:51     00:56     07:54     01:19     02:56     01:11     00:11   
29. Viktoria Trasanov         00:54:44 18:36:22   03:36 13  05:43 16  10:54 17  13:09 16  24:43 32  26:51 30  31:20 30  35:06 29  43:22 33  46:46 31  50:54 29  54:19 29  54:44 29 00:54:44
      58 JOKA                      N60            03:36 13  02:07 22  05:11 18  02:15 25  11:34 42  02:08 18  04:29 27  03:46 25  08:16 37  03:24 20  04:08 15  03:25 38  00:25 30
                                                  00:53     00:52     01:57     00:49     07:29     00:43     01:16     01:29     04:01     01:16     01:02     01:47     00:11   
30. Vladimir Vari             00:55:24 17:21:24   06:25 39  08:32 36  15:37 36  17:40 32  24:52 33  27:03 31  32:12 31  35:47 32  43:15 32  47:23 32  53:02 30  55:01 30  55:24 30 00:55:24
    5998                           M70            06:25 39  02:07 22  07:05 35  02:03 19  07:12 35  02:11 21  05:09 36  03:35 22  07:28 32  04:08 30  05:39 29  01:59 17  00:23 25
                                                  03:42     00:52     03:51     00:37     03:07     00:46     01:56     01:18     03:13     02:00     02:33     00:21     00:09   
31. Vaabo Annus               00:58:12 18:01:26   04:18 27  06:45 27  12:31 26  14:43 24  19:45 21  28:24 34  32:33 33  36:16 33  42:21 31  49:30 33  55:23 31  57:51 31  58:12 31 00:58:12
     429 Orion                     M70            04:18 27  02:27 33  05:46 26  02:12 23  05:02 22  08:39 43  04:09 19  03:43 24  06:05 25  07:09 40  05:53 30  02:28 29  00:21 19
                                                  01:35     01:12     02:32     00:46     00:57     07:14     00:56     01:26     01:50     05:01     02:47     00:50     00:07   
32. Anton Roolaid             00:58:13 18:08:07   04:21 29  07:18 30  18:16 39  21:03 38  27:17 37  30:06 38  35:10 36  40:08 35  46:45 34  50:07 34  55:42 32  57:51 31  58:13 32 00:58:13
    6431 TAOK                      M21BL          04:21 29  02:57 36  10:58 41  02:47 35  06:14 31  02:49 36  05:04 35  04:58 35  06:37 29  03:22 18  05:35 28  02:09 21  00:22 22
                                                  01:38     01:42     07:44     01:21     02:09     01:24     01:51     02:41     02:22     01:14     02:29     00:31     00:08   
33. Tõnu Piits                00:59:05 18:48:59   03:22 10  11:12 43  23:00 42  24:46 41  32:07 40  34:37 40  37:58 39  43:10 38  47:25 35  51:41 35  56:26 33  58:48 33  59:05 33 00:59:05
    5420                           M70            03:22 10  07:50 43  11:48 42  01:46 11  07:21 36  02:30 29  03:21  9  05:12 39  04:15  4  04:16 32  04:45 22  02:22 24  00:17  7
                                                  00:39     06:35     08:34     00:20     03:16     01:05     00:08     02:55     00:00     02:08     01:39     00:44     00:03   
34. Hindrek Lootus            01:02:17 19:31:45   02:50  4  04:11  3  08:50  6  10:08  6  38:06 43  39:53 43  44:36 42  48:30 42  54:05 40  56:48 39  60:02 35  61:57 34  62:17 34 01:02:17
    1660                           M21BL          02:50  4  01:21  3  04:39 13  01:18  2  27:58 43  01:47  6  04:43 30  03:54 27  05:35 20  02:43  6  03:14  4  01:55 14  00:20 17
                                                  00:07     00:06     01:25    -00:08     23:53     00:22     01:30     01:37     01:20     00:35     00:08     00:17     00:06   
35. Evi Vahu                  01:03:43 17:31:14   05:08 34  08:10 35  14:49 32  17:41 33  23:53 31  27:15 32  33:41 34  38:39 34  48:12 36  53:20 37  59:57 34  63:09 35  63:43 35 01:03:43
    3687 Orion                     N65            05:08 34  03:02 37  06:39 33  02:52 37  06:12 30  03:22 40  06:26 39  04:58 35  09:33 38  05:08 37  06:37 35  03:12 36  00:34 40
                                                  02:25     01:47     03:25     01:26     02:07     01:57     03:13     02:41     05:18     03:00     03:31     01:34     00:20   
36. Reet Uusberg              01:03:52 17:27:49   07:06 40  09:28 39  15:51 37  18:15 36  26:58 35  29:46 35  36:29 37  40:21 36  48:23 37  52:37 36  60:32 36  63:23 36  63:52 36 01:03:52
    8463                           N65            07:06 40  02:22 30  06:23 31  02:24 29  08:43 38  02:48 33  06:43 41  03:52 26  08:02 33  04:14 31  07:55 39  02:51 33  00:29 35
                                                  04:23     01:07     03:09     00:58     04:38     01:23     03:30     01:35     03:47     02:06     04:49     01:13     00:15   
37. Lembe Lutterus            01:04:09 17:48:35   04:21 29  06:41 26  12:36 27  14:55 26  20:37 23  24:43 28  30:50 29  35:33 31  41:45 30  45:37 30  61:13 37  63:40 37  64:09 37 01:04:09
    4212 Tammed                    N60            04:21 29  02:20 28  05:55 28  02:19 28  05:42 28  04:06 41  06:07 38  04:43 31  06:12 26  03:52 26  15:36 42  02:27 27  00:29 35
                                                  01:38     01:05     02:41     00:53     01:37     02:41     02:54     02:26     01:57     01:44     12:30     00:49     00:15   
38. Roman Zuravljov           01:05:14 18:55:21   05:12 35  09:21 38  19:34 40  22:25 39  27:56 38  29:59 36  37:26 38  42:09 37  50:11 39  55:25 38  62:53 39  64:55 38  65:14 38 01:05:14
   24407                           M21BL          05:12 35  04:09 42  10:13 39  02:51 36  05:31 27  02:03 16  07:27 42  04:43 31  08:02 33  05:14 38  07:28 37  02:02 18  00:19 14
                                                  02:29     02:54     06:59     01:25     01:26     00:38     04:14     02:26     03:47     03:06     04:22     00:24     00:05   
39. Katrin Kaldma             01:06:56 17:27:25   07:23 42  09:44 41  15:21 34  17:59 34  27:13 36  30:01 37  34:01 35  43:36 39  50:04 38  57:37 40  62:07 38  66:33 39  66:56 39 01:06:56
   12107                           N65            07:23 42  02:21 29  05:37 25  02:38 33  09:14 39  02:48 33  04:00 17  09:35 43  06:28 28  07:33 42  04:30 20  04:26 41  00:23 25
                                                  04:40     01:06     02:23     01:12     05:09     01:23     00:47     07:18     02:13     05:25     01:24     02:48     00:09   
40. Margus Pulver             01:10:17 19:29:26   03:45 19  05:46 17  11:06 18  12:59 15  16:44 10  18:48 10  23:02 11  26:13 11  31:19 10  36:19 15  65:41 40  69:47 40  70:17 40 01:10:17
     405                           M21BL          03:45 19  02:01 19  05:20 20  01:53 15  03:45  8  02:04 17  04:14 22  03:11 15  05:06 15  05:00 36  29:22 43  04:06 40  00:30 37
                                                  01:02     00:46     02:06     00:27    -00:20     00:39     01:01     00:54     00:51     02:52     26:16     02:28     00:16   
41. Anu Hiiemäe               01:12:13 17:09:18   05:35 36  09:03 37  16:49 38  23:21 40  31:03 39  34:23 39  39:52 40  44:47 40  55:39 41  61:03 41  67:41 41  71:38 41  72:13 41 01:12:13
   24974                           N65            05:35 36  03:28 39  07:46 36  06:32 42  07:42 37  03:20 39  05:29 37  04:55 33  10:52 39  05:24 39  06:38 36  03:57 39  00:35 41
                                                  02:52     02:13     04:32     05:06     03:37     01:55     02:16     02:38     06:37     03:16     03:32     02:19     00:21   
42. Raivo Meier               01:21:43 18:14:57   04:47 33  07:49 32  23:49 43  27:45 43  33:07 41  36:21 41  43:03 41  48:07 41  62:56 42  71:11 42  77:47 42  81:11 42  81:43 42 01:21:43
    3221 Hermes                    M70            04:47 33  03:02 37  16:00 43  03:56 39  05:22 25  03:14 38  06:42 40  05:04 37  14:49 43  08:15 43  06:36 34  03:24 37  00:32 38
                                                  02:04     01:47     12:46     02:30     01:17     01:49     03:29     02:47     10:34     06:07     03:30     01:46     00:18   
43. Urve Kain                 01:28:57 17:29:52   07:13 41  11:08 42  21:33 41  25:35 42  35:21 42  39:44 42  47:23 43  55:10 43  67:36 43  74:45 43  83:16 43  87:44 43  88:57 43 01:28:57
     334 TON                       N60            07:13 41  03:55 41  10:25 40  04:02 40  09:46 41  04:23 42  07:39 43  07:47 42  12:26 42  07:09 40  08:31 40  04:28 42  01:13 43
                                                  04:30     02:40     07:11     02:36     05:41     02:58     04:26     05:30     08:11     05:01     05:25     02:50     00:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     01:10     02:41     01:09     03:19     01:20     02:23     01:53     03:38     02:08     03:00     01:16     00:12   00:26:39

M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 55)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Alliksaar           00:11:07 18:53:37   02:17  1  04:00  1  05:48  1  09:39  1  10:44  1  11:07  1 00:11:07
   22945 JOKA                      M10TR          02:17  1  01:43  2  01:48  4  03:51  1  01:05  4  00:23  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ott Pilbas                00:13:19 18:50:51   04:37  7  06:13  6  07:45  4  11:43  2  13:08  3  13:19  2 00:13:19
   16003                           M10TR          04:37  7  01:36  1  01:32  1  03:58  3  01:25  6  00:11  2
                                                  02:20    -00:07    -00:16     00:07     00:20    -00:12   
 3. Andreas Esnar             00:13:34 17:22:31   02:24  2  04:15  2  07:52  5  11:45  3  13:04  2  13:34  3 00:13:34
   21106                           M10TR          02:24  2  01:51  4  03:37  9  03:53  2  01:19  5  00:30 10
                                                  00:07     00:08     01:49     00:02     00:14     00:07   
 4. Siim Pello                00:14:02 17:26:24   03:16  3  05:13  3  07:26  2  12:17  4  13:44  4  14:02  4 00:14:02
   14415                           M10TR          03:16  3  01:57  5  02:13  5  04:51  4  01:27  7  00:18  4
                                                  00:59     00:14     00:25     01:00     00:22    -00:05   
 5. Robin Olli                00:16:23 18:51:47   03:29  4  05:59  5  09:56  7  14:57  5  16:00  5  16:23  5 00:16:23
    9585 LSF PT                    M10TR          03:29  4  02:30  8  03:57 10  05:01  5  01:03  3  00:23  6
                                                  01:12     00:47     02:09     01:10    -00:02     00:00   
 6. Luka Puumets              00:18:02 19:00:56   04:18  6  06:34  7  09:05  6  16:14  6  17:41  6  18:02  6 00:18:02
   17245                           M10TR          04:18  6  02:16  7  02:31  6  07:09  7  01:27  7  00:21  5
                                                  02:01     00:33     00:43     03:18     00:22    -00:02   
 7. Kennet Keerberg           00:18:32 19:17:20   03:42  5  05:53  4  07:30  3  17:44  7  18:29  7  18:32  7 00:18:32
   26839 JOKA                      M10TR          03:42  5  02:11  6  01:37  3  10:14 11  00:45  1  00:03  1
                                                  01:25     00:28    -00:11     06:23    -00:20    -00:20   
 8. Roland Erik Apse          00:24:00 18:03:46   04:44  9  08:17  8  11:24  8  20:05  8  23:08  8  24:00  8 00:24:00
   26039 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium   M10TR          04:44  9  03:33  9  03:07  8  08:41  8  03:03 14  00:52 13
                                                  02:27     01:50     01:19     04:50     01:58     00:29   
 9. Ott Richard Hääl          00:25:43 17:32:45   09:24 12  11:08 11  15:28 11  22:33  9  25:18  9  25:43  9 00:25:43
   27077                           M10TR          09:24 12  01:44  3  04:20 12  07:05  6  02:45 11  00:25  8
                                                  07:07     00:01     02:32     03:14     01:40     00:02   
10. Janar Verkmann            00:27:08 19:16:31   04:37  7  09:17  9  13:42  9  26:04 12  26:55 10  27:08 10 00:27:08
   25501                           M10TR          04:37  7  04:40 11  04:25 13  12:22 13  00:51  2  00:13  3
                                                  02:20     02:57     02:37     08:31    -00:14    -00:10   
11. Mihkel Ots                00:28:16 18:42:52                                                              00:28:16
   24885                           M10TR                              02:39  7  11:04 12  02:07 10  00:28  9
                                                                      00:51     07:13     01:02     00:05   
12. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:28:35 18:19:42   06:09 11  11:13 12  15:27 10  24:56 11  27:53 12  28:35 11 00:28:35
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          06:09 11  05:04 12  04:14 11  09:29 10  02:57 13  00:42 11
                                                  03:52     03:21     02:26     05:38     01:52     00:19   
13. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:28:36 18:19:58   05:50 10  11:03 10  15:33 12  24:53 10  27:45 11  28:36 12 00:28:36
   20444 Vunder                    M10TR          05:50 10  05:13 13  04:30 14  09:20  9  02:52 12  00:51 12
                                                  03:33     03:30     02:42     05:29     01:47     00:28   
14. Siim Oskar Hääl           00:47:57 17:19:10   25:04 13  28:37 13  30:10 13  45:20 13  46:47 13  47:57 13 00:47:57
   27076                           M10TR          25:04 13  03:33  9  01:33  2  15:10 14  01:27  7  01:10 14
                                                  22:47     01:50    -00:15     11:19     00:22     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     01:36     01:32     03:51     00:45     00:03   00:10:04

M12 Rada (11): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Sander Saaring            00:15:58 18:36:59   03:14  3  04:43  1  06:09  1  10:02  1  12:17  1  15:47  1  15:58  1 00:15:58
   10644 Laagri Kool               M12            03:14  3  01:29  1  01:26  1  03:53  1  02:15  1  03:30  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristen Meier             00:26:32 18:03:22   03:42  5  06:00  2  09:56  4  14:23  2  17:39  2  26:13  2  26:32  2 00:26:32
   13008                           M12            03:42  5  02:18  2  03:56  7  04:27  2  03:16  4  08:34  9  00:19  4
                                                  00:28     00:49     02:30     00:34     01:01     05:04     00:08   
 3. Kuldar Paalberg           00:30:23 19:06:42   03:17  4  10:07  6  12:29  5  19:12  3  24:13  5  30:10  3  30:23  3 00:30:23
   14434                           M12            03:17  4  06:50 11  02:22  4  06:43  5  05:01  6  05:57  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:03     05:21     00:56     02:50     02:46     02:27     00:02   
 4. Martin Rebane             00:31:46 18:47:38   02:52  1  07:15  3  09:14  2  20:39  5  23:37  3  31:27  4  31:46  4 00:31:46
   26037 Kuusalu KK                M12            02:52  1  04:23  8  01:59  3  11:25 11  02:58  2  07:50  6  00:19  4
                                                 -00:22     02:54     00:33     07:32     00:43     04:20     00:08   
 5. Oliver Rebane             00:31:52 18:47:36   02:59  2  07:23  4  09:21  3  20:38  4  23:42  4  31:31  5  31:52  5 00:31:52
   26649                           M12            02:59  2  04:24  9  01:58  2  11:17 10  03:04  3  07:49  5  00:21  7
                                                 -00:15     02:55     00:32     07:24     00:49     04:19     00:10   
 6. Kaspar Tee                00:38:43 18:31:30   06:03  7  10:21  7  14:36  7  23:18  6  30:18  6  38:13  6  38:43  6 00:38:43
   23998                           M12            06:03  7  04:18  7  04:15  9  08:42  8  07:00  7  07:55  8  00:30  9
                                                  02:49     02:49     02:49     04:49     04:45     04:25     00:19   
 7. Mikk Raudsepp             00:38:44 18:31:32   06:23  8  10:29  8  14:35  6  23:18  6  30:19  7  38:13  6  38:44  7 00:38:44
   19011                           M12            06:23  8  04:06  5  04:06  8  08:43  9  07:01  8  07:54  7  00:31 10
                                                  03:09     02:37     02:40     04:50     04:46     04:24     00:20   
 8. Markus Pekkenen           00:41:42 17:18:05   05:22  6  09:35  5  21:02  8  27:47  8  32:22  8  41:20  8  41:42  8 00:41:42
   23310                           M12            05:22  6  04:13  6  11:27 11  06:45  6  04:35  5  08:58 10  00:22  8
                                                  02:08     02:44     10:01     02:52     02:20     05:28     00:11   
 9. Kennet Keerberg           00:43:23 17:46:54   15:37 10  18:58  9  22:25  9  28:38  9  35:40  9  43:10  9  43:23  9 00:43:23
   26839 JOKA                      M12            15:37 10  03:21  3  03:27  5  06:13  4  07:02 10  07:30  4  00:13  2
                                                  12:23     01:52     02:01     02:20     04:47     04:00     00:02   
10. Jano                      00:43:32 17:46:51   15:41 11  19:02 10  22:40 10  28:45 10  35:46 10  43:12 10  43:32 10 00:43:32
       0                           M12            15:41 11  03:21  3  03:38  6  06:05  3  07:01  8  07:26  3  00:20  6
                                                  12:27     01:52     02:12     02:12     04:46     03:56     00:09   
11. Mattias Mändmets          01:11:26 17:37:54   13:53  9  19:14 11  25:29 11  32:54 11  41:54 11  70:28 11  71:26 11 01:11:26
   20302                           M12            13:53  9  05:21 10  06:15 10  07:25  7  09:00 11  28:34 11  00:58 11
                                                  10:39     03:52     04:49     03:32     06:45     25:04     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:29     01:26     03:53     02:15     03:30     00:11   00:15:36

M14 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Henri Ojaste              00:28:33 18:09:50   02:09  1  04:31  1  08:53  1  10:29  1  12:28  1  15:06  1  19:29  1  22:38  1  26:02  1  28:19  1  28:33  1 00:28:33
   12582 Koop                      M14            02:09  1  02:22  1  04:22  1  01:36  1  01:59  1  02:38  1  04:23  1  03:09  1  03:24  1  02:17  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laurits Rütman            00:42:53 17:30:14   03:24  2  05:55  2  13:14  2  15:34  2  18:29  2  21:41  2  28:31  2  32:48  2  40:50  2  42:36  2  42:53  2 00:42:53
   26634 Aegviidu SK/Aegviidu Kool M14            03:24  2  02:31  2  07:19  2  02:20  2  02:55  2  03:12  2  06:50  3  04:17  3  08:02  2  01:46  1  00:17  2
                                                  01:15     00:09     02:57     00:44     00:56     00:34     02:27     01:08     04:38    -00:31     00:03   
 3. Raiko Alliksaar           00:51:46 17:38:48   04:04  3  07:09  3  15:55  3  18:47  3  21:48  3  25:53  3  31:02  3  34:44  3  49:09  3  51:28  3  51:46  3 00:51:46
   22945 JOKA                      M14            04:04  3  03:05  3  08:46  3  02:52  3  03:01  3  04:05  3  05:09  2  03:42  2  14:25  3  02:19  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:55     00:43     04:24     01:16     01:02     01:27     00:46     00:33     11:01     00:02     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     02:22     04:22     01:36     01:59     02:38     04:23     03:09     03:24     01:46     00:14   00:28:02

M16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 54)   9.( 59)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Kasper Keerberg           00:36:38 17:55:00   02:41  1  06:26  1  08:01  1  10:15  1  12:48  1  13:51  1  16:25  1  22:03  1  29:57  1  32:16  1  35:11  1  36:28  1  36:38  1 00:36:38
   22032 JOKA                      M16            02:41  1  03:45  1  01:35  3  02:14  2  02:33  1  01:03  1  02:34  1  05:38  1  07:54  1  02:19  1  02:55  1  01:17  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Viirmann             00:48:08 18:08:15   03:38  4  10:19  3  11:34  3  13:45  2  16:32  2  17:37  2  21:29  2  28:45  2  37:12  2  40:27  2  43:59  2  47:58  2  48:08  2 00:48:08
    8035 Põrgupõhja                M16            03:38  4  06:41  4  01:15  1  02:11  1  02:47  2  01:05  2  03:52  4  07:16  3  08:27  2  03:15  3  03:32  2  03:59  5  00:10  1
                                                  00:57     02:56    -00:20    -00:03     00:14     00:02     01:18     01:38     00:33     00:56     00:37     02:42     00:00   
 3. Mattias Raba              00:55:48 18:28:49   03:17  2  09:37  2  11:14  2  15:26  3  20:03  3  22:04  3  25:39  3  33:17  3  46:05  4  49:06  3  53:22  3  55:36  3  55:48  3 00:55:48
   23590                           M16            03:17  2  06:20  3  01:37  4  04:12  6  04:37  4  02:01  5  03:35  2  07:38  4  12:48  6  03:01  2  04:16  4  02:14  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:36     02:35     00:02     01:58     02:04     00:58     01:01     02:00     04:54     00:42     01:21     00:57     00:02   
 4. Andreas Kepp              01:03:04 18:18:08   05:05  5  16:26  6  18:05  5  21:03  5  24:52  5  26:04  5  29:55  5  39:18  5  51:54  5  55:18  5  61:13  5  62:54  4  63:04  4 01:03:04
   18678 Reaalkool                 M16            05:05  5  11:21  6  01:39  5  02:58  4  03:49  3  01:12  3  03:51  3  09:23  5  12:36  5  03:24  4  05:55  5  01:41  2  00:10  1
                                                  02:24     07:36     00:04     00:44     01:16     00:09     01:17     03:45     04:42     01:05     03:00     00:24     00:00   
 5. Markus Lepmets            01:21:54 17:09:29   06:44  6  12:28  4  13:51  4  16:33  4  21:10  4  25:03  4  29:14  4  35:06  4  45:59  3  50:56  4  54:34  4  81:40  5  81:54  5 01:21:54
   20427 Nõmme SK/Lilleküla Gümnaa M16            06:44  6  05:44  2  01:23  2  02:42  3  04:37  4  03:53  6  04:11  5  05:52  2  10:53  3  04:57  6  03:38  3  27:06  6  00:14  5
                                                  04:03     01:59    -00:12     00:28     02:04     02:50     01:37     00:14     02:59     02:38     00:43     25:49     00:04   
 6. Ekke Tõnn Rütman          01:24:39 17:26:55   03:23  3  13:31  5  18:10  6  21:39  6  27:08  6  29:06  6  34:05  6  44:58  6  56:35  6  61:19  6  82:41  6  84:25  6  84:39  6 01:24:39
   23325 JOKA                      M16            03:23  3  10:08  5  04:39  6  03:29  5  05:29  6  01:58  4  04:59  6  10:53  6  11:37  4  04:44  5  21:22  6  01:44  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:42     06:23     03:04     01:15     02:56     00:55     02:25     05:15     03:43     02:25     18:27     00:27     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     03:45     01:15     02:11     02:33     01:03     02:34     05:38     07:54     02:19     02:55     01:17     00:10   00:36:15

M18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 57)  11.( 59)  12.( 49)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Filipp Petuhhov           00:49:57 18:05:35   04:37  2  07:58  1  09:53  1  11:16  1  13:28  1  16:05  1  25:02  1  27:04  1  31:18  1  37:57  1  42:00  1  44:52  1  47:50  1  49:46  1  49:57  1 00:49:57
   12341 SRD                       M18            04:37  2  03:21  1  01:55  1  01:23  1  02:12  1  02:37  1  08:57  2  02:02  2  04:14  1  06:39  1  04:03  2  02:52  1  02:58  1  01:56  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit 01:07:30 17:54:09   04:28  1  09:05  2  12:48  2  14:37  2  18:03  2  21:39  2  28:16  2  29:39  2  40:22  2  48:08  2  51:53  2  57:22  2  63:21  2  67:23  2  67:30  2 01:07:30
    6572 Tammed                    M18            04:28  1  04:37  2  03:43  2  01:49  2  03:26  2  03:36  2  06:37  1  01:23  1  10:43  2  07:46  2  03:45  1  05:29  2  05:59  2  04:02  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:09     01:16     01:48     00:26     01:14     00:59    -02:20    -00:39     06:29     01:07    -00:18     02:37     03:01     02:06    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     03:21     01:55     01:23     02:12     02:37     06:37     01:23     04:14     06:39     03:45     02:52     02:58     01:56     00:07   00:46:27

M21A Rada (8): 15 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 47)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              01:01:49 18:22:06   05:00  1  11:12  1  16:10  1  20:22  1  29:35  1  33:57  1  37:18  1  39:52  1  41:11  1  44:50  1  48:10  1  53:07  1  54:22  1  60:05  1  61:37  1  61:49  1 01:01:49
    9032 Harju KEK                 M21A           05:00  1  06:12  1  04:58  1  04:12  1  09:13  5  04:22  1  03:21  1  02:34  6  01:19  1  03:39  4  03:20  3  04:57  1  01:15  9  05:43  2  01:32 16  00:12  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armo Hiie                 01:04:07 18:07:54   05:27  7  12:21  5  18:12  5  22:55  3  31:22  2  35:48  2  39:46  2  42:17  2  43:37  2  46:59  2  50:05  2  55:17  2  56:20  2  63:02  2  63:56  2  64:07  2 01:04:07
     660 Kape                      M21A           05:27  7  06:54  4  05:51  8  04:43  3  08:27  2  04:26  3  03:58  5  02:31  4  01:20  2  03:22  1  03:06  1  05:12  3  01:03  4  06:42  7  00:54  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:27     00:42     00:53     00:31    -00:46     00:04     00:37    -00:03     00:01    -00:17    -00:14     00:15    -00:12     00:59    -00:38    -00:01   
 3. Dag Ainsoo                01:05:21 18:06:16   05:17  5  11:43  2  17:01  2  22:17  2  32:00  3  37:27  4  41:29  3  43:53  3  45:18  3  48:40  3  51:48  3  57:05  3  58:05  3  64:03  3  65:09  3  65:21  3 01:05:21
    2877 LUS                       M21A           05:17  5  06:26  2  05:18  3  05:16  5  09:43 10  05:27  8  04:02  6  02:24  2  01:25  3  03:22  1  03:08  2  05:17  4  01:00  2  05:58  4  01:06  5  00:12  8
                                                  00:17     00:14     00:20     01:04     00:30     01:05     00:41    -00:10     00:06    -00:17    -00:12     00:20    -00:15     00:15    -00:26     00:00   
 4. Martin Vilismäe           01:07:10 18:42:00   05:37  8  15:47 10  20:57  8  25:33  7  33:53  6  39:52  6  43:16  5  45:37  5  48:02  6  51:32  5  54:58  5  60:02  4  60:58  4  66:01  4  67:01  4  67:10  4 01:07:10
   20352                           M21A           05:37  8  10:10 15  05:10  2  04:36  2  08:20  1  05:59 12  03:24  2  02:21  1  02:25 19  03:30  3  03:26  5  05:04  2  00:56  1  05:03  1  01:00  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:37     03:58     00:12     00:24    -00:53     01:37     00:03    -00:13     01:06    -00:09     00:06     00:07    -00:19    -00:40    -00:32    -00:03   
 5. Reimo Liiv                01:10:52 18:24:28   05:05  2  12:15  4  17:41  4  22:59  4  32:03  4  41:04  8  45:17  8  47:44  8  49:28  8  53:14  8  56:53  7  62:44  7  63:48  7  69:32  5  70:32  5  70:52  5 01:10:52
   12590 Tammed                    M21A           05:05  2  07:10  5  05:26  4  05:18  6  09:04  4  09:01 20  04:13  9  02:27  3  01:44  9  03:46  5  03:39  7  05:51  5  01:04  5  05:44  3  01:00  3  00:20 19
                                                  00:05     00:58     00:28     01:06    -00:09     04:39     00:52    -00:07     00:25     00:07     00:19     00:54    -00:11     00:01    -00:32     00:08   
 6. Tiit Poopuu               01:11:05 18:48:50   05:06  3  13:02  6  19:05  6  24:46  6  34:20  7  39:20  5  43:30  6  46:07  6  47:47  5  52:04  6  55:54  6  62:04  6  63:12  6  69:44  6  70:51  6  71:05  6 01:11:05
     888 JOKA                      M21A           05:06  3  07:56  8  06:03  9  05:41 10  09:34  9  05:00  5  04:10  7  02:37  7  01:40  6  04:17  7  03:50  9  06:10  8  01:08  6  06:32  6  01:07  6  00:14 12
                                                  00:06     01:44     01:05     01:29     00:21     00:38     00:49     00:03     00:21     00:38     00:30     01:13    -00:07     00:49    -00:25     00:02   
 7. Mehis Muru                01:11:53 18:40:15   05:10  4  15:04  9  20:54  7  26:32  8  35:26  8  40:21  7  44:09  7  47:06  7  48:56  7  52:54  7  56:59  8  62:58  8  64:08  8  70:31  7  71:42  7  71:53  7 01:11:53
   13570 JOKA                      M21A           05:10  4  09:54 13  05:50  7  05:38  9  08:54  3  04:55  4  03:48  3  02:57 10  01:50 10  03:58  6  04:05 13  05:59  6  01:10  7  06:23  5  01:11  9  00:11  4
                                                  00:10     03:42     00:52     01:26    -00:19     00:33     00:27     00:23     00:31     00:19     00:45     01:02    -00:05     00:40    -00:21    -00:01   
 8. Marek Karm                01:13:33 17:21:10   05:23  6  11:55  3  17:35  3  23:03  5  32:24  5  36:49  3  41:37  4  44:27  4  46:05  4  50:25  4  54:44  4  61:01  5  62:19  5  71:42  8  73:22  8  73:33  8 01:13:33
    9134 SK100                     M21A           05:23  6  06:32  3  05:40  5  05:28  7  09:21  7  04:25  2  04:48 12  02:50  9  01:38  5  04:20  9  04:19 15  06:17 10  01:18 12  09:23 12  01:40 18  00:11  4
                                                  00:23     00:20     00:42     01:16     00:08     00:03     01:27     00:16     00:19     00:41     00:59     01:20     00:03     03:40     00:08    -00:01   
 9. Viljar Grauen             01:16:50 18:04:56   07:06 11  14:52  8  21:02  9  26:53  9  37:07  9  42:12  9  46:23  9  49:05  9  51:08  9  56:41  9  60:28  9  66:39  9  68:17  9  75:24  9  76:36  9  76:50  9 01:16:50
    5928 Metsapeatus               M21A           07:06 11  07:46  7  06:10 11  05:51 11  10:14 11  05:05  6  04:11  8  02:42  8  02:03 13  05:33 15  03:47  8  06:11  9  01:38 19  07:07  8  01:12 10  00:14 12
                                                  02:06     01:34     01:12     01:39     01:01     00:43     00:50     00:08     00:44     01:54     00:27     01:14     00:23     01:24    -00:20     00:02   
10. Helmet Sulavee            01:20:29 17:42:17   09:55 19  17:26 13  23:15 10  28:46 10  38:09 10  43:55 10  48:43 10  51:14 10  53:25 10  57:47 10  61:47 10  67:48 10  68:48 10  78:50 10  80:20 10  80:29 10 01:20:29
   25230                           M21A           09:55 19  07:31  6  05:49  6  05:31  8  09:23  8  05:46 10  04:48 12  02:31  4  02:11 17  04:22 10  04:00 11  06:01  7  01:00  2  10:02 14  01:30 15  00:09  1
                                                  04:55     01:19     00:51     01:19     00:10     01:24     01:27    -00:03     00:52     00:43     00:40     01:04    -00:15     04:19    -00:02    -00:03   
11. Jürgen Arund              01:24:17 18:58:32   08:03 14  16:06 11  24:10 12  30:28 12  40:49 12  46:31 12  50:45 12  53:56 12  56:02 12  61:26 12  65:44 12  72:16 12  73:33 12  82:06 11  84:01 11  84:17 11 01:24:17
    9961                           M21A           08:03 14  08:03  9  08:04 16  06:18 14  10:21 12  05:42  9  04:14 10  03:11 13  02:06 15  05:24 14  04:18 14  06:32 12  01:17 11  08:33 11  01:55 20  00:16 15
                                                  03:03     01:51     03:06     02:06     01:08     01:20     00:53     00:37     00:47     01:45     00:58     01:35     00:02     02:50     00:23     00:04   
12. Kirill Klenski            01:26:07 18:51:08   06:35  9  14:44  7  23:34 11  29:27 11  40:01 11  45:07 11  49:01 11  53:43 11  55:25 11  59:44 11  63:18 11  69:37 11  70:55 11  84:59 12  85:56 12  86:07 12 01:26:07
   10891 CoxArt                    M21A           06:35  9  08:09 10  08:50 18  05:53 12  10:34 13  05:06  7  03:54  4  04:42 19  01:42  7  04:19  8  03:34  6  06:19 11  01:18 12  14:04 17  00:57  2  00:11  4
                                                  01:35     01:57     03:52     01:41     01:21     00:44     00:33     02:08     00:23     00:40     00:14     01:22     00:03     08:21    -00:35    -00:01   
13. Ragnar Leimann            01:30:24 18:10:23   10:28 20  21:40 20  27:46 17  32:57 14  42:14 13  49:38 13  54:41 13  57:45 13  59:28 13  63:59 13  67:24 13  79:56 14  81:09 14  88:35 13  90:11 13  90:24 13 01:30:24
   10744 JK Piraaja                M21A           10:28 20  11:12 18  06:06 10  05:11  4  09:17  6  07:24 16  05:03 14  03:04 12  01:43  8  04:31 11  03:25  4  12:32 21  01:13  8  07:26  9  01:36 17  00:13 11
                                                  05:28     05:00     01:08     00:59     00:04     03:02     01:42     00:30     00:24     00:52     00:05     07:35    -00:02     01:43     00:04     00:01   
14. Hannu Ploompuu            01:32:40 17:54:26   13:45 21  22:35 21  29:54 18  35:48 18  47:00 17  52:51 15  57:30 15  60:31 14  62:24 14  67:42 14  72:03 14  78:57 13  80:19 13  90:35 14  92:17 14  92:40 14 01:32:40
    6887                           M21A           13:45 21  08:50 11  07:19 12  05:54 13  11:12 15  05:51 11  04:39 11  03:01 11  01:53 11  05:18 13  04:21 16  06:54 14  01:22 15  10:16 15  01:42 19  00:23 21
                                                  08:45     02:38     02:21     01:42     01:59     01:29     01:18     00:27     00:34     01:39     01:01     01:57     00:07     04:33     00:10     00:11   
15. Peeter Kirss              01:36:27 18:13:18   08:52 16  18:47 15  26:25 15  33:10 16  44:03 14  51:06 14  56:09 14  61:08 15  62:43 15  68:57 15  72:58 15  85:16 15  86:32 15  94:49 15  96:15 15  96:27 15 01:36:27
    4166                           M21A           08:52 16  09:55 14  07:38 14  06:45 16  10:53 14  07:03 14  05:03 14  04:59 21  01:35  4  06:14 18  04:01 12  12:18 20  01:16 10  08:17 10  01:26 14  00:12  8
                                                  03:52     03:43     02:40     02:33     01:40     02:41     01:42     02:25     00:16     02:35     00:41     07:21     00:01     02:34    -00:06     00:00   
16. Kaido Kaarli              01:42:25 18:40:40   07:33 12  17:25 12  25:15 13  32:04 13  44:58 15  53:34 16  59:41 16  63:38 17  65:48 17  73:11 17  77:47 17  87:16 17  88:44 17 100:09 16 102:09 16 102:25 16 01:42:25
    7235 Eesti Energia             M21A           07:33 12  09:52 12  07:50 15  06:49 17  12:54 18  08:36 18  06:07 19  03:57 16  02:10 16  07:23 20  04:36 17  09:29 19  01:28 17  11:25 16  02:00 21  00:16 15
                                                  02:33     03:40     02:52     02:37     03:41     04:14     02:46     01:23     00:51     03:44     01:16     04:32     00:13     05:42     00:28     00:04   
17. Michael Raer              01:46:34 18:20:38   09:14 17  19:54 16  27:23 16  34:17 17  47:41 18  55:01 18  60:05 18  64:12 18  70:32 18  76:06 18  81:21 18  88:52 18  90:28 18 105:16 17 106:24 17 106:34 17 01:46:34
   19303 SRD                       M21A           09:14 17  10:40 17  07:29 13  06:54 18  13:24 20  07:20 15  05:04 16  04:07 17  06:20 21  05:34 16  05:15 20  07:31 15  01:36 18  14:48 18  01:08  7  00:10  3
                                                  04:14     04:28     02:31     02:42     04:11     02:58     01:43     01:33     05:01     01:55     01:55     02:34     00:21     09:05    -00:24    -00:02   
18. Hannes Pahapill           01:48:17 18:10:43   06:57 10  17:30 14  25:56 14  33:09 15  46:05 16  54:19 17  59:43 17  63:34 16  65:34 16  71:55 16  76:46 16  85:33 16  88:14 16 106:52 18 108:00 18 108:17 18 01:48:17
   14046                           M21A           06:57 10  10:33 16  08:26 17  07:13 20  12:56 19  08:14 17  05:24 17  03:51 15  02:00 12  06:21 19  04:51 19  08:47 18  02:41 20  18:38 20  01:08  7  00:17 17
                                                  01:57     04:21     03:28     03:01     03:43     03:52     02:03     01:17     00:41     02:42     01:31     03:50     01:26     12:55    -00:24     00:05   
19. Kaupo Maasing             01:52:04 17:37:09   08:51 15  20:23 17  31:49 20  41:00 21  53:26 20  60:00 19  66:51 20  70:22 19  72:57 19  77:43 19  81:33 19  89:07 19  94:36 20 110:30 19 111:46 19 112:04 19 01:52:04
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21A           08:51 15  11:32 19  11:26 21  09:11 21  12:26 16  06:34 13  06:51 21  03:31 14  02:35 20  04:46 12  03:50  9  07:34 16  05:29 21  15:54 19  01:16 11  00:18 18
                                                  03:51     05:20     06:28     04:59     03:13     02:12     03:30     00:57     01:16     01:07     00:30     02:37     04:14     10:11    -00:16     00:06   
20. Kristian Pilbas           01:59:43 18:26:12   07:40 13  20:59 18  32:15 21  39:14 20  51:40 19  60:36 20  66:30 19  71:21 20  73:39 20  79:51 20  84:38 20  92:41 20  93:59 19 118:04 20 119:23 20 119:43 20 01:59:43
    5574                           M21A           07:40 13  13:19 21  11:16 20  06:59 19  12:26 16  08:56 19  05:54 18  04:51 20  02:18 18  06:12 17  04:47 18  08:03 17  01:18 12  24:05 21  01:19 13  00:20 19
                                                  02:40     07:07     06:18     02:47     03:13     04:34     02:33     02:17     00:59     02:33     01:27     03:06     00:03     18:22    -00:13     00:08   
21. Martin Luts               02:13:59 17:10:35   09:48 18  21:35 19  30:33 19  37:03 19  60:07 21  82:05 21  88:51 21  93:29 21  95:34 21 108:45 21 115:01 21 121:34 21 122:56 21 132:28 21 133:45 21 133:59 21 02:13:59
   25024                           M21A           09:48 18  11:47 20  08:58 19  06:30 15  23:04 21  21:58 21  06:46 20  04:38 18  02:05 14  13:11 21  06:16 21  06:33 13  01:22 15  09:32 13  01:17 12  00:14 12
                                                  04:48     05:35     04:00     02:18     13:51     17:36     03:25     02:04     00:46     09:32     02:56     01:36     00:07     03:49    -00:15     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:00     06:12     04:58     04:12     08:20     04:22     03:21     02:21     01:19     03:22     03:06     04:57     00:56     05:03     00:54     00:09   00:58:32

M21AL Rada (14): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 56)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 57)  12.( 49)  13.( 58)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Siim Valgeväli            00:42:49 19:04:48   02:21  5  05:12  1  06:47  1  11:15  1  13:29  1  15:19  1  18:46  1  21:50  1  24:12  1  27:52  1  33:44  1  36:48  1  41:46  1  42:39  1  42:49  1 00:42:49
    5566                           M21AL          02:21  5  02:51  1  01:35  1  04:28  2  02:14  1  01:50  1  03:27  7  03:04  6  02:22  2  03:40  1  05:52  4  03:04  2  04:58  5  00:53  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olavi Ottas               00:43:20 18:01:11   01:58  1  05:20  2  07:15  2  11:40  2  14:22  2  16:26  2  19:51  3  22:51  3  25:05  3  28:58  2  34:42  2  37:51  2  42:11  2  43:04  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
    1430 Kobras                    M21AL          01:58  1  03:22  3  01:55  4  04:25  1  02:42 10  02:04 10  03:25  6  03:00  2  02:14  1  03:53  2  05:44  2  03:09  3  04:20  1  00:53  1  00:16 14
                                                 -00:23     00:31     00:20    -00:03     00:28     00:14    -00:02    -00:04    -00:08     00:13    -00:08     00:05    -00:38     00:00     00:06   
 3. Dmitri Shved              00:47:32 18:16:28   02:28  7  05:49  5  07:29  3  12:19  3  14:38  3  16:29  3  19:26  2  22:12  2  24:36  2  30:04  3  35:12  3  38:27  3  46:19  3  47:20  3  47:32  3 00:47:32
    1029 SRD                       M21AL          02:28  7  03:21  2  01:40  2  04:50  4  02:19  4  01:51  2  02:57  1  02:46  1  02:24  3  05:28 14  05:08  1  03:15  4  07:52 24  01:01  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:07     00:30     00:05     00:22     00:05     00:01    -00:30    -00:18     00:02     01:48    -00:44     00:11     02:54     00:08     00:02   
 4. Eero Raun                 00:49:54 18:47:19   02:23  6  06:12  7  08:45  8  13:14  4  15:58  4  18:04  4  21:18  4  24:26  4  26:56  4  31:36  4  38:36  4  43:03  4  48:36  4  49:39  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
     759                           M21AL          02:23  6  03:49  8  02:33 15  04:29  3  02:44 13  02:06 11  03:14  2  03:08  8  02:30  4  04:40  3  07:00 10  04:27 19  05:33  9  01:03  5  00:15  9
                                                  00:02     00:58     00:58     00:01     00:30     00:16    -00:13     00:04     00:08     01:00     01:08     01:23     00:35     00:10     00:05   
 5. Kert Lindeberg            00:51:16 17:49:55   02:57 21  08:32 26  10:47 18  16:42 13  18:59  9  20:54  8  24:28  8  27:32  6  30:10  6  35:07  6  41:32  6  44:48  6  50:00  5  51:07  5  51:16  5 00:51:16
    4829 Maru Karud SK             M21AL          02:57 21  05:35 30  02:15  9  05:55 11  02:17  2  01:55  4  03:34  8  03:04  6  02:38  6  04:57  6  06:25  6  03:16  5  05:12  7  01:07  6  00:09  1
                                                  00:36     02:44     00:40     01:27     00:03     00:05     00:07     00:00     00:16     01:17     00:33     00:12     00:14     00:14    -00:01   
 6. Rain Muru                 00:51:52 19:20:38   02:14  3  05:46  3  07:39  4  16:37 11  19:01 10  20:59  9  24:22  7  27:36  8  31:01  8  35:52  7  41:49  7  45:28  7  50:24  6  51:37  6  51:52  6 00:51:52
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21AL          02:14  3  03:32  4  01:53  3  08:58 27  02:24  5  01:58  6  03:23  5  03:14  9  03:25 20  04:51  5  05:57  5  03:39  9  04:56  4  01:13  9  00:15  9
                                                 -00:07     00:41     00:18     04:30     00:10     00:08    -00:04     00:10     01:03     01:11     00:05     00:35    -00:02     00:20     00:05   
 7. Jaanus Soots              00:53:03 18:48:37   02:57 21  06:29  9  08:39  7  13:53  5  16:36  5  18:38  5  22:13  5  25:52  5  29:02  5  33:45  5  40:45  5  44:05  5  51:22  7  52:47  7  53:03  7 00:53:03
     602                           M21AL          02:57 21  03:32  4  02:10  6  05:14  6  02:43 12  02:02  7  03:35  9  03:39 14  03:10 15  04:43  4  07:00 10  03:20  6  07:17 21  01:25 14  00:16 14
                                                  00:36     00:41     00:35     00:46     00:29     00:12     00:08     00:35     00:48     01:03     01:08     00:16     02:19     00:32     00:06   
 8. Maido Kaljur              00:53:58 18:29:56   02:41 12  06:23  8  08:22  6  16:44 15  19:26 12  21:19 11  24:58 10  27:59  9  31:21  9  36:18  8  42:52  8  48:03  8  52:35  8  53:43  8  53:58  8 00:53:58
    2201 Harju KEK                 M21AL          02:41 12  03:42  7  01:59  5  08:22 24  02:42 10  01:53  3  03:39 12  03:01  4  03:22 17  04:57  6  06:34  7  05:11 29  04:32  2  01:08  7  00:15  9
                                                  00:20     00:51     00:24     03:54     00:28     00:03     00:12    -00:03     01:00     01:17     00:42     02:07    -00:26     00:15     00:05   
 9. Raivo Erik                00:55:42 17:53:50   02:37 10  06:59 12  09:21  9  15:29  8  18:31  8  20:49  7  24:39  9  28:27 10  31:35 10  37:29 10  44:23  9  48:24  9  53:48  9  55:22  9  55:42  9 00:55:42
    1516 Rae                       M21AL          02:37 10  04:22 15  02:22 12  06:08 12  03:02 16  02:18 17  03:50 16  03:48 17  03:08 13  05:54 20  06:54  9  04:01 15  05:24  8  01:34 22  00:20 26
                                                  00:16     01:31     00:47     01:40     00:48     00:28     00:23     00:44     00:46     02:14     01:02     00:57     00:26     00:41     00:10   
10. Kristo Kamratov           00:56:51 18:56:06   02:51 18  07:31 19  09:49 13  15:18  7  18:06  7  20:16  6  23:56  6  27:34  7  30:35  7  37:05  9  44:42 10  48:36 10  54:46 10  56:33 10  56:51 10 00:56:51
    5942                           M21AL          02:51 18  04:40 21  02:18 10  05:29  8  02:48 14  02:10 13  03:40 13  03:38 13  03:01 10  06:30 23  07:37 17  03:54 13  06:10 12  01:47 27  00:18 19
                                                  00:30     01:49     00:43     01:01     00:34     00:20     00:13     00:34     00:39     02:50     01:45     00:50     01:12     00:54     00:08   
11. Arno Vaik                 00:56:54 17:37:37   02:07  2  06:01  6  08:14  5  16:37 11  19:33 13  21:36 12  25:44 11  29:02 11  31:59 11  37:32 11  45:08 11  49:22 12  55:07 11  56:34 11  56:54 11 00:56:54
    1097                           M21AL          02:07  2  03:54  9  02:13  7  08:23 25  02:56 15  02:03  9  04:08 21  03:18 11  02:57  9  05:33 16  07:36 16  04:14 17  05:45 11  01:27 19  00:20 26
                                                 -00:14     01:03     00:38     03:55     00:42     00:13     00:41     00:14     00:35     01:53     01:44     01:10     00:47     00:34     00:10   
12. Margus Lehtme             00:59:13 19:01:12   02:16  4  05:48  4  20:11 32  25:14 30  27:31 28  29:43 28  32:58 28  35:58 27  38:30 25  43:54 22  49:40 18  53:03 16  57:48 12  58:57 12  59:13 12 00:59:13
    4218                           M21AL          02:16  4  03:32  4  14:23 33  05:03  5  02:17  2  02:12 15  03:15  3  03:00  2  02:32  5  05:24 12  05:46  3  03:23  7  04:45  3  01:09  8  00:16 14
                                                 -00:05     00:41     12:48     00:35     00:03     00:22    -00:12    -00:04     00:10     01:44    -00:06     00:19    -00:13     00:16     00:06   
13. Johannes Tasa             01:00:10 17:16:55   02:46 16  07:04 14  09:48 12  16:42 13  20:07 15  22:27 14  26:19 13  30:14 13  34:06 14  40:35 15  48:49 16  53:17 17  58:24 13  59:52 13  60:10 13 01:00:10
     281 Tammed                    M21AL          02:46 16  04:18 14  02:44 18  06:54 15  03:25 24  02:20 18  03:52 17  03:55 18  03:52 27  06:29 22  08:14 23  04:28 20  05:07  6  01:28 20  00:18 19
                                                  00:25     01:27     01:09     02:26     01:11     00:30     00:25     00:51     01:30     02:49     02:22     01:24     00:09     00:35     00:08   
14. Tanel Alumäe              01:01:02 18:46:46   03:08 27  07:24 18  09:37 10  16:36 10  19:53 14  23:03 16  26:58 15  30:43 15  34:07 15  39:46 13  47:53 13  52:04 14  59:18 14  60:43 14  61:02 14 01:01:02
    5401                           M21AL          03:08 27  04:16 12  02:13  7  06:59 17  03:17 22  03:10 28  03:55 18  03:45 16  03:24 18  05:39 17  08:07 20  04:11 16  07:14 20  01:25 14  00:19 24
                                                  00:47     01:25     00:38     02:31     01:03     01:20     00:28     00:41     01:02     01:59     02:15     01:07     02:16     00:32     00:09   
15. Tauno Murakas             01:01:23 18:18:30   02:44 14  06:58 11  10:39 17  20:03 24  22:31 24  24:27 19  27:46 16  30:48 16  33:42 13  39:08 12  46:15 12  49:18 11  59:38 15  61:02 15  61:23 15 01:01:23
    3328 Rakv                      M21AL          02:44 14  04:14 11  03:41 27  09:24 29  02:28  6  01:56  5  03:19  4  03:02  5  02:54  7  05:26 13  07:07 12  03:03  1  10:20 27  01:24 13  00:21 29
                                                  00:23     01:23     02:06     04:56     00:14     00:06    -00:08    -00:02     00:32     01:46     01:15    -00:01     05:22     00:31     00:11   
16. Lauri Tarlap              01:03:27 17:09:00   03:24 28  08:01 23  11:19 23  17:01 16  20:17 16  22:39 15  26:26 14  30:30 14  34:12 16  41:13 18  50:03 19  54:22 19  61:27 16  63:08 16  63:27 16 01:03:27
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       M21AL          03:24 28  04:37 18  03:18 24  05:42  9  03:16 21  02:22 19  03:47 14  04:04 22  03:42 25  07:01 28  08:50 27  04:19 18  07:05 19  01:41 25  00:19 24
                                                  01:03     01:46     01:43     01:14     01:02     00:32     00:20     01:00     01:20     03:21     02:58     01:15     02:07     00:48     00:09   
17. Andres Aavik              01:03:54 18:21:10   02:43 13  07:00 13  09:46 11  15:11  6  17:49  6  21:01 10  28:11 18  32:07 17  38:14 24  43:28 20  51:52 22  55:44 21  62:16 18  63:41 17  63:54 17 01:03:54
    6578                           M21AL          02:43 13  04:17 13  02:46 19  05:25  7  02:38  8  03:12 29  07:10 32  03:56 19  06:07 32  05:14 10  08:24 24  03:52 12  06:32 15  01:25 14  00:13  7
                                                  00:22     01:26     01:11     00:57     00:24     01:22     03:43     00:52     03:45     01:34     02:32     00:48     01:34     00:32     00:03   
18. Siim Tõld                 01:03:55 17:20:54   02:36  9  07:13 16  14:30 29  22:25 27  25:53 27  28:22 27  32:09 26  35:52 26  38:48 26  44:36 24  52:00 23  55:27 20  61:57 17  63:45 18  63:55 18 01:03:55
   17263                           M21AL          02:36  9  04:37 18  07:17 32  07:55 23  03:28 28  02:29 20  03:47 14  03:43 15  02:56  8  05:48 18  07:24 14  03:27  8  06:30 13  01:48 28  00:10  2
                                                  00:15     01:46     05:42     03:27     01:14     00:39     00:20     00:39     00:34     02:08     01:32     00:23     01:32     00:55     00:00   
19. Madis Tuulpärg            01:05:00 17:19:49   02:44 14  07:15 17  10:21 15  16:07  9  19:18 11  21:50 13  26:03 12  30:00 12  33:24 12  40:24 14  48:36 15  52:24 15  63:20 20  64:46 20  65:00 19 01:05:00
    6467                           M21AL          02:44 14  04:31 17  03:06 23  05:46 10  03:11 19  02:32 21  04:13 22  03:57 20  03:24 18  07:00 26  08:12 22  03:48 11  10:56 28  01:26 18  00:14  8
                                                  00:23     01:40     01:31     01:18     00:57     00:42     00:46     00:53     01:02     03:20     02:20     00:44     05:58     00:33     00:04   
20. Marko Süld                01:05:01 17:32:53   02:52 19  10:46 32  13:14 28  20:50 26  23:58 26  26:08 25  30:12 25  33:43 21  36:46 19  41:52 19  51:07 20  55:51 22  63:18 19  64:43 19  65:01 20 01:05:01
    8818 HOK                       M21AL          02:52 19  07:54 32  02:28 13  07:36 21  03:08 18  02:10 13  04:04 19  03:31 12  03:03 11  05:06  8  09:15 29  04:44 22  07:27 22  01:25 14  00:18 19
                                                  00:31     05:03     00:53     03:08     00:54     00:20     00:37     00:27     00:41     01:26     03:23     01:40     02:29     00:32     00:08   
21. Toivo Murakas             01:05:38 18:19:17   02:35  8  07:12 15  09:55 14  19:13 23  21:52 20  24:08 18  28:12 19  32:10 18  35:51 18  41:10 17  49:19 17  54:07 18  64:13 21  65:26 21  65:38 21 01:05:38
    3640 Rakv                      M21AL          02:35  8  04:37 18  02:43 17  09:18 28  02:39  9  02:16 16  04:04 19  03:58 21  03:41 24  05:19 11  08:09 21  04:48 24  10:06 26  01:13  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:14     01:46     01:08     04:50     00:25     00:26     00:37     00:54     01:19     01:39     02:17     01:44     05:08     00:20     00:02   
22. Andrus Viilma             01:06:25 18:12:14   03:06 24  09:27 30  11:48 24  26:22 31  28:59 31  31:01 31  34:39 29  37:54 28  41:31 28  47:33 28  54:22 26  58:22 25  64:53 22  66:10 22  66:25 22 01:06:25
    7535                           M21AL          03:06 24  06:21 31  02:21 11  14:34 32  02:37  7  02:02  7  03:38 11  03:15 10  03:37 22  06:02 21  06:49  8  04:00 14  06:31 14  01:17 11  00:15  9
                                                  00:45     03:30     00:46     10:06     00:23     00:12     00:11     00:11     01:15     02:22     00:57     00:56     01:33     00:24     00:05   
23. Andres Vaher              01:08:09 17:54:32   02:54 20  08:04 24  10:57 19  18:22 20  22:06 21  24:45 23  29:10 21  34:03 22  37:21 21  43:53 21  53:15 25  58:50 26  65:37 23  67:38 23  68:09 23 01:08:09
    2683 JOKA                      M21AL          02:54 20  05:10 26  02:53 20  07:25 20  03:44 31  02:39 22  04:25 23  04:53 29  03:18 16  06:32 24  09:22 31  05:35 31  06:47 17  02:01 30  00:31 33
                                                  00:33     02:19     01:18     02:57     01:30     00:49     00:58     01:49     00:56     02:52     03:30     02:31     01:49     01:08     00:21   
24. Henn Zvorovski            01:08:18 17:53:22   04:11 31  09:24 29  11:55 26  18:23 21  21:35 19  24:43 22  29:15 22  35:04 25  38:09 23  46:10 26  55:13 27  60:08 27  67:06 24  68:06 24  68:18 24 01:08:18
   24098                           M21AL          04:11 31  05:13 27  02:31 14  06:28 14  03:12 20  03:08 27  04:32 26  05:49 31  03:05 12  08:01 31  09:03 28  04:55 25  06:58 18  01:00  3  00:12  4
                                                  01:50     02:22     00:56     02:00     00:58     01:18     01:05     02:45     00:43     04:21     03:11     01:51     02:00     00:07     00:02   
25. Toomas Telgma             01:09:40 17:44:25   03:06 24  07:59 22  10:34 16  17:36 17  21:03 17  23:48 17  28:17 20  32:30 20  36:46 19  43:58 23  51:46 21  56:54 23  67:51 25  69:24 25  69:40 25 01:09:40
    5919 Voller                    M21AL          03:06 24  04:53 23  02:35 16  07:02 18  03:27 26  02:45 23  04:29 24  04:13 23  04:16 28  07:12 30  07:48 18  05:08 28  10:57 29  01:33 21  00:16 14
                                                  00:45     02:02     01:00     02:34     01:13     00:55     01:02     01:09     01:54     03:32     01:56     02:04     05:59     00:40     00:06   
26. Allan Talver              01:09:55 18:40:43   03:05 23  07:55 21  11:16 22  18:56 22  22:26 23  24:33 21  28:09 17  32:25 19  35:50 17  40:58 16  48:08 14  51:52 13  68:02 26  69:38 26  69:55 26 01:09:55
    3740 Mercury                   M21AL          03:05 23  04:50 22  03:21 25  07:40 22  03:30 29  02:07 12  03:36 10  04:16 24  03:25 20  05:08  9  07:10 13  03:44 10  16:10 31  01:36 24  00:17 18
                                                  00:44     01:59     01:46     03:12     01:16     00:17     00:09     01:12     01:03     01:28     01:18     00:40     11:12     00:43     00:07   
27. Rain Semper               01:11:34 19:27:02   03:31 29  08:45 27  15:39 31  24:20 29  27:52 30  30:46 30  36:41 31  41:09 31  44:53 31  50:45 29  59:17 29  64:18 29  69:55 27  71:14 27  71:34 27 01:11:34
    4152 Bona Fide                 M21AL          03:31 29  05:14 28  06:54 31  08:41 26  03:32 30  02:54 24  05:55 31  04:28 26  03:44 26  05:52 19  08:32 26  05:01 27  05:37 10  01:19 12  00:20 26
                                                  01:10     02:23     05:19     04:13     01:18     01:04     02:28     01:24     01:22     02:12     02:40     01:57     00:39     00:26     00:10   
28. Andres Iila               01:15:49 17:51:22   03:35 30  08:58 28  11:51 25  18:07 18  21:27 18  24:27 19  29:28 23  34:13 23  37:53 22  44:53 25  52:48 24  57:46 24  73:57 28  75:31 28  75:49 28 01:15:49
    1775                           M21AL          03:35 30  05:23 29  02:53 20  06:16 13  03:20 23  03:00 26  05:01 28  04:45 28  03:40 23  07:00 26  07:55 19  04:58 26  16:11 32  01:34 22  00:18 19
                                                  01:14     02:32     01:18     01:48     01:06     01:10     01:34     01:41     01:18     03:20     02:03     01:54     11:13     00:41     00:08   
29. Janno Rillo               01:16:20 17:27:16   03:07 26  08:10 25  11:14 21  30:44 32  33:51 32  38:03 32  42:41 32  46:59 32  50:07 32  55:37 31  63:11 31  67:44 31  74:18 30  76:02 30  76:20 29 01:16:20
    3625                           M21AL          03:07 26  05:03 24  03:04 22  19:30 33  03:07 17  04:12 32  04:38 27  04:18 25  03:08 13  05:30 15  07:34 15  04:33 21  06:34 16  01:44 26  00:18 19
                                                  00:46     02:12     01:29     15:02     00:53     02:22     01:11     01:14     00:46     01:50     01:42     01:29     01:36     00:51     00:08   
30. Mart Oruaas               01:16:24 17:45:21   02:38 11  07:43 20  14:32 30  24:06 28  27:31 28  30:29 29  35:35 30  40:05 30  44:37 29  51:47 30  61:04 30  66:30 30  73:57 28  75:55 29  76:24 30 01:16:24
    2273 Cyber                     M21AL          02:38 11  05:05 25  06:49 30  09:34 30  03:25 24  02:58 25  05:06 29  04:30 27  04:32 29  07:10 29  09:17 30  05:26 30  07:27 22  01:58 29  00:29 32
                                                  00:17     02:14     05:14     05:06     01:11     01:08     01:39     01:26     02:10     03:30     03:25     02:22     02:29     01:05     00:19   
31. Ivar Janson               01:20:58 17:37:58   02:49 17  06:57 10  11:02 20  18:10 19  22:15 22  25:28 24  29:58 24  34:52 24  39:29 27  46:17 27  56:10 28  60:55 28  77:59 31  80:37 31  80:58 31 01:20:58
   11535 KVÜÕA                     M21AL          02:49 17  04:08 10  04:05 28  07:08 19  04:05 32  03:13 30  04:30 25  04:54 30  04:37 30  06:48 25  09:53 32  04:45 23  17:04 33  02:38 33  00:21 29
                                                  00:28     01:17     02:30     02:40     01:51     01:23     01:03     01:50     02:15     03:08     04:01     01:41     12:06     01:45     00:11   
32. Peep Päll                 01:35:42 17:17:16   05:02 33  09:31 31  13:05 27  20:03 24  23:30 25  26:46 26  32:31 27  39:40 29  44:47 30  68:19 32  76:47 32  85:02 32  93:10 32  95:27 32  95:42 32 01:35:42
    9893                           M21AL          05:02 33  04:29 16  03:34 26  06:58 16  03:27 26  03:16 31  05:45 30  07:09 32  05:07 31  23:32 33  08:28 25  08:15 33  08:08 25  02:17 32  00:15  9
                                                  02:41     01:38     01:59     02:30     01:13     01:26     02:18     04:05     02:45     19:52     02:36     05:11     03:10     01:24     00:05   
33. Mait Bratka               01:59:25 17:20:35   04:11 31  14:36 33  21:20 33  33:10 33  40:00 33  45:17 33  53:21 33  61:35 33  68:23 33  81:57 33  96:34 33 104:25 33 116:46 33 119:01 33 119:25 33 01:59:25
    4932 TÜ                        M21AL          04:11 31  10:25 33  06:44 29  11:50 31  06:50 33  05:17 33  08:04 33  08:14 33  06:48 33  13:34 32  14:37 33  07:51 32  12:21 30  02:15 31  00:24 31
                                                  01:50     07:34     05:09     07:22     04:36     03:27     04:37     05:10     04:26     09:54     08:45     04:47     07:23     01:22     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:51     01:35     04:25     02:14     01:50     02:57     02:46     02:14     03:40     05:08     03:03     04:20     00:53     00:09   00:40:03

M21B Rada (12): 15 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 57)  12.( 53)  13.( 49)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Villum              00:59:30 17:27:55   02:10  3  07:35  2  10:30  1  11:46  1  15:20  1  18:34  1  22:52  3  29:22  4  30:35  4  32:42  3  42:13  3  47:35  1  53:35  1  58:14  1  59:21  1  59:30  1 00:59:30
   18074                           M21B           02:10  3  05:25  3  02:55  1  01:16  2  03:34  3  03:14 24  04:18 14  06:30 14  01:13  1  02:07  4  09:31  5  05:22  2  06:00  2  04:39  6  01:07  6  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riivo Kiljak              01:00:48 18:45:05   02:14  5  09:16  9  12:59  7  14:31  5  17:56  4  19:42  4  22:49  2  27:22  2  28:45  2  30:57  1  41:29  2  48:29  2  54:57  2  59:25  2  60:41  2  60:48  2 01:00:48
   18344                           M21B           02:14  5  07:02 11  03:43  7  01:32  9  03:25  2  01:46 11  03:07  2  04:33  1  01:23  7  02:12  6  10:32  8  07:00  5  06:28  4  04:28  2  01:16  9  00:07  1
                                                  00:04     01:37     00:48     00:16    -00:09    -01:28    -01:11    -01:57     00:10     00:05     01:01     01:38     00:28    -00:11     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Karl Pehk                 01:02:26 18:56:55   02:13  4  13:42 20  16:42 14  18:00 11  21:10 10  22:36  9  26:13  7  31:28  6  32:43  6  34:49  6  44:27  5  49:48  3  56:47  3  61:25  3  62:15  3  62:26  3 01:02:26
   16171                           M21B           02:13  4  11:29 22  03:00  2  01:18  4  03:10  1  01:26  2  03:37  8  05:15  5  01:15  2  02:06  2  09:38  6  05:21  1  06:59  8  04:38  5  00:50  1  00:11  5
                                                  00:03     06:04     00:05     00:02    -00:24    -01:48    -00:41    -01:15     00:02    -00:01     00:07    -00:01     00:59    -00:01    -00:17     00:02   
 4. Ivo Müürsepp              01:03:33 17:23:47   02:18  6  08:38  5  16:31 13  17:50 10  23:11 11  24:55 11  28:30 10  33:24  8  34:46  8  36:52  8  46:12  6  51:58  5  57:50  4  62:15  4  63:20  4  63:33  4 01:03:33
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           02:18  6  06:20  5  07:53 19  01:19  5  05:21 10  01:44 10  03:35  7  04:54  3  01:22  6  02:06  2  09:20  3  05:46  3  05:52  1  04:25  1  01:05  5  00:13  9
                                                  00:08     00:55     04:58     00:03     01:47    -01:30    -00:43    -01:36     00:09    -00:01    -00:11     00:24    -00:08    -00:14    -00:02     00:04   
 5. Carl Sõlg                 01:05:01 19:04:00   02:23  8  08:59  6  12:45  5  15:08  7  19:14  6  20:43  5  24:10  4  29:16  3  30:33  3  33:40  5  42:56  4  52:02  6  58:41  6  63:12  5  64:45  5  65:01  5 01:05:01
    3821                           M21B           02:23  8  06:36  9  03:46  8  02:23 20  04:06  5  01:29  4  03:27  5  05:06  4  01:17  4  03:07 14  09:16  2  09:06 13  06:39  6  04:31  4  01:33 17  00:16 14
                                                  00:13     01:11     00:51     01:07     00:32    -01:45    -00:51    -01:24     00:04     01:00    -00:15     03:44     00:39    -00:08     00:26     00:07   
 6. Mattis Alliksoo           01:06:53 18:34:08   02:06  1  06:58  1  10:36  2  11:58  2  17:27  2  19:01  2  21:41  1  27:02  1  28:35  1  31:18  2  40:24  1  49:56  4  58:08  5  65:49  6  66:44  6  66:53  6 01:06:53
   21896 12,7 mm                   M21B           02:06  1  04:52  1  03:38  6  01:22  6  05:29 12  01:34  8  02:40  1  05:21  6  01:33 10  02:43 12  09:06  1  09:32 14  08:12 14  07:41 18  00:55  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:33     00:43     00:06     01:55    -01:40    -01:38    -01:09     00:20     00:36    -00:25     04:10     02:12     03:02    -00:12     00:00   
 7. Ingmar Daub               01:07:30 18:23:09   02:20  7  07:44  3  11:08  3  12:24  3  17:50  3  19:03  3  24:56  6  33:59 10  35:14  9  37:02  9  46:24  8  54:34  8  60:57  8  66:02  7  67:18  7  67:30  7 01:07:30
    4112 Ilves                     M21B           02:20  7  05:24  2  03:24  5  01:16  2  05:26 11  01:13  1  05:53 22  09:03 23  01:15  2  01:48  1  09:22  4  08:10 12  06:23  3  05:05  7  01:16  9  00:12  8
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:29     00:00     01:52    -02:01     01:35     02:33     00:02    -00:19    -00:09     02:48     00:23     00:26     00:09     00:03   
 8. Siim Ringinen             01:07:41 18:51:19   02:34 12  09:01  7  12:15  4  13:27  4  19:53  7  21:19  7  24:43  5  29:35  5  30:54  5  33:07  4  46:21  7  52:53  7  59:35  7  66:30  8  67:26  8  67:41  8 01:07:41
   12309                           M21B           02:34 12  06:27  7  03:14  4  01:12  1  06:26 17  01:26  2  03:24  3  04:52  2  01:19  5  02:13  7  13:14 14  06:32  4  06:42  7  06:55 13  00:56  3  00:15 12
                                                  00:24     01:02     00:19    -00:04     02:52    -01:48    -00:54    -01:38     00:06     00:06     03:43     01:10     00:42     02:16    -00:11     00:06   
 9. Ahti Raba                 01:13:55 18:46:34   05:35 22  14:07 22  18:26 17  20:01 16  26:08 15  28:07 15  31:33 14  37:03 13  38:28 13  40:50 12  51:02 10  59:11  9  66:11  9  72:16  9  73:44  9  73:55  9 01:13:55
   24402 Danske Bank               M21B           05:35 22  08:32 18  04:19 12  01:35 10  06:07 15  01:59 14  03:26  4  05:30  7  01:25  8  02:22  9  10:12  7  08:09 11  07:00  9  06:05 11  01:28 16  00:11  5
                                                  03:25     03:07     01:24     00:19     02:33    -01:15    -00:52    -01:00     00:12     00:15     00:41     02:47     01:00     01:26     00:21     00:02   
10. Erkki Laur                01:16:08 18:10:50   02:57 16  09:51 11  13:48  8  16:15  9  21:02  9  23:00 10  27:14  9  33:57  9  35:39 10  38:31 10  51:33 11  59:29 10  68:45 10  74:36 11  75:55 10  76:08 10 01:16:08
     991 MARU                      M21B           02:57 16  06:54 10  03:57 10  02:27 21  04:47  6  01:58 13  04:14 13  06:43 16  01:42 12  02:52 13  13:02 13  07:56  9  09:16 20  05:51  9  01:19 11  00:13  9
                                                  00:47     01:29     01:02     01:11     01:13    -01:16    -00:04     00:13     00:29     00:45     03:31     02:34     03:16     01:12     00:12     00:04   
11. Andrus Kaldma             01:16:10 17:26:26   02:40 13  09:01  7  12:57  6  14:35  6  20:40  8  22:20  8  26:25  8  32:01  7  33:34  7  36:02  7  50:00  9  61:15 11  68:45 10  74:33 10  75:57 11  76:10 11 01:16:10
   16121                           M21B           02:40 13  06:21  6  03:56  9  01:38 11  06:05 14  01:40  9  04:05 11  05:36  9  01:33 10  02:28 10  13:58 15  11:15 20  07:30 10  05:48  8  01:24 13  00:13  9
                                                  00:30     00:56     01:01     00:22     02:31    -01:34    -00:13    -00:54     00:20     00:21     04:27     05:53     01:30     01:09     00:17     00:04   
12. Rain Kauge                01:21:42 18:11:24   02:09  2  11:03 14  14:04 10  15:29  8  19:13  5  20:43  5  29:02 11  34:47 11  36:12 11  38:32 11  55:03 12  65:43 12  75:02 12  79:31 12  81:21 12  81:42 12 01:21:42
   15003 Põrgupõh                  M21B           02:09  2  08:54 19  03:01  3  01:25  7  03:44  4  01:30  5  08:19 24  05:45 10  01:25  8  02:20  8  16:31 20  10:40 18  09:19 22  04:29  3  01:50 22  00:21 22
                                                 -00:01     03:29     00:06     00:09     00:10    -01:44     04:01    -00:45     00:12     00:13     07:00     05:18     03:19    -00:10     00:43     00:12   
13. Anto Laarmaa              01:25:16 17:49:47   03:53 20  12:11 18  16:42 14  18:30 14  25:43 14  28:04 14  32:43 15  39:34 15  41:27 15  44:35 14  57:04 13  69:26 15  77:38 15  83:31 14  84:55 13  85:16 13 01:25:16
   22811                           M21B           03:53 20  08:18 17  04:31 13  01:48 15  07:13 20  02:21 19  04:39 17  06:51 17  01:53 18  03:08 15  12:29 10  12:22 23  08:12 14  05:53 10  01:24 13  00:21 22
                                                  01:43     02:53     01:36     00:32     03:39    -00:53     00:21     00:21     00:40     01:01     02:58     07:00     02:12     01:14     00:17     00:12   
14. Henry Küünemäe            01:26:57 18:22:34   02:27 10  13:40 19  20:21 20  22:04 20  28:24 19  30:45 19  34:40 17  40:28 17  45:03 18  47:32 18  60:31 15  67:56 14  76:43 14  82:56 13  86:39 14  86:57 14 01:26:57
   18571                           M21B           02:27 10  11:13 21  06:41 18  01:43 12  06:20 16  02:21 19  03:55  9  05:48 11  04:35 24  02:29 11  12:59 11  07:25  6  08:47 19  06:13 12  03:43 24  00:18 18
                                                  00:17     05:48     03:46     00:27     02:46    -00:53    -00:23    -00:42     03:22     00:22     03:28     02:03     02:47     01:34     02:36     00:09   
15. Johann Põldra             01:28:11 18:13:29   02:23  8  08:22  4  14:01  9  18:50 15  27:28 17  29:01 17  36:04 19  42:40 18  44:29 17  46:37 17  60:56 16  73:10 17  79:42 17  86:50 15  88:03 15  88:11 15 01:28:11
   23013                           M21B           02:23  8  05:59  4  05:39 15  04:49 24  08:38 22  01:33  7  07:03 23  06:36 15  01:49 15  02:08  5  14:19 16  12:14 22  06:32  5  07:08 14  01:13  7  00:08  2
                                                  00:13     00:34     02:44     03:33     05:04    -01:41     02:45     00:06     00:36     00:01     04:48     06:52     00:32     02:29     00:06    -00:01   
16. Ott Põldmäe               01:28:53 17:50:28   02:58 17  11:07 16  16:19 12  18:05 12  23:37 12  26:08 12  31:22 13  40:16 16  42:05 16  45:22 15  57:50 14  67:43 13  76:22 13  86:55 16  88:35 16  88:53 16 01:28:53
   13936                           M21B           02:58 17  08:09 16  05:12 14  01:46 14  05:32 13  02:31 22  05:14 20  08:54 22  01:49 15  03:17 17  12:28  9  09:53 15  08:39 18  10:33 20  01:40 19  00:18 18
                                                  00:48     02:44     02:17     00:30     01:58    -00:43     00:56     02:24     00:36     01:10     02:57     04:31     02:39     05:54     00:33     00:09   
17. Tarmo All                 01:37:41 18:28:41   02:50 14  10:39 13  19:43 19  21:14 18  26:25 16  28:31 16  32:52 16  39:14 14  40:57 14  45:35 16  62:36 17  70:35 16  79:11 16  95:34 17  97:25 17  97:41 17 01:37:41
    8173                           M21B           02:50 14  07:49 14  09:04 20  01:31  8  05:11  9  02:06 15  04:21 15  06:22 13  01:43 13  04:38 24  17:01 21  07:59 10  08:36 17  16:23 24  01:51 23  00:16 14
                                                  00:40     02:24     06:09     00:15     01:37    -01:08     00:03    -00:08     00:30     02:31     07:30     02:37     02:36     11:44     00:44     00:07   
18. Joel Rillo                01:38:23 18:02:32   04:18 21  12:07 17  25:13 21  27:11 21  35:49 21  37:21 21  41:45 21  48:45 20  50:46 20  54:59 20  69:27 19  81:02 19  88:44 19  96:32 18  98:12 18  98:23 18 01:38:23
    6177                           M21B           04:18 21  07:49 14  13:06 21  01:58 18  08:38 22  01:32  6  04:24 16  07:00 18  02:01 20  04:13 23  14:28 17  11:35 21  07:42 11  07:48 19  01:40 19  00:11  5
                                                  02:08     02:24     10:11     00:42     05:04    -01:42     00:06     00:30     00:48     02:06     04:57     06:13     01:42     03:09     00:33     00:02   
19. Juhan Karin               01:39:02 17:47:02   03:38 18  13:47 21  19:33 18  21:17 19  27:51 18  30:37 18  35:52 18  43:33 19  45:24 19  48:40 19  66:15 18  76:45 18  86:02 18  97:22 19  98:47 19  99:02 19 01:39:02
   11453                           M21B           03:38 18  10:09 20  05:46 16  01:44 13  06:34 19  02:46 23  05:15 21  07:41 21  01:51 17  03:16 16  17:35 22  10:30 16  09:17 21  11:20 22  01:25 15  00:15 12
                                                  01:28     04:44     02:51     00:28     03:00    -00:28     00:57     01:11     00:38     01:09     08:04     05:08     03:17     06:41     00:18     00:06   
20. Lauri Joosu               01:40:17 17:51:09   02:53 15  09:22 10  31:33 22  33:36 22  40:59 22  43:19 22  46:49 22  52:21 22  54:18 22  58:29 22  71:28 20  82:31 20  91:04 20  98:26 20 100:00 20 100:17 20 01:40:17
   22687 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21B           02:53 15  06:29  8  22:11 24  02:03 19  07:23 21  02:20 18  03:30  6  05:32  8  01:57 19  04:11 21  12:59 11  11:03 19  08:33 16  07:22 17  01:34 18  00:17 17
                                                  00:43     01:04     19:16     00:47     03:49    -00:54    -00:48    -00:58     00:44     02:04     03:28     05:41     02:33     02:43     00:27     00:08   
21. Indrek Raukas             01:41:56 17:32:48   05:41 23  19:33 23  34:42 23  36:30 23  41:26 23  43:45 23  48:36 23  56:01 23  58:16 23  61:35 23  77:33 22  85:17 21  93:16 21 100:25 21 101:40 21 101:56 21 01:41:56
   24389                           M21B           05:41 23  13:52 23  15:09 23  01:48 15  04:56  8  02:19 17  04:51 19  07:25 19  02:15 23  03:19 19  15:58 18  07:44  8  07:59 12  07:09 15  01:15  8  00:16 14
                                                  03:31     08:27     12:14     00:32     01:22    -00:55     00:33     00:55     01:02     01:12     06:27     02:22     01:59     02:30     00:08     00:07   
22. Kristjan Kängsepp         01:42:24 17:32:47   05:45 24  19:38 24  34:46 24  36:35 24  41:30 24  43:58 24  48:41 24  56:15 24  58:22 24  61:40 24  77:50 23  85:21 22  93:24 22 100:39 22 102:02 22 102:24 22 01:42:24
   25093                           M21B           05:45 24  13:53 24  15:08 22  01:49 17  04:55  7  02:28 21  04:43 18  07:34 20  02:07 22  03:18 18  16:10 19  07:31  7  08:03 13  07:15 16  01:23 12  00:22 24
                                                  03:35     08:28     12:13     00:33     01:21    -00:46     00:25     01:04     00:54     01:11     06:39     02:09     02:03     02:36     00:16     00:13   
23. Lauri Lagle               01:51:56 18:07:00   02:31 11  09:55 12  14:12 11  18:11 13  24:41 13  26:31 13  30:29 12  36:34 12  38:20 12  42:32 13  76:48 21  87:24 23  99:59 23 110:37 23 111:38 23 111:56 23 01:51:56
   26064                           M21B           02:31 11  07:24 13  04:17 11  03:59 23  06:30 18  01:50 12  03:58 10  06:05 12  01:46 14  04:12 22  34:16 24  10:36 17  12:35 24  10:38 21  01:01  4  00:18 18
                                                  00:21     01:59     01:22     02:43     02:56    -01:24    -00:20    -00:25     00:33     02:05     24:45     05:14     06:35     05:59    -00:06     00:09   
24. Jaanis Palm               02:00:47 17:52:17   03:42 19  11:05 15  17:40 16  21:07 17  33:55 20  36:08 20  40:14 20  52:00 21  54:02 21  57:22 21  79:51 24  94:31 24 105:04 24 118:41 24 120:28 24 120:47 24 02:00:47
   18574                           M21B           03:42 19  07:23 12  06:35 17  03:27 22  12:48 24  02:13 16  04:06 12  11:46 24  02:02 21  03:20 20  22:29 23  14:40 24  10:33 23  13:37 23  01:47 21  00:19 21
                                                  01:32     01:58     03:40     02:11     09:14    -01:01    -00:12     05:16     00:49     01:13     12:58     09:18     04:33     08:58     00:40     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     04:52     02:55     01:12     03:10     01:13     02:40     04:33     01:13     01:48     09:06     05:21     05:52     04:25     00:50     00:07   00:51:23

M21BL Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:30:59 17:34:41   02:43  2  03:58  2  07:12  2  08:38  2  12:43  2  14:08  2  17:21  2  19:38  2  23:53  2  26:01  2  29:07  1  30:45  1  30:59  1 00:30:59
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          02:43  2  01:15  2  03:14  2  01:26  3  04:05  6  01:25  3  03:13  5  02:17  2  04:15  3  02:08  1  03:06  1  01:38  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Neeme Kalda               00:31:20 17:34:56   02:30  1  03:40  1  06:21  1  07:30  1  12:39  1  13:59  1  16:22  1  18:15  1  23:36  1  25:48  1  29:49  2  31:05  2  31:20  2 00:31:20
    6828 Okas                      M21BL          02:30  1  01:10  1  02:41  1  01:09  1  05:09 10  01:20  1  02:23  1  01:53  1  05:21  9  02:12  2  04:01  7  01:16  1  00:15  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:05    -00:33    -00:17     01:04    -00:05    -00:50    -00:24     01:06     00:04     00:55    -00:22     00:01   
 3. Mart Sooberg              00:35:15 18:29:03   02:56  4  04:24  4  08:19  4  09:59  4  13:18  3  15:09  3  18:41  4  21:16  3  25:58  3  29:09  3  33:03  3  34:56  3  35:15  3 00:35:15
    1366 TON                       M21BL          02:56  4  01:28  4  03:55  6  01:40  7  03:19  1  01:51  8  03:32  6  02:35  5  04:42  5  03:11 10  03:54  5  01:53  7  00:19  8
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:41     00:14    -00:46     00:26     00:19     00:18     00:27     01:03     00:48     00:15     00:05   
 4. Kalev Külaase             00:36:10 17:23:14   03:28  6  05:00  6  08:18  3  09:53  3  15:51  5  17:39  5  20:35  5  22:59  5  27:47  5  30:39  5  33:51  4  35:46  4  36:10  4 00:36:10
    3334 Võru                      M21BL          03:28  6  01:32  7  03:18  3  01:35  5  05:58 12  01:48  6  02:56  2  02:24  4  04:48  6  02:52  6  03:12  2  01:55  9  00:24 15
                                                  00:45     00:17     00:04     00:09     01:53     00:23    -00:17     00:07     00:33     00:44     00:06     00:17     00:10   
 5. Vahur Pajomägi            00:38:35 18:15:47   03:36  7  05:06  7  08:57  6  10:29  6  14:03  4  15:26  4  18:26  3  22:35  4  26:47  4  29:34  4  37:02  5  38:23  5  38:35  5 00:38:35
    9022                           M21BL          03:36  7  01:30  6  03:51  5  01:32  4  03:34  2  01:23  2  03:00  4  04:09 14  04:12  2  02:47  5  07:28 14  01:21  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:53     00:15     00:37     00:06    -00:31    -00:02    -00:13     01:52    -00:03     00:39     04:22    -00:17    -00:02   
 6. Sven Pekkenen             00:40:00 17:19:47   05:43 15  07:21 14  12:16 12  14:02  9  17:45  8  19:53  8  23:32  8  26:25  8  30:55  6  33:53  6  37:50  6  39:41  6  40:00  6 00:40:00
   15417 KV                        M21BL          05:43 15  01:38  9  04:55 10  01:46  8  03:43  3  02:08 12  03:39  7  02:53  7  04:30  4  02:58  8  03:57  6  01:51  6  00:19  8
                                                  03:00     00:23     01:41     00:20    -00:22     00:43     00:26     00:36     00:15     00:50     00:51     00:13     00:05   
 7. Priit Uusberg             00:41:10 17:19:57   07:54 16  09:31 16  13:09 13  14:44 11  21:51 11  23:40 11  26:39 11  28:57 11  32:49  9  35:22  8  38:59  7  40:53  7  41:10  7 00:41:10
    2543                           M21BL          07:54 16  01:37  8  03:38  4  01:35  5  07:07 15  01:49  7  02:59  3  02:18  3  03:52  1  02:33  3  03:37  4  01:54  8  00:17  4
                                                  05:11     00:22     00:24     00:09     03:02     00:24    -00:14     00:01    -00:23     00:25     00:31     00:16     00:03   
 8. Ero Puumets               00:42:42 19:00:41   03:08  5  04:50  5  09:00  7  16:00 12  20:42 10  22:28 10  26:07 10  28:51 10  33:41 10  36:33 10  40:37  9  42:25  8  42:42  8 00:42:42
   14946                           M21BL          03:08  5  01:42 10  04:10  7  07:00 16  04:42  8  01:46  4  03:39  7  02:44  6  04:50  7  02:52  6  04:04  8  01:48  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:25     00:27     00:56     05:34     00:37     00:21     00:26     00:27     00:35     00:44     00:58     00:10     00:03   
 9. Erki Ubina                00:44:50 17:49:59   03:45  8  05:14  8  10:02  8  11:49  7  16:47  7  18:55  7  23:08  7  26:04  6  31:28  8  34:31  7  39:39  8  44:32  9  44:50  9 00:44:50
   11817                           M21BL          03:45  8  01:29  5  04:48  9  01:47  9  04:58  9  02:08 12  04:13  9  02:56  8  05:24 10  03:03  9  05:08 10  04:53 16  00:18  7
                                                  01:02     00:14     01:34     00:21     00:53     00:43     01:00     00:39     01:09     00:55     02:02     03:15     00:04   
10. Kadri Isakar              00:45:45 17:48:50   04:29 13  06:33 11  11:51 10  14:03 10  18:04  9  20:23  9  24:40  9  28:06  9  34:33 11  38:20 11  42:31 10  45:23 10  45:45 10 00:45:45
   15833 LSF PT                    M21BL          04:29 13  02:04 12  05:18 11  02:12 11  04:01  5  02:19 14  04:17 11  03:26 11  06:27 14  03:47 13  04:11  9  02:52 14  00:22 13
                                                  01:46     00:49     02:04     00:46    -00:04     00:54     01:04     01:09     02:12     01:39     01:05     01:14     00:08   
11. Siim Liivand              00:51:34 18:15:28   04:20 11  07:02 12  15:29 14  18:03 13  22:43 12  25:31 12  30:25 12  34:01 12  39:48 12  43:21 12  48:50 11  51:13 11  51:34 11 00:51:34
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M21BL          04:20 11  02:42 14  08:27 14  02:34 12  04:40  7  02:48 15  04:54 14  03:36 12  05:47 13  03:33 12  05:29 12  02:23 13  00:21 12
                                                  01:37     01:27     05:13     01:08     00:35     01:23     01:41     01:19     01:32     01:25     02:23     00:45     00:07   
12. Mihkel Fridolin           00:52:33 18:49:56   03:52 10  06:15 10  12:11 11  18:36 14  25:37 13  27:30 13  32:13 13  35:19 13  41:01 13  45:20 13  50:30 12  52:16 12  52:33 12 00:52:33
   17778                           M21BL          03:52 10  02:23 13  05:56 13  06:25 15  07:01 14  01:53  9  04:43 12  03:06  9  05:42 12  04:19 14  05:10 11  01:46  4  00:17  4
                                                  01:09     01:08     02:42     04:59     02:56     00:28     01:30     00:49     01:27     02:11     02:04     00:08     00:03   
13. Anton Roolaid             00:58:13 18:08:07   04:21 12  07:18 13  18:16 15  21:03 15  27:17 14  30:06 15  35:10 14  40:08 14  46:45 14  50:07 14  55:42 13  57:51 13  58:13 13 00:58:13
    6431 TAOK                      M21BL          04:21 12  02:57 15  10:58 16  02:47 13  06:14 13  02:49 16  05:04 15  04:58 16  06:37 15  03:22 11  05:35 13  02:09 12  00:22 13
                                                  01:38     01:42     07:44     01:21     02:09     01:24     01:51     02:41     02:22     01:14     02:29     00:31     00:08   
14. Hindrek Lootus            01:02:17 19:31:45   02:50  3  04:11  3  08:50  5  10:08  5  38:06 16  39:53 16  44:36 16  48:30 16  54:05 16  56:48 16  60:02 14  61:57 14  62:17 14 01:02:17
    1660                           M21BL          02:50  3  01:21  3  04:39  8  01:18  2  27:58 16  01:47  5  04:43 12  03:54 13  05:35 11  02:43  4  03:14  3  01:55  9  00:20 11
                                                  00:07     00:06     01:25    -00:08     23:53     00:22     01:30     01:37     01:20     00:35     00:08     00:17     00:06   
15. Roman Zuravljov           01:05:14 18:55:21   05:12 14  09:21 15  19:34 16  22:25 16  27:56 15  29:59 14  37:26 15  42:09 15  50:11 15  55:25 15  62:53 15  64:55 15  65:14 15 01:05:14
   24407                           M21BL          05:12 14  04:09 16  10:13 15  02:51 14  05:31 11  02:03 10  07:27 16  04:43 15  08:02 16  05:14 16  07:28 14  02:02 11  00:19  8
                                                  02:29     02:54     06:59     01:25     01:26     00:38     04:14     02:26     03:47     03:06     04:22     00:24     00:05   
16. Margus Pulver             01:10:17 19:29:26   03:45  8  05:46  9  11:06  9  12:59  8  16:44  6  18:48  6  23:02  6  26:13  7  31:19  7  36:19  9  65:41 16  69:47 16  70:17 16 01:10:17
     405                           M21BL          03:45  8  02:01 11  05:20 12  01:53 10  03:45  4  02:04 11  04:14 10  03:11 10  05:06  8  05:00 15  29:22 16  04:06 15  00:30 16
                                                  01:02     00:46     02:06     00:27    -00:20     00:39     01:01     00:54     00:51     02:52     26:16     02:28     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     01:10     02:41     01:09     03:19     01:20     02:23     01:53     03:52     02:08     03:06     01:16     00:12   00:26:59

M21C Rada (6): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 54)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Siim Kibus                00:34:43 18:00:17   03:18  3  09:05  6  11:25  4  13:51  4  17:36  3  22:00  1  25:26  1  27:48  1  31:03  1  34:33  1  34:43  1 00:34:43
    6038                           M21C           03:18  3  05:47 12  02:20  1  02:26  4  03:45  1  04:24  1  03:26  2  02:22  1  03:15  1  03:30  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaago Jõeleht             00:38:29 17:49:35   03:31  5  08:25  3  11:02  3  13:15  2  17:09  2  22:55  2  26:29  3  29:20  2  34:24  3  38:16  2  38:29  2 00:38:29
   15263                           M21C           03:31  5  04:54  3  02:37  2  02:13  3  03:54  3  05:46  6  03:34  3  02:51  3  05:04  9  03:52  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:13    -00:53     00:17    -00:13     00:09     01:22     00:08     00:29     01:49     00:22     00:03   
 3. Sven Sargma               00:38:56 17:33:56   03:15  2  08:07  2  10:51  2  13:27  3  17:47  4  23:05  4  26:58  4  30:13  3  34:26  4  38:44  3  38:56  3 00:38:56
   18148                           M21C           03:15  2  04:52  2  02:44  4  02:36  6  04:20  4  05:18  2  03:53  5  03:15  6  04:13  7  04:18  6  00:12  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:55     00:24     00:10     00:35     00:54     00:27     00:53     00:58     00:48     00:02   
 4. Arli Mändmets             00:41:18 17:37:51   02:56  1  07:20  1  10:08  1  12:03  1  15:55  1  23:03  3  26:19  2  30:18  4  34:05  2  41:04  5  41:18  4 00:41:18
    2816 HOK                       M21C           02:56  1  04:24  1  02:48  9  01:55  1  03:52  2  07:08 16  03:16  1  03:59 18  03:47  3  06:59 29  00:14  5
                                                 -00:22    -01:23     00:28    -00:31     00:07     02:44    -00:10     01:37     00:32     03:29     00:04   
 5. Karl Kibus                00:41:29 17:54:11   03:28  4  08:44  4  11:31  5  14:16  5  19:35  5  26:13  6  30:02  5  33:24  6  37:07  5  40:55  4  41:29  5 00:41:29
    6463                           M21C           03:28  4  05:16  7  02:47  7  02:45  8  05:19 11  06:38 11  03:49  4  03:22  8  03:43  2  03:48  3  00:34 29
                                                  00:10    -00:31     00:27     00:19     01:34     02:14     00:23     01:00     00:28     00:18     00:24   
 6. Marek Maurer              00:43:13 18:30:53   03:56  7  09:31  8  12:17  7  15:05  7  20:30  7  26:14  7  31:10  7  34:19  7  38:06  6  42:54  6  43:13  6 00:43:13
     378                           M21C           03:56  7  05:35  8  02:46  6  02:48  9  05:25 13  05:44  4  04:56  9  03:09  5  03:47  3  04:48 10  00:19 12
                                                  00:38    -00:12     00:26     00:22     01:40     01:20     01:30     00:47     00:32     01:18     00:09   
 7. Dmitri Neshumajev         00:43:47 18:49:29   03:40  6  08:54  5  12:10  6  15:02  6  20:12  6  26:06  5  30:17  6  33:14  5  38:41  7  43:26  7  43:47  7 00:43:47
    6208                           M21C           03:40  6  05:14  6  03:16 18  02:52 11  05:10  9  05:54  7  04:11  6  02:57  4  05:27 13  04:45  9  00:21 16
                                                  00:22    -00:33     00:56     00:26     01:25     01:30     00:45     00:35     02:12     01:15     00:11   
 8. Jaanus Randlaht           00:46:31 19:00:27   04:01 10  09:10  7  17:39 24  19:45 22  24:44 19  30:15 16  35:12 12  38:01 11  42:44  9  46:15  8  46:31  8 00:46:31
   18301                           M21C           04:01 10  05:09  4  08:29 32  02:06  2  04:59  7  05:31  3  04:57 10  02:49  2  04:43  8  03:31  2  00:16  7
                                                  00:43    -00:38     06:09    -00:20     01:14     01:07     01:31     00:27     01:28     00:01     00:06   
 9. Raul Valgiste             00:47:00 18:36:33   04:17 14  10:22 13  13:59 13  16:39 12  21:20  8  27:58  9  33:13 10  36:47 10  41:52  8  46:41  9  47:00  9 00:47:00
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           04:17 14  06:05 13  03:37 19  02:40  7  04:41  5  06:38 11  05:15 12  03:34 12  05:05 10  04:49 11  00:19 12
                                                  00:59     00:18     01:17     00:14     00:56     02:14     01:49     01:12     01:50     01:19     00:09   
10. Tõnis Rennu               00:48:02 18:14:43   04:15 12  10:00 10  13:07  9  15:58  8  21:27  9  28:35 11  32:53  9  36:26  9  43:28 12  47:47 10  48:02 10 00:48:02
   19155 Leglane                   M21C           04:15 12  05:45 11  03:07 12  02:51 10  05:29 15  07:08 16  04:18  7  03:33 11  07:02 22  04:19  7  00:15  6
                                                  00:57    -00:02     00:47     00:25     01:44     02:44     00:52     01:11     03:47     00:49     00:05   
11. Indrek Vallik             00:48:05 18:14:41   04:16 13  09:59  9  13:06  8  15:58  8  21:40 11  28:34 10  32:52  8  36:24  8  43:31 13  47:48 11  48:05 11 00:48:05
       0                           M21C           04:16 13  05:43 10  03:07 12  02:52 11  05:42 20  06:54 14  04:18  7  03:32 10  07:07 24  04:17  5  00:17  8
                                                  00:58    -00:04     00:47     00:26     01:57     02:30     00:52     01:10     03:52     00:47     00:07   
12. Meelis Nuut               00:48:30 17:46:16   04:44 19  10:21 12  13:16 10  16:19 10  21:30 10  27:14  8  33:57 11  38:07 12  43:21 11  48:12 12  48:30 12 00:48:30
    1761                           M21C           04:44 19  05:37  9  02:55 10  03:03 14  05:11 10  05:44  4  06:43 26  04:10 19  05:14 11  04:51 12  00:18 10
                                                  01:26    -00:10     00:35     00:37     01:26     01:20     03:17     01:48     01:59     01:21     00:08   
13. Madis Tihkan              00:49:00 18:57:55   04:37 17  10:47 14  13:30 11  16:34 11  22:05 12  29:45 12  35:14 13  39:06 14  43:01 10  48:39 13  49:00 13 00:49:00
   27079                           M21C           04:37 17  06:10 14  02:43  3  03:04 15  05:31 17  07:40 20  05:29 17  03:52 17  03:55  5  05:38 19  00:21 16
                                                  01:19     00:23     00:23     00:38     01:46     03:16     02:03     01:30     00:40     02:08     00:11   
14. Andres Vain               00:49:55 17:33:40   04:06 11  10:20 11  14:37 16  18:06 17  23:32 15  29:53 13  35:17 14  38:48 13  44:08 14  49:31 14  49:55 14 00:49:55
   10613                           M21C           04:06 11  06:14 15  04:17 26  03:29 21  05:26 14  06:21  8  05:24 15  03:31  9  05:20 12  05:23 16  00:24 22
                                                  00:48     00:27     01:57     01:03     01:41     01:57     01:58     01:09     02:05     01:53     00:14   
15. Margus Luht               00:52:10 18:54:44   08:58 32  14:08 26  16:55 22  19:26 19  24:15 17  32:58 20  38:21 20  42:09 19  46:16 15  51:46 15  52:10 15 00:52:10
    8450 Avita                     M21C           08:58 32  05:10  5  02:47  7  02:31  5  04:49  6  08:43 23  05:23 14  03:48 16  04:07  6  05:30 17  00:24 22
                                                  05:40    -00:37     00:27     00:05     01:04     04:19     01:57     01:26     00:52     02:00     00:14   
16. Ott Salla                 00:53:14 18:59:14   03:59  9  10:57 16  14:10 14  17:55 16  23:33 16  29:59 15  36:00 16  41:06 16  47:47 17  52:56 16  53:14 16 00:53:14
   20527                           M21C           03:59  9  06:58 20  03:13 16  03:45 26  05:38 19  06:26  9  06:01 22  05:06 24  06:41 19  05:09 15  00:18 10
                                                  00:41     01:11     00:53     01:19     01:53     02:02     02:35     02:44     03:26     01:39     00:08   
17. Jaanus Salla              00:53:18 18:59:12   03:58  8  11:01 17  14:16 15  17:48 14  23:25 14  29:58 14  35:54 15  41:07 17  47:52 18  52:56 16  53:18 17 00:53:18
   17567                           M21C           03:58  8  07:03 21  03:15 17  03:32 23  05:37 18  06:33 10  05:56 21  05:13 25  06:45 20  05:04 14  00:22 19
                                                  00:40     01:16     00:55     01:06     01:52     02:09     02:30     02:51     03:30     01:34     00:12   
18. Margo Engel               00:53:35 17:50:43   04:51 20  11:38 18  15:26 18  18:59 18  24:22 18  31:05 17  36:37 18  40:16 15  47:14 16  53:12 18  53:35 18 00:53:35
   26639                           M21C           04:51 20  06:47 18  03:48 20  03:33 24  05:23 12  06:43 13  05:32 18  03:39 13  06:58 21  05:58 21  00:23 20
                                                  01:33     01:00     01:28     01:07     01:38     02:19     02:06     01:17     03:43     02:28     00:13   
19. Eric Reppo                00:53:56 18:44:39   04:21 15  11:57 20  14:55 17  17:52 15  24:47 20  31:45 19  37:04 19  41:26 18  47:55 19  53:37 19  53:56 19 00:53:56
   18988                           M21C           04:21 15  07:36 22  02:58 11  02:57 13  06:55 26  06:58 15  05:19 13  04:22 20  06:29 18  05:42 20  00:19 12
                                                  01:03     01:49     00:38     00:31     03:10     02:34     01:53     02:00     03:14     02:12     00:09   
20. Margus Kärner             00:55:50 17:42:59   05:51 27  13:40 24  18:41 26  22:08 26  27:38 23  34:46 22  40:30 22  43:48 21  51:10 20  55:29 20  55:50 20 00:55:50
   24794                           M21C           05:51 27  07:49 24  05:01 27  03:27 20  05:30 16  07:08 16  05:44 20  03:18  7  07:22 26  04:19  7  00:21 16
                                                  02:33     02:02     02:41     01:01     01:45     02:44     02:18     00:56     04:07     00:49     00:11   
21. Neeme Kaarna              00:59:19 18:03:41   04:35 16  16:53 31  20:00 28  23:20 27  29:14 27  36:48 24  44:06 26  47:46 24  53:22 23  58:54 21  59:19 21 00:59:19
    5487 EKJ SK                    M21C           04:35 16  12:18 31  03:07 12  03:20 17  05:54 22  07:34 19  07:18 28  03:40 14  05:36 14  05:32 18  00:25 24
                                                  01:17     06:31     00:47     00:54     02:09     03:10     03:52     01:18     02:21     02:02     00:15   
22. Riho Vahtre               00:59:53 19:10:36   04:54 21  11:45 19  15:43 19  19:34 20  26:11 22  36:40 23  42:21 23  46:54 22  53:10 21  59:28 22  59:53 22 00:59:53
    6285                           M21C           04:54 21  06:51 19  03:58 23  03:51 27  06:37 24  10:29 29  05:41 19  04:33 22  06:16 16  06:18 24  00:25 24
                                                  01:36     01:04     01:38     01:25     02:52     06:05     02:15     02:11     03:01     02:48     00:15   
23. Arvi Tüvi                 01:00:37 17:58:16   06:02 29  14:04 25  17:56 25  21:29 25  28:13 25  37:06 25  43:22 24  47:03 23  53:19 22  59:53 23  60:37 23 01:00:37
    6727                           M21C           06:02 29  08:02 26  03:52 21  03:33 24  06:44 25  08:53 24  06:16 25  03:41 15  06:16 16  06:34 27  00:44 31
                                                  02:44     02:15     01:32     01:07     02:59     04:29     02:50     01:19     03:01     03:04     00:34   
24. Kristjan Allik            01:01:44 18:57:58   04:38 18  10:52 15  13:36 12  16:40 13  22:25 13  31:18 18  36:16 17  43:31 20  54:54 24  61:18 24  61:44 24 01:01:44
   22442 Kaitseliit                M21C           04:38 18  06:14 15  02:44  4  03:04 15  05:45 21  08:53 24  04:58 11  07:15 27  11:23 32  06:24 26  00:26 27
                                                  01:20     00:27     00:24     00:38     02:00     04:29     01:32     04:53     08:08     02:54     00:16   
25. Kaarel Fridolin           01:03:58 18:49:58   05:03 23  13:00 23  17:10 23  20:41 24  29:02 26  39:04 28  45:52 27  50:25 25  56:18 25  63:46 25  63:58 25 01:03:58
   19152                           M21C           05:03 23  07:57 25  04:10 25  03:31 22  08:21 29  10:02 27  06:48 27  04:33 22  05:53 15  07:28 30  00:12  2
                                                  01:45     02:10     01:50     01:05     04:36     05:38     03:22     02:11     02:38     03:58     00:02   
26. Risto Rusin               01:07:24 18:17:11   07:03 31  16:48 30  20:00 28  23:54 28  30:08 28  38:01 27  43:27 25  53:49 26  62:13 26  67:04 26  67:24 26 01:07:24
   20389                           M21C           07:03 31  09:45 28  03:12 15  03:54 28  06:14 23  07:53 21  05:26 16  10:22 31  08:24 29  04:51 12  00:20 15
                                                  03:45     03:58     00:52     01:28     02:29     03:29     02:00     08:00     05:09     01:21     00:10   
27. Indrek Salis              01:10:14 18:39:51   05:29 24  14:24 27  19:36 27  24:03 29  31:19 29  42:24 29  48:39 28  56:25 29  63:28 27  69:51 27  70:14 27 01:10:14
    8670 Parila                    M21C           05:29 24  08:55 27  05:12 28  04:27 29  07:16 27  11:05 31  06:15 23  07:46 30  07:03 23  06:23 25  00:23 20
                                                  02:11     03:08     02:52     02:01     03:31     06:41     02:49     05:24     03:48     02:53     00:13   
28. Kristjan Aruoja           01:11:01 19:13:49   04:54 21  12:37 22  16:29 21  19:50 23  28:07 24  37:43 26  49:38 29  55:09 27  64:17 28  70:23 28  71:01 28 01:11:01
   21015                           M21C           04:54 21  07:43 23  03:52 21  03:21 18  08:17 28  09:36 26  11:55 32  05:31 26  09:08 30  06:06 22  00:38 30
                                                  01:36     01:56     01:32     00:55     04:32     05:12     08:29     03:09     05:53     02:36     00:28   
29. Karl Henrik Peterson      01:15:21 18:42:25   05:59 28  12:17 21  16:18 20  19:43 21  24:52 21  33:32 21  39:47 21  56:13 28  66:13 29  74:56 29  75:21 29 01:15:21
    7207                           M21C           05:59 28  06:18 17  04:01 24  03:25 19  05:09  8  08:40 22  06:15 23  16:26 32  10:00 31  08:43 32  00:25 24
                                                  02:41     00:31     01:41     00:59     01:24     04:16     02:49     14:04     06:45     05:13     00:15   
30. Anaid Hanzatjan           01:16:41 18:29:08   05:33 26  15:31 28  21:09 30  26:28 30  35:54 30  46:23 30  53:57 30  61:42 31  69:33 30  75:50 30  76:41 30 01:16:41
   23777                           M21C           05:33 26  09:58 29  05:38 29  05:19 31  09:26 30  10:29 29  07:34 29  07:45 29  07:51 27  06:17 23  00:51 32
                                                  02:15     04:11     03:18     02:53     05:41     06:05     04:08     05:23     04:36     02:47     00:41   
31. Ivan Moltshanov           01:16:51 18:29:07   05:31 25  15:47 29  21:34 31  26:42 31  36:15 31  46:33 31  54:09 31  61:40 30  69:43 31  76:34 31  76:51 31 01:16:51
   24555                           M21C           05:31 25  10:16 30  05:47 30  05:08 30  09:33 31  10:18 28  07:36 30  07:31 28  08:03 28  06:51 28  00:17  8
                                                  02:13     04:29     03:27     02:42     05:48     05:54     04:10     05:09     04:48     03:21     00:07   
32. Tanel Järvet              01:24:13 17:56:22   06:30 30  19:29 32  25:27 32  31:53 32  42:56 32  56:01 32  64:20 32  68:42 32  75:49 32  83:46 32  84:13 32 01:24:13
    6040 EROK                      M21C           06:30 30  12:59 32  05:58 31  06:26 32  11:03 32  13:05 32  08:19 31  04:22 20  07:07 24  07:57 31  00:27 28
                                                  03:12     07:12     03:38     04:00     07:18     08:41     04:53     02:00     03:52     04:27     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     04:24     02:20     01:55     03:45     04:24     03:16     02:22     03:15     03:30     00:10   00:32:17

M35 Rada (8): 15 KP 9.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 47)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:09:50 19:13:48   07:41  9  14:58  4  20:41  4  25:59  4  35:04  2  40:01  2  43:41  2  46:07  1  47:40  1  51:15  1  54:38  1  60:14  1  61:19  1  67:58  1  69:35  1  69:50  1 01:09:50
    2017 Kape                      M35            07:41  9  07:17  2  05:43  3  05:18  3  09:05  1  04:57  2  03:40  1  02:26  1  01:33  2  03:35  1  03:23  1  05:36  1  01:05  2  06:39  4  01:37 11  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Marrandi           01:10:35 18:46:25   05:16  1  13:52  2  19:41  3  24:57  3  34:36  1  39:14  1  43:39  1  46:22  2  48:06  2  52:37  2  56:19  2  62:48  2  64:01  2  69:07  2  70:26  2  70:35  2 01:10:35
     889 JOKA                      M35            05:16  1  08:36  5  05:49  4  05:16  2  09:39  2  04:38  1  04:25  4  02:43  2  01:44  8  04:31  5  03:42  3  06:29  4  01:13  6  05:06  2  01:19  6  00:09  1
                                                 -02:25     01:19     00:06    -00:02     00:34    -00:19     00:45     00:17     00:11     00:56     00:19     00:53     00:08    -01:33    -00:18    -00:06   
 3. Martin Kaup               01:12:50 17:52:22   06:42  3  14:02  3  19:30  2  24:51  2  35:40  4  40:56  4  45:10  4  48:09  4  49:52  4  54:12  4  57:58  4  63:58  3  65:06  3  71:07  3  72:34  3  72:50  3 01:12:50
    9030 LSF PT                    M35            06:42  3  07:20  3  05:28  1  05:21  4  10:49  4  05:16  3  04:14  3  02:59  4  01:43  6  04:20  4  03:46  5  06:00  2  01:08  3  06:01  3  01:27  8  00:16  7
                                                 -00:59     00:03    -00:15     00:03     01:44     00:19     00:34     00:33     00:10     00:45     00:23     00:24     00:03    -00:38    -00:10     00:01   
 4. Enn Jaama                 01:19:01 19:25:32   06:02  2  12:45  1  18:26  1  23:38  1  35:09  3  40:34  3  44:23  3  47:39  3  49:10  3  53:00  3  56:40  3  64:07  4  65:18  4  77:27  4  78:43  4  79:01  4 01:19:01
    1383 Peko                      M35            06:02  2  06:43  1  05:41  2  05:12  1  11:31  6  05:25  4  03:49  2  03:16  6  01:31  1  03:50  2  03:40  2  07:27 11  01:11  4  12:09 12  01:16  5  00:18 10
                                                 -01:39    -00:34    -00:02    -00:06     02:26     00:28     00:09     00:50    -00:02     00:15     00:17     01:51     00:06     05:30    -00:21     00:03   
 5. Marek Zahkna              01:20:47 18:36:15   06:54  6  20:10 12  26:38 12  33:59 10  44:16  7  49:51  7  55:02  7  57:50  7  59:33  7  63:25  6  67:10  6  73:17  6  74:20  5  79:25  5  80:37  5  80:47  5 01:20:47
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M35            06:54  6  13:16 13  06:28  5  07:21 11  10:17  3  05:35  5  05:11  9  02:48  3  01:43  6  03:52  3  03:45  4  06:07  3  01:03  1  05:05  1  01:12  3  00:10  2
                                                 -00:47     05:59     00:45     02:03     01:12     00:38     01:31     00:22     00:10     00:17     00:22     00:31    -00:02    -01:34    -00:25    -00:05   
 6. Gert Müürsepp             01:24:11 17:08:42   07:04  8  15:59  5  22:57  5  29:07  5  39:59  5  45:51  5  51:31  5  55:13  5  56:54  5  61:52  5  66:10  5  73:05  5  74:29  6  81:59  6  83:57  6  84:11  6 01:24:11
    2491 Tammed                    M35            07:04  8  08:55  6  06:58  7  06:10  7  10:52  5  05:52  6  05:40 11  03:42 10  01:41  4  04:58  7  04:18  8  06:55  7  01:24 12  07:30  7  01:58 13  00:14  4
                                                 -00:37     01:38     01:15     00:52     01:47     00:55     02:00     01:16     00:08     01:23     00:55     01:19     00:19     00:51     00:21    -00:01   
 7. Siim Peetrimägi           01:26:52 17:57:35   08:07 11  17:41 10  24:58  9  31:06  7  43:44  6  49:40  6  54:09  6  57:10  6  58:59  6  64:38  7  69:08  7  75:58  7  77:18  7  85:27  7  86:34  7  86:52  7 01:26:52
   18591 Inspecta                  M35            08:07 11  09:34 10  07:17  8  06:08  5  12:38  9  05:56  7  04:29  5  03:01  5  01:49 10  05:39 10  04:30 10  06:50  6  01:20  9  08:09  9  01:07  1  00:18 10
                                                  00:26     02:17     01:34     00:50     03:33     00:59     00:49     00:35     00:16     02:04     01:07     01:14     00:15     01:30    -00:30     00:03   
 8. Marti Ranne               01:29:36 19:14:47   07:45 10  17:24  8  24:41  8  31:40  8  44:24  9  51:02  8  55:31  8  59:14  8  61:01  8  67:25  8  72:37  8  79:24  8  80:38  8  87:54  8  89:23  8  89:36  8 01:29:36
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           M35            07:45 10  09:39 11  07:17  8  06:59 10  12:44 10  06:38 10  04:29  5  03:43 11  01:47  9  06:24 11  05:12 12  06:47  5  01:14  7  07:16  6  01:29 10  00:13  3
                                                  00:04     02:22     01:34     01:41     03:39     01:41     00:49     01:17     00:14     02:49     01:49     01:11     00:09     00:37    -00:08    -00:02   
 9. Tanel Toom                01:30:13 18:42:29   09:22 12  18:53 11  25:38 10  32:10  9  44:21  8  51:34  9  58:10 10  62:19 11  64:01 10  68:39  9  72:50  9  80:14  9  81:31  9  88:44  9  89:52  9  90:13  9 01:30:13
    1808 DHL Estonia AS            M35            09:22 12  09:31  9  06:45  6  06:32  9  12:11  7  07:13 12  06:36 13  04:09 12  01:42  5  04:38  6  04:11  7  07:24 10  01:17  8  07:13  5  01:08  2  00:21 13
                                                  01:41     02:14     01:02     01:14     03:06     02:16     02:56     01:43     00:09     01:03     00:48     01:48     00:12     00:34    -00:29     00:06   
10. Ülo Viru                  01:32:54 19:26:44   07:02  7  16:25  7  24:34  7  34:49 11  47:19 11  53:47 11  58:49 11  62:11 10  64:13 11  69:39 10  74:40 10  82:08 10  83:28 10  91:17 10  92:37 10  92:54 10 01:32:54
    2539 Orvand                    M35            07:02  7  09:23  7  08:09 11  10:15 13  12:30  8  06:28  9  05:02  8  03:22  7  02:02 12  05:26  9  05:01 11  07:28 12  01:20  9  07:49  8  01:20  7  00:17  8
                                                 -00:39     02:06     02:26     04:57     03:25     01:31     01:22     00:56     00:29     01:51     01:38     01:52     00:15     01:10    -00:17     00:02   
11. Leonid Malikov            01:35:43 18:01:51   06:51  4  16:21  6  24:29  6  30:57  6  44:44 10  51:49 10  56:29  9  60:02  9  61:40  9  72:33 11  76:26 11  83:39 11  84:51 11  94:17 11  95:29 11  95:43 11 01:35:43
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            06:51  4  09:30  8  08:08 10  06:28  8  13:47 11  07:05 11  04:40  7  03:33  9  01:38  3  10:53 13  03:53  6  07:13  9  01:12  5  09:26 10  01:12  3  00:14  4
                                                 -00:50     02:13     02:25     01:10     04:42     02:08     01:00     01:07     00:05     07:18     00:30     01:37     00:07     02:47    -00:25    -00:01   
12. Riho Enni                 01:48:00 17:09:41   15:30 13  23:57 13  32:13 13  38:22 13  60:56 13  67:13 13  72:30 13  75:53 13  77:51 13  82:54 12  87:17 12  94:28 12  95:49 12 106:00 12 107:43 12 108:00 12 01:48:00
    6462 HOK                       M35            15:30 13  08:27  4  08:16 12  06:09  6  22:34 13  06:17  8  05:17 10  03:23  8  01:58 11  05:03  8  04:23  9  07:11  8  01:21 11  10:11 11  01:43 12  00:17  8
                                                  07:49     01:10     02:33     00:51     13:29     01:20     01:37     00:57     00:25     01:28     01:00     01:35     00:16     03:32     00:06     00:02   
13. Tõnu Roosaar              01:57:49 17:47:52   06:52  5  17:36  9  26:28 11  35:54 12  51:56 12  59:21 12  65:11 12  71:10 12  76:17 12  83:45 13  92:03 13 101:40 13 103:39 13 116:02 13 117:30 13 117:49 13 01:57:49
   17491 Inspecta                  M35            06:52  5  10:44 12  08:52 13  09:26 12  16:02 12  07:25 13  05:50 12  05:59 13  05:07 13  07:28 12  08:18 13  09:37 13  01:59 13  12:23 13  01:28  9  00:19 12
                                                 -00:49     03:27     03:09     04:08     06:57     02:28     02:10     03:33     03:34     03:53     04:55     04:01     00:54     05:44    -00:09     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     06:43     05:28     05:12     09:05     04:38     03:40     02:26     01:31     03:35     03:23     05:36     01:03     05:05     01:07     00:09   01:03:57

M40 Rada (12): 15 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 57)  12.( 53)  13.( 49)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Lillsoo            00:55:52 18:22:31   02:14  4  06:47  1  10:39  2  11:54  1  15:48  1  17:07  1  19:54  1  25:07  1  26:16  1  28:51  1  38:23  1  44:07  1  50:02  1  54:25  1  55:43  1  55:52  1 00:55:52
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M40            02:14  4  04:33  1  03:52 11  01:15  2  03:54  7  01:19  1  02:47  1  05:13  7  01:09  1  02:35 13  09:32  8  05:44  1  05:55  1  04:23  1  01:18 11  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaido Gutmann             00:57:17 18:52:32   02:50 16  07:59  6  11:08  5  12:23  3  18:21  7  19:51  7  22:40  5  27:36  4  28:56  4  31:02  4  39:35  3  45:23  2  51:21  2  55:59  2  57:05  2  57:17  2 00:57:17
     646 Rae                       M40            02:50 16  05:09  2  03:09  2  01:15  2  05:58 19  01:30 11  02:49  2  04:56  4  01:20  4  02:06  1  08:33  1  05:48  3  05:58  2  04:38  3  01:06  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:36     00:36    -00:43     00:00     02:04     00:11     00:02    -00:17     00:11    -00:29    -00:59     00:04     00:03     00:15    -00:12     00:03   
 3. Tammo Esta                00:58:29 18:00:22   02:24  5  08:03  7  11:06  4  12:38  5  16:22  4  17:51  4  21:10  3  26:07  2  27:32  2  30:01  2  39:01  2  45:23  2  52:05  4  57:00  3  58:10  3  58:29  3 00:58:29
    1946 HOK                       M40            02:24  5  05:39  9  03:03  1  01:32 11  03:44  5  01:29  8  03:19  7  04:57  5  01:25 12  02:29 11  09:00  2  06:22  7  06:42 10  04:55  5  01:10  8  00:19 21
                                                  00:10     01:06    -00:49     00:17    -00:10     00:10     00:32    -00:16     00:16    -00:06    -00:32     00:38     00:47     00:32    -00:08     00:10   
 4. Arvo Laanemets            01:00:32 17:44:49   02:25  6  08:52 12  12:25  8  13:46  7  17:06  5  18:42  5  21:58  4  26:37  3  27:58  3  30:20  3  39:45  4  45:34  4  51:34  3  59:04  4  60:18  4  60:32  4 01:00:32
    4822 TAOK                      M40            02:25  6  06:27 16  03:33  7  01:21  4  03:20  2  01:36 16  03:16  6  04:39  1  01:21  5  02:22  5  09:25  7  05:49  4  06:00  3  07:30 17  01:14 10  00:14  9
                                                  00:11     01:54    -00:19     00:06    -00:34     00:17     00:29    -00:34     00:12    -00:13    -00:07     00:05     00:05     03:07    -00:04     00:05   
 5. Erki Kriks                01:01:09 18:35:43   02:04  1  07:17  2  10:37  1  12:02  2  15:50  2  17:18  2  20:19  2  27:53  5  29:14  5  31:25  5  40:25  5  47:02  5  53:19  5  59:45  5  60:55  5  61:09  5 01:01:09
    1821 LSF PT                    M40            02:04  1  05:13  4  03:20  5  01:25  5  03:48  6  01:28  7  03:01  4  07:34 25  01:21  5  02:11  2  09:00  2  06:37 10  06:17  6  06:26 11  01:10  8  00:14  9
                                                 -00:10     00:40    -00:32     00:10    -00:06     00:09     00:14     02:21     00:12    -00:24    -00:32     00:53     00:22     02:03    -00:08     00:05   
 6. Lauri Beilmann            01:04:12 19:31:36   02:34  7  07:44  4  15:43 15  16:53 13  21:42 13  23:03 13  25:59  8  30:51  6  32:13  6  34:36  6  44:00  6  49:51  6  56:27  6  62:52  6  64:00  6  64:12  6 01:04:12
    1826 Tammed                    M40            02:34  7  05:10  3  07:59 19  01:10  1  04:49 15  01:21  2  02:56  3  04:52  2  01:22  8  02:23  6  09:24  6  05:51  5  06:36  8  06:25 10  01:08  6  00:12  3
                                                  00:20     00:37     04:07    -00:05     00:55     00:02     00:09    -00:21     00:13    -00:12    -00:08     00:07     00:41     02:02    -00:10     00:03   
 7. Tago Teetamm              01:04:57 19:02:44   03:17 24  08:42  9  16:51 18  18:22 18  24:27 18  25:52 17  29:11 14  34:04 10  35:21 10  37:46 10  46:52  9  52:36  7  58:45  7  63:18  7  64:44  7  64:57  7 01:04:57
    2350 Tammed                    M40            03:17 24  05:25  5  08:09 20  01:31 10  06:05 20  01:25  4  03:19  7  04:53  3  01:17  2  02:25  8  09:06  4  05:44  1  06:09  4  04:33  2  01:26 19  00:13  5
                                                  01:03     00:52     04:17     00:16     02:11     00:06     00:32    -00:20     00:08    -00:10    -00:26     00:00     00:14     00:10     00:08     00:04   
 8. Peep Põlluäär             01:08:54 18:57:09   02:42 14  08:19  8  14:53 12  16:23 12  20:21 10  21:54 10  26:18  9  32:04  8  33:37  8  36:14  8  46:49  8  53:36  9  61:22  9  67:18  8  68:41  8  68:54  8 01:08:54
   16317                           M40            02:42 14  05:37  8  06:34 16  01:30  8  03:58  8  01:33 14  04:24 17  05:46 14  01:33 19  02:37 14  10:35 14  06:47 12  07:46 17  05:56  9  01:23 16  00:13  5
                                                  00:28     01:04     02:42     00:15     00:04     00:14     01:37     00:33     00:24     00:02     01:03     01:03     01:51     01:33     00:05     00:04   
 9. Pearu Kuusk               01:09:39 17:49:00   02:57 20  09:57 16  13:37  9  15:20  9  20:06  8  21:38  8  25:23  7  31:08  7  32:36  7  35:07  7  45:19  7  52:53  8  60:29  8  67:47  9  69:25  9  69:39  9 01:09:39
   11922 Tartu                     M40            02:57 20  07:00 17  03:40  9  01:43 15  04:46 14  01:32 12  03:45  9  05:45 13  01:28 16  02:31 12  10:12 11  07:34 15  07:36 16  07:18 15  01:38 24  00:14  9
                                                  00:43     02:27    -00:12     00:28     00:52     00:13     00:58     00:32     00:19    -00:04     00:40     01:50     01:41     02:55     00:20     00:05   
10. Taimo Nellis              01:10:07 19:05:44   02:40 13  10:01 18  15:42 14  17:10 15  21:33 12  22:57 12  26:56 10  34:23 12  35:45 12  38:12 12  48:29 13  55:10 12  61:41 10  68:56 10  69:56 10  70:07 10 01:10:07
    2963                           M40            02:40 13  07:21 18  05:41 15  01:28  6  04:23 13  01:24  3  03:59 13  07:27 24  01:22  8  02:27 10  10:17 12  06:41 11  06:31  7  07:15 14  01:00  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:26     02:48     01:49     00:13     00:29     00:05     01:12     02:14     00:13    -00:08     00:45     00:57     00:36     02:52    -00:18     00:02   
11. Andres Lauba              01:10:45 18:14:14   02:11  3  07:42  3  10:59  3  12:28  4  15:58  3  17:30  3  29:04 13  34:11 11  35:33 11  37:47 11  47:56 12  54:58 11  62:16 11  69:05 11  70:30 11  70:45 11 01:10:45
    2895 TON                       M40            02:11  3  05:31  6  03:17  3  01:29  7  03:30  3  01:32 12  11:34 27  05:07  6  01:22  8  02:14  3  10:09 10  07:02 14  07:18 14  06:49 12  01:25 18  00:15 12
                                                 -00:03     00:58    -00:35     00:14    -00:24     00:13     08:47    -00:06     00:13    -00:21     00:37     01:18     01:23     02:26     00:07     00:06   
12. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:11:15 18:05:24   02:44 15  08:50 11  12:09  7  13:55  8  17:59  6  19:28  6  30:18 15  36:05 15  38:01 16  40:16 15  50:48 15  58:34 14  64:48 14  69:35 13  70:58 12  71:15 12 01:11:15
     747 CoxArt                    M40            02:44 15  06:06 12  03:19  4  01:46 17  04:04  9  01:29  8  10:50 26  05:47 15  01:56 24  02:15  4  10:32 13  07:46 16  06:14  5  04:47  4  01:23 16  00:17 15
                                                  00:30     01:33    -00:33     00:31     00:10     00:10     08:03     00:34     00:47    -00:20     01:00     02:02     00:19     00:24     00:05     00:08   
13. Allan Edberg              01:12:05 17:43:54   02:05  2  07:50  5  11:25  6  13:07  6  22:49 14  24:15 14  28:25 11  34:42 13  36:01 13  38:26 13  47:44 11  54:11 10  62:20 12  69:28 12  71:52 13  72:05 13 01:12:05
    2695 BNS Eesti OÜ              M40            02:05  2  05:45 10  03:35  8  01:42 14  09:42 27  01:26  5  04:10 15  06:17 17  01:19  3  02:25  8  09:18  5  06:27  8  08:09 18  07:08 13  02:24 27  00:13  5
                                                 -00:09     01:12    -00:17     00:27     05:48     00:07     01:23     01:04     00:10    -00:10    -00:14     00:43     02:14     02:45     01:06     00:04   
14. Martin Aunin              01:12:41 19:19:29   04:00 26  09:58 17  15:34 13  17:04 14  20:12  9  21:39  9  24:40  6  33:34  9  35:00  9  37:24  9  47:22 10  56:20 13  63:45 13  71:18 14  72:21 14  72:41 14 01:12:41
    4889 Novarc                    M40            04:00 26  05:58 11  05:36 14  01:30  8  03:08  1  01:27  6  03:01  4  08:54 26  01:26 13  02:24  7  09:58  9  08:58 23  07:25 15  07:33 18  01:03  2  00:20 22
                                                  01:46     01:25     01:44     00:15    -00:46     00:08     00:14     03:41     00:17    -00:11     00:26     03:14     01:30     03:10    -00:15     00:11   
15. Argo Sikk                 01:17:07 17:40:15   03:20 25  08:55 14  14:21 10  16:05 11  23:02 15  24:31 15  31:47 19  38:12 19  39:33 19  42:17 19  56:34 19  63:08 17  69:46 15  74:55 15  76:50 15  77:07 15 01:17:07
   19828                           M40            03:20 25  05:35  7  05:26 13  01:44 16  06:57 22  01:29  8  07:16 24  06:25 19  01:21  5  02:44 18  14:17 23  06:34  9  06:38  9  05:09  7  01:55 26  00:17 15
                                                  01:06     01:02     01:34     00:29     03:03     00:10     04:29     01:12     00:12     00:09     04:45     00:50     00:43     00:46     00:37     00:08   
16. Viljar Vainola            01:18:55 18:45:27   03:09 22  10:45 20  14:31 11  16:03 10  25:36 19  27:24 19  31:11 17  37:40 18  39:22 18  42:00 18  54:49 18  63:06 16  71:39 17  77:12 16  78:34 16  78:55 16 01:18:55
    1698 Mercury                   M40            03:09 22  07:36 20  03:46 10  01:32 11  09:33 26  01:48 20  03:47 11  06:29 20  01:42 21  02:38 16  12:49 19  08:17 19  08:33 22  05:33  8  01:22 15  00:21 24
                                                  00:55     03:03    -00:06     00:17     05:39     00:29     01:00     01:16     00:33     00:03     03:17     02:33     02:38     01:10     00:04     00:12   
17. Ülo Reisner               01:21:39 18:55:35   02:39 11  12:22 23  15:46 16  17:45 16  21:22 11  22:56 11  28:58 12  35:12 14  36:44 14  39:45 14  50:20 14  60:17 15  70:06 16  80:13 17  81:21 17  81:39 17 01:21:39
    7311 Metsä Forest              M40            02:39 11  09:43 24  03:24  6  01:59 22  03:37  4  01:34 15  06:02 22  06:14 16  01:32 18  03:01 20  10:35 14  09:57 24  09:49 26  10:07 25  01:08  6  00:18 19
                                                  00:25     05:10    -00:28     00:44    -00:17     00:15     03:15     01:01     00:23     00:26     01:03     04:13     03:54     05:44    -00:10     00:09   
18. Priit Lepmets             01:22:59 17:10:03   02:36  8  08:42  9  23:05 22  24:44 22  30:33 22  32:54 22  37:42 21  42:55 21  44:18 21  47:19 21  59:40 20  66:01 18  72:58 18  81:05 18  82:42 18  82:59 18 01:22:59
    2814                           M40            02:36  8  06:06 12  14:23 25  01:39 13  05:49 17  02:21 25  04:48 19  05:13  7  01:23 11  03:01 20  12:21 18  06:21  6  06:57 11  08:07 20  01:37 23  00:17 15
                                                  00:22     01:33     10:31     00:24     01:55     01:02     02:01     00:00     00:14     00:26     02:49     00:37     01:02     03:44     00:19     00:08   
19. Risto Viirg               01:24:18 19:25:35   02:56 19  16:35 26  25:53 24  27:56 24  32:10 23  34:18 23  38:05 22  43:48 22  45:25 22  51:11 23  62:00 22  70:05 20  77:22 19  82:25 19  84:00 19  84:18 19 01:24:18
   20411                           M40            02:56 19  13:39 26  09:18 21  02:03 23  04:14 12  02:08 23  03:47 11  05:43 12  01:37 20  05:46 27  10:49 16  08:05 18  07:17 13  05:03  6  01:35 22  00:18 19
                                                  00:42     09:06     05:26     00:48     00:20     00:49     01:00     00:30     00:28     03:11     01:17     02:21     01:22     00:40     00:17     00:09   
20. Vallo Vardja              01:27:09 18:00:35   02:59 21  11:34 22  19:14 21  21:20 21  28:00 21  29:54 21  34:15 20  41:34 20  43:20 20  46:17 20  59:50 21  68:21 19  77:29 20  85:02 20  86:47 20  87:09 20 01:27:09
    1960 Saku vald                 M40            02:59 21  08:35 22  07:40 18  02:06 24  06:40 21  01:54 21  04:21 16  07:19 23  01:46 23  02:57 19  13:33 22  08:31 22  09:08 25  07:33 18  01:45 25  00:22 25
                                                  00:45     04:02     03:48     00:51     02:46     00:35     01:34     02:06     00:37     00:22     04:01     02:47     03:13     03:10     00:27     00:13   
21. Eero Soone                01:32:19 18:25:59   02:52 18  10:25 19  30:51 26  32:41 26  37:49 26  44:00 26  47:46 26  53:03 25  54:32 25  57:09 25  68:09 24  74:57 22  81:59 21  90:36 21  92:03 21  92:19 21 01:32:19
    2708                           M40            02:52 18  07:33 19  20:26 26  01:50 20  05:08 16  06:11 27  03:46 10  05:17  9  01:29 17  02:37 14  11:00 17  06:48 13  07:02 12  08:37 23  01:27 20  00:16 14
                                                  00:38     03:00     16:34     00:35     01:14     04:52     00:59     00:04     00:20     00:02     01:28     01:04     01:07     04:14     00:09     00:07   
22. Kaido Kepp                01:33:05 18:41:16   03:12 23  11:00 21  15:52 17  18:00 17  25:48 20  28:47 20  39:00 23  45:59 23  47:43 23  50:44 22  65:52 23  74:13 21  82:33 22  91:15 22  92:42 22  93:05 22 01:33:05
   10707                           M40            03:12 23  07:48 21  04:52 12  02:08 25  07:48 23  02:59 26  10:13 25  06:59 22  01:44 22  03:01 20  15:08 24  08:21 20  08:20 20  08:42 24  01:27 20  00:23 26
                                                  00:58     03:15     01:00     00:53     03:54     01:40     07:26     01:46     00:35     00:26     05:36     02:37     02:25     04:19     00:09     00:14   
23. Andrus Paats              01:36:10 18:54:32   02:37  9  08:54 13  18:21 19  20:08 19  24:12 16  25:50 16  31:04 16  36:30 16  37:56 15  41:03 16  54:20 16  77:43 23  86:28 23  94:48 23  95:55 23  96:10 23 01:36:10
   17556                           M40            02:37  9  06:17 14  09:27 23  01:47 18  04:04  9  01:38 18  05:14 20  05:26 11  01:26 13  03:07 23  13:17 21  23:23 26  08:45 24  08:20 22  01:07  4  00:15 12
                                                  00:23     01:44     05:35     00:32     00:10     00:19     02:27     00:13     00:17     00:32     03:45     17:39     02:50     03:57    -00:11     00:06   
24. Ivo Fridolin              01:36:23 18:54:22   02:50 16  09:07 15  18:33 20  20:20 20  24:25 17  26:01 18  31:17 18  36:42 17  38:09 17  41:16 17  54:32 17  78:11 24  86:41 24  94:59 24  96:06 24  96:23 24 01:36:23
   17721                           M40            02:50 16  06:17 14  09:26 22  01:47 18  04:05 11  01:36 16  05:16 21  05:25 10  01:27 15  03:07 23  13:16 20  23:39 27  08:30 21  08:18 21  01:07  4  00:17 15
                                                  00:36     01:44     05:34     00:32     00:11     00:17     02:29     00:12     00:18     00:32     03:44     17:55     02:35     03:55    -00:11     00:08   
25. Argo Aavik                01:37:35 18:04:59   02:37  9  16:59 27  23:58 23  25:53 23  33:50 24  36:09 24  40:15 24  46:32 24  48:36 24  52:42 24  71:52 25  80:15 25  88:25 25  95:54 25  97:12 25  97:35 25 01:37:35
   26828                           M40            02:37  9  14:22 27  06:59 17  01:55 21  07:57 25  02:19 24  04:06 14  06:17 17  02:04 25  04:06 26  19:10 26  08:23 21  08:10 19  07:29 16  01:18 11  00:23 26
                                                  00:23     09:49     03:07     00:40     04:03     01:00     01:19     01:04     00:55     01:31     09:38     02:39     02:15     03:06     00:00     00:14   
26. Matis Leibenau            01:50:30 18:08:32   04:19 27  12:55 24  38:26 27  41:16 27  47:11 27  49:13 27  53:38 27  60:15 27  62:30 26  66:07 26  81:23 26  89:12 26  97:52 26 108:57 26 110:17 26 110:30 26 01:50:30
   22597 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M40            04:19 27  08:36 23  25:31 27  02:50 27  05:55 18  02:02 22  04:25 18  06:37 21  02:15 26  03:37 25  15:16 25  07:49 17  08:40 23  11:05 26  01:20 13  00:13  5
                                                  02:05     04:03     21:39     01:35     02:01     00:43     01:38     01:24     01:06     01:02     05:44     02:05     02:45     06:42     00:02     00:04   
27. Jarno Kalind              02:16:24 17:31:26   02:39 11  14:49 25  27:08 25  29:28 25  37:24 25  39:07 25  45:24 25  54:54 26  66:25 27  69:06 27  94:51 27 105:24 27 119:00 27 134:43 27 136:04 27 136:24 27 02:16:24
   23378 KL Tallinna Malev         M40            02:39 11  12:10 25  12:19 24  02:20 26  07:56 24  01:43 19  06:17 23  09:30 27  11:31 27  02:41 17  25:45 27  10:33 25  13:36 27  15:43 27  01:21 14  00:20 22
                                                  00:25     07:37     08:27     01:05     04:02     00:24     03:30     04:17     10:22     00:06     16:13     04:49     07:41     11:20     00:03     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     04:33     03:03     01:10     03:08     01:19     02:47     04:39     01:09     02:06     08:33     05:44     05:55     04:23     01:00     00:09   00:51:42

M45 Rada (13): 15 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 43)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 49)  13.( 55)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Nikitin            00:42:46 18:19:14   03:25  1  07:24  1  09:49  1  11:33  1  13:38  1  16:28  1  22:56  1  23:32  1  24:07  1  27:24  1  32:28  1  35:38  1  38:09  1  41:04  1  42:33  1  42:46  1 00:42:46
     505 SRD                       M45            03:25  1  03:59  1  02:25  1  01:44  1  02:05  1  02:50  1  06:28  1  00:36  1  00:35  1  03:17  3  05:04  3  03:10  2  02:31  3  02:55 15  01:29 15  00:13  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Lillsoo              00:46:07 18:22:21   03:52  3  08:31  2  11:23  2  13:39  2  16:12  2  19:58  2  28:05  2  28:44  2  29:27  2  32:38  2  37:33  2  40:57  2  43:20  2  44:56  2  45:55  2  46:07  2 00:46:07
    5917 Põrgupõh                  M45            03:52  3  04:39  2  02:52  2  02:16  6  02:33  3  03:46 11  08:07  4  00:39  2  00:43  3  03:11  1  04:55  2  03:24  4  02:23  2  01:36  1  00:59  2  00:12  6
                                                  00:27     00:40     00:27     00:32     00:28     00:56     01:39     00:03     00:08    -00:06    -00:09     00:14    -00:08    -01:19    -00:30    -00:01   
 3. Andrus Jakobson           00:50:52 18:27:30   03:53  4  08:48  3  11:54  3  14:02  3  16:35  3  20:29  3  28:29  3  29:16  3  30:33  3  34:45  3  39:53  3  43:55  3  46:33  3  49:32  3  50:41  3  50:52  3 00:50:52
    1994                           M45            03:53  4  04:55  3  03:06  5  02:08  2  02:33  3  03:54 12  08:00  3  00:47  6  01:17 23  04:12  9  05:08  4  04:02 12  02:38  7  02:59 16  01:09  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:28     00:56     00:41     00:24     00:28     01:04     01:32     00:11     00:42     00:55     00:04     00:52     00:07     00:04    -00:20    -00:02   
 4. Margus Kandelin           00:51:35 18:23:06   04:07  5  09:34  5  12:55  4  15:07  4  17:48  4  21:13  4  29:29  4  30:17  4  31:02  4  35:22  4  40:39  4  44:33  4  47:20  4  50:05  4  51:24  4  51:35  4 00:51:35
    1996 TON                       M45            04:07  5  05:27  8  03:21  7  02:12  3  02:41 10  03:25  3  08:16  5  00:48  7  00:45  6  04:20 10  05:17  6  03:54  9  02:47  9  02:45 12  01:19 10  00:11  3
                                                  00:42     01:28     00:56     00:28     00:36     00:35     01:48     00:12     00:10     01:03     00:13     00:44     00:16    -00:10    -00:10    -00:02   
 5. Indrek Saarepera          00:52:44 18:03:33   04:25  8  09:34  5  12:59  5  15:22  6  19:04  7  22:38  7  31:01  6  31:53  6  32:47  6  36:32  6  41:57  5  45:55  5  48:49  6  51:13  5  52:31  5  52:44  5 00:52:44
    4864                           M45            04:25  8  05:09  6  03:25  9  02:23  8  03:42 19  03:34  6  08:23  7  00:52 13  00:54 13  03:45  4  05:25  8  03:58 11  02:54 11  02:24  8  01:18  9  00:13  8
                                                  01:00     01:10     01:00     00:39     01:37     00:44     01:55     00:16     00:19     00:28     00:21     00:48     00:23    -00:31    -00:11     00:00   
 6. Rait Lille                00:52:51 18:26:20   04:53 13  10:00  8  13:07  6  15:21  5  18:00  5  21:21  5  29:41  5  30:59  5  31:41  5  35:44  5  42:10  6  46:04  6  48:24  5  51:18  6  52:34  6  52:51  6 00:52:51
    2846 Harju KEK                 M45            04:53 13  05:07  5  03:07  6  02:14  4  02:39  7  03:21  2  08:20  6  01:18 22  00:42  2  04:03  8  06:26 12  03:54  9  02:20  1  02:54 14  01:16  6  00:17 15
                                                  01:28     01:08     00:42     00:30     00:34     00:31     01:52     00:42     00:07     00:46     01:22     00:44    -00:11    -00:01    -00:13     00:04   
 7. Taivo Daub                00:53:59 18:25:37   04:53 13  10:37 12  13:41  9  16:00  7  18:40  6  22:20  6  31:25  7  32:10  7  32:57  7  37:26  7  43:18  7  47:38  7  50:18  7  52:30  7  53:49  7  53:59  7 00:53:59
    3709 Ilves                     M45            04:53 13  05:44 12  03:04  3  02:19  7  02:40  9  03:40  9  09:05  9  00:45  5  00:47  7  04:29 12  05:52  9  04:20 14  02:40  8  02:12  4  01:19 10  00:10  1
                                                  01:28     01:45     00:39     00:35     00:35     00:50     02:37     00:09     00:12     01:12     00:48     01:10     00:09    -00:43    -00:10    -00:03   
 8. Viktor Kassatkin          00:54:05 18:19:16   03:28  2  11:38 17  14:43 13  16:57 10  19:31  8  23:07  8  35:13 12  35:54 12  36:38 12  39:54 10  45:03 10  48:03  9  50:39  8  52:54  8  53:51  8  54:05  8 00:54:05
    8260 SRD                       M45            03:28  2  08:10 21  03:05  4  02:14  4  02:34  5  03:36  8  12:06 16  00:41  3  00:44  5  03:16  2  05:09  5  03:00  1  02:36  5  02:15  5  00:57  1  00:14 12
                                                  00:03     04:11     00:40     00:30     00:29     00:46     05:38     00:05     00:09    -00:01     00:05    -00:10     00:05    -00:40    -00:32     00:01   
 9. Aivo Traks                00:57:29 17:00:08   05:22 16  10:56 15  14:37 12  17:24 11  20:08 11  23:41 10  32:12  8  32:56  8  33:50  8  37:47  8  44:47  8  47:59  8  50:52 10  53:31  9  57:18  9  57:29  9 00:57:29
    3069 Orvand                    M45            05:22 16  05:34 11  03:41 11  02:47 12  02:44 12  03:33  5  08:31  8  00:44  4  00:54 13  03:57  6  07:00 20  03:12  3  02:53 10  02:39 10  03:47 23  00:11  3
                                                  01:57     01:35     01:16     01:03     00:39     00:43     02:03     00:08     00:19     00:40     01:56     00:02     00:22    -00:16     02:18    -00:02   
10. Urmas Samelselg           00:58:05 18:08:54   04:34 11  10:20 10  14:18 10  16:52  9  19:33  9  23:08  9  32:37  9  33:28  9  34:30 10  39:29  9  44:49  9  48:14 10  50:50  9  56:10 10  57:48 10  58:05 10 00:58:05
   11259                           M45            04:34 11  05:46 14  03:58 13  02:34 11  02:41 10  03:35  7  09:29 12  00:51 11  01:02 19  04:59 15  05:20  7  03:25  5  02:36  5  05:20 22  01:38 17  00:17 15
                                                  01:09     01:47     01:33     00:50     00:36     00:45     03:01     00:15     00:27     01:42     00:16     00:15     00:05     02:25     00:09     00:04   
11. Egons Solmanis            01:01:48 17:25:57   04:29  9  10:53 13  15:08 14  21:18 16  24:26 16  28:27 16  37:32 14  38:35 15  39:23 15  43:18 15  49:24 15  53:00 13  55:35 11  60:19 11  61:36 11  61:48 11 01:01:48
   26067                           M45            04:29  9  06:24 16  04:15 14  06:10 23  03:08 14  04:01 15  09:05  9  01:03 17  00:48  8  03:55  5  06:06 10  03:36  7  02:35  4  04:44 20  01:17  7  00:12  6
                                                  01:04     02:25     01:50     04:26     01:03     01:11     02:37     00:27     00:13     00:38     01:02     00:26     00:04     01:49    -00:12    -00:01   
12. Gert Saamann              01:02:42 18:27:38   04:10  6  09:41  7  15:19 15  18:28 14  20:38 13  24:07 12  37:41 15  38:32 14  39:15 14  43:17 14  48:07 13  52:38 12  58:53 15  61:15 14  62:24 13  62:42 12 01:02:42
    7538 JOKA                      M45            04:10  6  05:31 10  05:38 18  03:09 17  02:10  2  03:29  4  13:34 20  00:51 11  00:43  3  04:02  7  04:50  1  04:31 16  06:15 22  02:22  6  01:09  3  00:18 17
                                                  00:45     01:32     03:13     01:25     00:05     00:39     07:06     00:15     00:08     00:45    -00:14     01:21     03:44    -00:33    -00:20     00:05   
13. Olavi Loo                 01:02:43 16:57:46   04:41 12  10:05  9  13:28  8  16:00  7  20:01 10  24:03 11  36:39 13  37:31 13  38:26 13  42:57 13  49:21 14  53:51 14  58:51 14  60:57 13  62:20 12  62:43 13 01:02:43
     847 West                      M45            04:41 12  05:24  7  03:23  8  02:32 10  04:01 21  04:02 17  12:36 18  00:52 13  00:55 15  04:31 13  06:24 11  04:30 15  05:00 18  02:06  3  01:23 14  00:23 22
                                                  01:16     01:25     00:58     00:48     01:56     01:12     06:08     00:16     00:20     01:14     01:20     01:20     02:29    -00:49    -00:06     00:10   
14. Toomas Talumaa            01:02:46 19:08:39   04:32 10  09:33  4  13:15  7  18:11 13  20:50 14  24:54 14  32:48 10  33:36 10  34:24  9  40:29 11  47:06 11  54:51 15  58:03 13  60:41 12  62:27 14  62:46 14 01:02:46
    1085 HOK                       M45            04:32 10  05:01  4  03:42 12  04:56 22  02:39  7  04:04 18  07:54  2  00:48  7  00:48  8  06:05 21  06:37 13  07:45 22  03:12 14  02:38  9  01:46 19  00:19 18
                                                  01:07     01:02     01:17     03:12     00:34     01:14     01:26     00:12     00:13     02:48     01:33     04:35     00:41    -00:17     00:17     00:06   
15. Ain Pello                 01:04:16 18:00:14   05:08 15  10:53 13  14:32 11  17:30 12  20:27 12  24:11 13  33:28 11  34:20 11  35:13 11  40:52 12  47:39 12  51:22 11  57:14 12  62:41 15  64:00 15  64:16 15 01:04:16
    4847 Mercury                   M45            05:08 15  05:45 13  03:39 10  02:58 15  02:57 13  03:44 10  09:17 11  00:52 13  00:53 12  05:39 20  06:47 17  03:43  8  05:52 20  05:27 23  01:19 10  00:16 14
                                                  01:43     01:46     01:14     01:14     00:52     00:54     02:49     00:16     00:18     02:22     01:43     00:33     03:21     02:32    -00:10     00:03   
16. Joonas Jürisaar           01:07:18 17:09:27   05:57 20  11:27 16  18:34 18  22:01 19  25:23 18  29:47 19  43:47 19  44:41 19  45:29 19  49:56 19  56:35 18  60:42 18  63:46 17  65:48 16  67:05 16  67:18 16 01:07:18
    3963 ROK                       M45            05:57 20  05:30  9  07:07 21  03:27 19  03:22 17  04:24 20  14:00 21  00:54 16  00:48  8  04:27 11  06:39 15  04:07 13  03:04 12  02:02  2  01:17  7  00:13  8
                                                  02:32     01:31     04:42     01:43     01:17     01:34     07:32     00:18     00:13     01:10     01:35     00:57     00:33    -00:53    -00:12     00:00   
17. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:09:14 17:36:56   04:19  7  10:36 11  18:14 17  20:43 15  23:19 15  27:19 15  40:30 17  41:18 17  42:08 17  46:56 17  53:51 16  57:17 16  62:52 16  66:36 17  69:04 17  69:14 17 01:09:14
   23800                           M45            04:19  7  06:17 15  07:38 22  02:29  9  02:36  6  04:00 14  13:11 19  00:48  7  00:50 11  04:48 14  06:55 19  03:26  6  05:35 19  03:44 18  02:28 22  00:10  1
                                                  00:54     02:18     05:13     00:45     00:31     01:10     06:43     00:12     00:15     01:31     01:51     00:16     03:04     00:49     00:59    -00:03   
18. Ain Vihermets             01:13:48 18:05:29   05:29 17  12:12 18  20:35 21  23:28 20  26:48 20  31:02 20  41:23 18  42:27 18  43:25 18  48:28 18  55:12 17  59:51 17  68:14 18  71:49 18  73:28 18  73:48 18 01:13:48
    5247 Rakv                      M45            05:29 17  06:43 17  08:23 23  02:53 13  03:20 16  04:14 19  10:21 13  01:04 18  00:58 17  05:03 16  06:44 16  04:39 17  08:23 23  03:35 17  01:39 18  00:20 20
                                                  02:04     02:44     05:58     01:09     01:15     01:24     03:53     00:28     00:23     01:46     01:40     01:29     05:52     00:40     00:10     00:07   
19. Tiit Annus                01:15:17 17:12:28   05:41 19  14:58 22  21:31 22  24:27 22  28:22 22  34:51 22  46:33 20  48:36 21  49:31 21  54:52 21  62:45 21  67:51 21  71:22 20  73:44 19  75:04 19  75:17 19 01:15:17
    3062                           M45            05:41 19  09:17 23  06:33 19  02:56 14  03:55 20  06:29 23  11:42 15  02:03 23  00:55 15  05:21 19  07:53 21  05:06 18  03:31 15  02:22  6  01:20 13  00:13  8
                                                  02:16     05:18     04:08     01:12     01:50     03:39     05:14     01:27     00:20     02:04     02:49     01:56     01:00    -00:33    -00:09     00:00   
20. Raivo Mitt                01:16:27 16:53:48   06:28 22  14:15 21  18:34 18  21:42 18  25:23 18  29:24 18  46:35 21  47:39 20  48:45 20  53:56 20  60:33 20  66:43 19  69:48 19  74:04 20  76:13 20  76:27 20 01:16:27
    8492                           M45            06:28 22  07:47 20  04:19 15  03:08 16  03:41 18  04:01 15  17:11 23  01:04 18  01:06 20  05:11 18  06:37 13  06:10 21  03:05 13  04:16 19  02:09 20  00:14 12
                                                  03:03     03:48     01:54     01:24     01:36     01:11     10:43     00:28     00:31     01:54     01:33     03:00     00:34     01:21     00:40     00:01   
21. Ulvar Kaubi               01:17:14 18:10:19   05:37 18  13:08 19  18:06 16  21:36 17  24:45 17  28:44 17  39:49 16  40:38 16  41:39 16  46:49 16  58:47 19  67:00 20  72:52 21  75:41 21  76:52 21  77:14 21 01:17:14
   25689 SK Metsasõbrad            M45            05:37 18  07:31 18  04:58 16  03:30 20  03:09 15  03:59 13  11:05 14  00:49 10  01:01 18  05:10 17  11:58 23  08:13 23  05:52 20  02:49 13  01:11  5  00:22 21
                                                  02:12     03:32     02:33     01:46     01:04     01:09     04:37     00:13     00:26     01:53     06:54     05:03     03:21    -00:06    -00:18     00:09   
22. Paavo Helde               01:20:38 17:30:09   08:32 23  17:48 23  24:22 23  27:39 23  32:03 23  37:52 23  50:25 23  51:38 23  52:50 23  60:27 23  67:19 22  72:31 22  76:05 22  78:44 22  80:15 22  80:38 22 01:20:38
    4807 Evotec AS                 M45            08:32 23  09:16 22  06:34 20  03:17 18  04:24 23  05:49 22  12:33 17  01:13 21  01:12 22  07:37 22  06:52 18  05:12 19  03:34 16  02:39 10  01:31 16  00:23 22
                                                  05:07     05:17     04:09     01:33     02:19     02:59     06:05     00:37     00:37     04:20     01:48     02:02     01:03    -00:16     00:02     00:10   
23. Ago Lauri                 01:25:09 17:15:15   06:21 21  13:52 20  19:23 20  23:35 21  27:51 21  32:57 21  47:51 22  48:59 22  50:09 22  59:29 22  67:49 23  73:04 23  77:33 23  82:33 23  84:50 23  85:09 23 01:25:09
    1646                           M45            06:21 21  07:31 18  05:31 17  04:12 21  04:16 22  05:06 21  14:54 22  01:08 20  01:10 21  09:20 23  08:20 22  05:15 20  04:29 17  05:00 21  02:17 21  00:19 18
                                                  02:56     03:32     03:06     02:28     02:11     02:16     08:26     00:32     00:35     06:03     03:16     02:05     01:58     02:05     00:48     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     03:59     02:25     01:44     02:05     02:50     06:28     00:36     00:35     03:11     04:50     03:00     02:20     01:36     00:57     00:10   00:40:11

M50 Rada (13): 15 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 43)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 49)  13.( 55)  14.( 58)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Andres Talver             00:47:38 18:43:04   03:49  1  08:13  1  11:10  1  13:23  1  16:18  1  19:23  1  27:42  1  28:29  1  29:12  1  33:22  1  38:43  1  41:39  1  44:09  1  46:20  1  47:27  1  47:38  1 00:47:38
     133 Mercury                   M50            03:49  1  04:24  1  02:57  1  02:13  5  02:55 11  03:05  1  08:19  4  00:47  5  00:43  3  04:10  8  05:21  4  02:56  1  02:30  2  02:11  6  01:07  4  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Jõeleht             00:48:42 18:38:08   04:05  3  08:41  2  12:47  4  14:58  5  17:19  2  21:37  5  30:06  4  30:53  4  31:37  4  34:59  2  39:44  2  43:21  2  45:54  2  47:36  2  48:32  2  48:42  2 00:48:42
    5447 Starman                   M50            04:05  3  04:36  2  04:06 10  02:11  3  02:21  1  04:18 14  08:29  6  00:47  5  00:44  5  03:22  1  04:45  1  03:37 10  02:33  4  01:42  2  00:56  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:16     00:12     01:09    -00:02    -00:34     01:13     00:10     00:00     00:01    -00:48    -00:36     00:41     00:03    -00:29    -00:11    -00:01   
 3. Tõnu Tänav                00:52:06 18:58:02   04:05  3  09:04  4  12:48  5  14:51  2  17:23  3  20:55  2  28:31  2  29:13  2  29:55  2  37:51  6  42:43  3  46:09  3  48:58  4  50:47  3  51:50  3  52:06  3 00:52:06
     212 Rae                       M50            04:05  3  04:59  4  03:44  8  02:03  1  02:32  2  03:32  5  07:36  1  00:42  2  00:42  2  07:56 15  04:52  2  03:26  6  02:49  9  01:49  4  01:03  3  00:16 13
                                                  00:16     00:35     00:47    -00:10    -00:23     00:27    -00:43    -00:05    -00:01     03:46    -00:29     00:30     00:19    -00:22    -00:04     00:05   
 4. Mati Preitof              00:53:35 19:21:52   04:09  5  09:41  6  12:57  6  15:22  6  18:07  6  21:42  6  32:08  7  33:14  7  34:05  7  37:48  5  43:24  6  47:45  6  50:29  6  52:14  5  53:21  4  53:35  4 00:53:35
    2260 Harju KEK                 M50            04:09  5  05:32  8  03:16  3  02:25  8  02:45  6  03:35  7  10:26 11  01:06 14  00:51 10  03:43  2  05:36  7  04:21 12  02:44  7  01:45  3  01:07  4  00:14  8
                                                  00:20     01:08     00:19     00:12    -00:10     00:30     02:07     00:19     00:08    -00:27     00:15     01:25     00:14    -00:26     00:00     00:03   
 5. Margus Esnar              00:53:38 18:10:46   04:00  2  09:00  3  12:24  2  14:56  4  17:35  4  21:14  4  31:58  6  32:56  6  33:39  6  37:42  4  43:22  5  46:37  4  48:47  3  52:06  4  53:29  5  53:38  5 00:53:38
    2276 Rae                       M50            04:00  2  05:00  5  03:24  5  02:32 11  02:39  4  03:39  8  10:44 12  00:58 13  00:43  3  04:03  5  05:40  8  03:15  4  02:10  1  03:19 10  01:23 13  00:09  1
                                                  00:11     00:36     00:27     00:19    -00:16     00:34     02:25     00:11     00:00    -00:07     00:19     00:19    -00:20     01:08     00:16    -00:02   
 6. Argo Kauge                00:54:56 18:19:39   04:17  7  11:18 12  14:17  9  16:28  8  19:24  8  23:30  8  33:10  8  33:51  8  34:31  8  38:38  8  44:31  7  47:53  7  50:29  6  53:31  6  54:44  6  54:56  6 00:54:56
    6452 Põrgupõhja                M50            04:17  7  07:01 15  02:59  2  02:11  3  02:56 12  04:06 12  09:40  9  00:41  1  00:40  1  04:07  7  05:53  9  03:22  5  02:36  5  03:02  9  01:13  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:28     02:37     00:02    -00:02     00:01     01:01     01:21    -00:06    -00:03    -00:03     00:32     00:26     00:06     00:51     00:06     00:01   
 7. Andres Viira              00:56:40 18:08:45   04:26  9  10:04  9  13:33  7  16:06  7  19:11  7  23:08  7  31:41  5  32:32  5  33:21  5  38:09  7  44:45  8  48:12  8  51:12  8  55:02  7  56:25  8  56:40  7 00:56:40
   12280                           M50            04:26  9  05:38 10  03:29  6  02:33 12  03:05 14  03:57 11  08:33  7  00:51 10  00:49  8  04:48 10  06:36 12  03:27  7  03:00 12  03:50 11  01:23 13  00:15  9
                                                  00:37     01:14     00:32     00:20     00:10     00:52     00:14     00:04     00:06     00:38     01:15     00:31     00:30     01:39     00:16     00:04   
 8. Ando Post                 00:56:44 19:03:01   08:09 16  13:46 15  17:59 14  20:26 14  23:08 14  26:54 14  35:15 11  36:25 12  37:18 12  41:22 11  46:32 10  50:05  9  52:47  9  55:22  9  56:24  7  56:44  8 00:56:44
     169 Koop                      M50            08:09 16  05:37  9  04:13 11  02:27 10  02:42  5  03:46  9  08:21  5  01:10 15  00:53 11  04:04  6  05:10  3  03:33  8  02:42  6  02:35  8  01:02  2  00:20 15
                                                  04:20     01:13     01:16     00:14    -00:13     00:41     00:02     00:23     00:10    -00:06    -00:11     00:37     00:12     00:24    -00:05     00:09   
 9. Arvo Raja                 00:56:51 16:57:57   06:16 14  12:22 14  17:00 12  19:47 13  22:40 12  26:12 12  34:19 10  35:06 10  36:04 10  39:56 10  47:01 11  50:08 10  53:05 10  55:19  8  56:41 10  56:51  9 00:56:51
    5822 TON                       M50            06:16 14  06:06 14  04:38 13  02:47 14  02:53  9  03:32  5  08:07  3  00:47  5  00:58 15  03:52  3  07:05 14  03:07  2  02:57 10  02:14  7  01:22 12  00:10  2
                                                  02:27     01:42     01:41     00:34    -00:02     00:27    -00:12     00:00     00:15    -00:18     01:44     00:11     00:27     00:03     00:15    -00:01   
10. Vladimir Savinov          00:56:53 17:30:54   04:10  6  09:16  5  12:34  3  14:51  2  17:36  5  20:55  2  28:37  3  29:19  3  30:06  3  35:32  3  43:12  4  46:46  5  49:43  5  55:24 10  56:40  9  56:53 10 00:56:53
    4690 SRD                       M50            04:10  6  05:06  6  03:18  4  02:17  6  02:45  6  03:19  4  07:42  2  00:42  2  00:47  7  05:26 14  07:40 15  03:34  9  02:57 10  05:41 12  01:16  9  00:13  7
                                                  00:21     00:42     00:21     00:04    -00:10     00:14    -00:37    -00:05     00:04     01:16     02:19     00:38     00:27     03:30     00:09     00:02   
11. Mihkel Nahkur             00:57:11 18:30:19   04:21  8  10:15 10  13:59  8  16:43  9  19:32  9  23:45  9  33:51  9  34:38  9  35:28  9  39:38  9  45:38  9  50:40 11  53:26 11  55:34 11  56:54 11  57:11 11 00:57:11
    4310 Jõhvikas                  M50            04:21  8  05:54 12  03:44  8  02:44 13  02:49  8  04:13 13  10:06 10  00:47  5  00:50  9  04:10  8  06:00 11  05:02 14  02:46  8  02:08  5  01:20 11  00:17 14
                                                  00:32     01:30     00:47     00:31    -00:06     01:08     01:47     00:00     00:07     00:00     00:39     02:06     00:16    -00:03     00:13     00:06   
12. Tarmo Gede                01:04:54 18:06:50   04:57 11  10:44 11  14:20 10  16:44 10  19:48 10  24:17 10  35:31 12  36:18 11  37:15 11  42:39 12  49:29 13  53:34 12  56:55 12  63:27 12  64:44 12  64:54 12 01:04:54
     974                           M50            04:57 11  05:47 11  03:36  7  02:24  7  03:04 13  04:29 15  11:14 14  00:47  5  00:57 13  05:24 13  06:50 13  04:05 11  03:21 13  06:32 13  01:17 10  00:10  2
                                                  01:08     01:23     00:39     00:11     00:09     01:24     02:55     00:00     00:14     01:14     01:29     01:09     00:51     04:21     00:10    -00:01   
13. Algirdas Skudrickas       01:08:40 17:36:08   04:56 10  10:03  8  22:10 16  24:18 15  26:54 15  30:04 15  39:34 14  40:27 14  41:58 14  45:51 14  51:25 14  54:39 13  57:10 13  67:17 13  68:25 13  68:40 13 01:08:40
   26644 x100                      M50            04:56 10  05:07  7  12:07 16  02:08  2  02:36  3  03:10  2  09:30  8  00:53 12  01:31 16  03:53  4  05:34  6  03:14  3  02:31  3  10:07 16  01:08  6  00:15  9
                                                  01:07     00:43     09:10    -00:05    -00:19     00:05     01:11     00:06     00:48    -00:17     00:13     00:18     00:01     07:56     00:01     00:04   
14. Ülo Madissoon             01:09:32 17:07:30   05:52 13  11:57 13  16:25 11  19:25 11  22:52 13  26:47 13  41:03 15  41:49 15  42:46 15  47:38 15  53:36 15  58:15 15  66:16 15  67:56 14  69:11 14  69:32 14 01:09:32
    4833 TON                       M50            05:52 13  06:05 13  04:28 12  03:00 15  03:27 15  03:55 10  14:16 16  00:46  4  00:57 13  04:52 11  05:58 10  04:39 13  08:01 16  01:40  1  01:15  8  00:21 16
                                                  02:03     01:41     01:31     00:47     00:32     00:50     05:57    -00:01     00:14     00:42     00:37     01:43     05:31    -00:31     00:08     00:10   
15. Peeter Võrk               01:10:58 17:01:21   05:14 12  09:59  7  17:13 13  19:38 12  22:32 11  25:46 11  36:35 13  37:27 13  38:13 13  43:11 13  48:35 12  55:39 14  59:06 14  69:12 15  70:43 15  70:58 15 01:10:58
    5564 F-Klubi                   M50            05:14 12  04:45  3  07:14 15  02:25  8  02:54 10  03:14  3  10:49 13  00:52 11  00:46  6  04:58 12  05:24  5  07:04 16  03:27 14  10:06 15  01:31 15  00:15  9
                                                  01:25     00:21     04:17     00:12    -00:01     00:09     02:30     00:05     00:03     00:48     00:03     04:08     00:57     07:55     00:24     00:04   
16. Margus Matiisen           01:32:00 18:11:10   06:18 15  14:39 16  19:39 15  30:28 16  34:02 16  38:50 16  52:13 16  53:36 16  54:32 16  62:34 16  70:39 16  76:43 16  80:38 16  89:51 16  91:45 16  92:00 16 01:32:00
    3758                           M50            06:18 15  08:21 16  05:00 14  10:49 16  03:34 16  04:48 16  13:23 15  01:23 16  00:56 12  08:02 16  08:05 16  06:04 15  03:55 15  09:13 14  01:54 16  00:15  9
                                                  02:29     03:57     02:03     08:36     00:39     01:43     05:04     00:36     00:13     03:52     02:44     03:08     01:25     07:02     00:47     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     04:24     02:57     02:03     02:21     03:05     07:36     00:41     00:40     03:22     04:45     02:56     02:10     01:40     00:56     00:09   00:43:34

M55 Rada (3): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 58)  16.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Rämmann            00:51:54 17:54:49   05:57  1  09:12  1  11:33  1  13:08  1  15:31  2  20:09  1  22:50  1  24:33  1  31:00  1  33:04  1  39:27  2  42:06  1  45:14  2  48:08  1  50:10  1  51:40  1  51:54  1 00:51:54
   11806 Koop                      M55            05:57  1  03:15  2  02:21  2  01:35  3  02:23  2  04:38  2  02:41  2  01:43  2  06:27  1  02:04 17  06:23  2  02:39  1  03:08  2  02:54  1  02:02  1  01:30 10  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanus Reha               00:56:22 18:00:01   06:47  2  09:45  2  11:49  2  13:11  2  15:21  1  21:00  2  23:37  2  25:18  2  32:19  2  33:41  2  39:07  1  42:25  2  45:08  1  52:01  2  54:42  2  56:01  2  56:22  2 00:56:22
    1275 Koop                      M55            06:47  2  02:58  1  02:04  1  01:22  1  02:10  1  05:39  8  02:37  1  01:41  1  07:01  2  01:22  6  05:26  1  03:18  9  02:43  1  06:53 16  02:41  6  01:19  3  00:21 13
                                                  00:50    -00:17    -00:17    -00:13    -00:13     01:01    -00:04    -00:02     00:34    -00:42    -00:57     00:39    -00:25     03:59     00:39    -00:11     00:07   
 3. Vello Post                01:02:15 18:05:05   08:26  9  11:55  5  14:43  5  16:28  5  19:50  5  25:39  5  28:48  5  30:39  5  38:34  4  39:49  4  47:05  3  50:24  4  54:33  4  57:59  3  60:30  3  61:55  3  62:15  3 01:02:15
      55 Koop                      M55            08:26  9  03:29  3  02:48  7  01:45  6  03:22 12  05:49 12  03:09  4  01:51  3  07:55  4  01:15  1  07:16  4  03:19 10  04:09 10  03:26  7  02:31  5  01:25  5  00:20 11
                                                  02:29     00:14     00:27     00:10     00:59     01:11     00:28     00:08     01:28    -00:49     00:53     00:40     01:01     00:32     00:29    -00:05     00:06   
 4. Kalev Ruberg              01:04:01 17:02:42   07:09  4  11:37  4  14:19  4  16:27  4  19:22  4  25:15  4  28:22  4  30:38  4  38:28  3  39:44  3  47:11  4  50:16  3  53:51  3  59:02  4  61:56  4  63:43  4  64:01  4 01:04:01
     423 Saku OK                   M55            07:09  4  04:28  7  02:42  5  02:08 13  02:55  8  05:53 13  03:07  3  02:16 10  07:50  3  01:16  2  07:27  5  03:05  6  03:35  8  05:11 13  02:54  8  01:47 14  00:18  6
                                                  01:12     01:13     00:21     00:33     00:32     01:15     00:26     00:33     01:23    -00:48     01:04     00:26     00:27     02:17     00:52     00:17     00:04   
 5. Ülo Timuska               01:05:55 18:08:04   09:31 10  17:42 13  20:17 10  21:57 10  24:46 10  29:50 10  33:03 10  35:03 10  43:11  6  44:29  6  52:41  6  55:44  6  59:13  6  62:13  6  64:31  5  65:46  5  65:55  5 01:05:55
    3656 Rae                       M55            09:31 10  08:11 14  02:35  3  01:40  5  02:49  7  05:04  4  03:13  5  02:00  5  08:08  5  01:18  3  08:12 11  03:03  5  03:29  5  03:00  3  02:18  3  01:15  2  00:09  1
                                                  03:34     04:56     00:14     00:05     00:26     00:26     00:32     00:17     01:41    -00:46     01:49     00:24     00:21     00:06     00:16    -00:15    -00:05   
 6. Ivar Lai                  01:06:44 18:41:22   11:15 14  15:16  9  18:02  9  19:41  7  22:29  6  27:37  6  30:57  6  33:03  6  41:38  5  43:18  5  50:19  5  53:07  5  56:30  5  59:53  5  65:26  6  66:31  6  66:44  6 01:06:44
    7205                           M55            11:15 14  04:01  5  02:46  6  01:39  4  02:48  6  05:08  5  03:20  9  02:06  7  08:35  6  01:40 13  07:01  3  02:48  2  03:23  4  03:23  6  05:33 18  01:05  1  00:13  2
                                                  05:18     00:46     00:25     00:04     00:25     00:30     00:39     00:23     02:08    -00:24     00:38     00:09     00:15     00:29     03:31    -00:25    -00:01   
 7. Margus Jaanus             01:07:19 18:02:10   07:51  6  14:32  7  17:24  6  19:20  6  22:44  7  28:42  8  32:13  8  34:45  8  43:35  8  44:56  7  52:42  7  55:56  7  59:42  7  63:09  7  65:29  7  66:59  7  67:19  7 01:07:19
     917 Koop                      M55            07:51  6  06:41 11  02:52  8  01:56 11  03:24 13  05:58 14  03:31 13  02:32 13  08:50  8  01:21  5  07:46  7  03:14  8  03:46  9  03:27  8  02:20  4  01:30 10  00:20 11
                                                  01:54     03:26     00:31     00:21     01:01     01:20     00:50     00:49     02:23    -00:43     01:23     00:35     00:38     00:33     00:18     00:00     00:06   
 8. Arvi Käärd                01:10:41 17:44:54   06:57  3  18:39 14  21:15 13  23:00 11  25:40 11  30:59 11  34:21 12  36:53 12  45:41 11  47:13 11  54:46 10  57:45 10  61:19  9  64:20  8  68:27  8  70:26  8  70:41  8 01:10:41
    5693                           M55            06:57  3  11:42 18  02:36  4  01:45  6  02:40  5  05:19  6  03:22 10  02:32 13  08:48  7  01:32  9  07:33  6  02:59  4  03:34  7  03:01  4  04:07 12  01:59 15  00:15  4
                                                  01:00     08:27     00:15     00:10     00:17     00:41     00:41     00:49     02:21    -00:32     01:10     00:20     00:26     00:07     02:05     00:29     00:01   
 9. Oskar Viirmann            01:13:07 18:28:46   09:43 11  14:05  6  17:45  8  20:17  8  23:18  8  28:41  7  32:07  7  34:21  7  43:21  7  45:16  8  55:05 11  59:26 11  64:23 10  67:59  9  71:21  9  72:49  9  73:07  9 01:13:07
    2523 Põrgupõhja                M55            09:43 11  04:22  6  03:40 15  02:32 17  03:01  9  05:23  7  03:26 11  02:14  9  09:00  9  01:55 16  09:49 16  04:21 15  04:57 13  03:36  9  03:22 10  01:28  8  00:18  6
                                                  03:46     01:07     01:19     00:57     00:38     00:45     00:45     00:31     02:33    -00:09     03:26     01:42     01:49     00:42     01:20    -00:02     00:04   
10. Tõnu Sellin               01:14:13 18:41:55   07:53  7  11:22  3  14:16  3  16:01  3  18:28  3  22:59  3  27:44  3  29:48  3  44:20  9  45:55  9  54:04  9  56:52  8  60:01  8  70:11 11  72:27 10  73:55 10  74:13 10 01:14:13
    8803 Udde-Tooling              M55            07:53  7  03:29  3  02:54  9  01:45  6  02:27  3  04:31  1  04:45 18  02:04  6  14:32 17  01:35 12  08:09 10  02:48  2  03:09  3  10:10 17  02:16  2  01:28  8  00:18  6
                                                  01:56     00:14     00:33     00:10     00:04    -00:07     02:04     00:21     08:05    -00:29     01:46     00:09     00:01     07:16     00:14    -00:02     00:04   
11. Jüri Märtmaa              01:17:16 18:15:52   07:59  8  19:11 15  22:07 15  23:41 14  26:16 12  31:06 12  34:19 11  36:14 11  45:59 12  47:19 12  56:00 12  63:36 12  67:05 11  70:01 10  75:23 11  76:48 11  77:16 11 01:17:16
    2255 Tammed                    M55            07:59  8  11:12 16  02:56 11  01:34  2  02:35  4  04:50  3  03:13  5  01:55  4  09:45 11  01:20  4  08:41 12  07:36 17  03:29  5  02:56  2  05:22 16  01:25  5  00:28 16
                                                  02:02     07:57     00:35    -00:01     00:12     00:12     00:32     00:12     03:18    -00:44     02:18     04:57     00:21     00:02     03:20    -00:05     00:14   
12. Toivo Leisner             01:18:56 18:22:03   07:46  5  14:46  8  17:40  7  20:42  9  23:44  9  29:29  9  32:47  9  34:58  9  44:31 10  45:55  9  53:56  8  57:28  9  69:19 12  72:39 12  77:03 12  78:39 12  78:56 12 01:18:56
     912 Elioni SK                 M55            07:46  5  07:00 12  02:54  9  03:02 18  03:02 10  05:45 10  03:18  8  02:11  8  09:33 10  01:24  7  08:01  8  03:32 11  11:51 18  03:20  5  04:24 13  01:36 12  00:17  5
                                                  01:49     03:45     00:33     01:27     00:39     01:07     00:37     00:28     03:06    -00:40     01:38     00:53     08:43     00:26     02:22     00:06     00:03   
13. Ivo Tamla                 01:28:35 18:12:20   12:04 16  17:39 12  22:02 14  24:07 15  28:56 14  36:01 13  40:00 13  42:40 13  55:24 14  57:07 14  67:38 14  71:47 13  76:51 13  81:15 13  86:37 13  88:17 13  88:35 13 01:28:35
    1287                           M55            12:04 16  05:35  9  04:23 17  02:05 12  04:49 17  07:05 15  03:59 16  02:40 16  12:44 15  01:43 14  10:31 17  04:09 13  05:04 15  04:24 11  05:22 16  01:40 13  00:18  6
                                                  06:07     02:20     02:02     00:30     02:26     02:27     01:18     00:57     06:17    -00:21     04:08     01:30     01:56     01:30     03:20     00:10     00:04   
14. Igor Zurjari              01:33:48 18:07:58   17:27 17  26:56 18  30:18 17  32:04 17  35:17 17  46:09 18  49:23 18  51:49 18  64:23 18  65:57 17  74:44 17  77:50 16  82:39 16  88:58 16  92:07 15  93:30 14  93:48 14 01:33:48
    6507                           M55            17:27 17  09:29 15  03:22 12  01:46  9  03:13 11  10:52 17  03:14  7  02:26 11  12:34 14  01:34 11  08:47 13  03:06  7  04:49 12  06:19 14  03:09  9  01:23  4  00:18  6
                                                  11:30     06:14     01:01     00:11     00:50     06:14     00:33     00:43     06:07    -00:30     02:24     00:27     01:41     03:25     01:07    -00:07     00:04   
15. Andrus Märtmaa            01:33:57 18:13:49   10:19 12  17:37 11  21:13 11  23:28 13  33:49 16  41:21 16  45:51 16  48:53 16  62:40 16  64:55 16  74:38 16  80:01 17  84:31 17  88:23 15  91:15 14  93:34 15  93:57 15 01:33:57
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M55            10:19 12  07:18 13  03:36 14  02:15 16  10:21 18  07:32 16  04:30 17  03:02 18  13:47 16  02:15 18  09:43 15  05:23 16  04:30 11  03:52 10  02:52  7  02:19 17  00:23 15
                                                  04:22     04:03     01:15     00:40     07:58     02:54     01:49     01:19     07:20     00:11     03:20     02:44     01:22     00:58     00:50     00:49     00:09   
16. Reino Rass                01:34:23 18:56:35   20:24 18  25:22 17  31:26 18  33:19 18  37:37 18  43:17 17  47:03 17  49:37 17  59:49 15  61:15 15  70:26 15  73:59 15  80:56 15  87:35 14  92:36 16  94:01 16  94:23 16 01:34:23
    5213 Novarc                    M55            20:24 18  04:58  8  06:04 18  01:53 10  04:18 15  05:40  9  03:46 15  02:34 15  10:12 12  01:26  8  09:11 14  03:33 12  06:57 17  06:39 15  05:01 15  01:25  5  00:22 14
                                                  14:27     01:43     03:43     00:18     01:55     01:02     01:05     00:51     03:45    -00:38     02:48     00:54     03:49     03:45     02:59    -00:05     00:08   
17. Veiko Tali                01:37:48 17:58:03   11:01 13  16:53 10  21:13 11  23:24 12  27:42 13  39:53 15  43:27 15  46:10 15  64:16 17  66:07 18  77:00 18  81:18 18  86:18 18  91:05 18  94:40 17  97:19 17  97:48 17 01:37:48
    6129 Harju KEK                 M55            11:01 13  05:52 10  04:20 16  02:11 15  04:18 15  12:11 18  03:34 14  02:43 17  18:06 18  01:51 15  10:53 18  04:18 14  05:00 14  04:47 12  03:35 11  02:39 18  00:29 17
                                                  05:04     02:37     01:59     00:36     01:55     07:33     00:53     01:00     11:39    -00:13     04:30     01:39     01:52     01:53     01:33     01:09     00:15   
18. Viesturs Lucans           01:37:58 17:18:39   11:18 15  22:32 16  25:56 16  28:04 16  32:09 15  37:56 14  41:23 14  43:49 14  54:53 13  56:25 13  64:30 13  73:03 14  79:30 14  90:42 17  95:13 18  97:29 18  97:58 18 01:37:58
   11358 Piepe                     M55            11:18 15  11:14 17  03:24 13  02:08 13  04:05 14  05:47 11  03:27 12  02:26 11  11:04 13  01:32  9  08:05  9  08:33 18  06:27 16  11:12 18  04:31 14  02:16 16  00:29 17
                                                  05:21     07:59     01:03     00:33     01:42     01:09     00:46     00:43     04:37    -00:32     01:42     05:54     03:19     08:18     02:29     00:46     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:57     02:58     02:04     01:22     02:10     04:31     02:37     01:41     06:27     01:15     05:26     02:39     02:43     02:54     02:02     01:05     00:09   00:48:00

M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 58)  16.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Vaikjärv            01:00:15 19:22:36   08:23  2  13:14  2  16:04  2  17:38  2  20:05  1  24:42  1  27:27  1  31:23  1  39:45  1  41:11  1  48:13  1  50:46  1  53:50  1  56:30  1  58:45  1  59:56  1  60:15  1 01:00:15
       2 Vunder                    M60            08:23  2  04:51  4  02:50  2  01:34  1  02:27  1  04:37  1  02:45  1  03:56 11  08:22  3  01:26  4  07:02  2  02:33  1  03:04  1  02:40  1  02:15  1  01:11  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kai Saksman               01:02:09 17:56:28   09:08  4  13:39  4  16:37  3  18:21  3  21:01  2  26:36  2  29:35  2  31:29  2  39:49  2  41:14  2  48:19  2  51:19  2  54:34  2  57:42  2  60:24  2  61:50  2  62:09  2 01:02:09
   10327 TON                       M60            09:08  4  04:31  3  02:58  3  01:44  4  02:40  2  05:35  4  02:59  2  01:54  1  08:20  2  01:25  3  07:05  3  03:00  2  03:15  2  03:08  3  02:42  3  01:26  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:45    -00:20     00:08     00:10     00:13     00:58     00:14    -02:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:03     00:27     00:11     00:28     00:27     00:15     00:00   
 3. Heino Rebane              01:11:01 17:45:28   09:36  5  13:33  3  21:25  5  23:06  4  25:51  4  31:04  4  34:15  3  36:36  4  44:25  3  45:39  3  52:34  3  57:12  3  62:42  3  66:31  3  69:24  3  70:48  3  71:01  3 01:11:01
    9038 Orvand                    M60            09:36  5  03:57  1  07:52 10  01:41  2  02:45  3  05:13  2  03:11  4  02:21  4  07:49  1  01:14  1  06:55  1  04:38 11  05:30 10  03:49  6  02:53  4  01:24  3  00:13  1
                                                  01:13    -00:54     05:02     00:07     00:18     00:36     00:26    -01:35    -00:33    -00:12    -00:07     02:05     02:26     01:09     00:38     00:13    -00:06   
 4. Raivo Kukk                01:19:25 18:05:52   10:53  7  17:16  5  21:20  4  23:34  5  27:06  5  33:32  5  38:00  5  41:14  5  52:05  6  54:11  6  63:23  6  66:50  6  70:54  6  74:26  5  77:31  4  79:05  4  79:25  4 01:19:25
    3362                           M60            10:53  7  06:23  7  04:04  9  02:14 10  03:32  6  06:26  6  04:28  9  03:14  8  10:51  6  02:06 10  09:12  6  03:27  4  04:04  4  03:32  5  03:05  5  01:34  5  00:20  5
                                                  02:30     01:32     01:14     00:40     01:05     01:49     01:43    -00:42     02:29     00:40     02:10     00:54     01:00     00:52     00:50     00:23     00:01   
 5. Tõnu Kuusik               01:21:54 17:57:33   07:51  1  12:15  1  15:34  1  17:21  1  22:07  3  28:55  3  34:22  4  36:26  3  49:22  4  51:12  4  60:58  4  64:44  5  69:18  5  75:59  6  79:32  5  81:38  5  81:54  5 01:21:54
     206 LUS                       M60            07:51  1  04:24  2  03:19  6  01:47  5  04:46 11  06:48  7  05:27 11  02:04  2  12:56 10  01:50  7  09:46  8  03:46  5  04:34  5  06:41 10  03:33  9  02:06 11  00:16  2
                                                 -00:32    -00:27     00:29     00:13     02:19     02:11     02:42    -01:52     04:34     00:24     02:44     01:13     01:30     04:01     01:18     00:55    -00:03   
 6. Oleg Podlipski            01:24:07 17:09:06   11:20  8  22:26  8  25:06  7  26:48  7  29:54  6  35:44  6  38:53  6  41:39  6  51:33  5  52:50  5  61:10  5  64:16  4  68:58  4  73:56  4  82:06  6  83:45  6  84:07  6 01:24:07
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M60            11:20  8  11:06  8  02:40  1  01:42  3  03:06  5  05:50  5  03:09  3  02:46  6  09:54  4  01:17  2  08:20  5  03:06  3  04:42  7  04:58  9  08:10 11  01:39  6  00:22  6
                                                  02:57     06:15    -00:10     00:08     00:39     01:13     00:24    -01:10     01:32    -00:09     01:18     00:33     01:38     02:18     05:55     00:28     00:03   
 7. Tõnu Karp                 01:27:05 18:15:04   10:30  6  29:03 11  32:08 11  34:11 11  37:16  9  42:40  7  46:01  7  48:17  7  59:42  7  61:18  7  69:19  7  73:12  7  78:18  7  81:49  7  84:59  7  86:39  7  87:05  7 01:27:05
    3621                           M60            10:30  6  18:33 11  03:05  5  02:03  7  03:05  4  05:24  3  03:21  5  02:16  3  11:25  7  01:36  5  08:01  4  03:53  7  05:06  9  03:31  4  03:10  7  01:40  7  00:26  9
                                                  02:07     13:42     00:15     00:29     00:38     00:47     00:36    -01:40     03:03     00:10     00:59     01:20     02:02     00:51     00:55     00:29     00:07   
 8. Ahto Karu                 01:28:56 17:46:05   14:54 10  20:16  6  24:03  6  26:07  6  29:56  7  46:03  9  49:35  8  52:54  9  62:52  8  64:44  8  73:58  8  77:49  8  81:36  8  84:42  8  87:12  8  88:34  8  88:56  8 01:28:56
     884 JOKA                      M60            14:54 10  05:22  6  03:47  7  02:04  8  03:49  7  16:07 10  03:32  6  03:19  9  09:58  5  01:52  8  09:14  7  03:51  6  03:47  3  03:06  2  02:30  2  01:22  2  00:22  6
                                                  06:31     00:31     00:57     00:30     01:22     11:30     00:47    -00:37     01:36     00:26     02:12     01:18     00:43     00:26     00:15     00:11     00:03   
 9. Mati Rohtla               01:39:11 18:34:43   13:21  9  25:27  9  28:29  8  30:28  8  34:43  8  45:31  8  49:56  9  52:19  8  64:57  9  66:49  9  77:11  9  81:27  9  88:15  9  92:07  9  96:45  9  98:40  9  99:11  9 01:39:11
    1280 Moigu                     M60            13:21  9  12:06  9  03:02  4  01:59  6  04:15  9  10:48  9  04:25  8  02:23  5  12:38  9  01:52  8  10:22 10  04:16 10  06:48 11  03:52  7  04:38 10  01:55  9  00:31 10
                                                  04:58     07:15     00:12     00:25     01:48     06:11     01:40    -01:33     04:16     00:26     03:20     01:43     03:44     01:12     02:23     00:44     00:12   
10. Tiit Olju                 01:44:15 17:57:00   08:50  3  21:08  7  31:27  9  34:02 10  37:54 10  55:55 11  59:43 11  62:35 11  74:05 11  75:48 11  85:55 11  89:55 11  94:36 11  98:56 10 102:01 10 103:41 10 104:15 10 01:44:15
     832 Orvand                    M60            08:50  3  12:18 10  10:19 11  02:35 11  03:52  8  18:01 11  03:48  7  02:52  7  11:30  8  01:43  6  10:07  9  04:00  8  04:41  6  04:20  8  03:05  5  01:40  7  00:34 11
                                                  00:27     07:27     07:29     01:01     01:25     13:24     01:03    -01:04     03:08     00:17     03:05     01:27     01:37     01:40     00:50     00:29     00:15   
11. Vahur Lindunen            01:49:33 17:32:23   22:53 11  27:45 10  31:40 10  33:53  9  38:15 11  46:30 10  50:59 10  54:50 10  69:53 10  72:17 10  84:53 10  89:03 10  93:57 10 103:52 11 107:13 11 109:08 11 109:33 11 01:49:33
   26643                           M60            22:53 11  04:52  5  03:55  8  02:13  9  04:22 10  08:15  8  04:29 10  03:51 10  15:03 11  02:24 11  12:36 11  04:10  9  04:54  8  09:55 11  03:21  8  01:55  9  00:25  8
                                                  14:30     00:01     01:05     00:39     01:55     03:38     01:44    -00:05     06:41     00:58     05:34     01:37     01:50     07:15     01:06     00:44     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:51     03:57     02:40     01:34     02:27     04:37     02:45     01:54     07:49     01:14     06:55     02:33     03:04     02:40     02:15     01:11     00:13   00:55:39

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 54)   9.( 59)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Arvo Soosalu              00:56:47 18:56:46   04:10  3  11:30  6  13:19  5  16:06  4  19:36  4  20:56  2  25:13  1  35:22  1  45:11  1  50:34  1  54:21  1  56:27  1  56:47  1 00:56:47
     294 LUS                       M65            04:10  3  07:20  7  01:49  4  02:47  1  03:30  2  01:20  1  04:17  2  10:09  3  09:49  2  05:23  6  03:47  3  02:06  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Karp                 01:02:08 18:14:49   04:50  7  10:10  3  11:57  3  15:24  3  18:51  1  20:29  1  28:37  4  39:05  5  48:16  2  53:54  2  59:39  3  61:45  2  62:08  2 01:02:08
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            04:50  7  05:20  1  01:47  3  03:27  6  03:27  1  01:38  3  08:08 10  10:28  4  09:11  1  05:38  7  05:45 10  02:06  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:40    -02:00    -00:02     00:40    -00:03     00:18     03:51     00:19    -00:38     00:15     01:58     00:00     00:03   
 3. Kalev Kukk                01:02:37 18:01:21   03:49  1  09:43  1  11:33  1  15:00  1  18:55  2  21:00  3  25:23  2  38:30  3  50:10  3  54:23  3  58:28  2  62:19  3  62:37  3 01:02:37
     266 TAOK                      M65            03:49  1  05:54  3  01:50  5  03:27  6  03:55  4  02:05  6  04:23  3  13:07  8  11:40  6  04:13  1  04:05  4  03:51 11  00:18  1
                                                 -00:21    -01:26     00:01     00:40     00:25     00:45     00:06     02:58     01:51    -01:10     00:18     01:45    -00:02   
 4. Arne Kolk                 01:04:01 18:44:09   03:55  2  14:27  8  16:10  8  19:15  7  26:55  8  28:29  8  32:08  8  43:24  6  53:38  5  58:05  5  61:42  5  63:40  4  64:01  4 01:04:01
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:55  2  10:32  9  01:43  2  03:05  3  07:40 11  01:34  2  03:39  1  11:16  5  10:14  4  04:27  2  03:37  2  01:58  1  00:21  3
                                                 -00:15     03:12    -00:06     00:18     04:10     00:14    -00:38     01:07     00:25    -00:56    -00:10    -00:08     00:01   
 5. Toomas Naelapää           01:04:18 17:41:17   04:20  4  10:36  4  12:48  4  16:35  5  21:41  5  23:40  5  28:47  5  38:38  4  51:03  4  57:18  4  61:35  4  63:53  5  64:18  5 01:04:18
    2851 Harju KEK                 M65            04:20  4  06:16  4  02:12  7  03:47  8  05:06  8  01:59  5  05:07  5  09:51  2  12:25  9  06:15  8  04:17  6  02:18  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:10    -01:04     00:23     01:00     01:36     00:39     00:50    -00:18     02:36     00:52     00:30     00:12     00:05   
 6. Valdo Jaanik              01:08:31 17:34:03   06:12  8  12:57  7  15:10  7  19:19  8  24:30  7  26:52  7  31:56  7  43:32  7  56:37  6  61:29  6  65:43  6  68:02  6  68:31  6 01:08:31
     910 Orion                     M65            06:12  8  06:45  6  02:13  8  04:09 10  05:11  9  02:22  7  05:04  4  11:36  6  13:05 10  04:52  3  04:14  5  02:19  7  00:29  9
                                                  02:02    -00:35     00:24     01:22     01:41     01:02     00:47     01:27     03:16    -00:31     00:27     00:13     00:09   
 7. Vello Loorits             01:12:09 17:24:59   04:48  6  11:28  5  13:49  6  17:09  6  21:59  6  25:13  6  30:46  6  47:27  8  59:33  8  64:27  8  69:26  7  71:44  7  72:09  7 01:12:09
     652 Orion                     M65            04:48  6  06:40  5  02:21 10  03:20  4  04:50  7  03:14 11  05:33  7  16:41  9  12:06  8  04:54  4  04:59  8  02:18  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:38    -00:40     00:32     00:33     01:20     01:54     01:16     06:32     02:17    -00:29     01:12     00:12     00:05   
 8. Jaan Tiits                01:13:03 19:05:34   09:25 10  19:11  9  21:26  9  25:16  9  29:39  9  31:31  9  37:15  9  48:55  9  60:00  9  65:18  9  69:43  8  72:37  8  73:03  8 01:13:03
   10881 AS Elero                  M65            09:25 10  09:46  8  02:15  9  03:50  9  04:23  6  01:52  4  05:44  8  11:40  7  11:05  5  05:18  5  04:25  7  02:54  8  00:26  8
                                                  05:15     02:26     00:26     01:03     00:53     00:32     01:27     01:31     01:16    -00:05     00:38     00:48     00:06   
 9. Tõnis Härm                01:14:26 18:15:15   04:27  5  09:49  2  11:45  2  15:07  2  19:22  3  21:48  4  28:18  3  36:57  2  57:55  7  64:17  7  70:50  9  73:57  9  74:26  9 01:14:26
    6148                           M65            04:27  5  05:22  2  01:56  6  03:22  5  04:15  5  02:26  8  06:30  9  08:39  1  20:58 11  06:22  9  06:33 11  03:07 10  00:29  9
                                                  00:17    -01:58     00:07     00:35     00:45     01:06     02:13    -01:30     11:09     00:59     02:46     01:01     00:09   
10. Aarne Idavain             01:22:10 18:32:15   10:28 11  22:18 11  23:48 10  26:38 10  30:29 10  33:18 10  38:39 10  56:43 10  66:51 10  76:48 10  79:50 10  81:49 10  82:10 10 01:22:10
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            10:28 11  11:50 10  01:30  1  02:50  2  03:51  3  02:49  9  05:21  6  18:04 10  10:08  3  09:57 11  03:02  1  01:59  2  00:21  3
                                                  06:18     04:30    -00:19     00:03     00:21     01:29     01:04     07:55     00:19     04:34    -00:45    -00:07     00:01   
11. Aare Mäemurd              01:38:12 17:29:56   07:23  9  20:44 10  25:58 11  30:27 11  36:26 11  39:16 11  48:23 11  70:15 11  81:58 11  89:34 11  94:49 11  97:43 11  98:12 11 01:38:12
    6158 Talkur                    M65            07:23  9  13:21 11  05:14 11  04:29 11  05:59 10  02:50 10  09:07 11  21:52 11  11:43  7  07:36 10  05:15  9  02:54  8  00:29  9
                                                  03:13     06:01     03:25     01:42     02:29     01:30     04:50     11:43     01:54     02:13     01:28     00:48     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     05:20     01:30     02:47     03:27     01:20     03:39     08:39     09:11     04:13     03:02     01:58     00:18   00:49:13

M70 Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Peep Koppel               00:35:38 19:07:52   03:57  4  05:32  2  09:26  2  13:16  3  16:35  2  18:25  2  21:41  2  24:22  2  28:00  1  30:44  1  33:44  1  35:22  1  35:38  1 00:35:38
     456 Koop                      M70            03:57  4  01:35  2  03:54  2  03:50  9  03:19  1  01:50  2  03:16  1  02:41  2  03:38  1  02:44  2  03:00  1  01:38  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Mõistlik            00:40:22 18:28:56   03:15  1  04:42  1  08:31  1  10:02  1  13:37  1  15:26  1  18:51  1  21:12  1  32:15  3  34:49  2  38:25  2  40:02  2  40:22  2 00:40:22
     149 Orion                     M70            03:15  1  01:27  1  03:49  1  01:31  1  03:35  2  01:49  1  03:25  3  02:21  1  11:03  8  02:34  1  03:36  2  01:37  1  00:20  3
                                                 -00:42    -00:08    -00:05    -02:19     00:16    -00:01     00:09    -00:20     07:25    -00:10     00:36    -00:01     00:04   
 3. Jüri Kaiv                 00:41:08 17:49:37   03:43  3  05:42  3  10:19  3  12:29  2  17:06  3  19:25  3  23:21  3  26:39  3  31:41  2  34:51  3  38:38  3  40:43  3  41:08  3 00:41:08
    5946                           M70            03:43  3  01:59  3  04:37  3  02:10  5  04:37  5  02:19  4  03:56  4  03:18  4  05:02  4  03:10  3  03:47  3  02:05  4  00:25  6
                                                 -00:14     00:24     00:43    -01:40     01:18     00:29     00:40     00:37     01:24     00:26     00:47     00:27     00:09   
 4. Tiit Koppel               00:45:29 19:03:21   04:09  6  06:28  5  11:49  5  14:06  5  18:26  4  20:49  4  25:13  5  28:46  5  33:42  4  38:21  4  42:34  4  45:04  4  45:29  4 00:45:29
     455 Orion                     M70            04:09  6  02:19  6  05:21  4  02:17  7  04:20  3  02:23  5  04:24  7  03:33  5  04:56  3  04:39  8  04:13  4  02:30  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:12     00:44     01:27    -01:33     01:01     00:33     01:08     00:52     01:18     01:55     01:13     00:52     00:09   
 5. Jaak Vihmand              00:52:12 18:10:21   05:41  9  08:06  8  14:33  7  17:11  7  21:41  7  24:36  6  29:35  6  33:43  6  39:33  5  43:50  5  48:39  5  51:32  5  52:12  5 00:52:12
     541                           M70            05:41  9  02:25  7  06:27  7  02:38  8  04:30  4  02:55  8  04:59  8  04:08  8  05:50  5  04:17  7  04:49  6  02:53  9  00:40 10
                                                  01:44     00:50     02:33    -01:12     01:11     01:05     01:43     01:27     02:12     01:33     01:49     01:15     00:24   
 6. Mart Vendelin             00:53:07 17:56:32   04:01  5  06:03  4  11:32  4  13:39  4  18:26  4  20:58  5  25:02  4  28:15  4  40:24  6  43:51  6  49:53  6  52:42  6  53:07  6 00:53:07
     356 Orion                     M70            04:01  5  02:02  4  05:29  5  02:07  4  04:47  6  02:32  7  04:04  5  03:13  3  12:09  9  03:27  4  06:02  9  02:49  8  00:25  6
                                                  00:04     00:27     01:35    -01:43     01:28     00:42     00:48     00:32     08:31     00:43     03:02     01:11     00:09   
 7. Vladimir Vari             00:55:24 17:21:24   06:25 10  08:32  9  15:37  8  17:40  8  24:52  8  27:03  7  32:12  7  35:47  7  43:15  8  47:23  7  53:02  7  55:01  7  55:24  7 00:55:24
    5998                           M70            06:25 10  02:07  5  07:05  8  02:03  3  07:12  9  02:11  3  05:09  9  03:35  6  07:28  7  04:08  5  05:39  7  01:59  3  00:23  5
                                                  02:28     00:32     03:11    -01:47     03:53     00:21     01:53     00:54     03:50     01:24     02:39     00:21     00:07   
 8. Vaabo Annus               00:58:12 18:01:26   04:18  7  06:45  6  12:31  6  14:43  6  19:45  6  28:24  8  32:33  8  36:16  8  42:21  7  49:30  8  55:23  8  57:51  8  58:12  8 00:58:12
     429 Orion                     M70            04:18  7  02:27  8  05:46  6  02:12  6  05:02  7  08:39 10  04:09  6  03:43  7  06:05  6  07:09  9  05:53  8  02:28  6  00:21  4
                                                  00:21     00:52     01:52    -01:38     01:43     06:49     00:53     01:02     02:27     04:25     02:53     00:50     00:05   
 9. Tõnu Piits                00:59:05 18:48:59   03:22  2  11:12 10  23:00  9  24:46  9  32:07  9  34:37  9  37:58  9  43:10  9  47:25  9  51:41  9  56:26  9  58:48  9  59:05  9 00:59:05
    5420                           M70            03:22  2  07:50 10  11:48  9  01:46  2  07:21 10  02:30  6  03:21  2  05:12 10  04:15  2  04:16  6  04:45  5  02:22  5  00:17  2
                                                 -00:35     06:15     07:54    -02:04     04:02     00:40     00:05     02:31     00:37     01:32     01:45     00:44     00:01   
10. Raivo Meier               01:21:43 18:14:57   04:47  8  07:49  7  23:49 10  27:45 10  33:07 10  36:21 10  43:03 10  48:07 10  62:56 10  71:11 10  77:47 10  81:11 10  81:43 10 01:21:43
    3221 Hermes                    M70            04:47  8  03:02  9  16:00 10  03:56 10  05:22  8  03:14  9  06:42 10  05:04  9  14:49 10  08:15 10  06:36 10  03:24 10  00:32  9
                                                  00:50     01:27     12:06     00:06     02:03     01:24     03:26     02:23     11:11     05:31     03:36     01:46     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     01:27     03:49     01:31     03:19     01:49     03:16     02:21     03:38     02:34     03:00     01:37     00:16   00:31:52

M75 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Georg Sooberg             00:44:21 18:16:36   04:25  5  06:26  4  14:44  3  16:48  3  21:30  3  27:26  3  33:03  2  37:00  2  41:42  1  43:56  1  44:21  1 00:44:21
     462 Võru                      M75            04:25  5  02:01  2  08:18  2  02:04  2  04:42 11  05:56 10  05:37  2  03:57  3  04:42  2  02:14  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Küttim               00:44:22 18:29:29   03:04  1  04:39  1  14:05  2  15:38  1  19:06  1  23:58  2  35:36  3  38:45  3  42:24  2  44:03  2  44:22  2 00:44:22
     306 Orion                     M75            03:04  1  01:35  1  09:26  6  01:33  1  03:28  3  04:52  6  11:38 11  03:09  1  03:39  1  01:39  1  00:19  2
                                                 -01:21    -00:26     01:08    -00:31    -01:14    -01:04     06:01    -00:48    -01:03    -00:35    -00:06   
 3. Konstantin Kangur         00:52:40 17:24:33   04:36  7  10:20  8  19:14  7  21:47  6  24:52  5  28:40  4  36:37  4  41:42  4  48:38  3  52:11  3  52:40  3 00:52:40
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            04:36  7  05:44 10  08:54  5  02:33  4  03:05  2  03:48  2  07:57  7  05:05  7  06:56  5  03:33 11  00:29  6
                                                  00:11     03:43     00:36     00:29    -01:37    -02:08     02:20     01:08     02:14     01:19     00:04   
 4. Lembit Põldoja            00:55:11 17:47:53   04:26  6  07:08  6  18:33  6  21:30  5  26:15  6  30:46  5  39:34  5  44:37  5  51:46  4  54:56  4  55:11  4 00:55:11
    4799 Inspecta                  M75            04:26  6  02:42  5  11:25  8  02:57  6  04:45 12  04:31  5  08:48  9  05:03  6  07:09  6  03:10  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:01     00:41     03:07     00:53     00:03    -01:25     03:11     01:06     02:27     00:56    -00:10   
 5. Kullo Vende               01:02:22 17:36:11   04:05  4  07:03  5  17:23  5  20:08  4  24:07  4  32:20  6  40:11  8  45:05  6  58:43  5  61:51  5  62:22  5 01:02:22
    6743                           M75            04:05  4  02:58  6  10:20  7  02:45  5  03:59  9  08:13 11  07:51  6  04:54  5  13:38 10  03:08  7  00:31  7
                                                 -00:20     00:57     02:02     00:41    -00:43     02:17     02:14     00:57     08:56     00:54     00:06   
 6. Juho Heinrand             01:02:25 17:14:26   04:01  3  06:23  3  13:14  1  15:41  2  19:11  2  22:28  1  32:56  1  36:30  1  59:57  8  62:00  6  62:25  6 01:02:25
    2809 Norma                     M75            04:01  3  02:22  4  06:51  1  02:27  3  03:30  4  03:17  1  10:28 10  03:34  2  23:27 12  02:03  2  00:25  4
                                                 -00:24     00:21    -01:27     00:23    -01:12    -02:39     04:51    -00:23     18:45    -00:11     00:00   
 7. Boris Kirt                01:03:08 17:05:24   07:58 12  11:12 11  19:40  8  22:52  7  26:43  7  32:23  7  39:42  6  45:41  7  59:01  6  62:13  8  63:08  7 01:03:08
    3629                           M75            07:58 12  03:14  8  08:28  3  03:12  7  03:51  6  05:40  9  07:19  3  05:59 10  13:20  9  03:12 10  00:55 11
                                                  03:33     01:13     00:10     01:08    -00:51    -00:16     01:42     02:02     08:38     00:58     00:30   
 8. Rein Kannike              01:03:10 17:05:22   06:56 11  11:06 10  19:56  9  23:10  8  27:05  8  32:36  8  40:03  7  45:53  8  59:01  6  62:12  7  63:10  8 01:03:10
    3628                           M75            06:56 11  04:10  9  08:50  4  03:14  8  03:55  8  05:31  8  07:27  4  05:50  9  13:08  8  03:11  9  00:58 12
                                                  02:31     02:09     00:32     01:10    -00:47    -00:25     01:50     01:53     08:26     00:57     00:33   
 9. Mati Saluoks              01:05:05 17:46:30   03:25  2  05:29  2  17:21  4  29:41  9  33:32  9  37:28  9  42:14  9  51:59  9  62:01  9  64:43  9  65:05  9 01:05:05
    9021                           M75            03:25  2  02:04  3  11:52  9  12:20 12  03:51  6  03:56  4  04:46  1  09:45 12  10:02  7  02:42  5  00:22  3
                                                 -01:00     00:03     03:34     10:16    -00:51    -02:00    -00:51     05:48     05:20     00:28    -00:03   
10. Jakob Vinkel              01:11:09 18:23:57   05:11 10  08:18  7  32:37 11  39:42 12  42:23 12  46:15 10  53:46 10  61:52 10  67:39 10  70:37 10  71:09 10 01:11:09
    2395 Orion                     M75            05:11 10  03:07  7  24:19 12  07:05 11  02:41  1  03:52  3  07:31  5  08:06 11  05:47  3  02:58  6  00:32  8
                                                  00:46     01:06     16:01     05:01    -02:01    -02:04     01:54     04:09     01:05     00:44     00:07   
11. Riho Kilp                 01:21:26 18:22:18   05:00  9  12:09 12  33:19 12  37:34 11  41:07 11  46:30 11  60:06 12  64:55 12  71:37 11  80:53 11  81:26 11 01:21:26
     189 Tammed                    M75            05:00  9  07:09 12  21:10 11  04:15  9  03:33  5  05:23  7  13:36 12  04:49  4  06:42  4  09:16 12  00:33  9
                                                  00:35     05:08     12:52     02:11    -01:09    -00:33     07:59     00:52     02:00     07:02     00:08   
12. Toomas Lausmaa            01:25:45 17:24:18   04:46  8  10:33  9  26:01 10  31:32 10  35:57 10  48:19 12  56:40 11  61:56 11  82:37 12  85:10 12  85:45 12 01:25:45
    4506                           M75            04:46  8  05:47 11  15:28 10  05:31 10  04:25 10  12:22 12  08:21  8  05:16  8  20:41 11  02:33  4  00:35 10
                                                  00:21     03:46     07:10     03:27    -00:17     06:26     02:44     01:19     15:59     00:19     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:35     06:51     01:33     02:41     03:17     04:46     03:09     03:39     01:39     00:15   00:32:29

M80 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Hunt                00:43:58 17:38:41   04:32  2  07:01  1  14:36  1  16:52  1  20:20  1  23:57  1  30:59  1  34:48  1  40:50  1  43:35  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
      62 Orion                     M80            04:32  2  02:29  1  07:35  1  02:16  1  03:28  1  03:37  1  07:02  2  03:49  1  06:02  1  02:45  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmund Veski              00:52:21 18:14:45   04:30  1  07:42  2  16:53  2  19:34  2  23:19  2  30:14  2  36:29  2  42:14  2  48:58  2  51:48  2  52:21  2 00:52:21
    1754                           M80            04:30  1  03:12  2  09:11  2  02:41  2  03:45  2  06:55  3  06:15  1  05:45  2  06:44  2  02:50  2  00:33  2
                                                 -00:02     00:43     01:36     00:25     00:17     03:18    -00:47     01:56     00:42     00:05     00:10   
 3. Rain Lahtmets             01:42:05 18:39:47   06:00  3  10:06  3  34:58  3  37:52  3  42:09  3  48:02  3  58:05  3  65:28  3  98:02  3 101:16  3 102:05  3 01:42:05
    3500 Põrgupõhja                M80            06:00  3  04:06  3  24:52  3  02:54  3  04:17  3  05:53  2  10:03  3  07:23  3  32:34  3  03:14  3  00:49  3
                                                  01:28     01:37     17:17     00:38     00:49     02:16     03:01     03:34     26:32     00:29     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     02:29     07:35     02:16     03:28     03:37     06:15     03:49     06:02     02:45     00:23   00:43:09

M85 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Eeli Tiigimägi            00:47:10 18:02:20   03:48  1  06:20  1  15:13  1  17:43  1  21:09  1  25:31  1  33:13  1  38:23  1  44:14  1  46:41  1  47:10  1 00:47:10
     476 Jõhvikas                  M85            03:48  1  02:32  1  08:53  1  02:30  1  03:26  1  04:22  1  07:42  2  05:10  1  05:51  1  02:27  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Heinloo             00:58:24 18:14:59   04:47  2  07:33  2  18:09  2  21:30  2  26:41  2  36:02  2  43:43  2  49:00  2  55:08  2  57:49  2  58:24  2 00:58:24
     165 Tammed                    M85            04:47  2  02:46  2  10:36  2  03:21  2  05:11  4  09:21  2  07:41  1  05:17  2  06:08  2  02:41  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:59     00:14     01:43     00:51     01:45     04:59    -00:01     00:07     00:17     00:14     00:06   
 3. Peedu Retel               01:12:30 17:33:36   05:59  3  10:03  4  21:02  4  24:38  4  29:44  4  39:44  4  48:15  4  57:52  4  66:08  3  71:29  3  72:30  3 01:12:30
    3433                           M85            05:59  3  04:04  4  10:59  4  03:36  3  05:06  3  10:00  3  08:31  3  09:37  3  08:16  3  05:21  4  01:01  4
                                                  02:11     01:32     02:06     01:06     01:40     05:38     00:49     04:27     02:25     02:54     00:32   
 4. Hugo Tartlan              01:27:20 17:33:43   05:59  3  09:36  3  20:28  3  24:23  3  28:32  3  38:49  3  47:22  3  57:27  3  84:31  4  86:50  4  87:20  4 01:27:20
    6283                           M85            05:59  3  03:37  3  10:52  3  03:55  4  04:09  2  10:17  4  08:33  4  10:05  4  27:04  4  02:19  1  00:30  2
                                                  02:11     01:05     01:59     01:25     00:43     05:55     00:51     04:55     21:13    -00:08     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     02:32     08:53     02:30     03:26     04:22     07:41     05:10     05:51     02:19     00:29   00:47:01

M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Mart Pilbas               00:11:00 18:36:19   03:17  8  04:52  6  06:42  3  08:36  1  10:50  1  11:00  1 00:11:00
   18674                           M8NR           03:17  8  01:35  3  01:50  1  01:54  2  02:14  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ott Richard Hääl          00:12:31 17:16:45   03:19  9  04:40  4  07:28  7  09:18  4  12:02  2  12:31  2 00:12:31
   27077                           M8NR           03:19  9  01:21  1  02:48  9  01:50  1  02:44  4  00:29 12
                                                  00:02    -00:14     00:58    -00:04     00:30     00:19   
 3. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:12:41 18:01:40   02:23  3  04:20  3  07:18  5  09:41  5  12:21  3  12:41  3 00:12:41
   20144                           M8NR           02:23  3  01:57  5  02:58 11  02:23  5  02:40  3  00:20  9
                                                 -00:54     00:22     01:08     00:29     00:26     00:10   
 4. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:13:09 17:24:10   01:54  1  03:51  1  05:56  1  09:03  2  12:50  4  13:09  4 00:13:09
   15987                           M8NR           01:54  1  01:57  5  02:05  2  03:07 10  03:47  9  00:19  8
                                                 -01:23     00:22     00:15     01:13     01:33     00:09   
 5. Madis Kaarli              00:13:58 18:09:24   03:34 13  05:05  8  07:18  5  11:12 10  13:56  6  13:58  5 00:13:58
   17753                           M8NR           03:34 13  01:31  2  02:13  5  03:54 16  02:44  4  00:02  1
                                                  00:17    -00:04     00:23     02:00     00:30    -00:08   
 6. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:14:20 18:00:20   02:54  7  04:52  6  08:44 11  11:05  7  13:49  5  14:20  6 00:14:20
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           02:54  7  01:58  7  03:52 16  02:21  4  02:44  4  00:31 13
                                                 -00:23     00:23     02:02     00:27     00:30     00:21   
 7. Sander Pello              00:14:50 17:25:01   02:37  5  04:41  5  07:16  4  09:17  3  14:33  7  14:50  7 00:14:50
   21884                           M8NR           02:37  5  02:04  8  02:35  7  02:01  3  05:16 15  00:17  7
                                                 -00:40     00:29     00:45     00:07     03:02     00:07   
 8. Risto Küünemäe            00:14:58 18:25:58   02:36  4  05:35  9  08:06  8  11:06  8  14:42  8  14:58  8 00:14:58
   17742                           M8NR           02:36  4  02:59 14  02:31  6  03:00  9  03:36  8  00:16  6
                                                 -00:41     01:24     00:41     01:06     01:22     00:06   
 9. Tormi Treiberg            00:15:05 19:16:08   03:19  9  05:36 11  08:38 10  11:01  6  14:51  9  15:05  9 00:15:05
   26050                           M8NR           03:19  9  02:17 11  03:02 12  02:23  5  03:50 10  00:14  5
                                                  00:02     00:42     01:12     00:29     01:36     00:04   
10. Kerten Meier              00:16:24 18:12:06   03:58 15  05:35  9  08:30  9  11:06  8  16:20 10  16:24 10 00:16:24
   20322                           M8NR           03:58 15  01:37  4  02:55 10  02:36  7  05:14 14  00:04  2
                                                  00:41     00:02     01:05     00:42     03:00    -00:06   
11. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:16:37 17:55:24   02:06  2  04:18  2  06:25  2  14:27 15  16:28 11  16:37 11 00:16:37
   18500 Vunder                    M8NR           02:06  2  02:12 10  02:07  3  08:02 22  02:01  1  00:09  3
                                                 -01:11     00:37     00:17     06:08    -00:13    -00:01   
12. Rainer Paalberg           00:17:19 18:02:00   02:50  6  05:38 12  09:42 13  12:39 11  16:35 12  17:19 12 00:17:19
   21801                           M8NR           02:50  6  02:48 13  04:04 18  02:57  8  03:56 11  00:44 15
                                                 -00:27     01:13     02:14     01:03     01:42     00:34   
13. Albert Kepp               00:17:48 18:25:49   03:33 12  06:52 15  09:33 12  12:54 12  16:53 13  17:48 13 00:17:48
   27095                           M8NR           03:33 12  03:19 15  02:41  8  03:21 11  03:59 12  00:55 17
                                                  00:16     01:44     00:51     01:27     01:45     00:45   
14. Rasmus Olli               00:17:49 18:53:19   03:43 14  06:28 14  10:38 15  14:09 14  17:23 14  17:49 14 00:17:49
   13599 LSF PT                    M8NR           03:43 14  02:45 12  04:10 19  03:31 13  03:14  7  00:26 11
                                                  00:26     01:10     02:20     01:37     01:00     00:16   
15. Romet Arumetsa            00:18:06 17:56:49   03:30 11  07:40 16  09:50 14  13:31 13  17:43 15  18:06 15 00:18:06
   26095                           M8NR           03:30 11  04:10 18  02:10  4  03:41 15  04:12 13  00:23 10
                                                  00:13     02:35     00:20     01:47     01:58     00:13   
16. Hugo Johan Lauri          00:23:22 17:16:05   04:17 17  06:24 13  13:55 20  17:26 18  22:43 17  23:22 16 00:23:22
   24954 Tallinna Kesklinna Põhiko M8NR           04:17 17  02:07  9  07:31 21  03:31 13  05:17 16  00:39 14
                                                  01:00     00:32     05:41     01:37     03:03     00:29   
17. Uku Tomingas              00:24:05 18:48:20   04:59 20  08:36 18  11:58 17  15:27 16  20:57 16  24:05 17 00:24:05
   20180 Mercury                   M8NR           04:59 20  03:37 16  03:22 14  03:29 12  05:30 17  03:08 22
                                                  01:42     02:02     01:32     01:35     03:16     02:58   
18. Karl Mattias Apse         00:25:11 18:03:47   04:20 18  08:27 17  11:44 16  15:55 17  24:26 19  25:11 18 00:25:11
   26065 Harjumaa                  M8NR           04:20 18  04:07 17  03:17 13  04:11 17  08:31 21  00:45 16
                                                  01:03     02:32     01:27     02:17     06:17     00:35   
19. Jegor Zurjari             00:25:31 18:09:29   04:22 19  09:25 20  13:02 19  18:08 20  24:22 18  25:31 19 00:25:31
   21103                           M8NR           04:22 19  05:03 21  03:37 15  05:06 18  06:14 19  01:09 18
                                                  01:05     03:28     01:47     03:12     04:00     00:59   
20. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:27:19 18:41:46   03:59 16  08:59 19  12:52 18  18:03 19  25:30 20  27:19 20 00:27:19
   22148                           M8NR           03:59 16  05:00 20  03:53 17  05:11 19  07:27 20  01:49 20
                                                  00:42     03:25     02:03     03:17     05:13     01:39   
21. Tristen Timmu Nellis      00:41:53 19:23:49   05:05 21  11:53 22  19:17 21  26:34 21  39:44 21  41:53 21 00:41:53
   23339                           M8NR           05:05 21  06:48 22  07:24 20  07:17 20  13:10 23  02:09 21
                                                  01:48     05:13     05:34     05:23     10:56     01:59   
22. Kristjan Tomingas         00:46:28 18:48:25   05:13 22  09:49 21  31:33 23  39:10 23  45:14 22  46:28 22 00:46:28
   22543 Mercury                   M8NR           05:13 22  04:36 19  21:44 23  07:37 21  06:04 18  01:14 19
                                                  01:56     03:01     19:54     05:43     03:50     01:04   
23. Matvei Shved              00:56:58 17:20:01   12:04 23  19:18 23  28:28 22  36:37 22  46:37 23  56:58 23 00:56:58
   22222 SRD                       M8NR           12:04 23  07:14 23  09:10 22  08:09 23  10:00 22  10:21 23
                                                  08:47     05:39     07:20     06:15     07:46     10:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:21     01:50     01:50     02:01     00:02   00:08:58

N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 55)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Anete Saaring             00:12:19 17:42:12   03:14  3  05:31  1  07:22  1  10:56  1  12:02  1  12:19  1 00:12:19
   13907                           N10TR          03:14  3  02:17  2  01:51  2  03:34  1  01:06  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleen Pajomägi           00:14:46 19:21:20   02:50  2  05:57  3  08:29  3  13:43  2  14:40  2  14:46  2 00:14:46
   17725                           N10TR          02:50  2  03:07  4  02:32  4  05:14  4  00:57  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:24     00:50     00:41     01:40    -00:09    -00:11   
 3. Sanna Lindeberg           00:15:18 17:22:47   02:48  1  07:13  4  09:20  4  14:02  3  15:00  3  15:18  3 00:15:18
   15986                           N10TR          02:48  1  04:25  6  02:07  3  04:42  2  00:58  2  00:18  5
                                                 -00:26     02:08     00:16     01:08    -00:08     00:01   
 4. Hanna Kaarli              00:17:57 18:11:22   05:14  5  07:51  5  11:13  5  16:17  4  17:42  4  17:57  4 00:17:57
   17754                           N10TR          05:14  5  02:37  3  03:22  6  05:04  3  01:25  5  00:15  3
                                                  02:00     00:20     01:31     01:30     00:19    -00:02   
 5. Elerin Meier              00:37:03 18:12:29   04:06  4  05:32  2  08:05  2  35:52  5  36:53  5  37:03  5 00:37:03
   17374                           N10TR          04:06  4  01:26  1  02:33  5  27:47  6  01:01  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:52    -00:51     00:42     24:13    -00:05    -00:07   
 6. Kädi Ülle                 00:49:44 17:17:24   26:47  6  30:13  6  32:01  6  47:08  6  48:35  6  49:44  6 00:49:44
   23264                           N10TR          26:47  6  03:26  5  01:48  1  15:07  5  01:27  6  01:09  6
                                                  23:33     01:09    -00:03     11:33     00:21     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     01:26     01:48     03:34     00:57     00:06   00:10:39

N12 Rada (11): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Roosi Rütman              00:24:53 17:30:17   03:20  2  05:49  1  08:29  2  14:07  2  18:56  1  24:33  1  24:53  1 00:24:53
   26633 Aegviidu SK/Aegviidu Kool N12            03:20  2  02:29  1  02:40  2  05:38  2  04:49  1  05:37  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:30:33 17:56:01   05:21  4  09:20  3  12:59  3  19:06  3  23:55  2  30:13  2  30:33  2 00:30:33
   12755                           N12            05:21  4  03:59  3  03:39  4  06:07  4  04:49  1  06:18  2  00:20  3
                                                  02:01     01:30     00:59     00:29     00:00     00:41     00:00   
 3. Talvi Treiberg            00:35:20 18:33:45   04:47  3  12:15  4  15:16  4  21:19  4  28:29  3  35:02  3  35:20  3 00:35:20
   26049                           N12            04:47  3  07:28  5  03:01  3  06:03  3  07:10  3  06:33  3  00:18  1
                                                  01:27     04:59     00:21     00:25     02:21     00:56    -00:02   
 4. Mirjam Maasalu            00:40:37 18:55:25   03:13  1  06:09  2  08:13  1  13:00  1  30:26  4  40:18  4  40:37  4 00:40:37
   26073                           N12            03:13  1  02:56  2  02:04  1  04:47  1  17:26  5  09:52  4  00:19  2
                                                 -00:07     00:27    -00:36    -00:51     12:37     04:15    -00:01   
 5. Salme Saag                01:01:33 17:20:41   07:44  5  14:22  5  20:01  5  34:55  5  43:38  5  60:08  5  61:33  5 01:01:33
   25387                           N12            07:44  5  06:38  4  05:39  5  14:54  5  08:43  4  16:30  5  01:25  5
                                                  04:24     04:09     02:59     09:16     03:54     10:53     01:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     02:29     02:04     04:47     04:49     05:37     00:18   00:23:17

N14 Rada (11): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:18:28 18:05:45   02:29  2  04:29  1  08:51  2  11:53  1  14:43  1  18:15  1  18:28  1 00:18:28
    9574 Põrgupõhja                N14            02:29  2  02:00  2  04:22  4  03:02  1  02:50  1  03:32  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Ploompuu            00:19:37 18:09:12   03:24  4  05:17  2  07:01  1  11:56  2  15:05  2  19:21  2  19:37  2 00:19:37
   12329 Põrgupõhja                N14            03:24  4  01:53  1  01:44  1  04:55  3  03:09  2  04:16  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:55    -00:07    -02:38     01:53     00:19     00:44     00:03   
 3. Anni Jõe                  00:41:32 18:32:16   02:26  1  10:42  4  21:21  5  26:05  5  29:18  3  41:17  3  41:32  3 00:41:32
   26261 SK Rada                   N14            02:26  1  08:16  4  10:39  5  04:44  2  03:13  3  11:59  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:03     06:16     06:17     01:42     00:23     08:27     00:02   
 4. Karoliina Kullamaa        01:03:40 19:23:36   06:16  5  16:28  5  19:33  4  24:30  4  30:36  4  63:07  4  63:40  4 01:03:40
   18461                           N14            06:16  5  10:12  5  03:05  3  04:57  4  06:06  4  32:31  5  00:33  5
                                                  03:47     08:12    -01:17     01:55     03:16     28:59     00:20   
 5. Liisi Kask                01:05:33 17:57:47   03:14  3  08:02  3  10:50  3  24:17  3  52:00  5  65:17  5  65:33  5 01:05:33
   21893                           N14            03:14  3  04:48  3  02:48  2  13:27  5  27:43  5  13:17  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:45     02:48    -01:34     10:25     24:53     09:45     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     01:53     01:44     03:02     02:50     03:32     00:13   00:15:40

N16 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Annika Saaring            00:45:23 18:34:12   03:54  2  05:56  1  13:16  1  15:01  1  18:12  1  21:55  1  30:38  1  37:29  1  42:31  1  45:02  1  45:23  1 00:45:23
    6680 Laagri Kool               N16            03:54  2  02:02  1  07:20  1  01:45  1  03:11  1  03:43  2  08:43  1  06:51  2  05:02  1  02:31  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lee Saarepera             01:06:46 17:59:41   03:47  1  07:02  2  18:00  2  21:51  2  28:24  2  31:59  2  52:33  2  57:25  2  63:38  2  66:19  2  66:46  2 01:06:46
    9508                           N16            03:47  1  03:15  2  10:58  2  03:51  2  06:33  2  03:35  1  20:34  2  04:52  1  06:13  2  02:41  2  00:27  2
                                                 -00:07     01:13     03:38     02:06     03:22    -00:08     11:51    -01:59     01:11     00:10     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     02:02     07:20     01:45     03:11     03:35     08:43     04:52     05:02     02:31     00:21   00:43:09

N18 Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Elina Meier               00:48:27 18:03:19   03:40  4  05:47  4  15:01  4  16:28  4  22:59  4  24:22  4  28:38  4  32:43  3  39:24  3  42:14  3  46:23  2  48:10  1  48:27  1 00:48:27
    8581                           N18            03:40  4  02:07  4  09:14  4  01:27  1  06:31  3  01:23  1  04:16  3  04:05  1  06:41  2  02:50  2  04:09  2  01:47  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anneli Ojaste             00:48:31 18:11:08   03:16  2  05:07  2  10:30  2  12:31  2  16:44  1  19:17  1  23:01  1  28:10  1  36:14  2  40:11  2  45:38  1  48:10  1  48:31  2 00:48:31
    7118 Koop                      N18            03:16  2  01:51  2  05:23  2  02:01  3  04:13  1  02:33  4  03:44  1  05:09  3  08:04  3  03:57  4  05:27  3  02:32  4  00:21  3
                                                 -00:24    -00:16    -03:51     00:34    -02:18     01:10    -00:32     01:04     01:23     01:07     01:18     00:45     00:04   
 3. Annabel Teetamm           00:51:19 19:02:45   02:49  1  04:24  1  11:08  3  13:43  3  18:39  2  20:40  2  24:53  2  30:51  2  35:54  1  38:26  1  49:01  4  51:03  3  51:19  3 00:51:19
   15945                           N18            02:49  1  01:35  1  06:44  3  02:35  4  04:56  2  02:01  2  04:13  2  05:58  4  05:03  1  02:32  1  10:35  4  02:02  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:51    -00:32    -02:30     01:08    -01:35     00:38    -00:03     01:53    -01:38    -00:18     06:26     00:15    -00:01   
 4. Paula Liis Viljamaa       00:51:46 17:33:17   03:19  3  05:18  3  10:06  1  12:01  1  21:34  3  24:00  3  28:33  3  33:28  4  41:40  4  45:07  4  48:47  3  51:14  4  51:46  4 00:51:46
    6371 Tammed                    N18            03:19  3  01:59  3  04:48  1  01:55  2  09:33  4  02:26  3  04:33  4  04:55  2  08:12  4  03:27  3  03:40  1  02:27  3  00:32  4
                                                 -00:21    -00:08    -04:26     00:28     03:02     01:03     00:17     00:50     01:31     00:37    -00:29     00:40     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     01:35     04:48     01:27     04:13     01:23     03:44     04:05     05:03     02:32     03:40     01:47     00:16   00:37:22

N21A Rada (14): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 56)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 57)  12.( 49)  13.( 58)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Signe Raidmets            00:51:43 18:32:35   02:37  3  06:36  1  09:10  1  14:19  1  17:14  1  19:26  1  23:05  2  27:08  2  29:39  2  34:38  2  41:25  1  46:01  2  50:22  1  51:27  1  51:43  1 00:51:43
    5325 TON                       N21A           02:37  3  03:59  3  02:34  2  05:09  1  02:55  5  02:12  3  03:39  3  04:03  5  02:31  3  04:59  1  06:47  2  04:36  8  04:21  1  01:05  1  00:16  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teele Telgma              00:52:52 17:48:18   02:49  5  06:44  3  13:02  9  18:17  5  20:39  4  22:28  4  25:40  4  28:29  4  30:58  3  36:05  3  42:07  3  45:18  1  50:37  2  52:43  2  52:52  2 00:52:52
    6307 Tammed                    N21A           02:49  5  03:55  1  06:18 13  05:15  2  02:22  1  01:49  1  03:12  2  02:49  1  02:29  2  05:07  3  06:02  1  03:11  1  05:19  3  02:06 13  00:09  1
                                                  00:12    -00:04     03:44     00:06    -00:33    -00:23    -00:27    -01:14    -00:02     00:08    -00:45    -01:25     00:58     01:01    -00:07   
 3. Maris Terno               00:53:04 18:16:33   02:28  1  06:37  2  09:18  3  14:53  2  17:40  2  19:40  2  22:48  1  26:09  1  28:33  1  34:22  1  41:49  2  46:29  3  51:10  3  52:51  3  53:04  3 00:53:04
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           02:28  1  04:09  4  02:41  3  05:35  3  02:47  3  02:00  2  03:08  1  03:21  2  02:24  1  05:49  6  07:27  5  04:40  9  04:41  2  01:41 11  00:13  2
                                                 -00:09     00:10     00:07     00:26    -00:08    -00:12    -00:31    -00:42    -00:07     00:50     00:40     00:04     00:20     00:36    -00:03   
 4. Kairi Tuulmägi            00:55:30 17:53:54   02:32  2  06:53  4  09:15  2  15:23  3  18:25  3  20:43  3  24:33  3  28:20  3  31:29  4  37:23  4  44:16  4  48:18  4  53:42  4  55:16  4  55:30  4 00:55:30
   16589 Mercury                   N21A           02:32  2  04:21  6  02:22  1  06:08  4  03:02  6  02:18  4  03:50  4  03:47  4  03:09  5  05:54  7  06:53  3  04:02  4  05:24  4  01:34  9  00:14  3
                                                 -00:05     00:22    -00:12     00:59     00:07     00:06     00:11    -00:16     00:38     00:55     00:06    -00:34     01:03     00:29    -00:02   
 5. Inga Karu                 01:01:30 18:40:17   03:33  9  07:31  7  11:29  8  18:54  6  21:42  6  24:21  7  28:18  5  31:56  5  34:43  5  39:49  5  48:49  5  52:35  5  59:51  5  61:14  5  61:30  5 01:01:30
    1396 HOK                       N21A           03:33  9  03:58  2  03:58  9  07:25  6  02:48  4  02:39  6  03:57  5  03:38  3  02:47  4  05:06  2  09:00  8  03:46  2  07:16  8  01:23  4  00:16  7
                                                  00:56    -00:01     01:24     02:16    -00:07     00:27     00:18    -00:25     00:16     00:07     02:13    -00:50     02:55     00:18     00:00   
 6. Merili Palu               01:02:21 18:22:00   02:54  6  07:44  8  10:40  6  18:58  7  22:23  8  25:02  8  29:03  8  33:16  7  38:20  8  44:04  8  51:09  7  55:10  6  61:00  6  62:07  6  62:21  6 01:02:21
   15905                           N21A           02:54  6  04:50  8  02:56  6  08:18  9  03:25  7  02:39  6  04:01  6  04:13  6  05:04 12  05:44  5  07:05  4  04:01  3  05:50  6  01:07  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:17     00:51     00:22     03:09     00:30     00:27     00:22     00:10     02:33     00:45     00:18    -00:35     01:29     00:02    -00:02   
 7. Eva Kaarli                01:04:48 19:10:52   02:45  4  07:26  6  10:14  5  19:16  8  21:56  7  24:19  6  28:34  6  33:05  6  36:21  6  43:33  7  52:02  8  56:16  8  63:24  7  64:34  7  64:48  7 01:04:48
    7291                           N21A           02:45  4  04:41  7  02:48  5  09:02 10  02:40  2  02:23  5  04:15  7  04:31  8  03:16  6  07:12  9  08:29  7  04:14  5  07:08  7  01:10  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:08     00:42     00:14     03:53    -00:15     00:11     00:36     00:28     00:45     02:13     01:42    -00:22     02:47     00:05    -00:02   
 8. Thea Kaljur               01:08:53 17:10:15   02:56  7  07:14  5  10:00  4  16:20  4  21:10  5  24:07  5  28:50  7  33:18  8  37:04  7  42:44  6  50:46  6  55:18  7  67:04  8  68:32  8  68:53  8 01:08:53
    3429 Harju KEK                 N21A           02:56  7  04:18  5  02:46  4  06:20  5  04:50 13  02:57  8  04:43  8  04:28  7  03:46  7  05:40  4  08:02  6  04:32  6  11:46 10  01:28  6  00:21 11
                                                  00:19     00:19     00:12     01:11     01:55     00:45     01:04     00:25     01:15     00:41     01:15    -00:04     07:25     00:23     00:05   
 9. Anu Kõnnusaar             01:11:16 19:10:15   03:15  8  08:06  9  11:02  7  20:38  9  24:03  9  27:02  9  32:23  9  37:09  9  42:56  9  49:50  9  58:54  9  63:28  9  69:17  9  70:56  9  71:16  9 01:11:16
    3352 TON                       N21A           03:15  8  04:51  9  02:56  6  09:36 12  03:25  7  02:59  9  05:21 10  04:46  9  05:47 13  06:54  8  09:04 11  04:34  7  05:49  5  01:39 10  00:20 10
                                                  00:38     00:52     00:22     04:27     00:30     00:47     01:42     00:43     03:16     01:55     02:17    -00:02     01:28     00:34     00:04   
10. Age Valgepea              01:22:56 18:03:23   05:03 13  10:49 11  14:13 10  23:38 10  27:28 10  31:25 10  40:07 11  46:10 11  50:17 11  58:36 11  67:36 11  73:20 11  80:36 10  82:34 10  82:56 10 01:22:56
   16348 Hansa Spordiklubi         N21A           05:03 13  05:46 11  03:24  8  09:25 11  03:50 11  03:57 13  08:42 11  06:03 13  04:07  8  08:19 10  09:00  8  05:44 13  07:16  8  01:58 12  00:22 12
                                                  02:26     01:47     00:50     04:16     00:55     01:45     05:03     02:00     01:36     03:20     02:13     01:08     02:55     00:53     00:06   
11. Margit Kuldkepp           01:45:15 17:09:11   03:37 10  09:11 10  14:25 11  25:04 11  29:23 11  32:37 11  37:35 10  43:06 10  47:23 10  55:50 10  64:50 10  69:30 10 103:20 11 104:52 11 105:15 11 01:45:15
     793                           N21A           03:37 10  05:34 10  05:14 10  10:39 13  04:19 12  03:14 10  04:58  9  05:31 12  04:17 11  08:27 11  09:00  8  04:40  9  33:50 13  01:32  7  00:23 13
                                                  01:00     01:35     02:40     05:30     01:24     01:02     01:19     01:28     01:46     03:28     02:13     00:04     29:29     00:27     00:07   
12. Brita Kikas               02:17:14 17:08:50   03:44 11  31:50 12  37:30 12  45:20 12  48:52 12  52:16 12  74:41 12  79:47 12  83:55 12 100:42 12 111:37 12 116:20 12 135:29 12 136:55 12 137:14 12 02:17:14
   26642                           N21A           03:44 11  28:06 12  05:40 11  07:50  7  03:32 10  03:24 11  22:25 13  05:06 11  04:08  9  16:47 12  10:55 13  04:43 12  19:09 12  01:26  5  00:19  9
                                                  01:07     24:07     03:06     02:41     00:37     01:12     18:46     01:03     01:37     11:48     04:08     00:07     14:48     00:21     00:03   
13. Kersti Rahnel             02:18:14 17:07:47   03:49 12  32:43 13  38:25 13  46:21 13  49:52 13  53:21 13  75:40 13  80:44 13  84:54 13 101:49 13 112:41 13 117:21 13 136:27 13 138:00 13 138:14 13 02:18:14
   24174                           N21A           03:49 12  28:54 13  05:42 12  07:56  8  03:31  9  03:29 12  22:19 12  05:04 10  04:10 10  16:55 13  10:52 12  04:40  9  19:06 11  01:33  8  00:14  3
                                                  01:12     24:55     03:08     02:47     00:36     01:17     18:40     01:01     01:39     11:56     04:05     00:04     14:45     00:28    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     03:55     02:22     05:09     02:22     01:49     03:08     02:49     02:24     04:59     06:02     03:11     04:21     01:05     00:09   00:46:13

N21B Rada (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 57)  11.( 59)  12.( 49)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Liina Silluste            00:51:05 18:56:43   05:52  4  09:49  2  12:07  2  13:22  2  15:22  2  18:32  1  25:20  1  26:37  1  31:12  1  37:39  1  41:34  1  45:25  1  48:45  1  50:48  1  51:05  1 00:51:05
   16172                           N21B           05:52  4  03:57  3  02:18  3  01:15  1  02:00  1  03:10  3  06:48  7  01:17  1  04:35  1  06:27  1  03:55  5  03:51  4  03:20  2  02:03  9  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anneli Orav               00:52:58 18:04:09   05:46  3  10:20  5  12:42  5  15:20  7  17:23  6  20:56  7  26:29  6  28:00  5  32:49  2  40:06  3  43:34  2  47:33  3  50:54  2  52:36  2  52:58  2 00:52:58
    2522 Tammed                    N21B           05:46  3  04:34  5  02:22  5  02:38 12  02:03  2  03:33  7  05:33  1  01:31  5  04:49  2  07:17  5  03:28  2  03:59  6  03:21  3  01:42  5  00:22  7
                                                 -00:06     00:37     00:04     01:23     00:03     00:23    -01:15     00:14     00:14     00:50    -00:27     00:08     00:01    -00:21     00:05   
 3. Anita Karnit              00:53:22 18:18:52   05:31  2  10:21  6  12:41  4  14:18  4  16:35  4  19:56  4  26:00  2  27:35  2  32:52  3  39:59  2  43:35  3  47:14  2  51:05  3  52:54  3  53:22  3 00:53:22
    3185 SRD                       N21B           05:31  2  04:50  7  02:20  4  01:37  5  02:17  7  03:21  6  06:04  3  01:35  7  05:17  3  07:07  4  03:36  3  03:39  1  03:51  7  01:49  6  00:28 13
                                                 -00:21     00:53     00:02     00:22     00:17     00:11    -00:44     00:18     00:42     00:40    -00:19    -00:12     00:31    -00:14     00:11   
 4. Ingrid Randlaht           00:54:49 17:56:42   06:09  6  10:09  3  12:47  6  14:22  5  16:45  5  20:02  5  26:08  3  27:35  2  33:27  4  40:28  4  44:12  4  48:33  4  52:12  4  54:28  4  54:49  4 00:54:49
    4120 Orion                     N21B           06:09  6  04:00  4  02:38  8  01:35  3  02:23 10  03:17  5  06:06  5  01:27  3  05:52  4  07:01  3  03:44  4  04:21  7  03:39  5  02:16 11  00:21  6
                                                  00:17     00:03     00:20     00:20     00:23     00:07    -00:42     00:10     01:17     00:34    -00:11     00:30     00:19     00:13     00:04   
 5. Inger-Helen Daub          00:55:48 18:25:32   05:09  1  09:00  1  11:24  1  12:53  1  15:05  1  18:45  2  26:15  4  27:42  4  36:15  6  43:08  5  47:27  5  51:07  5  53:58  5  55:33  5  55:48  5 00:55:48
    6062                           N21B           05:09  1  03:51  2  02:24  6  01:29  2  02:12  4  03:40  9  07:30  9  01:27  3  08:33  8  06:53  2  04:19  8  03:40  2  02:51  1  01:35  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:43    -00:06     00:06     00:14     00:12     00:30     00:42     00:10     03:58     00:26     00:24    -00:11    -00:29    -00:28    -00:02   
 6. Anu Kuusmaa               01:00:57 19:06:08   06:14  7  11:01  7  13:15  7  15:19  6  17:29  7  20:40  6  26:28  5  28:18  6  36:04  5  43:48  6  47:43  6  51:41  6  58:41  6  60:40  6  60:57  6 01:00:57
    2966 SK100                     N21B           06:14  7  04:47  6  02:14  2  02:04 10  02:10  3  03:11  4  05:48  2  01:50  9  07:46  7  07:44  6  03:55  5  03:58  5  07:00  9  01:59  7  00:17  3
                                                  00:22     00:50    -00:04     00:49     00:10     00:01    -01:00     00:33     03:11     01:17     00:00     00:07     03:40    -00:04     00:00   
 7. Kadri Kadakas             01:03:49 17:52:15   06:24  8  11:39  8  14:59  9  16:43  8  20:49  9  23:53  9  29:57  8  31:29  9  38:33  7  46:24  7  50:30  7  56:01  7  59:50  7  63:25  7  63:49  7 01:03:49
   20433 Mercury                   N21B           06:24  8  05:15  9  03:20 13  01:44  6  04:06 12  03:04  2  06:04  3  01:32  6  07:04  5  07:51  7  04:06  7  05:31 10  03:49  6  03:35 14  00:24 11
                                                  00:32     01:18     01:02     00:29     02:06    -00:06    -00:44     00:15     02:29     01:24     00:11     01:40     00:29     01:32     00:07   
 8. Triin Soha                01:09:03 18:53:42   06:44  9  10:15  4  12:23  3  13:58  3  16:13  3  19:15  3  29:59  9  31:22  7  39:01  8  51:48  8  58:42  8  63:06  8  66:32  8  68:49  8  69:03  8 01:09:03
    3729                           N21B           06:44  9  03:31  1  02:08  1  01:35  3  02:15  6  03:02  1  10:44 11  01:23  2  07:39  6  12:47 13  06:54 13  04:24  8  03:26  4  02:17 12  00:14  1
                                                  00:52    -00:26    -00:10     00:20     00:15    -00:08     03:56     00:06     03:04     06:20     02:59     00:33     00:06     00:14    -00:03   
 9. Mari-Liis Eeljõe          01:14:49 18:51:14   06:00  5  12:34 10  15:09 10  16:53  9  19:05  8  22:50  8  29:28  7  31:25  8  43:44  9  54:12  9  61:19  9  66:04  9  72:25  9  74:32  9  74:49  9 01:14:49
    9308                           N21B           06:00  5  06:34 13  02:35  7  01:44  6  02:12  4  03:45 10  06:38  6  01:57 11  12:19 10  10:28  9  07:07 14  04:45  9  06:21  8  02:07 10  00:17  3
                                                  00:08     02:37     00:17     00:29     00:12     00:35    -00:10     00:40     07:44     04:01     03:12     00:54     03:01     00:04     00:00   
10. Triinu Rebane             01:40:05 18:47:34   06:56 10  11:52  9  14:35  8  18:11 10  26:25 10  30:01 10  40:15 10  41:58 10  59:53 11  71:42 11  74:49 11  78:30 10  98:02 10  99:42 10 100:05 10 01:40:05
   17534                           N21B           06:56 10  04:56  8  02:43  9  03:36 14  08:14 14  03:36  8  10:14 10  01:43  8  17:55 14  11:49 12  03:07  1  03:41  3  19:32 12  01:40  4  00:23  8
                                                  01:04     00:59     00:25     02:21     06:14     00:26     03:26     00:26     13:20     05:22    -00:48    -00:10     16:12    -00:23     00:06   
11. Hanna Lindeberg           01:45:48 17:23:53   17:20 12  22:49 12  25:37 12  27:41 12  30:49 11  35:00 11  42:11 11  44:24 11  53:30 10  62:37 10  67:55 10  89:44 13 103:23 11 105:25 11 105:48 11 01:45:48
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           17:20 12  05:29 11  02:48 11  02:04 10  03:08 11  04:11 14  07:11  8  02:13 14  09:06  9  09:07  8  05:18 10  21:49 14  13:39 11  02:02  8  00:23  8
                                                  11:28     01:32     00:30     00:49     01:08     01:01     00:23     00:56     04:31     02:40     01:23     17:58     10:19    -00:01     00:06   
12. Liisi Kitsapea            01:47:13 18:33:54   12:39 11  21:00 11  24:53 11  27:39 11  33:17 12  37:23 12  48:18 12  50:26 12  64:18 12  82:24 14  87:35 14  94:37 14 104:08 12 106:48 12 107:13 12 01:47:13
    8155 EÜP                       N21B           12:39 11  08:21 14  03:53 14  02:46 13  05:38 13  04:06 12  10:55 12  02:08 13  13:52 13  18:06 14  05:11  9  07:02 13  09:31 10  02:40 13  00:25 12
                                                  06:47     04:24     01:35     01:31     03:38     00:56     04:07     00:51     09:17     11:39     01:16     03:11     06:11     00:37     00:08   
13. Kristi Parts              02:05:27 18:36:50   23:08 13  28:55 13  31:41 13  33:29 13  35:51 13  39:57 13  51:07 13  53:06 13  65:32 13  76:21 12  82:11 12  87:46 11 123:39 13 125:04 13 125:27 13 02:05:27
   25879 Kiili SK                  N21B           23:08 13  05:47 12  02:46 10  01:48  8  02:22  9  04:06 12  11:10 13  01:59 12  12:26 11  10:49 10  05:50 12  05:35 11  35:53 13  01:25  1  00:23  8
                                                  17:16     01:50     00:28     00:33     00:22     00:56     04:22     00:42     07:51     04:22     01:55     01:44     32:33    -00:38     00:06   
14. Renna Tõniste             02:05:45 18:36:46   23:38 14  29:03 14  31:57 14  33:45 14  36:02 14  40:00 14  51:15 14  53:09 14  65:41 14  76:34 13  82:14 13  87:54 12 123:48 14 125:17 14 125:45 14 02:05:45
   26087 Leksi44 KJK               N21B           23:38 14  05:25 10  02:54 12  01:48  8  02:17  7  03:58 11  11:15 14  01:54 10  12:32 12  10:53 11  05:40 11  05:40 12  35:54 14  01:29  2  00:28 13
                                                  17:46     01:28     00:36     00:33     00:17     00:48     04:27     00:37     07:57     04:26     01:45     01:49     32:34    -00:34     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:09     03:31     02:08     01:15     02:00     03:02     05:33     01:17     04:35     06:27     03:07     03:39     02:51     01:25     00:14   00:46:13

N21C Rada (7): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Anni Sild                 00:33:55 17:21:51   03:12  5  05:10  1  11:14  3  14:09  3  16:32  4  20:21  2  25:47  1  28:57  1  33:30  1  33:55  1 00:33:55
    6491 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasiu N21C           03:12  5  01:58  1  06:04  5  02:55  3  02:23  2  03:49  1  05:26  2  03:10  4  04:33  3  00:25 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Terje Urgard              00:34:43 17:41:40   03:14  6  05:35  5  10:32  1  13:28  1  16:16  2  20:39  3  27:06  3  30:07  2  34:19  2  34:43  2 00:34:43
    3314 Tammed                    N21C           03:14  6  02:21 11  04:57  1  02:56  4  02:48  4  04:23  7  06:27  4  03:01  2  04:12  1  00:24 13
                                                  00:02     00:23    -01:07     00:01     00:25     00:34     01:01    -00:09    -00:21    -00:01   
 3. Kaire Heldring            00:37:00 18:08:05   03:05  4  05:24  3  11:36  4  14:43  4  17:48  5  22:30  5  29:18  4  32:27  3  36:40  3  37:00  3 00:37:00
    2760 TON                       N21C           03:05  4  02:19  8  06:12  7  03:07  6  03:05  6  04:42  9  06:48  6  03:09  3  04:13  2  00:20  6
                                                 -00:07     00:21     00:08     00:12     00:42     00:53     01:22    -00:01    -00:20    -00:05   
 4. Olga Shved                00:39:20 18:58:09   03:01  2  05:10  1  10:39  2  13:54  2  16:16  2  21:41  4  29:25  5  34:01  6  38:57  4  39:20  4 00:39:20
   20500 SRD                       N21C           03:01  2  02:09  3  05:29  3  03:15  9  02:22  1  05:25 17  07:44 10  04:36 19  04:56  8  00:23  9
                                                 -00:11     00:11    -00:35     00:20    -00:01     01:36     02:18     01:26     00:23    -00:02   
 5. Liis Sild                 00:40:24 18:49:04   06:37 37  09:17 34  14:21 13  16:57 10  19:21  6  25:27 12  30:38  6  33:01  4  40:07  5  40:24  5 00:40:24
   10101                           N21C           06:37 37  02:40 13  05:04  2  02:36  1  02:24  3  06:06 23  05:11  1  02:23  1  07:06 25  00:17  1
                                                  03:25     00:42    -01:00    -00:19     00:01     02:17    -00:15    -00:47     02:33    -00:08   
 6. Natalja Neshumajeva       00:41:16 18:49:26   04:13 21  06:32 12  14:21 13  17:54 14  21:36 14  25:54 14  32:36 11  36:18 11  40:59  6  41:16  6 00:41:16
   19963                           N21C           04:13 21  02:19  8  07:49 13  03:33 14  03:42 18  04:18  5  06:42  5  03:42  8  04:41  5  00:17  1
                                                  01:01     00:21     01:45     00:38     01:19     00:29     01:16     00:32     00:08    -00:08   
 7. Mariann Soone             00:41:25 18:25:44   03:20  8  05:34  4  14:01 11  18:08 15  21:36 14  25:36 13  32:27  9  36:17 10  41:02  7  41:25  7 00:41:25
    6249 Eesti Ühispank            N21C           03:20  8  02:14  7  08:27 19  04:07 22  03:28 16  04:00  3  06:51  7  03:50 10  04:45  6  00:23  9
                                                  00:08     00:16     02:23     01:12     01:05     00:11     01:25     00:40     00:12    -00:02   
 8. Evelin Soots              00:41:27 18:49:32   03:29 10  06:47 15  14:20 12  17:10 11  20:17 10  26:06 15  32:22  8  35:35  7  41:07  8  41:27  8 00:41:27
    8444                           N21C           03:29 10  03:18 24  07:33 10  02:50  2  03:07  8  05:49 21  06:16  3  03:13  5  05:32 14  00:20  6
                                                  00:17     01:20     01:29    -00:05     00:44     02:00     00:50     00:03     00:59    -00:05   
 9. Jaanika Parts             00:42:10 18:38:30   03:01  2  07:47 23  13:53 10  16:52  9  20:25 12  24:46  9  31:37  7  35:46  8  41:46  9  42:10  9 00:42:10
   10612                           N21C           03:01  2  04:46 38  06:06  6  02:59  5  03:33 17  04:21  6  06:51  7  04:09 13  06:00 20  00:24 13
                                                 -00:11     02:48     00:02     00:04     01:10     00:32     01:25     00:59     01:27    -00:01   
10. Triin Ignasov             00:42:18 17:07:51   03:57 18  06:24 11  12:43  5  16:08  5  19:21  6  24:09  6  33:18 14  37:19 14  41:53 10  42:18 10 00:42:18
   12727                           N21C           03:57 18  02:27 12  06:19  8  03:25 13  03:13 11  04:48 11  09:09 18  04:01 12  04:34  4  00:25 16
                                                  00:45     00:29     00:15     00:30     00:50     00:59     03:43     00:51     00:01     00:00   
11. Juno Raba                 00:42:24 18:27:07   03:51 16  06:11 10  12:58  7  16:41  7  20:24 11  25:16 11  33:12 13  36:54 13  42:06 11  42:24 11 00:42:24
   23515                           N21C           03:51 16  02:20 10  06:47  9  03:43 17  03:43 19  04:52 12  07:56 13  03:42  8  05:12 10  00:18  3
                                                  00:39     00:22     00:43     00:48     01:20     01:03     02:30     00:32     00:39    -00:07   
12. Helen Alliksoo            00:42:25 18:34:35   03:36 13  05:39  7  13:42  9  17:49 12  20:58 13  24:49 10  32:44 12  36:09  9  42:07 12  42:25 12 00:42:25
   21963 12,7 mm                   N21C           03:36 13  02:03  2  08:03 16  04:07 22  03:09  9  03:51  2  07:55 12  03:25  7  05:58 19  00:18  3
                                                  00:24     00:05     01:59     01:12     00:46     00:02     02:29     00:15     01:25    -00:07   
13. Natalia Lausmaa           00:43:23 17:53:47   02:59  1  80:08 40                      03:50  1  12:11  1  26:38  2  33:46  5  42:53 13  43:23 13 00:43:23
    6493                           N21C           02:59  1  77:09 40                                          14:27 37  07:08 34  09:07 37  00:30 26
                                                 -00:13     75:11                                             09:01     03:58     04:34     00:05   
14. Tuule Treiberg            00:45:20 18:29:19   03:23  9  05:36  6  13:19  8  16:43  8  20:02  9  24:32  8  35:37 16  38:50 15  44:55 14  45:20 14 00:45:20
    6365 PV SKK                    N21C           03:23  9  02:13  6  07:43 12  03:24 12  03:19 13  04:30  8  11:05 27  03:13  5  06:05 22  00:25 16
                                                  00:11     00:15     01:39     00:29     00:56     00:41     05:39     00:03     01:32     00:00   
15. Eret Maasing              00:46:04 17:37:39   03:34 11  06:42 13  15:15 18  20:24 22  23:24 22  27:33 19  34:38 15  40:48 16  45:40 15  46:04 15 00:46:04
   25082                           N21C           03:34 11  03:08 23  08:33 20  05:09 30  03:00  5  04:09  4  07:05  9  06:10 32  04:52  7  00:24 13
                                                  00:22     01:10     02:29     02:14     00:37     00:20     01:39     03:00     00:19    -00:01   
16. Küllike Rehe              00:47:08 17:29:23   03:59 19  07:02 17  12:54  6  16:28  6  19:34  8  24:21  7  32:30 10  36:40 12  46:41 16  47:08 16 00:47:08
    8791 Hansapank                 N21C           03:59 19  03:03 22  05:52  4  03:34 16  03:06  7  04:47 10  08:09 15  04:10 14  10:01 39  00:27 20
                                                  00:47     01:05    -00:12     00:39     00:43     00:58     02:43     01:00     05:28     00:02   
17. Karin Koppel              00:47:16 19:00:35   04:30 23  07:17 20  15:38 21  19:23 21  23:19 21  29:21 22  37:21 21  41:31 17  46:44 17  47:16 17 00:47:16
    2467 Tammed                    N21C           04:30 23  02:47 15  08:21 18  03:45 18  03:56 21  06:02 22  08:00 14  04:10 14  05:13 11  00:32 27
                                                  01:18     00:49     02:17     00:50     01:33     02:13     02:34     01:00     00:40     00:07   
18. Aive Mõttus               00:47:27 17:50:58   03:17  7  08:09 26  15:59 22  19:14 20  23:17 20  28:58 21  36:47 20  41:49 18  46:58 18  47:27 18 00:47:27
   26525                           N21C           03:17  7  04:52 39  07:50 14  03:15  9  04:03 23  05:41 20  07:49 11  05:02 22  05:09  9  00:29 24
                                                  00:05     02:54     01:46     00:20     01:40     01:52     02:23     01:52     00:36     00:04   
19. Erika Kalda               00:49:29 17:32:34   03:55 17  06:57 16  15:13 17  19:02 19  22:52 19  28:32 20  38:27 22  42:48 20  48:50 19  49:29 19 00:49:29
    4162 Okas                      N21C           03:55 17  03:02 21  08:16 17  03:49 20  03:50 20  05:40 19  09:55 22  04:21 18  06:02 21  00:39 32
                                                  00:43     01:04     02:12     00:54     01:27     01:51     04:29     01:11     01:29     00:14   
20. Agnes Maripuu             00:51:31 17:23:49   04:23 22  07:09 19  14:45 15  17:52 13  22:01 18  27:09 18  36:42 19  42:40 19  51:02 20  51:31 20 00:51:31
   17609                           N21C           04:23 22  02:46 14  07:36 11  03:07  6  04:09 25  05:08 14  09:33 21  05:58 30  08:22 32  00:29 24
                                                  01:11     00:48     01:32     00:12     01:46     01:19     04:07     02:48     03:49     00:04   
21. Ene Tüvi                  00:54:09 17:59:34   04:09 20  07:07 18  14:57 16  18:45 18  24:57 23  32:09 25  43:34 23  47:46 21  53:51 21  54:09 21 00:54:09
    6728                           N21C           04:09 20  02:58 20  07:50 14  03:48 19  06:12 38  07:12 30  11:25 28  04:12 16  06:05 22  00:18  3
                                                  00:57     01:00     01:46     00:53     03:49     03:23     05:59     01:02     01:32    -00:07   
22. Heli Eerik                00:57:05 18:34:40   03:35 12  05:47  9  15:22 19  18:38 17  21:49 16  26:57 17  35:41 18  51:07 23  56:43 23  57:05 22 00:57:05
   26648                           N21C           03:35 12  02:12  5  09:35 22  03:16 11  03:11 10  05:08 14  08:44 16  15:26 39  05:36 15  00:22  8
                                                  00:23     00:14     03:31     00:21     00:48     01:19     03:18     12:16     01:03    -00:03   
23. Kertu Olu                 00:57:06 18:34:37   03:36 13  05:46  8  15:26 20  18:34 16  21:50 17  26:56 16  35:40 17  51:26 25  56:43 23  57:06 23 00:57:06
   25507                           N21C           03:36 13  02:10  4  09:40 24  03:08  8  03:16 12  05:06 13  08:44 16  15:46 40  05:17 13  00:23  9
                                                  00:24     00:12     03:36     00:13     00:53     01:17     03:18     12:36     00:44    -00:02   
24. Aveli Vellerind           00:57:17 19:22:42   05:11 33  08:45 30  22:14 35  26:34 33  31:16 33  37:54 33  47:14 28  51:27 26  56:41 22  57:17 24 00:57:17
    4757 Jüri Gümnaasium           N21C           05:11 33  03:34 29  13:29 36  04:20 27  04:42 27  06:38 25  09:20 19  04:13 17  05:14 12  00:36 30
                                                  01:59     01:36     07:25     01:25     02:19     02:49     03:54     01:03     00:41     00:11   
25. Johanna Jürisson          00:58:04 17:57:09   04:38 26  07:33 22  17:30 24  21:37 24  24:57 23  32:05 24  46:04 26  51:55 27  57:37 25  58:04 25 00:58:04
   26646                           N21C           04:38 26  02:55 17  09:57 26  04:07 22  03:20 15  07:08 28  13:59 35  05:51 26  05:42 16  00:27 20
                                                  01:26     00:57     03:53     01:12     00:57     03:19     08:33     02:41     01:09     00:02   
26. Linda Kask                00:58:27 17:56:48   04:56 29  07:51 24  17:53 26  22:01 25  25:20 25  32:30 26  46:26 27  52:12 28  57:59 26  58:27 26 00:58:27
   26645                           N21C           04:56 29  02:55 17  10:02 27  04:08 25  03:19 13  07:10 29  13:56 34  05:46 25  05:47 17  00:28 23
                                                  01:44     00:57     03:58     01:13     00:56     03:21     08:30     02:36     01:14     00:03   
27. Ele Sisas                 00:59:07 17:13:20   04:57 30  08:30 28  17:51 25  23:04 26  27:47 27  34:30 27  45:32 25  50:09 22  58:20 27  59:07 27 00:59:07
   10098 TAOK                      N21C           04:57 30  03:33 28  09:21 21  05:13 31  04:43 28  06:43 26  11:02 26  04:37 20  08:11 30  00:47 34
                                                  01:45     01:35     03:17     02:18     02:20     02:54     05:36     01:27     03:38     00:22   
28. Veronika Kübar            00:59:54 18:09:21   04:34 24  07:25 21  17:28 23  21:26 23  25:28 26  30:45 23  48:33 30  52:33 29  59:28 28  59:54 28 00:59:54
    5995                           N21C           04:34 24  02:51 16  10:03 28  03:58 21  04:02 22  05:17 16  17:48 39  04:00 11  06:55 24  00:26 19
                                                  01:22     00:53     03:59     01:03     01:39     01:28     12:22     00:50     02:22     00:01   
29. Kristina Vain             01:00:38 17:49:42   08:11 40  11:38 38  21:25 33  25:41 31  29:51 31  36:05 28  45:28 24  51:11 24  60:15 29  60:38 29 01:00:38
   24387 Swedbank SK               N21C           08:11 40  03:27 26  09:47 25  04:16 26  04:10 26  06:14 24  09:23 20  05:43 24  09:04 36  00:23  9
                                                  04:59     01:29     03:43     01:21     01:47     02:25     03:57     02:33     04:31    -00:02   
30. Ethel Madalik             01:02:20 17:57:37   04:34 24  08:54 33  18:31 28  23:33 27  29:05 28  36:30 29  48:01 29  52:56 30  61:28 30  62:20 30 01:02:20
    2513 Tammed                    N21C           04:34 24  04:20 35  09:37 23  05:02 28  05:32 35  07:25 34  11:31 29  04:55 21  08:32 33  00:52 35
                                                  01:22     02:22     03:33     02:07     03:09     03:36     06:05     01:45     03:59     00:27   
31. Helen Prommik             01:04:38 17:12:53   05:09 31  08:53 31  19:07 30  24:44 29  29:49 30  37:06 31  48:45 32  55:56 31  64:05 32  64:38 31 01:04:38
   26306                           N21C           05:09 31  03:44 32  10:14 31  05:37 33  05:05 30  07:17 31  11:39 31  07:11 35  08:09 29  00:33 28
                                                  01:57     01:46     04:10     02:42     02:42     03:28     06:13     04:01     03:36     00:08   
31. Kärt Jaarma               01:04:38 17:12:55   05:10 32  08:53 31  19:06 29  24:43 28  29:48 29  37:07 32  48:44 31  55:56 31  64:04 31  64:38 31 01:04:38
   26307                           N21C           05:10 32  03:43 31  10:13 30  05:37 33  05:05 30  07:19 33  11:37 30  07:12 36  08:08 28  00:34 29
                                                  01:58     01:45     04:09     02:42     02:42     03:30     06:11     04:02     03:35     00:09   
33. Kai Voolaine              01:04:50 18:54:06   04:40 27  08:18 27  18:23 27  25:09 30  30:00 32  36:59 30  50:30 33  56:44 33  64:14 33  64:50 33 01:04:50
    5567                           N21C           04:40 27  03:38 30  10:05 29  06:46 39  04:51 29  06:59 27  13:31 33  06:14 33  07:30 26  00:36 30
                                                  01:28     01:40     04:01     03:51     02:28     03:10     08:05     03:04     02:57     00:11   
34. Kerli Võsa                01:06:02 18:29:24   07:23 38  11:25 37  21:51 34  27:29 35  32:55 35  40:12 35  51:09 34  57:06 34  65:07 34  66:02 34 01:06:02
   22410 TÜ                        N21C           07:23 38  04:02 34  10:26 32  05:38 35  05:26 34  07:17 31  10:57 25  05:57 29  08:01 27  00:55 37
                                                  04:11     02:04     04:22     02:43     03:03     03:28     05:31     02:47     03:28     00:30   
35. Birgit Voog               01:06:49 19:49:58   05:15 34  08:43 29  20:45 31  26:58 34  32:56 36  40:26 36  51:16 35  57:10 35  65:46 35  66:49 35 01:06:49
   23509 M.V.WOOL AS               N21C           05:15 34  03:28 27  12:02 34  06:13 38  05:58 37  07:30 35  10:50 24  05:54 28  08:36 35  01:03 39
                                                  02:03     01:30     05:58     03:18     03:35     03:41     05:24     02:44     04:03     00:38   
36. Anu Valk                  01:09:15 17:22:17   04:41 28  08:06 25  20:53 32  25:58 32  31:49 34  39:30 34  53:53 37  59:19 36  68:30 36  69:15 36 01:09:15
   26080                           N21C           04:41 28  03:25 25  12:47 35  05:05 29  05:51 36  07:41 36  14:23 36  05:26 23  09:11 38  00:45 33
                                                  01:29     01:27     06:43     02:10     03:28     03:52     08:57     02:16     04:38     00:20   
37. Liis Nurmis               01:11:13 18:32:24   06:13 36  10:11 35  24:30 37  30:09 37  35:20 38  43:45 39  56:13 38  62:05 37  70:20 37  71:13 37 01:11:13
    7906                           N21C           06:13 36  03:58 33  14:19 38  05:39 36  05:11 32  08:25 38  12:28 32  05:52 27  08:15 31  00:53 36
                                                  03:01     02:00     08:15     02:44     02:48     04:36     07:02     02:42     03:42     00:28   
38. Kristi Nuut               01:11:38 17:46:11   03:48 15  06:44 14  29:54 39  33:27 39  37:30 39  42:59 38  53:17 36  65:19 39  71:11 38  71:38 38 01:11:38
   20192                           N21C           03:48 15  02:56 19  23:10 39  03:33 14  04:03 23  05:29 18  10:18 23  12:02 38  05:52 18  00:27 20
                                                  00:36     00:58     17:06     00:38     01:40     01:40     04:52     08:52     01:19     00:02   
39. Leena Leesment            01:12:53 18:21:04   05:55 35  10:18 36  22:16 36  27:52 36  33:09 37  41:57 37  57:21 39  63:24 38  71:58 39  72:53 39 01:12:53
    9206 SRD                       N21C           05:55 35  04:23 36  11:58 33  05:36 32  05:17 33  08:48 39  15:24 38  06:03 31  08:34 34  00:55 37
                                                  02:43     02:25     05:54     02:41     02:54     04:59     09:58     02:53     04:01     00:30   
40. Inga Kask                 01:30:51 18:38:20   07:54 39  12:20 39  25:56 38  31:53 38  39:13 40  49:56 40  68:11 40  76:20 40  89:44 40  90:51 40 01:30:51
   23728                           N21C           07:54 39  04:26 37  13:36 37  05:57 37  07:20 39  10:43 40  18:15 40  08:09 37  13:24 40  01:07 40
                                                  04:42     02:28     07:32     03:02     04:57     06:54     12:49     04:59     08:51     00:42   
    Haide Kiipus              DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                      DQ
   23734                           N21C                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                    
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:58     04:57     02:36     02:22     03:49     05:11     02:23     04:12     00:17   00:30:44

N35 Rada (3): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 58)  16.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Anneli Rämmann            01:10:43 17:56:30   08:37  3  12:54  1  15:38  1  17:16  1  20:08  1  31:00  1  35:27  1  37:30  1  46:17  1  47:41  1  55:54  1  59:15  1  62:30  1  65:38  1  68:56  1  70:26  1  70:43  1 01:10:43
    8644 Koop                      N35            08:37  3  04:17  1  02:44  1  01:38  1  02:52  1  10:52  5  04:27  4  02:03  2  08:47  1  01:24  2  08:13  2  03:21  1  03:15  1  03:08  2  03:18  4  01:30  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riika Ploompuu            01:20:18 18:21:41   07:40  1  18:55  4  21:55  4  24:05  3  27:15  3  33:13  3  37:03  3  39:23  3  49:13  2  50:42  2  59:39  3  64:22  3  70:44  2  75:38  2  78:20  2  80:04  2  80:18  2 01:20:18
     569 Põrgupõhja                N35            07:40  1  11:15  4  03:00  3  02:10  4  03:10  2  05:58  1  03:50  2  02:20  3  09:50  3  01:29  3  08:57  3  04:43  4  06:22  4  04:54  4  02:42  2  01:44  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:57     06:58     00:16     00:32     00:18    -04:54    -00:37     00:17     01:03     00:05     00:44     01:22     03:07     01:46    -00:36     00:14    -00:03   
 3. Anneli Pello              01:23:05 18:00:04   08:27  2  20:52  5  23:51  5  25:34  5  28:51  4  38:02  4  41:30  4  43:21  4  52:24  4  53:56  4  63:05  4  70:31  4  75:22  3  78:25  3  81:17  3  82:47  3  83:05  3 01:23:05
    4749 Mercury                   N35            08:27  2  12:25  5  02:59  2  01:43  2  03:17  3  09:11  3  03:28  1  01:51  1  09:03  2  01:32  4  09:09  4  07:26  5  04:51  2  03:03  1  02:52  3  01:30  1  00:18  3
                                                 -00:10     08:08     00:15     00:05     00:25    -01:41    -00:59    -00:12     00:16     00:08     00:56     04:05     01:36    -00:05    -00:26     00:00     00:01   
 4. Katrin Peterson           01:32:36 18:42:27   09:39  4  15:12  2  19:58  2  21:50  2  25:08  2  32:35  2  36:28  2  38:58  2  50:02  3  51:20  3  59:08  2  62:47  2  77:04  4  81:52  4  90:33  4  92:18  4  92:36  4 01:32:36
    7206 Danske SK                 N35            09:39  4  05:33  2  04:46  5  01:52  3  03:18  4  07:27  2  03:53  3  02:30  4  11:04  4  01:18  1  07:48  1  03:39  2  14:17  5  04:48  3  08:41  5  01:45  4  00:18  3
                                                  01:02     01:16     02:02     00:14     00:26    -03:25    -00:34     00:27     02:17    -00:06    -00:25     00:18     11:02     01:40     05:23     00:15     00:01   
 5. Nele Marrandi             01:43:40 18:47:49   11:13  5  17:48  3  21:50  3  24:08  4  30:08  5  40:52  5  45:58  5  49:07  5  60:13  5  71:33  5  82:50  5  87:23  5  92:53  5  97:54  5 100:34  5 103:21  5 103:40  5 01:43:40
   23606                           N35            11:13  5  06:35  3  04:02  4  02:18  5  06:00  5  10:44  4  05:06  5  03:09  5  11:06  5  11:20  5  11:17  5  04:33  3  05:30  3  05:01  5  02:40  1  02:47  5  00:19  5
                                                  02:36     02:18     01:18     00:40     03:08    -00:08     00:39     01:06     02:19     09:56     03:04     01:12     02:15     01:53    -00:38     01:17     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:40     04:17     02:44     01:38     02:52     05:58     03:28     01:51     08:47     01:18     07:48     03:21     03:15     03:03     02:40     01:30     00:14   01:02:24

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 57)  11.( 59)  12.( 49)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Maris Roosipuu            00:47:17 18:50:29   04:47  1  08:33  1  10:41  1  12:02  2  13:59  1  16:55  1  21:30  1  22:46  1  27:38  1  34:31  1  37:54  1  42:29  1  45:21  1  46:58  1  47:17  1 00:47:17
     283 TON                       N40            04:47  1  03:46  1  02:08  3  01:21  2  01:57  1  02:56  1  04:35  1  01:16  1  04:52  1  06:53  2  03:23  5  04:35  6  02:52  1  01:37  2  00:19  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisi Piits               00:50:14 18:52:31   04:53  2  08:46  2  10:41  1  11:59  1  13:59  1  17:20  2  22:37  2  24:43  2  30:37  2  37:54  2  41:10  2  45:27  2  48:28  2  50:01  2  50:14  2 00:50:14
    5870 EKI                       N40            04:53  2  03:53  3  01:55  1  01:18  1  02:00  2  03:21  8  05:17  4  02:06 13  05:54  7  07:17  6  03:16  3  04:17  4  03:01  2  01:33  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:06     00:07    -00:13    -00:03     00:03     00:25     00:42     00:50     01:02     00:24    -00:07    -00:18     00:09    -00:04    -00:06   
 3. Pille Tiis                00:52:05 17:35:50   06:14  6  10:02  4  12:25  4  13:51  3  16:18  3  19:14  3  24:44  3  26:12  3  31:24  3  38:36  3  42:19  3  45:56  3  50:11  3  51:50  3  52:05  3 00:52:05
    6392                           N40            06:14  6  03:48  2  02:23  7  01:26  3  02:27 10  02:56  1  05:30  6  01:28  4  05:12  3  07:12  5  03:43  8  03:37  1  04:15 11  01:39  3  00:15  2
                                                  01:27     00:02     00:15     00:05     00:30     00:00     00:55     00:12     00:20     00:19     00:20    -00:58     01:23     00:02    -00:04   
 4. Aile Kaljumäe             00:53:56 18:04:42   08:27 12  12:26 10  14:30 10  15:58 10  18:11  9  23:19 11  28:33  9  30:09  9  35:03  6  41:52  6  44:53  6  48:31  4  51:57  4  53:39  4  53:56  4 00:53:56
   10010                           N40            08:27 12  03:59  4  02:04  2  01:28  5  02:13  6  05:08 14  05:14  2  01:36  8  04:54  2  06:49  1  03:01  1  03:38  2  03:26  5  01:42  4  00:17  5
                                                  03:40     00:13    -00:04     00:07     00:16     02:12     00:39     00:20     00:02    -00:04    -00:22    -00:57     00:34     00:05    -00:02   
 5. Monica Jaago              00:55:37 18:37:20   05:16  3  10:25  6  12:45  5  14:25  5  16:43  5  20:03  5  25:17  4  26:57  4  32:42  4  39:53  4  43:39  4  49:56  6  53:14  5  55:15  5  55:37  5 00:55:37
    1380                           N40            05:16  3  05:09 12  02:20  6  01:40  7  02:18  7  03:20  7  05:14  2  01:40 10  05:45  6  07:11  4  03:46  9  06:17 12  03:18  3  02:01 10  00:22 11
                                                  00:29     01:23     00:12     00:19     00:21     00:24     00:39     00:24     00:53     00:18     00:23     01:42     00:26     00:24     00:03   
 5. Karin Reisner             00:55:37 18:55:39   05:54  5  10:12  5  12:57  6  14:48  6  16:55  6  20:05  6  26:14  5  27:44  5  33:27  5  40:34  5  43:59  5  49:05  5  53:30  6  55:19  6  55:37  5 00:55:37
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            05:54  5  04:18  7  02:45 11  01:51  9  02:07  4  03:10  4  06:09  7  01:30  7  05:43  5  07:07  3  03:25  6  05:06 10  04:25 12  01:49  5  00:18  8
                                                  01:07     00:32     00:37     00:30     00:10     00:14     01:34     00:14     00:51     00:14     00:02     00:31     01:33     00:12    -00:01   
 7. Gerli Kriiska             00:58:15 19:02:27   06:38  8  10:49  7  14:04  8  15:30  8  17:48  8  20:59  7  27:52  7  29:21  7  35:34  8  42:54  7  48:42  8  52:22  7  56:10  7  57:59  7  58:15  7 00:58:15
    5578                           N40            06:38  8  04:11  6  03:15 13  01:26  3  02:18  7  03:11  5  06:53  9  01:29  5  06:13  9  07:20  7  05:48 13  03:40  3  03:48  8  01:49  5  00:16  4
                                                  01:51     00:25     01:07     00:05     00:21     00:15     02:18     00:13     01:21     00:27     02:25    -00:55     00:56     00:12    -00:03   
 8. Ave Kranberg              00:58:33 18:46:10   06:16  7  10:53  8  13:25  7  15:19  7  17:24  7  21:23  8  26:43  6  28:21  6  35:20  7  43:22  8  47:27  7  52:32  8  56:12  8  58:08  8  58:33  8 00:58:33
    1735 Mercury                   N40            06:16  7  04:37 10  02:32 10  01:54 12  02:05  3  03:59 12  05:20  5  01:38  9  06:59 10  08:02  9  04:05 11  05:05  9  03:40  6  01:56  8  00:25 13
                                                  01:29     00:51     00:24     00:33     00:08     01:03     00:45     00:22     02:07     01:09     00:42     00:30     00:48     00:19     00:06   
 9. Sigrid Särak              01:02:44 18:58:00   07:51 11  12:50 11  15:15 11  16:55 11  19:17 11  22:33 10  29:53 11  31:22 11  38:25 11  46:09 10  49:28 10  56:44 11  60:28 10  62:27  9  62:44  9 01:02:44
    5581                           N40            07:51 11  04:59 11  02:25  8  01:40  7  02:22  9  03:16  6  07:20 11  01:29  5  07:03 11  07:44  8  03:19  4  07:16 13  03:44  7  01:59  9  00:17  5
                                                  03:04     01:13     00:17     00:19     00:25     00:20     02:45     00:13     02:11     00:51    -00:04     02:41     00:52     00:22    -00:02   
10. Kristina Kahr             01:03:15 17:11:33   07:27 10  11:48  9  14:07  9  15:42  9  18:49 10  22:31  9  29:41 10  30:58 10  36:36  9  44:54  9  48:42  8  53:20  9  60:52 11  63:00 10  63:15 10 01:03:15
    9759 Merevägi                  N40            07:27 10  04:21  9  02:19  5  01:35  6  03:07 13  03:42 10  07:10 10  01:17  2  05:38  4  08:18 10  03:48 10  04:38  7  07:32 14  02:08 12  00:15  2
                                                  02:40     00:35     00:11     00:14     01:10     00:46     02:35     00:01     00:46     01:25     00:25     00:03     04:40     00:31    -00:04   
11. Riina Apse                01:03:34 19:04:44   10:07 13  14:27 13  16:45 13  18:38 13  20:49 12  24:32 12  30:50 12  32:12 12  38:22 10  48:04 11  51:19 11  57:05 12  61:17 12  63:12 11  63:34 11 01:03:34
    1377                           N40            10:07 13  04:20  8  02:18  4  01:53 10  02:11  5  03:43 11  06:18  8  01:22  3  06:10  8  09:42 13  03:15  2  05:46 11  04:12 10  01:55  7  00:22 11
                                                  05:20     00:34     00:10     00:32     00:14     00:47     01:43     00:06     01:18     02:49    -00:08     01:11     01:20     00:18     00:03   
12. Maaren Olander-Doyle      01:04:01 18:00:12   05:29  4  09:38  3  12:06  3  13:59  4  16:35  4  19:43  4  28:14  8  30:02  8  39:47 12  48:24 12  51:57 12  56:29 10  59:53  9  63:44 12  64:01 12 01:04:01
    4210 Mercury                   N40            05:29  4  04:09  5  02:28  9  01:53 10  02:36 12  03:08  3  08:31 13  01:48 11  09:45 14  08:37 12  03:33  7  04:32  5  03:24  4  03:51 13  00:17  5
                                                  00:42     00:23     00:20     00:32     00:39     00:12     03:56     00:32     04:53     01:44     00:10    -00:03     00:32     02:14    -00:02   
13. Airi Kask                 01:15:02 17:57:38   06:52  9  12:51 12  16:03 12  18:32 12  21:53 13  26:05 13  39:00 14  40:51 14  48:22 14  56:50 13  61:17 13  68:37 13  72:34 13  74:35 13  75:02 13 01:15:02
   21894                           N40            06:52  9  05:59 14  03:12 12  02:29 14  03:21 14  04:12 13  12:55 14  01:51 12  07:31 12  08:28 11  04:27 12  07:20 14  03:57  9  02:01 10  00:27 14
                                                  02:05     02:13     01:04     01:08     01:24     01:16     08:20     00:35     02:39     01:35     01:04     02:45     01:05     00:24     00:08   
14. Angela Ivask              01:20:13 18:45:55   10:16 14  16:04 14  19:57 14  22:09 14  24:36 14  28:14 14  36:27 13  38:36 13  47:01 13  58:33 14  66:27 14  71:13 14  75:56 14  79:53 14  80:13 14 01:20:13
   12095                           N40            10:16 14  05:48 13  03:53 14  02:12 13  02:27 10  03:38  9  08:13 12  02:09 14  08:25 13  11:32 14  07:54 14  04:46  8  04:43 13  03:57 14  00:20 10
                                                  05:29     02:02     01:45     00:51     00:30     00:42     03:38     00:53     03:33     04:39     04:31     00:11     01:51     02:20     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     03:46     01:55     01:18     01:57     02:56     04:35     01:16     04:52     06:49     03:01     03:37     02:52     01:33     00:13   00:45:27

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 57)  11.( 59)  12.( 49)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Aari Talver               00:45:38 18:43:12   04:32  1  08:16  1  10:30  1  11:40  1  13:23  1  16:30  1  20:37  1  21:52  1  26:42  1  33:30  1  36:14  1  40:14  1  43:35  1  45:20  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
     134 Mercury                   N45            04:32  1  03:44  1  02:14  2  01:10  1  01:43  1  03:07  4  04:07  1  01:15  2  04:50  2  06:48  3  02:44  1  04:00  4  03:21  3  01:45  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triina-Britt Preden       00:48:15 18:33:00   05:33  3  09:45  3  12:04  3  13:28  2  15:32  2  18:48  2  23:56  2  25:18  2  29:59  2  36:17  2  39:37  2  43:20  2  46:17  2  47:59  2  48:15  2 00:48:15
    1361 TON                       N45            05:33  3  04:12  3  02:19  3  01:24  2  02:04  3  03:16  5  05:08  3  01:22  3  04:41  1  06:18  1  03:20  2  03:43  3  02:57  1  01:42  3  00:16  4
                                                  01:01     00:28     00:05     00:14     00:21     00:09     01:01     00:07    -00:09    -00:30     00:36    -00:17    -00:24    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Heli Zvorovski            00:52:03 17:35:50   06:16  6  10:00  4  12:19  4  13:55  4  16:14  4  19:12  3  24:46  3  26:13  3  31:26  3  38:39  3  42:17  3  45:58  3  50:09  3  51:50  3  52:03  3 00:52:03
   11559                           N45            06:16  6  03:44  1  02:19  3  01:36  5  02:19  6  02:58  2  05:34  5  01:27  5  05:13  3  07:13  4  03:38  4  03:41  2  04:11  6  01:41  2  00:13  1
                                                  01:44     00:00     00:05     00:26     00:36    -00:09     01:27     00:12     00:23     00:25     00:54    -00:19     00:50    -00:04    -00:05   
 4. Mai Viirmann              00:55:40 19:07:01   06:13  5  11:34  6  15:16  6  16:42  5  18:27  5  21:21  5  26:14  4  27:26  4  35:18  4  41:43  4  46:16  4  49:44  4  53:42  4  55:26  4  55:40  4 00:55:40
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            06:13  5  05:21  6  03:42  7  01:26  3  01:45  2  02:54  1  04:53  2  01:12  1  07:52  6  06:25  2  04:33  5  03:28  1  03:58  5  01:44  4  00:14  2
                                                  01:41     01:37     01:28     00:16     00:02    -00:13     00:46    -00:03     03:02    -00:23     01:49    -00:32     00:37    -00:01    -00:04   
 5. Maret Viira               00:58:16 18:14:17   08:04 10  13:59  9  16:20  8  18:01  8  20:08  7  23:14  7  28:28  5  30:27  5  36:16  5  43:34  5  48:19  5  52:46  5  56:04  5  57:58  5  58:16  5 00:58:16
   12425                           N45            08:04 10  05:55  7  02:21  5  01:41  6  02:07  5  03:06  3  05:14  4  01:59  7  05:49  5  07:18  5  04:45  6  04:27  5  03:18  2  01:54  6  00:18  5
                                                  03:32     02:11     00:07     00:31     00:24    -00:01     01:07     00:44     00:59     00:30     02:01     00:27    -00:03     00:09     00:00   
 6. Marge Rehepapp            01:07:57 18:26:18   04:57  2  09:29  2  11:42  2  13:30  3  15:34  3  19:16  4  30:33  7  31:57  7  43:46  7  51:13  7  54:47  7  59:52  6  66:09  7  67:43  6  67:57  6 01:07:57
   17687                           N45            04:57  2  04:32  4  02:13  1  01:48  7  02:04  3  03:42  7  11:17 10  01:24  4  11:49  8  07:27  6  03:34  3  05:05  7  06:17  8  01:34  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:25     00:48    -00:01     00:38     00:21     00:35     07:10     00:09     06:59     00:39     00:50     01:05     02:56    -00:11    -00:04   
 7. Maive Leif                01:09:05 18:27:41   05:58  4  11:06  5  15:13  5  16:48  6  19:10  6  22:42  6  29:04  6  30:33  6  36:18  6  44:36  6  52:01  6  60:30  7  64:21  6  68:44  7  69:05  7 01:09:05
    6696 JOKA                      N45            05:58  4  05:08  5  04:07  9  01:35  4  02:22  7  03:32  6  06:22  6  01:29  6  05:45  4  08:18  7  07:25  9  08:29  9  03:51  4  04:23  9  00:21  7
                                                  01:26     01:24     01:53     00:25     00:39     00:25     02:15     00:14     00:55     01:30     04:41     04:29     00:30     02:38     00:03   
 8. Herdis Fridolin           01:16:18 18:50:01   06:38  7  13:00  8  15:47  7  18:00  7  21:02  8  25:10  8  34:26  8  36:30  8  45:00  8  53:56  8  62:29  8  67:04  8  73:56  8  75:57  8  76:18  8 01:16:18
   17734                           N45            06:38  7  06:22  9  02:47  6  02:13  9  03:02  9  04:08  8  09:16  7  02:04  8  08:30  7  08:56  8  08:33 10  04:35  6  06:52  9  02:01  7  00:21  7
                                                  02:06     02:38     00:33     01:03     01:19     01:01     05:09     00:49     03:40     02:08     05:49     00:35     03:31     00:16     00:03   
 9. Vaike Murumets            01:18:24 18:52:02   06:44  8  12:46  7  16:35  9  18:41  9  21:40  9  25:57  9  36:03  9  38:19  9  50:30  9  60:08  9  65:26  9  70:33  9  75:40  9  77:55  9  78:24  9 01:18:24
   16086                           N45            06:44  8  06:02  8  03:49  8  02:06  8  02:59  8  04:17  9  10:06  8  02:16  9  12:11  9  09:38  9  05:18  7  05:07  8  05:07  7  02:15  8  00:29  9
                                                  02:12     02:18     01:35     00:56     01:16     01:10     05:59     01:01     07:21     02:50     02:34     01:07     01:46     00:30     00:11   
10. Tiina Krutob              02:11:05 18:21:01   07:30  9  14:33 10  20:26 10  23:19 10  28:57 10  41:10 10  52:06 10  55:38 10  81:34 10  92:24 10  98:19 10 116:46 10 124:52 10 130:30 10 131:05 10 02:11:05
   21204                           N45            07:30  9  07:03 10  05:53 10  02:53 10  05:38 10  12:13 10  10:56  9  03:32 10  25:56 10  10:50 10  05:55  8  18:27 10  08:06 10  05:38 10  00:35 10
                                                  02:58     03:19     03:39     01:43     03:55     09:06     06:49     02:17     21:06     04:02     03:11     14:27     04:45     03:53     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     03:44     02:13     01:10     01:43     02:54     04:07     01:12     04:41     06:18     02:44     03:28     02:57     01:34     00:13   00:43:30

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 54)   9.( 59)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Lea Leppik                00:47:12 17:42:39   03:11  1  08:03  1  09:35  1  12:34  1  15:47  1  17:08  1  20:24  1  28:44  1  38:18  1  41:53  1  45:14  1  46:54  1  47:12  1 00:47:12
    4195 TAOK                      N50            03:11  1  04:52  1  01:32  1  02:59  2  03:13  1  01:21  1  03:16  1  08:20  3  09:34  1  03:35  1  03:21  1  01:40  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ave Janu                  00:53:44 18:15:27   04:04  4  09:51  3  11:42  3  15:00  2  18:54  2  20:24  2  25:00  3  32:34  2  42:33  2  47:47  2  51:22  2  53:17  2  53:44  2 00:53:44
     466 Koop                      N50            04:04  4  05:47  3  01:51  4  03:18  3  03:54  2  01:30  2  04:36  5  07:34  2  09:59  2  05:14  6  03:35  2  01:55  4  00:27  7
                                                  00:53     00:55     00:19     00:19     00:41     00:09     01:20    -00:46     00:25     01:39     00:14     00:15     00:09   
 3. Rita Ojala                00:59:33 18:34:51   03:48  2  16:04  8  17:54  8  20:44  7  24:59  5  26:46  5  31:18  5  37:24  4  48:12  4  53:15  4  57:24  3  59:12  3  59:33  3 00:59:33
     970 JOKA                      N50            03:48  2  12:16  8  01:50  3  02:50  1  04:15  5  01:47  4  04:32  4  06:06  1  10:48  3  05:03  4  04:09  4  01:48  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:37     07:24     00:18    -00:09     01:02     00:26     01:16    -02:14     01:14     01:28     00:48     00:08     00:03   
 4. Lembi Berkman             01:04:47 18:10:04   04:29  6  09:37  2  11:29  2  15:30  3  19:27  3  20:58  3  24:45  2  35:19  3  47:58  3  52:28  3  62:29  5  64:21  4  64:47  4 01:04:47
    3060                           N50            04:29  6  05:08  2  01:52  5  04:01  8  03:57  3  01:31  3  03:47  2  10:34  5  12:39  6  04:30  2  10:01  8  01:52  3  00:26  6
                                                  01:18     00:16     00:20     01:02     00:44     00:10     00:31     02:14     03:05     00:55     06:40     00:12     00:08   
 5. Riina Kink                01:04:56 17:32:17   03:54  3  11:17  4  13:37  4  17:12  4  21:12  4  23:04  4  28:29  4  39:45  5  51:34  5  57:01  5  62:22  4  64:35  5  64:56  5 01:04:56
   11392 Koop                      N50            03:54  3  07:23  5  02:20  8  03:35  5  04:00  4  01:52  5  05:25  8  11:16  6  11:49  5  05:27  7  05:21  7  02:13  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:43     02:31     00:48     00:36     00:47     00:31     02:09     02:56     02:15     01:52     02:00     00:33     00:03   
 6. Rita Siniväli             01:06:01 18:15:18   04:11  5  14:06  6  15:46  5  19:41  5  27:08  8  29:17  8  33:39  7  43:21  6  54:18  6  59:21  6  63:36  6  65:43  6  66:01  6 01:06:01
   15797                           N50            04:11  5  09:55  7  01:40  2  03:55  7  07:27  8  02:09  6  04:22  3  09:42  4  10:57  4  05:03  4  04:15  5  02:07  5  00:18  1
                                                  01:00     05:03     00:08     00:56     04:14     00:48     01:06     01:22     01:23     01:28     00:54     00:27     00:00   
 7. Tiina Tamla               01:13:54 18:31:50   07:26  8  13:58  5  16:15  6  20:05  6  25:36  7  27:49  6  32:55  6  45:58  7  62:04  7  66:56  7  70:50  7  73:26  7  73:54  7 01:13:54
    1212 Koop                      N50            07:26  8  06:32  4  02:17  7  03:50  6  05:31  7  02:13  7  05:06  6  13:03  7  16:06  8  04:52  3  03:54  3  02:36  8  00:28  8
                                                  04:15     01:40     00:45     00:51     02:18     00:52     01:50     04:43     06:32     01:17     00:33     00:56     00:10   
 8. Merike Põldmäe            01:16:57 17:50:55   06:16  7  15:33  7  17:38  7  21:09  8  25:27  6  29:10  7  34:22  8  49:58  8  63:44  8  69:46  8  74:11  8  76:34  8  76:57  8 01:16:57
    8271                           N50            06:16  7  09:17  6  02:05  6  03:31  4  04:18  6  03:43  8  05:12  7  15:36  8  13:46  7  06:02  8  04:25  6  02:23  7  00:23  5
                                                  03:05     04:25     00:33     00:32     01:05     02:22     01:56     07:16     04:12     02:27     01:04     00:43     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     04:52     01:32     02:50     03:13     01:21     03:16     06:06     09:34     03:35     03:21     01:40     00:18   00:44:49

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 54)   9.( 59)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Marika Kirsspuu           00:48:55 18:02:25   03:33  1  08:50  1  10:23  1  13:10  1  16:13  1  17:29  1  20:24  1  27:38  1  39:21  1  43:28  1  46:45  1  48:34  1  48:55  1 00:48:55
     260 TAOK                      N55            03:33  1  05:17  1  01:33  1  02:47  1  03:03  1  01:16  1  02:55  1  07:14  3  11:43  2  04:07  1  03:17  1  01:49  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virve Orav                00:58:39 18:03:47   04:16  6  10:27  3  12:29  3  15:35  3  19:37  2  21:26  2  27:49  3  36:30  3  47:03  3  51:30  3  55:49  2  58:11  2  58:39  2 00:58:39
     304 Tammed                    N55            04:16  6  06:11  3  02:02  3  03:06  2  04:02  2  01:49  3  06:23  8  08:41  6  10:33  1  04:27  4  04:19  2  02:22  4  00:28 11
                                                  00:43     00:54     00:29     00:19     00:59     00:33     03:28     01:27    -01:10     00:20     01:02     00:33     00:07   
 3. Anu Malts                 01:01:09 18:22:08   04:31  7  10:15  2  12:09  2  15:29  2  20:07  3  21:49  3  25:25  2  34:43  2  46:41  2  50:59  2  56:27  3  60:48  3  61:09  3 01:01:09
   10483 TON                       N55            04:31  7  05:44  2  01:54  2  03:20  4  04:38  4  01:42  2  03:36  2  09:18  7  11:58  4  04:18  2  05:28  8  04:21 12  00:21  3
                                                  00:58     00:27     00:21     00:33     01:35     00:26     00:41     02:04     00:15     00:11     02:11     02:32     00:00   
 4. Tiina Metsmaa             01:04:17 18:10:35   05:24 11  12:08  5  14:14  5  18:16  7  22:35  5  24:45  5  30:10  4  36:45  4  49:43  4  55:26  4  60:56  4  63:52  4  64:17  4 01:04:17
    1657 Rakv                      N55            05:24 11  06:44  5  02:06  5  04:02 11  04:19  3  02:10  8  05:25  5  06:35  1  12:58  7  05:43  9  05:30  9  02:56  7  00:25  7
                                                  01:51     01:27     00:33     01:15     01:16     00:54     02:30    -00:39     01:15     01:36     02:13     01:07     00:04   
 5. Krista Terno              01:06:53 18:18:04   04:01  3  10:28  4  12:33  4  15:53  4  20:42  4  22:38  4  30:27  5  40:23  5  53:27  5  58:45  5  64:01  5  66:26  5  66:53  5 01:06:53
     186 Tammed                    N55            04:01  3  06:27  4  02:05  4  03:20  4  04:49  5  01:56  4  07:49 12  09:56  8  13:04  8  05:18  5  05:16  5  02:25  5  00:27  8
                                                  00:28     01:10     00:32     00:33     01:46     00:40     04:54     02:42     01:21     01:11     01:59     00:36     00:06   
 6. Pille Nurmis              01:09:19 18:42:39   10:35 12  20:55 12  23:04 12  26:18 12  31:08 12  33:16 12  38:01 12  45:14  9  57:06  8  61:24  7  66:37  6  68:55  6  69:19  6 01:09:19
    7905                           N55            10:35 12  10:20 11  02:09  6  03:14  3  04:50  6  02:08  7  04:45  3  07:13  2  11:52  3  04:18  2  05:13  4  02:18  2  00:24  6
                                                  07:02     05:03     00:36     00:27     01:47     00:52     01:50    -00:01     00:09     00:11     01:56     00:29     00:03   
 7. Ülle Raudsepp             01:12:31 17:32:38   03:55  2  14:35 10  16:48 10  20:48 10  26:16 10  28:40 10  33:39  6  44:21  8  58:47  9  64:16  9  69:43  7  72:04  7  72:31  7 01:12:31
     709 Okas                      N55            03:55  2  10:40 12  02:13  8  04:00 10  05:28  9  02:24 10  04:59  4  10:42 10  14:26  9  05:29  7  05:27  7  02:21  3  00:27  8
                                                  00:22     05:23     00:40     01:13     02:25     01:08     02:04     03:28     02:43     01:22     02:10     00:32     00:06   
 8. Olga Malgina              01:14:01 17:13:57   04:07  5  13:24  8  16:26  8  20:24  8  25:36  9  27:52  9  33:55  8  42:25  7  54:54  6  61:45  8  71:16  8  73:41  8  74:01  8 01:14:01
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            04:07  5  09:17  8  03:02 11  03:58  9  05:12  8  02:16  9  06:03  6  08:30  5  12:29  5  06:51 12  09:31 12  02:25  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:34     04:00     01:29     01:11     02:09     01:00     03:08     01:16     00:46     02:44     06:14     00:36    -00:01   
 9. Marika Müür               01:18:44 17:37:30   04:50  9  12:23  6  14:36  6  18:10  5  24:39  7  27:14  6  34:15  9  46:17 11  64:04 11  69:31 10  74:47 10  78:23  9  78:44  9 01:18:44
   17644 TON                       N55            04:50  9  07:33  6  02:13  8  03:34  7  06:29 12  02:35 11  07:01 10  12:02 12  17:47 12  05:27  6  05:16  5  03:36 10  00:21  3
                                                  01:17     02:16     00:40     00:47     03:26     01:19     04:06     04:48     06:04     01:20     01:59     01:47     00:00   
10. Heli Kain                 01:19:05 17:37:35   04:49  8  12:34  7  14:45  7  18:13  6  24:36  6  27:16  7  34:24 10  46:16 10  64:02 10  69:34 11  74:45  9  78:36 10  79:05 10 01:19:05
    2779                           N55            04:49  8  07:45  7  02:11  7  03:28  6  06:23 11  02:40 12  07:08 11  11:52 11  17:46 11  05:32  8  05:11  3  03:51 11  00:29 12
                                                  01:16     02:28     00:38     00:41     03:20     01:24     04:13     04:38     06:03     01:25     01:54     02:02     00:08   
11. Reet Teppo                01:23:34 18:54:16   05:20 10  14:56 11  17:20 11  21:39 11  27:19 11  29:18 11  36:05 11  52:50 12  68:13 12  74:18 12  79:51 12  83:07 11  83:34 11 01:23:34
    6322                           N55            05:20 10  09:36 10  02:24 10  04:19 12  05:40 10  01:59  5  06:47  9  16:45 13  15:23 10  06:05 10  05:33 10  03:16  8  00:27  8
                                                  01:47     04:19     00:51     01:32     02:37     00:43     03:52     09:31     03:40     01:58     02:16     01:27     00:06   
12. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:24:10 17:13:55   04:02  4  13:24  8  16:29  9  20:24  8  25:29  8  27:32  8  33:45  7  42:11  6  54:58  7  61:21  6  78:54 11  83:51 12  84:10 12 01:24:10
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            04:02  4  09:22  9  03:05 12  03:55  8  05:05  7  02:03  6  06:13  7  08:26  4  12:47  6  06:23 11  17:33 13  04:57 13  00:19  1
                                                  00:29     04:05     01:32     01:08     02:02     00:47     03:18     01:12     01:04     02:16     14:16     03:08    -00:02   
13. Anne Rehberg              01:48:30 17:18:45   11:46 13  27:36 13  32:38 13  39:53 13  47:16 13  51:01 13  59:24 13  69:41 13  89:08 13  97:58 13 104:33 13 107:52 13 108:30 13 01:48:30
   18998                           N55            11:46 13  15:50 13  05:02 13  07:15 13  07:23 13  03:45 13  08:23 13  10:17  9  19:27 13  08:50 13  06:35 11  03:19  9  00:38 13
                                                  08:13     10:33     03:29     04:28     04:20     02:29     05:28     03:03     07:44     04:43     03:18     01:30     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     05:17     01:33     02:47     03:03     01:16     02:55     06:35     10:33     04:07     03:17     01:49     00:19   00:47:04

N60 Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Anne Koppel               00:40:56 18:12:11   03:53  5  05:51  4  09:37  1  12:11  2  15:54  2  17:46  2  21:03  2  23:46  2  28:53  1  32:50  1  38:44  1  40:40  1  40:56  1 00:40:56
   18311                           N60            03:53  5  01:58  2  03:46  1  02:34  7  03:43  2  01:52  1  03:17  1  02:43  2  05:07  2  03:57  6  05:54  5  01:56  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Sulg                  00:41:01 17:57:23   03:38  3  05:51  4  10:29  3  12:18  3  17:47  4  20:12  4  23:41  3  26:26  3  32:04  3  35:21  3  38:51  2  40:44  2  41:01  2 00:41:01
    2480 Orvand                    N60            03:38  3  02:13  5  04:38  2  01:49  2  05:29  5  02:25  5  03:29  3  02:45  3  05:38  4  03:17  2  03:30  1  01:53  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:15     00:15     00:52    -00:45     01:46     00:33     00:12     00:02     00:31    -00:40    -02:24    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Mare Niitsoo              00:42:12 17:30:58   03:28  1  05:21  1  10:08  2  11:51  1  15:23  1  17:22  1  20:42  1  23:15  1  30:28  2  33:26  2  39:58  3  41:49  3  42:12  3 00:42:12
    2298 TON                       N60            03:28  1  01:53  1  04:47  3  01:43  1  03:32  1  01:59  2  03:20  2  02:33  1  07:13  6  02:58  1  06:32  6  01:51  1  00:23  4
                                                 -00:25    -00:05     01:01    -00:51    -00:11     00:07     00:03    -00:10     02:06    -00:59     00:38    -00:05     00:07   
 4. Hille Tasa                00:43:27 17:23:37   03:38  3  05:48  3  11:38  5  13:42  5  17:40  3  20:11  3  24:30  4  27:56  4  32:42  4  36:43  4  40:41  4  43:05  4  43:27  4 00:43:27
     280 Tammed                    N60            03:38  3  02:10  4  05:50  5  02:04  3  03:58  3  02:31  6  04:19  4  03:26  4  04:46  1  04:01  7  03:58  2  02:24  5  00:22  3
                                                 -00:15     00:12     02:04    -00:30     00:15     00:39     01:02     00:43    -00:21     00:04    -01:56     00:28     00:06   
 5. Anu Pallon                00:49:05 18:30:21   04:10  6  06:53  7  13:01  7  15:19  7  20:09  5  22:31  5  27:02  5  33:08  5  38:18  5  41:53  5  46:29  5  48:40  5  49:05  5 00:49:05
    7138 JOKA                      N60            04:10  6  02:43  7  06:08  7  02:18  5  04:50  4  02:22  4  04:31  6  06:06  7  05:10  3  03:35  4  04:36  4  02:11  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:17     00:45     02:22    -00:16     01:07     00:30     01:14     03:23     00:03    -00:22    -01:18     00:15     00:09   
 6. Viktoria Trasanov         00:54:44 18:36:22   03:36  2  05:43  2  10:54  4  13:09  4  24:43  7  26:51  7  31:20  7  35:06  6  43:22  7  46:46  7  50:54  6  54:19  6  54:44  6 00:54:44
      58 JOKA                      N60            03:36  2  02:07  3  05:11  4  02:15  4  11:34  8  02:08  3  04:29  5  03:46  5  08:16  7  03:24  3  04:08  3  03:25  7  00:25  5
                                                 -00:17     00:09     01:25    -00:19     07:51     00:16     01:12     01:03     03:09    -00:33    -01:46     01:29     00:09   
 7. Lembe Lutterus            01:04:09 17:48:35   04:21  7  06:41  6  12:36  6  14:55  6  20:37  6  24:43  6  30:50  6  35:33  7  41:45  6  45:37  6  61:13  7  63:40  7  64:09  7 01:04:09
    4212 Tammed                    N60            04:21  7  02:20  6  05:55  6  02:19  6  05:42  6  04:06  7  06:07  7  04:43  6  06:12  5  03:52  5  15:36  8  02:27  6  00:29  7
                                                  00:28     00:22     02:09    -00:15     01:59     02:14     02:50     02:00     01:05    -00:05     09:42     00:31     00:13   
 8. Urve Kain                 01:28:57 17:29:52   07:13  8  11:08  8  21:33  8  25:35  8  35:21  8  39:44  8  47:23  8  55:10  8  67:36  8  74:45  8  83:16  8  87:44  8  88:57  8 01:28:57
     334 TON                       N60            07:13  8  03:55  8  10:25  8  04:02  8  09:46  7  04:23  8  07:39  8  07:47  8  12:26  8  07:09  8  08:31  7  04:28  8  01:13  8
                                                  03:20     01:57     06:39     01:28     06:03     02:31     04:22     05:04     07:19     03:12     02:37     02:32     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     01:53     03:46     01:43     03:32     01:52     03:17     02:33     04:46     02:58     03:30     01:51     00:16   00:35:25

N65 Rada (9): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 55)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Niina Karnit              00:46:07 18:18:46   04:26  1  08:09  1  13:33  1  15:29  1  20:45  1  22:56  1  27:54  1  31:19  1  35:50  1  39:13  1  43:26  1  45:43  1  46:07  1 00:46:07
    1015 SRD                       N65            04:26  1  03:43  5  05:24  1  01:56  1  05:16  1  02:11  1  04:58  2  03:25  1  04:31  1  03:23  1  04:13  1  02:17  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evi Vahu                  01:03:43 17:31:14   05:08  2  08:10  2  14:49  2  17:41  2  23:53  2  27:15  2  33:41  2  38:39  2  48:12  2  53:20  3  59:57  2  63:09  2  63:43  2 01:03:43
    3687 Orion                     N65            05:08  2  03:02  3  06:39  4  02:52  4  06:12  2  03:22  5  06:26  4  04:58  4  09:33  4  05:08  3  06:37  3  03:12  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:42    -00:41     01:15     00:56     00:56     01:11     01:28     01:33     05:02     01:45     02:24     00:55     00:10   
 3. Reet Uusberg              01:03:52 17:27:49   07:06  4  09:28  4  15:51  4  18:15  4  26:58  3  29:46  3  36:29  4  40:21  3  48:23  3  52:37  2  60:32  3  63:23  3  63:52  3 01:03:52
    8463                           N65            07:06  4  02:22  2  06:23  3  02:24  2  08:43  4  02:48  2  06:43  5  03:52  2  08:02  3  04:14  2  07:55  5  02:51  2  00:29  3
                                                  02:40    -01:21     00:59     00:28     03:27     00:37     01:45     00:27     03:31     00:51     03:42     00:34     00:05   
 4. Katrin Kaldma             01:06:56 17:27:25   07:23  5  09:44  5  15:21  3  17:59  3  27:13  4  30:01  4  34:01  3  43:36  4  50:04  4  57:37  4  62:07  4  66:33  4  66:56  4 01:06:56
   12107                           N65            07:23  5  02:21  1  05:37  2  02:38  3  09:14  5  02:48  2  04:00  1  09:35  5  06:28  2  07:33  5  04:30  2  04:26  5  00:23  1
                                                  02:57    -01:22     00:13     00:42     03:58     00:37    -00:58     06:10     01:57     04:10     00:17     02:09    -00:01   
 5. Anu Hiiemäe               01:12:13 17:09:18   05:35  3  09:03  3  16:49  5  23:21  5  31:03  5  34:23  5  39:52  5  44:47  5  55:39  5  61:03  5  67:41  5  71:38  5  72:13  5 01:12:13
   24974                           N65            05:35  3  03:28  4  07:46  5  06:32  5  07:42  3  03:20  4  05:29  3  04:55  3  10:52  5  05:24  4  06:38  4  03:57  4  00:35  5
                                                  01:09    -00:15     02:22     04:36     02:26     01:09     00:31     01:30     06:21     02:01     02:25     01:40     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:26     02:21     05:24     01:56     05:16     02:11     04:00     03:25     04:31     03:23     04:13     02:17     00:23   00:43:46

N70 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Rutt Kukk                 00:55:08 17:34:20   04:03  1  07:00  2  15:30  1  18:05  2  23:09  2  28:22  2  35:15  2  39:16  2  50:59  1  54:42  1  55:08  1 00:55:08
    1728 Orion                     N70            04:03  1  02:57  3  08:30  1  02:35  2  05:04  3  05:13  1  06:53  2  04:01  1  11:43  2  03:43  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülvi Miilmets             00:55:27 18:15:57   04:08  2  06:27  1  15:34  2  18:00  1  21:53  1  28:17  1  33:56  1  37:58  1  52:08  2  54:51  2  55:27  2 00:55:27
     185 Tammed                    N70            04:08  2  02:19  1  09:07  2  02:26  1  03:53  2  06:24  3  05:39  1  04:02  2  14:10  3  02:43  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:05    -00:38     00:37    -00:09    -01:11     01:11    -01:14     00:01     02:27    -01:00     00:10   
 3. Malle Meier               01:03:10 19:07:11   07:50  3  10:37  3  23:47  3  26:44  3  30:17  3  36:11  3  44:33  3  50:50  3  57:50  3  62:32  3  63:10  3 01:03:10
    3230 Hermes                    N70            07:50  3  02:47  2  13:10  3  02:57  3  03:33  1  05:54  2  08:22  3  06:17  3  07:00  1  04:42  3  00:38  3
                                                  03:47    -00:10     04:40     00:22    -01:31     00:41     01:29     02:16    -04:43     00:59     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     02:19     08:30     02:26     03:33     05:13     05:39     04:01     07:00     02:43     00:26   00:45:53

N75 Rada (10): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Malle Karolin             00:53:28 18:13:42   04:34  3  07:22  2  17:08  2  20:12  2  23:51  2  30:43  2  37:44  1  42:37  1  49:20  1  52:53  1  53:28  1 00:53:28
    2650 Orion                     N75            04:34  3  02:48  1  09:46  2  03:04  3  03:39  1  06:52  5  07:01  1  04:53  2  06:43  2  03:33  5  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Tiigimägi            00:53:38 17:53:10   04:09  1  07:05  1  15:40  1  18:28  1  22:22  1  28:22  1  37:56  2  42:38  2  49:58  2  52:59  2  53:38  2 00:53:38
     478 Jõhvikas                  N75            04:09  1  02:56  2  08:35  1  02:48  1  03:54  3  06:00  4  09:34  5  04:42  1  07:20  3  03:01  1  00:39  3
                                                 -00:25     00:08    -01:11    -00:16     00:15    -00:52     02:33    -00:11     00:37    -00:32     00:04   
 3. Ülle Mõistlik             01:07:59 18:28:36   04:23  2  07:59  3  26:23  4  29:11  4  32:52  4  37:08  3  49:37  4  57:24  5  64:02  3  67:29  3  67:59  3 01:07:59
     389 Orion                     N75            04:23  2  03:36  4  18:24  4  02:48  1  03:41  2  04:16  1  12:29  6  07:47  4  06:38  1  03:27  4  00:30  1
                                                 -00:11     00:48     08:38    -00:16     00:02    -02:36     05:28     02:54    -00:05    -00:06    -00:05   
 4. Maie Sepp                 01:09:42 17:34:34   05:12  4  09:02  4  19:49  3  24:05  3  28:20  3  38:00  4  46:47  3  56:41  3  65:07  4  68:58  4  69:42  4 01:09:42
    6329 TON                       N75            05:12  4  03:50  5  10:47  3  04:16  5  04:15  4  09:40  6  08:47  3  09:54  5  08:26  4  03:51  6  00:44  5
                                                  00:38     01:02     01:01     01:12     00:36     02:48     01:46     05:01     01:43     00:18     00:09   
 5. Ljudmilla Mashina         01:30:05 17:34:05   05:44  5  09:47  5  29:43  5  34:09  5  38:32  5  43:34  5  51:11  5  57:01  4  86:02  5  89:22  5  90:05  5 01:30:05
    6206 TON                       N75            05:44  5  04:03  6  19:56  5  04:26  6  04:23  5  05:02  2  07:37  2  05:50  3  29:01  6  03:20  2  00:43  4
                                                  01:10     01:15     10:10     01:22     00:44    -01:50     00:36     00:57     22:18    -00:13     00:08   
 6. Maire Lahtmets            01:43:59 18:41:13   06:41  6  10:06  6  36:43  6  40:37  6  46:08  6  51:41  6  61:05  6  73:24  6  99:41  6 103:04  6 103:59  6 01:43:59
    1631                           N75            06:41  6  03:25  3  26:37  6  03:54  4  05:31  6  05:33  3  09:24  4  12:19  6  26:17  5  03:23  3  00:55  6
                                                  02:07     00:37     16:51     00:50     01:52    -01:19     02:23     07:26     19:34    -00:10     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     02:48     08:35     02:48     03:39     04:16     07:01     04:42     06:38     03:01     00:30   00:48:07

N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Tuule Riin All            00:13:24 17:41:59   03:35  3  05:40  1  07:24  1  09:45  1  12:37  1  13:24  1 00:13:24
   24559                           N8NR           03:35  3  02:05  1  01:44  1  02:21  1  02:52  1  00:47  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisa Laura Viru          00:17:18 17:40:04   02:58  1  05:57  2  09:43  3  12:09  2  16:32  2  17:18  2 00:17:18
   15000 TON                       N8NR           02:58  1  02:59  7  03:46  9  02:26  2  04:23  6  00:46  7
                                                 -00:37     00:54     02:02     00:05     01:31    -00:01   
 3. Ketriin Olli              00:17:21 18:53:48   03:38  4  06:13  4  10:11  7  13:42  5  16:53  3  17:21  3 00:17:21
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           03:38  4  02:35  2  03:58 12  03:31  7  03:11  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:03     00:30     02:14     01:10     00:19    -00:19   
 4. Imbi Randlaht             00:19:20 18:02:53   03:28  2  06:06  3  08:45  2  12:25  3  18:28  4  19:20  4 00:19:20
   25686                           N8NR           03:28  2  02:38  3  02:39  2  03:40  8  06:03 13  00:52  9
                                                 -00:07     00:33     00:55     01:19     03:11     00:05   
 5. Agnes Vain                00:19:23 17:43:42   03:44  6  06:52  7  10:04  4  14:36  8  18:56  6  19:23  5 00:19:23
   20391                           N8NR           03:44  6  03:08  8  03:12  4  04:32 11  04:20  5  00:27  3
                                                  00:09     01:03     01:28     02:11     01:28    -00:20   
 6. Ingrid Vain               00:19:24 17:43:44   03:46  8  06:37  5  10:06  5  14:25  6  18:59  7  19:24  6 00:19:24
   20390                           N8NR           03:46  8  02:51  4  03:29  5  04:19  9  04:34  7  00:25  1
                                                  00:11     00:46     01:45     01:58     01:42    -00:22   
 7. Laurell Kello             00:19:28 17:43:43   03:44  6  06:40  6  10:10  6  14:29  7  19:03  8  19:28  7 00:19:28
       0                           N8NR           03:44  6  02:56  6  03:30  6  04:19  9  04:34  7  00:25  1
                                                  00:09     00:51     01:46     01:58     01:42    -00:22   
 8. Anete Heldring            00:19:51 17:51:43   04:15 11  07:30  8  10:13  8  13:37  4  18:46  5  19:51  8 00:19:51
   18284                           N8NR           04:15 11  03:15  9  02:43  3  03:24  4  05:09 11  01:05 11
                                                  00:40     01:10     00:59     01:03     02:17     00:18   
 9. Emma Männik               00:20:24 18:52:24   03:42  5  07:58 10  11:59 10  15:25  9  19:27  9  20:24  9 00:20:24
   26469                           N8NR           03:42  5  04:16 12  04:01 13  03:26  5  04:02  4  00:57 10
                                                  00:07     02:11     02:17     01:05     01:10     00:10   
10. Iiris-Renate Rande        00:22:02 17:22:40   04:19 12  08:13 11  11:58  9  15:25  9  20:05 10  22:02 10 00:22:02
   23201                           N8NR           04:19 12  03:54 10  03:45  8  03:27  6  04:40  9  01:57 17
                                                  00:44     01:49     02:01     01:06     01:48     01:10   
11. Mirtel Ots                00:24:15 18:42:54   05:44 16  13:25 16  16:55 14  20:00 13  23:43 11  24:15 11 00:24:15
   24886                           N8NR           05:44 16  07:41 19  03:30  6  03:05  3  03:43  3  00:32  5
                                                  02:09     05:36     01:46     00:44     00:51    -00:15   
12. Elina Toom                00:27:13 18:41:58   03:53  9  08:53 12  12:45 11  17:52 11  25:19 12  27:13 12 00:27:13
   20780                           N8NR           03:53  9  05:00 14  03:52 10  05:07 12  07:27 14  01:54 15
                                                  00:18     02:55     02:08     02:46     04:35     01:07   
13. Jana Toom                 00:27:14 18:41:53   03:59 10  08:56 13  12:49 12  17:58 12  25:26 13  27:14 13 00:27:14
   21087                           N8NR           03:59 10  04:57 13  03:53 11  05:09 13  07:28 15  01:48 14
                                                  00:24     02:52     02:09     02:48     04:36     01:01   
14. Ella Lee Uibo             00:29:43 18:42:25   04:53 13  07:47  9  14:29 13  23:04 14  28:25 14  29:43 14 00:29:43
   23775                           N8NR           04:53 13  02:54  5  06:42 20  08:35 19  05:21 12  01:18 12
                                                  01:18     00:49     04:58     06:14     02:29     00:31   
15. Nora Kaarli               00:30:57 18:25:06   09:58 23  14:08 19  19:18 16  25:13 15  30:14 15  30:57 15 00:30:57
   19017                           N8NR           09:58 23  04:10 11  05:10 14  05:55 14  05:01 10  00:43  6
                                                  06:23     02:05     03:26     03:34     02:09    -00:04   
16. Marta Adele Volt          00:38:13 17:21:11   05:13 14  13:14 14  18:44 15  26:46 16  36:41 16  38:13 16 00:38:13
   21110                           N8NR           05:13 14  08:01 21  05:30 15  08:02 17  09:55 21  01:32 13
                                                  01:38     05:56     03:46     05:41     07:03     00:45   
17. Anette Nurm               00:38:51 17:50:15   06:07 17  13:24 15  19:43 17  27:09 17  36:54 17  38:51 17 00:38:51
   26465                           N8NR           06:07 17  07:17 17  06:19 19  07:26 15  09:45 19  01:57 17
                                                  02:32     05:12     04:35     05:05     06:53     01:10   
18. Liisu Laanemaa            00:40:23 17:19:46   07:10 22  15:07 21  21:07 21  29:35 19  38:28 19  40:23 18 00:40:23
   25538                           N8NR           07:10 22  07:57 20  06:00 17  08:28 18  08:53 16  01:55 16
                                                  03:35     05:52     04:16     06:07     06:01     01:08   
19. Paula Janson              00:40:32 17:50:23   06:33 19  13:57 18  19:50 18  27:17 18  37:08 18  40:32 19 00:40:32
   26466                           N8NR           06:33 19  07:24 18  05:53 16  07:27 16  09:51 20  03:24 21
                                                  02:58     05:19     04:09     05:06     06:59     02:37   
20. Liisa Lotta Rool          00:41:31 18:04:54   06:45 20  13:47 17  20:29 20  29:53 20  39:19 20  41:31 20 00:41:31
   26467                           N8NR           06:45 20  07:02 15  06:42 20  09:24 20  09:26 17  02:12 19
                                                  03:10     04:57     04:58     07:03     06:34     01:25   
21. Miia Marii Rool           00:42:11 18:04:57   07:00 21  14:08 19  20:25 19  29:58 21  39:36 21  42:11 21 00:42:11
   26468                           N8NR           07:00 21  07:08 16  06:17 18  09:33 21  09:38 18  02:35 20
                                                  03:25     05:03     04:33     07:12     06:46     01:48   
22. Liis-Marie Kaljur         00:51:27 17:45:35   05:13 14                                                   00:51:27
   14418 Harju KEK                 N8NR           05:13 14                                                  
                                                  01:38                                                     
23. Maria Kaljur              00:52:19 17:44:39   06:15 18                                                   00:52:19
   17988 Harju KEK                 N8NR           06:15 18                                                  
                                                  02:40                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:05     01:44     02:21     02:52     00:25   00:12:25

V ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Mihkel Rämmel             02:08:00 18:09:41   03:06  04:55  06:18  10:30  14:24  24:01  32:53  36:29  46:29  52:51  57:22  61:27  64:16  68:45  74:50  77:56  82:17  85:08  86:30  88:39  93:01  98:55  99:58 100:52 110:50 114:40 118:54 122:42 126:31 127:40 128:00 02:08:00 30p
   17783                           V              03:06  01:49  01:23  04:12  03:54  09:37  08:52  03:36  10:00  06:22  04:31  04:05  02:49  04:29  06:05  03:06  04:21  02:51  01:22  02:09  04:22  05:54  01:03  00:54  09:58  03:50  04:14  03:48  03:49  01:09  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]Finish     =30
 2. Mait Rei                  02:08:18 17:58:35   03:10  05:12  08:28  11:36  14:49  23:29  26:01  28:44  33:53  42:05  44:09  49:53  53:23  55:56  58:18  60:21  62:21  70:42  75:20  86:37  88:28  90:32 104:38 111:18 115:47 119:33 125:48 127:55 128:18 02:08:18 28p
     568                           V              03:10  02:02  03:16  03:08  03:13  08:40  02:32  02:43  05:09  08:12  02:04  05:44  03:30  02:33  02:22  02:03  02:00  08:21  04:38  11:17  01:51  02:04  14:06  06:40  04:29  03:46  06:15  02:07  00:23
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]Finish     =28
 3. Tarmo Maasing             01:43:19 17:36:50   04:53  07:46  10:35  17:50  20:53  30:20  33:28  37:34  49:07  60:07  64:19  67:08  70:43  80:34  85:20  89:07  94:56  98:38 101:25 103:19 01:43:19 19p
    4151 Rakv                      V              04:53  02:53  02:49  07:15  03:03  09:27  03:08  04:06  11:33  11:00  04:12  02:49  03:35  09:51  04:46  03:47  05:49  03:42  02:47  01:54
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]Finish     =19
 4. Malle Viilma              01:48:22 17:02:17   09:24  13:34  17:08  27:27  29:56  34:16  37:46  43:32  50:15  53:54  61:01  63:23  69:52  75:43  87:11  92:41  97:44 104:20 107:43 108:22 01:48:22 19p
     532 TON                       V              09:24  04:10  03:34  10:19  02:29  04:20  03:30  05:46  06:43  03:39  07:07  02:22  06:29  05:51  11:28  05:30  05:03  06:36  03:23  00:39
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =19
 5. Piret Grigorjev           01:09:01 17:28:52   03:38  05:46  07:40  13:04  17:13  28:46  31:02  33:36  37:02  40:03  42:29  48:31  54:17  57:47  60:04  67:18  69:01 01:09:01 16p
    7258                           V              03:38  02:08  01:54  05:24  04:09  11:33  02:16  02:34  03:26  03:01  02:26  06:02  05:46  03:30  02:17  07:14  01:43
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]Finish     =16
 6. Kristel Kull              01:13:08 18:28:44   09:47  14:09  17:44  20:15  23:19  28:39  32:05  34:20  43:20  45:19  54:59  59:25  64:23  68:00  71:20  72:53  73:08 01:13:08 16p
       0                           V              09:47  04:22  03:35  02:31  03:04  05:20  03:26  02:15  09:00  01:59  09:40  04:26  04:58  03:37  03:20  01:33  00:15
                                                  [34 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]Finish     =16
 7. Jüri Mellik               01:43:41 19:14:12   19:03  34:05  37:37  39:44  47:32  53:33  57:49  61:37  73:08  74:54  84:16  87:33  91:19  95:35 101:02 103:41 01:43:41 15p
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            V              19:03  15:02  03:32  02:07  07:48  06:01  04:16  03:48  11:31  01:46  09:22  03:17  03:46  04:16  05:27  02:39
                                                  [34 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]Finish     =15
 8. Stella Laansoo            01:40:10 19:02:11   04:36  16:32  24:58  27:45  37:20  40:50  45:35  54:09  57:04  65:33  78:59  84:25  96:51  98:59 100:10 01:40:10 14p
   12890                           V              04:36  11:56  08:26  02:47  09:35  03:30  04:45  08:34  02:55  08:29  13:26  05:26  12:26  02:08  01:11
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]Finish     =14
 9. Talis Ader                01:41:25 18:29:17   10:07  15:43  19:02  20:57  25:55  30:20  41:33  44:05  65:38  74:48  79:48  92:35  98:16 100:43 101:25 01:41:25 14p
   26096 Telia SK                  V              10:07  05:36  03:19  01:55  04:58  04:25  11:13  02:32  21:33  09:10  05:00  12:47  05:41  02:27  00:42
                                                  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =14
10. Tiiu Kaalep               01:33:05 17:50:53   12:23  16:02  20:19  27:26  39:58  43:18  52:37  64:28  77:11  80:12  88:15  89:50  92:12  93:05 01:33:05 13p
    4706 OÜ ÜLE                    V              12:23  03:39  04:17  07:07  12:32  03:20  09:19  11:51  12:43  03:01  08:03  01:35  02:22  00:53
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [28 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [30 ]  [60 ]Finish     =13
11. Kalev Konso               01:45:59 17:00:29   06:53  15:15  32:43  35:56  41:08  46:27  62:58  64:29  65:39  75:13  83:29  89:49  95:12 105:59 01:45:59 13p
    6523                           V              06:53  08:22  17:28  03:13  05:12  05:19  16:31  01:31  01:10  09:34  08:16  06:20  05:23  10:47
                                                  [56 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]Finish     =13
12. Indrek Pitk               01:48:44 18:14:12   02:27  10:09  16:49  18:51  26:19  28:10  32:24  42:44  44:28  47:26  80:42 108:26 108:44 01:48:44 12p
    8493 EKA                       V              02:27  07:42  06:40  02:02  07:28  01:51  04:14  10:20  01:44  02:58  33:16  27:44  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]Finish     =12
13. Kaidi Külaots             02:08:04 18:05:26   04:18  47:43  51:06  68:54  72:39  75:51  82:15  89:40  94:27 116:00 125:31 127:40 128:04 02:08:04 12p
   22423 TÜ Fauna                  V              04:18  43:25  03:23  17:48  03:45  03:12  06:24  07:25  04:47  21:33  09:31  02:09  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]Finish     =12
14. Mihkel Adler              02:08:10 18:05:20   04:20  47:37  51:15  68:53  72:39  76:04  82:23  89:33  94:32 116:08 125:45 127:51 128:10 02:08:10 12p
   26111                           V              04:20  43:17  03:38  17:38  03:46  03:25  06:19  07:10  04:59  21:36  09:37  02:06  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]Finish     =12
15. Triin Lillsoo             00:46:36 18:22:33   02:32  04:59  11:06  15:09  18:30  24:36  27:27  34:51  39:13  43:21  46:18  46:36 00:46:36 11p
    6686                           V              02:32  02:27  06:07  04:03  03:21  06:06  02:51  07:24  04:22  04:08  02:57  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
16. Heigo Ojaste              00:48:30 18:11:12   03:14  05:08  10:29  12:31  16:43  19:17  23:00  36:13  40:09  45:36  48:08  48:30 00:48:30 11p
    1663 Koop                      V              03:14  01:54  05:21  02:02  04:12  02:34  03:43  13:13  03:56  05:27  02:32  00:22
                                                  [33 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
17. Taago Leppik              01:05:17 17:46:24   03:23  12:41  15:19  18:46  21:26  22:38  25:15  33:28  42:17  63:14  64:59  65:17 01:05:17 11p
   25500 JOKA                      V              03:23  09:18  02:38  03:27  02:40  01:12  02:37  08:13  08:49  20:57  01:45  00:18
                                                  [33 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
18. Andrus Kahr               01:08:53 17:08:25   04:18  11:42  21:06  23:54  29:30  31:36  36:12  44:18  46:12  49:21  68:20  68:53 01:08:53 11p
    9712 ÜVP                       V              04:18  07:24  09:24  02:48  05:36  02:06  04:36  08:06  01:54  03:09  18:59  00:33
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
19. Kristin Peebo             01:09:34 17:29:46   11:24  16:23  19:19  21:10  24:52  28:26  35:23  37:25  54:13  59:39  69:07  69:34 01:09:34 11p
    4730                           V              11:24  04:59  02:56  01:51  03:42  03:34  06:57  02:02  16:48  05:26  09:28  00:27
                                                  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
20. Rendipulk Rendipulk       01:27:55 18:53:34   07:46  29:13  33:37  35:26  59:55  61:30  64:33  70:01  71:46  74:22  87:36  87:55 01:27:55 11p
   26077                           V              07:46  21:27  04:24  01:49  24:29  01:35  03:03  05:28  01:45  02:36  13:14  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]Finish     =11
21. Airika Salumets           01:03:39 17:10:49   07:39  12:54  17:44  19:40  22:46  26:31  40:56  53:02  61:41  63:08  63:39 01:03:39 10p
   14411                           V              07:39  05:15  04:50  01:56  03:06  03:45  14:25  12:06  08:39  01:27  00:31
                                                  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [30 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
22. Rein Kaasik               01:05:23 17:14:00   07:11  13:22  16:12  21:33  26:46  31:31  37:54  47:31  54:55  58:56  65:02  65:23 01:05:23 10p
    4508                           V              07:11  06:11  02:50  05:21  05:13  04:45  06:23  09:37  07:24  04:01  06:06  00:21
                                                  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
23. Helena Lepp               01:10:56 19:13:51   04:48  12:30  16:21  19:43  28:03  37:28  49:39  55:03  64:18  70:20  70:56 01:10:56 10p
   26650                           V              04:48  07:42  03:51  03:22  08:20  09:25  12:11  05:24  09:15  06:02  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
24. Margareth Kuusik          01:58:14 17:54:39   04:02  06:06  23:57  26:51  59:54  62:43  67:53  73:28  87:49 106:45 117:50 118:14 01:58:14 10p
    6683                           V              04:02  02:04  17:51  02:54  33:03  02:49  05:10  05:35  14:21  18:56  11:05  00:24
                                                  [33 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
25. Ants Sild                 00:33:14 17:20:24   03:13  05:05  10:34  13:17  15:50  19:36  25:25  28:45  32:48  33:14 00:33:14 9p
     625 TAOK                      V              03:13  01:52  05:29  02:43  02:33  03:46  05:49  03:20  04:03  00:26
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9
26. Enno Needrit              00:39:21 18:10:53   03:35  05:12  09:03  12:55  16:31  21:24  24:52  30:57  33:36  37:06  39:06  39:21 00:39:21 9p
   21191                           V              03:35  01:37  03:51  03:52  03:36  04:53  03:28  06:05  02:39  03:30  02:00  00:15
                                                  [33 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9
27. Tore Lasn                 00:42:28 18:27:09   03:51  06:20  12:59  16:41  20:24  25:17  33:14  36:54  42:06  42:28 00:42:28 9p
    5572                           V              03:51  02:29  06:39  03:42  03:43  04:53  07:57  03:40  05:12  00:22
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9
28. Mattias Klaus             00:49:47 17:38:28   04:14  07:39  11:48  18:05  23:46  32:27  39:32  46:06  49:18  49:47 00:49:47 9p
    6980 Ristiku Põhikool          V              04:14  03:25  04:09  06:17  05:41  08:41  07:05  06:34  03:12  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9
29. Kai Treier                00:54:25 18:08:11   05:24  09:36  11:42  13:25  15:42  28:40  30:46  51:21  53:52  54:25 00:54:25 9p
   18354                           V              05:24  04:12  02:06  01:43  02:17  12:58  02:06  20:35  02:31  00:33
                                                  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9
30. Andreas Jürimäe           00:57:19 19:22:41   05:15  08:45  22:19  26:38  31:16  37:57  47:13  51:32  56:44  57:19 00:57:19 9p
   27106 TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kuljus V              05:15  03:30  13:34  04:19  04:38  06:41  09:16  04:19  05:12  00:35
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9
31. Ülle Gurkina              01:01:44 17:22:39   05:42  12:18  21:33  24:29  28:16  32:29  40:09  47:57  58:05  60:55  61:44 01:01:44 9p
    1207                           V              05:42  06:36  09:15  02:56  03:47  04:13  07:40  07:48  10:08  02:50  00:49
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9
32. Paul Hiiemäe              01:43:03 17:09:43   06:40  18:31  23:39  30:20  39:03  42:15  51:35  74:35 101:33 103:03 01:43:03 9p
     407                           V              06:40  11:51  05:08  06:41  08:43  03:12  09:20  23:00  26:58  01:30
                                                  [33 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9
33. Jüri Püssim               00:37:07 18:23:45   03:23  05:27  11:54  14:02  17:16  22:17  29:20  34:21  36:40  37:07 00:37:07 8p
    4878 Tammed                    V              03:23  02:04  06:27  02:08  03:14  05:01  07:03  05:01  02:19  00:27
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =8
34. Loviisa Vahenurm          00:50:55 17:40:57   03:17  05:01  10:18  29:42  30:55  34:03  36:34  40:17  43:15  50:37  50:55 00:50:55 8p
   20280 JOKA                      V              03:17  01:44  05:17  19:24  01:13  03:08  02:31  03:43  02:58  07:22  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]Finish     =8
35. Sofia Amelii Laansoo      01:05:01 19:02:12   05:26  16:09  21:07  25:44  40:18  51:16  58:22  64:28  65:01 01:05:01 8p
   25324 Toomkool                  V              05:26  10:43  04:58  04:37  14:34  10:58  07:06  06:06  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]Finish     =8
36. Eimar Jõgisu              00:38:06 17:56:03   09:20  12:59  19:08  21:37  23:55  29:42  37:23  38:06 00:38:06 7p
     106 TON                       V              09:20  03:39  06:09  02:29  02:18  05:47  07:41  00:43
                                                  [33 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [28 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =7
37. Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää   00:39:07 19:25:12   04:57  14:48  17:41  22:43  28:48  36:14  38:33  39:07 00:39:07 7p
   18007                           V              04:57  09:51  02:53  05:02  06:05  07:26  02:19  00:34
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =7
38. Siim Naelapää             00:39:09 19:25:11   05:02  15:00  17:54  22:47  28:52  36:11  38:40  39:09 00:39:09 7p
   17673                           V              05:02  09:58  02:54  04:53  06:05  07:19  02:29  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =7
39. Elmu Loit                 01:11:29 17:47:21   08:30  13:00  18:58  27:58  34:42  65:58  70:18  71:29 01:11:29 7p
    1651                           V              08:30  04:30  05:58  09:00  06:44  31:16  04:20  01:11
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =7
40. Kerdo-Erlend Sallo        00:54:56 19:22:02   07:14  14:11  19:18  27:56  44:40  54:15  54:56 00:54:56 6p
   18006                           V              07:14  06:57  05:07  08:38  16:44  09:35  00:41
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [60 ]Finish     =6
41. Tõnis Ustav               00:18:12 17:07:54   03:48  06:00  10:06  13:27  17:52  18:12 00:18:12 5p
   11163 HP Sport Team             V              03:48  02:12  04:06  03:21  04:25  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]Finish     =5
42. Kristjan Saal             01:38:45 18:45:14   13:47  21:23  25:04  95:46  97:47  98:45 01:38:45 5p
   12566                           V              13:47  07:36  03:41  70:42  02:01  00:58
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [30 ]  [60 ]Finish     =5
    Vello Krohn               DQ       18:22:09   04:49  06:41  25:09  33:56  37:17        DQ 4p
     638 Tammed                    V              04:49  01:52  18:28  08:47  03:21       
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
44. Tiit Sõmerma              00:53:36 19:41:28   24:02  52:08  53:36 00:53:36 2p
    2391                           V              24:02  28:06  01:28
                                                  [31 ]  [60 ]Finish     =2
45. Rain Vellerind            00:21:34 19:29:34   20:13  21:34 00:21:34 1p
    3393                           V              20:13  01:21
                                                  [60 ]Finish     =1

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.07.2017 21:31:12 OK TON