Tallinna neljapäevak 27.07.2017 Kõmmaste

27.07.2017
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:09:58
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:10:40 +00:42
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:10:47 +00:49
 4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK N8NR     00:10:50 +00:52
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:11:02 +01:04
 6. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:11:03 +01:05
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:11:15 +01:17
 8. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N8NR     00:11:55 +01:57
 9. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:13:00 +03:02
10. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:13:06 +03:08
11. 21884 Sander Pello                        M8NR     00:13:09 +03:11
12. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku      M8NR     00:13:12 +03:14
13. 20043 Noora Valdek                        N8NR     00:13:55 +03:57
14. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                       N8NR     00:14:00 +04:02
15. 21101 Matvei Klenski                      M8NR     00:14:05 +04:07
16. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK N8NR     00:14:22 +04:24
17. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M8NR     00:14:32 +04:34
18. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:14:37 +04:39
19. 25551 Chris-Marius Kukk                   M8NR     00:15:33 +05:35
20. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N8NR     00:15:45 +05:47
21. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila RukiN8NR     00:15:54 +05:56
22. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:18:01 +08:03
23. 24587 Heleri Harro                        N8NR     00:20:00 +10:02
24. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:21:34 +11:36
25. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:22:02 +12:04
26. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                  M8NR     00:23:25 +13:27
27. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:23:40 +13:42
28. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:23:42 +13:44
29. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:23:47 +13:49
30. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila RukiN8NR     00:24:38 +14:40
31. 27051 Oskar Pool                          M8NR     00:25:55 +15:57
32. 27056 Helen Kose                x53       N8NR     00:26:38 +16:40
33. 19015 Mariel Kriks                        N8NR     00:27:04 +17:06
34. 27052 Elis Martma               x49       N8NR     00:28:07 +18:09
35. 27053 Deliise Martma            x48       N8NR     00:28:29 +18:31
36. 27054 Thomas Martma             x46       M8NR     00:28:40 +18:42
37. 25333 Raul Aava                           M8NR     00:31:59 +22:01
38. 27050 Susanna Hinnov            x20       N8NR     00:32:00 +22:02
39. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:32:07 +22:09
40. 23429 Joonas Raal                         M8NR     00:37:28 +27:30
41. 25187 Magnus Raal                         M8NR     00:37:44 +27:46
42. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:37:51 +27:53
43. 27058 Jakob Reichmann           x78       M8NR     00:38:15 +28:17
44. 27057 Fred Reichmann            x74       M8NR     00:38:20 +28:22
45. 26465 Anette Nurm                         N8NR     00:43:38 +33:40
46. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:45:06 +35:08
47. 26466 Paula Janson                        N8NR     00:49:09 +39:11
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:46:36
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:47:51 +01:15
 3. 17602 Mikk Kelder                         M18      00:48:19 +01:43
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:50:37 +04:01
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:51:19 +04:43
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:51:24 +04:48
 7.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:51:46 +05:10
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:53:00 +06:24
 9.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:53:44 +07:08
10. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                      N45      00:53:49 +07:13
11.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:54:04 +07:28
12.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:54:56 +08:20
13.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:55:39 +09:03
14.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     00:57:01 +10:25
15.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:57:17 +10:41
16.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N45      00:57:21 +10:45
17.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:59:04 +12:28
18.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      01:02:05 +15:29
19. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21B     01:02:45 +16:09
20. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa SporN45      01:03:42 +17:06
21.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      01:04:05 +17:29
22.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21B     01:07:35 +20:59
23. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:11:56 +25:20
24. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                    N21B     01:12:24 +25:48
25.  6410 Riina Salumäe                       N40      01:15:13 +28:37
26.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:19:50 +33:14
27. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      01:36:30 +49:54
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:50:08
 2.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK M65      00:52:20 +02:12
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:52:36 +02:28
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:53:10 +03:02
 5.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:56:41 +06:33
 6.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:56:42 +06:34
 7.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand    M65      00:58:23 +08:15
 8.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:58:40 +08:32
 9.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:59:53 +09:45
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:00:01 +09:53
11.  6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak          Kape      M16      01:00:36 +10:28
12.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      01:01:32 +11:24
13.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:02:23 +12:15
14.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      01:05:43 +15:35
15.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      01:06:50 +16:42
16.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:08:06 +17:58
17.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      01:09:04 +18:56
18.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:11:00 +20:52
19. 22985 Christopher Kukk          Haiba     M16      01:11:03 +20:55
20.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:13:00 +22:52
21. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:13:51 +23:43
22. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:14:00 +23:52
23.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:17:29 +27:21
24.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:20:23 +30:15
25. 21336 Kaja Ligi                           N50      01:24:03 +33:55
26. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:26:49 +36:41
26. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:26:49 +36:41
28.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:27:36 +37:28
29.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:29:39 +39:31
30.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:29:42 +39:34
31. 11406 Mari Vihmand                        N50      01:36:45 +46:37
32.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:43:35 +53:27
33. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:57:51 +67:43
34.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      02:08:38 +78:30
#12 Rada (M21C): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:30:04
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:37:11 +07:07
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:37:34 +07:30
 4.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:38:07 +08:03
 5. 18148 Sven Sargma                         M21C     00:38:58 +08:54
 6. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:39:09 +09:05
 7.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:40:41 +10:37
 8. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:40:57 +10:53
 9.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:41:20 +11:16
10.  4472 Madis Mahlapuu            PV SKK    M21C     00:42:32 +12:28
11.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21C     00:43:10 +13:06
12. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI      M21C     00:44:06 +14:02
13.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:44:26 +14:22
14.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:00:03 +29:59
15. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     01:00:41 +30:37
16. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     01:02:14 +32:10
17. 27206 Hannes Kase                         M21C     01:05:08 +35:04
18. 26639 Margo Engel                         M21C     01:08:12 +38:08
19. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     01:08:16 +38:12
20.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     01:08:34 +38:30
21. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21C     01:17:04 +47:00
22. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     01:17:21 +47:17
23.  8024 Kerstin Rõuk                        M21C     01:25:21 +55:17
24.  5406 Olle Rõuk                           M21C     01:25:53 +55:49
25. 26661 Evelin Rõuk                         M21C     01:26:36 +56:32
26. 26660 Mia Rõuk                            M21C     01:26:44 +56:40
#13 Rada (N21C): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:37:23
 2.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:37:55 +00:32
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:40:46 +03:23
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:42:38 +05:15
 5. 27133 Kristi Janson                       N21C     00:44:51 +07:28
 6.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21C     00:46:09 +08:46
 7. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N21C     00:47:00 +09:37
 8. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:47:35 +10:12
 9. 18970 Helen Kaljur                        N21C     00:52:16 +14:53
10.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN21C     00:56:55 +19:32
11.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:06:11 +28:48
12.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:08:16 +30:53
13. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                      N21C     01:09:34 +32:11
14.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:12:43 +35:20
15. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                          N21C     01:13:18 +35:55
16.  3128 Mall Maasik               TAOK      N21C     01:13:52 +36:29
17.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK      N21C     01:13:55 +36:32
18. 19030 Viktoria Kuprijanova      AS SEB PanN21C     01:18:57 +41:34
19. 21445 Kerli Rosenfeldt          KehateraapN21C     01:53:51 +76:28
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 10 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:19:35
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:26:38 +07:03
 3. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:28:58 +09:23
 4. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N14      00:30:04 +10:29
 4. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M12      00:30:04 +10:29
 6. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:31:38 +12:03
 7. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N12      00:33:19 +13:44
 8. 26658 Emma Vowles                         N12      00:34:09 +14:34
 9. 23998 Kaspar Tee                          M12      00:42:02 +22:27
10. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      00:44:30 +24:55
11. 26051 Mattias Villum                      M12      00:48:35 +29:00
11. 26052 Kaur Villum                         M12      00:48:35 +29:00
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N10TR    00:10:53
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:10:59 +00:06
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:12:14 +01:21
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:13:24 +02:31
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:14:00 +03:07
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:14:40 +03:47
 7.     0 Kargo Kutti               Orvand    M10TR    00:16:19 +05:26
 8. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                   M10TR    00:26:42 +15:49
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:31:28 +20:35
10. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol               M10TR    00:33:58 +23:05
11. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Orvand    M10TR    00:34:30 +23:37
12. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:37:58 +27:05
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 22 KP 9.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    M21A     01:01:05
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21A     01:03:56 +02:51
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:04:50 +03:45
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     01:05:36 +04:31
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21A     01:11:34 +10:29
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     01:12:49 +11:44
 7.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:14:00 +12:55
 8.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:16:08 +15:03
 9. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     01:17:28 +16:23
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M21A     01:17:53 +16:48
11. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK M21A     01:19:02 +17:57
12. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:22:34 +21:29
13.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                        M21A     01:22:43 +21:38
14.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:24:47 +23:42
15. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:24:52 +23:47
16. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:28:43 +27:38
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:28:51 +27:46
18. 21557 Raiko Tutt                          M21A     01:29:22 +28:17
19.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:31:54 +30:49
20.  9336 Andrus Mikelsaar          KVÜÕA     M21A     01:32:55 +31:50
21.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:33:28 +32:23
22. 16033 Karol Treial              EKV       M21A     01:33:34 +32:29
23.  6554 Kaspar Koovit             EKJ       M35      01:34:04 +32:59
24.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:36:30 +35:25
25.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:42:32 +41:27
26. 14035 Jaanus Urb                PPA       M21A     01:51:47 +50:42
27. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       M21A     01:51:56 +50:51
28.  8138 Priit Printsmann          ScoutspataM35      01:56:04 +54:59
29. 27208 Priit Rand                          M35      01:58:59 +57:54
30. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     02:16:51 +75:46
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:26:29
 2.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:35:06 +08:37
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:36:21 +09:52
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:38:25 +11:56
 5.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N18      00:39:01 +12:32
 6.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves     M21BL    00:39:46 +13:17
 7.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:40:31 +14:02
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:40:44 +14:15
 9.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:44:06 +17:37
10.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:45:54 +19:25
11.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:46:07 +19:38
12.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      00:47:58 +21:29
13.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:48:14 +21:45
13.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:48:14 +21:45
15.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:51:02 +24:33
16.  1766 Sander Liivak             PõrgupõhjaM21BL    00:51:04 +24:35
17.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:52:39 +26:10
18.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:53:36 +27:07
19.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      00:54:11 +27:42
20.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      00:55:04 +28:35
21.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      01:01:58 +35:29
22.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:02:28 +35:59
23.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:02:40 +36:11
24.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:03:49 +37:20
25.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK N65      01:04:50 +38:21
26.   286 Koidula Kannel                      N65      01:04:54 +38:25
27. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      01:05:32 +39:03
28.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      01:06:50 +40:21
29.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M70      01:09:32 +43:03
30.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:13:56 +47:27
31.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      01:15:42 +49:13
32.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:20:33 +54:04
33.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N65      01:26:45 +60:16
34.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:28:53 +62:24
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:37:22
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:39:05 +01:43
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:40:48 +03:26
 4.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:50:13 +12:51
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:50:24 +13:02
 6.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:51:08 +13:46
 7.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:51:23 +14:01
 8.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:54:36 +17:14
 9.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:55:04 +17:42
10.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:56:02 +18:40
11.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:57:22 +20:00
12.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      00:57:44 +20:22
13. 10648 Uku Süvari                          M14      00:58:46 +21:24
14. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN16      00:59:15 +21:53
15.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:59:25 +22:03
16. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                 M14      01:00:01 +22:39
17.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed    M75      01:01:08 +23:46
18.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      01:01:29 +24:07
19.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:01:49 +24:27
20.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:02:30 +25:08
21.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:03:09 +25:47
22.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      01:05:01 +27:39
23.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:05:37 +28:15
24.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:06:53 +29:31
25.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:07:08 +29:46
26. 20506 Georg Kainel                        M14      01:08:27 +31:05
27.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion     N75      01:08:31 +31:09
28.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:08:43 +31:21
29.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      01:09:38 +32:16
30.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:20:45 +43:23
31.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:21:37 +44:15
32.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:25:50 +48:28
      913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      DQ      
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 16 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M40      00:48:15
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:51:13 +02:58
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:56:25 +08:10
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:57:15 +09:00
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:57:22 +09:07
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:57:23 +09:08
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:58:43 +10:28
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:00:28 +12:13
 9.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:02:09 +13:54
10.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed    M40      01:02:14 +13:59
11.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M40      01:02:15 +14:00
12.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:03:09 +14:54
13.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:03:31 +15:16
14. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:04:00 +15:45
15. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:04:40 +16:25
16.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON       M40      01:06:29 +18:14
17.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:08:05 +19:50
18.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:08:45 +20:30
19. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:11:26 +23:11
20. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21B     01:11:46 +23:31
21. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:14:19 +26:04
22.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:14:23 +26:08
23. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:14:44 +26:29
24. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:14:48 +26:33
25.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    M40      01:16:15 +28:00
26. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:17:14 +28:59
27. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi  M21B     01:19:34 +31:19
28. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:19:58 +31:43
29. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:22:00 +33:45
30. 26659 Staffan Vowles                      M40      01:22:48 +34:33
31.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:23:57 +35:42
32.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:30:51 +42:36
33.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:33:34 +45:19
34. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:34:01 +45:46
35. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:41:30 +53:15
36. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:50:36 +62:21
37. 13290 Agur Kollom                         M21B     02:00:48 +72:33
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 17 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:50:48
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:50:52 +00:04
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:51:22 +00:34
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:52:57 +02:09
 5.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      00:53:32 +02:44
 6.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK M45      00:53:49 +03:01
 7.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:56:06 +05:18
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:57:09 +06:21
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      00:57:35 +06:47
10.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:57:40 +06:52
11.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      01:00:26 +09:38
12.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      01:01:01 +10:13
13.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:02:51 +12:03
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:03:04 +12:16
15.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      01:03:26 +12:38
16.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:04:17 +13:29
17.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M50      01:04:35 +13:47
18.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:08:09 +17:21
19.  8173 Tarmo All                           M45      01:09:26 +18:38
20.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:09:42 +18:54
21.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:14:28 +23:40
22.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:17:48 +27:00
23.  1729 Koit Veeorg                         M45      01:17:57 +27:09
24.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:18:11 +27:23
25. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:18:44 +27:56
26.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:20:47 +29:59
27. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M45      02:13:25 +82:37
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:40:57
 2.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M21AL    00:42:11 +01:14
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:42:58 +02:01
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:44:18 +03:21
 5. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West      M21AL    00:44:49 +03:52
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21AL    00:47:17 +06:20
 7. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    00:48:03 +07:06
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:48:28 +07:31
 9.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:48:44 +07:47
10.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M21AL    00:48:50 +07:53
10. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed    N21A     00:48:50 +07:53
12. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    00:49:01 +08:04
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:49:19 +08:22
14.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:49:23 +08:26
15.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:49:41 +08:44
16.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N21A     00:49:46 +08:49
17.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:50:26 +09:29
18.  2708 Eero Soone                          M21AL    00:50:32 +09:35
19. 16125 Priit Transtok                      M21AL    00:50:39 +09:42
20. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                         M21AL    00:50:46 +09:49
21.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N21A     00:50:57 +10:00
21.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:50:57 +10:00
23. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     00:53:20 +12:23
24.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    00:54:04 +13:07
25. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    00:54:10 +13:13
26.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:54:12 +13:15
27.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    00:55:06 +14:09
28.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     00:58:19 +17:22
29. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    00:59:01 +18:04
30.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    00:59:19 +18:22
31.  3990 Holger Kruusla            West      M21AL    01:00:07 +19:10
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:01:19 +20:22
33.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       M21AL    01:02:38 +21:41
34. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:03:33 +22:36
35. 20612 Ivo Muru                            M21AL    01:05:52 +24:55
36.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        M21AL    01:07:49 +26:52
37.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     01:12:06 +31:09
38.  6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi                    M21AL    01:12:57 +32:00
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:21:57 +41:00
40.  3708 Toomas Roolaid            TAOK      M21AL    01:24:18 +43:21
41.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:27:25 +46:28
42. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     01:28:01 +47:04
43. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21AL    01:34:50 +53:53
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:40:39
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:45:49 +05:10
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:47:22 +06:43
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:47:50 +07:11
 5.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:47:56 +07:17
 6.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:48:08 +07:29
 7.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:48:29 +07:50
 8.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ GraveerM55      00:49:04 +08:25
 9.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:49:21 +08:42
10. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:49:39 +09:00
11.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M55      00:50:17 +09:38
12.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:50:28 +09:49
13.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:52:13 +11:34
14.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:53:57 +13:18
15. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      00:55:31 +14:52
16.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      00:55:34 +14:55
17.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola    M60      00:56:04 +15:25
18.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      00:58:11 +17:32
19.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      00:58:19 +17:40
20.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N35      00:58:44 +18:05
21.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:59:00 +18:21
22.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:01:29 +20:50
23.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            PõrgupõhjaM55      01:02:45 +22:06
24.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      01:04:15 +23:36
25.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:05:25 +24:46
26.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:05:56 +25:17
27.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:07:57 +27:18
28.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:09:45 +29:06
29.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:12:40 +32:01
30.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:14:48 +34:09
31.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:19:21 +38:42
32. 26910 Aalo Parmas                         M60      01:19:40 +39:01
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:12:14
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:13:24 +01:10
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:40 +02:26
 4.     0 Kargo Kutti               Orvand     00:16:19 +04:05
 5. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:26:42 +14:28
 6. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol                00:33:58 +21:44
 7. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Orvand     00:34:30 +22:16
 8. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:37:58 +25:44
M12 Rada (14): 10 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:26:38
 2. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:30:04 +03:26
 3. 23998 Kaspar Tee                           00:42:02 +15:24
 4. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:44:30 +17:52
 5. 26051 Mattias Villum                       00:48:35 +21:57
 5. 26052 Kaur Villum                          00:48:35 +21:57
M14 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:37:22
 2. 10648 Uku Süvari                           00:58:46 +21:24
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                  01:00:01 +22:39
 4. 20506 Georg Kainel                         01:08:27 +31:05
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:53:10
 2.  6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak          Kape       01:00:36 +07:26
 3. 22985 Christopher Kukk          Haiba      01:11:03 +17:53
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:47:51
 2. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:48:19 +00:28
M21A Rada (3): 22 KP 9.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     01:01:05
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       01:03:56 +02:51
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:04:50 +03:45
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:05:36 +04:31
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:11:34 +10:29
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:12:49 +11:44
 7.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:14:00 +12:55
 8.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:16:08 +15:03
 9. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       01:17:28 +16:23
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:17:53 +16:48
11. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:19:02 +17:57
12. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:22:34 +21:29
13.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:22:43 +21:38
14. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:28:43 +27:38
15. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:28:51 +27:46
16. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           01:29:22 +28:17
17.  9336 Andrus Mikelsaar          KVÜÕA      01:32:55 +31:50
18. 16033 Karol Treial              EKV        01:33:34 +32:29
19.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:42:32 +41:27
20. 14035 Jaanus Urb                PPA        01:51:47 +50:42
21. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:51:56 +50:51
22. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:16:51 +75:46
M21AL Rada (8): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:40:57
 2.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:42:11 +01:14
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:42:58 +02:01
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:44:18 +03:21
 5. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West       00:44:49 +03:52
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:47:17 +06:20
 7. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:48:03 +07:06
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:48:28 +07:31
 9.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:48:44 +07:47
10.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:48:50 +07:53
11. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:49:01 +08:04
12.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:49:19 +08:22
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:49:23 +08:26
14.   759 Eero Raun                            00:50:26 +09:29
15.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:50:32 +09:35
16. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:50:39 +09:42
17. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:50:46 +09:49
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:50:57 +10:00
19.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:54:04 +13:07
20. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:54:10 +13:13
21.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:54:12 +13:15
22.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:55:06 +14:09
23. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:59:01 +18:04
24.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:59:19 +18:22
25.  3990 Holger Kruusla            West       01:00:07 +19:10
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:01:19 +20:22
27.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:02:38 +21:41
28. 20612 Ivo Muru                             01:05:52 +24:55
29.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         01:07:49 +26:52
30.  6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi                     01:12:57 +32:00
31.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:21:57 +41:00
32.  3708 Toomas Roolaid            TAOK       01:24:18 +43:21
33.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:27:25 +46:28
34. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:34:50 +53:53
M21B Rada (6): 16 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:58:43
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:28 +01:45
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:03:09 +04:26
 4. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:04:00 +05:17
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:04:40 +05:57
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:11:26 +12:43
 7. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:11:46 +13:03
 8. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:14:19 +15:36
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:17:14 +18:31
10. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   01:19:34 +20:51
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:22:00 +23:17
12.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:30:51 +32:08
13.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:33:34 +34:51
14. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:41:30 +42:47
15. 13290 Agur Kollom                          02:00:48 +62:05
M21BL Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:26:29
 2.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:06 +08:37
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:36:21 +09:52
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:38:25 +11:56
 5.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves      00:39:46 +13:17
 6.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõhja 00:51:04 +24:35
M21C Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:30:04
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:37:11 +07:07
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:37:34 +07:30
 4.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:38:07 +08:03
 5. 18148 Sven Sargma                          00:38:58 +08:54
 6. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:39:09 +09:05
 7.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:40:41 +10:37
 8. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:40:57 +10:53
 9.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:41:20 +11:16
10.  4472 Madis Mahlapuu            PV SKK     00:42:32 +12:28
11.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:43:10 +13:06
12. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:44:06 +14:02
13.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:44:26 +14:22
14.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:00:03 +29:59
15. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:00:41 +30:37
16. 24955 Siim Käpa                            01:02:14 +32:10
17. 27206 Hannes Kase                          01:05:08 +35:04
18. 26639 Margo Engel                          01:08:12 +38:08
19. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:08:16 +38:12
20.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:08:34 +38:30
21. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 01:17:04 +47:00
22. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         01:17:21 +47:17
23.  8024 Kerstin Rõuk                         01:25:21 +55:17
24.  5406 Olle Rõuk                            01:25:53 +55:49
25. 26661 Evelin Rõuk                          01:26:36 +56:32
26. 26660 Mia Rõuk                             01:26:44 +56:40
M35 Rada (3): 22 KP 9.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:24:47
 2. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:24:52 +00:05
 3.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:31:54 +07:07
 4.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:33:28 +08:41
 5.  6554 Kaspar Koovit             EKJ        01:34:04 +09:17
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:36:30 +11:43
 7.  8138 Priit Printsmann          Scoutspata 01:56:04 +31:17
 8. 27208 Priit Rand                           01:58:59 +34:12
M40 Rada (6): 16 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:48:15
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:51:13 +02:58
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:56:25 +08:10
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:57:15 +09:00
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:57:22 +09:07
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:57:23 +09:08
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:02:09 +13:54
 8.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed     01:02:14 +13:59
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:02:15 +14:00
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:03:31 +15:16
11.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        01:06:29 +18:14
12.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:08:05 +19:50
13.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:08:45 +20:30
14.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:14:23 +26:08
15. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:14:44 +26:29
16. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:14:48 +26:33
17.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:16:15 +28:00
18. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:19:58 +31:43
19. 26659 Staffan Vowles                       01:22:48 +34:33
20.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:23:57 +35:42
21. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:34:01 +45:46
22. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:50:36 +62:21
M45 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:50:52
 2.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:53:49 +02:57
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:56:06 +05:14
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:57:09 +06:17
 5.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:01:01 +10:09
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:03:26 +12:34
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:04:17 +13:25
 8.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:08:09 +17:17
 9.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:09:26 +18:34
10.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:17:57 +27:05
11.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:20:47 +29:55
12. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          02:13:25 +82:33
M50 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:50:48
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:51:22 +00:34
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:52:57 +02:09
 4.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:53:32 +02:44
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 00:57:35 +06:47
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:57:40 +06:52
 7.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:00:26 +09:38
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:02:51 +12:03
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:03:04 +12:16
10.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:04:35 +13:47
11.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:09:42 +18:54
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:14:28 +23:40
13.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:17:48 +27:00
14.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:18:11 +27:23
15. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:18:44 +27:56
M55 Rada (9): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:40:39
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:45:49 +05:10
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:47:50 +07:11
 4.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:48:08 +07:29
 5.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:48:29 +07:50
 6.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 00:49:04 +08:25
 7. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:49:39 +09:00
 8.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:50:17 +09:38
 9.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:50:28 +09:49
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:53:57 +13:18
11. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   00:55:31 +14:52
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:58:11 +17:32
13.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:59:00 +18:21
14.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõhja 01:02:45 +22:06
15.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:07:57 +27:18
16.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:12:40 +32:01
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:14:48 +34:09
M60 Rada (9): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:47:56
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:49:21 +01:25
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:52:13 +04:17
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:55:34 +07:38
 5.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:56:04 +08:08
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:01:29 +13:33
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:04:15 +16:19
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:05:25 +17:29
 9.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:05:56 +18:00
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:09:45 +21:49
11.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:19:21 +31:25
12. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:19:40 +31:44
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:50:08
 2.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:52:20 +02:12
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:52:36 +02:28
 4.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:56:41 +06:33
 5.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:58:23 +08:15
 6.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:00:01 +09:53
 7.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:01:32 +11:24
 8.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:06:50 +16:42
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:08:06 +17:58
10.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:17:29 +27:21
11.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:20:23 +30:15
12.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:29:42 +39:34
13.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     02:08:38 +78:30
M70 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:40:31
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:44 +00:13
 3.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:44:06 +03:35
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:45:54 +05:23
 5.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:51:02 +10:31
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:53:36 +13:05
 7.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:55:04 +14:33
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:01:58 +21:27
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:02:40 +22:09
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:03:49 +23:18
11.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:09:32 +29:01
12.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:13:56 +33:25
13.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:20:33 +40:02
14.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:28:53 +48:22
M75 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:05
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:40:48 +01:43
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:50:24 +11:19
 4.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:51:23 +12:18
 5.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:54:36 +15:31
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:57:22 +18:17
 7.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed     01:01:08 +22:03
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:01:49 +22:44
 9.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:03:09 +24:04
10.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:05:01 +25:56
11.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:05:37 +26:32
12.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:07:08 +28:03
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:08:43 +29:38
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:20:45 +41:40
15.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:21:37 +42:32
M80 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:51:08
M85 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:56:02
 2.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         00:57:44 +01:42
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:25:50 +29:48
      913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      DQ      
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:09:58
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:10:40 +00:42
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:47 +00:49
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:11:02 +01:04
 5. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:11:03 +01:05
 6. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:11:15 +01:17
 7. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:13:09 +03:11
 8. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku       00:13:12 +03:14
 9. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:14:05 +04:07
10. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:14:32 +04:34
11. 25551 Chris-Marius Kukk                    00:15:33 +05:35
12. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:18:01 +08:03
13. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:21:34 +11:36
14. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:23:25 +13:27
15. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:23:40 +13:42
16. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:23:42 +13:44
17. 27051 Oskar Pool                           00:25:55 +15:57
18. 27054 Thomas Martma             x46        00:28:40 +18:42
19. 25333 Raul Aava                            00:31:59 +22:01
20. 23429 Joonas Raal                          00:37:28 +27:30
21. 25187 Magnus Raal                          00:37:44 +27:46
22. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:37:51 +27:53
23. 27058 Jakob Reichmann           x78        00:38:15 +28:17
24. 27057 Fred Reichmann            x74        00:38:20 +28:22
25. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:45:06 +35:08
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:10:53
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:10:59 +00:06
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:14:00 +03:07
 4. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:31:28 +20:35
N12 Rada (14): 10 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:28:58
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:31:38 +02:40
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:33:19 +04:21
 4. 26658 Emma Vowles                          00:34:09 +05:11
N14 Rada (14): 10 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:19:35
 2. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:30:04 +10:29
N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:59:15
N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:39:01
 2.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:47:58 +08:57
N21A Rada (8): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:48:50
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:49:41 +00:51
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:49:46 +00:56
 4.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:50:57 +02:07
 5. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:53:20 +04:30
 6.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        00:58:19 +09:29
 7. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:03:33 +14:43
 8.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:12:06 +23:16
 9. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:28:01 +39:11
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:53:44
 2.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:54:04 +00:20
 3.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:54:56 +01:12
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:55:39 +01:55
 5.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:57:01 +03:17
 6.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:57:17 +03:33
 7. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:02:45 +09:01
 8.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:07:35 +13:51
 9. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:12:24 +18:40
10.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:19:50 +26:06
N21C Rada (13): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:37:23
 2.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:37:55 +00:32
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:40:46 +03:23
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:42:38 +05:15
 5. 27133 Kristi Janson                        00:44:51 +07:28
 6.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:46:09 +08:46
 7. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:47:00 +09:37
 8. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:47:35 +10:12
 9. 18970 Helen Kaljur                         00:52:16 +14:53
10.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:56:55 +19:32
11.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:06:11 +28:48
12.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:08:16 +30:53
13. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                       01:09:34 +32:11
14.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:12:43 +35:20
15. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           01:13:18 +35:55
16.  3128 Mall Maasik               TAOK       01:13:52 +36:29
17.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       01:13:55 +36:32
18. 19030 Viktoria Kuprijanova      AS SEB Pan 01:18:57 +41:34
19. 21445 Kerli Rosenfeldt          Kehateraap 01:53:51 +76:28
N35 Rada (9): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:47:22
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:58:19 +10:57
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:58:44 +11:22
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:51:46
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:53:00 +01:14
 3.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:02:05 +10:19
 4.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:04:05 +12:19
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:11:56 +20:10
 6.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:15:13 +23:27
 7. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:36:30 +44:44
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:46:36
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:50:37 +04:01
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:51:19 +04:43
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:51:24 +04:48
 5. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       00:53:49 +07:13
 6.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:57:21 +10:45
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:59:04 +12:28
 8. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa Spor 01:03:42 +17:06
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:59:53
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:02:23 +02:30
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:09:04 +09:11
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:13:00 +13:07
 5. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            01:24:03 +24:10
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:29:39 +29:46
 7. 11406 Mari Vihmand                         01:36:45 +36:52
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:56:42
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:58:40 +01:58
 3.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     01:05:43 +09:01
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:11:00 +14:18
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:13:51 +17:09
 6. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:14:00 +17:18
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:26:49 +30:07
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:26:49 +30:07
 9.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:27:36 +30:54
10.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:43:35 +46:53
11. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:57:51 +61:09
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:46:07
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:48:14 +02:07
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:48:14 +02:07
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:52:39 +06:32
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:05:32 +19:25
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:15:42 +29:35
N65 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:54:11
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:02:28 +08:17
 3.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK  01:04:50 +10:39
 4.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:04:54 +10:43
 5.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:06:50 +12:39
 6.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:26:45 +32:34
N70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:50:13
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:55:04 +04:51
 3.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:01:29 +11:16
 4.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:02:30 +12:17
N75 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:59:25
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:06:53 +07:28
 3.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:08:31 +09:06
 4.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:09:38 +10:13
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:10:50
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:11:55 +01:05
 3. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:13:00 +02:10
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:13:06 +02:16
 5. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:13:55 +03:05
 6. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:14:00 +03:10
 7. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:14:22 +03:32
 8. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:14:37 +03:47
 9. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:15:45 +04:55
10. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila Ruki 00:15:54 +05:04
11. 24587 Heleri Harro                         00:20:00 +09:10
12. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:22:02 +11:12
13. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:23:47 +12:57
14. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila Ruki 00:24:38 +13:48
15. 27056 Helen Kose                x53        00:26:38 +15:48
16. 19015 Mariel Kriks                         00:27:04 +16:14
17. 27052 Elis Martma               x49        00:28:07 +17:17
18. 27053 Deliise Martma            x48        00:28:29 +17:39
19. 27050 Susanna Hinnov            x20        00:32:00 +21:10
20. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:32:07 +21:17
21. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:43:38 +32:48
22. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:49:09 +38:19
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   01:54:08 33p
 2. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:53:42 31p
 3.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:16:56 23p
 4.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:49:49 20p
 5.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:57:30 18p
 6.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:14:04 17p
 7. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:27:47 17p
 8. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:52:49 14p
 9. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:00:57 14p
10. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm                  01:30:17 14p
11.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:40:50 13p
12. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:05:01 13p
13.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:06:18 13p
14.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:09:47 13p
15.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:15:11 13p
16.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:32:07 12p
17. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:33:48 12p
18.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:59:43 12p
19.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:08:26 12p
20.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:10:44 12p
21.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:42:03 12p
22.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      02:11:12 12p
23.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:43:25 10p
24.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:43:32 10p
25. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:48:35 10p
26. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:12:27 10p
27.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:52:02 10p
28.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:50:59 9p
29.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:04:52 9p
30.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:17:11 9p
31. 26080 Anu Valk                             01:09:40 8p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.08.2017 17:38:00 OK TON