Tallinna neljapäevak 31.08.2017 Loksa

31.08.2017
Korraldaja : OK Kooperaator
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:08:09
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M8NR     00:08:18 +00:09
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:09:53 +01:44
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:09:54 +01:45
 5. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:10:06 +01:57
 6. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:10:25 +02:16
 7. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:11:40 +03:31
 8. 27376 Lisete Kivi                         N8NR     00:13:29 +05:20
 9. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M8NR     00:13:39 +05:30
10. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:13:46 +05:37
11. 27375 Kirke Külmsaar                      N8NR     00:13:49 +05:40
12. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:14:01 +05:52
13. 27326 Hannabel Teern                      N8NR     00:14:09 +06:00
14. 16928 Miia Vanahans                       N8NR     00:14:30 +06:21
15. 27047 Pipilisa Rajamägi                   N8NR     00:14:42 +06:33
16. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:15:01 +06:52
17. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:15:34 +07:25
18. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                      M8NR     00:15:39 +07:30
19. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                      N8NR     00:15:44 +07:35
20. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                   M8NR     00:16:05 +07:56
21. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:16:17 +08:08
22. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:16:19 +08:10
23. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:16:30 +08:21
24. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:16:33 +08:24
25. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:17:38 +09:29
26. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:18:07 +09:58
27. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:18:24 +10:15
28. 21887 Marta Vanahans                      N8NR     00:18:35 +10:26
29. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                      M8NR     00:19:07 +10:58
30. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:20:16 +12:07
31. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:20:22 +12:13
32. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:21:46 +13:37
33. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:21:55 +13:46
34. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:22:19 +14:10
35. 23444 Timo Salla                          M8NR     00:22:52 +14:43
36. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:26:09 +18:00
37. 22130 Roland Palomino                     M8NR     00:26:14 +18:05
38. 27247 Melinda Klink                       N8NR     00:26:28 +18:19
39. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:27:14 +19:05
40. 20979 Varvara Neshumajeva                 N8NR     00:28:07 +19:58
41. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:28:56 +20:47
42. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:29:10 +21:01
43. 23202 Iti Tamm                            N8NR     00:29:27 +21:18
44. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:29:28 +21:19
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 22 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21528 Siim Aksel Amer           Loksa GümnM18      00:34:08
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:37:08 +03:00
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:37:54 +03:46
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:38:06 +03:58
 5.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:38:08 +04:00
 6. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:38:24 +04:16
 7.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:38:29 +04:21
 8.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21B     00:39:21 +05:13
 9.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:39:54 +05:46
10. 21336 Kaja Ligi                           N40      00:40:05 +05:57
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:40:11 +06:03
12.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:40:22 +06:14
13.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:41:25 +07:17
14.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N21B     00:41:42 +07:34
15. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21B     00:41:58 +07:50
16. 27329 Mattias Idavain                     M18      00:42:01 +07:53
17.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     00:42:25 +08:17
18.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:42:36 +08:28
19.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:42:38 +08:30
20.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:42:41 +08:33
21. 27372 Marko Metus                         M18      00:42:54 +08:46
22. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:43:13 +09:05
23.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     00:43:19 +09:11
24. 27335 Kaarel Eelmäe                       M18      00:43:45 +09:37
25. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:43:49 +09:41
26. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:43:55 +09:47
27.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     00:44:15 +10:07
28.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21B     00:44:37 +10:29
29. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:45:13 +11:05
30.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN40      00:45:18 +11:10
30.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:45:18 +11:10
32.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      00:45:40 +11:32
33.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      00:45:46 +11:38
34.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:46:08 +12:00
35.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      00:47:40 +13:32
36.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:47:43 +13:35
37.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:48:09 +14:01
38.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:48:11 +14:03
39.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     00:50:46 +16:38
40.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     00:52:29 +18:21
41.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:52:35 +18:27
42. 27334 Janett Treisalt                     N21B     01:09:11 +35:03
43.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:10:01 +35:53
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 22 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M16      00:33:48
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:38:12 +04:24
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:38:35 +04:47
 4. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M16      00:39:56 +06:08
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:42:41 +08:53
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:42:49 +09:01
 7.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:44:08 +10:20
 8. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:44:27 +10:39
 9.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:44:29 +10:41
10.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:44:32 +10:44
11.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:45:33 +11:45
12.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N50      00:46:21 +12:33
13.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:47:00 +13:12
14.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:47:13 +13:25
15.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      00:50:03 +16:15
16.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:50:20 +16:32
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:50:39 +16:51
18.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:51:35 +17:47
19.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:51:48 +18:00
20. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:51:53 +18:05
21.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:52:11 +18:23
22. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      00:52:52 +19:04
23. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM65      00:53:58 +20:10
24.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:54:23 +20:35
25.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      00:56:10 +22:22
26.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      00:57:16 +23:28
27.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:58:24 +24:36
28.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      00:59:42 +25:54
29. 27378 Pert Paesüld                        M16      01:01:43 +27:55
30.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK      N50      01:01:58 +28:10
31.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:02:34 +28:46
32.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:04:30 +30:42
33. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:05:39 +31:51
34. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                     N50      01:13:35 +39:47
35. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:15:08 +41:20
36. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:15:09 +41:21
37. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:40:03 +66:15
38.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:56:57 +83:09
#12 Rada (M21C): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:31:39
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:33:28 +01:49
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                            M21C     00:33:42 +02:03
 4. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21C     00:37:17 +05:38
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:41:14 +09:35
 6.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:44:15 +12:36
 7. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:45:12 +13:33
 8. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     00:45:25 +13:46
 9. 20611 Kristjan Õim                        M21C     00:45:33 +13:54
10. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:45:38 +13:59
11. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                         M21C     00:46:51 +15:12
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:49:25 +17:46
13.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:49:27 +17:48
14. 25221 Triin Edovald             KeskkonnaaM21C     00:51:39 +20:00
14. 21474 Hermo Ausmeel             TÜVKA     M21C     00:51:39 +20:00
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     00:52:32 +20:53
17. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:55:53 +24:14
18.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:59:13 +27:34
19.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M21C     01:00:03 +28:24
20. 26639 Margo Engel                         M21C     01:00:46 +29:07
21. 24579 Patrick Pässa                       M21C     01:08:17 +36:38
22. 24578 Toomas Pässa                        M21C     01:08:20 +36:41
#13 Rada (N21C): 17 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:29:22
 2.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:34:47 +05:25
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:38:35 +09:13
 4. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:38:50 +09:28
 5. 25273 Ingra Paltser                       N21C     00:39:00 +09:38
 6. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank SN21C     00:39:04 +09:42
 7. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                 N21C     00:39:29 +10:07
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N21C     00:40:00 +10:38
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:40:31 +11:09
10.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:40:58 +11:36
11.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:41:20 +11:58
12. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank SN21C     00:42:43 +13:21
13. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21C     00:43:41 +14:19
14. 26648 Heli Eerik                          N21C     00:43:42 +14:20
15. 26525 Aive Mõttus                         N21C     00:43:44 +14:22
16.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP       N21C     00:43:47 +14:25
17. 19737 Annika Silde              SK MercuryN21C     00:46:01 +16:39
18. 20192 Kristi Nuut                         N21C     00:46:52 +17:30
19. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                       N21C     00:47:23 +18:01
20.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv      N21C     00:48:01 +18:39
20. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                       N21C     00:48:01 +18:39
22. 19302 Monika Lääne                        N21C     00:48:10 +18:48
23. 27380 Kay Haarsma                         N21C     00:48:23 +19:01
24.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     00:49:11 +19:49
25. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:50:22 +21:00
26.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:52:25 +23:03
27.     0 Kaija Hang                          N21C     00:54:36 +25:14
28.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     00:57:16 +27:54
29. 26677 Kristin Liiv                        N21C     00:58:01 +28:39
30. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N21C     00:58:39 +29:17
31. 26629 Kadri Tonto                         N21C     01:00:06 +30:44
32. 24785 Eve Malsroos                        N21C     01:03:16 +33:54
33.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N21C     01:09:09 +39:47
34. 21556 Juta Jänes                          N21C     01:11:38 +42:16
35. 27328 Margit Amer                         N21C     01:18:36 +49:14
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 14 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:30:23
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      00:30:58 +00:35
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M12      00:32:20 +01:57
 4. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                     M12      00:35:16 +04:53
 5.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:35:37 +05:14
 6. 20065 Tobias Salla                        M12      00:38:14 +07:51
 7. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      00:44:57 +14:34
 8. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M12      00:46:31 +16:08
 9. 27324 Martti Neidla                       M12      00:47:22 +16:59
10. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:49:02 +18:39
11. 17367 Jekaterina Neshumajeva              N12      00:49:24 +19:01
12. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:51:40 +21:17
13. 27381 Eerik Song                          M12      00:54:05 +23:42
14. 27331 Helina Peek                         N14      01:03:10 +32:47
15. 27330 Liisa Laur                          N14      01:03:12 +32:49
16. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M12      01:03:38 +33:15
16. 27327 Kregor Latt                         M12      01:03:38 +33:15
18. 27325 Joonas Peek                         M12      01:03:43 +33:20
19. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                     N12      01:06:34 +36:11
20. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                   M12      01:06:46 +36:23
21. 27377 Laura Lindemann                     N12      01:17:21 +46:58
22. 27332 Karola Rõhlik                       N12      01:17:23 +47:00
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:09:10
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:09:31 +00:21
 3. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N10TR    00:11:11 +02:01
 4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:12:01 +02:51
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:12:10 +03:00
 6. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M10TR    00:12:34 +03:24
 7. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:12:58 +03:48
 8. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:14:25 +05:15
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:14:34 +05:24
10. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M10TR    00:14:57 +05:47
11. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:15:07 +05:57
12. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N10TR    00:15:57 +06:47
13. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:18:55 +09:45
14. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                     M10TR    00:20:04 +10:54
15. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:20:07 +10:57
16. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                     N10TR    00:31:08 +21:58
17. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                    M10TR    00:34:40 +25:30
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 30 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    M21A     00:44:40
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:44:54 +00:14
 3.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     00:48:44 +04:04
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:49:21 +04:41
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     00:49:31 +04:51
 6. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     00:51:59 +07:19
 7.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      00:54:05 +09:25
 8.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      00:54:11 +09:31
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:54:54 +10:14
10.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:55:44 +11:04
11. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21A     00:58:00 +13:20
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     00:58:30 +13:50
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     00:58:37 +13:57
14.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      00:59:38 +14:58
15.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     01:00:05 +15:25
16.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD       M21A     01:00:55 +16:15
17.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:01:24 +16:44
18.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:02:51 +18:11
19.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:04:37 +19:57
20. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:04:45 +20:05
21.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:05:13 +20:33
22.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:06:21 +21:41
23. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M35      01:07:04 +22:24
24.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM21A     01:09:07 +24:27
25. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:10:00 +25:20
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 21 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:28:35
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:01 +03:26
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:32:17 +03:42
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:33:56 +05:21
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:35:08 +06:33
 6. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:35:23 +06:48
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:35:51 +07:16
 8. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:36:17 +07:42
 9.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N18      00:37:22 +08:47
10.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves     M21BL    00:37:45 +09:10
11.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:38:37 +10:02
12.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:39:34 +10:59
13.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N60      00:40:44 +12:09
14. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      00:40:49 +12:14
15.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:41:23 +12:48
16. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:41:46 +13:11
17.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:42:22 +13:47
18.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:44:30 +15:55
19.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:44:51 +16:16
20.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     M21BL    00:46:55 +18:20
21.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:47:13 +18:38
22.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:48:24 +19:49
23.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:49:17 +20:42
24.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:50:21 +21:46
25.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      00:50:58 +22:23
26.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:52:26 +23:51
27.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:52:47 +24:12
28. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:53:24 +24:49
29. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    00:54:04 +25:29
30.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:56:38 +28:03
31.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion     M70      00:59:04 +30:29
32.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:01:28 +32:53
33.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:02:19 +33:44
34. 26678 Anneli Kilp                         M21BL    01:06:13 +37:38
34. 26680 Brigita Arabella Kilp               N18      01:06:13 +37:38
36. 26679 Guido Kilp                          M21BL    01:09:00 +40:25
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:30:32
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:36:21 +05:49
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N16      00:36:28 +05:56
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:40:23 +09:51
 5. 20280 Loviisa Vahenurm          JOKA      N16      00:41:24 +10:52
 6.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:43:19 +12:47
 7.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:43:30 +12:58
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:44:59 +14:27
 9. 27136 Engela Rajamägi                     N16      00:45:41 +15:09
10. 27137 Joonas Rajamägi                     M14      00:46:36 +16:04
11.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:46:52 +16:20
12.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:47:03 +16:31
13.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:47:55 +17:23
14.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:47:58 +17:26
15.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:48:15 +17:43
16.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:48:25 +17:53
17.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N75      00:49:33 +19:01
18.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:49:42 +19:10
19.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:52:41 +22:09
20.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:54:36 +24:04
21.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:56:05 +25:33
22.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:56:33 +26:01
23.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:58:15 +27:43
24.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:59:44 +29:12
25.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      01:00:20 +29:48
26.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:01:48 +31:16
27.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:01:52 +31:20
28.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:03:26 +32:54
29.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:09:30 +38:58
30.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:15:46 +45:14
31.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:19:53 +49:21
32.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      01:23:20 +52:48
33.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:23:33 +53:01
34.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:32:46 +62:14
35.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:35:15 +64:43
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 27 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M40      00:43:20
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M40      00:44:46 +01:26
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:45:06 +01:46
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:45:22 +02:02
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M40      00:45:33 +02:13
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:46:12 +02:52
 7.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:46:43 +03:23
 8.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru      M21B     00:47:16 +03:56
 9.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:47:39 +04:19
10. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     00:48:58 +05:38
11.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:49:02 +05:42
12.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi ToiM21B     00:49:19 +05:59
13. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:49:51 +06:31
14.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:50:05 +06:45
15.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:50:50 +07:30
16.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:51:34 +08:14
17. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     00:51:44 +08:24
18. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:52:16 +08:56
19.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      00:52:33 +09:13
20.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      00:52:51 +09:31
21.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      00:53:59 +10:39
22.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      00:54:03 +10:43
23. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:54:11 +10:51
24.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      00:54:18 +10:58
25. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     00:54:58 +11:38
26. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:55:45 +12:25
27.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada   M40      00:58:33 +15:13
28.  8173 Tarmo All                           M21B     01:00:02 +16:42
29.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M40      01:00:17 +16:57
30. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:00:19 +16:59
31. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:00:56 +17:36
32.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:01:18 +17:58
33. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:01:30 +18:10
34.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:03:02 +19:42
35.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:03:27 +20:07
36.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:03:32 +20:12
37. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:05:55 +22:35
38.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:06:34 +23:14
39.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      01:08:28 +25:08
40. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:08:35 +25:15
41.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M40      01:09:08 +25:48
42. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:09:48 +26:28
42. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JSM40      01:09:48 +26:28
44. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:10:11 +26:51
45. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      01:16:11 +32:51
46. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21B     01:17:09 +33:49
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 25 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:34:20
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:41:02 +06:42
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:42:08 +07:48
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:43:32 +09:12
 5.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:44:20 +10:00
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      00:44:23 +10:03
 7.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M50      00:46:17 +11:57
 8.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      00:47:09 +12:49
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:47:16 +12:56
10.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:47:23 +13:03
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      00:47:42 +13:22
12.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD       M50      00:47:44 +13:24
13.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:47:51 +13:31
14.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      00:48:55 +14:35
15.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      00:49:09 +14:49
16. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:49:58 +15:38
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      00:50:52 +16:32
18.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:52:27 +18:07
19.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      00:52:28 +18:08
20. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK MetsasõM45      00:56:58 +22:38
21.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      00:57:18 +22:58
22.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      00:57:38 +23:18
23.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      00:59:23 +25:03
24.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      00:59:34 +25:14
25.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      01:00:23 +26:03
26.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:00:26 +26:06
27.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:02:59 +28:39
28. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu     M50      01:07:53 +33:33
29.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M50      01:08:26 +34:06
30. 22113 Tarmo Amer                          M50      01:09:17 +34:57
31. 27384 Arvo Liivamägi                      M50      01:11:15 +36:55
32.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:18:46 +44:26
33.  5101 Aare Tuvike                         M45      01:25:41 +51:21
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 28 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:41:55
 2.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA      M21AL    00:42:20 +00:25
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:44:17 +02:22
 4.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:44:59 +03:04
 5. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop      M21AL    00:46:05 +04:10
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:46:14 +04:19
 7.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:47:22 +05:27
 8.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:47:52 +05:57
 9. 17602 Mikk Kelder                         M21AL    00:49:24 +07:29
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:49:24 +07:29
11.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:50:30 +08:35
12.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    00:51:13 +09:18
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:51:29 +09:34
14.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            TTÜ       M21AL    00:51:30 +09:35
15.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:52:14 +10:19
16. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21AL    00:52:59 +11:04
17.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv      N21A     00:53:20 +11:25
18.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    00:54:23 +12:28
19.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:55:58 +14:03
20.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:56:08 +14:13
21. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     00:56:12 +14:17
22. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed    N21A     00:56:19 +14:24
23.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:56:22 +14:27
24. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    00:57:49 +15:54
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    00:58:21 +16:26
26.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:58:57 +17:02
27.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    00:59:11 +17:16
28.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:59:36 +17:41
29. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed    N21A     00:59:55 +18:00
30.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:00:25 +18:30
31.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK       N21A     01:02:15 +20:20
32.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:02:59 +21:04
33. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:04:05 +22:10
34. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa SporN21A     01:13:25 +31:30
35.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:14:09 +32:14
36.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:28:44 +46:49
37.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:40:00 +58:05
38. 16738 Kärt Käärst               NaiskodukaN21A     01:40:17 +58:22
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 21 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:43:53
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:46:35 +02:42
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      00:47:25 +03:32
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:48:07 +04:14
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:48:49 +04:56
 6.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:49:03 +05:10
 7.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:50:09 +06:16
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:50:31 +06:38
 9.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N35      00:52:03 +08:10
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:52:08 +08:15
11.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M55      00:52:13 +08:20
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      00:52:51 +08:58
13.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      00:54:15 +10:22
14.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M60      00:54:20 +10:27
15.  6612 Aadu Sedman                         M55      00:56:05 +12:12
16.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M60      00:56:15 +12:22
17.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:57:04 +13:11
18.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      00:57:16 +13:23
19.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:58:41 +14:48
20. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA       N35      00:58:45 +14:52
21. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof    M55      00:58:47 +14:54
22.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:00:44 +16:51
23.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      01:01:34 +17:41
24.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:01:43 +17:50
25.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:04:24 +20:31
26.   569 Riika Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN35      01:04:28 +20:35
27.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M60      01:05:43 +21:50
28.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:06:50 +22:57
29.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:08:07 +24:14
30.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      01:09:18 +25:25
31.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:10:56 +27:03
32. 26910 Aalo Parmas                         M60      01:16:33 +32:40
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:09:10
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:09:31 +00:21
 3. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:12:34 +03:24
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:34 +05:24
 5. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:14:57 +05:47
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:15:07 +05:57
 7. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                      00:20:04 +10:54
 8. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:20:07 +10:57
 9. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                     00:34:40 +25:30
M12 Rada (14): 14 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:32:20
 2. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                      00:35:16 +02:56
 3. 20065 Tobias Salla                         00:38:14 +05:54
 4. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:46:31 +14:11
 5. 27324 Martti Neidla                        00:47:22 +15:02
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:49:02 +16:42
 7. 27381 Eerik Song                           00:54:05 +21:45
 8. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:03:38 +31:18
 8. 27327 Kregor Latt                          01:03:38 +31:18
10. 27325 Joonas Peek                          01:03:43 +31:23
11. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                    01:06:46 +34:26
M14 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:30:32
 2. 27137 Joonas Rajamägi                      00:46:36 +16:04
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:00:20 +29:48
M16 Rada (11): 22 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:33:48
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:38:12 +04:24
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:39:56 +06:08
 4. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:44:27 +10:39
 5. 27378 Pert Paesüld                         01:01:43 +27:55
M18 Rada (10): 22 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21528 Siim Aksel Amer           Loksa Gümn 00:34:08
 2. 27329 Mattias Idavain                      00:42:01 +07:53
 3. 27372 Marko Metus                          00:42:54 +08:46
 4. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:43:13 +09:05
 5. 27335 Kaarel Eelmäe                        00:43:45 +09:37
M21A Rada (3): 30 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:44:40
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:44:54 +00:14
 3.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:48:44 +04:04
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:49:21 +04:41
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:49:31 +04:51
 6. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:51:59 +07:19
 7.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:54:54 +10:14
 8.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:55:44 +11:04
 9. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:58:00 +13:20
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:58:30 +13:50
11.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:58:37 +13:57
12.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         01:00:05 +15:25
13.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        01:00:55 +16:15
14.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:02:51 +18:11
15. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:04:45 +20:05
16.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:09:07 +24:27
M21AL Rada (8): 28 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:41:55
 2.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:42:20 +00:25
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:44:17 +02:22
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:46:05 +04:10
 5.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:46:14 +04:19
 6.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:47:22 +05:27
 7.   759 Eero Raun                            00:47:52 +05:57
 8. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:49:24 +07:29
 8.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:49:24 +07:29
10.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:50:30 +08:35
11.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:51:13 +09:18
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:51:29 +09:34
13.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            TTÜ        00:51:30 +09:35
14.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:52:14 +10:19
15. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:52:59 +11:04
16.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:54:23 +12:28
17.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:55:58 +14:03
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:56:22 +14:27
19. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:57:49 +15:54
20.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:58:21 +16:26
21.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:58:57 +17:02
22.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:59:11 +17:16
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:59:36 +17:41
24.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:00:25 +18:30
25.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:14:09 +32:14
26.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:28:44 +46:49
27.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:40:00 +58:05
M21B Rada (6): 27 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:46:12
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:46:43 +00:31
 3.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:47:16 +01:04
 4. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:48:58 +02:46
 5.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:49:19 +03:07
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:49:51 +03:39
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:50:50 +04:38
 8. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:51:44 +05:32
 9. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:52:16 +06:04
10. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:54:11 +07:59
11. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 00:54:58 +08:46
12. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:55:45 +09:33
13.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:00:02 +13:50
14. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:00:19 +14:07
15. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:00:56 +14:44
16. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:01:30 +15:18
17.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:03:02 +16:50
18. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:05:55 +19:43
19. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:17:09 +30:57
M21BL Rada (4): 21 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:28:35
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:01 +03:26
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:17 +03:42
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:08 +06:33
 5. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:35:23 +06:48
 6.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Ilves      00:37:45 +09:10
 7.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:38:37 +10:02
 8.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:41:23 +12:48
 9.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:46:55 +18:20
10. 25340 Aarne Männik                         00:54:04 +25:29
11. 26678 Anneli Kilp                          01:06:13 +37:38
12. 26679 Guido Kilp                           01:09:00 +40:25
M21C Rada (12): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:31:39
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:33:28 +01:49
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:33:42 +02:03
 4. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:37:17 +05:38
 5.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:41:14 +09:35
 6.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:44:15 +12:36
 7. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:45:12 +13:33
 8. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:25 +13:46
 9. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         00:45:33 +13:54
10. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:45:38 +13:59
11. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                          00:46:51 +15:12
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:49:25 +17:46
13.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:49:27 +17:48
14. 25221 Triin Edovald             Keskkonnaa 00:51:39 +20:00
14. 21474 Hermo Ausmeel             TÜVKA      00:51:39 +20:00
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:52:32 +20:53
17. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:55:53 +24:14
18.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:59:13 +27:34
19.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:00:03 +28:24
20. 26639 Margo Engel                          01:00:46 +29:07
21. 24579 Patrick Pässa                        01:08:17 +36:38
22. 24578 Toomas Pässa                         01:08:20 +36:41
M35 Rada (3): 30 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:54:05
 2.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         00:54:11 +00:06
 3.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:59:38 +05:33
 4.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:01:24 +07:19
 5.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:04:37 +10:32
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:05:13 +11:08
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:06:21 +12:16
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:07:04 +12:59
 9. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:10:00 +15:55
M40 Rada (6): 27 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:43:20
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:44:46 +01:26
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:45:06 +01:46
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:45:22 +02:02
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:45:33 +02:13
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:47:39 +04:19
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:49:02 +05:42
 8.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:50:05 +06:45
 9.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:51:34 +08:14
10.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:52:33 +09:13
11.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:52:51 +09:31
12.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:53:59 +10:39
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:54:03 +10:43
14.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         00:54:18 +10:58
15.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:58:33 +15:13
16.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:00:17 +16:57
17.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:01:18 +17:58
18.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:03:27 +20:07
19.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:03:32 +20:12
20.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:06:34 +23:14
21.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 01:08:28 +25:08
22. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:08:35 +25:15
23.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:09:08 +25:48
24. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JS 01:09:48 +26:28
24. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:09:48 +26:28
26. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:10:11 +26:51
27. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:16:11 +32:51
M45 Rada (7): 25 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:34:20
 2.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:42:08 +07:48
 3.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:43:32 +09:12
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:44:23 +10:03
 5.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:47:09 +12:49
 6.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:47:42 +13:22
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:47:51 +13:31
 8.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       00:48:55 +14:35
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:52:27 +18:07
10. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 00:56:58 +22:38
11.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:59:23 +25:03
12.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:00:23 +26:03
13.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:02:59 +28:39
14.  5101 Aare Tuvike                          01:25:41 +51:21
M50 Rada (7): 25 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:41:02
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:44:20 +03:18
 3.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       00:46:17 +05:15
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:47:16 +06:14
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:47:23 +06:21
 6.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:47:44 +06:42
 7.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:49:09 +08:07
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:49:58 +08:56
 9.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:50:52 +09:50
10.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:52:28 +11:26
11.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:57:18 +16:16
12.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:57:38 +16:36
13.  4513 Hannes Pool                          00:59:34 +18:32
14.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:00:26 +19:24
15. 16083 Andres Saetalu            Tartu      01:07:53 +26:51
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:08:26 +27:24
17. 22113 Tarmo Amer                           01:09:17 +28:15
18. 27384 Arvo Liivamägi                       01:11:15 +30:13
19.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:18:46 +37:44
M55 Rada (9): 21 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:46:35
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:48:49 +02:14
 3.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:50:09 +03:34
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:50:31 +03:56
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:52:08 +05:33
 6.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:52:13 +05:38
 7.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:54:15 +07:40
 8.  6612 Aadu Sedman                          00:56:05 +09:30
 9.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:57:04 +10:29
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:57:16 +10:41
11. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:58:47 +12:12
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:01:43 +15:08
13.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:06:50 +20:15
14.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:08:07 +21:32
15.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:09:18 +22:43
M60 Rada (9): 21 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:48:07
 2.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:52:51 +04:44
 3.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:54:20 +06:13
 4.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:56:15 +08:08
 5.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:58:41 +10:34
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:00:44 +12:37
 7.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:01:34 +13:27
 8.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:04:24 +16:17
 9.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:05:43 +17:36
10.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:10:56 +22:49
11. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:16:33 +28:26
M65 Rada (11): 22 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:42:41
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:29 +01:48
 3.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:51:35 +08:54
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:53:58 +11:17
 5.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:54:23 +11:42
 6.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:57:16 +14:35
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:58:24 +15:43
 8.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:59:42 +17:01
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:02:34 +19:53
10.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:04:30 +21:49
11. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:05:39 +22:58
12.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:56:57 +74:16
M70 Rada (4): 21 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:56
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:36:17 +02:21
 3.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:44:51 +10:55
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:47:13 +13:17
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:49:17 +15:21
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:21 +16:25
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:52:26 +18:30
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:52:47 +18:51
 9.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:38 +22:42
10.   329 Enn Nuut                  Orion      00:59:04 +25:08
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:01:28 +27:32
12.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:02:19 +28:23
M75 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:40:23
 2.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:43:19 +02:56
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:30 +03:07
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:44:59 +04:36
 5.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:47:55 +07:32
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:47:58 +07:35
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:48:15 +07:52
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:49:42 +09:19
 9.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:56:05 +15:42
10.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:56:33 +16:10
11.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:59:44 +19:21
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:01:48 +21:25
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:01:52 +21:29
14.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:03:26 +23:03
15.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:15:46 +35:23
M80 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:48:25
M85 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:23:20
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:23:33 +00:13
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:32:46 +09:26
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:08:09
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:08:18 +00:09
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:09:53 +01:44
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:09:54 +01:45
 5. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:10:06 +01:57
 6. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:10:25 +02:16
 7. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:11:40 +03:31
 8. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:13:39 +05:30
 9. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:13:46 +05:37
10. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:15:34 +07:25
11. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                       00:15:39 +07:30
12. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:16:05 +07:56
13. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:16:17 +08:08
14. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:17:38 +09:29
15. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:18:07 +09:58
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:19:07 +10:58
17. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:20:22 +12:13
18. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:21:55 +13:46
19. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:22:19 +14:10
20. 23444 Timo Salla                           00:22:52 +14:43
21. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:26:14 +18:05
22. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:28:56 +20:47
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:11:11
 2. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:12:01 +00:50
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:12:10 +00:59
 4. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:12:58 +01:47
 5. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:14:25 +03:14
 6. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:15:57 +04:46
 7. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:18:55 +07:44
 8. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:31:08 +19:57
N12 Rada (14): 14 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:44:57
 2. 17367 Jekaterina Neshumajeva               00:49:24 +04:27
 3. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:51:40 +06:43
 4. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      01:06:34 +21:37
 5. 27377 Laura Lindemann                      01:17:21 +32:24
 6. 27332 Karola Rõhlik                        01:17:23 +32:26
N14 Rada (14): 14 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:30:23
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:30:58 +00:35
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:35:37 +05:14
 4. 27331 Helina Peek                          01:03:10 +32:47
 5. 27330 Liisa Laur                           01:03:12 +32:49
N16 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:36:21
 2.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:36:28 +00:07
 3. 20280 Loviisa Vahenurm          JOKA       00:41:24 +05:03
 4. 27136 Engela Rajamägi                      00:45:41 +09:20
 5.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:46:52 +10:31
N18 Rada (4): 21 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:37:22
 2. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      00:40:49 +03:27
 3. 26680 Brigita Arabella Kilp                01:06:13 +28:51
N21A Rada (8): 28 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:44:59
 2.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:53:20 +08:21
 3.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:56:08 +11:09
 4. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:56:12 +11:13
 5. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:56:19 +11:20
 6. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:59:55 +14:56
 7.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK        01:02:15 +17:16
 8.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:02:59 +18:00
 9. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:04:05 +19:06
10. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa Spor 01:13:25 +28:26
11. 16738 Kärt Käärst               Naiskoduka 01:40:17 +55:18
N21B Rada (10): 22 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:37:08
 2.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:38:08 +01:00
 3.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:39:21 +02:13
 4.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:40:22 +03:14
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:41:25 +04:17
 6.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:41:42 +04:34
 7. 16172 Liina Silluste                       00:41:58 +04:50
 8.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      00:42:25 +05:17
 9.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:42:41 +05:33
10.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:43:19 +06:11
11.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:44:15 +07:07
12.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:44:37 +07:29
13. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:45:13 +08:05
14.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:50:46 +13:38
15.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:52:29 +15:21
16. 27334 Janett Treisalt                      01:09:11 +32:03
N21C Rada (13): 17 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:29:22
 2.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:34:47 +05:25
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:38:35 +09:13
 4. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:38:50 +09:28
 5. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:39:00 +09:38
 6. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank S 00:39:04 +09:42
 7. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                  00:39:29 +10:07
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:40:00 +10:38
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:40:31 +11:09
10.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:40:58 +11:36
11.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:41:20 +11:58
12. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 00:42:43 +13:21
13. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:43:41 +14:19
14. 26648 Heli Eerik                           00:43:42 +14:20
15. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:43:44 +14:22
16.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        00:43:47 +14:25
17. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:46:01 +16:39
18. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          00:46:52 +17:30
19. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:47:23 +18:01
20.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:48:01 +18:39
20. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:48:01 +18:39
22. 19302 Monika Lääne                         00:48:10 +18:48
23. 27380 Kay Haarsma                          00:48:23 +19:01
24.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:49:11 +19:49
25. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:50:22 +21:00
26.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:52:25 +23:03
27.     0 Kaija Hang                           00:54:36 +25:14
28.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:57:16 +27:54
29. 26677 Kristin Liiv                         00:58:01 +28:39
30. 27379 Airi Laidla                          00:58:39 +29:17
31. 26629 Kadri Tonto                          01:00:06 +30:44
32. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:03:16 +33:54
33.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:09:09 +39:47
34. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:11:38 +42:16
35. 27328 Margit Amer                          01:18:36 +49:14
N35 Rada (9): 21 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:43:53
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:47:25 +03:32
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:49:03 +05:10
 4.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:52:03 +08:10
 5. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA        00:58:45 +14:52
 6.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 01:04:28 +20:35
N40 Rada (10): 22 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:37:54
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:38:29 +00:35
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            00:40:05 +02:11
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:40:11 +02:17
 5.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:42:36 +04:42
 6.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:45:18 +07:24
 6.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:45:18 +07:24
 8.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:45:46 +07:52
 9.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:46:08 +08:14
10.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:47:40 +09:46
11.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:48:09 +10:15
12.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:48:11 +10:17
N45 Rada (10): 22 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:38:06
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:38:24 +00:18
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:39:54 +01:48
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:42:38 +04:32
 5. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:43:49 +05:43
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:43:55 +05:49
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:45:40 +07:34
 8.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:47:43 +09:37
 9.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:52:35 +14:29
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:10:01 +31:55
N50 Rada (11): 22 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:38:35
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:42:49 +04:14
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:45:33 +06:58
 4.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:46:21 +07:46
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:47:00 +08:25
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:50:03 +11:28
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:50:39 +12:04
 8.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:51:48 +13:13
 9.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:56:10 +17:35
10.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:01:58 +23:23
11. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      01:13:35 +35:00
N55 Rada (11): 22 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:08
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:44:32 +00:24
 3.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:47:13 +03:05
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:50:20 +06:12
 5. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:51:53 +07:45
 6.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:52:11 +08:03
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:52:52 +08:44
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:15:08 +31:00
 9. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:15:09 +31:01
10. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:40:03 +55:55
N60 Rada (4): 21 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:35:51
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:39:34 +03:43
 3.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:40:44 +04:53
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:41:46 +05:55
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:44:30 +08:39
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:48:24 +12:33
N65 Rada (4): 21 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:42:22
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:50:58 +08:36
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:53:24 +11:02
N70 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:47:03
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:54:36 +07:33
 3.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:09:30 +22:27
N75 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:33
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:52:41 +03:08
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:58:15 +08:42
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:19:53 +30:20
 5.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:35:15 +45:42
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27376 Lisete Kivi                          00:13:29
 2. 27375 Kirke Külmsaar                       00:13:49 +00:20
 3. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:14:01 +00:32
 4. 27326 Hannabel Teern                       00:14:09 +00:40
 5. 16928 Miia Vanahans                        00:14:30 +01:01
 6. 27047 Pipilisa Rajamägi                    00:14:42 +01:13
 7. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:15:01 +01:32
 8. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       00:15:44 +02:15
 9. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:16:19 +02:50
10. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:16:30 +03:01
11. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:16:33 +03:04
12. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:18:24 +04:55
13. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:18:35 +05:06
14. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:20:16 +06:47
15. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:21:46 +08:17
16. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:26:09 +12:40
17. 27247 Melinda Klink                        00:26:28 +12:59
18. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:27:14 +13:45
19. 20979 Varvara Neshumajeva                  00:28:07 +14:38
20. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:29:10 +15:41
21. 23202 Iti Tamm                             00:29:27 +15:58
22. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:29:28 +15:59
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       01:07:27 37p
 2. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:06:16 35p
 3. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:02:53 29p
 4.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 00:58:14 28p
 5.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:50:46 27p
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:54:17 27p
 7.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:53:10 26p
 8.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:42:55 25p
 9. 27386 Anna-Liisa Ernits                    00:56:38 25p
10. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   01:06:14 25p
11. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:06:17 25p
12.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:39:28 24p
13.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       00:49:11 24p
14. 27387 Helena Veidemann                     00:39:52 22p
15. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:56:11 22p
16.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         01:31:37 22p
17.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:42:15 21p
18.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:45:41 21p
19.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:50:35 21p
20.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:55:52 21p
21.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:59:09 21p
22.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:59:11 21p
23.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:08:27 21p
24.   992 Sander Annus                         00:30:38 19p
25. 27385 Kersti Jaaniste                      00:32:20 19p
26.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:21:52 19p
27.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:38:37 18p
28.   476 Eeli Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:54:14 18p
29. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       00:39:52 17p
30.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:55:07 17p
31.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:09:44 17p
32. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:50:38 16p
33.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:51:21 16p
34. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:54:52 16p
35.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:35:02 14p
36. 27373 Andrei Bekker                        00:35:08 14p
37. 27374 Andrus Anti Rimmeld                  00:35:15 14p
38. 27382 Tarmo Song                           00:41:24 14p
39. 27323 Martin Manivcuk                      00:47:30 14p
40.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:57:58 14p
41. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:18:24 14p
42.  7037 Kaie Ustav                           01:28:00 14p
43. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:32:06 13p
44. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:38:44 13p
45. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:57:41 13p
46.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:26:01 13p
47.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed     00:49:57 11p
48.   265 Jüri Kahn                            00:54:05 10p
49. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         01:06:57 9p
50. 27388 Mark-Juhan Schunemann                01:07:18 9p
51. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 01:10:28 9p
52.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:24:34 6p
53. 27333 Jessika Jõesaar                      00:40:43 5p
54.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:47:11 5p
55. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:37:54 2p
56. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:35:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.09.2017 21:22:00 OK TON