Tallinna neljapäevak 07.09.2017 Vääna-Jõesuu

7.09.2017
Korraldaja : Kooperaator
Rajameister : Taavi Kala
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:09:21
 2. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:09:41 +00:20
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:10:03 +00:42
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:10:46 +01:25
 5. 21884 Sander Pello                        M8NR     00:12:07 +02:46
 6. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:15:25 +06:04
 7. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                      N8NR     00:16:22 +07:01
 8. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:17:47 +08:26
 9. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:18:51 +09:30
10. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:21:59 +12:38
11. 27310 Mattias Ulm                         M8NR     00:24:35 +15:14
12. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:25:43 +16:22
13. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:26:06 +16:45
14. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:27:13 +17:52
15. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:27:35 +18:14
16. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       M8NR     00:29:46 +20:25
17. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:32:25 +23:04
18. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:34:55 +25:34
19. 27216 Magnus Erik                         M8NR     00:35:38 +26:17
20. 25539 Mihkel Karu                         M8NR     00:37:56 +28:35
21. 27319 Kert Viirmann                       M8NR     00:38:35 +29:14
22. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      M8NR     00:50:10 +40:49
23. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       N8NR     00:50:12 +40:51
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M18      00:44:40
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:49:12 +04:32
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:49:21 +04:41
 4.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:49:25 +04:45
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:50:20 +05:40
 6.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:50:24 +05:44
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:50:26 +05:46
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:52:19 +07:39
 9. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:52:44 +08:04
10.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:53:48 +09:08
11. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:54:21 +09:41
12. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:54:28 +09:48
13.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN40      00:54:50 +10:10
14.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      00:54:57 +10:17
15.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:55:01 +10:21
16.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:56:59 +12:19
17.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N40      00:57:45 +13:05
18.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:58:18 +13:38
19.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:58:19 +13:39
20. 26647 Kristel Viirmann                    N21B     00:58:31 +13:51
21.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:59:36 +14:56
22. 13036 Helene Arula              Koop      N21B     01:00:23 +15:43
23.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      01:02:03 +17:23
24.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:02:52 +18:12
25.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N45      01:03:43 +19:03
26.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      01:05:19 +20:39
27. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N45      01:05:32 +20:52
28. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:05:41 +21:01
29. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                 N21B     01:06:58 +22:18
30.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:12:51 +28:11
31.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:21:31 +36:51
32.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:29:16 +44:36
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             PõrgupõhjaM16      00:43:58
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:48:11 +04:13
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:49:09 +05:11
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:53:25 +09:27
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:53:25 +09:27
 6.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:54:40 +10:42
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N50      00:56:12 +12:14
 8. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      00:56:37 +12:39
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:58:23 +14:25
10.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:59:03 +15:05
11.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:59:06 +15:08
12. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:00:11 +16:13
13. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM65      01:02:16 +18:18
14.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:02:34 +18:36
15.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:03:30 +19:32
16.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:06:38 +22:40
17.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:09:10 +25:12
18.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:10:09 +26:11
19.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:12:47 +28:49
20.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:13:06 +29:08
21.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:15:05 +31:07
22.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:17:53 +33:55
23.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:17:59 +34:01
24.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:21:01 +37:03
25.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:24:47 +40:49
26. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:26:24 +42:26
27. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:42:25 +58:27
#12 Rada (M21C): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21C     00:25:01
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:30:19 +05:18
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:32:39 +07:38
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna TM21C     00:34:19 +09:18
 5. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21C     00:35:11 +10:10
 6.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:35:21 +10:20
 7. 13931 Laas Õun                            M21C     00:35:53 +10:52
 8.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                   M21C     00:37:13 +12:12
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:37:17 +12:16
10.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:38:03 +13:02
11. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     00:38:21 +13:20
12. 24998 Gert Look                           M21C     00:39:18 +14:17
13.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                   M21C     00:39:31 +14:30
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     00:41:33 +16:32
15. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:41:36 +16:35
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:44:20 +19:19
17. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:48:23 +23:22
18. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     00:49:11 +24:10
19. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21C     00:49:16 +24:15
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:50:15 +25:14
21.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:50:27 +25:26
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:51:16 +26:15
23. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     01:01:46 +36:45
24. 20255 Indrek Ojamets                      M21C     01:05:38 +40:37
#13 Rada (N21C): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed    N21C     00:29:51
 2.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N21C     00:33:16 +03:25
 3. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N21C     00:33:36 +03:45
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:35:47 +05:56
 5. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:35:53 +06:02
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:39:06 +09:15
 7. 14411 Airika Salumets           Tallinn   N21C     00:39:08 +09:17
 8. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:43:31 +13:40
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN21C     00:44:48 +14:57
10. 24842 Alice Haav                          N21C     00:47:16 +17:25
11.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:48:02 +18:11
12. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N21C     00:48:31 +18:40
13.  7906 Liis Nurmis                         N21C     00:52:01 +22:10
14. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     00:53:57 +24:06
15. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21C     00:54:04 +24:13
16.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N21C     00:55:34 +25:43
17.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N21C     01:04:41 +34:50
18. 25684 Leelo Sülla                         N21C     01:05:14 +35:23
18. 24785 Eve Malsroos                        N21C     01:05:14 +35:23
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                      N12      00:27:19
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN14      00:30:45 +03:26
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            PõrgupõhjaN14      00:30:51 +03:32
 4. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:34:50 +07:31
 5.     0 Tauri Tibar                         M12      01:00:20 +33:01
 6. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      01:05:24 +38:05
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:11:03
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                          M10TR    00:12:28 +01:25
 3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:13:14 +02:11
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M10TR    00:13:19 +02:16
 5. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:13:27 +02:24
 6. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:14:22 +03:19
 7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:16:21 +05:18
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:17:07 +06:04
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N10TR    00:21:10 +10:07
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 26 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    M21A     00:50:57
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:02:22 +11:25
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     01:03:39 +12:42
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M21A     01:04:32 +13:35
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:05:08 +14:11
 6.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     01:05:49 +14:52
 7.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:06:09 +15:12
 8.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv      M21A     01:08:52 +17:55
 9. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:09:07 +18:10
10.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:09:42 +18:45
11.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M35      01:11:48 +20:51
12. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21A     01:14:11 +23:14
13. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21A     01:16:34 +25:37
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:17:15 +26:18
15.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:18:49 +27:52
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:21:43 +30:46
17.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:21:51 +30:54
18.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:23:33 +32:36
19.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:26:39 +35:42
20. 16033 Karol Treial                        M35      01:35:34 +44:37
21. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M35      01:59:39 +68:42
#4 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 13 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:27:09
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:29:42 +02:33
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:31:40 +04:31
 4.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed    M70      00:34:04 +06:55
 5.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:35:53 +08:44
 6.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N18      00:36:11 +09:02
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                     N18      00:37:21 +10:12
 8.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:37:52 +10:43
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:39:21 +12:12
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:40:09 +13:00
11.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:40:50 +13:41
12.  8581 Elina Meier                         N18      00:42:18 +15:09
13. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:43:04 +15:55
14.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:43:29 +16:20
15.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:44:35 +17:26
16. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:45:19 +18:10
17.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:45:53 +18:44
18.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:51:14 +24:05
19.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M70      00:53:49 +26:40
20.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:53:58 +26:49
21.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      00:54:18 +27:09
22.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:54:22 +27:13
23.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:56:22 +29:13
24.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M70      00:59:57 +32:48
25.  2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu           Tammed    N65      01:00:19 +33:10
26. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:05:56 +38:47
27.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N65      01:07:55 +40:46
28. 27311 Erik Ambrosius                      M21BL    01:08:52 +41:43
29.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    M21BL    01:09:22 +42:13
30.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                     M70      01:19:38 +52:29
#5 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M14      00:29:36
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:33:55 +04:19
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:37:08 +07:32
 4.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN16      00:38:29 +08:53
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:39:34 +09:58
 6. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M14      00:40:44 +11:08
 7.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:43:40 +14:04
 8.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M75      00:44:17 +14:41
 9.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N75      00:46:49 +17:13
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:48:22 +18:46
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:48:55 +19:19
12.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:49:17 +19:41
13.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N16      00:49:54 +20:18
14.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:49:59 +20:23
15.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:50:36 +21:00
16.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:50:51 +21:15
17.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:51:44 +22:08
18.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N75      00:52:02 +22:26
19.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:55:14 +25:38
20.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed    M85      00:55:42 +26:06
21.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:56:05 +26:29
22.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M85      00:56:39 +27:03
23.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:56:50 +27:14
24.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:57:51 +28:15
25.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:00:37 +31:01
26.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:01:42 +32:06
27.    11 Mati Tõnus                Orion     M75      01:05:06 +35:30
28.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N75      01:07:23 +37:47
29.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:07:51 +38:15
30.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      01:10:18 +40:42
31.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:11:31 +41:55
32.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      01:16:26 +46:50
33.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N75      01:18:03 +48:27
34.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:24:09 +54:33
35.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes    N70      01:25:47 +56:11
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:49:27
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:49:38 +00:11
 3.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:50:07 +00:40
 4.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21B     00:50:24 +00:57
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:51:41 +02:14
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:53:03 +03:36
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     00:53:16 +03:49
 8.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:53:26 +03:59
 9.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      00:53:28 +04:01
10. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     00:53:32 +04:05
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan                       M21B     00:53:37 +04:10
12.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:54:26 +04:59
13.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:55:33 +06:06
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:56:33 +07:06
15. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:56:47 +07:20
16. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M21B     00:56:55 +07:28
17. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:57:27 +08:00
18.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:57:30 +08:03
19.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      00:58:00 +08:33
20. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     00:58:39 +09:12
21.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      00:58:46 +09:19
22.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:58:55 +09:28
23. 25105 Egon Mõek                           M40      01:00:33 +11:06
24.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:00:36 +11:09
25.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:00:38 +11:11
26. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          LiewenthalM21B     01:04:12 +14:45
27. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:04:31 +15:04
28. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:04:49 +15:22
29.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:06:25 +16:58
30. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:06:35 +17:08
31. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                      M21B     01:07:49 +18:22
32.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:07:57 +18:30
33. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:08:09 +18:42
34. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:10:52 +21:25
35.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:11:57 +22:30
36.  1756 Värdi Soomann             West      M40      01:12:03 +22:36
37. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:12:11 +22:44
38.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:12:26 +22:59
39. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:12:56 +23:29
40. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:15:11 +25:44
40. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:15:11 +25:44
42.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M40      01:19:37 +30:10
43. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21B     01:19:45 +30:18
44. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:24:49 +35:22
45. 10135 Silver Tamm               Tartu ÜlikM21B     01:27:26 +37:59
46.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M40      01:28:02 +38:35
47. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:28:24 +38:57
48. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:28:32 +39:05
49. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:30:39 +41:12
50. 23144 Dan Hüvonen                         M40      01:32:31 +43:04
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:41:36
 2.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:47:24 +05:48
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:50:35 +08:59
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:51:14 +09:38
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:52:09 +10:33
 6.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:52:22 +10:46
 7.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M50      00:52:44 +11:08
 8.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:52:53 +11:17
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:54:11 +12:35
10.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK      M50      00:54:42 +13:06
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:55:37 +14:01
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:55:37 +14:01
13.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      00:56:27 +14:51
14.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:56:44 +15:08
15.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      00:57:14 +15:38
16.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      00:59:29 +17:53
17.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:01:22 +19:46
18. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M45      01:02:25 +20:49
19.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:02:52 +21:16
20.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:04:06 +22:30
21.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:04:12 +22:36
22.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:05:36 +24:00
23.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      01:08:17 +26:41
24.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:08:38 +27:02
25.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:20:12 +38:36
26.  1729 Koit Veeorg                         M45      01:23:28 +41:52
27.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:28:53 +47:17
28. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                      M50      01:35:58 +54:22
29. 27262 Raul Espenberg                      M45      01:37:51 +56:15
30.  5101 Aare Tuvike                         M45      01:44:08 +62:32
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 20 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:40:28
 2.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:40:57 +00:29
 3.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:41:46 +01:18
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:44:13 +03:45
 5.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:45:08 +04:40
 6.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed    N21A     00:45:17 +04:49
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:45:50 +05:22
 8.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M21AL    00:47:11 +06:43
 9.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:48:07 +07:39
10.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M21AL    00:48:09 +07:41
11.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:48:41 +08:13
12.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:49:45 +09:17
13.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:50:42 +10:14
14.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:52:33 +12:05
15.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:53:55 +13:27
16.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:54:51 +14:23
17. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21AL    00:55:54 +15:26
18.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    00:56:05 +15:37
19. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21A     00:56:14 +15:46
20.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:56:28 +16:00
21.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                   N21A     00:57:43 +17:15
22.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM21AL    00:59:36 +19:08
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:59:39 +19:11
24.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    01:00:20 +19:52
25.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:00:44 +20:16
26.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:02:01 +21:33
27.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:05:16 +24:48
28.  9852 Tiia Mõek                           N21A     01:05:52 +25:24
29.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:08:48 +28:20
30.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21A     01:08:54 +28:26
31.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:09:47 +29:19
32. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:09:48 +29:20
33. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa SporN21A     01:14:08 +33:40
34.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:20:24 +39:56
35.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM21AL    01:23:56 +43:28
36. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N21A     01:30:51 +50:23
37. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:30:52 +50:24
38.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:35:01 +54:33
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:44:20
 2.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:47:16 +02:56
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N35      00:47:17 +02:57
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:47:21 +03:01
 5.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:47:45 +03:25
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:48:23 +04:03
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:48:26 +04:06
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:48:37 +04:17
 9.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:48:50 +04:30
10.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:49:33 +05:13
11.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M55      00:51:57 +07:37
12.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N35      00:53:46 +09:26
13.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:53:56 +09:36
14.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      00:55:36 +11:16
15.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M60      00:57:01 +12:41
16.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:57:16 +12:56
17.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      00:58:07 +13:47
18. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      00:58:38 +14:18
19.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      00:59:12 +14:52
20.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      00:59:17 +14:57
21.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:06:29 +22:09
22.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:06:33 +22:13
23.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:09:00 +24:40
24.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM55      01:22:07 +37:47
25.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK       M60      01:29:54 +45:34
26.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:47:25 +63:05
27. 26910 Aalo Parmas                         M60      01:49:24 +65:04
28.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK       M60      02:12:50 +88:30
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:11:03
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:12:28 +01:25
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:13:19 +02:16
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:16:21 +05:18
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:17:07 +06:04
M12 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:34:50
 2.     0 Tauri Tibar                          01:00:20 +25:30
M14 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:29:36
 2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:40:44 +11:08
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:16:26 +46:50
M16 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja 00:43:58
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:44:40
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:54:21 +09:41
M21A Rada (3): 26 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:50:57
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:02:22 +11:25
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     01:03:39 +12:42
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:04:32 +13:35
 5.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:05:49 +14:52
 6.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       01:08:52 +17:55
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:09:42 +18:45
 8. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:14:11 +23:14
 9. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:16:34 +25:37
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:17:15 +26:18
11.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:21:43 +30:46
M21AL Rada (8): 20 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:40:28
 2.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:40:57 +00:29
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:41:46 +01:18
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:44:13 +03:45
 5.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:45:08 +04:40
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:45:50 +05:22
 7.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:47:11 +06:43
 8.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:48:07 +07:39
 9.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:48:09 +07:41
10.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:48:41 +08:13
11.   759 Eero Raun                            00:49:45 +09:17
12.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:50:42 +10:14
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:52:33 +12:05
14.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:53:55 +13:27
15.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:54:51 +14:23
16. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:55:54 +15:26
17.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:56:05 +15:37
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:56:28 +16:00
19.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:59:36 +19:08
20.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:59:39 +19:11
21.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:00:20 +19:52
22.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:02:01 +21:33
23.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:09:47 +29:19
24.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:20:24 +39:56
25.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:23:56 +43:28
26.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:35:01 +54:33
M21B Rada (6): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:49:38
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:50:24 +00:46
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:53:03 +03:25
 4. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:53:16 +03:38
 5. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:53:32 +03:54
 6. 21342 Tanel Merigan                        00:53:37 +03:59
 7. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:56:47 +07:09
 8. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:56:55 +07:17
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:57:27 +07:49
10.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:57:30 +07:52
11. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:58:39 +09:01
12. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 01:04:12 +14:34
13. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:04:49 +15:11
14.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:06:25 +16:47
15. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:06:35 +16:57
16. 18571 Henry Küünemäe                       01:07:49 +18:11
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:08:09 +18:31
18. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:10:52 +21:14
19. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:12:56 +23:18
20. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:15:11 +25:33
21. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:19:45 +30:07
22. 10135 Silver Tamm               Tartu Ülik 01:27:26 +37:48
23. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:28:24 +38:46
24. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:28:32 +38:54
25. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:30:39 +41:01
M21BL Rada (4): 13 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:09
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:29:42 +02:33
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:31:40 +04:31
 4.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:35:53 +08:44
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:40:09 +13:00
 6. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:05:56 +38:47
 7. 27311 Erik Ambrosius                       01:08:52 +41:43
 8.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:09:22 +42:13
M21C Rada (12): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:25:01
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:30:19 +05:18
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:32:39 +07:38
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:34:19 +09:18
 5. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:35:11 +10:10
 6.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:35:21 +10:20
 7. 13931 Laas Õun                             00:35:53 +10:52
 8.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                    00:37:13 +12:12
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:37:17 +12:16
10.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:38:03 +13:02
11. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:38:21 +13:20
12. 24998 Gert Look                            00:39:18 +14:17
13.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:39:31 +14:30
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:33 +16:32
15. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:41:36 +16:35
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:44:20 +19:19
17. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:48:23 +23:22
18. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:49:11 +24:10
19. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 00:49:16 +24:15
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:50:15 +25:14
21.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:50:27 +25:26
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:51:16 +26:15
23. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:01:46 +36:45
24. 20255 Indrek Ojamets                       01:05:38 +40:37
M35 Rada (3): 26 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:05:08
 2.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:06:09 +01:01
 3. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:09:07 +03:59
 4.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:11:48 +06:40
 5.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:18:49 +13:41
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:21:51 +16:43
 7.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:23:33 +18:25
 8.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:26:39 +21:31
 9. 16033 Karol Treial                         01:35:34 +30:26
10. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:59:39 +54:31
M40 Rada (6): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:49:27
 2.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:50:07 +00:40
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:51:41 +02:14
 4.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:53:26 +03:59
 5.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 00:53:28 +04:01
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:54:26 +04:59
 7.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:55:33 +06:06
 8.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:56:33 +07:06
 9.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:58:00 +08:33
10.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:58:46 +09:19
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:58:55 +09:28
12. 25105 Egon Mõek                            01:00:33 +11:06
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:00:36 +11:09
14.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:00:38 +11:11
15. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:04:31 +15:04
16.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:07:57 +18:30
17.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:11:57 +22:30
18.  1756 Värdi Soomann             West       01:12:03 +22:36
19. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:12:11 +22:44
20.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:12:26 +22:59
21. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:15:11 +25:44
22.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:19:37 +30:10
23. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:24:49 +35:22
24.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:28:02 +38:35
25. 23144 Dan Hüvonen                          01:32:31 +43:04
M45 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:41:36
 2.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:47:24 +05:48
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:50:35 +08:59
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:52:22 +10:46
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:54:11 +12:35
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:55:37 +14:01
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:55:37 +14:01
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:56:44 +15:08
 9.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:57:14 +15:38
10. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:02:25 +20:49
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:04:06 +22:30
12.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:05:36 +24:00
13.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:08:38 +27:02
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:20:12 +38:36
15.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:23:28 +41:52
16. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       01:37:51 +56:15
17.  5101 Aare Tuvike                          01:44:08 +62:32
M50 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:51:14
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:09 +00:55
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:52:44 +01:30
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:52:53 +01:39
 5.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:54:42 +03:28
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 00:56:27 +05:13
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:59:29 +08:15
 8.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:01:22 +10:08
 9.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:02:52 +11:38
10.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:04:12 +12:58
11.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:08:17 +17:03
12.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:28:53 +37:39
13. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:35:58 +44:44
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:47:16
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:47:21 +00:05
 3.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:47:45 +00:29
 4.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:48:23 +01:07
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:48:37 +01:21
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:48:50 +01:34
 7.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:51:57 +04:41
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:55:36 +08:20
 9.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:57:16 +10:00
10. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   00:58:38 +11:22
11.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:06:29 +19:13
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:22:07 +34:51
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:47:25 +60:09
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:48:26
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:49:33 +01:07
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:53:56 +05:30
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:57:01 +08:35
 5.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:58:07 +09:41
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:59:12 +10:46
 7.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:59:17 +10:51
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:06:33 +18:07
 9.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:29:54 +41:28
10. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:49:24 +60:58
11.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        02:12:50 +84:24
M65 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:48:11
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:49:09 +00:58
 3.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:58:23 +10:12
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:59:06 +10:55
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:02:16 +14:05
 6.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:02:34 +14:23
 7.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:09:10 +20:59
 8.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:17:53 +29:42
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:21:01 +32:50
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:24:47 +36:36
M70 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:34:04
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:39:21 +05:17
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:40:50 +06:46
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:29 +09:25
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:44:35 +10:31
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:45:53 +11:49
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:14 +17:10
 8.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:53:49 +19:45
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:54:18 +20:14
10.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:54:22 +20:18
11.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:59:57 +25:53
12.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:19:38 +45:34
M75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:33:55
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:37:08 +03:13
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:39:34 +05:39
 4.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:44:17 +10:22
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:48:22 +14:27
 6.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:48:55 +15:00
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:50:51 +16:56
 8.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:51:44 +17:49
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:55:14 +21:19
10.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:57:51 +23:56
11.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:00:37 +26:42
12.    11 Mati Tõnus                Orion      01:05:06 +31:11
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:07:51 +33:56
M80 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:50:36
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:10:18 +19:42
M85 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     00:55:42
 2.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         00:56:39 +00:57
 3.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:11:31 +15:49
 4.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:24:09 +28:27
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:09:21
 2. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:09:41 +00:20
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:10:03 +00:42
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:10:46 +01:25
 5. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:12:07 +02:46
 6. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:18:51 +09:30
 7. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:21:59 +12:38
 8. 27310 Mattias Ulm                          00:24:35 +15:14
 9. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:26:06 +16:45
10. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:27:35 +18:14
11. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:29:46 +20:25
12. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:32:25 +23:04
13. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:35:38 +26:17
14. 25539 Mihkel Karu                          00:37:56 +28:35
15. 27319 Kert Viirmann                        00:38:35 +29:14
16. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:50:10 +40:49
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:13:14
 2. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:13:27 +00:13
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:14:22 +01:08
 4. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:21:10 +07:56
N12 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu                       00:27:19
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:05:24 +38:05
N14 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:30:45
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:30:51 +00:06
N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:38:29
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:49:54 +11:25
N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:36:11
 2. 15945 Annabel Teetamm                      00:37:21 +01:10
 3.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:42:18 +06:07
 4. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:43:04 +06:53
N21A Rada (8): 20 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:45:17
 2. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:56:14 +10:57
 3.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:57:43 +12:26
 4.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:00:44 +15:27
 5.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:05:16 +19:59
 6.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            01:05:52 +20:35
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:08:48 +23:31
 8.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:08:54 +23:37
 9. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:09:48 +24:31
10. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa Spor 01:14:08 +28:51
11. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:30:51 +45:34
12. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:30:52 +45:35
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:50:24
 2.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:50:26 +00:02
 3. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:54:28 +04:04
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:56:59 +06:35
 5.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:58:18 +07:54
 6.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:58:19 +07:55
 7. 26647 Kristel Viirmann                     00:58:31 +08:07
 8. 13036 Helene Arula              Koop       01:00:23 +09:59
 9. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                  01:06:58 +16:34
10.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:12:51 +22:27
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:21:31 +31:07
12.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:29:16 +38:52
N21C Rada (13): 12 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:29:51
 2.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:33:16 +03:25
 3. 27379 Airi Laidla                          00:33:36 +03:45
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:35:47 +05:56
 5. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:35:53 +06:02
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:39:06 +09:15
 7. 14411 Airika Salumets           Tallinn    00:39:08 +09:17
 8. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:43:31 +13:40
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:44:48 +14:57
10. 24842 Alice Haav                           00:47:16 +17:25
11.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:48:02 +18:11
12. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:48:31 +18:40
13.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:52:01 +22:10
14. 26306 Helen Prommik                        00:53:57 +24:06
15. 26328 Reet Otsus                           00:54:04 +24:13
16.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:55:34 +25:43
17.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:04:41 +34:50
18. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          01:05:14 +35:23
18. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:05:14 +35:23
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:44:20
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:47:17 +02:57
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:53:46 +09:26
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:09:00 +24:40
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:49:25
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:52:19 +02:54
 3.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:54:50 +05:25
 4.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:54:57 +05:32
 5.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:57:45 +08:20
 6.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:59:36 +10:11
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:02:03 +12:38
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:02:52 +13:27
 9.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:05:19 +15:54
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:49:12
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:49:21 +00:09
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:50:20 +01:08
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:44 +03:32
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:53:48 +04:36
 6.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:55:01 +05:49
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:03:43 +14:31
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:05:32 +16:20
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:05:41 +16:29
N50 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:53:25
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:53:25 +00:00
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:56:12 +02:47
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:03:30 +10:05
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:06:38 +13:13
 6.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:13:06 +19:41
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:17:59 +24:34
N55 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:54:40
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:56:37 +01:57
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:59:03 +04:23
 4. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:00:11 +05:31
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:10:09 +15:29
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:12:47 +18:07
 7.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:15:05 +20:25
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:26:24 +31:44
 9. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:42:25 +47:45
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:37:52
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:45:19 +07:27
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:53:58 +16:06
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:56:22 +18:30
N65 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu           Tammed     01:00:19
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:07:55 +07:36
N70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:43:40
 2.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:49:17 +05:37
 3.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:49:59 +06:19
 4.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:56:05 +12:25
 5.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:25:47 +42:07
N75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:46:49
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:52:02 +05:13
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:56:50 +10:01
 4.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:01:42 +14:53
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:07:23 +20:34
 6.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:18:03 +31:14
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:15:25
 2. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       00:16:22 +00:57
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:17:47 +02:22
 4. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:25:43 +10:18
 5. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:27:13 +11:48
 6. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:34:55 +19:30
 7. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:50:12 +34:47
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 01:25:29 30p
 2.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:25:28 29p
 3. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   01:39:44 21p
 4.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:45:26 20p
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:00:06 20p
 6. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:52:58 19p
 7.  7215 Heinar Radin              BK 101     00:56:40 18p
 8. 26637 Davor Tamm                           01:19:30 18p
 9.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:48:57 16p
10.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:46:12 15p
11.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:55:42 15p
12. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       01:06:23 15p
13.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:41:55 14p
14.  6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak          Kape       00:58:35 14p
15. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:50:16 14p
16. 27309 Evelin Lahe                          00:50:56 13p
17. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            00:51:15 13p
18.     0 Egert Pajor                          01:18:14 13p
19.     0 Kristjan Vahter                      01:19:40 13p
20. 26654 Olli Välk                            01:51:32 13p
21. 26655 Ave Aun                              01:51:37 13p
22. 26669 Keidi Sagor                          02:15:24 13p
23.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:35:49 12p
24.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:40:17 12p
25. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:02:52 12p
26. 21560 Rainer Kukk                          00:59:34 11p
27.     0 Karl Poopuu                          01:20:11 11p
28.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:22:24 11p
29.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:52:25 10p
30.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:12:44 10p
31.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:55:20 9p
32.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:29:27 8p
33. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:53:18 8p
34.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:13:51 8p
35. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:39:55 7p
36. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:39:58 7p
37.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:42:31 6p
38. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:04:31 6p
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:20:28 4p
40.     0 Steven Keldrea            x161       01:04:52 4p
41.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:31:13 3p
42.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:14:01 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.09.2017 20:57:43 OK TON