Tallinna neljapäevak 03.08.2017 Kõrvemaa

3.08.2017
Korraldaja : OK Põrgupõhja
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [LAAGER_NR] [M10TR] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL]
[M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85]
[M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR,LAAGER_NR): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:11:51
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:12:42 +00:51
 3. 21884 Sander Pello                        M8NR     00:14:21 +02:30
 4. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK N8NR     00:14:56 +03:05
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:14:58 +03:07
 6. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:15:29 +03:38
 6. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:15:29 +03:38
 8. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK N8NR     00:15:56 +04:05
 9.     0 Kolmik 69                           LAAGER_N 00:16:10 +04:19
10. 18681 Norman Hindov                       M8NR     00:17:09 +05:18
11. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                      N8NR     00:18:13 +06:22
12. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:18:20 +06:29
13. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:19:05 +07:14
14. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M8NR     00:20:34 +08:43
15. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:21:06 +09:15
16. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                     M8NR     00:21:10 +09:19
17. 16928 Miia Vanahans                       N8NR     00:21:39 +09:48
18. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:21:55 +10:04
19. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:22:10 +10:19
20.     0 Janek, Rico, Annely, S...           LAAGER_N 00:22:44 +10:53
20. 24587 Heleri Harro                        N8NR     00:22:44 +10:53
22. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                N8NR     00:23:09 +11:18
23.     0 Taaniel ja Hanna                    LAAGER_N 00:23:10 +11:19
24. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                       M8NR     00:23:24 +11:33
25. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:24:00 +12:09
26. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                    M8NR     00:24:48 +12:57
27. 27061 Aleksandra Galushkina               N8NR     00:25:11 +13:20
28. 20979 Varvara Neshumajeva                 N8NR     00:25:21 +13:30
29.     0 Võitjad                             LAAGER_N 00:25:46 +13:55
30. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:26:11 +14:20
31.     0 Romet                               LAAGER_N 00:26:13 +14:22
32. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:26:21 +14:30
33. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:26:25 +14:34
34. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:26:27 +14:36
35. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:26:31 +14:40
36. 21887 Marta Vanahans                      N8NR     00:26:39 +14:48
37. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:27:46 +15:55
38. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:29:52 +18:01
39.     0 Binke, Lotta, Laura                 LAAGER_N 00:30:14 +18:23
40.     0 Jaana ja Margus                     LAAGER_N 00:30:48 +18:57
41. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:31:45 +19:54
42.     0 Uku                                 LAAGER_N 00:32:43 +20:52
43. 25424 Bianca Saetalu                      N8NR     00:33:03 +21:12
44.     0 Pille-Riin, Kadri, Kad...           LAAGER_N 00:36:11 +24:20
45.     0 Hanna, Kerda, Deisy, G...           LAAGER_N 00:36:35 +24:44
46. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:38:26 +26:35
47. 26663 Jaagup Karin              x117      M8NR     00:39:11 +27:20
48.     0 Emma-Lotta, Anna-Liisa              LAAGER_N 00:41:23 +29:32
49. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:45:01 +33:10
50. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:49:53 +38:02
51. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N8NR     00:51:12 +39:21
52. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N8NR     00:51:34 +39:43
53. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:52:06 +40:15
54. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:52:55 +41:04
55. 26466 Paula Janson                        N8NR     00:54:37 +42:46
56. 26465 Anette Nurm                         N8NR     00:55:02 +43:11
57. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     01:04:44 +52:53
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:54:29
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:54:42 +00:13
 3.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N21B     00:56:08 +01:39
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:56:16 +01:47
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:56:51 +02:22
 6.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:57:21 +02:52
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:58:22 +03:53
 8. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:59:36 +05:07
 9.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:59:39 +05:10
10.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      01:00:17 +05:48
11.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21B     01:00:47 +06:18
12.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     01:01:32 +07:03
13.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:02:03 +07:34
14.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:02:25 +07:56
15. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      01:04:31 +10:02
16.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:04:47 +10:18
17.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      01:05:09 +10:40
18.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     01:05:19 +10:50
19. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21B     01:06:38 +12:09
20.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:07:06 +12:37
21.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      01:07:51 +13:22
22.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:09:45 +15:16
23.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      01:09:57 +15:28
24. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      01:10:27 +15:58
25.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:10:48 +16:19
26.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:11:14 +16:45
27. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:11:19 +16:50
28.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:11:41 +17:12
29.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      01:13:58 +19:29
30.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      01:16:32 +22:03
31.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:17:30 +23:01
32.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N40      01:17:57 +23:28
33. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     01:18:44 +24:15
34. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21B     01:19:00 +24:31
35. 20429 Kalev Kütt                SRD       M18      01:19:05 +24:36
36. 21406 Mariliis Aren                       N21B     01:20:09 +25:40
37.  1199 Ann Vainlo                          N45      01:24:10 +29:41
38. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21B     01:26:16 +31:47
39.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:26:49 +32:20
40. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21B     01:27:55 +33:26
41.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      N45      01:36:31 +42:02
42. 27223 Rebeka Oja                          N21B     01:36:38 +42:09
43. 25555 Julia Sharshunova                   N21B     01:36:47 +42:18
44.  9485 Anu Kilki                           N45      01:37:40 +43:11
45. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber     N21B     01:39:52 +45:23
46.  6365 Tuule Treiberg            PV SKK    N21B     01:46:10 +51:41
47.  6459 Piret Urmet               PõrgupõhjaN45      01:49:05 +54:36
48. 19796 Marje Ott                           N45      01:49:09 +54:40
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:54:11
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:54:18 +00:07
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:55:05 +00:54
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:57:47 +03:36
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:59:52 +05:41
 6. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM65      01:02:01 +07:50
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:02:04 +07:53
 8.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      01:02:14 +08:03
 9.  7122 Luukas Luht                         M16      01:02:51 +08:40
10.  6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak          Kape      M16      01:03:02 +08:51
11. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:03:16 +09:05
12.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      01:04:26 +10:15
13.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:04:45 +10:34
14.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      01:05:30 +11:19
15. 21336 Kaja Ligi                           N50      01:05:59 +11:48
16.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N50      01:08:43 +14:32
17.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:10:42 +16:31
18.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:14:50 +20:39
19.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:15:33 +21:22
20.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:15:46 +21:35
21.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:16:03 +21:52
22.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      01:16:07 +21:56
23.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:16:49 +22:38
24.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:16:56 +22:45
25.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:18:13 +24:02
26. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      01:21:55 +27:44
27. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:22:49 +28:38
28.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:28:28 +34:17
29. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                 M16      01:31:43 +37:32
30. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:35:15 +41:04
31.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:35:18 +41:07
32. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:45:07 +50:56
33. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:45:21 +51:10
34. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv      M16      01:50:45 +56:34
35.  6506 Olga Zurjari                        N55      01:52:34 +58:23
36.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:54:34 +60:23
#12 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:42:06
 2. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:49:08 +07:02
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                            M21C     00:54:52 +12:46
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:55:45 +13:39
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:56:39 +14:33
 6. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:58:58 +16:52
 7. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21C     00:59:20 +17:14
 8.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese M21C     00:59:47 +17:41
 9.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     01:01:33 +19:27
10. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     01:03:14 +21:08
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     01:03:28 +21:22
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     01:03:36 +21:30
13.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M21C     01:06:16 +24:10
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     01:11:24 +29:18
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     01:20:26 +38:20
16. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     01:20:33 +38:27
17. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     01:27:59 +45:53
18. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21C     01:28:07 +46:01
19.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     01:28:55 +46:49
20. 23333 Vladimir Jevdokimov                 M21C     01:37:19 +55:13
21. 26639 Margo Engel                         M21C     01:58:28 +76:22
#13 Rada (N21C): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:34:25
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21C     00:36:54 +02:29
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:37:06 +02:41
 4.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop      N21C     00:37:58 +03:33
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:38:11 +03:46
 6.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:40:44 +06:19
 7. 24391 Johanna Pikand                      N21C     00:41:24 +06:59
 8. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:41:26 +07:01
 9. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:41:54 +07:29
10.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21C     00:42:33 +08:08
11.  2517 Katrin Karp               SpordiklubN21C     00:44:16 +09:51
12.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:44:47 +10:22
13. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:46:22 +11:57
14. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                 N21C     00:48:22 +13:57
15.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     00:59:03 +24:38
16.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN21C     00:59:24 +24:59
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:00:21 +25:56
18.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:00:42 +26:17
19.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK      N21C     01:02:19 +27:54
20.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK      N21C     01:02:28 +28:03
21.  3128 Mall Maasik               TAOK      N21C     01:02:31 +28:06
22. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     01:03:18 +28:53
23. 20192 Kristi Nuut                         N21C     01:07:31 +33:06
24.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:08:29 +34:04
25. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     01:16:47 +42:22
26. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                          N21C     01:17:32 +43:07
27.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N21C     01:22:55 +48:30
28.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:24:46 +50:21
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:31:21
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:39:13 +07:52
 3. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:45:56 +14:35
 4. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:46:06 +14:45
 5. 25323 Birgitta-Simi Viilma                N12      00:47:32 +16:11
 6. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK M12      00:51:56 +20:35
 7. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M12      00:52:03 +20:42
 8. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      00:55:19 +23:58
 9. 23826 Maris Toropov                       N12      01:11:30 +40:09
10. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      01:14:49 +43:28
11. 19913 Annika Nemvalts                     N12      01:15:25 +44:04
12. 26633 Roosi Rütman              Aegviidu SN12      01:24:02 +52:41
13.     0 Roosi Schneider                     N14      01:38:33 +67:12
14. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv      N14      01:38:34 +67:13
15. 99999 Anni Schneider                      N14      01:38:38 +67:17
16. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON       M12      01:47:16 +75:55
17.     0 Metsikud Elajad                     N14      01:59:19 +87:58
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:13:01
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:13:26 +00:25
 3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:16:06 +03:05
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:16:08 +03:07
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:17:11 +04:10
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:18:02 +05:01
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:18:14 +05:13
 8. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:19:03 +06:02
 9. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo                     M10TR    00:20:29 +07:28
 9.     0 Caroli Kaalo                        N10TR    00:20:29 +07:28
 9.     0 Mirje Peramets                      N10TR    00:20:29 +07:28
 9.     0 Carmen Kaalo                        N10TR    00:20:29 +07:28
13.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M10TR    00:22:34 +09:33
14. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK N10TR    00:24:41 +11:40
14. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N10TR    00:24:41 +11:40
16. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD       M10TR    00:24:42 +11:41
17. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:24:47 +11:46
18. 17256 Riko Reitel               LSF PT    M10TR    00:30:32 +17:31
19. 26666 Emil Jaanisoo             x131      M10TR    00:30:48 +17:47
20. 13313 Hugo Hindov                         M10TR    00:32:46 +19:45
21. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:32:56 +19:55
22. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:39:10 +26:09
23. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N10TR    00:41:27 +28:26
24. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M10TR    00:42:24 +29:23
25. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M10TR    00:57:25 +44:24
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21A     01:06:48
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:13:20 +06:32
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:13:21 +06:33
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:15:37 +08:49
 5.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed    M21A     01:17:22 +10:34
 6.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:17:25 +10:37
 7. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru      M21A     01:18:03 +11:15
 8.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:20:43 +13:55
 9.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     01:20:55 +14:07
10.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M21A     01:21:30 +14:42
11. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     01:22:07 +15:19
12.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT    M35      01:22:17 +15:29
13. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed    M21A     01:26:46 +19:58
14.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:29:22 +22:34
15. 10219 Väino Ellamik             SuusahulluM35      01:34:57 +28:09
16.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:37:41 +30:53
17.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:38:01 +31:13
18.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:39:41 +32:53
19.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:42:02 +35:14
20. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:42:19 +35:31
21.  4200 Sander Kuusk                        M21A     01:44:25 +37:37
22. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:44:44 +37:56
23.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:44:57 +38:09
24. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:49:24 +42:36
25. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21A     01:52:00 +45:12
26.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:54:56 +48:08
27. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber     M21A     01:56:54 +50:06
28.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     02:00:57 +54:09
29.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      02:05:01 +58:13
30. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M21A     02:05:04 +58:16
31.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21A     02:14:54 +68:06
32.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM21A     02:19:07 +72:19
33.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     02:19:51 +73:03
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 13 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:41:45
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:45:36 +03:51
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:46:04 +04:19
 4.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21BL    00:46:08 +04:23
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:46:16 +04:31
 6.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:46:21 +04:36
 7.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves     M21BL    00:47:32 +05:47
 8.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N60      00:48:19 +06:34
 9.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:54:55 +13:10
10. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      00:55:11 +13:26
11.  7118 Anneli Ojaste             Koop      N18      00:56:19 +14:34
12.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:57:51 +16:06
13.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:58:17 +16:32
14.  6502 Harri Moora                         M21BL    00:59:35 +17:50
15.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      01:01:24 +19:39
16.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:02:38 +20:53
17.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      01:03:07 +21:22
18. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                     M21BL    01:03:10 +21:25
19.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      01:03:22 +21:37
20.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      01:03:59 +22:14
21.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      01:05:25 +23:40
22.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:08:42 +26:57
23. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      01:08:50 +27:05
24.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:09:37 +27:52
25.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      01:12:38 +30:53
26.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M70      01:14:21 +32:36
27.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:17:46 +36:01
28.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      01:18:00 +36:15
29.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N60      01:19:45 +38:00
30.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      01:20:51 +39:06
31.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:24:03 +42:18
32.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:27:05 +45:20
33.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      01:29:52 +48:07
34.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:31:45 +50:00
35.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      01:32:53 +51:08
36.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      01:33:13 +51:28
37. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:36:16 +54:31
38.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:43:57 +62:12
39.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion     M70      01:45:38 +63:53
40.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:52:35 +70:50
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:31:49
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:35:27 +03:38
 3.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:41:53 +10:04
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:41:56 +10:07
 5. 10648 Uku Süvari                          M14      00:43:00 +11:11
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:43:11 +11:22
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:44:20 +12:31
 8.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:44:55 +13:06
 9.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:47:24 +15:35
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:47:42 +15:53
11.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:49:23 +17:34
12.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:49:34 +17:45
13.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:52:07 +20:18
14.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:52:53 +21:04
15. 26634 Laurits Rütman            Aegviidu SM14      00:56:31 +24:42
16.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:58:39 +26:50
17.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      01:00:37 +28:48
18.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:01:25 +29:36
19.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      01:02:53 +31:04
20.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      01:03:26 +31:37
21.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:04:53 +33:04
22.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N75      01:05:12 +33:23
23. 24405 Einike Johanna Rannaste             N16      01:05:17 +33:28
24.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:05:39 +33:50
25. 24406 Rein Rannaste                       M14      01:05:40 +33:51
26.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:05:41 +33:52
27.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:06:48 +34:59
28.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      01:10:55 +39:06
29.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:11:02 +39:13
30.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:13:31 +41:42
31.  1631 Maire Lahtmets                      N75      01:17:11 +45:22
32.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:21:17 +49:28
33.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:22:36 +50:47
34.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      01:23:36 +51:47
35.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:25:40 +53:51
36.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:26:52 +55:03
37.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:32:07 +60:18
38.     0 Põssad Üks                Kõrvemaa lM14      01:37:43 +65:54
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:06:33
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      01:08:07 +01:34
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:08:16 +01:43
 4.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:08:17 +01:44
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M40      01:08:36 +02:03
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:11:15 +04:42
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      01:14:15 +07:42
 8.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      01:14:35 +08:02
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:14:57 +08:24
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:17:06 +10:33
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:19:02 +12:29
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:19:03 +12:30
13.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      01:21:24 +14:51
14.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:22:37 +16:04
15.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:25:00 +18:27
16. 21342 Tanel Merigan                       M21B     01:25:16 +18:43
17. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:26:50 +20:17
18. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:27:39 +21:06
19.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:29:41 +23:08
20.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21B     01:34:03 +27:30
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:34:04 +27:31
22.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:35:08 +28:35
23. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                      M21B     01:38:10 +31:37
24. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21B     01:39:11 +32:38
25. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:43:32 +36:59
26. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:45:57 +39:24
27. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M21B     01:55:31 +48:58
28. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:56:00 +49:27
29. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JSM40      01:56:06 +49:33
30.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     M40      01:58:15 +51:42
31. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi  M21B     02:01:16 +54:43
32.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      02:01:38 +55:05
33. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      02:12:02 +65:29
34. 20611 Kristjan Õim                        M40      02:19:47 +73:14
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:47:53
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:51:31 +03:38
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:52:23 +04:30
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:58:33 +10:40
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:58:59 +11:06
 6.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:59:12 +11:19
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:59:47 +11:54
 8. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA      M45      01:00:21 +12:28
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      01:00:37 +12:44
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      01:01:29 +13:36
11.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      01:03:39 +15:46
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      01:04:18 +16:25
13.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      01:07:20 +19:27
14.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:07:43 +19:50
15.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:07:49 +19:56
16.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:08:56 +21:03
17.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK M45      01:09:17 +21:24
18.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:09:32 +21:39
19.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      01:09:53 +22:00
20.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:13:36 +25:43
21.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:15:12 +27:19
22.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:15:23 +27:30
23. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      01:16:06 +28:13
24.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:17:43 +29:50
25.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      01:17:52 +29:59
26. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:19:29 +31:36
27.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M50      01:20:51 +32:58
28.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA      M45      01:26:19 +38:26
29.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M45      01:27:07 +39:14
30.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:28:57 +41:04
31.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:30:37 +42:44
32.  9963 Toomas Vinter                       M50      01:32:17 +44:24
33.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:36:16 +48:23
34.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      01:39:53 +52:00
35.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM45      01:42:36 +54:43
36.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:43:44 +55:51
37. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M45      01:44:20 +56:27
38. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:51:05 +63:12
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:55:41
 2.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:57:35 +01:54
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:58:51 +03:10
 4.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK M21AL    01:00:16 +04:35
 5.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M21AL    01:03:19 +07:38
 6.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    01:04:50 +09:09
 7.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    01:06:38 +10:57
 8.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N21A     01:07:26 +11:45
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    01:09:20 +13:39
10.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     01:12:32 +16:51
11. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:13:52 +18:11
12.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    01:14:06 +18:25
13. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    01:15:55 +20:14
14.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        M21AL    01:16:31 +20:50
15. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    01:18:02 +22:21
16. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:18:16 +22:35
17.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M21AL    01:19:17 +23:36
18.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK N21A     01:19:21 +23:40
19.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:19:29 +23:48
20.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:20:32 +24:51
21. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:20:37 +24:56
22.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:21:22 +25:41
23.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    01:23:51 +28:10
24.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:24:40 +28:59
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:28:34 +32:53
26.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:30:11 +34:30
27.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:34:23 +38:42
28. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                  M21AL    01:38:23 +42:42
29.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    01:44:33 +48:52
30. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     01:45:08 +49:27
31.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:51:19 +55:38
32. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:54:03 +58:22
33.  3323 Erkki Liiv                          M21AL    02:10:25 +74:44
34. 26662 Karin Lüütsepp                      N21A     02:10:27 +74:46
35.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    02:37:11 +101:30
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:54:31
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:54:33 +00:02
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      00:58:59 +04:28
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      01:00:16 +05:45
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      01:00:16 +05:45
 6.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      01:00:21 +05:50
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M60      01:03:48 +09:17
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:04:23 +09:52
 9.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      01:04:32 +10:01
10.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      01:05:14 +10:43
11.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      01:05:55 +11:24
12.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:06:26 +11:55
13.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:07:37 +13:06
14. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      01:07:45 +13:14
15.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:08:51 +14:20
16.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N35      01:09:17 +14:46
17.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:09:20 +14:49
18.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:09:59 +15:28
19.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      01:11:55 +17:24
20.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:12:09 +17:38
21.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      01:12:58 +18:27
22. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:13:10 +18:39
23.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ GraveerM55      01:13:17 +18:46
24.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:14:16 +19:45
25.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      01:14:22 +19:51
26.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:14:41 +20:10
27.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:18:49 +24:18
28.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:19:22 +24:51
29.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:19:55 +25:24
30.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      01:21:08 +26:37
31.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:23:20 +28:49
32.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:24:43 +30:12
33.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:29:06 +34:35
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:31:34 +37:03
35.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      01:32:20 +37:49
36.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:39:00 +44:29
37.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:44:58 +50:27
38.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:58:05 +63:34
LAAGER_NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kolmik 69                            00:16:10
 2.     0 Janek, Rico, Annely, S...            00:22:44 +06:34
 3.     0 Taaniel ja Hanna                     00:23:10 +07:00
 4.     0 Võitjad                              00:25:46 +09:36
 5.     0 Romet                                00:26:13 +10:03
 6.     0 Binke, Lotta, Laura                  00:30:14 +14:04
 7.     0 Jaana ja Margus                      00:30:48 +14:38
 8.     0 Uku                                  00:32:43 +16:33
 9.     0 Pille-Riin, Kadri, Kad...            00:36:11 +20:01
10.     0 Hanna, Kerda, Deisy, G...            00:36:35 +20:25
11.     0 Emma-Lotta, Anna-Liisa               00:41:23 +25:13
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:13:01
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:13:26 +00:25
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:17:11 +04:10
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:18:14 +05:13
 5. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:19:03 +06:02
 6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo                      00:20:29 +07:28
 7.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:22:34 +09:33
 8. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:24:42 +11:41
 9. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:24:47 +11:46
10. 17256 Riko Reitel               LSF PT     00:30:32 +17:31
11. 26666 Emil Jaanisoo             x131       00:30:48 +17:47
12. 13313 Hugo Hindov                          00:32:46 +19:45
13. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:32:56 +19:55
14. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:42:24 +29:23
15. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:57:25 +44:24
M12 Rada (14): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:39:13
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:51:56 +12:43
 3. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:52:03 +12:50
 4. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:55:19 +16:06
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           01:14:49 +35:36
 6. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        01:47:16 +68:03
M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:31:49
 2. 10648 Uku Süvari                           00:43:00 +11:11
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            Aegviidu S 00:56:31 +24:42
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:00:37 +28:48
 5. 24406 Rein Rannaste                        01:05:40 +33:51
 6.     0 Põssad Üks                Kõrvemaa l 01:37:43 +65:54
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:55:05
 2.  7122 Luukas Luht                          01:02:51 +07:46
 3.  6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak          Kape       01:03:02 +07:57
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:21:55 +26:50
 5. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                  01:31:43 +36:38
 6. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       01:50:45 +55:40
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:04:31
 2. 20429 Kalev Kütt                SRD        01:19:05 +14:34
M21A Rada (3): 23 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       01:06:48
 2.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:13:21 +06:33
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:15:37 +08:49
 4.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     01:17:22 +10:34
 5.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:17:25 +10:37
 6. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       01:18:03 +11:15
 7.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:20:43 +13:55
 8.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:20:55 +14:07
 9.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:21:30 +14:42
10. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:22:07 +15:19
11. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:26:46 +19:58
12.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:39:41 +32:53
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:42:19 +35:31
14.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         01:44:25 +37:37
15. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:44:44 +37:56
16. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:49:24 +42:36
17. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:52:00 +45:12
18. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      01:56:54 +50:06
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      02:00:57 +54:09
20. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       02:05:04 +58:16
21.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 02:14:54 +68:06
22.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 02:19:07 +72:19
23.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 02:19:51 +73:03
M21AL Rada (8): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:55:41
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:57:35 +01:54
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:58:51 +03:10
 4.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  01:00:16 +04:35
 5.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:03:19 +07:38
 6.   759 Eero Raun                            01:04:50 +09:09
 7.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:06:38 +10:57
 8.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:09:20 +13:39
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:14:06 +18:25
10. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:15:55 +20:14
11.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         01:16:31 +20:50
12. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:18:02 +22:21
13.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:19:17 +23:36
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:19:29 +23:48
15. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:20:37 +24:56
16.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:21:22 +25:41
17.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:23:51 +28:10
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:24:40 +28:59
19.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:28:34 +32:53
20.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:30:11 +34:30
21.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:34:23 +38:42
22. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   01:38:23 +42:42
23.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:44:33 +48:52
24.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:51:19 +55:38
25. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:54:03 +58:22
26.  3323 Erkki Liiv                           02:10:25 +74:44
27.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:37:11 +101:30
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:11:15
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:19:03 +07:48
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:25:00 +13:45
 4. 21342 Tanel Merigan                        01:25:16 +14:01
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:26:50 +15:35
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:27:39 +16:24
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:34:03 +22:48
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:34:04 +22:49
 9. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                       01:38:10 +26:55
10. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:39:11 +27:56
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:43:32 +32:17
12. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:45:57 +34:42
13. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:55:31 +44:16
14. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   02:01:16 +50:01
M21BL Rada (4): 13 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:41:45
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:46:04 +04:19
 3.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:46:08 +04:23
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:46:16 +04:31
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:46:21 +04:36
 6.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves      00:47:32 +05:47
 7.  6502 Harri Moora                          00:59:35 +17:50
 8. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      01:03:10 +21:25
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:27:05 +45:20
10. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:36:16 +54:31
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:42:06
 2. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:49:08 +07:02
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:54:52 +12:46
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:55:45 +13:39
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:56:39 +14:33
 6. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:58:58 +16:52
 7. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:59:20 +17:14
 8.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese  00:59:47 +17:41
 9.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:01:33 +19:27
10. 19850 Marko Usler                          01:03:14 +21:08
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           01:03:28 +21:22
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:03:36 +21:30
13.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:06:16 +24:10
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                           01:11:24 +29:18
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:20:26 +38:20
16. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:20:33 +38:27
17. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         01:27:59 +45:53
18. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 01:28:07 +46:01
19.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:28:55 +46:49
20. 23333 Vladimir Jevdokimov                  01:37:19 +55:13
21. 26639 Margo Engel                          01:58:28 +76:22
M35 Rada (3): 23 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:13:20
 2.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     01:22:17 +08:57
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:29:22 +16:02
 4. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:34:57 +21:37
 5.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:37:41 +24:21
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:38:01 +24:41
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:42:02 +28:42
 8.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:44:57 +31:37
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:54:56 +41:36
10.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       02:05:01 +51:41
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:06:33
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:08:07 +01:34
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:08:16 +01:43
 4.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:08:17 +01:44
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:08:36 +02:03
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:14:15 +07:42
 7.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:14:35 +08:02
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:14:57 +08:24
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:17:06 +10:33
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:19:02 +12:29
11.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:21:24 +14:51
12.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:22:37 +16:04
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:29:41 +23:08
14.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:35:08 +28:35
15. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:56:00 +49:27
16. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JS 01:56:06 +49:33
17.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:58:15 +51:42
18.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        02:01:38 +55:05
19. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         02:12:02 +65:29
20. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         02:19:47 +73:14
M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:47:53
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:51:31 +03:38
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:58:33 +10:40
 4.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:58:59 +11:06
 5. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA       01:00:21 +12:28
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:01:29 +13:36
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:04:18 +16:25
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:07:20 +19:27
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:07:49 +19:56
10.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  01:09:17 +21:24
11.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:09:53 +22:00
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:13:36 +25:43
13.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:15:12 +27:19
14. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     01:16:06 +28:13
15. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:19:29 +31:36
16.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:26:19 +38:26
17.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:27:07 +39:14
18.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:30:37 +42:44
19.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:42:36 +54:43
20.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:43:44 +55:51
21. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:44:20 +56:27
M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:52:23
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:59:12 +06:49
 3.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:59:47 +07:24
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:00:37 +08:14
 5.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:03:39 +11:16
 6.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:07:43 +15:20
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:08:56 +16:33
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:09:32 +17:09
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:15:23 +23:00
10.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:17:43 +25:20
11.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:17:52 +25:29
12.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:20:51 +28:28
13.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:28:57 +36:34
14.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:32:17 +39:54
15.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:36:16 +43:53
16.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:39:53 +47:30
17. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:51:05 +58:42
M55 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:54:31
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:00:16 +05:45
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:00:21 +05:50
 4.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:04:23 +09:52
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:05:14 +10:43
 6.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        01:05:55 +11:24
 7. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:07:45 +13:14
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:08:51 +14:20
 9.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:09:20 +14:49
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:09:59 +15:28
11.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:12:58 +18:27
12. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:13:10 +18:39
13.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 01:13:17 +18:46
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:19:22 +24:51
15.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:23:20 +28:49
16.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:29:06 +34:35
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:31:34 +37:03
M60 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:54:33
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:03:48 +09:15
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           01:04:32 +09:59
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:06:26 +11:53
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:07:37 +13:04
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:11:55 +17:22
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:12:09 +17:36
 8.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:14:16 +19:43
 9.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:14:22 +19:49
10.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:14:41 +20:08
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:18:49 +24:16
12.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:21:08 +26:35
13.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:24:43 +30:10
14.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:32:20 +37:47
15.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:39:00 +44:27
16.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:58:05 +63:32
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:54:11
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:59:52 +05:41
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:02:01 +07:50
 4.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:02:04 +07:53
 5.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:02:14 +08:03
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:04:26 +10:15
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:04:45 +10:34
 8.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:16:56 +22:45
 9. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:22:49 +28:38
10.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:28:28 +34:17
11.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:54:34 +60:23
M70 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:45:36
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:58:17 +12:41
 3.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:02:38 +17:02
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:03:22 +17:46
 5.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:08:42 +23:06
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:09:37 +24:01
 7.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      01:12:38 +27:02
 8.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:14:21 +28:45
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:17:46 +32:10
10.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            01:18:00 +32:24
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:31:45 +46:09
12.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:43:57 +58:21
13.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion      01:45:38 +60:02
14.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:52:35 +66:59
M75 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:35:27
 2.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:41:53 +06:26
 3.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:41:56 +06:29
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:43:11 +07:44
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:44:20 +08:53
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:47:24 +11:57
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:47:42 +12:15
 8.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:52:07 +16:40
 9.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:52:53 +17:26
10.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:04:53 +29:26
11.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:05:39 +30:12
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:05:41 +30:14
13.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:13:31 +38:04
14.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:21:17 +45:50
15.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:22:36 +47:09
M80 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:58:39
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:23:36 +24:57
M85 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:49:34
 2.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:10:55 +21:21
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:25:40 +36:06
 4.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:26:52 +37:18
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:11:51
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:12:42 +00:51
 3. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:14:21 +02:30
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:58 +03:07
 5. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:15:29 +03:38
 6. 18681 Norman Hindov                        00:17:09 +05:18
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:18:20 +06:29
 8. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:20:34 +08:43
 9. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                      00:21:10 +09:19
10. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                        00:23:24 +11:33
11. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:24:00 +12:09
12. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                     00:24:48 +12:57
13. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:26:21 +14:30
14. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:26:31 +14:40
15. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:27:46 +15:55
16. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:29:52 +18:01
17. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:38:26 +26:35
18. 26663 Jaagup Karin              x117       00:39:11 +27:20
19. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:52:55 +41:04
20. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        01:04:44 +52:53
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:16:06
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:16:08 +00:02
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:18:02 +01:56
 4.     0 Caroli Kaalo                         00:20:29 +04:23
 4.     0 Mirje Peramets                       00:20:29 +04:23
 4.     0 Carmen Kaalo                         00:20:29 +04:23
 7. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:24:41 +08:35
 7. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:24:41 +08:35
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:39:10 +23:04
10. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:41:27 +25:21
N12 Rada (14): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:45:56
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:46:06 +00:10
 3. 25323 Birgitta-Simi Viilma                 00:47:32 +01:36
 4. 23826 Maris Toropov                        01:11:30 +25:34
 5. 19913 Annika Nemvalts                      01:15:25 +29:29
 6. 26633 Roosi Rütman              Aegviidu S 01:24:02 +38:06
N14 Rada (14): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:31:21
 2.     0 Roosi Schneider                      01:38:33 +67:12
 3. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       01:38:34 +67:13
 4. 99999 Anni Schneider                       01:38:38 +67:17
 5.     0 Metsikud Elajad                      01:59:19 +87:58
N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:44:55
 2. 24405 Einike Johanna Rannaste              01:05:17 +20:22
N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      00:55:11
 2.  7118 Anneli Ojaste             Koop       00:56:19 +01:08
N21A Rada (8): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        01:07:26
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:12:32 +05:06
 3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:13:52 +06:26
 4. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:18:16 +10:50
 5.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  01:19:21 +11:55
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:20:32 +13:06
 7. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:45:08 +37:42
 8. 26662 Karin Lüütsepp                       02:10:27 +63:01
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:54:29
 2.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:56:08 +01:39
 3.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:00:47 +06:18
 4.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:01:32 +07:03
 5.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:05:19 +10:50
 6. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        01:06:38 +12:09
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:07:06 +12:37
 8.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:11:14 +16:45
 9.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:11:41 +17:12
10.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:17:30 +23:01
11. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:18:44 +24:15
12. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:19:00 +24:31
13. 21406 Mariliis Aren                        01:20:09 +25:40
14. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:26:16 +31:47
15.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:26:49 +32:20
16. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:27:55 +33:26
17. 27223 Rebeka Oja                           01:36:38 +42:09
18. 25555 Julia Sharshunova                    01:36:47 +42:18
19. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber      01:39:52 +45:23
20.  6365 Tuule Treiberg            PV SKK     01:46:10 +51:41
N21C Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:34:25
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:36:54 +02:29
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:37:06 +02:41
 4.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop       00:37:58 +03:33
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:38:11 +03:46
 6.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:40:44 +06:19
 7. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       00:41:24 +06:59
 8. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:41:26 +07:01
 9. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:41:54 +07:29
10.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:42:33 +08:08
11.  2517 Katrin Karp               Spordiklub 00:44:16 +09:51
12.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:44:47 +10:22
13. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:46:22 +11:57
14. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                  00:48:22 +13:57
15.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:59:03 +24:38
16.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:59:24 +24:59
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:00:21 +25:56
18.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:00:42 +26:17
19.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:02:19 +27:54
20.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       01:02:28 +28:03
21.  3128 Mall Maasik               TAOK       01:02:31 +28:06
22. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:03:18 +28:53
23. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:07:31 +33:06
24.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:08:29 +34:04
25. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:16:47 +42:22
26. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           01:17:32 +43:07
27.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:22:55 +48:30
28.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:24:46 +50:21
N35 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:58:59
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  01:00:16 +01:17
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme                         01:09:17 +10:18
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:19:55 +20:56
 5.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:44:58 +45:59
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:54:42
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:59:39 +04:57
 3.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:02:25 +07:43
 4.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:05:09 +10:27
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:07:51 +13:09
 6.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:09:45 +15:03
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:11:19 +16:37
 8.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:13:58 +19:16
 9.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:16:32 +21:50
10.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:17:57 +23:15
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:16
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:56:51 +00:35
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:57:21 +01:05
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:58:22 +02:06
 5. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:59:36 +03:20
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:00:17 +04:01
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:02:03 +05:47
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:04:47 +08:31
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:09:57 +13:41
10. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:10:27 +14:11
11.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:10:48 +14:32
12.  1199 Ann Vainlo                           01:24:10 +27:54
13.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:36:31 +40:15
14.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:37:40 +41:24
15.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõhja 01:49:05 +52:49
16. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:49:09 +52:53
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:54:18
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:05:30 +11:12
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            01:05:59 +11:41
 4.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    01:08:43 +14:25
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:10:42 +16:24
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:14:50 +20:32
 7.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:15:33 +21:15
 8.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:15:46 +21:28
 9.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:16:07 +21:49
10.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:16:49 +22:31
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:57:47
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:03:16 +05:29
 3.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:16:03 +18:16
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:18:13 +20:26
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:35:15 +37:28
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:35:18 +37:31
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:45:07 +47:20
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:45:21 +47:34
 9.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         01:52:34 +54:47
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:48:19
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:54:55 +06:36
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:57:51 +09:32
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:03:07 +14:48
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:03:59 +15:40
 6.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:05:25 +17:06
 7. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:08:50 +20:31
 8.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:19:45 +31:26
 9.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:20:51 +32:32
10.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:32:53 +44:34
11.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:33:13 +44:54
N65 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:01:24
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:24:03 +22:39
 3.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:29:52 +28:28
N70 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:01:25
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:02:53 +01:28
N75 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:49:23
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:03:26 +14:03
 3.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:05:12 +15:49
 4.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:06:48 +17:25
 5.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:11:02 +21:39
 6.  1631 Maire Lahtmets                       01:17:11 +27:48
 7.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:32:07 +42:44
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:14:56
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:15:29 +00:33
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:15:56 +01:00
 4. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:18:13 +03:17
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:19:05 +04:09
 6. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:21:06 +06:10
 7. 16928 Miia Vanahans                        00:21:39 +06:43
 8. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:21:55 +06:59
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:22:10 +07:14
10. 24587 Heleri Harro                         00:22:44 +07:48
11. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:23:09 +08:13
12. 27061 Aleksandra Galushkina                00:25:11 +10:15
13. 20979 Varvara Neshumajeva                  00:25:21 +10:25
14. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:26:11 +11:15
15. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:26:25 +11:29
16. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:26:27 +11:31
17. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:26:39 +11:43
18. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:31:45 +16:49
19. 25424 Bianca Saetalu                       00:33:03 +18:07
20. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:45:01 +30:05
21. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:49:53 +34:57
22. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:51:12 +36:16
23. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:51:34 +36:38
24. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:52:06 +37:10
25. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:54:37 +39:41
26. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:55:02 +40:06
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:15:56 19p
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:55:48 17p
 3.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:19:56 17p
 4.  8024 Kerstin Rõuk                         01:50:10 17p
 4.  5406 Olle Rõuk                            01:50:10 17p
 6.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:13:15 16p
 7.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:22:18 16p
 8. 27222 Anton Kropotin                       01:36:48 16p
 9.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        01:36:56 16p
10.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:57:52 16p
11. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       01:15:13 15p
12.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:52:16 15p
13. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:53:22 15p
14.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:12:37 14p
15.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       01:14:28 14p
16. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:25:30 14p
17.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:35:21 14p
18.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:40:19 14p
19.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:47:44 13p
20.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:56:21 13p
21.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:09:15 13p
22.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:25:01 13p
23.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:31:46 13p
24. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       01:37:38 13p
     9721 Aivar Treiberg                       DQ       13p
26.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:36:55 12p
27.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:46:33 12p
28. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää              01:05:30 12p
29. 11069 Rait Kapp                            01:10:50 12p
30.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:11:19 12p
31.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:41:56 12p
32. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:01:14 11p
33. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:01:30 11p
34. 23556 Katrin Rannaste                      01:05:32 11p
35.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:06:20 11p
36.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:16:05 11p
37. 25215 Tristan Vaik                         01:18:55 11p
38. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:23:29 11p
39.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 01:29:59 11p
40. 27091 Miina Krabbi                         01:39:19 11p
41. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:39:43 11p
42. 21405 Raido Aren                           00:49:58 10p
43.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:58:12 10p
44. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:55:10 10p
45.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     02:01:05 10p
46. 26030 Andrus Gatski                        02:51:44 10p
47.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:11:45 9p
48.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:46:10 9p
49.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:25:24 8p
50. 11605 Ülle Gatski               Tallinna S 02:51:45 8p
51.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:46:27 7p
52. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:47:26 7p
53. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:48:03 7p
54. 25413 Helge Saks                           01:19:23 7p
55.     0 Jan Kistrup                          02:52:39 7p
56.   540 Hillar Müür                          01:04:24 6p
57.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõhja 01:11:13 6p
58. 11610 Liisa Gatski              Tallinna S 02:52:12 6p
59.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:33:58 4p
60.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:32:49 3p
61. 18557 Kertu-Liis Sarv                      01:32:50 3p
62.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:18:25 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.08.2017 23:37:38 OK TON