Tallinna neljapäevak 13.07.2017 Samblapõllu

13.07.2017
Korraldaja : OK Kooperaator
Rajameister : Mairo Kirss
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10NR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10NR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (N8NR,M8NR): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:07:50
 2. 17742 Risto Küünemäe                      M8NR     00:08:45 +00:55
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M8NR     00:09:05 +01:15
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:09:12 +01:22
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:09:32 +01:42
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:10:40 +02:50
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:11:30 +03:40
 8. 18562 Robert Kenneth Järve      SK Fortis M8NR     00:13:21 +05:31
 9.     0 Jonas Mikkelsen           x27       M8NR     00:13:26 +05:36
10. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:13:53 +06:03
11. 26470 Cristan Desmond Järve     x20       M8NR     00:14:18 +06:28
12. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:15:07 +07:17
13. 20473 Nora Beilmann                       N8NR     00:15:45 +07:55
14. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu     N8NR     00:16:18 +08:28
15. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N8NR     00:16:52 +09:02
15. 27131 Tõnis Sillamaa                      M8NR     00:16:52 +09:02
17. 27048 Josep Maremäe             x49       M8NR     00:17:12 +09:22
18. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:19:32 +11:42
19. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:20:11 +12:21
20. 26465 Anette Nurm                         N8NR     00:21:25 +13:35
21. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    N8NR     00:21:30 +13:40
22. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:21:38 +13:48
23. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:21:47 +13:57
24. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:22:57 +15:07
25. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:23:05 +15:15
26. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:24:28 +16:38
27. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu     N8NR     00:25:18 +17:28
28. 26466 Paula Janson                        N8NR     00:26:04 +18:14
29. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA      M8NR     00:27:09 +19:19
30. 27047 Pipilisa Rajamägi         x29       N8NR     00:28:01 +20:11
31. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:32:06 +24:16
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:43:48
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:44:28 +00:40
 3. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     00:53:46 +09:58
 4.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD       N21B     00:54:09 +10:21
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:54:19 +10:31
 6.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:54:26 +10:38
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:55:55 +12:07
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:56:44 +12:56
 9.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:56:54 +13:06
10.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:57:02 +13:14
10. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:57:02 +13:14
12.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:58:16 +14:28
13.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:59:06 +15:18
14.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     00:59:11 +15:23
15.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      01:00:39 +16:51
16.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:00:40 +16:52
17. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      01:00:42 +16:54
18.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi  N40      01:02:17 +18:29
19.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      01:02:37 +18:49
20.  6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed    M18      01:02:41 +18:53
21. 14604 Oskar Raudne                        M18      01:02:43 +18:55
21.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      01:02:43 +18:55
23. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv      N21B     01:02:48 +19:00
24.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      01:02:51 +19:03
25.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      01:03:26 +19:38
26. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N40      01:03:36 +19:48
27. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N40      01:03:37 +19:49
28.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      01:04:57 +21:09
29. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      01:05:18 +21:30
30.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N40      01:06:59 +23:11
31.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:15:46 +31:58
32.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:15:55 +32:07
33.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      N45      01:22:02 +38:14
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jacob Mikkelsen           x23       M16      00:34:30
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:42:55 +08:25
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:45:02 +10:32
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:46:27 +11:57
 5.     0 Irene Mikkelsen           x30       N50      00:46:44 +12:14
 6.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:48:10 +13:40
 7.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:48:26 +13:56
 8.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:49:08 +14:38
 9.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:50:43 +16:13
10.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:51:34 +17:04
11. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM65      00:53:16 +18:46
12.  8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK       N55      00:54:03 +19:33
13.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:54:20 +19:50
14.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:54:40 +20:10
15.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:57:23 +22:53
16.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:00:50 +26:20
17. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                 M16      01:00:54 +26:24
18.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:01:53 +27:23
19.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv      N55      01:02:02 +27:32
20.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:02:56 +28:26
21.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:03:00 +28:30
22.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:04:10 +29:40
23.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      01:06:53 +32:23
24.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:06:55 +32:25
25.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:07:14 +32:44
26.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:08:43 +34:13
27.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:09:03 +34:33
28. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA      M16      01:09:10 +34:40
29. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:11:39 +37:09
30.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:11:59 +37:29
31. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:20:47 +46:17
31. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:20:47 +46:17
33.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:25:00 +50:30
34. 10173 Helle Väärsi              RMK MetsasN50      01:47:12 +72:42
35. 26651 Endla Pärma                         N50      01:50:26 +75:56
#12 Rada (M21C): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:25:54
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                            M21C     00:29:36 +03:42
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:32:55 +07:01
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21C     00:39:56 +14:02
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:40:10 +14:16
 6.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:40:40 +14:46
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:41:55 +16:01
 8. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:42:29 +16:35
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:44:53 +18:59
 9. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                      M21C     00:44:53 +18:59
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:45:40 +19:46
12. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M21C     00:53:28 +27:34
13. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M21C     00:53:29 +27:35
14.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP       M21C     00:53:34 +27:40
15.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:54:18 +28:24
16. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:55:28 +29:34
17. 19152 Kaarel Fridolin                     M21C     01:03:45 +37:51
18. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:09:17 +43:23
19. 26639 Margo Engel                         M21C     01:09:24 +43:30
20. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     01:14:50 +48:56
21.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     01:18:25 +52:31
#13 Rada (N21C): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK N21C     00:40:10
 2.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:45:36 +05:26
 3. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:45:56 +05:46
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:47:01 +06:51
 5.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:49:23 +09:13
 6.  2998 Merle Aadli               Tammed    N21C     00:51:19 +11:09
 7.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:51:51 +11:41
 8. 24391 Johanna Pikand                      N21C     00:52:45 +12:35
 9.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN21C     00:53:16 +13:06
10. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21C     00:54:57 +14:47
11. 26648 Heli Eerik                          N21C     00:55:11 +15:01
12. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21C     00:57:11 +17:01
13. 21512 Aet Tampuu                          N21C     00:59:56 +19:46
14.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:05:28 +25:18
15.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:07:02 +26:52
16. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N21C     01:11:59 +31:49
17. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                          N21C     01:13:56 +33:46
18. 26525 Aive Mõttus                         N21C     01:14:34 +34:24
19.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:19:23 +39:13
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:34:42
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:36:19 +01:37
 3. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      00:37:00 +02:18
 4.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:39:57 +05:15
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      00:43:38 +08:56
 6.     0 Ella Mikkelsen            x15       N12      00:45:02 +10:20
 7. 19906 Romet Kirss                         M12      01:06:47 +32:05
 8. 26633 Roosi Rütman              Aegviidu SN12      01:11:34 +36:52
 9. 26037 Martin Rebane             Kuusalu KKM12      01:18:25 +43:43
10. 22680 Marko Medar               Aruküla VaM12      01:30:27 +55:45
#2 Rada (M10NR,N10NR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10NR    00:10:20
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10NR    00:11:13 +00:53
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10NR    00:11:17 +00:57
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N10NR    00:12:55 +02:35
 5. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M10NR    00:21:14 +10:54
 6. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N10NR    00:21:26 +11:06
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 28 KP 9.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK    M21A     00:58:14
 2.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    M21A     00:58:18 +00:04
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:59:13 +00:59
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:59:41 +01:27
 5.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed    M21A     01:02:04 +03:50
 6.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:03:01 +04:47
 7. 20352 Martin Vilismäe                     M21A     01:03:36 +05:22
 8. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21A     01:04:01 +05:47
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:04:30 +06:16
10.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21A     01:05:58 +07:44
11.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:07:20 +09:06
12.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:08:16 +10:02
13.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA      M35      01:09:47 +11:33
14. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:10:25 +12:11
15.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:12:11 +13:57
16.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:12:44 +14:30
17.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:16:40 +18:26
18.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:19:21 +21:07
19.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:22:37 +24:23
20. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:25:20 +27:06
21.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:28:18 +30:04
22.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      01:28:45 +30:31
23.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:30:12 +31:58
24.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:30:19 +32:05
25. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:31:49 +33:35
26.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:32:42 +34:28
27.  5096 Madis Osjamets                      M35      01:35:16 +37:02
28.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:36:43 +38:29
29.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:38:27 +40:13
30. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:48:39 +50:25
31. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber     M21A     01:51:18 +53:04
32. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta  M35      02:07:02 +68:48
33. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta  M35      02:07:04 +68:50
34. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     02:15:56 +77:42
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:29:02
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:35:03 +06:01
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:36:59 +07:57
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21BL    00:38:41 +09:39
 5.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:40:53 +11:51
 6. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:41:29 +12:27
 7.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    M21BL    00:44:09 +15:07
 8.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:45:31 +16:29
 9.  1766 Sander Liivak             PõrgupõhjaM21BL    00:45:53 +16:51
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:47:40 +18:38
11.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N18      00:48:25 +19:23
12.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:49:02 +20:00
13.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:50:08 +21:06
14.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:50:44 +21:42
15.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      00:51:18 +22:16
16.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:53:10 +24:08
17.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:53:55 +24:53
18.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      00:54:53 +25:51
19.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:56:57 +27:55
20. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:58:37 +29:35
21.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      00:58:52 +29:50
22.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:00:58 +31:56
23. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      01:02:10 +33:08
24.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:03:52 +34:50
25.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:05:52 +36:50
26.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:09:26 +40:24
27.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:09:59 +40:57
28.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:38:02 +69:00
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD       M14      00:31:15
 2.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      TON       N16      00:34:48 +03:33
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:42:06 +10:51
 4.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:43:50 +12:35
 5.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:44:34 +13:19
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:46:28 +15:13
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:47:16 +16:01
 8.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:50:10 +18:55
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:51:07 +19:52
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:51:23 +20:08
11.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:52:31 +21:16
12.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:54:25 +23:10
13.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:56:07 +24:52
14.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      00:56:42 +25:27
15.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:57:04 +25:49
16.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:02:38 +31:23
17.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      01:05:01 +33:46
18. 26634 Laurits Rütman            Aegviidu SM14      01:05:23 +34:08
19.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:05:35 +34:20
20. 26655 Joonas Rajamägi                     M14      01:09:41 +38:26
21. 26654 Engela Rajamägi                     N16      01:09:46 +38:31
22.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:11:21 +40:06
23.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:15:59 +44:44
24.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:16:07 +44:52
25.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:25:27 +54:12
26.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      01:28:21 +57:06
27.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:51:09 +79:54
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 16 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M40      00:47:21
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:51:01 +03:40
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:51:01 +03:40
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:53:14 +05:53
 5.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      00:54:14 +06:53
 6.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:55:07 +07:46
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:56:57 +09:36
 8.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      00:57:44 +10:23
 9.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              SuusahulluM21B     00:57:57 +10:36
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:59:22 +12:01
11. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:01:45 +14:24
12. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M40      01:02:47 +15:26
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:02:50 +15:29
14. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:02:56 +15:35
15. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:03:07 +15:46
16.  3821 Carl Sõlg                           M21B     01:04:21 +17:00
17.     0 Meds Mikkelsen            x56       M40      01:05:52 +18:31
18.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:06:10 +18:49
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:06:16 +18:55
20.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:07:27 +20:06
21.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:07:51 +20:30
22.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M40      01:08:01 +20:40
23. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:08:23 +21:02
24.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:08:42 +21:21
25. 21079 Erki Arumeel                        M40      01:09:08 +21:47
26. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:10:23 +23:02
27.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH        M40      01:10:36 +23:15
28. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:11:02 +23:41
29.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:11:17 +23:56
30. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:11:49 +24:28
31. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      01:11:54 +24:33
32. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:12:20 +24:59
33. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:12:29 +25:08
34.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:12:57 +25:36
35. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:19:30 +32:09
36. 23013 Johann Põldra                       M21B     01:24:29 +37:08
37.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA       M21B     01:24:32 +37:11
38. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21B     01:28:06 +40:45
39. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:48:37 +61:16
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 15 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:41:54
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:44:53 +02:59
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:47:11 +05:17
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:49:29 +07:35
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:50:11 +08:17
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:51:05 +09:11
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:51:34 +09:40
 8.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman   M50      00:51:35 +09:41
 9.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M45      00:52:31 +10:37
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      00:53:45 +11:51
11.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      00:53:49 +11:55
12.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:55:31 +13:37
13.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      00:57:21 +15:27
14.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:57:30 +15:36
15.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      00:58:55 +17:01
16.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      00:59:20 +17:26
17.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv      M45      00:59:43 +17:49
18.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M50      00:59:50 +17:56
19.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      01:00:52 +18:58
20.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      01:01:51 +19:57
21.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:03:10 +21:16
22.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:04:19 +22:25
23.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      01:04:37 +22:43
24.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:08:17 +26:23
25. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      01:20:56 +39:02
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M21AL    00:48:04
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:48:06 +00:02
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:49:53 +01:49
 4.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:51:01 +02:57
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:51:15 +03:11
 6.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:53:56 +05:52
 7.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M21AL    00:55:18 +07:14
 8.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M21AL    00:56:37 +08:33
 9.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:58:14 +10:10
10.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:58:44 +10:40
11.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:58:52 +10:48
12.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury   N21A     00:59:38 +11:34
13.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    01:00:04 +12:00
14. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:01:38 +13:34
15.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    N21A     01:04:28 +16:24
16.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:04:40 +16:36
17.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    01:04:50 +16:46
18.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:05:26 +17:22
19. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:07:02 +18:58
20.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:07:56 +19:52
21.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:08:33 +20:29
22.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    01:08:46 +20:42
23. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:09:02 +20:58
24.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:11:42 +23:38
25. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ        N21A     01:12:30 +24:26
26.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:14:14 +26:10
27. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:14:33 +26:29
28. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed    N21A     01:16:54 +28:50
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:19:06 +31:02
30.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:21:43 +33:39
31.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:32:15 +44:11
32. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK  N21A     01:36:38 +48:34
32.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    01:36:38 +48:34
34.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N21A     01:44:31 +56:27
35.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    02:02:51 +74:47
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7534 Andres Laas               HOK       M55      00:49:08
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:51:27 +02:19
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:52:11 +03:03
 4.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:52:58 +03:50
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N35      00:57:22 +08:14
 6.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:58:27 +09:19
 7.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      01:00:29 +11:21
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:00:42 +11:34
 9.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      01:00:56 +11:48
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:01:42 +12:34
11.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:02:00 +12:52
12.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:02:42 +13:34
13.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ GraveerM55      01:03:54 +14:46
14.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      01:04:30 +15:22
15.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      01:05:26 +16:18
16.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:06:05 +16:57
17.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:06:19 +17:11
18.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:10:29 +21:21
19.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      01:10:49 +21:41
20.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:13:08 +24:00
21.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            PõrgupõhjaM55      01:15:34 +26:26
22.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:17:04 +27:56
23.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:18:04 +28:56
24.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M60      01:20:08 +31:00
25.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:20:25 +31:17
26.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:22:00 +32:52
27.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:36:50 +47:42
M10NR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:10:20
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:11:13 +00:53
 3. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:21:14 +10:54
M12 Rada (14): 7 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:36:19
 2. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:43:38 +07:19
 3. 19906 Romet Kirss                          01:06:47 +30:28
 4. 26037 Martin Rebane             Kuusalu KK 01:18:25 +42:06
 5. 22680 Marko Medar               Aruküla Va 01:30:27 +54:08
M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:31:15
 2. 26634 Laurits Rütman            Aegviidu S 01:05:23 +34:08
 3. 26655 Joonas Rajamägi                      01:09:41 +38:26
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:28:21 +57:06
M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jacob Mikkelsen           x23        00:34:30
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:42:55 +08:25
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                  01:00:54 +26:24
 4. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       01:09:10 +34:40
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:44:28
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:57:02 +12:34
 3.  6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed     01:02:41 +18:13
 4. 14604 Oskar Raudne                         01:02:43 +18:15
M21A Rada (3): 28 KP 9.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK     00:58:14
 2.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:58:18 +00:04
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:59:13 +00:59
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:59:41 +01:27
 5.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed     01:02:04 +03:50
 6.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:03:01 +04:47
 7. 20352 Martin Vilismäe                      01:03:36 +05:22
 8. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:04:01 +05:47
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:04:30 +06:16
10.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     01:05:58 +07:44
11. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:10:25 +12:11
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:12:11 +13:57
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:19:21 +21:07
14.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:30:19 +32:05
15. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:31:49 +33:35
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:38:27 +40:13
17. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      01:51:18 +53:04
18. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:15:56 +77:42
M21AL Rada (8): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:48:04
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:48:06 +00:02
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:49:53 +01:49
 4.   759 Eero Raun                            00:51:01 +02:57
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:51:15 +03:11
 6.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:53:56 +05:52
 7.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:55:18 +07:14
 8.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:56:37 +08:33
 9.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:58:14 +10:10
10.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:58:44 +10:40
11.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:58:52 +10:48
12.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:00:04 +12:00
13. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:01:38 +13:34
14.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:04:50 +16:46
15.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:05:26 +17:22
16. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:07:02 +18:58
17.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:07:56 +19:52
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:08:33 +20:29
19.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:08:46 +20:42
20.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:11:42 +23:38
21.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:14:14 +26:10
22.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:19:06 +31:02
23.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:32:15 +44:11
24.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:36:38 +48:34
25.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:02:51 +74:47
M21B Rada (6): 16 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:53:14
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:56:57 +03:43
 3.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:57:57 +04:43
 4. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:01:45 +08:31
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:02:56 +09:42
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:03:07 +09:53
 7.  3821 Carl Sõlg                            01:04:21 +11:07
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:06:16 +13:02
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:08:23 +15:09
10.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:08:42 +15:28
11. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:10:23 +17:09
12. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:11:49 +18:35
13. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:19:30 +26:16
14. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:24:29 +31:15
15.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:24:32 +31:18
16. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:28:06 +34:52
17. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:48:37 +55:23
M21BL Rada (4): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:02
 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:35:03 +06:01
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:59 +07:57
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:38:41 +09:39
 5.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:44:09 +15:07
 6.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:45:31 +16:29
 7.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõhja 00:45:53 +16:51
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:47:40 +18:38
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:09:59 +40:57
M21C Rada (12): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:25:54
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:29:36 +03:42
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:32:55 +07:01
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:39:56 +14:02
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:40:10 +14:16
 6.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:40:40 +14:46
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:41:55 +16:01
 8. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:42:29 +16:35
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:44:53 +18:59
 9. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                       00:44:53 +18:59
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:45:40 +19:46
12. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     00:53:28 +27:34
13. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      00:53:29 +27:35
14.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        00:53:34 +27:40
15.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:54:18 +28:24
16. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:55:28 +29:34
17. 19152 Kaarel Fridolin                      01:03:45 +37:51
18. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:09:17 +43:23
19. 26639 Margo Engel                          01:09:24 +43:30
20. 24955 Siim Käpa                            01:14:50 +48:56
21.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:18:25 +52:31
M35 Rada (3): 28 KP 9.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:07:20
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:08:16 +00:56
 3.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA       01:09:47 +02:27
 4.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:12:44 +05:24
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:16:40 +09:20
 6.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:22:37 +15:17
 7. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:25:20 +18:00
 8.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:28:18 +20:58
 9.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:28:45 +21:25
10.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:30:12 +22:52
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:32:42 +25:22
12.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:35:16 +27:56
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:36:43 +29:23
14. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:48:39 +41:19
15. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta   02:07:02 +59:42
16. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   02:07:04 +59:44
M40 Rada (6): 16 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:47:21
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:51:01 +03:40
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:51:01 +03:40
 4.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:54:14 +06:53
 5.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:55:07 +07:46
 6.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:57:44 +10:23
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:59:22 +12:01
 8. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:02:47 +15:26
 9.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:02:50 +15:29
10.     0 Meds Mikkelsen            x56        01:05:52 +18:31
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:06:10 +18:49
12.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:07:27 +20:06
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:07:51 +20:30
14.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:08:01 +20:40
15. 21079 Erki Arumeel                         01:09:08 +21:47
16.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:10:36 +23:15
17. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:11:02 +23:41
18.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:11:17 +23:56
19. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:11:54 +24:33
20. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:12:20 +24:59
21. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:12:29 +25:08
22.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:12:57 +25:36
M45 Rada (7): 15 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:41:54
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:44:53 +02:59
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:50:11 +08:17
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:51:34 +09:40
 5.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:52:31 +10:37
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:53:45 +11:51
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:55:31 +13:37
 8.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:59:20 +17:26
 9.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv       00:59:43 +17:49
10.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:03:10 +21:16
11.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:08:17 +26:23
12. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     01:20:56 +39:02
M50 Rada (7): 15 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:47:11
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:49:29 +02:18
 3. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:51:05 +03:54
 4.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    00:51:35 +04:24
 5.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:53:49 +06:38
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:57:21 +10:10
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:57:30 +10:19
 8.  4513 Hannes Pool                          00:58:55 +11:44
 9.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       00:59:50 +12:39
10.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:00:52 +13:41
11.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:01:51 +14:40
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:04:19 +17:08
13.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:04:37 +17:26
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7534 Andres Laas               HOK        00:49:08
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:51:27 +02:19
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:52:11 +03:03
 4.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:52:58 +03:50
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:00:29 +11:21
 6.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:00:42 +11:34
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:01:42 +12:34
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:02:42 +13:34
 9.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 01:03:54 +14:46
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:06:05 +16:57
11.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõhja 01:15:34 +26:26
12.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:36:50 +47:42
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:58:27
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         01:00:56 +02:29
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:02:00 +03:33
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:05:26 +06:59
 5.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:10:49 +12:22
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:13:08 +14:41
 7.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:17:04 +18:37
 8.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:18:04 +19:37
 9.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:20:08 +21:41
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:20:25 +21:58
11.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:22:00 +23:33
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:48:10
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:50:43 +02:33
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:53:16 +05:06
 4.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:00:50 +12:40
 5.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:03:00 +14:50
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:06:53 +18:43
 7.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:06:55 +18:45
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:07:14 +19:04
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:08:43 +20:33
10.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:25:00 +36:50
M70 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:53
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:41:29 +00:36
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:53:55 +13:02
 4.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:56:57 +16:04
 5.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:00:58 +20:05
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:05:52 +24:59
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:09:26 +28:33
 8.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:38:02 +57:09
M75 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:42:06
 2.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:43:50 +01:44
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:46:28 +04:22
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:47:16 +05:10
 5.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:50:10 +08:04
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:51:07 +09:01
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:51:23 +09:17
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:54:25 +12:19
 9.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:57:04 +14:58
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:15:59 +33:53
M80 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:56:07
M85 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:52:31
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:25:27 +32:56
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:51:09 +58:38
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:07:50
 2. 17742 Risto Küünemäe                       00:08:45 +00:55
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:09:05 +01:15
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:09:12 +01:22
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:09:32 +01:42
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:10:40 +02:50
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:11:30 +03:40
 8. 18562 Robert Kenneth Järve      SK Fortis  00:13:21 +05:31
 9.     0 Jonas Mikkelsen           x27        00:13:26 +05:36
10. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:13:53 +06:03
11. 26470 Cristan Desmond Järve     x20        00:14:18 +06:28
12. 27131 Tõnis Sillamaa                       00:16:52 +09:02
13. 27048 Josep Maremäe             x49        00:17:12 +09:22
14. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:19:32 +11:42
15. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:22:57 +15:07
16. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:27:09 +19:19
N10NR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:11:17
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:12:55 +01:38
 3. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:21:26 +10:09
N12 Rada (14): 7 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ella Mikkelsen            x15        00:45:02
 2. 26633 Roosi Rütman              Aegviidu S 01:11:34 +26:32
N14 Rada (14): 7 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:34:42
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:37:00 +02:18
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:39:57 +05:15
N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      TON        00:34:48
 2.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:44:34 +09:46
 3. 26654 Engela Rajamägi                      01:09:46 +34:58
N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:48:25
 2. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      01:02:10 +13:45
N21A Rada (8): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    00:59:38
 2.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:04:28 +04:50
 3.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:04:40 +05:02
 4. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:09:02 +09:24
 5. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:12:30 +12:52
 6. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:14:33 +14:55
 7. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     01:16:54 +17:16
 8.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:21:43 +22:05
 9. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   01:36:38 +37:00
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:44:31 +44:53
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16172 Liina Silluste                       00:53:46
 2.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:54:09 +00:23
 3.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:54:26 +00:40
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:58:16 +04:30
 5.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      00:59:11 +05:25
 6. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       01:02:48 +09:02
 7.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:15:46 +22:00
N21C Rada (13): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:40:10
 2.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:45:36 +05:26
 3. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:45:56 +05:46
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:47:01 +06:51
 5.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:49:23 +09:13
 6.  2998 Merle Aadli               Tammed     00:51:19 +11:09
 7.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:51:51 +11:41
 8. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       00:52:45 +12:35
 9.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:53:16 +13:06
10. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:54:57 +14:47
11. 26648 Heli Eerik                           00:55:11 +15:01
12. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        00:57:11 +17:01
13. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           00:59:56 +19:46
14.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:05:28 +25:18
15.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:07:02 +26:52
16. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:11:59 +31:49
17. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           01:13:56 +33:46
18. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:14:34 +34:24
19.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:19:23 +39:13
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:57:22
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:04:30 +07:08
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:06:19 +08:57
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:10:29 +13:07
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:43:48
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:55:55 +12:07
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:57:02 +13:14
 4.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:59:06 +15:18
 5.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:00:39 +16:51
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:00:40 +16:52
 7.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   01:02:17 +18:29
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:02:37 +18:49
 9.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:02:51 +19:03
10.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       01:03:26 +19:38
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:03:36 +19:48
12. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:03:37 +19:49
13.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:04:57 +21:09
14. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        01:05:18 +21:30
15.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    01:06:59 +23:11
16.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:15:55 +32:07
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:54:19
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:44 +02:25
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:56:54 +02:35
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:00:42 +06:23
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:02:43 +08:24
 6.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:22:02 +27:43
N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:46:27
 2.     0 Irene Mikkelsen           x30        00:46:44 +00:17
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:49:08 +02:41
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:51:34 +05:07
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:54:40 +08:13
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:57:23 +10:56
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:02:56 +16:29
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:09:03 +22:36
 9. 10173 Helle Väärsi              RMK Metsas 01:47:12 +60:45
10. 26651 Endla Pärma                          01:50:26 +63:59
N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:45:02
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:48:26 +03:24
 3.  8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK        00:54:03 +09:01
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:54:20 +09:18
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:01:53 +16:51
 6.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv       01:02:02 +17:00
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:04:10 +19:08
 8. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:11:39 +26:37
 9.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:11:59 +26:57
10. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:20:47 +35:45
10. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:20:47 +35:45
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:49:02
 2.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:50:08 +01:06
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:50:44 +01:42
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:51:18 +02:16
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:58:37 +09:35
N65 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:53:10
 2.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:54:53 +01:43
 3.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:58:52 +05:42
 4.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:03:52 +10:42
N70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:05:01
 2.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:11:21 +06:20
N75 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:56:42
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:02:38 +05:56
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:05:35 +08:53
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:16:07 +19:25
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:15:07
 2. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:15:45 +00:38
 3. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:16:18 +01:11
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:16:52 +01:45
 5. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:20:11 +05:04
 6. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:21:25 +06:18
 7. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:21:30 +06:23
 8. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:21:38 +06:31
 9. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:21:47 +06:40
10. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:23:05 +07:58
11. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:24:28 +09:21
12. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:25:18 +10:11
13. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:26:04 +10:57
14. 27047 Pipilisa Rajamägi         x29        00:28:01 +12:54
15. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:32:06 +16:59
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:42:40 31p
 2. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:41:28 26p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:01:59 18p
 4.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:57:49 17p
 5.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:00:52 17p
 6. 16125 Priit Transtok                       01:08:19 16p
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:53:09 15p
 8.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:55:25 15p
 9.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:58:42 15p
10.   152 Uku-Meelis Retel          Harju KEK  01:03:17 15p
11.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:06:23 15p
12.     0 Merle Lilleoru                       01:10:39 15p
13.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:53:43 14p
14.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:57:17 14p
15.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:59:09 14p
16. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru      01:26:24 14p
17. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   00:50:03 13p
18.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:53:09 13p
19.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:56:39 12p
20.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:01:06 12p
21.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:38:19 11p
22.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:42:28 11p
23.  6686 Triin Lillsoo                        00:51:59 10p
24.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:54:19 10p
25.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:14:34 10p
26. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:13:14 9p
27. 23226 Laidy Lainoja                        01:14:41 9p
28. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:44:12 9p
     6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja DQ       9p
30.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:42:08 8p
31.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:51:41 8p
32. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:38:55 7p
33.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:04:48 7p
34. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:45:57 7p
35.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:28:17 6p
36.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:00:54 6p
37.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:38:02 6p
38. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                       00:56:00 4p
39.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:35:08 3p
40.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:54:08 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.07.2017 22:00:27 OK TON