Tallinna neljapäevak 26.04.2018 Rohuneeme
25.04.2018
Korraldaja : LSF PT
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.7 km ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov M8NR 00:09:39
2. 23114 Markus Hiie M8NR 00:10:06 +00:27
3. 27342 Keira Truus N8NR 00:11:24 +01:45
4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:12:08 +02:29
5. 28392 Säde Riin Solna N8NR 00:13:25 +03:46
6. 18284 Anete Heldring N8NR 00:14:21 +04:42
7. 18766 Martin Kibus M8NR 00:15:40 +06:01
8. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu N8NR 00:16:03 +06:24
9. 19017 Nora Kaarli N8NR 00:16:14 +06:35
10. 25425 Laura Kibus N8NR 00:17:01 +07:22
11. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse Harjumaa M8NR 00:17:34 +07:55
12. 21087 Jana Toom N8NR 00:18:39 +09:00
13. 27341 Kenno Needrit M8NR 00:19:04 +09:25
13. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo M8NR 00:19:04 +09:25
15. 27343 Hugo Blaat M8NR 00:19:05 +09:26
16. 20780 Elina Toom N8NR 00:19:23 +09:44
17. 21496 Martin Arnik M8NR 00:20:03 +10:24
18. 23510 Mart Lindeberg M8NR 00:21:44 +12:05
19. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel N8NR 00:21:46 +12:07
20. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel M8NR 00:21:53 +12:14
21. 28401 Raahel Maria Õitspuu N8NR 00:23:09 +13:30
22. 27897 Kertu Annimäe N8NR 00:23:17 +13:38
23. 24620 Frederik Teetamm M8NR 00:23:22 +13:43
24. 27896 Miina Mathilda Lilleorg N8NR 00:23:27 +13:48
25. 25426 Markus Arnik M8NR 00:23:36 +13:57
26. 21537 Lisette Tõkman N8NR 00:25:09 +15:30
27. 27898 Oskar Kall M8NR 00:27:21 +17:42
28. 20040 Johan Pajur M8NR 00:27:40 +18:01
29. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur N8NR 00:27:52 +18:13
30. 27218 Aaron Randmäe M8NR 00:28:03 +18:24
31. 22130 Roland Palomino M8NR 00:28:33 +18:54
32. 21103 Jegor Zurjari M8NR 00:29:36 +19:57
33. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel LSF PT M8NR 00:30:23 +20:44
34. 26463 Jakob Pajur M8NR 00:31:10 +21:31
35. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo N8NR 00:31:46 +22:07
36. 23997 Agnes Külaots N8NR 00:33:35 +23:56
37. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON N8NR 00:36:58 +27:19
38. 25902 Erik Lehtla MTÜ Saku MM8NR 00:40:44 +31:05
39. 22635 Liilia Lehtla N8NR 00:41:25 +31:46
40. 26466 Paula Janson N8NR 00:42:25 +32:46
41. 27248 Maria Vahisalu N8NR 00:42:38 +32:59
42. 27249 Robert Vahisalu M8NR 00:43:02 +33:23
27342 Keira Truus N8NR DQ
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 16 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK N40 00:43:42
2. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh M18 00:44:05 +00:23
3. 17602 Mikk Kelder M18 00:45:12 +01:30
4. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh N45 00:47:02 +03:20
5. 23590 Mattias Raba M18 00:48:18 +04:36
6. 6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu Harju KEK N21B 00:49:11 +05:29
7. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N40 00:49:39 +05:57
8. 2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar N40 00:49:54 +06:12
9. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N45 00:50:40 +06:58
10. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21B 00:51:13 +07:31
11. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 00:51:18 +07:36
12. 6392 Pille Tiis N40 00:51:33 +07:51
13. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N45 00:51:41 +07:59
14. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N40 00:54:20 +10:38
15. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras N21B 00:55:47 +12:05
16. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury N21B 00:56:39 +12:57
17. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva N21B 00:57:18 +13:36
18. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion N45 00:57:50 +14:08
19. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp N21B 00:58:34 +14:52
20. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 01:01:15 +17:33
21. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON N40 01:01:22 +17:40
22. 8155 Liisi Kitsapea EÜP N21B 01:01:50 +18:08
23. 3729 Triin Soha N21B 01:02:32 +18:50
24. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N21B 01:02:55 +19:13
25. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed N21B 01:03:45 +20:03
26. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N40 01:04:02 +20:20
27. 1377 Riina Apse N40 01:05:03 +21:21
28. 18354 Kai Treier N45 01:06:23 +22:41
29. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank AN21B 01:07:18 +23:36
30. 21004 Helen Jürjo SaaremaajoN40 01:08:10 +24:28
31. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 01:08:14 +24:32
32. 21894 Airi Kask N40 01:10:56 +27:14
33. 15004 Elina Rant N21B 01:13:00 +29:18
34. 16086 Vaike Murumets N45 01:13:59 +30:17
35. 8581 Elina Meier N21B 01:14:16 +30:34
36. 28609 Krista Raid N45 01:15:11 +31:29
37. 8345 Merle Hendrikson N45 01:23:09 +39:27
38. 24648 Kädi Viilup N21B 01:28:16 +44:34
39. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe N21B 01:32:02 +48:20
40. 22410 Kerli Liiv TÜ N21B 01:33:11 +49:29
41. 2248 Ruth Aarma N45 01:33:31 +49:49
42. 27117 Kaidi Nurm N21B 01:35:56 +52:14
43. 16155 Riin Otstavel LSF PT N21B 01:48:56 +65:14
44. 6202 Kerti-Kadi Järvik KvaliteetvN21B 01:48:57 +65:15
45. 5155 Mari-Liis Jääger Swedbank SN21B 01:52:49 +69:07
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 14 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK M65 00:44:21
2. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N50 00:45:07 +00:46
3. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape M65 00:45:46 +01:25
4. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M65 00:46:40 +02:19
5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD M16 00:47:26 +03:05
6. 1775 Andres Iila M65 00:48:30 +04:09
7. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM65 00:48:57 +04:36
8. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N55 00:50:43 +06:22
9. 278 Meeli Kerem TON N50 00:51:56 +07:35
10. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M65 00:53:08 +08:47
11. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N50 00:53:20 +08:59
12. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:55:31 +11:10
13. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA N50 00:55:39 +11:18
14. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M65 00:57:50 +13:29
15. 10483 Anu Malts TON N55 00:58:39 +14:18
16. 474 Mare Parve Peko N50 01:00:26 +16:05
17. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON N50 01:00:36 +16:15
18. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas N55 01:02:49 +18:28
19. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M65 01:04:15 +19:54
20. 17644 Marika Müür TON N55 01:04:29 +20:08
21. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M65 01:06:08 +21:47
22. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M65 01:15:49 +31:28
23. 28397 Vincent Pikand M16 01:17:33 +33:12
24. 7122 Luukas Luht M16 01:17:36 +33:15
25. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N50 01:18:37 +34:16
26. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N50 01:19:40 +35:19
27. 28389 Mariia Borisova N50 01:20:39 +36:18
28. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:26:57 +42:36
29. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna ÜN55 01:27:03 +42:42
30. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M65 01:29:59 +45:38
31. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:32:52 +48:31
32. 6726 Peeter Valle M65 02:01:28 +77:07
33. 18998 Anne Rehberg N55 02:25:03 +100:42
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 17477 Tõnu Ots M21C 00:32:16
2. 5817 Asso Silm M21C 00:35:29 +03:13
3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht M21C 00:35:49 +03:33
4. 6578 Andres Aavik M21C 00:36:07 +03:51
5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski M21C 00:39:27 +07:11
6. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK M21C 00:40:37 +08:21
7. 7535 Andrus Viilma M21C 00:41:10 +08:54
8. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM21C 00:41:25 +09:09
9. 22811 Anto Laarmaa M21C 00:41:38 +09:22
10. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21C 00:42:22 +10:06
11. 12727 Triin Ignasov N21C 00:43:08 +10:52
12. 28407 Riivo Anton M21C 00:43:20 +11:04
13. 9718 Mikk Kaasik M21C 00:43:57 +11:41
14. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh M21C 00:45:11 +12:55
15. 4404 Toomas Väli KL TallinnM21C 00:46:36 +14:20
16. 9320 Jaanus Vapper M21C 00:46:52 +14:36
17. 23515 Juno Raba N21C 00:47:09 +14:53
18. 6523 Kalev Konso M21C 00:47:21 +15:05
19. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae N21C 00:47:29 +15:13
20. 24794 Margus Kärner M21C 00:49:52 +17:36
21. 19842 Maris Pilvet N21C 00:50:13 +17:57
22. 6635 Airon Fingling M21C 00:50:23 +18:07
23. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK KuusaluM21C 00:51:40 +19:24
24. 8574 Krista Rämmann N21C 00:51:55 +19:39
25. 20389 Risto Rusin M21C 00:52:24 +20:08
26. 6463 Karl Kibus M21C 00:54:04 +21:48
27. 25229 Liis Murov N21C 00:54:30 +22:14
28. 28411 Priit Lopsik M21C 00:55:44 +23:28
29. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 00:56:41 +24:25
30. 28776 Helina Reinfelt Rakv N21C 00:58:27 +26:11
31. 6061 Raimo Pirksaar M21C 00:59:08 +26:52
32. 12764 Kalev Liibert M21C 00:59:20 +27:04
33. 16798 Koit Luus M21C 01:00:36 +28:20
34. 24387 Kristina Vain Swedbank SN21C 01:02:02 +29:46
35. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm N21C 01:02:23 +30:07
36. 6355 Meelis Karp M21C 01:03:44 +31:28
37. 5989 Inga Petuhhov N21C 01:03:59 +31:43
38. 26328 Reet Otsus N21C 01:04:44 +32:28
39. 11349 Ruth Rootslane Vagodent ON21C 01:05:13 +32:57
40. 19207 Andres Kall M21C 01:06:17 +34:01
41. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla Swedbank N21C 01:07:32 +35:16
42. 28241 Merlin Bremet N21C 01:07:33 +35:17
43. 13290 Agur Kollom M21C 01:12:29 +40:13
44. 28422 Kairi Kaugema N21C 01:12:36 +40:20
45. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD N21C 01:13:13 +40:57
46. 19797 Tea Tasa Sõjakool N21C 01:23:44 +51:28
47. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD M21C 01:24:59 +52:43
48. 28409 Rene Allkivi M21C 01:25:05 +52:49
49. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets N21C 01:25:12 +52:56
50. 6285 Riho Vahtre M21C 01:31:15 +58:59
51. 28405 Enno Aermates M21C 01:31:53 +59:37
52. 11345 Ene Vahtre N21C 01:31:54 +59:38
53. 28421 Allar Ninn M21C 01:45:41 +73:25
54. 27989 Reimo Reimand Tallinna ÜM21C 02:24:14 +111:58
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:31:10
2. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M21BL 00:36:58 +05:48
3. 7881 Margus Lõoke Põrgupõh M21BL 00:37:45 +06:35
4. 1766 Sander Liivak Põrgupõh M21BL 00:40:06 +08:56
5. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh M21BL 00:40:07 +08:57
6. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:41:06 +09:56
7. 14946 Ero Puumets M21BL 00:42:01 +10:51
8. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:43:28 +12:18
9. 26177 Roald Sinissaar M21BL 00:44:29 +13:19
10. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:44:45 +13:35
11. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:45:26 +14:16
12. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N18 00:46:08 +14:58
13. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:46:32 +15:22
14. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:52:09 +20:59
15. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK N60 00:53:14 +22:04
16. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M70 00:53:30 +22:20
17. 8463 Reet Uusberg N65 00:53:32 +22:22
18. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK N60 00:53:36 +22:26
19. 3 Mati Poom TON M70 00:53:42 +22:32
20. 22808 Margus Kontus M21BL 00:54:37 +23:27
20. 17562 Kristjan Tooming Aruut M21BL 00:54:37 +23:27
22. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N65 00:55:33 +24:23
22. 5946 Jüri Kaiv M70 00:55:33 +24:23
24. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:56:03 +24:53
25. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M70 00:57:09 +25:59
26. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:58:14 +27:04
27. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:58:24 +27:14
28. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov M21BL 01:00:03 +28:53
29. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri KooN18 01:00:27 +29:17
30. 541 Jaak Vihmand M70 01:00:38 +29:28
31. 27079 Madis Tihkan M21BL 01:01:52 +30:42
32. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 01:04:39 +33:29
33. 12107 Katrin Kaldma N65 01:06:14 +35:04
34. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI N60 01:06:46 +35:36
35. 286 Koidula Kannel N65 01:12:51 +41:41
36. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:13:41 +42:31
37. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 01:18:01 +46:51
38. 22636 Katrin Tomson N60 01:19:19 +48:09
39. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg TON N18 01:23:24 +52:14
40. 22442 Kristjan Allik M21BL 01:23:46 +52:36
41. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme PõhiN18 01:28:08 +56:58
42. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N65 01:36:48 +65:38
43. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N60 01:38:46 +67:36
44. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK M70 01:47:14 +76:04
45. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N65 01:54:29 +83:19
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar M10TR 00:11:44
2. 17127 Sander Kibus M10TR 00:13:26 +01:42
3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M10TR 00:13:38 +01:54
4. 18674 Mart Pilbas M10TR 00:15:22 +03:38
5. 17997 Lee Luht N10TR 00:15:26 +03:42
6. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg M10TR 00:20:47 +09:03
7. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N10TR 00:22:37 +10:53
8. 13907 Anete Saaring N10TR 00:23:25 +11:41
9. 14432 Jegor Klenski M10TR 00:25:22 +13:38
10. 21094 Matten Varend M10TR 00:29:17 +17:33
11. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu N10TR 00:31:04 +19:20
12. 20315 Oskar Lossmann M10TR 00:34:28 +22:44
13. 26465 Anette Nurm N10TR 00:37:19 +25:35
14. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann N10TR 01:03:55 +52:11
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 19 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 0 Stephan Malinovski M21A 00:58:58
2. 0 Nikolai Roþhin x196 M21A 01:01:12 +02:14
3. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru M21A 01:01:57 +02:59
4. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju KEK M21A 01:04:28 +05:30
5. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed M21A 01:04:50 +05:52
6. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves M21A 01:05:58 +07:00
7. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu M21A 01:07:28 +08:30
8. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M35 01:07:31 +08:33
9. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 01:07:53 +08:55
10. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 01:08:17 +09:19
11. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru M21A 01:08:30 +09:32
12. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M35 01:13:48 +14:50
13. 3257 Ahto Sulavee M35 01:14:32 +15:34
14. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M35 01:15:37 +16:39
15. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 01:16:53 +17:55
16. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu M21A 01:17:05 +18:07
17. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 01:20:51 +21:53
18. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme M35 01:20:56 +21:58
19. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL EstoniM35 01:21:28 +22:30
20. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK M21A 01:21:58 +23:00
21. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru M21A 01:22:02 +23:04
22. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin M35 01:22:50 +23:52
23. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M35 01:24:13 +25:15
24. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M35 01:24:34 +25:36
25. 11836 Taavi Kala Tammed M21A 01:24:37 +25:39
26. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop M35 01:24:45 +25:47
27. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M35 01:24:51 +25:53
28. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft M21A 01:25:58 +27:00
29. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM35 01:26:48 +27:50
30. 6462 Riho Enni HOK M35 01:27:00 +28:02
31. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras M35 01:27:31 +28:33
32. 7236 Karmo Kübarsepp Jõhvikas M21A 01:34:32 +35:34
33. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK PiraajaM21A 01:36:27 +37:29
34. 5574 Kristian Pilbas M21A 01:36:38 +37:40
35. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M35 01:37:58 +39:00
36. 24853 Margus Parts Kiili SK M35 01:40:09 +41:11
37. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku peM21A 01:41:23 +42:25
38. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen M35 02:00:55 +61:57
39. 28408 Kaido Aettik M21A 02:00:57 +61:59
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri KooM14 00:27:46
2. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas M75 00:33:46 +06:00
3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh N16 00:34:18 +06:32
4. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M75 00:34:32 +06:46
5. 305 Jaan Orav TON M75 00:35:43 +07:57
6. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M75 00:38:31 +10:45
7. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M75 00:39:50 +12:04
8. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON M75 00:43:55 +16:09
9. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:44:03 +16:17
10. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta M75 00:45:13 +17:27
11. 17255 Olari Reitel M14 00:45:15 +17:29
12. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M75 00:45:25 +17:39
13. 300 Ilse Uus TON N80 00:45:33 +17:47
14. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N75 00:48:03 +20:17
15. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M75 00:49:15 +21:29
16. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N75 00:50:28 +22:42
17. 13008 Kristen Meier M14 00:50:51 +23:05
18. 3629 Boris Kirt M75 00:51:22 +23:36
19. 3628 Rein Kannike M75 00:51:29 +23:43
20. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion M75 00:51:39 +23:53
21. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M75 00:52:39 +24:53
22. 9021 Mati Saluoks M75 00:53:56 +26:10
23. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:54:50 +27:04
24. 21893 Liisi Kask N16 00:55:44 +27:58
25. 21895 Oliver Kask M14 00:56:55 +29:09
26. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD N16 00:58:08 +30:22
27. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion M75 01:02:59 +35:13
28. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK N70 01:03:15 +35:29
29. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N80 01:16:11 +48:25
30. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M85 01:16:39 +48:53
31. 3433 Peedu Retel M85 01:19:06 +51:20
32. 6329 Maie Sepp TON N80 01:19:33 +51:47
33. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion N70 01:36:30 +68:44
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo Põrgupõh M12 00:29:02
2. 14415 Siim Pello M12 00:33:44 +04:42
3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch N14 00:38:35 +09:33
4. 16003 Ott Pilbas M12 00:38:39 +09:37
5. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi N12 00:46:14 +17:12
6. 15952 Robert Pitk M12 00:46:38 +17:36
7. 17245 Luka Puumets M12 00:49:30 +20:28
8. 12336 Mia Mirtel Vessmann N14 00:51:24 +22:22
9. 12337 Kirke Liis Vessmann N14 00:51:26 +22:24
10. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N12 00:52:14 +23:12
11. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg N12 00:54:26 +25:24
12. 11779 Henri Evert Hooler M12 00:54:29 +25:27
13. 27870 Hannes Vaabel M12 00:55:25 +26:23
14. 28412 Jaagup Põllmaa M12 00:58:20 +29:18
15. 23264 Kädi Ülle N12 01:00:07 +31:05
16. 23265 Leksi-Liis Jõeleht N14 01:00:09 +31:07
17. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand N14 01:00:59 +31:57
18. 28413 Emily Laurend N12 01:04:57 +35:55
19. 28414 Grethel Grünthal N12 01:05:22 +36:20
20. 28402 Holger Vitsur M12 01:06:16 +37:14
21. 28406 Gerli Vabel x192 N12 01:42:34 +73:32
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 17 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Staabi- jaM40 00:54:43
2. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA M21B 00:59:16 +04:33
3. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M40 00:59:45 +05:02
4. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 01:00:05 +05:22
5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 01:00:49 +06:06
6. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh M40 01:02:22 +07:39
7. 6642 Sander Överus Mercury M21B 01:03:22 +08:39
8. 1067 Randy Korb Peko M40 01:03:38 +08:55
9. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 01:04:17 +09:34
10. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 01:07:17 +12:34
11. 4856 Ardo Pajur Swedbank SM40 01:07:27 +12:44
12. 18858 Valdo Hälvin ScoutspataM21B 01:08:37 +13:54
13. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves M21B 01:09:14 +14:31
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:09:39 +14:56
15. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed M40 01:11:39 +16:56
16. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna RM21B 01:11:54 +17:11
17. 16171 Karl Pehk M21B 01:13:13 +18:30
18. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK M21B 01:14:43 +20:00
19. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 01:14:49 +20:06
20. 15638 Sass Saat HOK M21B 01:15:42 +20:59
21. 5979 Raivo Saame R-komando M40 01:15:53 +21:10
22. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21B 01:16:45 +22:02
23. 12982 Kaspar Liibert Tallinna ÜM21B 01:17:34 +22:51
24. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru M40 01:17:48 +23:05
25. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep M21B 01:18:34 +23:51
26. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa M21B 01:18:53 +24:10
27. 3698 Mati Danilson Võru M21B 01:20:47 +26:04
28. 985 Henn Ruukel Fleep M40 01:21:05 +26:22
29. 19948 Lennart Komp M21B 01:21:22 +26:39
30. 12309 Siim Ringinen M21B 01:23:25 +28:42
31. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi M40 01:24:01 +29:18
32. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM40 01:25:02 +30:19
33. 11515 Silver Kangur M21B 01:25:06 +30:23
34. 24402 Ahti Raba Danske BanM21B 01:25:34 +30:51
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 01:27:55 +33:12
36. 16244 Erkki Keerig M40 01:31:01 +36:18
37. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa M40 01:32:22 +37:39
38. 24389 Indrek Raukas M21B 01:33:07 +38:24
39. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp M21B 01:33:14 +38:31
40. 5970 Alo Süvari M40 01:33:32 +38:49
41. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 01:33:44 +39:01
42. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:35:01 +40:18
43. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla maleM21B 01:35:15 +40:32
44. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 01:36:02 +41:19
45. 11453 Juhan Karin M21B 01:37:34 +42:51
46. 3040 Madis Meimre M21B 01:39:39 +44:56
47. 22687 Lauri Joosu Eesti EnerM21B 01:41:34 +46:51
48. 18971 Tarmo Tammus x79 M21B 01:44:53 +50:10
49. 16269 Martin Laur M21B 01:48:20 +53:37
50. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota MoM40 01:48:47 +54:04
51. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M40 01:50:38 +55:55
52. 21562 Riho Salumäe M21B 02:07:14 +72:31
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD M45 00:52:04
2. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M50 00:55:46 +03:42
3. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:56:48 +04:44
4. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:57:41 +05:37
5. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M50 00:59:12 +07:08
6. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M45 00:59:57 +07:53
7. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M50 01:01:07 +09:03
8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M45 01:01:25 +09:21
9. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M45 01:01:29 +09:25
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON M45 01:03:02 +10:58
11. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M50 01:03:17 +11:13
12. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 01:03:30 +11:26
13. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 01:05:33 +13:29
14. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M45 01:07:43 +15:39
15. 12280 Andres Viira M50 01:09:05 +17:01
16. 660 Armo Hiie Kape M50 01:11:41 +19:37
17. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae M50 01:12:49 +20:45
18. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M45 01:13:37 +21:33
19. 995 Heiki Savitsch M45 01:14:02 +21:58
20. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON M50 01:17:06 +25:02
21. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:19:59 +27:55
22. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi SK MetsasõM45 01:23:32 +31:28
23. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar ROK M45 01:23:53 +31:49
24. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:25:02 +32:58
25. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov VHM M45 01:27:20 +35:16
26. 3009 August Albert JOKA M50 01:28:47 +36:43
27. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M50 01:29:24 +37:20
28. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M50 01:32:18 +40:14
29. 10657 Aivo Lelle Elioni SK M45 01:38:02 +45:58
30. 11355 Aivar Liivrand TutiVaps M50 01:38:05 +46:01
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed M21AL 00:46:31
2. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras M21AL 00:48:36 +02:05
3. 759 Eero Raun M21AL 00:48:37 +02:06
4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M21AL 00:50:53 +04:22
5. 4860 Tõnu Kits M21AL 00:51:48 +05:17
6. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 00:51:51 +05:20
7. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21AL 00:52:19 +05:48
8. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21AL 00:52:35 +06:04
9. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M21AL 00:52:38 +06:07
10. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras M21AL 00:53:23 +06:52
11. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21AL 00:53:56 +07:25
12. 6038 Siim Kibus M21AL 00:54:49 +08:18
13. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M21AL 00:55:16 +08:45
14. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank SM21AL 00:56:20 +09:49
15. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 N21A 00:56:23 +09:52
15. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru M21AL 00:56:23 +09:52
17. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää M21AL 00:56:30 +09:59
18. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand M21AL 00:56:45 +10:14
19. 495 Vello Solna Peko M21AL 00:56:59 +10:28
20. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv M21AL 00:57:34 +11:03
21. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury N21A 00:58:47 +12:16
22. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae M21AL 00:58:48 +12:17
23. 2670 Heleri Kivil LSF PT N21A 01:00:12 +13:41
24. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras N21A 01:00:17 +13:46
24. 7882 Edik Koppelmann ÜVP M21AL 01:00:17 +13:46
26. 12455 Heiko Lind Saku ÕlletM21AL 01:01:23 +14:52
27. 3328 Tauno Murakas Rakv M21AL 01:01:43 +15:12
28. 4829 Kert Lindeberg Maru KarudM21AL 01:02:05 +15:34
29. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion M21AL 01:02:11 +15:40
30. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 01:04:05 +17:34
31. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21AL 01:04:32 +18:01
32. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA M21AL 01:05:53 +19:22
33. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 01:06:25 +19:54
34. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA M21AL 01:07:57 +21:26
35. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK N21A 01:08:30 +21:59
36. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku KorvpM21AL 01:09:49 +23:18
37. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON N21A 01:10:24 +23:53
38. 4708 Ragnar Ilp M21AL 01:11:27 +24:56
39. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK N21A 01:11:28 +24:57
40. 6780 Argo Vessmann M21AL 01:11:34 +25:03
41. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva N21A 01:12:39 +26:08
42. 12086 Meelis Noorväli Hansapank M21AL 01:14:05 +27:34
43. 2199 Lilian Jõesaar Rae N21A 01:15:45 +29:14
44. 14571 Tanel Pipar M21AL 01:16:14 +29:43
45. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK ServitiN21A 01:16:52 +30:21
46. 9979 Raini Raal M21AL 01:17:02 +30:31
47. 5562 Henn Rast UPM M21AL 01:17:26 +30:55
48. 2219 Rauno Vinni Võru M21AL 01:17:31 +31:00
49. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 01:17:32 +31:01
50. 23721 Jaak Peldes Fleep M21AL 01:23:02 +36:31
51. 10501 Kristo Jürmann M21AL 01:23:46 +37:15
52. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. M21AL 01:24:31 +38:00
53. 19654 Marek Mäoma OÜ PUKO M21AL 01:26:43 +40:12
54. 9893 Peep Päll M21AL 01:33:27 +46:56
55. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 01:42:20 +55:49
56. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21AL 01:56:56 +70:25
57. 28434 Jasmin Mursula N21A 01:59:14 +72:43
58. 28433 Helin Pungas N21A 01:59:16 +72:45
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M55 00:43:53
2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop M55 00:45:42 +01:49
3. 169 Ando Post Koop M55 00:48:20 +04:27
4. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand M60 00:48:39 +04:46
5. 320 Rein Unt TON M55 00:51:07 +07:14
6. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop M55 00:51:36 +07:43
7. 55 Vello Post Koop M60 00:52:39 +08:46
8. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M55 00:54:08 +10:15
9. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M60 00:56:29 +12:36
10. 5822 Arvo Raja TON M55 00:57:26 +13:33
11. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 00:57:40 +13:47
12. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA N35 00:58:30 +14:37
13. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON M55 00:58:41 +14:48
14. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M60 00:59:29 +15:36
15. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M55 01:00:30 +16:37
16. 2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder Kobras N35 01:01:19 +17:26
17. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M55 01:02:08 +18:15
18. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M55 01:03:31 +19:38
19. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh N35 01:04:37 +20:44
20. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M55 01:04:58 +21:05
21. 5354 Vahur Hollo M55 01:08:28 +24:35
22. 22630 Liis Needrit N35 01:09:41 +25:48
23. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK N35 01:10:47 +26:54
24. 10085 Irina Kelder N35 01:11:48 +27:55
25. 3362 Raivo Kukk M60 01:12:12 +28:19
26. 2892 Argo Koppel M55 01:12:46 +28:53
27. 3621 Tõnu Karp M60 01:13:03 +29:10
28. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M60 01:13:41 +29:48
29. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe M55 01:13:54 +30:01
30. 6507 Igor Zurjari M55 01:15:21 +31:28
31. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:17:46 +33:53
32. 28437 Rein Tamm M55 01:24:05 +40:12
33. 1287 Ivo Tamla M55 01:29:23 +45:30
34. 27931 Katrin Kala N35 01:45:19 +61:26
35. 14551 Jevgenia Musatova N35 02:11:11 +87:18
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar 00:11:44
2. 17127 Sander Kibus 00:13:26 +01:42
3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:13:38 +01:54
4. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:15:22 +03:38
5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg 00:20:47 +09:03
6. 14432 Jegor Klenski 00:25:22 +13:38
7. 21094 Matten Varend 00:29:17 +17:33
8. 20315 Oskar Lossmann 00:34:28 +22:44
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:29:02
2. 14415 Siim Pello 00:33:44 +04:42
3. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:38:39 +09:37
4. 15952 Robert Pitk 00:46:38 +17:36
5. 17245 Luka Puumets 00:49:30 +20:28
6. 11779 Henri Evert Hooler 00:54:29 +25:27
7. 27870 Hannes Vaabel 00:55:25 +26:23
8. 28412 Jaagup Põllmaa 00:58:20 +29:18
9. 28402 Holger Vitsur 01:06:16 +37:14
M14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri Koo 00:27:46
2. 17255 Olari Reitel 00:45:15 +17:29
3. 13008 Kristen Meier 00:50:51 +23:05
4. 21895 Oliver Kask 00:56:55 +29:09
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:47:26
2. 28397 Vincent Pikand 01:17:33 +30:07
3. 7122 Luukas Luht 01:17:36 +30:10
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:44:05
2. 17602 Mikk Kelder 00:45:12 +01:07
3. 23590 Mattias Raba 00:48:18 +04:13
M21A Rada (3): 19 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 0 Stephan Malinovski 00:58:58
2. 0 Nikolai Roþhin x196 01:01:12 +02:14
3. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru 01:01:57 +02:59
4. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju KEK 01:04:28 +05:30
5. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 01:04:50 +05:52
6. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves 01:05:58 +07:00
7. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu 01:07:28 +08:30
8. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 01:07:53 +08:55
9. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:08:17 +09:19
10. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 01:08:30 +09:32
11. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 01:16:53 +17:55
12. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu 01:17:05 +18:07
13. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 01:21:58 +23:00
14. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 01:22:02 +23:04
15. 11836 Taavi Kala Tammed 01:24:37 +25:39
16. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 01:25:58 +27:00
17. 7236 Karmo Kübarsepp Jõhvikas 01:34:32 +35:34
18. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 01:36:27 +37:29
19. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:36:38 +37:40
20. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 01:41:23 +42:25
21. 28408 Kaido Aettik 02:00:57 +61:59
M21AL Rada (8): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:46:31
2. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras 00:48:36 +02:05
3. 759 Eero Raun 00:48:37 +02:06
4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:50:53 +04:22
5. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:51:48 +05:17
6. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:52:19 +05:48
7. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:52:35 +06:04
8. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:52:38 +06:07
9. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras 00:53:23 +06:52
10. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:53:56 +07:25
11. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:54:49 +08:18
12. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:55:16 +08:45
13. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank S 00:56:20 +09:49
14. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 00:56:23 +09:52
15. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:56:30 +09:59
16. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 00:56:45 +10:14
17. 495 Vello Solna Peko 00:56:59 +10:28
18. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv 00:57:34 +11:03
19. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:58:48 +12:17
20. 7882 Edik Koppelmann ÜVP 01:00:17 +13:46
21. 12455 Heiko Lind Saku Õllet 01:01:23 +14:52
22. 3328 Tauno Murakas Rakv 01:01:43 +15:12
23. 4829 Kert Lindeberg Maru Karud 01:02:05 +15:34
24. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion 01:02:11 +15:40
25. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 01:04:32 +18:01
26. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 01:05:53 +19:22
27. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 01:06:25 +19:54
28. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA 01:07:57 +21:26
29. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 01:09:49 +23:18
30. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 01:11:27 +24:56
31. 6780 Argo Vessmann 01:11:34 +25:03
32. 12086 Meelis Noorväli Hansapank 01:14:05 +27:34
33. 14571 Tanel Pipar 01:16:14 +29:43
34. 9979 Raini Raal 01:17:02 +30:31
35. 5562 Henn Rast UPM 01:17:26 +30:55
36. 2219 Rauno Vinni Võru 01:17:31 +31:00
37. 23721 Jaak Peldes Fleep 01:23:02 +36:31
38. 10501 Kristo Jürmann 01:23:46 +37:15
39. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 01:24:31 +38:00
40. 19654 Marek Mäoma OÜ PUKO 01:26:43 +40:12
41. 9893 Peep Päll 01:33:27 +46:56
42. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:42:20 +55:49
43. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:56:56 +70:25
M21B Rada (6): 17 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:59:16
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 01:00:49 +01:33
3. 6642 Sander Överus Mercury 01:03:22 +04:06
4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Scoutspata 01:08:37 +09:21
5. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 01:09:14 +09:58
6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:09:39 +10:23
7. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 01:11:54 +12:38
8. 16171 Karl Pehk 01:13:13 +13:57
9. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK 01:14:43 +15:27
10. 15638 Sass Saat HOK 01:15:42 +16:26
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:16:45 +17:29
12. 12982 Kaspar Liibert Tallinna Ü 01:17:34 +18:18
13. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep 01:18:34 +19:18
14. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 01:18:53 +19:37
15. 3698 Mati Danilson Võru 01:20:47 +21:31
16. 19948 Lennart Komp 01:21:22 +22:06
17. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:23:25 +24:09
18. 11515 Silver Kangur 01:25:06 +25:50
19. 24402 Ahti Raba Danske Ban 01:25:34 +26:18
20. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 01:27:55 +28:39
21. 24389 Indrek Raukas 01:33:07 +33:51
22. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp 01:33:14 +33:58
23. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 01:33:44 +34:28
24. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:35:01 +35:45
25. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla male 01:35:15 +35:59
26. 11453 Juhan Karin 01:37:34 +38:18
27. 3040 Madis Meimre 01:39:39 +40:23
28. 22687 Lauri Joosu Eesti Ener 01:41:34 +42:18
29. 18971 Tarmo Tammus x79 01:44:53 +45:37
30. 16269 Martin Laur 01:48:20 +49:04
31. 21562 Riho Salumäe 02:07:14 +67:58
M21BL Rada (13): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:31:10
2. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:36:58 +05:48
3. 7881 Margus Lõoke Põrgupõh 00:37:45 +06:35
4. 1766 Sander Liivak Põrgupõh 00:40:06 +08:56
5. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh 00:40:07 +08:57
6. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:42:01 +10:51
7. 26177 Roald Sinissaar 00:44:29 +13:19
8. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:45:26 +14:16
9. 17562 Kristjan Tooming Aruut 00:54:37 +23:27
9. 22808 Margus Kontus 00:54:37 +23:27
11. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 01:00:03 +28:53
12. 27079 Madis Tihkan 01:01:52 +30:42
13. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 01:04:39 +33:29
14. 22442 Kristjan Allik 01:23:46 +52:36
M21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:32:16
2. 5817 Asso Silm 00:35:29 +03:13
3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht 00:35:49 +03:33
4. 6578 Andres Aavik 00:36:07 +03:51
5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski 00:39:27 +07:11
6. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK 00:40:37 +08:21
7. 7535 Andrus Viilma 00:41:10 +08:54
8. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:25 +09:09
9. 22811 Anto Laarmaa 00:41:38 +09:22
10. 28407 Riivo Anton 00:43:20 +11:04
11. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 00:43:57 +11:41
12. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 00:45:11 +12:55
13. 4404 Toomas Väli KL Tallinn 00:46:36 +14:20
14. 9320 Jaanus Vapper 00:46:52 +14:36
15. 6523 Kalev Konso 00:47:21 +15:05
16. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:49:52 +17:36
17. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:50:23 +18:07
18. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:51:40 +19:24
19. 20389 Risto Rusin 00:52:24 +20:08
20. 6463 Karl Kibus 00:54:04 +21:48
21. 28411 Priit Lopsik 00:55:44 +23:28
22. 6061 Raimo Pirksaar 00:59:08 +26:52
23. 12764 Kalev Liibert 00:59:20 +27:04
24. 16798 Koit Luus 01:00:36 +28:20
25. 6355 Meelis Karp 01:03:44 +31:28
26. 19207 Andres Kall 01:06:17 +34:01
27. 13290 Agur Kollom 01:12:29 +40:13
28. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD 01:24:59 +52:43
29. 28409 Rene Allkivi 01:25:05 +52:49
30. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:31:15 +58:59
31. 28405 Enno Aermates 01:31:53 +59:37
32. 28421 Allar Ninn 01:45:41 +73:25
33. 27989 Reimo Reimand Tallinna Ü 02:24:14 +111:58
M35 Rada (3): 19 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:07:31
2. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 01:13:48 +06:17
3. 3257 Ahto Sulavee 01:14:32 +07:01
4. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:15:37 +08:06
5. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:20:51 +13:20
6. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 01:20:56 +13:25
7. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL Estoni 01:21:28 +13:57
8. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 01:22:50 +15:19
9. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:24:13 +16:42
10. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 01:24:34 +17:03
11. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 01:24:45 +17:14
12. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:24:51 +17:20
13. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:26:48 +19:17
14. 6462 Riho Enni HOK 01:27:00 +19:29
15. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras 01:27:31 +20:00
16. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:37:58 +30:27
17. 24853 Margus Parts Kiili SK 01:40:09 +32:38
18. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 02:00:55 +53:24
M40 Rada (6): 17 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Staabi- ja 00:54:43
2. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:59:45 +05:02
3. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 01:00:05 +05:22
4. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh 01:02:22 +07:39
5. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 01:03:38 +08:55
6. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 01:04:17 +09:34
7. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:07:17 +12:34
8. 4856 Ardo Pajur Swedbank S 01:07:27 +12:44
9. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:11:39 +16:56
10. 2814 Priit Lepmets 01:14:49 +20:06
11. 5979 Raivo Saame R-komando 01:15:53 +21:10
12. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 01:17:48 +23:05
13. 985 Henn Ruukel Fleep 01:21:05 +26:22
14. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 01:24:01 +29:18
15. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 01:25:02 +30:19
16. 16244 Erkki Keerig 01:31:01 +36:18
17. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa 01:32:22 +37:39
18. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:33:32 +38:49
19. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 01:36:02 +41:19
20. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 01:48:47 +54:04
21. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 01:50:38 +55:55
M45 Rada (7): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:52:04
2. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:56:48 +04:44
3. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:59:57 +07:53
4. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 01:01:25 +09:21
5. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 01:01:29 +09:25
6. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 01:03:02 +10:58
7. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:07:43 +15:39
8. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 01:13:37 +21:33
9. 995 Heiki Savitsch 01:14:02 +21:58
10. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi SK Metsasõ 01:23:32 +31:28
11. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar ROK 01:23:53 +31:49
12. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov VHM 01:27:20 +35:16
13. 10657 Aivo Lelle Elioni SK 01:38:02 +45:58
M50 Rada (7): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 00:55:46
2. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:57:41 +01:55
3. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:59:12 +03:26
4. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 01:01:07 +05:21
5. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 01:03:17 +07:31
6. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:03:30 +07:44
7. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:05:33 +09:47
8. 12280 Andres Viira 01:09:05 +13:19
9. 660 Armo Hiie Kape 01:11:41 +15:55
10. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 01:12:49 +17:03
11. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON 01:17:06 +21:20
12. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:19:59 +24:13
13. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:25:02 +29:16
14. 3009 August Albert JOKA 01:28:47 +33:01
15. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 01:29:24 +33:38
16. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 01:32:18 +36:32
17. 11355 Aivar Liivrand TutiVaps 01:38:05 +42:19
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:43:53
2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:45:42 +01:49
3. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:48:20 +04:27
4. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:51:07 +07:14
5. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:51:36 +07:43
6. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:54:08 +10:15
7. 5822 Arvo Raja TON 00:57:26 +13:33
8. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:57:40 +13:47
9. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 00:58:41 +14:48
10. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 01:00:30 +16:37
11. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 01:02:08 +18:15
12. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 01:03:31 +19:38
13. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:04:58 +21:05
14. 5354 Vahur Hollo 01:08:28 +24:35
15. 2892 Argo Koppel 01:12:46 +28:53
16. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 01:13:54 +30:01
17. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:15:21 +31:28
18. 28437 Rein Tamm 01:24:05 +40:12
19. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:29:23 +45:30
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:48:39
2. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:52:39 +04:00
3. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:56:29 +07:50
4. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:59:29 +10:50
5. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:12:12 +23:33
6. 3621 Tõnu Karp 01:13:03 +24:24
7. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 01:13:41 +25:02
8. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:17:46 +29:07
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:44:21
2. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:45:46 +01:25
3. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:46:40 +02:19
4. 1775 Andres Iila 00:48:30 +04:09
5. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:48:57 +04:36
6. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:53:08 +08:47
7. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 00:57:50 +13:29
8. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 01:04:15 +19:54
9. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 01:06:08 +21:47
10. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 01:15:49 +31:28
11. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:29:59 +45:38
12. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:32:52 +48:31
13. 6726 Peeter Valle 02:01:28 +77:07
M70 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:41:06
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:44:45 +03:39
3. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:53:30 +12:24
4. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:53:42 +12:36
5. 5946 Jüri Kaiv 00:55:33 +14:27
6. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:56:03 +14:57
7. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:57:09 +16:03
8. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:58:14 +17:08
9. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:00:38 +19:32
10. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:13:41 +32:35
11. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:18:01 +36:55
12. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:47:14 +66:08
M75 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:33:46
2. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:34:32 +00:46
3. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:35:43 +01:57
4. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:38:31 +04:45
5. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:39:50 +06:04
6. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:43:55 +10:09
7. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta 00:45:13 +11:27
8. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:45:25 +11:39
9. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:49:15 +15:29
10. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:51:22 +17:36
11. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:51:29 +17:43
12. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:51:39 +17:53
13. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:52:39 +18:53
14. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:53:56 +20:10
15. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion 01:02:59 +29:13
M80 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:54:50
M85 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:16:39
2. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:19:06 +02:27
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:09:39
2. 23114 Markus Hiie 00:10:06 +00:27
3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:12:08 +02:29
4. 18766 Martin Kibus 00:15:40 +06:01
5. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse Harjumaa 00:17:34 +07:55
6. 27341 Kenno Needrit 00:19:04 +09:25
6. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo 00:19:04 +09:25
8. 27343 Hugo Blaat 00:19:05 +09:26
9. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:20:03 +10:24
10. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:21:44 +12:05
11. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel 00:21:53 +12:14
12. 24620 Frederik Teetamm 00:23:22 +13:43
13. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:23:36 +13:57
14. 27898 Oskar Kall 00:27:21 +17:42
15. 20040 Johan Pajur 00:27:40 +18:01
16. 27218 Aaron Randmäe 00:28:03 +18:24
17. 22130 Roland Palomino 00:28:33 +18:54
18. 21103 Jegor Zurjari 00:29:36 +19:57
19. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel LSF PT 00:30:23 +20:44
20. 26463 Jakob Pajur 00:31:10 +21:31
21. 25902 Erik Lehtla MTÜ Saku M 00:40:44 +31:05
22. 27249 Robert Vahisalu 00:43:02 +33:23
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 17997 Lee Luht 00:15:26
2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:22:37 +07:11
3. 13907 Anete Saaring 00:23:25 +07:59
4. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu 00:31:04 +15:38
5. 26465 Anette Nurm 00:37:19 +21:53
6. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann 01:03:55 +48:29
N12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi 00:46:14
2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:52:14 +06:00
3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg 00:54:26 +08:12
4. 23264 Kädi Ülle 01:00:07 +13:53
5. 28413 Emily Laurend 01:04:57 +18:43
6. 28414 Grethel Grünthal 01:05:22 +19:08
7. 28406 Gerli Vabel x192 01:42:34 +56:20
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch 00:38:35
2. 12336 Mia Mirtel Vessmann 00:51:24 +12:49
3. 12337 Kirke Liis Vessmann 00:51:26 +12:51
4. 23265 Leksi-Liis Jõeleht 01:00:09 +21:34
5. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand 01:00:59 +22:24
N16 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh 00:34:18
2. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:44:03 +09:45
3. 21893 Liisi Kask 00:55:44 +21:26
4. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD 00:58:08 +23:50
N18 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:46:08
2. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri Koo 01:00:27 +14:19
3. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg TON 01:23:24 +37:16
4. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme Põhi 01:28:08 +42:00
N21A Rada (8): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:51:51
2. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 00:56:23 +04:32
3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:58:47 +06:56
4. 2670 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 01:00:12 +08:21
5. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 01:00:17 +08:26
6. 7291 Eva Kaarli 01:04:05 +12:14
7. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 01:08:30 +16:39
8. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 01:10:24 +18:33
9. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 01:11:28 +19:37
10. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva 01:12:39 +20:48
11. 2199 Lilian Jõesaar Rae 01:15:45 +23:54
12. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK Serviti 01:16:52 +25:01
13. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:17:32 +25:41
14. 28434 Jasmin Mursula 01:59:14 +67:23
15. 28433 Helin Pungas 01:59:16 +67:25
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu Harju KEK 00:49:11
2. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:51:13 +02:02
3. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras 00:55:47 +06:36
4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:56:39 +07:28
5. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva 00:57:18 +08:07
6. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 00:58:34 +09:23
7. 8155 Liisi Kitsapea EÜP 01:01:50 +12:39
8. 3729 Triin Soha 01:02:32 +13:21
9. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:02:55 +13:44
10. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed 01:03:45 +14:34
11. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 01:07:18 +18:07
12. 15004 Elina Rant 01:13:00 +23:49
13. 8581 Elina Meier 01:14:16 +25:05
14. 24648 Kädi Viilup 01:28:16 +39:05
15. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe 01:32:02 +42:51
16. 22410 Kerli Liiv TÜ 01:33:11 +44:00
17. 27117 Kaidi Nurm 01:35:56 +46:45
18. 16155 Riin Otstavel LSF PT 01:48:56 +59:45
19. 6202 Kerti-Kadi Järvik Kvaliteetv 01:48:57 +59:46
20. 5155 Mari-Liis Jääger Swedbank S 01:52:49 +63:38
N21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:42:22
2. 12727 Triin Ignasov 00:43:08 +00:46
3. 23515 Juno Raba 00:47:09 +04:47
4. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:47:29 +05:07
5. 19842 Maris Pilvet 00:50:13 +07:51
6. 8574 Krista Rämmann 00:51:55 +09:33
7. 25229 Liis Murov 00:54:30 +12:08
8. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 00:56:41 +14:19
9. 28776 Helina Reinfelt Rakv 00:58:27 +16:05
10. 24387 Kristina Vain Swedbank S 01:02:02 +19:40
11. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 01:02:23 +20:01
12. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 01:03:59 +21:37
13. 26328 Reet Otsus 01:04:44 +22:22
14. 11349 Ruth Rootslane Vagodent O 01:05:13 +22:51
15. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla Swedbank 01:07:32 +25:10
16. 28241 Merlin Bremet 01:07:33 +25:11
17. 28422 Kairi Kaugema 01:12:36 +30:14
18. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD 01:13:13 +30:51
19. 19797 Tea Tasa Sõjakool 01:23:44 +41:22
20. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets 01:25:12 +42:50
21. 11345 Ene Vahtre 01:31:54 +49:32
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA 00:58:30
2. 2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder Kobras 01:01:19 +02:49
3. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh 01:04:37 +06:07
4. 22630 Liis Needrit 01:09:41 +11:11
5. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK 01:10:47 +12:17
6. 10085 Irina Kelder 01:11:48 +13:18
7. 27931 Katrin Kala 01:45:19 +46:49
8. 14551 Jevgenia Musatova 02:11:11 +72:41
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:43:42
2. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:49:39 +05:57
3. 2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar 00:49:54 +06:12
4. 6392 Pille Tiis 00:51:33 +07:51
5. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:54:20 +10:38
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 01:01:15 +17:33
7. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON 01:01:22 +17:40
8. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:04:02 +20:20
9. 1377 Riina Apse 01:05:03 +21:21
10. 21004 Helen Jürjo Saaremaajo 01:08:10 +24:28
11. 1380 Monica Jaago 01:08:14 +24:32
12. 21894 Airi Kask 01:10:56 +27:14
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:47:02
2. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:50:40 +03:38
3. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:51:18 +04:16
4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 00:51:41 +04:39
5. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion 00:57:50 +10:48
6. 18354 Kai Treier 01:06:23 +19:21
7. 16086 Vaike Murumets 01:13:59 +26:57
8. 28609 Krista Raid 01:15:11 +28:09
9. 8345 Merle Hendrikson 01:23:09 +36:07
10. 2248 Ruth Aarma 01:33:31 +46:29
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:45:07
2. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:51:56 +06:49
3. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:53:20 +08:13
4. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:55:31 +10:24
5. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:55:39 +10:32
6. 474 Mare Parve Peko 01:00:26 +15:19
7. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 01:00:36 +15:29
8. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:18:37 +33:30
9. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 01:19:40 +34:33
10. 28389 Mariia Borisova 01:20:39 +35:32
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:50:43
2. 10483 Anu Malts TON 00:58:39 +07:56
3. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 01:02:49 +12:06
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:04:29 +13:46
5. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:26:57 +36:14
6. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna Ü 01:27:03 +36:20
7. 18998 Anne Rehberg 02:25:03 +94:20
N60 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:43:28
2. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:46:32 +03:04
3. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:52:09 +08:41
4. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK 00:53:14 +09:46
5. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:53:36 +10:08
6. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:58:24 +14:56
7. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 01:06:46 +23:18
8. 22636 Katrin Tomson 01:19:19 +35:51
9. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:38:46 +55:18
N65 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 8463 Reet Uusberg 00:53:32
2. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:55:33 +02:01
3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:06:14 +12:42
4. 286 Koidula Kannel 01:12:51 +19:19
5. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 01:36:48 +43:16
6. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:54:29 +60:57
N70 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 01:03:15
2. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:36:30 +33:15
N75 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:48:03
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:50:28 +02:25
N80 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:45:33
2. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:16:11 +30:38
3. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 01:19:33 +34:00
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^
1. 27342 Keira Truus 00:11:24
2. 28392 Säde Riin Solna 00:13:25 +02:01
3. 18284 Anete Heldring 00:14:21 +02:57
4. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu 00:16:03 +04:39
5. 19017 Nora Kaarli 00:16:14 +04:50
6. 25425 Laura Kibus 00:17:01 +05:37
7. 21087 Jana Toom 00:18:39 +07:15
8. 20780 Elina Toom 00:19:23 +07:59
9. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel 00:21:46 +10:22
10. 28401 Raahel Maria Õitspuu 00:23:09 +11:45
11. 27897 Kertu Annimäe 00:23:17 +11:53
12. 27896 Miina Mathilda Lilleorg 00:23:27 +12:03
13. 21537 Lisette Tõkman 00:25:09 +13:45
14. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur 00:27:52 +16:28
15. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo 00:31:46 +20:22
16. 23997 Agnes Külaots 00:33:35 +22:11
17. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:36:58 +25:34
18. 22635 Liilia Lehtla 00:41:25 +30:01
19. 26466 Paula Janson 00:42:25 +31:01
20. 27248 Maria Vahisalu 00:42:38 +31:14
27342 Keira Truus DQ
1. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 01:06:52 20p
2. 17061 Martti Salm TTÜ 01:46:19 19p
3. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:47:50 16p
4. 8420 Arris Aasmäe 00:49:58 16p
5. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:06:34 16p
6. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 01:15:09 16p
7. 16213 Gerda Kivil LSF PT 01:30:56 16p
8. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 01:34:14 16p
9. 17688 Katrin Ots 01:39:50 16p
10. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp 00:03:51 15p
11. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 01:01:39 15p
12. 9975 Marko Aron 01:14:37 15p
13. 25675 Saskia Tärk 01:17:49 15p
14. 24583 Aigi Lahe 01:31:06 15p
15. 3956 Aivo Tamm TON 01:49:40 15p
16. 24584 Heino Lahe 02:28:56 15p
17. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:54:08 14p
18. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 01:12:26 14p
19. 16172 Liina Pehk 01:16:28 14p
20. 28398 Ran-Aron Viitkar 01:17:43 14p
21. 4706 Tiiu Kaalep OÜ ÜLE 01:17:57 13p
22. 11274 Hugo Klaos 01:21:39 13p
23. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:26:35 13p
24. 11240 Ralf Kivil LSF PT 01:50:52 13p
25. 16137 Katre Tekkel x137 01:08:55 11p
26. 3103 Kaarel Schmidt 01:18:21 11p
27. 24473 Henri Kaarma 01:48:05 11p
28. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu 02:05:05 11p
29. 5572 Tore Lasn 00:47:18 10p
30. 28379 Merle Blaat Võru 00:53:47 10p
31. 19313 Stefan Kivil LSF PT 01:21:45 10p
32. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed 01:28:01 10p
33. 28383 Sven Talts 01:42:05 10p
34. 4508 Rein Kaasik 00:37:46 9p
35. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa 00:55:38 9p
36. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:57:14 9p
37. 28612 Anne-Mari Alver 01:12:57 9p
38. 28404 Sven Kadaste 01:24:31 9p
39. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell 01:39:03 9p
40. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:48:57 8p
41. 1966 Roland Truus 00:49:06 8p
42. 28391 Piret Lilleorg 01:02:37 8p
43. 23750 Helis Puksand 01:20:50 8p
43. 22946 Kaileen Raudsepp 01:20:50 8p
45. 28410 Sander Kelk 01:40:40 8p
46. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 00:35:00 7p
47. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:39:09 7p
48. 5067 Donat Reznikov 00:40:54 7p
49. 21113 Kristofer Taalberg 00:55:52 7p
50. 3062 Tiit Annus 00:59:27 7p
51. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:12:29 7p
52. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:48:06 6p
53. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:50:05 6p
54. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:56:23 6p
55. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:59:52 6p
56. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 01:06:01 6p
57. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:38:04 6p
58. 25462 Ülar Mark 00:23:36 5p
59. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:26:15 5p
60. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:31:12 5p
61. 28632 Egne Õitspuu Viimsi Las 00:37:15 5p
61. 28399 Sulev Õitspuu 00:37:15 5p
63. 9278 Tarmo Kööp korp. Viro 00:49:40 5p
64. 28390 Ander Schmidt 00:56:28 4p
65. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:09:29 4p
66. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:38:20 3p
67. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:45:55 3p
68. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:09:16 2p
69. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:09:27 2p
70. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON 00:39:22
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.09.2018 22:33:21 OK TON