Tallinna neljapäevak 10.08.2017 Ihasalu

10.08.2017
Korraldaja : SK Mercury
Rajameister : Priit Överus
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:10:02
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:11:30 +01:28
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M8NR     00:12:10 +02:08
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:12:43 +02:41
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:12:50 +02:48
 6. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                   M8NR     00:14:21 +04:19
 7. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:14:34 +04:32
 8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:15:12 +05:10
 9. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:15:37 +05:35
10. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:17:23 +07:21
11. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:17:56 +07:54
12. 20473 Nora Beilmann                       N8NR     00:18:00 +07:58
13. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                    M8NR     00:18:45 +08:43
14. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                     M8NR     00:18:48 +08:46
15. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:18:54 +08:52
16. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:19:24 +09:22
17. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:20:53 +10:51
18. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:20:58 +10:56
19. 21104 Marten Kaljumäe                     M8NR     00:21:06 +11:04
20. 23957 Brigitta Valp                       N8NR     00:21:17 +11:15
21. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:21:45 +11:43
22. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:21:51 +11:49
23. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:21:57 +11:55
24. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:22:07 +12:05
25. 26672 Loreta Viirg                        N8NR     00:22:15 +12:13
26. 26673 Violetta Viirg                      N8NR     00:22:18 +12:16
27. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu     N8NR     00:22:26 +12:24
28. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:22:34 +12:32
29. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:23:11 +13:09
30. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa  M8NR     00:24:08 +14:06
31. 23664 Lisette Jasmin Nuut       Lilleküla N8NR     00:24:36 +14:34
32. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:25:25 +15:23
33. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:26:25 +16:23
34. 24892 Kerstin Loo                         N8NR     00:26:54 +16:52
34. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:26:54 +16:52
36. 26665 Maksim Sova                         M8NR     00:27:30 +17:28
37. 27062 Marianna Sova                       N8NR     00:27:39 +17:37
38. 27101 Rasmus Krabbi                       M8NR     00:29:29 +19:27
39. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:29:30 +19:28
40. 20530 Anni Hallikma                       N8NR     00:30:53 +20:51
41. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                   M8NR     00:31:22 +21:20
42. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko      N8NR     00:32:40 +22:38
43. 19015 Mariel Kriks                        N8NR     00:32:41 +22:39
44. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:35:04 +25:02
45. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru      M8NR     00:35:21 +25:19
45. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:35:21 +25:19
47. 24836 Oskar Aava                          M8NR     00:44:45 +34:43
48. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:45:10 +35:08
49. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:48:30 +38:28
50. 27099 Hans Mattias Soosaar                M8NR     00:52:46 +42:44
51. 27216 Magnus Erik               x125      M8NR     00:58:05 +48:03
52. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     01:01:08 +51:06
53. 22133 Laura Vesilind                      N8NR     01:04:19 +54:17
54. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     01:28:28 +78:26
    26225 Tristen Lomp                        M8NR     DQ      
    25791 Abigail Lomp                        N8NR     DQ      
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:40:57
 2.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:43:32 +02:35
 3.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc    N21B     00:43:35 +02:38
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:43:42 +02:45
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:44:58 +04:01
 6.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:46:08 +05:11
 7.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:46:19 +05:22
 8. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:46:25 +05:28
 9.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:46:43 +05:46
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:47:14 +06:17
11. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21B     00:47:26 +06:29
12. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      00:48:06 +07:09
13.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:48:12 +07:15
14. 10612 Jaanika Parts                       N21B     00:48:26 +07:29
15.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:48:49 +07:52
16.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     00:49:16 +08:19
17. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:49:18 +08:21
18.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:49:51 +08:54
19.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:51:39 +10:42
20.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:52:11 +11:14
21.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:52:14 +11:17
22.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:52:27 +11:30
23. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:52:41 +11:44
24.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:54:35 +13:38
25.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      00:56:13 +15:16
26. 21336 Kaja Ligi                           N45      00:56:36 +15:39
27. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:57:11 +16:14
28.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:57:21 +16:24
29.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      01:00:02 +19:05
30.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21B     01:01:06 +20:09
31. 20114 Anet Ansperi              Cyber     N21B     01:02:18 +21:21
32.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N40      01:03:53 +22:56
33.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21B     01:07:43 +26:46
34.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N45      01:10:57 +30:00
35. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     01:11:21 +30:24
36.  9485 Anu Kilki                           N45      01:11:26 +30:29
37. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm                 N21B     01:11:44 +30:47
38. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:13:01 +32:04
39. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber     N21B     01:16:41 +35:44
40. 26669 Triinu Prants                       N21B     01:21:17 +40:20
41. 26668 Kadri Prants                        N45      01:22:02 +41:05
42. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21B     01:24:01 +43:04
43.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD       M18      01:27:01 +46:04
44. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM18      01:27:07 +46:10
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 15 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:37:40
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:39:31 +01:51
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:39:37 +01:57
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:40:49 +03:09
 5. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      00:40:54 +03:14
 6. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA      M16      00:41:34 +03:54
 7.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:48:00 +10:20
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:50:28 +12:48
 9. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM65      00:50:50 +13:10
10.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:50:51 +13:11
11.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:51:12 +13:32
12.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:51:21 +13:41
13.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:52:36 +14:56
14.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:52:59 +15:19
15.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      00:53:32 +15:52
16. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:53:52 +16:12
17. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      00:54:44 +17:04
18. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      00:56:15 +18:35
19. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:58:17 +20:37
20. 21204 Tiina Krutob                        N50      00:59:28 +21:48
21.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      00:59:47 +22:07
22.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:00:30 +22:50
23.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:09:37 +31:57
24.     0 Maria Borisova            x316      N50      01:11:01 +33:21
25.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:11:49 +34:09
26. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:14:40 +37:00
27. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:15:07 +37:27
28. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                     N50      01:35:16 +57:36
29.   407 Paul Hiiemäe                        M65      01:37:25 +59:45
#12 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:27:14
 2.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada   M21C     00:27:38 +00:24
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:29:46 +02:32
 4.  5279 Henri Oru                 Võru      M21C     00:33:23 +06:09
 5. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:34:10 +06:56
 6. 17477 Tõnu Ots                            M21C     00:34:22 +07:08
 7.  4700 Anti Kaljumäe                       M21C     00:35:32 +08:18
 8. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:35:38 +08:24
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:37:12 +09:58
10.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:38:18 +11:04
11.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     00:38:52 +11:38
12.  8150 Priit Potter                        M21C     00:39:55 +12:41
13. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     00:40:59 +13:45
14.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:41:16 +14:02
15.  6143 Taavi Tasuja              Columbus IM21C     00:42:09 +14:55
16. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21C     00:43:04 +15:50
17. 26671 Tõnis Käär                          M21C     00:43:06 +15:52
18.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:43:41 +16:27
19.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:44:28 +17:14
20. 11069 Rait Kapp                           M21C     00:45:32 +18:18
21.  8478 Kristo Raun                         M21C     00:48:06 +20:52
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:48:54 +21:40
23.  4715 Ivar Liivamägi            SalesforceM21C     00:49:23 +22:09
24. 18803 Margus Metsanurm          Elvior OÜ M21C     00:52:03 +24:49
25. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     00:53:49 +26:35
26. 18913 Märt Erik                           M21C     00:55:01 +27:47
27. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     01:02:21 +35:07
28.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:11:26 +44:12
29. 24791 Raiko Rohtla                        M21C     01:30:59 +63:45
#13 Rada (N21C): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:38:17
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:40:33 +02:16
 3.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:42:38 +04:21
 4.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:44:10 +05:53
 5.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN21C     00:44:58 +06:41
 6. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:45:26 +07:09
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:45:30 +07:13
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:47:05 +08:48
 9.  6365 Tuule Treiberg            PV SKK    N21C     00:47:20 +09:03
10. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21C     00:47:33 +09:16
11. 26648 Heli Eerik                          N21C     00:47:53 +09:36
12.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:50:27 +12:10
13. 26647 Kristel Viirmann                    N21C     00:56:26 +18:09
14.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:57:21 +19:04
15. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                       N21C     00:58:33 +20:16
16.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK      N21C     01:00:18 +22:01
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:00:22 +22:05
18. 21512 Aet Tampuu                          N21C     01:01:19 +23:02
19. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                       N21C     01:01:53 +23:36
20. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     01:03:00 +24:43
21. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     01:04:18 +26:01
22. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N21C     01:04:21 +26:04
23.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:09:37 +31:20
24. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:11:29 +33:12
25.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:11:47 +33:30
26. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                 N21C     01:14:18 +36:01
27.     0 Ariel Mõtsmees                      N21C     01:14:50 +36:33
28. 23285 Sandra Siniväli                     N21C     01:14:51 +36:34
29.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:22:17 +44:00
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:18:19
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:20:01 +01:42
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:22:50 +04:31
 4. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N12      00:25:21 +07:02
 5. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M12      00:27:24 +09:05
 6. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N14      00:30:58 +12:39
 7. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                    M12      00:33:03 +14:44
 8. 14415 Siim Pello                          M12      00:33:34 +15:15
 9. 26633 Roosi Rütman              Aegviidu SN12      00:35:47 +17:28
10. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:36:54 +18:35
11. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                   M12      00:38:02 +19:43
12. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N12      00:39:50 +21:31
13. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:40:31 +22:12
14. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                  M12      00:52:08 +33:49
15. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku      M12      00:58:36 +40:17
16. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N12      01:00:20 +42:01
17. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                        M12      01:06:08 +47:49
18. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                      N12      01:26:35 +68:16
    11736 Rene Lehtla               Saku      M12      DQ      
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:10:03
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:13:04 +03:01
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:14:12 +04:09
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:14:14 +04:11
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:14:31 +04:28
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:15:18 +05:15
 7. 26675 Emma-Liis Kirst           x119      N10TR    00:15:20 +05:17
 8. 26674 Anni-Loore Kirst          x121      N10TR    00:15:22 +05:19
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:15:58 +05:55
10. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik                   M10TR    00:16:08 +06:05
11. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:16:19 +06:16
12. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M10TR    00:16:40 +06:37
13. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:17:54 +07:51
14. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N10TR    00:28:15 +18:12
15. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N10TR    00:30:11 +20:08
16. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M10TR    00:30:13 +20:10
17. 20510 Säde Külaots                        N10TR    00:32:52 +22:49
18. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                      M10TR    00:35:34 +25:31
19. 26465 Anette Nurm                         N10TR    00:51:34 +41:31
20. 26466 Paula Janson                        N10TR    00:56:34 +46:31
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    M21A     00:48:19
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed    M21A     00:49:56 +01:37
 3.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     00:55:21 +07:02
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:55:31 +07:12
 5.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21A     00:56:15 +07:56
 6.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:56:28 +08:09
 7.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:56:58 +08:39
 8.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     00:57:11 +08:52
 9.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:00:39 +12:20
10. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     01:01:03 +12:44
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:01:46 +13:27
12.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:02:08 +13:49
13.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:02:48 +14:29
14.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:03:54 +15:35
15.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:05:20 +17:01
16.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21A     01:05:46 +17:27
17. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:05:59 +17:40
18.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21A     01:06:11 +17:52
19.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:08:02 +19:43
20. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:08:07 +19:48
21.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:08:08 +19:49
22.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:12:03 +23:44
23. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:12:04 +23:45
24.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:12:44 +24:25
25. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK M21A     01:12:48 +24:29
26.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     01:12:55 +24:36
27.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:13:48 +25:29
28.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:15:23 +27:04
29. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:15:55 +27:36
30.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:16:21 +28:02
31. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M35      01:16:56 +28:37
32.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Telia SK  M21A     01:16:58 +28:39
33. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21A     01:18:23 +30:04
34.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK      M35      01:18:35 +30:16
35.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank  M21A     01:18:38 +30:19
36.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:19:03 +30:44
37. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:19:29 +31:10
38.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:19:38 +31:19
39. 26664 Maksim Sova                         M35      01:30:16 +41:57
40. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber     M21A     01:31:08 +42:49
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:24:05
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:27:10 +03:05
 3.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M21BL    00:27:29 +03:24
 4.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21BL    00:29:53 +05:48
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:31:38 +07:33
 6.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:32:10 +08:05
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:36:09 +12:04
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:36:49 +12:44
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:37:05 +13:00
10.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:37:38 +13:33
11. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:37:45 +13:40
12. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      00:38:19 +14:14
13.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:38:22 +14:17
14.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      00:38:31 +14:26
15. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:38:40 +14:35
16.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:39:53 +15:48
17.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:40:01 +15:56
18.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N60      00:40:05 +16:00
19. 11817 Erki Ubina                          M21BL    00:40:16 +16:11
20.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      00:41:48 +17:43
21.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:42:31 +18:26
22. 20611 Kristjan Õim                        M21BL    00:42:41 +18:36
23. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21BL    00:45:47 +21:42
24.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      00:46:29 +22:24
25. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    M21BL    00:46:53 +22:48
26.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:47:01 +22:56
27.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:47:14 +23:09
28.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:47:24 +23:19
29.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M70      00:47:35 +23:30
30.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:47:50 +23:45
31.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:47:52 +23:47
32.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:48:37 +24:32
33. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:50:28 +26:23
34. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    00:56:24 +32:19
35.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion     M70      00:57:41 +33:36
36.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:57:57 +33:52
37.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      00:59:54 +35:49
38.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:00:28 +36:23
39. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21BL    01:08:21 +44:16
40.   540 Hillar Müür                         M70      01:17:38 +53:33
41. 24974 Anu Hiiemäe                         N65      01:22:16 +58:11
42.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                     M70      01:23:07 +59:02
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD       M14      00:21:53
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:28:22 +06:29
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                 M14      00:30:45 +08:52
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:30:49 +08:56
 5.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:32:24 +10:31
 6.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:32:56 +11:03
 7.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:33:07 +11:14
 8.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:33:26 +11:33
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:33:51 +11:58
10.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  M85      00:33:56 +12:03
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:34:05 +12:12
12.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:34:38 +12:45
13. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      00:35:50 +13:57
14.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:36:39 +14:46
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:37:07 +15:14
16.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:37:20 +15:27
17.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:37:51 +15:58
18.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:38:22 +16:29
19.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N16      00:39:26 +17:33
20.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:40:11 +18:18
21.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      00:41:24 +19:31
22.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:41:40 +19:47
23.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:42:21 +20:28
24.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      00:45:25 +23:32
25.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N75      00:46:40 +24:47
26.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:48:30 +26:37
27.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:50:08 +28:15
28.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:50:10 +28:17
29.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      00:51:09 +29:16
30.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      00:51:56 +30:03
31.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      00:54:06 +32:13
32.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:57:31 +35:38
33. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON       M14      01:13:39 +51:46
34.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:17:03 +55:10
35.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:22:45 +60:52
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:47:56
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      00:48:21 +00:25
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:50:33 +02:37
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:50:34 +02:38
 5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      00:50:47 +02:51
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     00:52:21 +04:25
 7.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:52:27 +04:31
 8.  3821 Carl Sõlg                           M21B     00:53:47 +05:51
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:53:56 +06:00
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      00:54:00 +06:04
11.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:54:43 +06:47
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:54:45 +06:49
13. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     00:55:05 +07:09
14.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      00:56:14 +08:18
15.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv      M21B     00:57:08 +09:12
16.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      00:57:19 +09:23
17.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      00:57:37 +09:41
18. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     00:58:03 +10:07
19. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:59:14 +11:18
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:59:39 +11:43
21.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      00:59:40 +11:44
22.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M21B     01:00:03 +12:07
23. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:00:13 +12:17
24. 19828 Argo Sikk                           M40      01:01:15 +13:19
25.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese M21B     01:02:19 +14:23
26.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:02:32 +14:36
27. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:04:31 +16:35
28. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:05:19 +17:23
29.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:05:27 +17:31
30.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:05:33 +17:37
31. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:05:35 +17:39
32.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:07:19 +19:23
33.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      01:09:14 +21:18
34. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi  M21B     01:09:24 +21:28
35.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:10:40 +22:44
36.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      01:10:53 +22:57
36.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury   M21B     01:10:53 +22:57
38. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:12:12 +24:16
39. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:15:38 +27:42
40. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:15:42 +27:46
41. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:18:18 +30:22
42. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:21:41 +33:45
43. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:21:48 +33:52
44. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:22:00 +34:04
45. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:23:05 +35:09
46.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M40      01:25:09 +37:13
47.  7217 Johannes Kümmel           VHK       M21B     01:49:37 +61:41
48. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                         M21B     01:49:41 +61:45
49. 26099 Joonas Hint                         M21B     01:49:48 +61:52
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 17 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:41:00
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:43:41 +02:41
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:46:26 +05:26
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:46:59 +05:59
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:47:57 +06:57
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:48:26 +07:26
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:49:17 +08:17
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M45      00:50:49 +09:49
 9.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:52:00 +11:00
10.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      00:52:04 +11:04
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:52:07 +11:07
12.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      00:52:21 +11:21
13.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      00:52:26 +11:26
14.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      00:52:36 +11:36
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:53:34 +12:34
15. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:53:34 +12:34
17.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:53:35 +12:35
18.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M50      00:54:45 +13:45
19.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:55:00 +14:00
20.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      00:55:05 +14:05
21.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:55:20 +14:20
22.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      00:56:12 +15:12
23.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      00:56:16 +15:16
24.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:56:36 +15:36
25.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko      M45      00:57:13 +16:13
26.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      00:57:56 +16:56
27.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      00:58:10 +17:10
28.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka   M45      01:00:03 +19:03
29. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M45      01:01:27 +20:27
30.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:01:41 +20:41
31.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:06:10 +25:10
32.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:07:02 +26:02
33. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M50      01:07:28 +26:28
34. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M45      01:07:32 +26:32
35. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:16:41 +35:41
36.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:22:08 +41:08
37.  1729 Koit Veeorg                         M45      01:23:27 +42:27
38. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:28:16 +47:16
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 20 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:38:56
 2.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:39:03 +00:07
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:40:38 +01:42
 4.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:41:14 +02:18
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:43:22 +04:26
 6.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:43:43 +04:47
 7.  1097 Arno Vaik                           M21AL    00:44:45 +05:49
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:45:14 +06:18
 9.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:45:17 +06:21
10. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    00:45:57 +07:01
11.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:45:59 +07:03
12.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:46:19 +07:23
13.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:47:30 +08:34
14.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:48:45 +09:49
15.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    00:48:48 +09:52
16.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:49:29 +10:33
17.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    00:50:19 +11:23
18. 17602 Mikk Kelder                         M21AL    00:51:37 +12:41
19. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    00:52:10 +13:14
20.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    00:53:22 +14:26
21.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv      N21A     00:53:44 +14:48
22. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     00:54:42 +15:46
23.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    00:54:47 +15:51
24.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM21AL    00:55:26 +16:30
25.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:55:39 +16:43
26. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:55:53 +16:57
27.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     00:56:01 +17:05
28. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    00:56:17 +17:21
29.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:00:27 +21:31
30.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N21A     01:00:49 +21:53
31.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:02:27 +23:31
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:02:36 +23:40
33.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:02:51 +23:55
34.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury   N21A     01:02:55 +23:59
35.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:02:57 +24:01
36. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:05:56 +27:00
37. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     01:05:58 +27:02
38. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21AL    01:08:11 +29:15
39.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK       N21A     01:13:45 +34:49
40.  9969 Joel Ots                  Estonia teM21AL    01:21:02 +42:06
41.  9295 Kristjan Akkermann        Hansa SK  M21AL    01:21:03 +42:07
42. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa SporN21A     01:21:09 +42:13
43. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N21A     01:21:16 +42:20
43. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:21:16 +42:20
45. 27278 Merle Salu                          N21A     01:22:53 +43:57
46. 27080 Jürgen Piir                         M21AL    01:33:04 +54:08
47.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:38:11 +59:15
48.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:51:04 +72:08
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:43:45
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:46:12 +02:27
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:46:58 +03:13
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:47:09 +03:24
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:47:52 +04:07
 6.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT    N35      00:49:26 +05:41
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:49:39 +05:54
 8.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:49:51 +06:06
 9.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:51:38 +07:53
10.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv      M60      00:51:40 +07:55
11.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:52:28 +08:43
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:52:44 +08:59
13.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:53:16 +09:31
14.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      00:53:26 +09:41
15.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:53:57 +10:12
16.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      00:54:40 +10:55
17.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:55:31 +11:46
18.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      00:56:02 +12:17
19. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N35      00:56:24 +12:39
20. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      00:56:25 +12:40
21.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:59:00 +15:15
22.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      00:59:05 +15:20
23.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:00:04 +16:19
24.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      01:00:14 +16:29
25.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M60      01:00:21 +16:36
26.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:00:59 +17:14
27. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      01:01:47 +18:02
28.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:02:10 +18:25
29.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:02:16 +18:31
30.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M60      01:03:03 +19:18
31.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:05:25 +21:40
32.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:05:59 +22:14
33.   265 Jüri Kahn                           M60      01:08:12 +24:27
34.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M60      01:09:24 +25:39
35.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:17:55 +34:10
36. 26910 Aalo Parmas                         M60      01:20:41 +36:56
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:14:14
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:14:31 +00:17
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:15:58 +01:44
 4. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik                    00:16:08 +01:54
 5. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:16:40 +02:26
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:17:54 +03:40
 7. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:30:13 +15:59
 8. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                       00:35:34 +21:20
M12 Rada (14): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:18:19
 2. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:27:24 +09:05
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:33:03 +14:44
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:33:34 +15:15
 5. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                    00:38:02 +19:43
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:40:31 +22:12
 7. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                   00:52:08 +33:49
 8. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku       00:58:36 +40:17
 9. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         01:06:08 +47:49
    11736 Rene Lehtla               Saku       DQ      
M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:21:53
 2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                  00:30:45 +08:52
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:35:50 +13:57
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:57:31 +35:38
 5. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        01:13:39 +51:46
M16 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:40:54
 2. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       00:41:34 +00:40
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:40:57
 2.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        01:27:01 +46:04
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 01:27:07 +46:10
M21A Rada (3): 23 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:48:19
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:49:56 +01:37
 3.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:55:21 +07:02
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:55:31 +07:12
 5.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:56:15 +07:56
 6.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:56:28 +08:09
 7.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:56:58 +08:39
 8.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:57:11 +08:52
 9.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:00:39 +12:20
10. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       01:01:03 +12:44
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:01:46 +13:27
12.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:02:08 +13:49
13.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:05:46 +17:27
14. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:05:59 +17:40
15.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     01:06:11 +17:52
16.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:12:03 +23:44
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:12:04 +23:45
18.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:12:44 +24:25
19. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:12:48 +24:29
20.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         01:12:55 +24:36
21.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Telia SK   01:16:58 +28:39
22. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:18:23 +30:04
23.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   01:18:38 +30:19
24.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:19:03 +30:44
25.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:19:38 +31:19
26. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      01:31:08 +42:49
M21AL Rada (8): 20 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:38:56
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:39:03 +00:07
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:40:38 +01:42
 4.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:41:14 +02:18
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:43:22 +04:26
 6.   759 Eero Raun                            00:43:43 +04:47
 7.  1097 Arno Vaik                            00:44:45 +05:49
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:45:14 +06:18
 9. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:45:57 +07:01
10.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:45:59 +07:03
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:46:19 +07:23
12.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:47:30 +08:34
13.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:48:48 +09:52
14.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:49:29 +10:33
15.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:50:19 +11:23
16. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:51:37 +12:41
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:52:10 +13:14
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:53:22 +14:26
19.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:54:47 +15:51
20.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:55:26 +16:30
21. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:56:17 +17:21
22.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:00:27 +21:31
23.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:02:27 +23:31
24.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:02:36 +23:40
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:08:11 +29:15
26.  9969 Joel Ots                  Estonia te 01:21:02 +42:06
27.  9295 Kristjan Akkermann        Hansa SK   01:21:03 +42:07
28. 27080 Jürgen Piir                          01:33:04 +54:08
29.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:38:11 +59:15
30.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:51:04 +72:08
M21B Rada (6): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:52:21
 2.  3821 Carl Sõlg                            00:53:47 +01:26
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:53:56 +01:35
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:54:45 +02:24
 5. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:55:05 +02:44
 6.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv       00:57:08 +04:47
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:58:03 +05:42
 8. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:59:14 +06:53
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:59:39 +07:18
10.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:00:03 +07:42
11. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:00:13 +07:52
12.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese  01:02:19 +09:58
13. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:04:31 +12:10
14.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:07:19 +14:58
15. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   01:09:24 +17:03
16.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:10:40 +18:19
17.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:10:53 +18:32
18. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:12:12 +19:51
19. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:15:38 +23:17
20. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:18:18 +25:57
21. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:21:41 +29:20
22. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:21:48 +29:27
23.  7217 Johannes Kümmel           VHK        01:49:37 +57:16
24. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                          01:49:41 +57:20
25. 26099 Joonas Hint                          01:49:48 +57:27
M21BL Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:24:05
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:10 +03:05
 3.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:27:29 +03:24
 4.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:29:53 +05:48
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:31:38 +07:33
 6.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:32:10 +08:05
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:05 +13:00
 8. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:40:16 +16:11
 9. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         00:42:41 +18:36
10. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 00:45:47 +21:42
11. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:46:53 +22:48
12. 25340 Aarne Männik                         00:56:24 +32:19
13. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:08:21 +44:16
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:27:14
 2.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:27:38 +00:24
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:29:46 +02:32
 4.  5279 Henri Oru                 Võru       00:33:23 +06:09
 5. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:34:10 +06:56
 6. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:34:22 +07:08
 7.  4700 Anti Kaljumäe                        00:35:32 +08:18
 8. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:35:38 +08:24
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:37:12 +09:58
10.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:38:18 +11:04
11.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:38:52 +11:38
12.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:39:55 +12:41
13. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:40:59 +13:45
14.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:41:16 +14:02
15.  6143 Taavi Tasuja              Columbus I 00:42:09 +14:55
16. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:43:04 +15:50
17. 26671 Tõnis Käär                           00:43:06 +15:52
18.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:43:41 +16:27
19.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:44:28 +17:14
20. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:45:32 +18:18
21.  8478 Kristo Raun                          00:48:06 +20:52
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:48:54 +21:40
23.  4715 Ivar Liivamägi            Salesforce 00:49:23 +22:09
24. 18803 Margus Metsanurm          Elvior OÜ  00:52:03 +24:49
25. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:53:49 +26:35
26. 18913 Märt Erik                            00:55:01 +27:47
27. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:02:21 +35:07
28.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:11:26 +44:12
29. 24791 Raiko Rohtla                         01:30:59 +63:45
M35 Rada (3): 23 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:02:48
 2.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:03:54 +01:06
 3.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:05:20 +02:32
 4.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:08:02 +05:14
 5. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:08:07 +05:19
 6.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:08:08 +05:20
 7.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:13:48 +11:00
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:15:23 +12:35
 9. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:15:55 +13:07
10.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:16:21 +13:33
11. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:16:56 +14:08
12.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:18:35 +15:47
13. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:19:29 +16:41
14. 26664 Maksim Sova                          01:30:16 +27:28
M40 Rada (6): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:47:56
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:48:21 +00:25
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:50:33 +02:37
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:50:34 +02:38
 5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:50:47 +02:51
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:52:27 +04:31
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:54:00 +06:04
 8.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:54:43 +06:47
 9.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         00:56:14 +08:18
10.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:57:19 +09:23
11.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:57:37 +09:41
12.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:59:40 +11:44
13. 19828 Argo Sikk                            01:01:15 +13:19
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:02:32 +14:36
15. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:05:19 +17:23
16.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:05:27 +17:31
17.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:05:33 +17:37
18. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:05:35 +17:39
19.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:09:14 +21:18
20.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  01:10:53 +22:57
21. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:15:42 +27:46
22. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:22:00 +34:04
23. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:23:05 +35:09
24.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:25:09 +37:13
M45 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:41:00
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:43:41 +02:41
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:47:57 +06:57
 4.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:50:49 +09:49
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:52:07 +11:07
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:52:26 +11:26
 7.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:52:36 +11:36
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:53:34 +12:34
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:53:35 +12:35
10.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:55:20 +14:20
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:56:16 +15:16
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:56:36 +15:36
13.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:57:13 +16:13
14.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       00:57:56 +16:56
15.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:00:03 +19:03
16. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:01:27 +20:27
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:07:02 +26:02
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:07:32 +26:32
19. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:16:41 +35:41
20.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:23:27 +42:27
M50 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:46:26
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:46:59 +00:33
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:48:26 +02:00
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:49:17 +02:51
 5.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:52:00 +05:34
 6.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:52:04 +05:38
 7.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:52:21 +05:55
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:53:34 +07:08
 9.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       00:54:45 +08:19
10.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:55:00 +08:34
11.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:55:05 +08:39
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:56:12 +09:46
13.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 00:58:10 +11:44
14.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:01:41 +15:15
15.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:06:10 +19:44
16. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:07:28 +21:02
17.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:22:08 +35:42
18. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:28:16 +41:50
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:58
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:47:09 +00:11
 3.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:47:52 +00:54
 4.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:49:39 +02:41
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:52:44 +05:46
 6.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:53:16 +06:18
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:53:26 +06:28
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:53:57 +06:59
 9. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:56:25 +09:27
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:59:00 +12:02
11. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:01:47 +14:49
12.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:02:16 +15:18
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:05:25 +18:27
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:17:55 +30:57
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:49:51
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:51:38 +01:47
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:51:40 +01:49
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:54:40 +04:49
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:55:31 +05:40
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:59:05 +09:14
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:00:04 +10:13
 8.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:00:14 +10:23
 9.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:00:21 +10:30
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:00:59 +11:08
11.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:02:10 +12:19
12.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:03:03 +13:12
13.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:05:59 +16:08
14.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:08:12 +18:21
15.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:09:24 +19:33
16. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:20:41 +30:50
M65 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:37:40
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:40:49 +03:09
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:50:50 +13:10
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:50:51 +13:11
 5.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:51:21 +13:41
 6.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:53:32 +15:52
 7. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   00:54:44 +17:04
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:00:30 +22:50
 9.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:09:37 +31:57
10.   407 Paul Hiiemäe                         01:37:25 +59:45
M70 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:49
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:37:45 +00:56
 3.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:38:22 +01:33
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:40:01 +03:12
 5.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:41:48 +04:59
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:47:01 +10:12
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:47:24 +10:35
 8.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:47:35 +10:46
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:47:50 +11:01
10.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:47:52 +11:03
11.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:48:37 +11:48
12.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion      00:57:41 +20:52
13.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:57:57 +21:08
14.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:59:54 +23:05
15.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:00:28 +23:39
16.   540 Hillar Müür                          01:17:38 +40:49
17.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:23:07 +46:18
M75 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:28:22
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:30:49 +02:27
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:32:24 +04:02
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:33:07 +04:45
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:33:26 +05:04
 6.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:33:51 +05:29
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:34:05 +05:43
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:37:07 +08:45
 9.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:37:20 +08:58
10.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:37:51 +09:29
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:48:30 +20:08
12.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:50:08 +21:46
M80 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:36:39
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         00:45:25 +08:46
M85 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:33:56
 2.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     00:51:09 +17:13
 3.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:17:03 +43:07
 4.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:22:45 +48:49
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:10:02
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:11:30 +01:28
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:12:10 +02:08
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:12:43 +02:41
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:12:50 +02:48
 6. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                    00:14:21 +04:19
 7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:15:12 +05:10
 8. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:15:37 +05:35
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:17:23 +07:21
10. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:17:56 +07:54
11. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:18:45 +08:43
12. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:18:48 +08:46
13. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:19:24 +09:22
14. 21104 Marten Kaljumäe                      00:21:06 +11:04
15. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:21:51 +11:49
16. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:21:57 +11:55
17. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:22:07 +12:05
18. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa   00:24:08 +14:06
19. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:25:25 +15:23
20. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:26:25 +16:23
21. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:26:54 +16:52
22. 26665 Maksim Sova                          00:27:30 +17:28
23. 27101 Rasmus Krabbi                        00:29:29 +19:27
24. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:31:22 +21:20
25. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:35:04 +25:02
26. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:35:21 +25:19
27. 24836 Oskar Aava                           00:44:45 +34:43
28. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:45:10 +35:08
29. 27099 Hans Mattias Soosaar                 00:52:46 +42:44
30. 27216 Magnus Erik               x125       00:58:05 +48:03
31. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        01:28:28 +78:26
    26225 Tristen Lomp                         DQ      
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:10:03
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:13:04 +03:01
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:14:12 +04:09
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:15:18 +05:15
 5. 26675 Emma-Liis Kirst           x119       00:15:20 +05:17
 6. 26674 Anni-Loore Kirst          x121       00:15:22 +05:19
 7. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:16:19 +06:16
 8. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:28:15 +18:12
 9. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:30:11 +20:08
10. 20510 Säde Külaots                         00:32:52 +22:49
11. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:51:34 +41:31
12. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:56:34 +46:31
N12 Rada (14): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:25:21
 2. 26633 Roosi Rütman              Aegviidu S 00:35:47 +10:26
 3. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:36:54 +11:33
 4. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:39:50 +14:29
 5. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     01:00:20 +34:59
 6. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                       01:26:35 +61:14
N14 Rada (14): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:20:01
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:22:50 +02:49
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:30:58 +10:57
N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:34:38
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:38:22 +03:44
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:39:26 +04:48
N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      00:38:19
 2.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:38:31 +00:12
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:39:53 +01:34
N21A Rada (8): 20 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:45:17
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:48:45 +03:28
 3.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:53:44 +08:27
 4. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:54:42 +09:25
 5.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:55:39 +10:22
 6. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:55:53 +10:36
 7.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:56:01 +10:44
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:00:49 +15:32
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:02:51 +17:34
10.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    01:02:55 +17:38
11.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:02:57 +17:40
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:05:56 +20:39
13. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:05:58 +20:41
14.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK        01:13:45 +28:28
15. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa Spor 01:21:09 +35:52
16. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:21:16 +35:59
16. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:21:16 +35:59
18. 27278 Merle Salu                           01:22:53 +37:36
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:43:35
 2. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:47:26 +03:51
 3. 10612 Jaanika Parts                        00:48:26 +04:51
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:48:49 +05:14
 5.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      00:49:16 +05:41
 6.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:51:39 +08:04
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:52:14 +08:39
 8.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:01:06 +17:31
 9. 20114 Anet Ansperi              Cyber      01:02:18 +18:43
10.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:07:43 +24:08
11. 18350 Diana Minin                          01:11:21 +27:46
12. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm                  01:11:44 +28:09
13. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber      01:16:41 +33:06
14. 26669 Triinu Prants                        01:21:17 +37:42
15. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:24:01 +40:26
N21C Rada (13): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:38:17
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:40:33 +02:16
 3.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:42:38 +04:21
 4.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:44:10 +05:53
 5.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:44:58 +06:41
 6. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:45:26 +07:09
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:45:30 +07:13
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:47:05 +08:48
 9.  6365 Tuule Treiberg            PV SKK     00:47:20 +09:03
10. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:47:33 +09:16
11. 26648 Heli Eerik                           00:47:53 +09:36
12.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:50:27 +12:10
13. 26647 Kristel Viirmann                     00:56:26 +18:09
14.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:57:21 +19:04
15. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:58:33 +20:16
16.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:00:18 +22:01
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:00:22 +22:05
18. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           01:01:19 +23:02
19. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:01:53 +23:36
20. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:03:00 +24:43
21. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:04:18 +26:01
22. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:04:21 +26:04
23.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:09:37 +31:20
24. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:11:29 +33:12
25.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:11:47 +33:30
26. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                  01:14:18 +36:01
27.     0 Ariel Mõtsmees                       01:14:50 +36:33
28. 23285 Sandra Siniväli                      01:14:51 +36:34
29.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:22:17 +44:00
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:43:45
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:46:12 +02:27
 3.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:49:26 +05:41
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:28 +08:43
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:56:02 +12:17
 6. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:56:24 +12:39
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:46:08
 2.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:46:19 +00:11
 3.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:46:43 +00:35
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:47:14 +01:06
 5. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:48:06 +01:58
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:48:12 +02:04
 7.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:49:51 +03:43
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:54:35 +08:27
 9.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:56:13 +10:05
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:57:11 +11:03
11.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:00:02 +13:54
12.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:03:53 +17:45
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:43:32
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:43:42 +00:10
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:44:58 +01:26
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:46:25 +02:53
 5. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:49:18 +05:46
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:52:11 +08:39
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:52:27 +08:55
 8. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:41 +09:09
 9. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            00:56:36 +13:04
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:57:21 +13:49
11.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:10:57 +27:25
12.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:11:26 +27:54
13. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:13:01 +29:29
14. 26668 Kadri Prants                         01:22:02 +38:30
N50 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:39:31
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:39:37 +00:06
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:48:00 +08:29
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:50:28 +10:57
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:51:12 +11:41
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:58:17 +18:46
 7. 21204 Tiina Krutob                         00:59:28 +19:57
 8.     0 Maria Borisova            x316       01:11:01 +31:30
 9. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      01:35:16 +55:45
N55 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:52:36
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:52:59 +00:23
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:53:52 +01:16
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:56:15 +03:39
 5.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:59:47 +07:11
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:11:49 +19:13
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:14:40 +22:04
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:15:07 +22:31
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:36:09
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:37:38 +01:29
 3. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:38:40 +02:31
 4.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:40:05 +03:56
 5.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:47:14 +11:05
N65 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:42:31
 2.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:46:29 +03:58
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:50:28 +07:57
 4. 24974 Anu Hiiemäe                          01:22:16 +39:45
N70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:32:56
 2.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:42:21 +09:25
N75 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:40:11
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:41:24 +01:13
 3.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:41:40 +01:29
 4.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:46:40 +06:29
 5.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:50:10 +09:59
 6.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:51:56 +11:45
 7.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:54:06 +13:55
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:14:34
 2. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:18:00 +03:26
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:18:54 +04:20
 4. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:20:53 +06:19
 5. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:20:58 +06:24
 6. 23957 Brigitta Valp                        00:21:17 +06:43
 7. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:21:45 +07:11
 8. 26672 Loreta Viirg                         00:22:15 +07:41
 9. 26673 Violetta Viirg                       00:22:18 +07:44
10. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:22:26 +07:52
11. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:22:34 +08:00
12. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:23:11 +08:37
13. 23664 Lisette Jasmin Nuut       Lilleküla  00:24:36 +10:02
14. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:26:54 +12:20
15. 27062 Marianna Sova                        00:27:39 +13:05
16. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:29:30 +14:56
17. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:30:53 +16:19
18. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:32:40 +18:06
19. 19015 Mariel Kriks                         00:32:41 +18:07
20. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:35:21 +20:47
21. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:48:30 +33:56
22. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        01:01:08 +46:34
23. 22133 Laura Vesilind                       01:04:19 +49:45
    25791 Abigail Lomp                         DQ      
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    01:31:52 32p
 2. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:19:35 22p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:07:32 21p
 4.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:27:06 21p
 5.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:56:59 19p
 6.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:59:49 19p
 7.   152 Uku-Meelis Retel          Harju KEK  01:00:28 18p
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:04:48 18p
 9.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:22:53 17p
10.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:50:19 15p
11.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:54:31 15p
12.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:58:15 15p
13. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:10:20 15p
14.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     02:11:59 14p
15.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:29:00 13p
16. 27091 Miina Krabbi                         00:59:20 13p
17. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:03:01 13p
18.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:19:44 13p
19.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:54:06 12p
20.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:40:18 12p
21. 26667 Mona-Liisa Lille                     00:57:51 11p
      100 Luule Valdes                         DQ       11p
23.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:44:27 10p
24.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:51:53 10p
25.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:57:02 10p
26. 20062 Kaspar Korasteljov                   01:03:40 10p
27.     0 Travis Laurits                       01:04:01 10p
28. 20061 Robert Korasteljov                   01:04:16 10p
29.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       01:04:47 10p
30. 26079 Ken Eero Nigulas                     01:33:41 10p
31.  6980 Mattias Klaus             Ristiku Põ 00:44:06 9p
32.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:45:40 8p
33. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:40:17 6p
34. 15985 Maria Königsberg                     01:16:33 6p
35. 26060 Hanna Marii Roostar       x264       01:33:38 6p
36. 25413 Helge Saks                           00:45:42 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.08.2017 23:37:46 OK TON