Tallinna neljapäevak 20.07.2017 Kobru

20.07.2017
Korraldaja : Harju KEK
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK N8NR     00:10:52
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N8NR     00:10:59 +00:07
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK N8NR     00:11:31 +00:39
 4. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:11:33 +00:41
 5. 17742 Risto Küünemäe                      M8NR     00:12:05 +01:13
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:12:30 +01:38
 7. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova                   N8NR     00:12:43 +01:51
 8. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:13:16 +02:24
 9. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N8NR     00:14:14 +03:22
10.     0 Martta Anttonen                     N8NR     00:14:45 +03:53
11. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:16:24 +05:32
12. 21884 Sander Pello                        M8NR     00:16:36 +05:44
13. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:17:01 +06:09
14. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:18:38 +07:46
15. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:18:44 +07:52
16. 25551 Chris-Marius Kukk                   M8NR     00:18:49 +07:57
17. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:19:06 +08:14
18. 17776 Vivian Vardja                       N8NR     00:19:39 +08:47
19. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M8NR     00:19:43 +08:51
20. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:20:01 +09:09
21. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:20:23 +09:31
22. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                        M8NR     00:20:35 +09:43
23. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK N8NR     00:20:55 +10:03
24. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:22:42 +11:50
25. 19000 19000                     x93       N8NR     00:23:10 +12:18
25. 19000 Ketriin Olli                        N8NR     00:23:10 +12:18
27. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:23:23 +12:31
28. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:23:47 +12:55
29.     0 Nino Anttonen                       M8NR     00:23:49 +12:57
30. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                      M8NR     00:24:17 +13:25
31. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT    N8NR     00:24:57 +14:05
32.     0 Marta Anttonenm                     N8NR     00:25:27 +14:35
33. 20510 Säde Külaots                        N8NR     00:27:19 +16:27
34. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                 N8NR     00:28:58 +18:06
35. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:30:41 +19:49
36. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:35:48 +24:56
37. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                M8NR     00:36:05 +25:13
38. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:37:17 +26:25
39. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                       N8NR     00:43:56 +33:04
40. 22146 Mattias Kööp                        M8NR     00:44:17 +33:25
41. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:44:58 +34:06
42. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:44:59 +34:07
43. 24587 Heleri Harro                        N8NR     00:45:36 +34:44
44. 21959 Helena Heinrand                     N8NR     00:48:28 +37:36
45. 25187 Magnus Raal                         M8NR     00:51:35 +40:43
46. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:51:49 +40:57
47. 24589 Arabella Ainsoo                     N8NR     00:55:31 +44:39
48. 23458 Mait Tamkivi                        M8NR     00:56:49 +45:57
49. 26465 Anette Nurm                         N8NR     02:02:57 +112:05
50. 27049 Gerda Nurm                          N8NR     02:08:20 +117:28
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:50:17
 2.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:50:22 +00:05
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:50:57 +00:40
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:52:51 +02:34
 5.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury   N40      00:52:58 +02:41
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:53:22 +03:05
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:53:37 +03:20
 8.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N21B     00:54:09 +03:52
 9.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N40      00:55:10 +04:53
10.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:55:23 +05:06
11. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     00:56:32 +06:15
12. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      00:57:49 +07:32
13.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N45      00:57:51 +07:34
14.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      00:58:12 +07:55
15.  6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed    M18      00:58:22 +08:05
16.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21B     00:58:24 +08:07
17.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:58:34 +08:17
18.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:58:45 +08:28
19.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N40      00:59:11 +08:54
20. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:59:41 +09:24
21.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      01:00:23 +10:06
22.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      01:01:30 +11:13
23.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      01:02:23 +12:06
24.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:05:01 +14:44
25. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:08:32 +18:15
26.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     01:15:47 +25:30
27.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:17:02 +26:45
28.  2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed    N40      01:30:57 +40:40
29.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     01:35:18 +45:01
30.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      01:41:14 +50:57
31.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:42:28 +52:11
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:51:18
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:52:43 +01:25
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:53:13 +01:55
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:53:23 +02:05
 5.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:57:40 +06:22
 6.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:58:10 +06:52
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                           N50      01:00:03 +08:45
 8. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM65      01:02:27 +11:09
 9.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      01:03:55 +12:37
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:04:45 +13:27
11.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      01:10:03 +18:45
12.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:12:44 +21:26
13.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:12:53 +21:35
14.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv      N55      01:14:35 +23:17
15. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:15:08 +23:50
16.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:15:34 +24:16
17.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:17:21 +26:03
18. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:19:48 +28:30
19.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:22:34 +31:16
20. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:25:21 +34:03
21.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:25:53 +34:35
22.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:27:31 +36:13
23.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:27:53 +36:35
24.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:30:57 +39:39
25.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:30:59 +39:41
26. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:42:10 +50:52
27. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:42:11 +50:53
28.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:43:30 +52:12
29.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      02:03:39 +72:21
#12 Rada (M21C): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:36:11
 2.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:42:03 +05:52
 3.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:44:55 +08:44
 4. 18148 Sven Sargma                         M21C     00:46:08 +09:57
 5.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:47:15 +11:04
 6. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21C     00:47:33 +11:22
 7.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:50:02 +13:51
 8.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     00:52:08 +15:57
 9.  4472 Madis Mahlapuu            PV SKK    M21C     00:54:01 +17:50
10. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:56:08 +19:57
11.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:59:42 +23:31
12. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     01:00:59 +24:48
13.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                M21C     01:01:43 +25:32
14.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:04:33 +28:22
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     01:06:27 +30:16
16. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:19:34 +43:23
17. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                       M21C     01:19:47 +43:36
#13 Rada (N21C): 8 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe                   N21C     00:39:58
 2.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:40:35 +00:37
 3. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:43:17 +03:19
 4. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:45:49 +05:51
 5.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT    N21C     00:46:15 +06:17
 6. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:46:33 +06:35
 7.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21C     00:46:40 +06:42
 8.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK N21C     00:49:09 +09:11
 9. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                          N21C     00:50:14 +10:16
10. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:50:36 +10:38
11. 24829 Merle Muru                          N21C     00:50:54 +10:56
12.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                         N21C     00:51:11 +11:13
13.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:53:07 +13:09
14. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21C     00:53:36 +13:38
15.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:54:32 +14:34
16.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N21C     01:00:29 +20:31
17. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     01:00:59 +21:01
18.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N21C     01:02:13 +22:15
19.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:02:23 +22:25
20.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     01:03:34 +23:36
21.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:04:07 +24:09
22. 20192 Kristi Nuut                         N21C     01:06:18 +26:20
23. 25413 Helge Saks                          N21C     01:10:26 +30:28
24. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL AN21C     01:15:44 +35:46
25. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                       N21C     01:17:25 +37:27
26. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N21C     01:19:23 +39:25
27.     0 Liivi Murumets                      N21C     01:26:23 +46:25
28. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N21C     01:26:31 +46:33
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:20:58
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:28:06 +07:08
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      00:32:13 +11:15
 4. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK M12      00:36:29 +15:31
 5. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed    N12      00:36:30 +15:32
 6. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M12      00:37:10 +16:12
 7. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:38:47 +17:49
 8. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:39:00 +18:02
 9. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N14      00:48:59 +28:01
10.  8045 Lisete Müürsepp                     N14      01:06:40 +45:42
11. 26656 Johanna Trubok                      N14      01:06:44 +45:46
12. 26051 Mattias Villum                      M12      01:08:17 +47:19
12. 26052 Kaur Villum                         M12      01:08:17 +47:19
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:12:36
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:18:52 +06:16
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:21:19 +08:43
 4. 27131 Tõnis Sillamaa                      M10TR    00:22:07 +09:31
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M10TR    00:23:01 +10:25
 6.     0 Jemina Anttonen                     N10TR    00:23:54 +11:18
 7. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:24:30 +11:54
 8. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:25:44 +13:08
 9. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                    M10TR    00:27:09 +14:33
10.     0 Jemina Anttonen                     N10TR    00:27:12 +14:36
11. 15442 Ott Külaots                         M10TR    00:36:11 +23:35
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed    M21A     00:54:14
 2.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     00:55:28 +01:14
 3. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     00:57:15 +03:01
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:58:13 +03:59
 5.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     01:01:04 +06:50
 6.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:04:28 +10:14
 7. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:05:24 +11:10
 8.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:08:36 +14:22
 9.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:09:00 +14:46
10.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:10:04 +15:50
11. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M35      01:11:10 +16:56
12.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:11:35 +17:21
13.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21A     01:12:04 +17:50
14.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:18:27 +24:13
15.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       M21A     01:18:35 +24:21
16.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:18:58 +24:44
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:19:39 +25:25
18. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:19:59 +25:45
19.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:20:12 +25:58
20.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                        M21A     01:20:43 +26:29
21. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:23:30 +29:16
22. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:29:32 +35:18
23.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:34:17 +40:03
24. 16033 Karol Treial              EKV       M35      01:35:11 +40:57
25.  6554 Kaspar Koovit             EKJ       M35      01:39:46 +45:32
26. 27208 Priit Rand                x125      M35      01:51:59 +57:45
27.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:52:30 +58:16
28. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:53:08 +58:54
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:34:30
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:36:16 +01:46
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:46:01 +11:31
 4. 11817 Erki Ubina                          M21BL    00:46:52 +12:22
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:49:15 +14:45
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:50:09 +15:39
 7.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      00:50:29 +15:59
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:50:42 +16:12
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:51:18 +16:48
10.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      00:52:03 +17:33
11.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:52:25 +17:55
12.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N18      00:52:56 +18:26
13. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:53:00 +18:30
14.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:53:15 +18:45
15.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:53:19 +18:49
16.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M70      00:54:03 +19:33
17.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:55:32 +21:02
18.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:56:12 +21:42
19. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      00:57:04 +22:34
20.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:57:28 +22:58
20.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:57:28 +22:58
22. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    M21BL    00:58:33 +24:03
23.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      01:02:13 +27:43
24.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:03:03 +28:33
25.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M70      01:03:04 +28:34
26. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    01:04:09 +29:39
27.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:04:45 +30:15
28.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      01:07:03 +32:33
29.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      01:07:21 +32:51
30.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM21BL    01:07:40 +33:10
31.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      01:09:25 +34:55
32.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      01:11:47 +37:17
33.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:13:13 +38:43
34.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:13:49 +39:19
35.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                    N18      01:18:26 +43:56
36.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      01:21:23 +46:53
37.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      01:22:41 +48:11
38.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:25:43 +51:13
39.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:36:13 +61:43
40.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:55:27 +80:57
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:34:50
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:39:32 +04:42
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:42:02 +07:12
 4. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    M14      00:43:29 +08:39
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:43:45 +08:55
 6.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:45:18 +10:28
 7.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:47:45 +12:55
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:47:52 +13:02
 9.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:48:54 +14:04
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:49:27 +14:37
11.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:49:36 +14:46
12.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:50:34 +15:44
13.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:52:32 +17:42
14.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:52:57 +18:07
15.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:53:26 +18:36
16.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:53:31 +18:41
17.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:55:12 +20:22
17.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M75      00:55:12 +20:22
19.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:59:35 +24:45
20.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      01:00:57 +26:07
21.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      01:02:04 +27:14
22.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:02:24 +27:34
23.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:02:26 +27:36
24.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:02:28 +27:38
25.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:03:21 +28:31
26.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      01:03:27 +28:37
27.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:05:50 +31:00
28.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:07:09 +32:19
29.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:08:20 +33:30
30.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      01:09:05 +34:15
31.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:10:56 +36:06
32.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:11:40 +36:50
33.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      01:12:16 +37:26
34.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      01:17:58 +43:08
35.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion     N75      01:19:18 +44:28
36.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:21:00 +46:10
37.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      01:28:02 +53:12
38. 17507 Rasmus Valdek                       M14      01:30:03 +55:13
39.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:32:12 +57:22
40.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:41:52 +67:02
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M40      00:45:04
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M40      00:51:54 +06:50
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      00:53:11 +08:07
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:53:47 +08:43
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      00:55:46 +10:42
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:55:49 +10:45
 7.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:57:46 +12:42
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:57:53 +12:49
 9.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:59:17 +14:13
10.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:00:45 +15:41
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      01:01:14 +16:10
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:03:14 +18:10
13.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M40      01:03:27 +18:23
14.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:03:30 +18:26
15.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      01:05:03 +19:59
16.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:05:52 +20:48
17. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                      M21B     01:07:11 +22:07
18.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      01:07:12 +22:08
19. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:07:31 +22:27
20. 19828 Argo Sikk                           M40      01:08:18 +23:14
21. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:08:25 +23:21
22. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21B     01:09:13 +24:09
23.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:09:38 +24:34
24.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:09:50 +24:46
25.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:09:59 +24:55
26.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:10:24 +25:20
27.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:11:26 +26:22
28.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:14:17 +29:13
29. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:14:28 +29:24
30.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:15:55 +30:51
31.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:16:56 +31:52
32.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald M40      01:18:38 +33:34
33.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    M40      01:18:58 +33:54
34.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:20:15 +35:11
35. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:20:56 +35:52
36. 23013 Johann Põldra                       M21B     01:21:37 +36:33
36. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:21:37 +36:33
38. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:25:04 +40:00
39. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M21B     01:26:01 +40:57
40.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:26:04 +41:00
41.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M40      01:26:58 +41:54
42.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                      M21B     01:28:55 +43:51
43.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     M40      01:30:40 +45:36
44. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:31:38 +46:34
45. 14604 Oskar Raudne                        M21B     01:32:11 +47:07
46. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:43:04 +58:00
47. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi  M21B     01:44:22 +59:18
48. 24822 Juhan Muru                          M21B     01:49:09 +64:05
49. 23378 Jarno Kalind              KL TallinnM40      01:53:50 +68:46
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:51:20
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:52:30 +01:10
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:56:29 +05:09
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:59:54 +08:34
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:00:15 +08:55
 6.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      01:03:19 +11:59
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:03:43 +12:23
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:03:51 +12:31
 9.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      01:04:55 +13:35
10.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      01:05:00 +13:40
11.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      01:06:23 +15:03
12. 26067 Egons Solmanis                      M45      01:06:27 +15:07
13.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:07:57 +16:37
14.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      01:08:35 +17:15
15.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:10:53 +19:33
16.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:11:19 +19:59
17.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M50      01:12:07 +20:47
18.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:14:00 +22:40
19.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:15:19 +23:59
20.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      01:15:59 +24:39
21.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:17:20 +26:00
22.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv      M45      01:18:48 +27:28
23.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:18:53 +27:33
24.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      01:21:39 +30:19
25.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:22:07 +30:47
26.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:23:21 +32:01
27.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:26:25 +35:05
28.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:26:57 +35:37
29. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM45      01:27:20 +36:00
30.  8173 Tarmo All                           M45      01:29:11 +37:51
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:47:08
 2.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:48:25 +01:17
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:48:54 +01:46
 4.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON       M21AL    00:49:47 +02:39
 5.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:51:27 +04:19
 6.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M21AL    00:53:17 +06:09
 7.     0 Jari Antonen                        M21AL    00:55:41 +08:33
 8.  8185 Daisi Saetalu             Tammed    N21A     00:56:38 +09:30
 9.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    00:58:19 +11:11
10.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:58:57 +11:49
11.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras    M21AL    01:00:41 +13:33
12.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    01:02:04 +14:56
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:05:01 +17:53
14.  3990 Holger Kruusla            West      M21AL    01:06:26 +19:18
15.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M21AL    01:06:57 +19:49
16.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    01:10:28 +23:20
17.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    01:10:40 +23:32
18. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:12:57 +25:49
19. 20612 Ivo Muru                            M21AL    01:14:01 +26:53
20.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     01:15:01 +27:53
21.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:16:58 +29:50
22.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21AL    01:18:15 +31:07
23.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:18:20 +31:12
24.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    01:19:02 +31:54
25.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:19:05 +31:57
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:19:51 +32:43
27.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:26:01 +38:53
28.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:28:28 +41:20
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:30:41 +43:33
30.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:36:27 +49:19
31.  6056 Timo Säde                 OK U.P.S. M21AL    01:43:01 +55:53
32. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N21A     01:43:11 +56:03
32. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:43:11 +56:03
34. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M21AL    01:44:56 +57:48
35.  2708 Eero Soone                          M21AL    01:49:19 +62:11
36. 27133 Kristi Janson                       N21A     01:49:29 +62:21
37.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    02:05:23 +78:15
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:41:11
 2.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:44:20 +03:09
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:46:34 +05:23
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:51:35 +10:24
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:52:57 +11:46
 5.  2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu           Tammed    N35      00:52:57 +11:46
 7.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:53:11 +12:00
 8.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:53:16 +12:05
 9.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:54:26 +13:15
10.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:54:37 +13:26
11.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:55:06 +13:55
12.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      00:55:22 +14:11
13.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:55:58 +14:47
14.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:56:12 +15:01
15. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      00:58:39 +17:28
16.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:59:45 +18:34
17.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:01:03 +19:52
18.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ GraveerM55      01:01:37 +20:26
19. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:02:59 +21:48
20.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      01:03:19 +22:08
21.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:04:11 +23:00
22.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:04:47 +23:36
23.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:07:35 +26:24
24.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:09:03 +27:52
25.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:09:48 +28:37
26.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:11:16 +30:05
27.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:11:52 +30:41
28.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M60      01:13:48 +32:37
29.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            PõrgupõhjaM55      01:14:13 +33:02
30.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:17:33 +36:22
31.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:21:27 +40:16
32.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      01:23:00 +41:49
33.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:30:50 +49:39
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:18:52
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:21:19 +02:27
 3. 27131 Tõnis Sillamaa                       00:22:07 +03:15
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:23:01 +04:09
 5. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:24:30 +05:38
 6. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:27:09 +08:17
 7. 15442 Ott Külaots                          00:36:11 +17:19
M12 Rada (14): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:20:58
 2. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:32:13 +11:15
 3. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:36:29 +15:31
 4. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:37:10 +16:12
 5. 26051 Mattias Villum                       01:08:17 +47:19
 5. 26052 Kaur Villum                          01:08:17 +47:19
M14 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:34:50
 2. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:43:29 +08:39
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:28:02 +53:12
 4. 17507 Rasmus Valdek                        01:30:03 +55:13
M18 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed     00:58:22
M21A Rada (3): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed     00:54:14
 2.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:55:28 +01:14
 3. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       00:57:15 +03:01
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:58:13 +03:59
 5.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     01:01:04 +06:50
 6.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:04:28 +10:14
 7. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:05:24 +11:10
 8.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:09:00 +14:46
 9.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:10:04 +15:50
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:11:35 +17:21
11.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:12:04 +17:50
12.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:18:35 +24:21
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:19:39 +25:25
14.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:20:43 +26:29
15. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:29:32 +35:18
16.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:52:30 +58:16
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:53:08 +58:54
M21AL Rada (8): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:08
 2.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:48:25 +01:17
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:48:54 +01:46
 4.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:49:47 +02:39
 5.   759 Eero Raun                            00:51:27 +04:19
 6.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        00:53:17 +06:09
 7.     0 Jari Antonen                         00:55:41 +08:33
 8.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:58:19 +11:11
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:58:57 +11:49
10.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:00:41 +13:33
11.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:02:04 +14:56
12.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:05:01 +17:53
13.  3990 Holger Kruusla            West       01:06:26 +19:18
14.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:06:57 +19:49
15.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:10:28 +23:20
16.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:10:40 +23:32
17. 20612 Ivo Muru                             01:14:01 +26:53
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:16:58 +29:50
19.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:18:15 +31:07
20.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:19:02 +31:54
21.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:19:05 +31:57
22. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:19:51 +32:43
23.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:26:01 +38:53
24.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:28:28 +41:20
25.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:30:41 +43:33
26.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:36:27 +49:19
27.  6056 Timo Säde                 OK U.P.S.  01:43:01 +55:53
28. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:44:56 +57:48
29.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:49:19 +62:11
30.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:05:23 +78:15
M21B Rada (6): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:53:47
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:57:46 +03:59
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:03:14 +09:27
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:03:30 +09:43
 5. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                       01:07:11 +13:24
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:07:31 +13:44
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:08:25 +14:38
 8. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:09:13 +15:26
 9.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:10:24 +16:37
10.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:11:26 +17:39
11.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:14:17 +20:30
12. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:14:28 +20:41
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:20:56 +27:09
14. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:21:37 +27:50
14. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:21:37 +27:50
16. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:26:01 +32:14
17.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                       01:28:55 +35:08
18. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:31:38 +37:51
19. 14604 Oskar Raudne                         01:32:11 +38:24
20. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:43:04 +49:17
21. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   01:44:22 +50:35
22. 24822 Juhan Muru                           01:49:09 +55:22
M21BL Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:34:30
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:36:16 +01:46
 3. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:46:52 +12:22
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:50:09 +15:39
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:50:42 +16:12
 6. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:58:33 +24:03
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                          01:04:09 +29:39
 8.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:07:40 +33:10
M21C Rada (12): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:36:11
 2.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:42:03 +05:52
 3.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:44:55 +08:44
 4. 18148 Sven Sargma                          00:46:08 +09:57
 5.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:47:15 +11:04
 6. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      00:47:33 +11:22
 7.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:50:02 +13:51
 8.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:52:08 +15:57
 9.  4472 Madis Mahlapuu            PV SKK     00:54:01 +17:50
10. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:56:08 +19:57
11.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:59:42 +23:31
12. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:00:59 +24:48
13.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 01:01:43 +25:32
14.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:04:33 +28:22
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:06:27 +30:16
16. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:19:34 +43:23
17. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                        01:19:47 +43:36
M35 Rada (3): 17 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:08:36
 2. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:11:10 +02:34
 3.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:18:27 +09:51
 4.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:18:58 +10:22
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:19:59 +11:23
 6.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:20:12 +11:36
 7. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:23:30 +14:54
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:34:17 +25:41
 9. 16033 Karol Treial              EKV        01:35:11 +26:35
10.  6554 Kaspar Koovit             EKJ        01:39:46 +31:10
11. 27208 Priit Rand                x125       01:51:59 +43:23
M40 Rada (6): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:45:04
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:51:54 +06:50
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 00:53:11 +08:07
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:55:46 +10:42
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:55:49 +10:45
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:57:53 +12:49
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:17 +14:13
 8.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:00:45 +15:41
 9. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:01:14 +16:10
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:03:27 +18:23
11.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:05:03 +19:59
12.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:05:52 +20:48
13.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:07:12 +22:08
14. 19828 Argo Sikk                            01:08:18 +23:14
15.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:09:38 +24:34
16.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:09:50 +24:46
17.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:09:59 +24:55
18.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:15:55 +30:51
19.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:16:56 +31:52
20.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  01:18:38 +33:34
21.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:18:58 +33:54
22.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:20:15 +35:11
23. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:25:04 +40:00
24.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:26:04 +41:00
25.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:26:58 +41:54
26.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:30:40 +45:36
27. 23378 Jarno Kalind              KL Tallinn 01:53:50 +68:46
M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:51:20
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:52:30 +01:10
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:56:29 +05:09
 4.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     01:03:19 +11:59
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:03:43 +12:23
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:04:55 +13:35
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:05:00 +13:40
 8. 26067 Egons Solmanis                       01:06:27 +15:07
 9.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       01:08:35 +17:15
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:11:19 +19:59
11.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv       01:18:48 +27:28
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:21:39 +30:19
13.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:22:07 +30:47
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:23:21 +32:01
15.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:26:25 +35:05
16. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:27:20 +36:00
17.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:29:11 +37:51
M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:59:54
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:00:15 +00:21
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:03:51 +03:57
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:06:23 +06:29
 5.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:07:57 +08:03
 6.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:10:53 +10:59
 7.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:12:07 +12:13
 8.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:14:00 +14:06
 9.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:15:19 +15:25
10.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:15:59 +16:05
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:17:20 +17:26
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:18:53 +18:59
13.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:26:57 +27:03
M55 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:41:11
 2.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:44:20 +03:09
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:34 +05:23
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:52:57 +11:46
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:53:11 +12:00
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:54:26 +13:15
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:55:58 +14:47
 8. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   00:58:39 +17:28
 9.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:59:45 +18:34
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:01:03 +19:52
11.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 01:01:37 +20:26
12. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:02:59 +21:48
13.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:04:47 +23:36
14.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõhja 01:14:13 +33:02
15.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:17:33 +36:22
16.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:23:00 +41:49
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:30:50 +49:39
M60 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:51:35
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:54:37 +03:02
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:56:12 +04:37
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:03:19 +11:44
 5.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:04:11 +12:36
 6.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:09:03 +17:28
 7.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:09:48 +18:13
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:11:52 +20:17
 9.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:13:48 +22:13
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:21:27 +29:52
M65 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:51:18
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:53:23 +02:05
 3.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:57:40 +06:22
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:02:27 +11:09
 5.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:04:45 +13:27
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:10:03 +18:45
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:12:44 +21:26
 8.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:17:21 +26:03
 9. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:25:21 +34:03
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:27:53 +36:35
11.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:30:57 +39:39
12.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:43:30 +52:12
M70 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:01
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:51:18 +05:17
 3.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:53:15 +07:14
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:53:19 +07:18
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:54:03 +08:02
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:56:12 +10:11
 7.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:57:28 +11:27
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:57:28 +11:27
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:02:13 +16:12
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:03:03 +17:02
11.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:03:04 +17:03
12.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:04:45 +18:44
13.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:09:25 +23:24
14.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:13:13 +27:12
15.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:13:49 +27:48
16.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:25:43 +39:42
M75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:32
 2.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:42:02 +02:30
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:43:45 +04:13
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:47:52 +08:20
 5.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:49:27 +09:55
 6.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:50:34 +11:02
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:53:26 +13:54
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:53:31 +13:59
 9.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:55:12 +15:40
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:02:26 +22:54
11.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:03:21 +23:49
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:03:27 +23:55
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:05:50 +26:18
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:07:09 +27:37
15.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:08:20 +28:48
16.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:10:56 +31:24
17.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:11:40 +32:08
18.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:21:00 +41:28
M80 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:48:54
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:12:16 +23:22
M85 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:52:32
 2.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:17:58 +25:26
 3.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:32:12 +39:40
 4.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:41:52 +49:20
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:11:33
 2. 17742 Risto Küünemäe                       00:12:05 +00:32
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:12:30 +00:57
 4. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:13:16 +01:43
 5. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:16:24 +04:51
 6. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:16:36 +05:03
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:17:01 +05:28
 8. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:18:38 +07:05
 9. 25551 Chris-Marius Kukk                    00:18:49 +07:16
10. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:19:06 +07:33
11. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:19:43 +08:10
12. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:20:01 +08:28
13. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                         00:20:35 +09:02
14. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:22:42 +11:09
15. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:23:23 +11:50
16. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:23:47 +12:14
17.     0 Nino Anttonen                        00:23:49 +12:16
18. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:24:17 +12:44
19. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:30:41 +19:08
20. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:35:48 +24:15
21. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                 00:36:05 +24:32
22. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:37:17 +25:44
23. 22146 Mattias Kööp                         00:44:17 +32:44
24. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:44:58 +33:25
25. 25187 Magnus Raal                          00:51:35 +40:02
26. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:51:49 +40:16
27. 23458 Mait Tamkivi                         00:56:49 +45:16
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:12:36
 2.     0 Jemina Anttonen                      00:23:54 +11:18
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:25:44 +13:08
 4.     0 Jemina Anttonen                      00:27:12 +14:36
N12 Rada (14): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:36:30
 2. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:38:47 +02:17
N14 Rada (14): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:28:06
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:39:00 +10:54
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:48:59 +20:53
 4.  8045 Lisete Müürsepp                      01:06:40 +38:34
 5. 26656 Johanna Trubok                       01:06:44 +38:38
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:45:18
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:49:36 +04:18
N18 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:52:03
 2.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:52:56 +00:53
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      00:57:04 +05:01
 4.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:18:26 +26:23
N21A Rada (8): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8185 Daisi Saetalu             Tammed     00:56:38
 2. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:12:57 +16:19
 3.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:15:01 +18:23
 4.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:18:20 +21:42
 5. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:43:11 +46:33
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:43:11 +46:33
 7. 27133 Kristi Janson                        01:49:29 +52:51
N21B Rada (10): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:52:51
 2.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:54:09 +01:18
 3. 16172 Liina Silluste                       00:56:32 +03:41
 4.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:58:24 +05:33
 5.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:05:01 +12:10
 6.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:15:47 +22:56
 7.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:17:02 +24:11
 8.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  01:35:18 +42:27
 9.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:42:28 +49:37
N21C Rada (13): 8 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe                    00:39:58
 2.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:40:35 +00:37
 3. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:43:17 +03:19
 4. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:45:49 +05:51
 5.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:46:15 +06:17
 6. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:46:33 +06:35
 7.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:46:40 +06:42
 8.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:49:09 +09:11
 9. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           00:50:14 +10:16
10. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:50:36 +10:38
11. 24829 Merle Muru                           00:50:54 +10:56
12.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                          00:51:11 +11:13
13.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:53:07 +13:09
14. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:53:36 +13:38
15.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:54:32 +14:34
16.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:00:29 +20:31
17. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:00:59 +21:01
18.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:02:13 +22:15
19.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:02:23 +22:25
20.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:03:34 +23:36
21.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:04:07 +24:09
22. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:06:18 +26:20
23. 25413 Helge Saks                           01:10:26 +30:28
24. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL A 01:15:44 +35:46
25. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                        01:17:25 +37:27
26. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:19:23 +39:25
27.     0 Liivi Murumets                       01:26:23 +46:25
28. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:26:31 +46:33
N35 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu           Tammed     00:52:57
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:53:16 +00:19
 3.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:55:06 +02:09
 4.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:55:22 +02:25
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:07:35 +14:38
 6.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:11:16 +18:19
N40 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:50:22
 2.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    00:52:58 +02:36
 3.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:55:10 +04:48
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:55:23 +05:01
 5. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:57:49 +07:27
 6.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:58:12 +07:50
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:58:34 +08:12
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:58:45 +08:23
 9.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:59:11 +08:49
10.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:00:23 +10:01
11.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:01:30 +11:08
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:08:32 +18:10
13.  2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed     01:30:57 +40:35
N45 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:50:17
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:50:57 +00:40
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:53:22 +03:05
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:53:37 +03:20
 5.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:57:51 +07:34
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:59:41 +09:24
 7.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:02:23 +12:06
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:41:14 +50:57
N50 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:52:43
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:53:13 +00:30
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            01:00:03 +07:20
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:12:53 +20:10
 5.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:22:34 +29:51
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:25:53 +33:10
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:30:59 +38:16
N55 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:58:10
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     01:03:55 +05:45
 3.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv       01:14:35 +16:25
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:15:08 +16:58
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:15:34 +17:24
 6. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:19:48 +21:38
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:27:31 +29:21
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:42:10 +44:00
 9. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:42:11 +44:01
10.  6322 Reet Teppo                           02:03:39 +65:29
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:49:15
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:50:29 +01:14
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:52:25 +03:10
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:53:00 +03:45
 5.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:07:21 +18:06
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:11:47 +22:32
 7.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:21:23 +32:08
 8.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:22:41 +33:26
N65 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:55:32
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:07:03 +11:31
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:36:13 +40:41
 4.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:55:27 +59:55
N70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:47:45
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:52:57 +05:12
 3.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:55:12 +07:27
 4.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:02:04 +14:19
 5.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:02:24 +14:39
N75 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:59:35
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:00:57 +01:22
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:02:28 +02:53
 4.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:09:05 +09:30
 5.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:19:18 +19:43
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:10:52
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     00:10:59 +00:07
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:11:31 +00:39
 4. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova                    00:12:43 +01:51
 5. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:14:14 +03:22
 6.     0 Martta Anttonen                      00:14:45 +03:53
 7. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:18:44 +07:52
 8. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:19:39 +08:47
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:20:23 +09:31
10. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:20:55 +10:03
11. 19000 19000                     x93        00:23:10 +12:18
11. 19000 Ketriin Olli                         00:23:10 +12:18
13. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:24:57 +14:05
14.     0 Marta Anttonenm                      00:25:27 +14:35
15. 20510 Säde Külaots                         00:27:19 +16:27
16. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                  00:28:58 +18:06
17. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:43:56 +33:04
18. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:44:59 +34:07
19. 24587 Heleri Harro                         00:45:36 +34:44
20. 21959 Helena Heinrand                      00:48:28 +37:36
21. 24589 Arabella Ainsoo                      00:55:31 +44:39
22. 26465 Anette Nurm                          02:02:57 +112:05
23. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           02:08:20 +117:28
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   02:26:04 28p
 2.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:29:19 23p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:19:47 22p
 4.  6686 Triin Lillsoo                        01:01:56 19p
 5.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:00:45 17p
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:03:23 17p
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:26:10 17p
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:59:01 16p
 9.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:59:46 16p
10. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:03:31 16p
11.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    01:07:34 16p
12.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:24:17 16p
     2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        DQ       16p
14.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       01:01:29 15p
15.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:04:48 15p
16.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:07:58 15p
17.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:58:29 14p
18. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:11:21 14p
19. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:13:50 14p
20.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       01:20:09 14p
21.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:49:05 13p
22.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  01:00:24 13p
23.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       00:58:08 12p
24.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:07:29 12p
25.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:09:43 12p
26.  5346 Veiko Vaade               Proeksport 01:36:49 12p
27.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõhja 00:57:16 11p
28.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:12:51 11p
29.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     02:24:38 11p
30. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       01:27:30 10p
31.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:46:35 9p
32.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         00:54:46 9p
33.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:00:21 9p
34.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:12:39 9p
35.  6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak          Kape       01:26:31 9p
36. 22985 Christopher Kukk          Haiba      01:05:10 8p
37. 12095 Angela Ivask                         01:34:29 8p
38. 26080 Anu Valk                             01:44:35 8p
39.  6980 Mattias Klaus             Ristiku Põ 00:53:37 7p
40. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:08:17 7p
41.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:18:19 7p
42.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:23:07 7p
43.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:51:46 4p
44. 26564 Marten Kallastu                      00:54:54 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 20.07.2017 21:37:11 OK TON