Tallinna neljapäevak 17.08.2017 Nelijärve

17.08.2017
Korraldaja : Enn Nuut
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:10:12
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:12:19 +02:07
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M8NR     00:12:49 +02:37
 4. 26095 Romet Sulavee                       M8NR     00:12:58 +02:46
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:14:25 +04:13
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:14:53 +04:41
 7. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:14:55 +04:43
 8. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:15:18 +05:06
 9. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M8NR     00:15:47 +05:35
10. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:16:31 +06:19
11. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:17:25 +07:13
11. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:17:25 +07:13
13. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:17:27 +07:15
14. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:17:37 +07:25
15. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:17:45 +07:33
16. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA      M8NR     00:18:23 +08:11
17. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                    M8NR     00:18:34 +08:22
18. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu            x86       N8NR     00:18:42 +08:30
19. 27219 Piret Kirsipuu            x88       N8NR     00:18:45 +08:33
20. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:18:49 +08:37
21. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                      N8NR     00:19:50 +09:38
22. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA      M8NR     00:20:17 +10:05
23. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:21:29 +11:17
24. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:22:05 +11:53
25. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:23:00 +12:48
26. 22210 Kaspar Rea                          M8NR     00:23:26 +13:14
27. 27056 Helen Kose                          N8NR     00:23:32 +13:20
28. 19015 Mariel Kriks                        N8NR     00:23:39 +13:27
29. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                     M8NR     00:23:58 +13:46
30. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:24:15 +14:03
31. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                       M8NR     00:24:19 +14:07
32. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:25:34 +15:22
33. 27101 Rasmus Kraabi                       M8NR     00:26:15 +16:03
34. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:26:27 +16:15
35. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:26:33 +16:21
36. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N8NR     00:28:56 +18:44
37. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N8NR     00:29:31 +19:19
38. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:30:14 +20:02
39. 21615 Mirtel Kukk                         N8NR     00:32:03 +21:51
40. 24892 Kerstin Loo                         N8NR     00:33:00 +22:48
41. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                      N8NR     00:34:27 +24:15
42. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:40:34 +30:22
43. 27217 Liise Udam                          N8NR     00:41:17 +31:05
44. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:43:48 +33:36
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed    N21B     00:48:35
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:55:08 +06:33
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:56:02 +07:27
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:58:38 +10:03
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:00:02 +11:27
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      01:00:28 +11:53
 7. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     01:00:31 +11:56
 8.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:02:35 +14:00
 9.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      01:03:12 +14:37
10.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     01:03:43 +15:08
11. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      01:04:53 +16:18
12.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:06:37 +18:02
13.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:07:33 +18:58
14. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      01:07:48 +19:13
15.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     01:08:44 +20:09
16. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa SporN45      01:10:39 +22:04
17.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      01:10:40 +22:05
18.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:11:26 +22:51
19.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:13:16 +24:41
20.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      01:13:17 +24:42
21.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:14:24 +25:49
22.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:17:28 +28:53
23. 21406 Mariliis Aren                       N21B     01:17:45 +29:10
24. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21B     01:20:07 +31:32
25.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:23:27 +34:52
26. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N40      01:25:42 +37:07
27.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:35:35 +47:00
28. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:37:07 +48:32
29. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:37:46 +49:11
30. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ   N40      01:38:47 +50:12
31.  6459 Piret Urmet               PõrgupõhjaN45      01:46:28 +57:53
32. 19796 Marje Ott                           N45      01:46:30 +57:55
33.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N45      01:56:42 +68:07
34.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21B     02:09:00 +80:25
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 15 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M16      00:53:34
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:56:01 +02:27
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:57:01 +03:27
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      01:01:29 +07:55
 5.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      01:01:30 +07:56
 6.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      01:03:08 +09:34
 7.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      01:05:07 +11:33
 8. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:08:04 +14:30
 9.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:10:33 +16:59
10.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      01:15:57 +22:23
11. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM65      01:17:34 +24:00
12. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:17:38 +24:04
13. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:18:15 +24:41
14.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:18:42 +25:08
15.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:20:07 +26:33
16.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:23:45 +30:11
17.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:26:47 +33:13
18.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:28:07 +34:33
19.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:29:50 +36:16
20.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:29:53 +36:19
21.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:30:10 +36:36
22.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:30:57 +37:23
23.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:38:13 +44:39
24. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      01:40:24 +46:50
25. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:46:25 +52:51
26.  1653 Liana Varava              Kape      N50      01:47:00 +53:26
27.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:52:30 +58:56
28. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M16      01:55:01 +61:27
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:55:32 +61:58
29. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:55:32 +61:58
31.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      02:14:40 +81:06
32.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      02:35:54 +102:20
#12 Rada (M21C): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:52:35
 2. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21C     00:53:10 +00:35
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                            M21C     00:56:39 +04:04
 4.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:58:43 +06:08
 5.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                   M21C     01:03:45 +11:10
 6. 21405 Raido Aren                          M21C     01:11:30 +18:55
 7. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     01:14:21 +21:46
 8. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     01:14:23 +21:48
 9. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21C     01:25:28 +32:53
10. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     01:25:32 +32:57
11.  6056 Timo Säde                 OK U.P.S. M21C     01:25:56 +33:21
12.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     01:36:33 +43:58
13. 26639 Margo Engel                         M21C     01:42:32 +49:57
#13 Rada (N21C): 14 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21C     00:39:15
 2.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:41:17 +02:02
 3.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:41:39 +02:24
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:42:29 +03:14
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:44:53 +05:38
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:59:39 +20:24
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     01:00:07 +20:52
 8.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK      N21C     01:00:30 +21:15
 9. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21C     01:03:18 +24:03
10. 26648 Heli Eerik                          N21C     01:03:20 +24:05
11.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     01:03:22 +24:07
12. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                 N21C     01:03:35 +24:20
13. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21C     01:04:34 +25:19
14. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:06:15 +27:00
15.  3967 Tea Rea                             N21C     01:07:59 +28:44
16.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:14:17 +35:02
17.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:16:16 +37:01
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:17:36 +38:21
19. 19737 Annika Silde              SK MercuryN21C     01:17:57 +38:42
20. 26626 Cristel Tammsoo                     N21C     01:22:42 +43:27
21.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:27:31 +48:16
22.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N21C     01:34:17 +55:02
23. 26677 Kristin Liiv                        N21C     01:35:07 +55:52
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:34:25
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:40:03 +05:38
 3. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv      N14      00:46:25 +12:00
 4. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                     M12      00:50:52 +16:27
 5. 17367 Jekaterina Neshumajeva              N12      00:53:47 +19:22
 6. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:59:15 +24:50
 7. 23998 Kaspar Tee                          M12      01:04:05 +29:40
 8. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      01:06:13 +31:48
 9. 26095 Romet Sulavee                       M12      01:15:14 +40:49
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:12:48
 2. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo                     M10TR    00:14:08 +01:20
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:14:55 +02:07
 4. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:16:33 +03:45
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:16:43 +03:55
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:17:28 +04:40
 7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:17:42 +04:54
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:18:13 +05:25
 9. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:18:20 +05:32
10. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                     N10TR    00:30:20 +17:32
11. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N10TR    00:30:28 +17:40
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 26 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    M21A     00:57:22
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21A     01:05:03 +07:41
 3.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves     M21A     01:05:30 +08:08
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:08:39 +11:17
 5.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed    M21A     01:11:16 +13:54
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:13:00 +15:38
 7.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:13:11 +15:49
 8. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     01:13:36 +16:14
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:13:59 +16:37
10.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M35      01:15:54 +18:32
11.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:18:34 +21:12
12.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:20:29 +23:07
13.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21A     01:22:52 +25:30
14. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:22:59 +25:37
15.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:24:32 +27:10
16.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras    M21A     01:27:48 +30:26
17.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:29:07 +31:45
18.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT    M35      01:29:40 +32:18
19.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:31:37 +34:15
20.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:34:48 +37:26
21. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:35:52 +38:30
22.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:39:40 +42:18
23.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:41:53 +44:31
24. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:42:49 +45:27
25.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:43:17 +45:55
26. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21A     01:45:23 +48:01
27. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:49:22 +52:00
28. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21A     01:50:18 +52:56
29.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       M21A     02:06:36 +69:14
30. 16033 Karol Treial              EKV       M35      02:33:19 +95:57
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:35:35
 2.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA      M21BL    00:45:38 +10:03
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:46:54 +11:19
 4.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N60      00:46:56 +11:21
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:47:41 +12:06
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:49:49 +14:14
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:51:36 +16:01
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:52:01 +16:26
 9. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:55:49 +20:14
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:57:09 +21:34
11.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:58:18 +22:43
12.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N60      00:58:45 +23:10
13.  6502 Harri Moora                         M21BL    00:58:46 +23:11
14.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      01:01:01 +25:26
15.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      01:01:26 +25:51
16.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      01:01:47 +26:12
17.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      01:02:52 +27:17
18.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      01:04:16 +28:41
19.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      01:06:18 +30:43
20.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      01:08:29 +32:54
21.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      01:09:58 +34:23
22.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      01:10:03 +34:28
23.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      01:10:20 +34:45
24. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:16:28 +40:53
25.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:17:54 +42:19
26.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:20:07 +44:32
27.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:20:57 +45:22
28.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      01:22:12 +46:37
29.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      01:24:55 +49:20
30.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:33:50 +58:15
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:44:37
 2.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:47:06 +02:29
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:48:29 +03:52
 4.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:48:57 +04:20
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:49:01 +04:24
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:49:39 +05:02
 7.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:50:06 +05:29
 8.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:50:15 +05:38
 9.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:50:21 +05:44
10.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N16      00:52:06 +07:29
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:57:08 +12:31
12.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:57:17 +12:40
13.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:57:30 +12:53
14.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:59:34 +14:57
15.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:02:05 +17:28
16.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:02:06 +17:29
17.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:02:28 +17:51
18.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:04:19 +19:42
19.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      01:04:32 +19:55
20.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      01:05:59 +21:22
21.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:07:28 +22:51
22. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                       M14      01:08:21 +23:44
23. 26082 Lee Ann Madissoon         Saku KT/TaN16      01:08:25 +23:48
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:08:29 +23:52
25. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      M14      01:08:30 +23:53
26.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:08:59 +24:22
27.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      01:11:07 +26:30
28.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:12:11 +27:34
29.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      01:16:10 +31:33
30.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas  N70      01:21:02 +36:25
31.     0 Olga                                N70      01:21:06 +36:29
32. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA      M14      01:21:42 +37:05
33. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      01:29:04 +44:27
34. 22680 Marko Medar               Aruküla VaM14      01:29:05 +44:28
35. 22681 Lauri Palm                Aruküla VaM14      01:29:23 +44:46
36.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:29:51 +45:14
37.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:35:52 +51:15
38.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             PõrgupõhjaM80      01:36:27 +51:50
39.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:37:19 +52:42
40.  1631 Maire Lahtmets                      N75      01:37:38 +53:01
41.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:41:51 +57:14
42.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:49:42 +65:05
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:05:32
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:08:07 +02:35
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      01:11:47 +06:15
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:11:47 +06:15
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:13:54 +08:22
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      01:15:40 +10:08
 7.  3821 Carl Sõlg                           M21B     01:19:35 +14:03
 8.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      01:19:51 +14:19
 9.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:21:34 +16:02
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:21:43 +16:11
11. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:22:30 +16:58
12.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M21B     01:22:42 +17:10
13.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:27:24 +21:52
14. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:28:58 +23:26
15. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:29:23 +23:51
16.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:30:54 +25:22
17.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      01:31:05 +25:33
18. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:31:28 +25:56
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:32:39 +27:07
20. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA      M21B     01:34:18 +28:46
21.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:35:14 +29:42
22.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald M40      01:36:00 +30:28
23.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese M21B     01:36:38 +31:06
24. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:37:48 +32:16
25.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:38:22 +32:50
26.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:41:04 +35:32
27. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:42:14 +36:42
28.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:48:20 +42:48
29.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:49:32 +44:00
30. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:50:32 +45:00
31.  8173 Tarmo All                           M21B     01:52:52 +47:20
32. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:56:57 +51:25
33. 19802 Marek Soop                          M21B     02:06:56 +61:24
34. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M40      02:09:08 +63:36
35. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JSM40      02:09:20 +63:48
36. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      02:09:22 +63:50
37. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     02:11:57 +66:25
38. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21B     02:13:12 +67:40
39.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK       M21B     02:57:44 +112:12
39. 26099 Joonas Hint                         M21B     02:57:44 +112:12
41. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                         M21B     02:57:47 +112:15
42. 25691 Artur Raudna              KV        M21B     03:27:10 +141:38
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:47:43
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      01:00:36 +12:53
 3.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:04:16 +16:33
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:07:48 +20:05
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:07:50 +20:07
 6. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                 M45      01:08:03 +20:20
 7.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:08:09 +20:26
 8.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      01:09:57 +22:14
 9.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:10:03 +22:20
10.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:10:07 +22:24
11.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M45      01:12:01 +24:18
12.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      01:12:34 +24:51
13.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:12:59 +25:16
14.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      01:14:37 +26:54
15.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:15:38 +27:55
16.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:16:16 +28:33
17.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:17:49 +30:06
18.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      01:19:17 +31:34
19.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      01:20:47 +33:04
20.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      01:22:03 +34:20
21.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:23:13 +35:30
22. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:32:38 +44:55
23.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:34:00 +46:17
24.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:34:13 +46:30
25.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:37:01 +49:18
26. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:39:37 +51:54
27.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:46:14 +58:31
28.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      02:05:28 +77:45
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:49:16
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:49:22 +00:06
 3.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK M21AL    00:55:32 +06:16
 4.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:56:58 +07:42
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:01:08 +11:52
 6.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     01:02:54 +13:38
 7. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     01:02:59 +13:43
 8.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    01:03:18 +14:02
 9.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:03:21 +14:05
10.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                        M21AL    01:04:55 +15:39
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:04:58 +15:42
12.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    01:06:19 +17:03
13.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv      N21A     01:07:43 +18:27
14. 17602 Mikk Kelder                         M21AL    01:09:20 +20:04
15.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    01:12:29 +23:13
16.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    01:12:36 +23:20
17.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:16:32 +27:16
18.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:18:46 +29:30
19.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:20:12 +30:56
20.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:22:07 +32:51
21.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:22:09 +32:53
22.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:22:35 +33:19
23. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     01:27:13 +37:57
24. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N21A     01:29:06 +39:50
25. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N21A     01:29:21 +40:05
26.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM21AL    01:30:22 +41:06
27. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL TallinnM21AL    01:34:51 +45:35
28. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:39:51 +50:35
29.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:40:07 +50:51
30.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    02:04:28 +75:12
31.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    02:24:39 +95:23
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 18 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      01:00:42
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:04:53 +04:11
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      01:05:08 +04:26
 4.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      01:05:52 +05:10
 5.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      01:08:35 +07:53
 6.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      01:09:42 +09:00
 7.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            PõrgupõhjaM55      01:10:28 +09:46
 8.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      01:11:39 +10:57
 9.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      01:11:52 +11:10
10.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      01:15:30 +14:48
11.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      01:17:09 +16:27
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M60      01:18:09 +17:27
13.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:19:10 +18:28
14.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:19:25 +18:43
15.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:23:33 +22:51
16.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:26:24 +25:42
17.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M60      01:27:54 +27:12
18.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      01:28:29 +27:47
19.  6612 Aadu Sedman                         M55      01:31:21 +30:39
20.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:31:49 +31:07
21.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:40:29 +39:47
22.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      01:40:37 +39:55
23.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:43:18 +42:36
24.   265 Jüri Kahn                           M60      01:54:10 +53:28
25.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      02:02:12 +61:30
26. 26643 Vahur Lindunen                      M60      02:06:35 +65:53
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo                      00:14:08
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:14:55 +00:47
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:17:28 +03:20
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:17:42 +03:34
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:18:13 +04:05
M12 Rada (14): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                      00:50:52
 2. 23998 Kaspar Tee                           01:04:05 +13:13
 3. 26095 Romet Sulavee                        01:15:14 +24:22
M14 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                        01:08:21
 2. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:08:30 +00:09
 3. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       01:21:42 +13:21
 4. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:29:04 +20:43
 5. 22680 Marko Medar               Aruküla Va 01:29:05 +20:44
 6. 22681 Lauri Palm                Aruküla Va 01:29:23 +21:02
M16 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:53:34
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 01:03:08 +09:34
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:40:24 +46:50
 4. 23590 Mattias Raba                         01:55:01 +61:27
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:07:48
M21A Rada (3): 26 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:57:22
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       01:05:03 +07:41
 3.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      01:05:30 +08:08
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:08:39 +11:17
 5.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     01:11:16 +13:54
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:13:00 +15:38
 7. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       01:13:36 +16:14
 8.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:13:59 +16:37
 9.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:18:34 +21:12
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:20:29 +23:07
11.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:22:52 +25:30
12. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:22:59 +25:37
13.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:24:32 +27:10
14.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:27:48 +30:26
15.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:29:07 +31:45
16.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:34:48 +37:26
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:35:52 +38:30
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:41:53 +44:31
19. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:45:23 +48:01
20. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:50:18 +52:56
21.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        02:06:36 +69:14
M21AL Rada (8): 19 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:49:16
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:49:22 +00:06
 3.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  00:55:32 +06:16
 4.   759 Eero Raun                            00:56:58 +07:42
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:01:08 +11:52
 6.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:03:18 +14:02
 7.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:03:21 +14:05
 8.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         01:04:55 +15:39
 9.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:04:58 +15:42
10.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:06:19 +17:03
11. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          01:09:20 +20:04
12.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:12:29 +23:13
13.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:12:36 +23:20
14.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:18:46 +29:30
15.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:20:12 +30:56
16.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:22:09 +32:53
17.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:22:35 +33:19
18.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:30:22 +41:06
19. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 01:34:51 +45:35
20.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:40:07 +50:51
21.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:04:28 +75:12
22.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         02:24:39 +95:23
M21B Rada (6): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:05:32
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:08:07 +02:35
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:13:54 +08:22
 4.  3821 Carl Sõlg                            01:19:35 +14:03
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:22:30 +16:58
 6.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:22:42 +17:10
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:29:23 +23:51
 8. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:31:28 +25:56
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:32:39 +27:07
10. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA       01:34:18 +28:46
11.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:35:14 +29:42
12.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese  01:36:38 +31:06
13. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:37:48 +32:16
14. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:42:14 +36:42
15. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:50:32 +45:00
16.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:52:52 +47:20
17. 19802 Marek Soop                           02:06:56 +61:24
18. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       02:11:57 +66:25
19. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 02:13:12 +67:40
20.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK        02:57:44 +112:12
20. 26099 Joonas Hint                          02:57:44 +112:12
22. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                          02:57:47 +112:15
23. 25691 Artur Raudna              KV         03:27:10 +141:38
M21BL Rada (4): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:35:35
 2.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       00:45:38 +10:03
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:47:41 +12:06
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:49:49 +14:14
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:52:01 +16:26
 6.  6502 Harri Moora                          00:58:46 +23:11
 7. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:16:28 +40:53
M21C Rada (12): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:52:35
 2. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:53:10 +00:35
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:56:39 +04:04
 4.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:58:43 +06:08
 5.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                    01:03:45 +11:10
 6. 21405 Raido Aren                           01:11:30 +18:55
 7. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      01:14:21 +21:46
 8. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        01:14:23 +21:48
 9. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 01:25:28 +32:53
10. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         01:25:32 +32:57
11.  6056 Timo Säde                 OK U.P.S.  01:25:56 +33:21
12.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 01:36:33 +43:58
13. 26639 Margo Engel                          01:42:32 +49:57
M35 Rada (3): 26 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:13:11
 2.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:15:54 +02:43
 3.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     01:29:40 +16:29
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:31:37 +18:26
 5.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:39:40 +26:29
 6. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:42:49 +29:38
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:43:17 +30:06
 8. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:49:22 +36:11
 9. 16033 Karol Treial              EKV        02:33:19 +80:08
M40 Rada (6): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:11:47
 1.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:11:47 +00:00
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:15:40 +03:53
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:19:51 +08:04
 5.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:21:34 +09:47
 6.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:21:43 +09:56
 7.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:27:24 +15:37
 8. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:28:58 +17:11
 9.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:30:54 +19:07
10.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 01:31:05 +19:18
11.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  01:36:00 +24:13
12.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:38:22 +26:35
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:41:04 +29:17
14.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:48:20 +36:33
15.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:49:32 +37:45
16. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:56:57 +45:10
17. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     02:09:08 +57:21
18. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JS 02:09:20 +57:33
19. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      02:09:22 +57:35
M45 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:47:43
 2.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:04:16 +16:33
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:07:48 +20:05
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:07:50 +20:07
 5. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:08:03 +20:20
 6.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:12:01 +24:18
 7.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:12:34 +24:51
 8.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:12:59 +25:16
 9.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:15:38 +27:55
10.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       01:20:47 +33:04
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:34:00 +46:17
12.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:37:01 +49:18
13.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           02:05:28 +77:45
M50 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:00:36
 2.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:08:09 +07:33
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:09:57 +09:21
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:10:03 +09:27
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:10:07 +09:31
 6.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:14:37 +14:01
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:16:16 +15:40
 8.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:17:49 +17:13
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:19:17 +18:41
10.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:22:03 +21:27
11.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:23:13 +22:37
12. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:32:38 +32:02
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:34:13 +33:37
14. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:39:37 +39:01
15.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:46:14 +45:38
M55 Rada (9): 18 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:04:53
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        01:05:08 +00:15
 3.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:09:42 +04:49
 4.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõhja 01:10:28 +05:35
 5.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:26:24 +21:31
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:28:29 +23:36
 7.  6612 Aadu Sedman                          01:31:21 +26:28
 8.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:40:37 +35:44
 9.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:43:18 +38:25
10.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            02:02:12 +57:19
M60 Rada (9): 18 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         01:00:42
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     01:05:52 +05:10
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           01:08:35 +07:53
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:11:39 +10:57
 5.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:17:09 +16:27
 6.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:18:09 +17:27
 7.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:19:10 +18:28
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:19:25 +18:43
 9.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:23:33 +22:51
10.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:27:54 +27:12
11.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:31:49 +31:07
12.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:40:29 +39:47
13.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:54:10 +53:28
14. 26643 Vahur Lindunen                       02:06:35 +65:53
M65 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:57:01
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:01:29 +04:28
 3.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:01:30 +04:29
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:05:07 +08:06
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:17:34 +20:33
 6. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:18:15 +21:14
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:18:42 +21:41
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:29:50 +32:49
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:30:57 +33:56
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:52:30 +55:29
11.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      02:14:40 +77:39
12.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     02:35:54 +98:53
M70 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:54
 2.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:58:18 +11:24
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:01:01 +14:07
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:04:16 +17:22
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:06:18 +19:24
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:08:29 +21:35
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:10:20 +23:26
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:17:54 +31:00
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:20:07 +33:13
10.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:20:57 +34:03
11.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      01:24:55 +38:01
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:33:50 +46:56
M75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:44:37
 2.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:47:06 +02:29
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:48:29 +03:52
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:49:01 +04:24
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:49:39 +05:02
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:50:21 +05:44
 7.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:57:08 +12:31
 8.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:57:17 +12:40
 9.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:57:30 +12:53
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:59:34 +14:57
11.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:02:05 +17:28
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:02:06 +17:29
13.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:07:28 +22:51
14.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:08:59 +24:22
15.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:12:11 +27:34
16.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:35:52 +51:15
M80 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:50:15
 2.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõhja 01:36:27 +46:12
M85 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:11:07
 2.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:16:10 +05:03
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:41:51 +30:44
 4.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:49:42 +38:35
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:12
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:12:19 +02:07
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:12:49 +02:37
 4. 26095 Romet Sulavee                        00:12:58 +02:46
 5. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:14:55 +04:43
 6. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:15:47 +05:35
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:16:31 +06:19
 8. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:17:25 +07:13
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:17:27 +07:15
10. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:17:45 +07:33
11. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:18:23 +08:11
12. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                     00:18:34 +08:22
13. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:20:17 +10:05
14. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:21:29 +11:17
15. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:22:05 +11:53
16. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:23:00 +12:48
17. 22210 Kaspar Rea                           00:23:26 +13:14
18. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                      00:23:58 +13:46
19. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                        00:24:19 +14:07
20. 27101 Rasmus Kraabi                        00:26:15 +16:03
21. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:26:27 +16:15
22. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:43:48 +33:36
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:12:48
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:16:33 +03:45
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:16:43 +03:55
 4. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:18:20 +05:32
 5. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:30:20 +17:32
 6. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:30:28 +17:40
N12 Rada (14): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17367 Jekaterina Neshumajeva               00:53:47
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:59:15 +05:28
 3. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       01:06:13 +12:26
N14 Rada (14): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:34:25
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:40:03 +05:38
 3. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       00:46:25 +12:00
N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:48:57
 2.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:52:06 +03:09
 3. 26082 Lee Ann Madissoon         Saku KT/Ta 01:08:25 +19:28
N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:51:36
 2.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     01:02:52 +11:16
N21A Rada (8): 19 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:02:54
 2. 15905 Merili Palu                          01:02:59 +00:05
 3.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       01:07:43 +04:49
 4.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:16:32 +13:38
 5.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:22:07 +19:13
 6. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:27:13 +24:19
 7. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:29:06 +26:12
 8. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:29:21 +26:27
 9. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:39:51 +36:57
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:48:35
 2. 16172 Liina Silluste                       01:00:31 +11:56
 3.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:02:35 +14:00
 4.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:03:43 +15:08
 5.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:06:37 +18:02
 6.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  01:08:44 +20:09
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:13:16 +24:41
 8. 21406 Mariliis Aren                        01:17:45 +29:10
 9. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:20:07 +31:32
10.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:35:35 +47:00
11.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        02:09:00 +80:25
N21C Rada (13): 14 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:39:15
 2.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:41:17 +02:02
 3.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:41:39 +02:24
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:42:29 +03:14
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:44:53 +05:38
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:59:39 +20:24
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                            01:00:07 +20:52
 8.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:00:30 +21:15
 9. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:03:18 +24:03
10. 26648 Heli Eerik                           01:03:20 +24:05
11.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:03:22 +24:07
12. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                  01:03:35 +24:20
13. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:04:34 +25:19
14. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:06:15 +27:00
15.  3967 Tea Rea                              01:07:59 +28:44
16.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:14:17 +35:02
17.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:16:16 +37:01
18.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:17:36 +38:21
19. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:17:57 +38:42
20. 26626 Cristel Tammsoo                      01:22:42 +43:27
21.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:27:31 +48:16
22.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:34:17 +55:02
23. 26677 Kristin Liiv                         01:35:07 +55:52
N35 Rada (9): 18 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     01:11:52
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:15:30 +03:38
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:00:28
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:03:12 +02:44
 3. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        01:04:53 +04:25
 4.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:10:40 +10:12
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:11:26 +10:58
 6.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:14:24 +13:56
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:17:28 +17:00
 8.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:23:27 +22:59
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:25:42 +25:14
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:37:46 +37:18
11. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    01:38:47 +38:19
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:55:08
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:56:02 +00:54
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:58:38 +03:30
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:00:02 +04:54
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:07:33 +12:25
 6. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa Spor 01:10:39 +15:31
 7.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:13:17 +18:09
 8. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:37:07 +41:59
 9.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõhja 01:46:28 +51:20
10. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:46:30 +51:22
11.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:56:42 +61:34
N50 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:56:01
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:10:33 +14:32
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:15:57 +19:56
 4.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:20:07 +24:06
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:26:47 +30:46
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:29:53 +33:52
 7.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:30:10 +34:09
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:46:25 +50:24
 9.  1653 Liana Varava              Kape       01:47:00 +50:59
N55 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:08:04
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:17:38 +09:34
 3.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:23:45 +15:41
 4.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:28:07 +20:03
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:38:13 +30:09
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:55:32 +47:28
 6. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:55:32 +47:28
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:46:56
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:55:49 +08:53
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:57:09 +10:13
 4.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:58:45 +11:49
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:01:26 +14:30
 6.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:01:47 +14:51
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:09:58 +23:02
N65 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:10:03
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:22:12 +12:09
N70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:50:06
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:05:59 +15:53
 3.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas   01:21:02 +30:56
 4.     0 Olga                                 01:21:06 +31:00
 5.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:37:19 +47:13
N75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:02:28
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:04:19 +01:51
 3.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:04:32 +02:04
 4.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:08:29 +06:01
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:29:51 +27:23
 6.  1631 Maire Lahtmets                       01:37:38 +35:10
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:14:25
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:14:53 +00:28
 3. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:15:18 +00:53
 4. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:17:25 +03:00
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:17:37 +03:12
 6. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu            x86        00:18:42 +04:17
 7. 27219 Piret Kirsipuu            x88        00:18:45 +04:20
 8. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:18:49 +04:24
 9. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:19:50 +05:25
10. 27056 Helen Kose                           00:23:32 +09:07
11. 19015 Mariel Kriks                         00:23:39 +09:14
12. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:24:15 +09:50
13. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:25:34 +11:09
14. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:26:33 +12:08
15. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:28:56 +14:31
16. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:29:31 +15:06
17. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:30:14 +15:49
18. 21615 Mirtel Kukk                          00:32:03 +17:38
19. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:33:00 +18:35
20. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       00:34:27 +20:02
21. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:40:34 +26:09
22. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:41:17 +26:52
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        02:14:18 33p
 2.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:44:04 25p
 3.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 01:28:43 24p
 4.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:28:45 24p
 5. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:54:48 22p
 6.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:11:55 21p
 7.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:13:53 21p
 8.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:28:40 21p
 9.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:10:16 21p
10. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:13:47 20p
11.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       01:26:30 20p
12.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:39:55 20p
13. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:39:57 20p
14.     0 Tartumaa                             01:41:58 20p
15.   992 Sander Annus                         00:53:22 19p
16. 23097 Erik Tammsoo              Porter Rac 01:22:42 19p
17. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         02:18:17 19p
18.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:10:47 18p
19.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:10:51 18p
20.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:31:12 17p
21.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:16:28 16p
22.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:19:34 16p
23.     0 Kersti Rutt                          01:48:21 16p
24.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:53:10 15p
25.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:58:20 15p
26.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:11:26 15p
27. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:13:41 15p
28. 26625 Heneli Lamp               x42        01:14:57 15p
29. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     01:14:59 15p
30.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:16:57 15p
31.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:17:42 15p
32.  2517 Katrin Karp               Spordiklub 00:53:18 14p
33. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:58:50 14p
34.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:08:08 14p
35. 27091 Miina Krabbi                         01:12:33 14p
36.  4808 Aave Priimets                        01:17:19 14p
37.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:27:14 14p
38.     0 Timo                                 01:30:20 14p
39. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:58:29 13p
40. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:20:49 13p
41. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:26:42 13p
42.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:30:09 13p
43.     0 Viljandimaa                          01:39:37 13p
44. 11610 Liisa Gatski              Tallinna S 01:59:58 13p
45. 11605 Ülle Gatski               Tallinna S 02:00:00 13p
46.     0 Marin Ester                          02:00:47 13p
47. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 02:17:17 13p
48.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  01:03:28 12p
49.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:13:21 12p
50.     0 Triinu Alice                         01:49:38 12p
51.     0 Urve Vakker                          01:02:38 11p
52.     0 Sveta Esta Evelyn Anu ...            01:30:26 11p
53. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:36:20 11p
54. 26080 Anu Valk                             01:50:28 11p
55.     0 Hele Merike                          02:03:56 11p
56.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop       00:50:59 10p
57.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:14:10 10p
58.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:23:56 10p
59.     0 Elviira Mai                          01:26:21 10p
60.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         02:29:10 10p
61.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    02:30:33 10p
        0 Kristi Laine                         DQ       10p
63. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:52:01 9p
64.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:12:54 9p
65.     0 Aive Anne                            01:36:56 9p
66. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:38:59 9p
67. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 01:40:06 9p
68. 10089 Marko Valter              Kaitsevägi 01:22:38 8p
69.     0 Kadri Kaja                           01:25:48 8p
70. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            01:48:46 8p
71.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:00:43 7p
72.     0 Pille Kütt Luule Vaht                01:17:09 7p
73. 26676 Anneli Tomberg                       02:36:18 7p
74.     0 Ivi Remmelg                          01:02:58 6p
75.     0 Meelis Rum                           01:03:05 6p
76.     0 Triinu Karoliina                     01:29:47 6p
77.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:40:29 5p
78. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:14:58 4p
79.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          01:01:01 4p
80. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:15:03 3p
81.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:37:06 3p
82. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:18:54 3p
83.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:22:15 3p
84. 11404 Maret Karu                JOKA       00:39:53 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.09.2017 20:45:36 OK TON