Tallinna neljapäevak 24.05.2018 Männiku krossirada

24.05.2018
Korraldaja : Kaitseliit
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [SAKU4B] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:07:29
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:08:25 +00:56
 3. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:08:42 +01:13
 4. 28381 Laara Orutalu                       N8NR     00:09:02 +01:33
 5. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:09:09 +01:40
 6. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M8NR     00:09:13 +01:44
 7. 28650 Madis Kuusmann                      M8NR     00:09:48 +02:19
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:09:49 +02:20
 9. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine M8NR     00:10:34 +03:05
10. 29291 Martti Hiob                         M8NR     00:10:46 +03:17
11. 19015 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT    N8NR     00:11:27 +03:58
11. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:11:27 +03:58
11. 28652 Triin Kuusmann                      N8NR     00:11:27 +03:58
14. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:11:28 +03:59
15. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:11:40 +04:11
15. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M8NR     00:11:40 +04:11
17. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:11:53 +04:24
18. 26470 Cristan Desmond Järve               M8NR     00:12:10 +04:41
19. 18562 Robert Kenneth Järve      SK Fortis M8NR     00:12:22 +04:53
20. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:12:38 +05:09
21. 28899 Sergei Piirits                      N8NR     00:13:03 +05:34
22. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:13:06 +05:37
23. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury   N8NR     00:13:10 +05:41
24. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:13:44 +06:15
25. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa  M8NR     00:14:00 +06:31
26. 20190 Mia Olivia Uhtlik         Kullatera N8NR     00:15:21 +07:52
27. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:15:27 +07:58
28. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:15:37 +08:08
29. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N8NR     00:16:27 +08:58
30. 27049 Gerda Nurm                          N8NR     00:16:56 +09:27
31. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:17:13 +09:44
32. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:17:50 +10:21
33. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:17:58 +10:29
34. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:18:03 +10:34
35. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:18:49 +11:20
36. 27056 Helen Kose                          N8NR     00:19:16 +11:47
37. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:19:34 +12:05
38. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:19:37 +12:08
39. 20303 Marii Viidul                        N8NR     00:19:47 +12:18
40. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                      N8NR     00:20:12 +12:43
41. 28786 Mihkel Meresmäe                     M8NR     00:20:26 +12:57
42. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                 N8NR     00:21:06 +13:37
43. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                  N8NR     00:22:44 +15:15
44. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       N8NR     00:22:49 +15:20
45. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:23:30 +16:01
46. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:23:46 +16:17
47. 27319 Kert Viirmann                       M8NR     00:24:37 +17:08
48. 25539 Mihkel Karu                         M8NR     00:24:41 +17:12
49. 26466 Paula Janson                        N8NR     00:26:43 +19:14
50. 26271 Lille Liblik                        N8NR     00:26:57 +19:28
51. 23433 Adrian Vois                         M8NR     00:28:08 +20:39
52. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      N8NR     00:28:55 +21:26
53. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:29:23 +21:54
54. 27051 Oskar Pool                          M8NR     00:29:40 +22:11
55. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                      M8NR     00:31:41 +24:12
56. 28787 Remi Raaga                          M8NR     00:35:28 +27:59
57. 27216 Magnus Erik                         M8NR     00:39:30 +32:01
58. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                       N8NR     00:39:47 +32:18
59. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku MM8NR     00:40:18 +32:49
60. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:40:27 +32:58
61. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                     M8NR     00:41:56 +34:27
62. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                      N8NR     00:42:08 +34:39
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:43:51
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:46:56 +03:05
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:47:32 +03:41
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:52:34 +08:43
 5.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:52:46 +08:55
 6.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:52:50 +08:59
 7.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:53:20 +09:29
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:53:32 +09:41
 9.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:53:47 +09:56
10. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:54:43 +10:52
10.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:54:43 +10:52
12.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:56:06 +12:15
13.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:56:13 +12:22
14.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:56:18 +12:27
15.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:56:25 +12:34
16.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:57:31 +13:40
17. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:58:09 +14:18
18.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:58:10 +14:19
19.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:59:09 +15:18
19.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      00:59:09 +15:18
19.  6666 Ragne Reiman              West      N21B     00:59:09 +15:18
22.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      00:59:12 +15:21
23.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:59:26 +15:35
24. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:00:18 +16:27
25.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     01:01:31 +17:40
26.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:01:34 +17:43
27.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      01:01:41 +17:50
28.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:01:56 +18:05
29. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      01:03:50 +19:59
30.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:04:50 +20:59
31.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:05:12 +21:21
32.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:05:51 +22:00
33. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:10:55 +27:04
34. 15353 Mare Padu                           N40      01:11:07 +27:16
35.  6410 Riina Salumäe                       N40      01:11:38 +27:47
36.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N40      01:11:47 +27:56
37.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:11:48 +27:57
38.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      01:13:35 +29:44
39. 28439 Kristi Lootus                       N40      01:14:27 +30:36
40. 28433 Helin Pungas                        N21B     01:14:40 +30:49
41.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:16:19 +32:28
42.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:16:59 +33:08
43. 28480 Jane Remm                           N40      01:17:56 +34:05
44.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:19:24 +35:33
45.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     01:20:15 +36:24
46.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank SN21B     01:20:46 +36:55
47. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent ON45      01:21:12 +37:21
48.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:22:46 +38:55
49. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla          Swedbank  N40      01:29:30 +45:39
50. 28241 Merlin Bremet                       N21B     01:29:32 +45:41
51. 15004 Elina Rant                          N21B     01:29:37 +45:46
52. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                       N21B     01:30:15 +46:24
53.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    N40      01:32:20 +48:29
54. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                      N21B     01:33:47 +49:56
55.  3897 Käti Kangro               LUS       N40      01:35:24 +51:33
56. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                       N40      01:35:37 +51:46
57. 25341 Imbi Hoop                           N40      01:35:38 +51:47
58.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:38:54 +55:03
59. 12938 Evi Arais                           N21B     01:46:42 +62:51
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    M16      00:42:02
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M16      00:43:26 +01:24
 3. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M16      00:45:01 +02:59
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M65      00:47:15 +05:13
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:47:21 +05:19
 6.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:48:25 +06:23
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:49:06 +07:04
 8.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:49:25 +07:23
 9.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:49:44 +07:42
10.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:49:50 +07:48
11.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:50:14 +08:12
12.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:52:02 +10:00
13.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:52:48 +10:46
14.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:53:24 +11:22
15.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:53:58 +11:56
16.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:55:53 +13:51
17.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:56:06 +14:04
18.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:57:20 +15:18
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:58:41 +16:39
20.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:00:16 +18:14
21.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:00:56 +18:54
22.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      01:01:21 +19:19
23. 24701 Johanna Hyvönen           Tallinn   N50      01:01:43 +19:41
24. 14057 Eva Rinne                           N50      01:02:54 +20:52
25. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:03:29 +21:27
26.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:04:00 +21:58
26. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      01:04:00 +21:58
28.  6111 Esta Tamm                           N50      01:04:52 +22:50
29.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:05:16 +23:14
30.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:05:53 +23:51
31. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:06:33 +24:31
32.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:06:55 +24:53
33. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:07:16 +25:14
34.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:08:26 +26:24
34.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:08:26 +26:24
36.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:12:14 +30:12
37.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:12:46 +30:44
38.  9757 Tiia Laul                           N55      01:14:23 +32:21
39.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M65      01:14:53 +32:51
40.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:16:49 +34:47
41.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      01:18:30 +36:28
42. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:19:01 +36:59
43.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:21:01 +38:59
44. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:24:24 +42:22
45.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:24:33 +42:31
46.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:30:07 +48:05
47.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:33:27 +51:25
48.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N55      01:39:45 +57:43
49. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      02:01:34 +79:32
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22316 Sven Raja                           M21C     00:31:03
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:31:47 +00:44
 3. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     00:32:52 +01:49
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:33:14 +02:11
 5. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      M21C     00:34:54 +03:51
 6. 18911 Alar Voitka                         M21C     00:35:59 +04:56
 7.   637 Sulev Koidu               Tammed    M21C     00:36:07 +05:04
 8.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:36:49 +05:46
 9. 14579 Ramon Reimets                       M21C     00:37:06 +06:03
10.     0 Silver Tilk               x51       M21C     00:37:10 +06:07
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:37:27 +06:24
12.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:37:58 +06:55
13. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:39:04 +08:01
14.  9205 Ranno Erala                         M21C     00:39:22 +08:19
14.     0 Kertu Leppik                        N21C     00:39:22 +08:19
16.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                       M21C     00:39:59 +08:56
17. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                        N21C     00:41:03 +10:00
18.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:41:22 +10:19
19. 23755 Sven Kivioja                        M21C     00:41:57 +10:54
20.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:42:03 +11:00
21.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21C     00:43:20 +12:17
22.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:44:20 +13:17
23.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21C     00:45:16 +14:13
24. 11147 Andrus Allikas                      M21C     00:45:48 +14:45
25.  3805 Katrin Raadom             OKH       N21C     00:46:02 +14:59
26. 19842 Maris Pilvet                        N21C     00:46:03 +15:00
27. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     00:46:51 +15:48
28. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:46:53 +15:50
29.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:47:27 +16:24
29.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:47:27 +16:24
31.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põM21C     00:48:29 +17:26
32.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21C     00:48:45 +17:42
33.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK      N21C     00:49:41 +18:38
34. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          LiewenthalM21C     00:50:02 +18:59
35.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank SN21C     00:50:06 +19:03
36. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                          N21C     00:50:19 +19:16
37.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:52:16 +21:13
38. 29215 Liis Treiel                         N21C     00:52:48 +21:45
38.     0 Kadi Mägi                           N21C     00:52:48 +21:45
40.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:52:50 +21:47
41. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:53:40 +22:37
42. 24391 Johanna Pikand                      N21C     00:54:10 +23:07
43.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:56:15 +25:12
44. 25229 Liis Murov                          N21C     00:56:41 +25:38
45. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:56:51 +25:48
46.     0 Kalvi Üleoja                        M21C     00:57:47 +26:44
46.     0 Siim Lääts                          M21C     00:57:47 +26:44
48.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK      N21C     00:59:10 +28:07
49.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:00:24 +29:21
50. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     01:00:52 +29:49
51. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB PackM21C     01:02:40 +31:37
52. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:02:48 +31:45
53. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku ÕlletN21C     01:02:54 +31:51
54. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku ÕlletN21C     01:02:56 +31:53
55.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:03:09 +32:06
56. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                      N21C     01:07:36 +36:33
57. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                  N21C     01:11:12 +40:09
58. 24227 Kadri Liiv                KaitsevägiN21C     01:12:02 +40:59
59. 24224 Tiina Herkel                        N21C     01:12:04 +41:01
60. 28486 Kirstin Saluveer                    N21C     01:13:55 +42:52
61. 28450 Maarian Toom                        N21C     01:13:59 +42:56
62. 28490 Katre Leino                         N21C     01:14:03 +43:00
63.     0 Liivi Volt                          N21C     01:15:34 +44:31
64.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru      M21C     01:15:37 +44:34
65. 28443 Ingrid Raadom                       N21C     01:33:10 +62:07
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:33:59
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:34:40 +00:41
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:37:41 +03:42
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:38:16 +04:17
 5. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21BL    00:38:38 +04:39
 6. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:39:53 +05:54
 7.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:40:14 +06:15
 8. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:40:57 +06:58
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:41:19 +07:20
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:41:31 +07:32
11.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:41:58 +07:59
12.  6502 Harri Moora                         M21BL    00:42:09 +08:10
13.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:42:47 +08:48
14. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL TallinnM21BL    00:43:55 +09:56
15.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru      M21BL    00:44:23 +10:24
16.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:45:47 +11:48
17.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M21BL    00:45:50 +11:51
18.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:46:01 +12:02
19. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                      M21BL    00:46:04 +12:05
20.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:46:12 +12:13
21. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:47:40 +13:41
22.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:48:08 +14:09
23.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:48:59 +15:00
24. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:49:11 +15:12
25.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:51:29 +17:30
26.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21BL    00:51:46 +17:47
27.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:52:05 +18:06
28.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:54:11 +20:12
29.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:56:56 +22:57
30.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:57:10 +23:11
31.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:57:26 +23:27
32.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:57:45 +23:46
33.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:58:02 +24:03
34.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:58:14 +24:15
35. 27962 Indrek Heina                        M21BL    01:00:03 +26:04
36. 29524 Carmen Piiroja                      N18      01:00:07 +26:08
37.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      01:00:35 +26:36
38.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:00:48 +26:49
39.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M70      01:02:54 +28:55
40.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      01:04:53 +30:54
41. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      01:05:00 +31:01
42.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     M21BL    01:06:13 +32:14
43.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:08:38 +34:39
44.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:08:46 +34:47
45.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      01:11:12 +37:13
46. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:11:32 +37:33
47.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21BL    01:12:53 +38:54
48. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA        M21BL    01:13:04 +39:05
49.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:17:25 +43:26
50. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      01:17:50 +43:51
51. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      01:19:59 +46:00
52. 28409 Rene Allkivi                        M21BL    01:21:33 +47:34
53.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:24:10 +50:11
54.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:25:37 +51:38
55.  6739 Signe Koht                          N65      02:26:40 +112:41
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21884 Sander Pello                        M10TR    00:08:58
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:10:04 +01:06
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:10:19 +01:21
 4. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:10:21 +01:23
 5. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:11:29 +02:31
 6. 29525 Evelina Esolainen                   N10TR    00:11:48 +02:50
 7. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:13:05 +04:07
 8. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK      M10TR    00:13:56 +04:58
 9. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:14:04 +05:06
10. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:14:11 +05:13
11. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:15:07 +06:09
12. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:16:27 +07:29
13. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa  N10TR    00:17:02 +08:04
14. 28651 Liis Kuusmann                       N10TR    00:17:24 +08:26
15. 28653 Erik Kuusmann                       M10TR    00:17:33 +08:35
16. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:21:24 +12:26
17. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                       N10TR    00:21:58 +13:00
18. 21097 Oskar Vois                          M10TR    00:46:59 +38:01
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 27 KP 8.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK    M21A     00:50:43
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:53:09 +02:26
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed    M21A     00:55:23 +04:40
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:56:16 +05:33
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:58:31 +07:48
 6.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand    M21A     00:59:13 +08:30
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:00:28 +09:45
 8. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape      M21A     01:00:56 +10:13
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:01:09 +10:26
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:01:56 +11:13
11.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M21A     01:02:14 +11:31
12.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:06:20 +15:37
13. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:06:54 +16:11
14.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras    M21A     01:07:41 +16:58
15.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M35      01:08:29 +17:46
16. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:08:53 +18:10
17.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:09:08 +18:25
18. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:09:39 +18:56
19.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:09:50 +19:07
20.  4166 Peeter Kirss                        M21A     01:10:51 +20:08
21.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:11:04 +20:21
22. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21A     01:11:27 +20:44
23.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru      M21A     01:12:19 +21:36
24. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:13:34 +22:51
25.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:15:11 +24:28
26.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:17:01 +26:18
27.  9205 Ranno Erala                         M21A     01:17:17 +26:34
28.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:17:58 +27:15
29.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:18:20 +27:37
30.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       M21A     01:21:24 +30:41
31.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      M35      01:23:08 +32:25
32. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:23:49 +33:06
33.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:24:42 +33:59
34. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     01:29:38 +38:55
35. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK  M35      01:30:19 +39:36
36. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21A     01:30:56 +40:13
37. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:33:14 +42:31
38. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     01:37:29 +46:46
39. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:42:48 +52:05
40. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta  M21A     01:43:05 +52:22
41. 28456 Martin Maidre             KIWA      M21A     01:43:08 +52:25
42. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta  M21A     01:43:13 +52:30
43. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     01:44:20 +53:37
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:29:27
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:29:56 +00:29
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:34:02 +04:35
 4. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N16      00:34:56 +05:29
 5. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N16      00:35:14 +05:47
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:37:42 +08:15
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:38:23 +08:56
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:38:38 +09:11
 9. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M14      00:39:40 +10:13
10.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:39:47 +10:20
11. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                   M14      00:40:23 +10:56
12.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:41:34 +12:07
13.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:42:36 +13:09
14.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:43:38 +14:11
15.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:46:00 +16:33
16.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:46:11 +16:44
17.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      00:47:17 +17:50
18. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:47:36 +18:09
19.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:49:36 +20:09
20.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:50:04 +20:37
21.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:54:09 +24:42
22.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:54:43 +25:16
23.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:54:44 +25:17
24.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:54:45 +25:18
25.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:58:03 +28:36
26. 28441 Sander Talts                        M14      00:58:20 +28:53
27.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:58:31 +29:04
28.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:59:56 +30:29
29.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:01:18 +31:51
30. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      01:05:13 +35:46
31.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:09:28 +40:01
32. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON       M14      01:27:17 +57:50
33.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:32:53 +63:26
34.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:37:48 +68:21
35.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:38:39 +69:12
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12,SAKU4B): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:19:58
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                          M12      00:22:39 +02:41
 3.  4511 Allan Klein                         M12      00:23:18 +03:20
 4. 15979 Rasmus Randma                       M12      00:23:54 +03:56
 5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:24:01 +04:03
 6.     0 Aksel Hallik                        M12      00:24:20 +04:22
 7.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:25:43 +05:45
 8. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                     N12      00:26:44 +06:46
 9. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N14      00:26:51 +06:53
10. 26672 Loreta Viirg                        N12      00:28:16 +08:18
11. 21109 Loore Lee Gans                      N12      00:28:23 +08:25
12. 28425 Hans Mägi                           M12      00:30:57 +10:59
13. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West      N12      00:31:11 +11:13
14. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M12      00:31:16 +11:18
15. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:31:33 +11:35
16. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M12      00:31:35 +11:37
17. 23352 Kaspar Annus                        M12      00:31:37 +11:39
18. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:31:40 +11:42
19. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N12      00:32:08 +12:10
20. 28843 Laura Kärner                        N12      00:32:29 +12:31
21. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M12      00:33:29 +13:31
22. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:33:34 +13:36
23. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:33:43 +13:45
24. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:34:21 +14:23
25. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:35:21 +15:23
26. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:38:26 +18:28
27. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa  N12      00:43:13 +23:15
28. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD       N12      00:43:25 +23:27
29. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                 N12      00:45:30 +25:32
30.     0 Moonika Alu                         SAKU4B   00:47:18 +27:20
31. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                     N12      00:49:20 +29:22
32.     0 Eneli Vende                         SAKU4B   00:50:19 +30:21
33. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                       N12      00:51:06 +31:08
34. 28381 Laara Orutalu                       N12      00:51:38 +31:40
35.     0 Fred Lindoja                        SAKU4B   00:51:57 +31:59
36.     0 Joosep Tarkmeel                     SAKU4B   00:54:10 +34:12
37. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                     N12      00:54:23 +34:25
38. 15442 Ott Külaots                         M12      00:54:53 +34:55
39. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme M12      00:55:39 +35:41
40.     0 Kevin Meier                         SAKU4B   00:56:37 +36:39
41.     0 Anni Annus                          SAKU4B   01:03:00 +43:02
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 23 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4288 Mikk Kalamees             Tammed    M21B     00:52:03
 2.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:52:38 +00:35
 3.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      00:52:48 +00:45
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:55:32 +03:29
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:56:05 +04:02
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:57:32 +05:29
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:57:44 +05:41
 8.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:57:48 +05:45
 8.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:57:48 +05:45
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:58:11 +06:08
11.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:59:13 +07:10
12. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     00:59:17 +07:14
13.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:59:47 +07:44
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      01:00:06 +08:03
15.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:00:24 +08:21
16. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:00:30 +08:27
17.  1966 Roland Truus                        M40      01:01:42 +09:39
18. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21B     01:02:32 +10:29
19. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              ScoutspataM21B     01:03:21 +11:18
20.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:03:44 +11:41
21.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:05:32 +13:29
22. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:07:18 +15:15
23. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:07:34 +15:31
24.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:07:38 +15:35
25. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21B     01:08:00 +15:57
26. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:09:25 +17:22
27.  3698 Mati Danilson             Võru      M21B     01:10:24 +18:21
28.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M40      01:11:19 +19:16
29.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:12:58 +20:55
30. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:13:06 +21:03
31. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:13:26 +21:23
32. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:13:55 +21:52
33.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21B     01:15:13 +23:10
34.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:16:25 +24:22
35. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:16:39 +24:36
36.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                       M21B     01:16:50 +24:47
37.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:17:37 +25:34
38.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:17:51 +25:48
39.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD       M21B     01:17:53 +25:50
40. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:20:43 +28:40
41.  8173 Tarmo All                           M21B     01:23:09 +31:06
42. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:26:18 +34:15
43. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti EnerM21B     01:27:07 +35:04
44. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:28:02 +35:59
45. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M40      01:30:43 +38:40
46.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:32:50 +40:47
47. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:33:55 +41:52
48. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:34:21 +42:18
49. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:36:29 +44:26
50.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M21B     01:42:05 +50:02
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:46:20
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:47:31 +01:11
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:51:18 +04:58
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:51:29 +05:09
 5.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:53:46 +07:26
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:56:18 +09:58
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:56:33 +10:13
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:57:03 +10:43
 9.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M45      00:57:23 +11:03
10.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:57:54 +11:34
11.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:57:59 +11:39
12.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:58:11 +11:51
13.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:59:35 +13:15
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:00:37 +14:17
15.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:00:40 +14:20
16.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      01:00:56 +14:36
17.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        M45      01:01:15 +14:55
18. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:04:08 +17:48
19.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:04:20 +18:00
20.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:09:45 +23:25
21. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:10:09 +23:49
22.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:11:27 +25:07
23.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:12:11 +25:51
24.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:13:42 +27:22
25.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:15:52 +29:32
26.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:16:06 +29:46
27.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      01:20:47 +34:27
28.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:23:41 +37:21
29.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:27:22 +41:02
30.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                   M45      01:38:31 +52:11
31.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M45      01:41:30 +55:10
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 17 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21AL    00:43:54
 2.   634 Raivo Reiman              West      M21AL    00:45:20 +01:26
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:45:33 +01:39
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:47:42 +03:48
 5.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:48:38 +04:44
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21AL    00:48:47 +04:53
 7.   275 Martti Parve              Peko      M21AL    00:49:32 +05:38
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:49:49 +05:55
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:50:08 +06:14
10.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:50:22 +06:28
11.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M21AL    00:51:03 +07:09
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:51:15 +07:21
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:51:46 +07:52
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:51:48 +07:54
15.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:52:12 +08:18
16.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    00:53:26 +09:32
17. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:53:50 +09:56
18.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N21A     00:54:27 +10:33
19.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N21A     00:55:22 +11:28
20.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:55:28 +11:34
21.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:56:20 +12:26
22. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:56:47 +12:53
23.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:58:20 +14:26
24.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M21AL    00:58:44 +14:50
25. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    00:58:54 +15:00
26. 14571 Tanel Pipar                         M21AL    01:00:02 +16:08
27. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    01:00:20 +16:26
28. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:01:30 +17:36
29. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    01:01:40 +17:46
30.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    01:01:56 +18:02
30.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    01:01:56 +18:02
32.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     01:02:36 +18:42
33.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury   M21AL    01:04:03 +20:09
34.  4352 Kaisa Rebane              Orion     N21A     01:04:11 +20:17
35.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     01:04:18 +20:24
36. 26059 Markus Nisula                       M21AL    01:05:01 +21:07
37. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:05:44 +21:50
38.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko      N21A     01:05:57 +22:03
39.  2219 Rauno Vinni               Võru      M21AL    01:06:45 +22:51
40.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop      M21AL    01:07:25 +23:31
41.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:08:19 +24:25
42.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                   N21A     01:11:20 +27:26
43.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK      N21A     01:11:33 +27:39
44. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N21A     01:12:03 +28:09
45.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M21AL    01:12:06 +28:12
46.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK M21AL    01:12:11 +28:17
47. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:12:39 +28:45
48.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:13:26 +29:32
49. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21AL    01:14:16 +30:22
50.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:14:31 +30:37
51. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21A     01:14:54 +31:00
52.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA      N21A     01:17:46 +33:52
53. 26111 Mihkel Adler                        M21AL    01:20:26 +36:32
54.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:21:40 +37:46
55. 12086 Meelis Noorväli           Hansapank M21AL    01:22:05 +38:11
56. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:22:41 +38:47
57. 28424 Marian Punane                       N21A     01:23:15 +39:21
57. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased   M21AL    01:23:15 +39:21
59. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- jaN21A     01:23:47 +39:53
60. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH    M21AL    01:24:26 +40:32
61. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       N21A     01:24:40 +40:46
62.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank SM21AL    01:25:11 +41:17
63. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:26:03 +42:09
64. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:27:28 +43:34
65. 28417 Hannes Tuulmägi                     M21AL    01:27:34 +43:40
66.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                     N21A     01:28:09 +44:15
67.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:29:38 +45:44
68. 28416 Kristo Timberg                      M21AL    01:37:09 +53:15
69.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:46:00 +62:06
70.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:56:29 +72:35
71. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N21A     02:23:40 +99:46
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:45:04
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:48:53 +03:49
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:51:51 +06:47
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:52:13 +07:09
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:55:28 +10:24
 6.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:55:37 +10:33
 7.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:56:55 +11:51
 8.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M60      01:00:29 +15:25
 9.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:02:21 +17:17
10.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      01:02:35 +17:31
11.  2479 Kadri Bauman                        N35      01:02:57 +17:53
12.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:03:09 +18:05
13.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:03:59 +18:55
14.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:05:01 +19:57
15. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:08:14 +23:10
16.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:09:20 +24:16
17.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:10:12 +25:08
18.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M55      01:10:33 +25:29
19.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:10:44 +25:40
20. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:11:18 +26:14
20. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N35      01:11:18 +26:14
22.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:12:58 +27:54
23.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:13:59 +28:55
24.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:15:19 +30:15
25.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      01:15:54 +30:50
26.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:16:51 +31:47
27.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:18:06 +33:02
28.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:19:37 +34:33
29.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:20:31 +35:27
30.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:21:29 +36:25
31. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:23:57 +38:53
32.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:30:40 +45:36
33. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M55      01:35:43 +50:39
34. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                      M55      01:36:04 +51:00
35.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:38:41 +53:37
36. 27931 Katrin Kala                         N35      01:42:42 +57:38
37. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank SN35      02:02:52 +77:48
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:08:58
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:04 +01:06
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:10:21 +01:23
 4. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:11:29 +02:31
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:13:05 +04:07
 6. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:13:56 +04:58
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:14:04 +05:06
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:15:07 +06:09
 9. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:16:27 +07:29
10. 28653 Erik Kuusmann                        00:17:33 +08:35
11. 21097 Oskar Vois                           00:46:59 +38:01
M12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:19:58
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:22:39 +02:41
 3.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:23:18 +03:20
 4. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:23:54 +03:56
 5.     0 Aksel Hallik                         00:24:20 +04:22
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:43 +05:45
 7. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:30:57 +10:59
 8. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:31:16 +11:18
 9. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:31:33 +11:35
10. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:31:35 +11:37
11. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:31:37 +11:39
12. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:31:40 +11:42
13. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:33:29 +13:31
14. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:33:34 +13:36
15. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:33:43 +13:45
16. 15442 Ott Külaots                          00:54:53 +34:55
17. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:55:39 +35:41
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:29:27
 2. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:39:40 +10:13
 3. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:40:23 +10:56
 4. 28441 Sander Talts                         00:58:20 +28:53
 5. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:05:13 +35:46
 6. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        01:27:17 +57:50
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:42:02
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:43:26 +01:24
 3. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:45:01 +02:59
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:43:51
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:47:32 +03:41
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:03:50 +19:59
M21A Rada (3): 27 KP 8.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK     00:50:43
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:53:09 +02:26
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:55:23 +04:40
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:56:16 +05:33
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:58:31 +07:48
 6.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand     00:59:13 +08:30
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:00:28 +09:45
 8. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       01:00:56 +10:13
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:01:09 +10:26
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:01:56 +11:13
11.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:02:14 +11:31
12.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     01:07:41 +16:58
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:09:39 +18:56
14.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:10:51 +20:08
15. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:11:27 +20:44
16.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:12:19 +21:36
17.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:17:01 +26:18
18.  9205 Ranno Erala                          01:17:17 +26:34
19.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:21:24 +30:41
20. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:23:49 +33:06
21. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:29:38 +38:55
22. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:30:56 +40:13
23. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:37:29 +46:46
24. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   01:43:05 +52:22
25. 28456 Martin Maidre             KIWA       01:43:08 +52:25
26. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta   01:43:13 +52:30
27. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:44:20 +53:37
M21AL Rada (8): 17 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:43:54
 2.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       00:45:20 +01:26
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:33 +01:39
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:42 +03:48
 5.   759 Eero Raun                            00:48:38 +04:44
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:48:47 +04:53
 7.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:49:32 +05:38
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:49:49 +05:55
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:50:08 +06:14
10.   992 Sander Annus                         00:50:22 +06:28
11.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:51:03 +07:09
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:51:15 +07:21
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:46 +07:52
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:51:48 +07:54
15.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:52:12 +08:18
16.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:53:26 +09:32
17.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:55:28 +11:34
18.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:56:20 +12:26
19. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:56:47 +12:53
20.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:58:20 +14:26
21.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:58:44 +14:50
22. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:58:54 +15:00
23. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          01:00:02 +16:08
24. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:00:20 +16:26
25. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:01:30 +17:36
26. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:01:40 +17:46
27.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:01:56 +18:02
27.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:01:56 +18:02
29.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:04:03 +20:09
30. 26059 Markus Nisula                        01:05:01 +21:07
31. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:05:44 +21:50
32.  2219 Rauno Vinni               Võru       01:06:45 +22:51
33.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       01:07:25 +23:31
34.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:08:19 +24:25
35.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:12:06 +28:12
36.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:12:11 +28:17
37.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:13:26 +29:32
38. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:14:16 +30:22
39. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:20:26 +36:32
40.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:21:40 +37:46
41. 12086 Meelis Noorväli           Hansapank  01:22:05 +38:11
42. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:23:15 +39:21
43. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:24:26 +40:32
44.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:25:11 +41:17
45. 28417 Hannes Tuulmägi                      01:27:34 +43:40
46.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:29:38 +45:44
47. 28416 Kristo Timberg                       01:37:09 +53:15
48.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:46:00 +62:06
49.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:56:29 +72:35
M21B Rada (6): 23 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4288 Mikk Kalamees             Tammed     00:52:03
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:55:32 +03:29
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:57:48 +05:45
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:58:11 +06:08
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:59:17 +07:14
 6.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:00:24 +08:21
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:30 +08:27
 8. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:02:32 +10:29
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:03:21 +11:18
10. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:07:34 +15:31
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:07:38 +15:35
12. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:08:00 +15:57
13.  3698 Mati Danilson             Võru       01:10:24 +18:21
14. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:13:06 +21:03
15. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:13:26 +21:23
16.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:15:13 +23:10
17. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:16:39 +24:36
18.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                        01:16:50 +24:47
19.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD        01:17:53 +25:50
20. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:20:43 +28:40
21.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:23:09 +31:06
22. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:26:18 +34:15
23. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:27:07 +35:04
24. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:28:02 +35:59
25.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:32:50 +40:47
26. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:33:55 +41:52
27. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:34:21 +42:18
28.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:42:05 +50:02
M21BL Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:59
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:34:40 +00:41
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:37:41 +03:42
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:38:16 +04:17
 5. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:38:38 +04:39
 6. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:39:53 +05:54
 7.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:40:14 +06:15
 8. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:40:57 +06:58
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:41:31 +07:32
10.  6502 Harri Moora                          00:42:09 +08:10
11. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:43:55 +09:56
12.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:44:23 +10:24
13.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:45:50 +11:51
14. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       00:46:04 +12:05
15.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:48:59 +15:00
16. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:49:11 +15:12
17.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:51:46 +17:47
18. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:00:03 +26:04
19.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:06:13 +32:14
20. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:11:32 +37:33
21.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:12:53 +38:54
22. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:13:04 +39:05
23. 28409 Rene Allkivi                         01:21:33 +47:34
M21C Rada (12): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22316 Sven Raja                            00:31:03
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:31:47 +00:44
 3. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:32:52 +01:49
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:33:14 +02:11
 5. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:34:54 +03:51
 6. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:35:59 +04:56
 7.   637 Sulev Koidu               Tammed     00:36:07 +05:04
 8.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:36:49 +05:46
 9. 14579 Ramon Reimets                        00:37:06 +06:03
10.     0 Silver Tilk               x51        00:37:10 +06:07
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:37:27 +06:24
12. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:39:04 +08:01
13.  9205 Ranno Erala                          00:39:22 +08:19
14.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:39:59 +08:56
15.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:41:22 +10:19
16. 23755 Sven Kivioja                         00:41:57 +10:54
17.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:42:03 +11:00
18.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:44:20 +13:17
19. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:45:48 +14:45
20. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:46:51 +15:48
21. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:46:53 +15:50
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:47:27 +16:24
23.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:48:29 +17:26
24.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:48:45 +17:42
25. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 00:50:02 +18:59
26.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:52:50 +21:47
27. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:53:40 +22:37
28.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:56:15 +25:12
29.     0 Siim Lääts                           00:57:47 +26:44
29.     0 Kalvi Üleoja                         00:57:47 +26:44
31. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:02:40 +31:37
32.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       01:15:37 +44:34
M35 Rada (3): 27 KP 8.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:06:20
 2. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:06:54 +00:34
 3.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:08:29 +02:09
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:08:53 +02:33
 5.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:09:08 +02:48
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:09:50 +03:30
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:11:04 +04:44
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:13:34 +07:14
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:15:11 +08:51
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:17:58 +11:38
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:18:20 +12:00
12.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:23:08 +16:48
13.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:24:42 +18:22
14. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:30:19 +23:59
15. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:33:14 +26:54
16. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:42:48 +36:28
M40 Rada (6): 23 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:52:38
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:52:48 +00:10
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:56:05 +03:27
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:57:32 +04:54
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:57:44 +05:06
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:57:48 +05:10
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:59:13 +06:35
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:59:47 +07:09
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:00:06 +07:28
10.  1966 Roland Truus                         01:01:42 +09:04
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:03:44 +11:06
12.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:05:32 +12:54
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:07:18 +14:40
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:09:25 +16:47
15.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:11:19 +18:41
16.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:12:58 +20:20
17. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:13:55 +21:17
18.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:16:25 +23:47
19.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:17:37 +24:59
20.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:17:51 +25:13
21. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:30:43 +38:05
22. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:36:29 +43:51
M45 Rada (7): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:46:20
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:47:31 +01:11
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:51:18 +04:58
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:56:18 +09:58
 5.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:56:33 +10:13
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:57:03 +10:43
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:57:23 +11:03
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:59:35 +13:15
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:00:37 +14:17
10.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         01:01:15 +14:55
11. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:04:08 +17:48
12. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:10:09 +23:49
13.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:12:11 +25:51
14.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:16:06 +29:46
15.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                    01:38:31 +52:11
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:41:30 +55:10
M50 Rada (7): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:51:29
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:53:46 +02:17
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:57:54 +06:25
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:57:59 +06:30
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:58:11 +06:42
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:00:40 +09:11
 7.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:00:56 +09:27
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:04:20 +12:51
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:09:45 +18:16
10.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:11:27 +19:58
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:13:42 +22:13
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:15:52 +24:23
13.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:20:47 +29:18
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:23:41 +32:12
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:27:22 +35:53
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:45:04
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:48:53 +03:49
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:51:51 +06:47
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:52:13 +07:09
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:55:28 +10:24
 6.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:02:35 +17:31
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:03:09 +18:05
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:05:01 +19:57
 9.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:09:20 +24:16
10.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:10:33 +25:29
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:11:18 +26:14
12.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:16:51 +31:47
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:20:31 +35:27
14. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:23:57 +38:53
15. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:35:43 +50:39
16. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:36:04 +51:00
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:38:41 +53:37
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:55:37
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:56:55 +01:18
 3.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:00:29 +04:52
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:02:21 +06:44
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:03:59 +08:22
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:10:12 +14:35
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:13:59 +18:22
 8.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:15:19 +19:42
 9.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:15:54 +20:17
10.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:18:06 +22:29
11.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:19:37 +24:00
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:21:29 +25:52
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:30:40 +35:03
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:47:15
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:47:21 +00:06
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:49:06 +01:51
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:52:02 +04:47
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:53:58 +06:43
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:55:53 +08:38
 7.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:56:06 +08:51
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:00:56 +13:41
 9.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:01:21 +14:06
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:04:00 +16:45
11. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:07:16 +20:01
12.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:08:26 +21:11
13.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:12:46 +25:31
14.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:14:53 +27:38
15.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:16:49 +29:34
16.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:24:33 +37:18
17.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:33:27 +46:12
M70 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:41:19
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:58 +00:39
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:52:05 +10:46
 4.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:57:45 +16:26
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:02 +16:43
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:58:14 +16:55
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:00:48 +19:29
 8.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:02:54 +21:35
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:08:38 +27:19
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:08:46 +27:27
11.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:24:10 +42:51
M75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:34:02
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:37:42 +03:40
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:38:23 +04:21
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:38:38 +04:36
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:34 +07:32
 6.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:42:36 +08:34
 7. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:47:36 +13:34
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:49:36 +15:34
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:50:04 +16:02
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:54:43 +20:41
11.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:54:44 +20:42
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:54:45 +20:43
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:58:03 +24:01
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:58:31 +24:29
15.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:01:18 +27:16
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:59:56
M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:32:53
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:38:39 +05:46
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:07:29
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:08:25 +00:56
 3. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:08:42 +01:13
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:09:09 +01:40
 5. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:09:13 +01:44
 6. 28650 Madis Kuusmann                       00:09:48 +02:19
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:09:49 +02:20
 8. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine  00:10:34 +03:05
 9. 29291 Martti Hiob                          00:10:46 +03:17
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:11:28 +03:59
11. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:11:40 +04:11
11. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:11:40 +04:11
13. 26470 Cristan Desmond Järve                00:12:10 +04:41
14. 18562 Robert Kenneth Järve      SK Fortis  00:12:22 +04:53
15. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:12:38 +05:09
16. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:13:06 +05:37
17. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa   00:14:00 +06:31
18. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:15:27 +07:58
19. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:15:37 +08:08
20. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:17:13 +09:44
21. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:17:58 +10:29
22. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:19:34 +12:05
23. 28786 Mihkel Meresmäe                      00:20:26 +12:57
24. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:23:30 +16:01
25. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:23:46 +16:17
26. 27319 Kert Viirmann                        00:24:37 +17:08
27. 25539 Mihkel Karu                          00:24:41 +17:12
28. 23433 Adrian Vois                          00:28:08 +20:39
29. 27051 Oskar Pool                           00:29:40 +22:11
30. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                       00:31:41 +24:12
31. 28787 Remi Raaga                           00:35:28 +27:59
32. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:39:30 +32:01
33. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:40:18 +32:49
34. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:41:56 +34:27
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:10:19
 2. 29525 Evelina Esolainen                    00:11:48 +01:29
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:14:11 +03:52
 4. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   00:17:02 +06:43
 5. 28651 Liis Kuusmann                        00:17:24 +07:05
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:21:24 +11:05
 7. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:21:58 +11:39
N12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:26:44
 2. 26672 Loreta Viirg                         00:28:16 +01:32
 3. 21109 Loore Lee Gans                       00:28:23 +01:39
 4. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:31:11 +04:27
 5. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:32:08 +05:24
 6. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:32:29 +05:45
 7. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:34:21 +07:37
 8. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:35:21 +08:37
 9. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:38:26 +11:42
10. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   00:43:13 +16:29
11. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:43:25 +16:41
12. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:45:30 +18:46
13. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:49:20 +22:36
14. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:51:06 +24:22
15. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:51:38 +24:54
16. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                      00:54:23 +27:39
N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:24:01
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:26:51 +02:50
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:29:56
 2. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:34:56 +05:00
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:35:14 +05:18
N18 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:42:47
 2. 29524 Carmen Piiroja                       01:00:07 +17:20
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:05:00 +22:13
 4. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:17:50 +35:03
N21A Rada (8): 17 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:53:50
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:54:27 +00:37
 3.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:55:22 +01:32
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:02:36 +08:46
 5.  4352 Kaisa Rebane              Orion      01:04:11 +10:21
 6.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:04:18 +10:28
 7.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       01:05:57 +12:07
 8.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    01:11:20 +17:30
 9.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:11:33 +17:43
10. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:12:03 +18:13
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:12:39 +18:49
12.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:14:31 +20:41
13. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:14:54 +21:04
14.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       01:17:46 +23:56
15. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:22:41 +28:51
16. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:23:15 +29:25
17. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:23:47 +29:57
18. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:24:40 +30:50
19. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:26:03 +32:13
20. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:27:28 +33:38
21.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:28:09 +34:19
22. 27379 Airi Laidla                          02:23:40 +89:50
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:52:50
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:53:20 +00:30
 3.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:56:13 +03:23
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:57:31 +04:41
 5.  6666 Ragne Reiman              West       00:59:09 +06:19
 6. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:00:18 +07:28
 7.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:01:31 +08:41
 8.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:01:34 +08:44
 9. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:14:40 +21:50
10.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:16:59 +24:09
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:19:24 +26:34
12.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:20:15 +27:25
13.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 01:20:46 +27:56
14.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:22:46 +29:56
15. 28241 Merlin Bremet                        01:29:32 +36:42
16. 15004 Elina Rant                           01:29:37 +36:47
17. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:30:15 +37:25
18. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       01:33:47 +40:57
19. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:46:42 +53:52
N21C Rada (12): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:37:58
 2.     0 Kertu Leppik                         00:39:22 +01:24
 3. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         00:41:03 +03:05
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:43:20 +05:22
 5.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:45:16 +07:18
 6.  3805 Katrin Raadom             OKH        00:46:02 +08:04
 7. 19842 Maris Pilvet                         00:46:03 +08:05
 8.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:47:27 +09:29
 9.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:49:41 +11:43
10.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank S 00:50:06 +12:08
11. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           00:50:19 +12:21
12.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:52:16 +14:18
13.     0 Kadi Mägi                            00:52:48 +14:50
13. 29215 Liis Treiel                          00:52:48 +14:50
15. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       00:54:10 +16:12
16. 25229 Liis Murov                           00:56:41 +18:43
17. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:56:51 +18:53
18.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       00:59:10 +21:12
19.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:00:24 +22:26
20. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:00:52 +22:54
21. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:02:48 +24:50
22. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 01:02:54 +24:56
23. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:02:56 +24:58
24.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:03:09 +25:11
25. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                       01:07:36 +29:38
26. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                   01:11:12 +33:14
27. 24227 Kadri Liiv                Kaitsevägi 01:12:02 +34:04
28. 24224 Tiina Herkel                         01:12:04 +34:06
29. 28486 Kirstin Saluveer                     01:13:55 +35:57
30. 28450 Maarian Toom                         01:13:59 +36:01
31. 28490 Katre Leino                          01:14:03 +36:05
32.     0 Liivi Volt                           01:15:34 +37:36
33. 28443 Ingrid Raadom                        01:33:10 +55:12
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         01:02:57
 2. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:08:14 +05:17
 3.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:10:44 +07:47
 4. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:11:18 +08:21
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:12:58 +10:01
 6. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:42:42 +39:45
 7. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank S 02:02:52 +59:55
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:46:56
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:52:46 +05:50
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:53:47 +06:51
 4.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:54:43 +07:47
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:56:06 +09:10
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:58:10 +11:14
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:59:09 +12:13
 7.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:59:09 +12:13
 9.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:59:12 +12:16
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:59:26 +12:30
11.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:01:41 +14:45
12.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:05:12 +18:16
13.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:05:51 +18:55
14. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:10:55 +23:59
15. 15353 Mare Padu                            01:11:07 +24:11
16.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:11:38 +24:42
17.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:11:47 +24:51
18.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:13:35 +26:39
19. 28439 Kristi Lootus                        01:14:27 +27:31
20. 28480 Jane Remm                            01:17:56 +31:00
21. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla          Swedbank   01:29:30 +42:34
22.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:32:20 +45:24
23.  3897 Käti Kangro               LUS        01:35:24 +48:28
24. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:35:37 +48:41
25. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            01:35:38 +48:42
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:52:34
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:53:32 +00:58
 3. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:54:43 +02:09
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:56:18 +03:44
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:25 +03:51
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:58:09 +05:35
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:01:56 +09:22
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:04:50 +12:16
 9.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:11:48 +19:14
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:16:19 +23:45
11. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent O 01:21:12 +28:38
12.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:38:54 +46:20
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:49:25
 2.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:49:50 +00:25
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:50:14 +00:49
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:52:48 +03:23
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:53:24 +03:59
 6.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:57:20 +07:55
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:58:41 +09:16
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:00:16 +10:51
 9. 24701 Johanna Hyvönen           Tallinn    01:01:43 +12:18
10. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:02:54 +13:29
11.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:04:52 +15:27
12.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:05:53 +16:28
13.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:12:14 +22:49
14.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:18:30 +29:05
15. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:19:01 +29:36
16.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:30:07 +40:42
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:48:25
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:49:44 +01:19
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:03:29 +15:04
 4. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:04:00 +15:35
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:05:16 +16:51
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:06:33 +18:08
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:06:55 +18:30
 8.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:08:26 +20:01
 9.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:14:23 +25:58
10.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:21:01 +32:36
11. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:24:24 +35:59
12.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:39:45 +51:20
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:01:34 +73:09
N60 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:45:47
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:46:01 +00:14
 3.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:46:12 +00:25
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:47:40 +01:53
 5.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:51:29 +05:42
 6.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:54:11 +08:24
 7.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:56:56 +11:09
 8.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:57:10 +11:23
 9.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:57:26 +11:39
10.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:00:35 +14:48
11.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:11:12 +25:25
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:19:59 +34:12
13.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:25:37 +39:50
N65 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:48:08
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:04:53 +16:45
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:17:25 +29:17
 4.  6739 Signe Koht                           02:26:40 +98:32
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:39:47
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:46:00 +06:13
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:46:11 +06:24
 4.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:47:17 +07:30
N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:54:09
N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:38
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:09:28 +25:50
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:37:48 +54:10
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:09:02
 2. 19015 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT     00:11:27 +02:25
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:11:27 +02:25
 2. 28652 Triin Kuusmann                       00:11:27 +02:25
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:11:53 +02:51
 6. 28899 Sergei Piirits                       00:13:03 +04:01
 7. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:13:10 +04:08
 8. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:13:44 +04:42
 9. 20190 Mia Olivia Uhtlik         Kullatera  00:15:21 +06:19
10. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:16:27 +07:25
11. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:16:56 +07:54
12. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:17:50 +08:48
13. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:18:03 +09:01
14. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:18:49 +09:47
15. 27056 Helen Kose                           00:19:16 +10:14
16. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:19:37 +10:35
17. 20303 Marii Viidul                         00:19:47 +10:45
18. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                       00:20:12 +11:10
19. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:21:06 +12:04
20. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:22:44 +13:42
21. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:22:49 +13:47
22. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:26:43 +17:41
23. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:26:57 +17:55
24. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:28:55 +19:53
25. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:29:23 +20:21
26. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:39:47 +30:45
27. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:40:27 +31:25
28. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:42:08 +33:06
SAKU4B Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Moonika Alu                          00:47:18
 2.     0 Eneli Vende                          00:50:19 +03:01
 3.     0 Fred Lindoja                         00:51:57 +04:39
 4.     0 Joosep Tarkmeel                      00:54:10 +06:52
 5.     0 Kevin Meier                          00:56:37 +09:19
 6.     0 Anni Annus                           01:03:00 +15:42
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:18:38 34p
 2. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:44:11 34p
 3.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:43:22 28p
 4.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:14:42 24p
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:53:21 20p
 6.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:49 19p
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:05:26 19p
 8. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:15:54 19p
 9.   668 Ove Uhtlik                           01:19:07 19p
10.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:10:21 18p
11. 15909 Tarmo Heinla                         01:59:09 18p
12. 28442 Juhan Kelling                        01:19:46 17p
13. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:34:39 17p
14.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:36:37 16p
15. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:10:32 16p
16.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:36:03 15p
17.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:44:33 15p
18.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:46:27 15p
19. 29335 Raido Orav                           01:14:43 15p
20.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:27:52 15p
20. 21664 Lola Väljan               VKrG       01:27:52 15p
20. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:27:52 15p
23.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:00:09 14p
24.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:13:45 14p
25. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:17:45 14p
26.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         02:16:51 14p
27.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:39:05 13p
28. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:49:59 13p
29. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:50:03 13p
30.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:05:17 13p
31.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:11:23 13p
32.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:17:56 13p
33.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:30:54 13p
34.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:49:33 13p
35. 27418 Monika Viidul                        01:14:08 12p
36. 29526 Kert Kase                            01:23:50 12p
37. 25135 Tiia Toming                          00:55:50 11p
38. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           01:07:14 11p
39.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:20:06 11p
40. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        01:20:08 11p
41.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:44:58 10p
42. 28383 Sven Talts                           00:58:21 10p
43.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:27:18 10p
44.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:27:21 9p
45.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:55:13 9p
46.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 00:56:01 9p
47.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:56:57 9p
48.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 01:03:12 9p
49.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      02:02:44 9p
50. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:39:43 8p
51. 26436 Andra Puusaare                       00:59:12 8p
52.  8366 Evely Kaasiku             JOKA       00:39:43 7p
53.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:50:32 7p
54. 28422 Kairi Kaugema                        01:17:43 7p
55. 28421 Allar Ninn                           01:51:06 7p
56.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:50:57 6p
57.     0 Karola Korkman                       01:02:10 4p
58.     0 Loore Pind                           01:13:59 4p
59. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   01:19:12 4p
60.     0 Markus Leevet                        01:35:50 4p
61.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:39:44 3p
62.     0 Rene Loik                            00:16:17 2p
63. 29528 Markus Murre                         00:16:25 2p
64. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:26:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 25.05.2018 20:42:58 OK TON