Tallinna neljapäevak 24.08.2017 Keila-Joa

24.08.2017
Korraldaja : OK Norma
Rajameister : Sander Annus
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:10:32
 2. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:12:15 +01:43
 3. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova                   N8NR     00:12:32 +02:00
 4. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N8NR     00:13:24 +02:52
 5. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:13:37 +03:05
 6. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:13:49 +03:17
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:14:03 +03:31
 7. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:14:03 +03:31
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:14:05 +03:33
10. 27221 Kristjan Klein                      M8NR     00:14:12 +03:40
11. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M8NR     00:14:20 +03:48
12. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M8NR     00:14:43 +04:11
13. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila RukiN8NR     00:15:01 +04:29
14. 26095 Romet Sulavee                       M8NR     00:15:04 +04:32
15. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                    M8NR     00:15:13 +04:41
16. 25551 Chris-Marius Kukk                   M8NR     00:15:23 +04:51
17. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:15:31 +04:59
18. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M8NR     00:16:05 +05:33
19. 21101 Matvei Klenski                      M8NR     00:16:12 +05:40
20. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:16:39 +06:07
21. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M8NR     00:17:01 +06:29
22. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:17:25 +06:53
23. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:17:44 +07:12
24. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:18:07 +07:35
25. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:18:36 +08:04
26. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:19:00 +08:28
27. 17776 Vivian Vardja                       N8NR     00:19:11 +08:39
28. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:19:24 +08:52
29. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:19:50 +09:18
30. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:20:54 +10:22
31. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:21:50 +11:18
32. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:23:04 +12:32
33. 26225 Tristen Lomp                        M8NR     00:23:40 +13:08
34. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila RukiN8NR     00:23:45 +13:13
35. 20043 Noora Valdek                        N8NR     00:24:36 +14:04
36. 20979 Varvara Neshumajeva                 N8NR     00:24:54 +14:22
37. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                       N8NR     00:24:56 +14:24
38. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:25:21 +14:49
39. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N8NR     00:25:36 +15:04
40. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko      N8NR     00:25:46 +15:14
41. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:26:05 +15:33
42. 27051 Oskar Pool                          M8NR     00:26:13 +15:41
43. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:27:33 +17:01
44. 23664 Lisette Jasmin Nuut       Lilleküla N8NR     00:27:58 +17:26
45. 27318 Marianne Rüütalu          x105      N8NR     00:28:15 +17:43
46. 27322 Isabel Tutt               x106      N8NR     00:28:21 +17:49
47. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N8NR     00:29:36 +19:04
48. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:30:11 +19:39
49. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                    N8NR     00:30:32 +20:00
50. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko      N8NR     00:32:06 +21:34
51. 27319 Kert Viirmann                       M8NR     00:32:27 +21:55
52. 25539 Mihkel Karu                         M8NR     00:32:29 +21:57
53. 24656 Marie Vahar                         N8NR     00:33:03 +22:31
54. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:33:43 +23:11
55. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:35:50 +25:18
55. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:35:50 +25:18
57. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                      N8NR     00:55:45 +45:13
    27314 Hanna Leppikus                      N8NR     DQ      
#10 Rada (M18,N21B,N40,N45): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed    N21B     00:36:00
 2. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     00:38:58 +02:58
 3.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:42:04 +06:04
 4. 10101 Liis Sild                           N21B     00:42:05 +06:05
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:43:03 +07:03
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:43:08 +07:08
 7. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:43:14 +07:14
 8.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:43:24 +07:24
 9. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:43:41 +07:41
10.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:43:44 +07:44
11.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21B     00:44:09 +08:09
12.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:44:40 +08:40
13.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:45:04 +09:04
14. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:45:05 +09:05
15.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:45:14 +09:14
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:45:31 +09:31
17.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:45:42 +09:42
18.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN40      00:45:58 +09:58
19.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:46:26 +10:26
20.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:46:46 +10:46
21.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:48:51 +12:51
22.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      00:49:11 +13:11
23.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:49:25 +13:25
24.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:49:49 +13:49
25.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:49:53 +13:53
26. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                       N40      00:50:52 +14:52
27.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     00:50:57 +14:57
28.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      00:51:23 +15:23
29.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:51:27 +15:27
30.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      00:52:06 +16:06
31.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:52:28 +16:28
32. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:54:32 +18:32
33.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:55:16 +19:16
34. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ   N40      00:56:05 +20:05
35.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                    N21B     00:57:51 +21:51
36.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:03:03 +27:03
37. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     01:04:03 +28:03
38.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      01:05:29 +29:29
39.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N40      01:06:28 +30:28
40.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:06:34 +30:34
41. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      01:09:00 +33:00
42. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    N21B     01:10:03 +34:03
#11 Rada (M16,M65,N50,N55): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM16      00:37:51
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:39:57 +02:06
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:40:00 +02:09
 4.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:40:38 +02:47
 5. 20521 Toomas Roosma                       M16      00:40:40 +02:49
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:40:56 +03:05
 7.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:42:15 +04:24
 8.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:43:16 +05:25
 9.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:44:48 +06:57
10. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M16      00:44:49 +06:58
11. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM65      00:44:54 +07:03
12. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                 M16      00:47:30 +09:39
13.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N50      00:47:31 +09:40
14.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:48:12 +10:21
15.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:50:33 +12:42
16.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:51:32 +13:41
17. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:51:38 +13:47
18.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:53:10 +15:19
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:53:41 +15:50
20.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:54:19 +16:28
21.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      00:56:18 +18:27
22.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:56:19 +18:28
23.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      00:58:00 +20:09
24.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      00:58:33 +20:42
25.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      00:59:26 +21:35
26.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:59:47 +21:56
26.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      00:59:47 +21:56
28. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      00:59:57 +22:06
29.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:00:26 +22:35
30. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:02:29 +24:38
31.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:15:32 +37:41
32.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:15:47 +37:56
33. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:18:10 +40:19
34. 11406 Mari Vihmand                        N50      01:18:11 +40:20
35.  9277 Lea Avango                          N50      01:22:32 +44:41
36. 27313 Riina Kontson                       N55      01:23:41 +45:50
37. 24785 Eve Malsroos                        N55      01:26:51 +49:00
38. 25684 Leelo Sülla                         N50      01:27:10 +49:19
39. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:34:35 +56:44
40.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:34:52 +57:01
41. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:39:02 +61:11
#12 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:28:10
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:30:39 +02:29
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:33:30 +05:20
 4. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21C     00:33:42 +05:32
 5.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M21C     00:35:41 +07:31
 6.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:36:34 +08:24
 7. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21C     00:37:54 +09:44
 8. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:38:16 +10:06
 9.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                   M21C     00:38:24 +10:14
10. 18148 Sven Sargma                         M21C     00:39:47 +11:37
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:40:59 +12:49
12.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:42:07 +13:57
13. 11469 Margus Metsküla           TransfenniM21C     00:43:05 +14:55
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:43:12 +15:02
15.  8480 Margus Veeorg             8480      M21C     00:44:07 +15:57
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:46:26 +18:16
17.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:46:52 +18:42
18.  8118 Tiit Leppikus             TTÜ       M21C     00:49:50 +21:40
19. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof    M21C     00:53:14 +25:04
19. 26625 Heneli Lamp                         M21C     00:53:14 +25:04
21.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:53:20 +25:10
22.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    M21C     00:55:12 +27:02
23. 26639 Margo Engel                         M21C     00:56:10 +28:00
24. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     00:56:59 +28:49
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     00:57:37 +29:27
26.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                M21C     01:04:50 +36:40
27. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     01:08:44 +40:34
28. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD       M21C     01:13:20 +45:10
29.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:13:45 +45:35
30. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21C     01:14:52 +46:42
31. 26680 Brigita Kilp                        M21C     01:20:28 +52:18
32. 26679 Kuido Kilp                          M21C     01:20:32 +52:22
33. 26678 Anneli Kilp                         M21C     01:21:02 +52:52
#13 Rada (N21C): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:31:04
 2. 26647 Kristel Viirmann                    N21C     00:31:21 +00:17
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:34:46 +03:42
 4.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:38:41 +07:37
 5. 14222 Ethel Ansip                         N21C     00:38:50 +07:46
 6. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                 N21C     00:39:48 +08:44
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:40:05 +09:01
 8.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21C     00:41:15 +10:11
 9. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:41:17 +10:13
10.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:41:55 +10:51
11. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N21C     00:43:27 +12:23
12.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:44:17 +13:13
13. 19737 Annika Silde              SK MercuryN21C     00:44:41 +13:37
14.  4808 Aave Priimets                       N21C     00:45:02 +13:58
15. 21512 Aet Tampuu                          N21C     00:49:15 +18:11
16.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:50:12 +19:08
17.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK N21C     00:50:46 +19:42
18. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:52:27 +21:23
19.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     00:53:07 +22:03
20. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     00:56:47 +25:43
21. 20192 Kristi Nuut                         N21C     00:57:06 +26:02
22.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:59:30 +28:26
23. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL AN21C     01:02:16 +31:12
24. 20194 Ene Rautits                         N21C     01:03:59 +32:55
25. 21556 Juta Jänes                          N21C     01:05:24 +34:20
26. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                      N21C     01:06:02 +34:58
27.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:07:35 +36:31
28. 27361 Helen Vaupere                       N21C     01:10:02 +38:58
29. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa                   N21C     01:10:07 +39:03
30.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:20:31 +49:27
31. 23728 Inga Kask                           N21C     01:32:09 +61:05
#14 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM12      00:18:17
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:20:26 +02:09
 3. 22058 Madis Roosma                        M12      00:23:47 +05:30
 4. 17363 Robin Piht                          M12      00:25:58 +07:41
 5. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin               M12      00:26:40 +08:23
 6. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                    N12      00:28:36 +10:19
 7. 10667 Mait Pihotalo                       M12      00:28:58 +10:41
 8. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:30:16 +11:59
 9. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N12      00:30:49 +12:32
10. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N12      00:33:28 +15:11
11. 23998 Kaspar Tee                          M12      00:39:18 +21:01
12. 26095 Romet Sulavee                       M12      00:44:21 +26:04
13. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:45:38 +27:21
14. 17367 Jekaterina Neshumajeva              N12      00:46:24 +28:07
15. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M12      00:46:34 +28:17
16. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                   M12      00:48:35 +30:18
17. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                     N12      00:48:36 +30:19
18. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M12      00:48:53 +30:36
19. 25324 Sofia Amelii Laansoo      Toomkool  N12      01:08:05 +49:48
20. 27316 Lauri Saar                          M12      01:25:14 +66:57
21. 27317 Henri Värik                         M12      01:25:26 +67:09
22. 12566 Kristjan Saal                       M12      01:25:32 +67:15
23. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      01:31:52 +73:35
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:10:34
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:12:29 +01:55
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:12:36 +02:02
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:12:43 +02:09
 5. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:12:56 +02:22
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:14:01 +03:27
 7. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:14:08 +03:34
 8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N10TR    00:14:13 +03:39
 9. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:14:58 +04:24
10. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:16:10 +05:36
11. 18929 Ralf Jõgis                          M10TR    00:16:34 +06:00
12. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:17:11 +06:37
13. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:18:06 +07:32
14. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N10TR    00:19:39 +09:05
15. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:22:02 +11:28
16. 27362 Anni Vahar                          M10TR    00:48:34 +38:00
    27315 Marie Leppikus                      N10TR    DQ      
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 25 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    M21A     00:51:46
 2.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     00:56:17 +04:31
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     00:58:09 +06:23
 4.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     00:58:32 +06:46
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:59:50 +08:04
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:00:33 +08:47
 7.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:01:01 +09:15
 8. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:01:11 +09:25
 9. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                      M21A     01:02:07 +10:21
10.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21A     01:02:43 +10:57
11.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA      M35      01:02:55 +11:09
12.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     01:03:45 +11:59
13. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:04:59 +13:13
14.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:05:11 +13:25
15.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:05:22 +13:36
16.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:05:35 +13:49
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:05:59 +14:13
18. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa  M21A     01:06:06 +14:20
19.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      01:08:11 +16:25
20. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:09:59 +18:13
21.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT    M21A     01:10:00 +18:14
22.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:11:27 +19:41
23.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:14:05 +22:19
24. 21557 Raiko Tutt                          M21A     01:15:55 +24:09
25. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21A     01:16:04 +24:18
26.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:21:55 +30:09
27.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:22:26 +30:40
28.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:23:15 +31:29
29.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:24:12 +32:26
30.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:25:36 +33:50
31.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:27:35 +35:49
32.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:30:32 +38:46
33. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M35      01:32:46 +41:00
34. 10135 Silver Tamm               Tartu ÜlikM21A     01:34:27 +42:41
35.  8138 Priit Printsmann          ScoutspataM21A     01:36:28 +44:42
36.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S. M35      01:37:51 +46:05
37. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK  M21A     01:42:14 +50:28
38. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       M21A     01:52:15 +60:29
39.  9722 Marko Aasa                          M21A     02:17:06 +85:20
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N18,N60,N65): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:28:42
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:33:47 +05:05
 3.  6502 Harri Moora                         M21BL    00:35:16 +06:34
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:35:29 +06:47
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:37:36 +08:54
 6. 17984 Anti Sullin                         M21BL    00:40:15 +11:33
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:40:47 +12:05
 8.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:41:32 +12:50
 9.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:43:41 +14:59
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:43:59 +15:17
11.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:45:17 +16:35
12.  8581 Elina Meier                         N18      00:47:12 +18:30
13.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:47:38 +18:56
14.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      00:47:41 +18:59
15.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      00:47:51 +19:09
16.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:47:57 +19:15
17.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      00:48:18 +19:36
18. 11817 Erki Ubina                          M21BL    00:48:51 +20:09
19.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:49:01 +20:19
20. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:49:14 +20:32
21.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:50:44 +22:02
22. 12577 Victoria Kübard                     N18      00:54:08 +25:26
23.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:54:18 +25:36
24.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      00:57:32 +28:50
25.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:00:15 +31:33
26.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      01:02:11 +33:29
27.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion     M70      01:04:18 +35:36
28.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      01:05:13 +36:31
29.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N65      01:06:17 +37:35
30. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    M21BL    01:06:21 +37:39
31.   286 Koidula Kannel                      N65      01:10:35 +41:53
32. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber     M21BL    01:14:27 +45:45
33.  9033 Herki Kuusmaa                       M21BL    01:14:38 +45:56
34. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:20:37 +51:55
35.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                     M70      01:34:01 +65:19
36.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                    N18      01:37:12 +68:30
#5 Rada (M14,M75,M80,M85,N16,N70,N75): 13 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N16      00:28:15
 2. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD       M14      00:28:23 +00:08
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:34:20 +06:05
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN16      00:37:26 +09:11
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:38:17 +10:02
 6.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:39:10 +10:55
 7.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:39:18 +11:03
 8.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:40:06 +11:51
 9.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:40:38 +12:23
10.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N75      00:40:50 +12:35
11.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:41:53 +13:38
12.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:42:13 +13:58
13.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      00:42:30 +14:15
14.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M75      00:43:56 +15:41
15.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      00:44:06 +15:51
16.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:44:10 +15:55
17.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:44:14 +15:59
18.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:44:24 +16:09
19.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:47:48 +19:33
20.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:49:02 +20:47
21.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:49:17 +21:02
22.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:49:49 +21:34
23.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:50:58 +22:43
24.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:51:40 +23:25
25.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:52:49 +24:34
26.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:55:14 +26:59
27.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:55:15 +27:00
28.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:57:36 +29:21
29.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:57:51 +29:36
30.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:59:41 +31:26
31.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:00:20 +32:05
32.   167 Mati Tõnus                Orion     M75      01:03:37 +35:22
33.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:10:20 +42:05
34.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      01:12:39 +44:24
35. 22680 Marko Medar               Aruküla VaM14      01:14:11 +45:56
36. 26627 Oliver Vaigro                       M14      01:15:54 +47:39
37.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:16:36 +48:21
38.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      01:19:11 +50:56
39.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:20:42 +52:27
40. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov          SRD       M14      01:28:22 +60:07
41.     0 Danil Dubovik             x118      M14      01:28:23 +60:08
42.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:53:35 +85:20
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:49:31
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:50:27 +00:56
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:50:45 +01:14
 4. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     00:50:56 +01:25
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     00:52:15 +02:44
 6.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      00:52:28 +02:57
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:52:40 +03:09
 8.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:52:46 +03:15
 9.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:53:02 +03:31
10.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      00:53:28 +03:57
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:53:42 +04:11
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:54:48 +05:17
13. 21342 Tanel Merigan                       M21B     00:56:24 +06:53
14. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     00:56:51 +07:20
15.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:57:40 +08:09
16. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      00:58:09 +08:38
17.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M40      00:58:17 +08:46
18. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:58:22 +08:51
19.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:58:26 +08:55
20. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     00:58:42 +09:11
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:00:38 +11:07
22. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:02:00 +12:29
23.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:02:18 +12:47
24.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:02:51 +13:20
25.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:02:56 +13:25
26. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                      M21B     01:03:08 +13:37
27. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:03:15 +13:44
28.  8481 Janno Veeorg                        M21B     01:03:19 +13:48
29.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:03:24 +13:53
30. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:04:29 +14:58
31. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:06:11 +16:40
32.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    M40      01:06:26 +16:55
33. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:06:39 +17:08
34.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:07:10 +17:39
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:07:18 +17:47
36.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT    M21B     01:07:27 +17:56
37.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:12:04 +22:33
38.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese M21B     01:13:04 +23:33
39.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:13:19 +23:48
40.  8150 Priit Potter                        M21B     01:14:18 +24:47
41.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:15:54 +26:23
42. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:16:52 +27:21
43.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M40      01:19:26 +29:55
43. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:19:26 +29:55
45. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:20:22 +30:51
46. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:20:29 +30:58
47. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:21:25 +31:54
48. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:23:02 +33:31
49.  8173 Tarmo All                           M21B     01:27:36 +38:05
50.     0 Stella Laansoo                      M21B     01:29:26 +39:55
51. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                         M21B     01:30:58 +41:27
52.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:33:29 +43:58
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:41:58
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:47:38 +05:40
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:48:38 +06:40
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:52:06 +10:08
 5.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:52:22 +10:24
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:53:42 +11:44
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:53:53 +11:55
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:54:27 +12:29
 9.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      00:55:42 +13:44
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      00:58:10 +16:12
11.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      00:58:39 +16:41
12.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:00:08 +18:10
13. 26681 Egidius Navitskas                   M45      01:00:26 +18:28
14.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:00:45 +18:47
15.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:01:10 +19:12
16.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:02:05 +20:07
17.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      01:02:59 +21:01
18.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:04:32 +22:34
19.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:05:15 +23:17
20.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      01:05:45 +23:47
21.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:06:10 +24:12
22.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:06:34 +24:36
23.  9963 Toomas Vinter                       M50      01:11:58 +30:00
24. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:14:22 +32:24
25.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:16:40 +34:42
26.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:20:46 +38:48
27.  5101 Aare Tuvike                         M45      01:26:44 +44:46
28. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M45      01:36:09 +54:11
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:43:42
 2.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:44:12 +00:30
 3.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:45:48 +02:06
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:46:41 +02:59
 5.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    00:46:55 +03:13
 6.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:47:29 +03:47
 7.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:47:34 +03:52
 8.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:47:35 +03:53
 9. 16125 Priit Transtok                      M21AL    00:48:36 +04:54
10.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:48:56 +05:14
10. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    00:48:56 +05:14
12. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:50:50 +07:08
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:50:58 +07:16
14.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M21AL    00:52:27 +08:45
15.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     00:52:29 +08:47
16.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    00:53:09 +09:27
17.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:53:19 +09:37
18.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M21AL    00:53:28 +09:46
19.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:53:50 +10:08
20.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko      N21A     00:54:02 +10:20
21.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:54:12 +10:30
22. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     00:54:19 +10:37
23. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    00:54:48 +11:06
24.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:55:07 +11:25
25.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:55:59 +12:17
26.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    00:56:02 +12:20
27.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury   N21A     00:56:15 +12:33
28.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     00:56:29 +12:47
29. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21AL    00:56:39 +12:57
30.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:57:14 +13:32
31.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N21A     00:58:18 +14:36
32.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    00:58:38 +14:56
33.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:00:20 +16:38
34.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:01:22 +17:40
35.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    01:01:25 +17:43
36. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     01:01:44 +18:02
37. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed    N21A     01:01:56 +18:14
38. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:03:00 +19:18
39.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:04:38 +20:56
40.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21AL    01:07:28 +23:46
41. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     01:07:49 +24:07
42.  8100 Ahti Heinla                         M21AL    01:09:28 +25:46
43.  6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi                    M21AL    01:09:39 +25:57
44.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:10:34 +26:52
45.  5558 Märt Mustkivi             Mercury   M21AL    01:11:15 +27:33
46.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:11:57 +28:15
47. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:12:39 +28:57
48.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury   M21AL    01:14:04 +30:22
49.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:16:26 +32:44
50.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:38:43 +55:01
51.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:40:34 +56:52
52. 27321 Kristi Kõrge                        N21A     01:40:37 +56:55
53.  9041 Kristiina Valdman         Palade PK N21A     01:40:40 +56:58
54. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M21AL    01:47:09 +63:27
#9 Rada (M55,M60,N35): 15 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:41:32
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:43:59 +02:27
 3.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:44:43 +03:11
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:46:38 +05:06
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:47:10 +05:38
 6.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:47:14 +05:42
 7.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M55      00:48:14 +06:42
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:49:01 +07:29
 9.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:49:44 +08:12
10.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:50:14 +08:42
11.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:50:28 +08:56
12.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      00:51:46 +10:14
13.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      00:52:12 +10:40
14.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:52:53 +11:21
15.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      00:53:14 +11:42
16.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:54:45 +13:13
17.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      00:55:20 +13:48
18.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:56:18 +14:46
19. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      00:57:10 +15:38
20. 27312 Eddi Tomband                        M55      00:57:41 +16:09
21.  6612 Aadu Sedman                         M55      00:57:53 +16:21
22.  8915 Triin Eerik                         N35      00:58:14 +16:42
23.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      00:58:52 +17:20
24.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M60      00:59:17 +17:45
25. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N35      01:01:55 +20:23
26.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:02:14 +20:42
27.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:03:02 +21:30
28.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:03:58 +22:26
29.   265 Jüri Kahn                           M60      01:04:20 +22:48
30.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:04:21 +22:49
31.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:10:02 +28:30
32.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:10:28 +28:56
33.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:14:15 +32:43
34.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:16:10 +34:38
35. 23738 Kalev Ader                          M60      01:19:48 +38:16
36.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK       M60      01:31:15 +49:43
37. 26910 Aalo Parmas                         M60      01:39:15 +57:43
38. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna KN35      01:48:00 +66:28
39.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK       M60      02:45:46 +124:14
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:10:34
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:12:36 +02:02
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:12:43 +02:09
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:01 +03:27
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:16:10 +05:36
 6. 18929 Ralf Jõgis                           00:16:34 +06:00
 7. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:17:11 +06:37
 8. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:22:02 +11:28
 9. 27362 Anni Vahar                           00:48:34 +38:00
M12 Rada (14): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:18:17
 2. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:23:47 +05:30
 3. 17363 Robin Piht                           00:25:58 +07:41
 4. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin                00:26:40 +08:23
 5. 10667 Mait Pihotalo                        00:28:58 +10:41
 6. 23998 Kaspar Tee                           00:39:18 +21:01
 7. 26095 Romet Sulavee                        00:44:21 +26:04
 8. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:45:38 +27:21
 9. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:46:34 +28:17
10. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                    00:48:35 +30:18
11. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:48:53 +30:36
12. 27316 Lauri Saar                           01:25:14 +66:57
13. 27317 Henri Värik                          01:25:26 +67:09
14. 12566 Kristjan Saal                        01:25:32 +67:15
15. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:31:52 +73:35
M14 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:28:23
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:59:41 +31:18
 3. 22680 Marko Medar               Aruküla Va 01:14:11 +45:48
 4. 26627 Oliver Vaigro                        01:15:54 +47:31
 5. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov          SRD        01:28:22 +59:59
 6.     0 Danil Dubovik             x118       01:28:23 +60:00
M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:37:51
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:40:00 +02:09
 3. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:40:40 +02:49
 4. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:44:49 +06:58
 5. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol                  00:47:30 +09:39
M18 Rada (10): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:43:14
M21A Rada (3): 25 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:51:46
 2.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:56:17 +04:31
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:58:09 +06:23
 4.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:58:32 +06:46
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:59:50 +08:04
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:00:33 +08:47
 7.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:01:01 +09:15
 8. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:01:11 +09:25
 9. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       01:02:07 +10:21
10.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:02:43 +10:57
11.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:03:45 +11:59
12. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:04:59 +13:13
13.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:05:35 +13:49
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:05:59 +14:13
15. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   01:06:06 +14:20
16.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:10:00 +18:14
17. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           01:15:55 +24:09
18. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:16:04 +24:18
19.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:21:55 +30:09
20.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:27:35 +35:49
21.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:30:32 +38:46
22. 10135 Silver Tamm               Tartu Ülik 01:34:27 +42:41
23.  8138 Priit Printsmann          Scoutspata 01:36:28 +44:42
24. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:42:14 +50:28
25. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:52:15 +60:29
26.  9722 Marko Aasa                           02:17:06 +85:20
M21AL Rada (8): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:43:42
 2.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:44:12 +00:30
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:46:41 +02:59
 4.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:46:55 +03:13
 5.   759 Eero Raun                            00:47:29 +03:47
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:47:35 +03:53
 7. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:48:36 +04:54
 8.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:48:56 +05:14
 8. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:48:56 +05:14
10.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:50:58 +07:16
11.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:52:27 +08:45
12.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:53:09 +09:27
13.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:53:19 +09:37
14.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        00:53:28 +09:46
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:53:50 +10:08
16.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:54:12 +10:30
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:54:48 +11:06
18.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:55:07 +11:25
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:55:59 +12:17
20.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:56:02 +12:20
21. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:56:39 +12:57
22.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:58:38 +14:56
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:00:20 +16:38
24.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:01:25 +17:43
25. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:03:00 +19:18
26.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:04:38 +20:56
27.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:07:28 +23:46
28.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          01:09:28 +25:46
29.  6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi                     01:09:39 +25:57
30.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:10:34 +26:52
31.  5558 Märt Mustkivi             Mercury    01:11:15 +27:33
32.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:11:57 +28:15
33.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury    01:14:04 +30:22
34.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:16:26 +32:44
35.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:38:43 +55:01
36.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:40:34 +56:52
37. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:47:09 +63:27
M21B Rada (6): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:27
 2. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:50:56 +00:29
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:52:15 +01:48
 4.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:52:46 +02:19
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:54:48 +04:21
 6. 21342 Tanel Merigan                        00:56:24 +05:57
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:56:51 +06:24
 8. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:58:22 +07:55
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:58:26 +07:59
10. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:58:42 +08:15
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:00:38 +10:11
12. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                       01:03:08 +12:41
13. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:03:15 +12:48
14.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         01:03:19 +12:52
15. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:04:29 +14:02
16. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:06:11 +15:44
17. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:06:39 +16:12
18. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:07:18 +16:51
19.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:07:27 +17:00
20.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Audentese  01:13:04 +22:37
21.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:14:18 +23:51
22. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:19:26 +28:59
23. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:20:22 +29:55
24. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:20:29 +30:02
25. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:21:25 +30:58
26.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:27:36 +37:09
27.     0 Stella Laansoo                       01:29:26 +38:59
28. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                          01:30:58 +40:31
29.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:33:29 +43:02
M21BL Rada (4): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:28:42
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:47 +05:05
 3.  6502 Harri Moora                          00:35:16 +06:34
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:36 +08:54
 5. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:40:15 +11:33
 6. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:48:51 +20:09
 7. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:06:21 +37:39
 8. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      01:14:27 +45:45
 9.  9033 Herki Kuusmaa                        01:14:38 +45:56
10. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:20:37 +51:55
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:28:10
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:30:39 +02:29
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:33:30 +05:20
 4. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:33:42 +05:32
 5.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      00:35:41 +07:31
 6.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:36:34 +08:24
 7. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:37:54 +09:44
 8. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:38:16 +10:06
 9.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                    00:38:24 +10:14
10. 18148 Sven Sargma                          00:39:47 +11:37
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:40:59 +12:49
12.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:42:07 +13:57
13. 11469 Margus Metsküla           Transfenni 00:43:05 +14:55
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:43:12 +15:02
15.  8480 Margus Veeorg             8480       00:44:07 +15:57
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:46:26 +18:16
17.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:46:52 +18:42
18.  8118 Tiit Leppikus             TTÜ        00:49:50 +21:40
19. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:53:14 +25:04
19. 26625 Heneli Lamp                          00:53:14 +25:04
21.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:53:20 +25:10
22.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:55:12 +27:02
23. 26639 Margo Engel                          00:56:10 +28:00
24. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:56:59 +28:49
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:57:37 +29:27
26.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 01:04:50 +36:40
27. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:08:44 +40:34
28. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:13:20 +45:10
29.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:13:45 +45:35
30. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 01:14:52 +46:42
31. 26680 Brigita Kilp                         01:20:28 +52:18
32. 26679 Kuido Kilp                           01:20:32 +52:22
33. 26678 Anneli Kilp                          01:21:02 +52:52
M35 Rada (3): 25 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA       01:02:55
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:05:11 +02:16
 3.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:05:22 +02:27
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:08:11 +05:16
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:09:59 +07:04
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:11:27 +08:32
 7.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:14:05 +11:10
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:22:26 +19:31
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:23:15 +20:20
10.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:24:12 +21:17
11.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:25:36 +22:41
12. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:32:46 +29:51
13.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:37:51 +34:56
M40 Rada (6): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:49:31
 2.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:50:45 +01:14
 3.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:52:28 +02:57
 4.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:52:40 +03:09
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:53:02 +03:31
 6.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:28 +03:57
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:53:42 +04:11
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:57:40 +08:09
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:58:09 +08:38
10.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:58:17 +08:46
11. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:02:00 +12:29
12.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:02:18 +12:47
13.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:02:51 +13:20
14.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:02:56 +13:25
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:03:24 +13:53
16.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:06:26 +16:55
17.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:07:10 +17:39
18.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:12:04 +22:33
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:13:19 +23:48
20.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:15:54 +26:23
21. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:16:52 +27:21
22.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:19:26 +29:55
23. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:23:02 +33:31
M45 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:41:58
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:47:38 +05:40
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:48:38 +06:40
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:53:53 +11:55
 5.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:55:42 +13:44
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:58:10 +16:12
 7.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       00:58:39 +16:41
 8. 26681 Egidius Navitskas                    01:00:26 +18:28
 9.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:00:45 +18:47
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:01:10 +19:12
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:02:05 +20:07
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:02:59 +21:01
13.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   01:05:45 +23:47
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:20:46 +38:48
15.  5101 Aare Tuvike                          01:26:44 +44:46
16. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:36:09 +54:11
M50 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:52:06
 2.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:52:22 +00:16
 3. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:53:42 +01:36
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:54:27 +02:21
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:00:08 +08:02
 6.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:04:32 +12:26
 7.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:05:15 +13:09
 8.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:06:10 +14:04
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:06:34 +14:28
10.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:11:58 +19:52
11. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:14:22 +22:16
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:16:40 +24:34
M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:41:32
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:47:10 +05:38
 3.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:48:14 +06:42
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:49:01 +07:29
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:49:44 +08:12
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:50:14 +08:42
 7.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:51:46 +10:14
 8. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   00:57:10 +15:38
 9. 27312 Eddi Tomband                         00:57:41 +16:09
10.  6612 Aadu Sedman                          00:57:53 +16:21
11.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:58:52 +17:20
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:14:15 +32:43
M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:43:59
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:46:38 +02:39
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:50:28 +06:29
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:52:12 +08:13
 5.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:52:53 +08:54
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:54:45 +10:46
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:55:20 +11:21
 8.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:56:18 +12:19
 9.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:59:17 +15:18
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:02:14 +18:15
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:03:02 +19:03
12.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:03:58 +19:59
13.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:04:20 +20:21
14.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:10:02 +26:03
15.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:10:28 +26:29
16. 23738 Kalev Ader                           01:19:48 +35:49
17.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:31:15 +47:16
18. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:39:15 +55:16
19.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        02:45:46 +121:47
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:39:57
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:44:54 +04:57
 3.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:48:12 +08:15
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:50:33 +10:36
 5.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:51:32 +11:35
 6.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:59:26 +19:29
 7. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   00:59:57 +20:00
 8.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:00:26 +20:29
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:15:32 +35:35
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:15:47 +35:50
M70 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:29
 2.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:47:38 +12:09
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:47:51 +12:22
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:47:57 +12:28
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:49:01 +13:32
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:50:44 +15:15
 7.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:54:18 +18:49
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:00:15 +24:46
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:02:11 +26:42
10.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion      01:04:18 +28:49
11.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:34:01 +58:32
M75 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:34:20
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:38:17 +03:57
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:39:18 +04:58
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:40:06 +05:46
 5.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:40:38 +06:18
 6.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:43:56 +09:36
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:44:14 +09:54
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:44:24 +10:04
 9.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:47:48 +13:28
10.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:52:49 +18:29
11.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:55:14 +20:54
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:55:15 +20:55
13.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:00:20 +26:00
14.   167 Mati Tõnus                Orion      01:03:37 +29:17
15.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:16:36 +42:16
M80 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:41:53
M85 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:12:39
 2.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:19:11 +06:32
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:53:35 +40:56
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:32
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:13:37 +03:05
 3. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:13:49 +03:17
 4. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:14:03 +03:31
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:14:03 +03:31
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:05 +03:33
 7. 27221 Kristjan Klein                       00:14:12 +03:40
 8. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:14:20 +03:48
 9. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:14:43 +04:11
10. 26095 Romet Sulavee                        00:15:04 +04:32
11. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                     00:15:13 +04:41
12. 25551 Chris-Marius Kukk                    00:15:23 +04:51
13. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:16:05 +05:33
14. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:16:12 +05:40
15. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:17:01 +06:29
16. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:18:07 +07:35
17. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:19:24 +08:52
18. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:19:50 +09:18
19. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:20:54 +10:22
20. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:21:50 +11:18
21. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:23:04 +12:32
22. 26225 Tristen Lomp                         00:23:40 +13:08
23. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:26:05 +15:33
24. 27051 Oskar Pool                           00:26:13 +15:41
25. 27319 Kert Viirmann                        00:32:27 +21:55
26. 25539 Mihkel Karu                          00:32:29 +21:57
27. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:35:50 +25:18
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:12:29
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:12:56 +00:27
 3. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:14:08 +01:39
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:14:13 +01:44
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:14:58 +02:29
 6. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:18:06 +05:37
 7. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:19:39 +07:10
    27315 Marie Leppikus                       DQ      
N12 Rada (14): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:28:36
 2. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:30:16 +01:40
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:30:49 +02:13
 4. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:33:28 +04:52
 5. 17367 Jekaterina Neshumajeva               00:46:24 +17:48
 6. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:48:36 +20:00
 7. 25324 Sofia Amelii Laansoo      Toomkool   01:08:05 +39:29
N14 Rada (14): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:20:26
N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:28:15
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:37:26 +09:11
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:39:10 +10:55
 4.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:42:13 +13:58
N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:40:47
 2.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:47:12 +06:25
 3. 12577 Victoria Kübard                      00:54:08 +13:21
 4.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:37:12 +56:25
N21A Rada (8): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:45:48
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:47:34 +01:46
 3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:50:50 +05:02
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:52:29 +06:41
 5.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:54:02 +08:14
 6. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:54:19 +08:31
 7.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    00:56:15 +10:27
 8.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:56:29 +10:41
 9.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:57:14 +11:26
10.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:58:18 +12:30
11.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:01:22 +15:34
12. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:01:44 +15:56
13. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:01:56 +16:08
14. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:07:49 +22:01
15. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:12:39 +26:51
16. 27321 Kristi Kõrge                         01:40:37 +54:49
17.  9041 Kristiina Valdman         Palade PK  01:40:40 +54:52
N21B Rada (10): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:36:00
 2. 16172 Liina Silluste                       00:38:58 +02:58
 3.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:42:04 +06:04
 4. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:42:05 +06:05
 5.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:44:09 +08:09
 6.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:45:04 +09:04
 7. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:45:05 +09:05
 8.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:45:42 +09:42
 9.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:48:51 +12:51
10.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:49:53 +13:53
11.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:50:57 +14:57
12.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:57:51 +21:51
13.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:03:03 +27:03
14. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:04:03 +28:03
15.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:06:34 +30:34
16. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:10:03 +34:03
N21C Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:31:04
 2. 26647 Kristel Viirmann                     00:31:21 +00:17
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:34:46 +03:42
 4.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:38:41 +07:37
 5. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:38:50 +07:46
 6. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                  00:39:48 +08:44
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:40:05 +09:01
 8.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:41:15 +10:11
 9. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:41:17 +10:13
10.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:41:55 +10:51
11. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:43:27 +12:23
12.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:44:17 +13:13
13. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:44:41 +13:37
14.  4808 Aave Priimets                        00:45:02 +13:58
15. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           00:49:15 +18:11
16.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:50:12 +19:08
17.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK  00:50:46 +19:42
18. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:52:27 +21:23
19.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:53:07 +22:03
20. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:56:47 +25:43
21. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          00:57:06 +26:02
22.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:59:30 +28:26
23. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL A 01:02:16 +31:12
24. 20194 Ene Rautits                          01:03:59 +32:55
25. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:05:24 +34:20
26. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                       01:06:02 +34:58
27.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:07:35 +36:31
28. 27361 Helen Vaupere                        01:10:02 +38:58
29. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa                    01:10:07 +39:03
30.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:20:31 +49:27
31. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:32:09 +61:05
N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:44:43
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:47:14 +02:31
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:53:14 +08:31
 4.  8915 Triin Eerik                          00:58:14 +13:31
 5. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:01:55 +17:12
 6.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:04:21 +19:38
 7.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:16:10 +31:27
 8. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 01:48:00 +63:17
N40 Rada (10): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:43:44
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:45:14 +01:30
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:45:31 +01:47
 4.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:45:58 +02:14
 5.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:46:26 +02:42
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:46:46 +03:02
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:49:11 +05:27
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:49:25 +05:41
 9.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:49:49 +06:05
10. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:50:52 +07:08
11.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:52:06 +08:22
12.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:52:28 +08:44
13. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    00:56:05 +12:21
14.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:05:29 +21:45
15.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:06:28 +22:44
16. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:09:00 +25:16
N45 Rada (10): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:43:03
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:43:08 +00:05
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:43:24 +00:21
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:43:41 +00:38
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:44:40 +01:37
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:51:23 +08:20
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:51:27 +08:24
 8. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:54:32 +11:29
 9.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:55:16 +12:13
N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:40:56
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:43:16 +02:20
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:44:48 +03:52
 4.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:47:31 +06:35
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:53:41 +12:45
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:56:18 +15:22
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:56:19 +15:23
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:58:00 +17:04
 9. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:18:10 +37:14
10. 11406 Mari Vihmand                         01:18:11 +37:15
11.  9277 Lea Avango                           01:22:32 +41:36
12. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          01:27:10 +46:14
13.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:34:52 +53:56
N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:40:38
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:42:15 +01:37
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:51:38 +11:00
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:53:10 +12:32
 5.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:54:19 +13:41
 6.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:58:33 +17:55
 7.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:59:47 +19:09
 7.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     00:59:47 +19:09
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:02:29 +21:51
10. 27313 Riina Kontson                        01:23:41 +43:03
11. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:26:51 +46:13
12. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:34:35 +53:57
13. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:39:02 +58:24
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:41:32
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:43:41 +02:09
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:59 +02:27
 4.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:47:41 +06:09
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:48:18 +06:46
 6. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:49:14 +07:42
 7.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:05:13 +23:41
N65 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:45:17
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:57:32 +12:15
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:06:17 +21:00
 4.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:10:35 +25:18
N70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     00:42:30
 2.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:44:10 +01:40
 3.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:49:49 +07:19
 4.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:50:58 +08:28
 5.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:51:40 +09:10
 6.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:57:51 +15:21
N75 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:40:50
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:44:06 +03:16
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:49:02 +08:12
 4.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:49:17 +08:27
 5.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:57:36 +16:46
 6.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:10:20 +29:30
 7.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:20:42 +39:52
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:12:15
 2. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova                    00:12:32 +00:17
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:13:24 +01:09
 4. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila Ruki 00:15:01 +02:46
 5. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:15:31 +03:16
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:16:39 +04:24
 7. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:17:25 +05:10
 8. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:17:44 +05:29
 9. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:18:36 +06:21
10. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:19:00 +06:45
11. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:19:11 +06:56
12. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila Ruki 00:23:45 +11:30
13. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:24:36 +12:21
14. 20979 Varvara Neshumajeva                  00:24:54 +12:39
15. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:24:56 +12:41
16. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:25:21 +13:06
17. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:25:36 +13:21
18. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:25:46 +13:31
19. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:27:33 +15:18
20. 23664 Lisette Jasmin Nuut       Lilleküla  00:27:58 +15:43
21. 27318 Marianne Rüütalu          x105       00:28:15 +16:00
22. 27322 Isabel Tutt               x106       00:28:21 +16:06
23. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:29:36 +17:21
24. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:30:11 +17:56
25. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                     00:30:32 +18:17
26. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko       00:32:06 +19:51
27. 24656 Marie Vahar                          00:33:03 +20:48
28. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:33:43 +21:28
29. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:35:50 +23:35
30. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                       00:55:45 +43:30
    27314 Hanna Leppikus                       DQ      
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:34:38 40p
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       01:25:54 38p
 3.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:07:49 30p
 4. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   02:23:41 30p
 5.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:41:53 28p
 6.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:57:24 26p
 7.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:35:31 26p
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:10:43 25p
 9.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:16:02 25p
10. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:12:16 22p
11.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:45:49 20p
12. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:25:23 20p
13.  4472 Madis Mahlapuu            PV SKK     01:32:21 20p
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:57:51 19p
15. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:19:19 19p
16. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   01:33:42 19p
17. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:43:42 19p
18.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:38:03 18p
19.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:55:22 18p
20.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:02:00 18p
21. 21560 Rainer Kukk                          01:07:18 18p
22. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:00:10 17p
23.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:02:50 17p
24.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:41:23 17p
25. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:54:45 14p
26.  6384 Jaanika Hämmal                       01:12:49 14p
27. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:39:44 14p
28. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:39:13 13p
29.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:42:56 13p
30. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:43:19 13p
31.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:52:07 13p
32. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:54:57 13p
33.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:55:11 13p
34.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:58:53 13p
35.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       01:01:34 13p
36.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:05:57 13p
37.  7395 Mart Redi                 UT         01:07:10 13p
38.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:19:30 13p
39.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:36:56 12p
40. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank S 00:37:48 12p
41.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:40:18 12p
42. 19205 Marek Vilgats                        00:40:42 12p
43. 12095 Angela Ivask                         00:58:07 12p
44.  3128 Mall Maasik               TAOK       01:02:08 12p
45.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:22:48 12p
46. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:48:29 11p
47.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:01:16 11p
48.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:36:08 10p
49. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:25:00 9p
50.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:40:14 9p
51. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:47:47 9p
52. 11605 Ülle Gatski               Tallinna S 01:13:05 9p
53. 11610 Liisa Gatski              Tallinna S 01:13:28 9p
54.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:41:36 8p
55.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:51:30 7p
56.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:28:30 5p
57. 27320 Katrin Neeve                         01:40:07 5p
58. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:26:42 4p
59. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:29:28 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 25.08.2017 23:17:33 OK TON