Tallinna neljapäevak 31.05.2018 Klooga-rand

31.05.2018
Korraldaja : SK Mercury
Rajameister : Priit Överus
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:07:46
 2. 28994 Sander Tapner                       M8NR     00:08:06 +00:20
 3. 17773 Andrei Bill                         M8NR     00:08:12 +00:26
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:08:27 +00:41
 5. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:08:28 +00:42
 6. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine M8NR     00:08:47 +01:01
 7. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                    N8NR     00:09:06 +01:20
 8. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:09:09 +01:23
 9. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M8NR     00:09:13 +01:27
10. 29291 Martti Hiob                         M8NR     00:09:40 +01:54
11. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:09:55 +02:09
12. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:11:22 +03:36
13. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                     M8NR     00:11:23 +03:37
14. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa                       N8NR     00:11:32 +03:46
15. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko      N8NR     00:11:34 +03:48
16. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:11:37 +03:51
17. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko      N8NR     00:11:42 +03:56
18. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N8NR     00:11:48 +04:02
19. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:11:52 +04:06
20. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                     M8NR     00:11:54 +04:08
21. 28993 Kevin Veeret                        M8NR     00:11:55 +04:09
22. 28995 Andreas Tapner                      M8NR     00:11:56 +04:10
23. 28789 Briell Gukov                        N8NR     00:12:58 +05:12
24. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                    M8NR     00:13:09 +05:23
25. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                     M8NR     00:13:13 +05:27
26. 28994 Sander Tapner                       M8NR     00:13:22 +05:36
27. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:13:35 +05:49
28. 24589 Arabella Ainsoo                     N8NR     00:13:58 +06:12
29. 22174 Hannes Liivrand                     M8NR     00:14:14 +06:28
30. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                  M8NR     00:14:32 +06:46
31. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:14:37 +06:51
32. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:14:54 +07:08
33. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp                  M8NR     00:15:04 +07:18
34. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:08 +07:22
35. 27898 Oskar Kall                          M8NR     00:15:36 +07:50
36. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:15:43 +07:57
37. 21868 Gerhard Jakob Raun                  M8NR     00:15:58 +08:12
38. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:16:13 +08:27
39. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:16:41 +08:55
40. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann               N8NR     00:16:46 +09:00
41. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:17:54 +10:08
42. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:18:38 +10:52
43. 23433 Adrian Vois                         M8NR     00:19:17 +11:31
44. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT    N8NR     00:19:26 +11:40
45. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  N8NR     00:19:56 +12:10
46. 28996 Aurelia Säde                        N8NR     00:20:23 +12:37
47. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:20:39 +12:53
48. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:21:02 +13:16
49. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku MM8NR     00:21:25 +13:39
49. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                       N8NR     00:21:25 +13:39
51. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:21:40 +13:54
52. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       N8NR     00:21:50 +14:04
53. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:22:08 +14:22
54. 25141 Jürgen Kurg                         M8NR     00:22:21 +14:35
55. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:22:38 +14:52
56. 27051 Oskar Pool                          M8NR     00:22:50 +15:04
57. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N8NR     00:24:21 +16:35
58. 23293 Grete Grents                        N8NR     00:25:40 +17:54
59. 29252 Elinor Liivamets                    N8NR     00:26:48 +19:02
60. 29251 Konrad Liivamets                    M8NR     00:26:54 +19:08
61. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      N8NR     00:32:48 +25:02
62. 26271 Lille Liblik                        N8NR     00:33:26 +25:40
63. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                      M8NR     00:33:29 +25:43
64. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:34:17 +26:31
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 18 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:44:53
 2.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:45:56 +01:03
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:46:07 +01:14
 4.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:46:34 +01:41
 5. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:48:43 +03:50
 6.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:49:15 +04:22
 7. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:49:32 +04:39
 8.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:50:00 +05:07
 9. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:51:07 +06:14
10.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:51:14 +06:21
11.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:51:18 +06:25
12.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:51:32 +06:39
13.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:51:56 +07:03
14.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:51:57 +07:04
15. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:52:23 +07:30
16.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:52:29 +07:36
17.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:52:43 +07:50
18.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:53:48 +08:55
19.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:55:32 +10:39
20.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:55:46 +10:53
21.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     00:56:44 +11:51
22.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      00:57:12 +12:19
23.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:57:18 +12:25
24. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:58:27 +13:34
25.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      00:58:31 +13:38
26.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:00:21 +15:28
27.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21B     01:00:49 +15:56
28.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      01:00:59 +16:06
29.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:01:41 +16:48
30.  7124 Hanna Anton               MARU      N21B     01:03:41 +18:48
31.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:04:49 +19:56
32. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:05:01 +20:08
33. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21B     01:05:33 +20:40
34.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      01:06:08 +21:15
35.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:07:12 +22:19
36. 25675 Saskia Tärk                         N21B     01:10:18 +25:25
37. 15004 Elina Rant                          N21B     01:10:38 +25:45
38. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                       N21B     01:11:09 +26:16
39.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     01:11:53 +27:00
40. 22767 Tiina Muts                          N40      01:12:17 +27:24
41. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21B     01:12:25 +27:32
42.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:16:21 +31:28
43.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:16:56 +32:03
44. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                      N21B     01:18:19 +33:26
45. 28609 Krista Raid                         N45      01:19:02 +34:09
46.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:19:49 +34:56
47.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:20:15 +35:22
48.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     01:25:03 +40:10
49.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N45      01:25:11 +40:18
50.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                    N21B     01:28:20 +43:27
51. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M18      01:32:59 +48:06
52. 12938 Evi Arais                           N21B     01:43:10 +58:17
53. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21B     01:45:52 +60:59
54. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21B     01:45:55 +61:02
55. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21B     01:46:08 +61:15
56. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                  N21B     02:01:09 +76:16
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M65      00:39:34
 2.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:42:55 +03:21
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:44:20 +04:46
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:44:45 +05:11
 5.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:45:47 +06:13
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                         N50      00:46:09 +06:35
 7. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M16      00:46:21 +06:47
 8.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:47:14 +07:40
 9.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:47:18 +07:44
10.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand    M65      00:47:31 +07:57
11.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:47:38 +08:04
12.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:47:39 +08:05
13.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:49:52 +10:18
14.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:50:44 +11:10
15.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      00:54:06 +14:32
16. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      00:54:49 +15:15
17.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:55:19 +15:45
18.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:55:35 +16:01
19.  6111 Esta Tamm                           N50      00:56:19 +16:45
20.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      00:57:07 +17:33
21. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:57:49 +18:15
22.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:57:54 +18:20
23.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:59:27 +19:53
24. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      01:01:08 +21:34
25. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:02:15 +22:41
26.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:02:40 +23:06
27. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:03:03 +23:29
28.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      01:05:05 +25:31
29.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:06:00 +26:26
30.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M65      01:09:10 +29:36
31.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:10:44 +31:10
32.  9757 Tiia Laul                           N55      01:11:00 +31:26
33.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:13:03 +33:29
34.  6176 Maire Rillo                         N50      01:16:24 +36:50
35.  9674 Anu Mullari                         N50      01:16:44 +37:10
36.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:16:47 +37:13
37.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK      N55      01:18:20 +38:46
38.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK       M65      01:18:35 +39:01
38.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK       M65      01:18:35 +39:01
40. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:19:50 +40:16
41.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:20:09 +40:35
42.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:21:05 +41:31
43.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:30:26 +50:52
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:30:49
 2.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21C     00:32:32 +01:43
 3. 27604 Randar Jõesaar            Trev?2    M21C     00:33:23 +02:34
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põM21C     00:35:49 +05:00
 5. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     00:36:23 +05:34
 6.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:37:07 +06:18
 7. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      M21C     00:38:38 +07:49
 8.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:41:07 +10:18
 9.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    M21C     00:42:15 +11:26
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:42:56 +12:07
11.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:43:12 +12:23
12.  8273 Igor Bil                            M21C     00:43:26 +12:37
13. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:43:48 +12:59
14. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:44:12 +13:23
15. 29537 Helen Noorkõiv                      N21C     00:44:42 +13:53
16. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:45:29 +14:40
17.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru      M21C     00:47:35 +16:46
18. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:47:53 +17:04
19.  1743 Juhan Idnurm              Orion     M21C     00:48:02 +17:13
20.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21C     00:49:34 +18:45
21. 28418 Peeter Kesner                       M21C     00:50:17 +19:28
22.  4710 Eneli Ivask                         N21C     00:50:39 +19:50
23. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     00:50:48 +19:59
24. 11147 Andrus Allikas                      M21C     00:53:13 +22:24
25.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:53:21 +22:32
26. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:53:38 +22:49
27. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                      N21C     00:55:29 +24:40
28.  8574 Krista Rämmann                      N21C     00:56:34 +25:45
29.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:57:46 +26:57
30.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21C     00:58:07 +27:18
31.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N21C     00:59:12 +28:23
32. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21C     00:59:53 +29:04
33. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:01:32 +30:43
34. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N21C     01:02:26 +31:37
35. 24996 Mari Lõper                          N21C     01:03:36 +32:47
36. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB PackM21C     01:05:11 +34:22
37. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     01:05:15 +34:26
38.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:06:06 +35:17
39. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21C     01:06:21 +35:32
40. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21C     01:06:23 +35:34
41. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                      N21C     01:07:15 +36:26
42.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:10:03 +39:14
43. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21C     01:10:32 +39:43
44. 28469 Paula Talijärv                      N21C     01:23:56 +53:07
44. 28686 Reti Randorg                        N21C     01:23:56 +53:07
46. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku ÕlletN21C     01:24:05 +53:16
47. 26375 Matthias Salla                      M21C     01:24:13 +53:24
48. 28422 Kairi Kaugema                       N21C     01:26:45 +55:56
49. 19799 Mari Kaldma               Merevägi  N21C     01:29:19 +58:30
50. 26436 Andra Puusaare                      N21C     01:29:39 +58:50
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:29:56
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:32:46 +02:50
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:35:03 +05:07
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:35:18 +05:22
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:35:35 +05:39
 6.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M21BL    00:35:43 +05:47
 7.  6502 Harri Moora                         M21BL    00:36:02 +06:06
 8.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:36:49 +06:53
 9.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:37:07 +07:11
10.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:37:22 +07:26
11. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:37:30 +07:34
12.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK M21BL    00:39:06 +09:10
13.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:39:37 +09:41
14. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:40:45 +10:49
15.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:40:55 +10:59
16. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL TallinnM21BL    00:40:58 +11:02
17.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:41:41 +11:45
18. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:41:47 +11:51
19.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:41:58 +12:02
20. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:43:47 +13:51
21.     0 Maria Dipltulska          x76       N18      00:44:27 +14:31
22.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:45:20 +15:24
23.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:45:26 +15:30
24.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:46:02 +16:06
25.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:47:17 +17:21
26.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:47:42 +17:46
27.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      00:48:46 +18:50
28.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:49:54 +19:58
29.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:51:25 +21:29
30. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes  N18      00:51:45 +21:49
31.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:52:40 +22:44
32. 28409 Rene Allkivi                        M21BL    00:52:53 +22:57
33.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:53:14 +23:18
34.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:53:20 +23:24
35. 10648 Uku Süvari                          M21BL    00:54:07 +24:11
36. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:54:28 +24:32
37.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:55:14 +25:18
38.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:57:52 +27:56
39.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      00:58:59 +29:03
40.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:59:42 +29:46
41.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    01:00:01 +30:05
42.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M70      01:00:19 +30:23
43.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:02:54 +32:58
44.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:03:26 +33:30
45.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:03:34 +33:38
46. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      01:04:49 +34:53
47.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK N60      01:06:32 +36:36
48.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    M21BL    01:07:56 +38:00
49.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK N65      01:10:20 +40:24
50. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      01:11:09 +41:13
51.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N60      01:15:14 +45:18
52.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK       M70      01:17:34 +47:38
53.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:18:37 +48:41
54.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:26:19 +56:23
55. 24233 Paul Toomik                         M21BL    01:29:33 +59:37
56.  6739 Signe Koht                          N65      01:35:55 +65:59
57.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      01:45:26 +75:30
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:07:48
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:07:54 +00:06
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:08:03 +00:15
 4. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:09:34 +01:46
 5. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                     M10TR    00:09:48 +02:00
 6. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                     M10TR    00:09:55 +02:07
 7. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:10:59 +03:11
 8. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:11:18 +03:30
 9. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:11:57 +04:09
10. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:13:38 +05:50
10. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:13:38 +05:50
12. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:13:43 +05:55
13. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       M10TR    00:18:50 +11:02
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     M21A     00:52:43
 2.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu     M21A     00:55:01 +02:18
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:55:51 +03:08
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:57:12 +04:29
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:59:33 +06:50
 6.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:59:58 +07:15
 7.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:02:01 +09:18
 8. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21A     01:02:10 +09:27
 9.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M35      01:02:14 +09:31
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:03:16 +10:33
11.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:03:41 +10:58
12.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras    M21A     01:04:35 +11:52
13.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:05:44 +13:01
14.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:06:37 +13:54
15. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:07:47 +15:04
16. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:08:01 +15:18
17.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M35      01:08:32 +15:49
18. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:09:40 +16:57
19.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:10:21 +17:38
20.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:11:05 +18:22
21.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:12:14 +19:31
22. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru      M21A     01:12:15 +19:32
23.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:12:33 +19:50
24. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:12:44 +20:01
25.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:13:19 +20:36
26. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:13:30 +20:47
27.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:14:23 +21:40
28. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:14:32 +21:49
29. 21317 Margus Salla                        M35      01:17:47 +25:04
30.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK M21A     01:19:47 +27:04
31. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     01:21:48 +29:05
32.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:22:12 +29:29
33.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21A     01:22:32 +29:49
34. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK  M35      01:26:00 +33:17
35. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:28:03 +35:20
36. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:33:04 +40:21
37. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21A     01:36:09 +43:26
38. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu SuusM21A     01:48:42 +55:59
39. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ        M21A     01:48:47 +56:04
40. 28456 Martin Maidre             KIWA      M21A     02:03:24 +70:41
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 13 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:25:32
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:26:24 +00:52
 3. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M14      00:27:15 +01:43
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:28:28 +02:56
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:34:56 +09:24
 6. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N16      00:36:33 +11:01
 7.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:37:52 +12:20
 8.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:38:14 +12:42
 9.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:39:01 +13:29
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:39:03 +13:31
11.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:42:08 +16:36
12.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:42:57 +17:25
13.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:43:19 +17:47
14.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:45:03 +19:31
15. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:45:20 +19:48
16.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:45:39 +20:07
17.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:45:51 +20:19
18.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:45:56 +20:24
19.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M75      00:47:12 +21:40
20.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:47:57 +22:25
21.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:48:09 +22:37
22.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:49:20 +23:48
23.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:51:15 +25:43
24.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      00:52:02 +26:30
25. 29538 Grete Õim                           N16      00:53:49 +28:17
26.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:54:22 +28:50
27.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:55:30 +29:58
28. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:57:07 +31:35
29.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:57:11 +31:39
30.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:58:42 +33:10
31.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:11:56 +46:24
32. 23433 Adrian Vois                         M14      01:13:26 +47:54
33.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:26:58 +61:26
34.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:30:34 +65:02
35.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:36:19 +70:47
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:22:35
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:27:23 +04:48
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N14      00:27:48 +05:13
 4. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:29:00 +06:25
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:32:09 +09:34
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:32:54 +10:19
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:33:20 +10:45
 8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:33:31 +10:56
 9. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:35:40 +13:05
10. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury   M12      00:35:43 +13:08
11. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M12      00:35:45 +13:10
12. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:40:07 +17:32
13. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:42:34 +19:59
14. 28843 Laura Kärner                        N12      00:46:42 +24:07
15. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                     N12      00:59:21 +36:46
16. 26403 Taavi Tammaru                       M12      00:59:28 +36:53
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:53:43
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:54:17 +00:34
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:54:48 +01:05
 4.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:55:06 +01:23
 5.  1966 Roland Truus                        M40      00:55:55 +02:12
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:56:54 +03:11
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      00:57:43 +04:00
 8.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:57:50 +04:07
 9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:58:16 +04:33
10. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21B     00:58:50 +05:07
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:58:57 +05:14
12.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:59:16 +05:33
13.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      01:00:55 +07:12
14.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:02:49 +09:06
15. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:03:21 +09:38
16. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      01:03:34 +09:51
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:03:43 +10:00
18.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:03:59 +10:16
19. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:04:12 +10:29
20. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M21B     01:04:29 +10:46
21. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:05:36 +11:53
22.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:06:40 +12:57
23.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M40      01:06:42 +12:59
24.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:06:48 +13:05
25. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:10:31 +16:48
26. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:11:38 +17:55
27.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:11:45 +18:02
28. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:13:45 +20:02
29.   848 Leho Okas                           M21B     01:13:50 +20:07
30. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:14:58 +21:15
31.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:15:27 +21:44
32.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                   M21B     01:15:29 +21:46
33.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21B     01:15:31 +21:48
34. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M40      01:15:53 +22:10
35.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA       M21B     01:16:10 +22:27
36. 14580 Priit Lello                         M21B     01:16:49 +23:06
37. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:17:42 +23:59
38. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:18:29 +24:46
39. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:19:25 +25:42
40. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:20:36 +26:53
41.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:20:57 +27:14
42.  9011 Sven Vallimäe                       M21B     01:24:56 +31:13
43. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:28:00 +34:17
44.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:28:35 +34:52
45. 26041 Andrus Prangli                      M40      01:30:48 +37:05
46. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:33:57 +40:14
47. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:34:33 +40:50
48. 11489 Märt Uuemaa               Merevägi  M21B     01:40:38 +46:55
49. 21582 Uku Tamm                            M21B     01:46:03 +52:20
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 21 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:42:27
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:50:46 +08:19
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:51:43 +09:16
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:52:15 +09:48
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:52:18 +09:51
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:52:41 +10:14
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:54:12 +11:45
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:54:42 +12:15
 9.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:55:06 +12:39
10.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:56:51 +14:24
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:57:45 +15:18
12.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      00:58:24 +15:57
13.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      01:00:51 +18:24
14.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:00:58 +18:31
15.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:01:12 +18:45
16.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:01:16 +18:49
17.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:02:53 +20:26
18. 19828 Argo Sikk                           M45      01:04:31 +22:04
19.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:04:34 +22:07
20. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:05:15 +22:48
21.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:05:32 +23:05
22.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:05:58 +23:31
23. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:06:49 +24:22
24. 14660 Peeter Värnik                       M45      01:07:20 +24:53
25. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:07:45 +25:18
26.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:08:18 +25:51
27.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:08:59 +26:32
28. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           LogistikapM45      01:09:23 +26:56
29.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:10:00 +27:33
30.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                   M45      01:12:34 +30:07
31.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:14:19 +31:52
32.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:17:35 +35:08
33. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:18:01 +35:34
34.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M45      01:18:13 +35:46
35.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko      M45      01:18:47 +36:20
36.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:21:06 +38:39
37.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M45      01:25:01 +42:34
38.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:29:53 +47:26
39.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM       M45      01:59:32 +77:05
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:43:13
 2.   275 Martti Parve              Peko      M21AL    00:46:24 +03:11
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:46:37 +03:24
 4.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike M21AL    00:46:40 +03:27
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:46:59 +03:46
 6.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:47:57 +04:44
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    00:48:11 +04:58
 8.     0 Frederik Preima           x86       M21AL    00:49:05 +05:52
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:49:15 +06:02
10.  4509 Paul Lumi                           M21AL    00:50:02 +06:49
11.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M21AL    00:52:07 +08:54
12.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    00:53:14 +10:01
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:53:18 +10:05
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:53:31 +10:18
15.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:53:33 +10:20
16.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    00:54:02 +10:49
17.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:54:03 +10:50
18.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     00:54:19 +11:06
19.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko      N21A     00:54:21 +11:08
20. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:54:25 +11:12
21.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:54:59 +11:46
22. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:56:07 +12:54
23.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:56:28 +13:15
24.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:56:35 +13:22
25.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M21AL    00:56:56 +13:43
26.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:57:06 +13:53
27.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    00:57:49 +14:36
28. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    00:57:51 +14:38
29.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:58:20 +15:07
30.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:59:39 +16:26
31.  3039 Siim Vaher                JOKA      M21AL    00:59:59 +16:46
32.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:00:09 +16:56
33. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    01:00:17 +17:04
34.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     01:00:20 +17:07
35.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    01:00:36 +17:23
36.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    01:01:18 +18:05
37. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:03:57 +20:44
38.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:03:58 +20:45
39.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M21AL    01:05:11 +21:58
40.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK      N21A     01:05:36 +22:23
41. 28433 Helin Pungas                        N21A     01:10:03 +26:50
42. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                      M21AL    01:10:28 +27:15
43. 22808 Margus Kontus                       M21AL    01:11:28 +28:15
44. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:12:50 +29:37
45.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK M21AL    01:14:03 +30:50
46.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:14:55 +31:42
47. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    01:17:10 +33:57
48.  7882 Edik Koppelmann           ÜVP       M21AL    01:18:51 +35:38
49. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:19:24 +36:11
50. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK  N21A     01:19:31 +36:18
51. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:20:38 +37:25
52.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:27:13 +44:00
53.  1729 Koit Veeorg                         M21AL    01:28:36 +45:23
54.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:32:30 +49:17
55. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN21A     01:32:47 +49:34
56. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:34:17 +51:04
57.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:41:33 +58:20
58.  1017 Kairo Kalamees            ISE       M21AL    02:01:54 +78:41
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:44:02
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:44:39 +00:37
 3.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:46:28 +02:26
 4.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:48:29 +04:27
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:48:35 +04:33
 6. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:52:05 +08:03
 7.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M55      00:53:04 +09:02
 8.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:53:40 +09:38
 9.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      00:54:46 +10:44
10.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:54:56 +10:54
11.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:54:59 +10:57
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:57:04 +13:02
13.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:57:11 +13:09
14. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M60      00:57:26 +13:24
15.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:57:46 +13:44
16.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:58:40 +14:38
17.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      01:01:36 +17:34
18.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N35      01:01:55 +17:53
19. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N35      01:01:59 +17:57
20. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:02:09 +18:07
21.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:02:38 +18:36
22.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:02:40 +18:38
23. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:02:45 +18:43
24.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:03:32 +19:30
25.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      01:03:35 +19:33
26.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:03:39 +19:37
26.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:03:39 +19:37
28. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:04:44 +20:42
29.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:06:01 +21:59
30.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:06:39 +22:37
31.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:11:29 +27:27
32.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:13:10 +29:08
33.  2479 Kadri Bauman                        N35      01:15:45 +31:43
34.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:18:21 +34:19
35.   265 Jüri Kahn                           M60      01:18:42 +34:40
36.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:19:56 +35:54
37.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:22:02 +38:00
38.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:22:22 +38:20
39.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:25:23 +41:21
40. 27931 Katrin Kala                         N35      01:28:50 +44:48
41.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:30:53 +46:51
42. 23738 Kalev Ader                          M60      01:44:20 +60:18
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:07:48
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:07:54 +00:06
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:08:03 +00:15
 4. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:34 +01:46
 5. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:09:48 +02:00
 6. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:09:55 +02:07
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:11:18 +03:30
 8. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:11:57 +04:09
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:13:38 +05:50
10. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:18:50 +11:02
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:22:35
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:27:23 +04:48
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:29:00 +06:25
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:32:09 +09:34
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:32:54 +10:19
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:33:20 +10:45
 7. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:35:40 +13:05
 8. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury    00:35:43 +13:08
 9. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:35:45 +13:10
10. 26403 Taavi Tammaru                        00:59:28 +36:53
M14 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:26:24
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:27:15 +00:51
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:45:20 +18:56
 4. 23433 Adrian Vois                          01:13:26 +47:02
M16 Rada (11): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:46:21
M18 Rada (10): 18 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:44:53
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:49:32 +04:39
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:52:29 +07:36
 4. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:58:27 +13:34
 5. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:32:59 +48:06
M21A Rada (3): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:52:43
 2.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:55:01 +02:18
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:55:51 +03:08
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:57:12 +04:29
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:59:33 +06:50
 6.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:59:58 +07:15
 7.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:02:01 +09:18
 8. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:02:10 +09:27
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:03:16 +10:33
10.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     01:04:35 +11:52
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:08:01 +15:18
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:11:05 +18:22
13. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       01:12:15 +19:32
14. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:12:44 +20:01
15.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:13:19 +20:36
16. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:13:30 +20:47
17.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:19:47 +27:04
18. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:21:48 +29:05
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:22:12 +29:29
20.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:22:32 +29:49
21. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:36:09 +43:26
22. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:48:42 +55:59
23. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:48:47 +56:04
24. 28456 Martin Maidre             KIWA       02:03:24 +70:41
M21AL Rada (8): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:43:13
 2.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:46:24 +03:11
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:37 +03:24
 4.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:46:40 +03:27
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:46:59 +03:46
 6.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:57 +04:44
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:48:11 +04:58
 8.     0 Frederik Preima           x86        00:49:05 +05:52
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:49:15 +06:02
10.  4509 Paul Lumi                            00:50:02 +06:49
11.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:52:07 +08:54
12.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:53:14 +10:01
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:53:18 +10:05
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:53:31 +10:18
15.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:54:02 +10:49
16.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:54:03 +10:50
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:54:25 +11:12
18.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:54:59 +11:46
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:56:28 +13:15
20.   759 Eero Raun                            00:56:35 +13:22
21.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:56:56 +13:43
22.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:57:06 +13:53
23.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:57:49 +14:36
24. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:57:51 +14:38
25.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:58:20 +15:07
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:59:39 +16:26
27.  3039 Siim Vaher                JOKA       00:59:59 +16:46
28.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:00:09 +16:56
29. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:00:17 +17:04
30.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:00:36 +17:23
31.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:01:18 +18:05
32.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:05:11 +21:58
33. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:10:28 +27:15
34. 22808 Margus Kontus                        01:11:28 +28:15
35. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:12:50 +29:37
36.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:14:03 +30:50
37.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:14:55 +31:42
38. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:17:10 +33:57
39.  7882 Edik Koppelmann           ÜVP        01:18:51 +35:38
40.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:28:36 +45:23
41.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:32:30 +49:17
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:41:33 +58:20
43.  1017 Kairo Kalamees            ISE        02:01:54 +78:41
M21B Rada (6): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:53:43
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:58:16 +04:33
 3. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:58:50 +05:07
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:58:57 +05:14
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:03:21 +09:38
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:03:43 +10:00
 7. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:04:29 +10:46
 8. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:05:36 +11:53
 9. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:10:31 +16:48
10. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:11:38 +17:55
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:13:45 +20:02
12.   848 Leho Okas                            01:13:50 +20:07
13.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:15:29 +21:46
14.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:15:31 +21:48
15.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:16:10 +22:27
16. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:16:49 +23:06
17. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:18:29 +24:46
18. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:19:25 +25:42
19. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:20:36 +26:53
20.  9011 Sven Vallimäe                        01:24:56 +31:13
21. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:28:00 +34:17
22. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:33:57 +40:14
23. 11489 Märt Uuemaa               Merevägi   01:40:38 +46:55
24. 21582 Uku Tamm                             01:46:03 +52:20
M21BL Rada (13): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:29:56
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:46 +02:50
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:35:03 +05:07
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:35 +05:39
 5.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:35:43 +05:47
 6.  6502 Harri Moora                          00:36:02 +06:06
 7.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:37:07 +07:11
 8.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:37:22 +07:26
 9. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:37:30 +07:34
10.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:39:06 +09:10
11. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:40:58 +11:02
12.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:45:26 +15:30
13. 28409 Rene Allkivi                         00:52:53 +22:57
14. 10648 Uku Süvari                           00:54:07 +24:11
15.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:00:01 +30:05
16.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:03:26 +33:30
17.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:07:56 +38:00
18. 24233 Paul Toomik                          01:29:33 +59:37
M21C Rada (12): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:30:49
 2.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:32:32 +01:43
 3. 27604 Randar Jõesaar            Trev?2     00:33:23 +02:34
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:35:49 +05:00
 5. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:36:23 +05:34
 6.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:37:07 +06:18
 7. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:38:38 +07:49
 8.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:41:07 +10:18
 9.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:42:15 +11:26
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:42:56 +12:07
11.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:43:12 +12:23
12.  8273 Igor Bil                             00:43:26 +12:37
13. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:43:48 +12:59
14. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:44:12 +13:23
15. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:45:29 +14:40
16.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:47:35 +16:46
17. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:47:53 +17:04
18.  1743 Juhan Idnurm              Orion      00:48:02 +17:13
19. 28418 Peeter Kesner                        00:50:17 +19:28
20. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:50:48 +19:59
21. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:53:13 +22:24
22.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:58:07 +27:18
23. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:01:32 +30:43
24. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:05:11 +34:22
25. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:05:15 +34:26
26.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:06:06 +35:17
27. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:06:21 +35:32
28. 26375 Matthias Salla                       01:24:13 +53:24
M35 Rada (3): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:02:14
 2.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:03:41 +01:27
 3.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:05:44 +03:30
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:06:37 +04:23
 5. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:07:47 +05:33
 6.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:08:32 +06:18
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:09:40 +07:26
 8.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:10:21 +08:07
 9.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:12:14 +10:00
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:12:33 +10:19
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:14:23 +12:09
12. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:14:32 +12:18
13. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:17:47 +15:33
14. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:26:00 +23:46
15. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:28:03 +25:49
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:33:04 +30:50
M40 Rada (6): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:54:17
 2.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:54:48 +00:31
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:55:06 +00:49
 4.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:55:55 +01:38
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:56:54 +02:37
 6.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:57:43 +03:26
 7.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:57:50 +03:33
 8.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:16 +04:59
 9.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:00:55 +06:38
10.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:02:49 +08:32
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:03:34 +09:17
12.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:03:59 +09:42
13. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:04:12 +09:55
14.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:06:40 +12:23
15.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:06:42 +12:25
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:06:48 +12:31
17.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:11:45 +17:28
18. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:14:58 +20:41
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:15:27 +21:10
20. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:15:53 +21:36
21. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:17:42 +23:25
22.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:20:57 +26:40
23.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:28:35 +34:18
24. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       01:30:48 +36:31
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:34:33 +40:16
M45 Rada (7): 21 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:42:27
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:50:46 +08:19
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:51:43 +09:16
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:54:12 +11:45
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:55:06 +12:39
 6.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:51 +14:24
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:57:45 +15:18
 8.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:01:16 +18:49
 9. 19828 Argo Sikk                            01:04:31 +22:04
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:05:15 +22:48
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:05:32 +23:05
12.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:05:58 +23:31
13. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:06:49 +24:22
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:07:20 +24:53
15.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:08:59 +26:32
16. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 01:09:23 +26:56
17.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                    01:12:34 +30:07
18.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:18:13 +35:46
19.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       01:18:47 +36:20
20.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:25:01 +42:34
21.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:59:32 +77:05
M50 Rada (7): 21 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:52:15
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:52:18 +00:03
 3.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:52:41 +00:26
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:54:42 +02:27
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:58:24 +06:09
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:00:51 +08:36
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:00:58 +08:43
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:01:12 +08:57
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:02:53 +10:38
10.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:04:34 +12:19
11. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:07:45 +15:30
12.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:08:18 +16:03
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:00 +17:45
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:14:19 +22:04
15.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:17:35 +25:20
16. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:18:01 +25:46
17.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:21:06 +28:51
18.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:29:53 +37:38
M55 Rada (9): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:44:02
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:44:39 +00:37
 3.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:46:28 +02:26
 4.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:48:29 +04:27
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:52:05 +08:03
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:53:04 +09:02
 7.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:54:56 +10:54
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:54:59 +10:57
 9.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:57:11 +13:09
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:58:40 +14:38
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:01:36 +17:34
12. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:02:09 +18:07
13. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:02:45 +18:43
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:03:39 +19:37
14.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:03:39 +19:37
16.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:13:10 +29:08
17.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:19:56 +35:54
18.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:25:23 +41:21
19.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:30:53 +46:51
M60 Rada (9): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:48:35
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:53:40 +05:05
 3.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:54:46 +06:11
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:57:04 +08:29
 5. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:57:26 +08:51
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:57:46 +09:11
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:02:38 +14:03
 8.   287 Kalle Luuk                           01:03:35 +15:00
 9.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:06:01 +17:26
10.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:06:39 +18:04
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:11:29 +22:54
12.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:18:21 +29:46
13.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:18:42 +30:07
14.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:22:02 +33:27
15.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:22:22 +33:47
16. 23738 Kalev Ader                           01:44:20 +55:45
M65 Rada (11): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:39:34
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:20 +04:46
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:44:45 +05:11
 4.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:47:31 +07:57
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:47:38 +08:04
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:49:52 +10:18
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:55:19 +15:45
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:55:35 +16:01
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:59:27 +19:53
10.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:09:10 +29:36
11.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:13:03 +33:29
12.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:18:35 +39:01
12.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:18:35 +39:01
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:21:05 +41:31
15.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:30:26 +50:52
M70 Rada (13): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:18
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:45 +05:27
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:41:47 +06:29
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:41:58 +06:40
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:49:54 +14:36
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:51:25 +16:07
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:53:14 +17:56
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:57:52 +22:34
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:59:42 +24:24
10.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:00:19 +25:01
11.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:02:54 +27:36
12.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:03:34 +28:16
13.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:17:34 +42:16
14.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:45:26 +70:08
M75 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:28:28
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:34:56 +06:28
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:39:01 +10:33
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:39:03 +10:35
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:42:08 +13:40
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:42:57 +14:29
 7.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:45:51 +17:23
 8.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:45:56 +17:28
 9.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:47:12 +18:44
10.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:48:09 +19:41
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:51:15 +22:47
12.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:54:22 +25:54
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:55:30 +27:02
14. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:57:07 +28:39
15.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:58:42 +30:14
M80 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:47:57
M85 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:30:34
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:36:19 +05:45
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:07:46
 2. 28994 Sander Tapner                        00:08:06 +00:20
 3. 17773 Andrei Bill                          00:08:12 +00:26
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:08:27 +00:41
 5. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:08:28 +00:42
 6. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine  00:08:47 +01:01
 7. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:09:09 +01:23
 8. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:09:13 +01:27
 9. 29291 Martti Hiob                          00:09:40 +01:54
10. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:11:22 +03:36
11. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:11:23 +03:37
12. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:11:54 +04:08
13. 28993 Kevin Veeret                         00:11:55 +04:09
14. 28995 Andreas Tapner                       00:11:56 +04:10
15. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:13:09 +05:23
16. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:13:13 +05:27
17. 28994 Sander Tapner                        00:13:22 +05:36
18. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:13:35 +05:49
19. 22174 Hannes Liivrand                      00:14:14 +06:28
20. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:14:32 +06:46
21. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:14:37 +06:51
22. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp                   00:15:04 +07:18
23. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:08 +07:22
24. 27898 Oskar Kall                           00:15:36 +07:50
25. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:15:43 +07:57
26. 21868 Gerhard Jakob Raun                   00:15:58 +08:12
27. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:18:38 +10:52
28. 23433 Adrian Vois                          00:19:17 +11:31
29. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:20:39 +12:53
30. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:21:02 +13:16
31. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:21:25 +13:39
32. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:21:40 +13:54
33. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:22:08 +14:22
34. 25141 Jürgen Kurg                          00:22:21 +14:35
35. 27051 Oskar Pool                           00:22:50 +15:04
36. 29251 Konrad Liivamets                     00:26:54 +19:08
37. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                       00:33:29 +25:43
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:10:59
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:13:38 +02:39
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:13:43 +02:44
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:33:31
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:40:07 +06:36
 3. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:42:34 +09:03
 4. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:46:42 +13:11
 5. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                      00:59:21 +25:50
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:27:48
N16 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:25:32
 2. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:36:33 +11:01
 3. 29538 Grete Õim                            00:53:49 +28:17
N18 Rada (13): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:43:47
 2.     0 Maria Dipltulska          x76        00:44:27 +00:40
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:47:17 +03:30
 4. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes   00:51:45 +07:58
 5. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:04:49 +21:02
N21A Rada (8): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:53:33
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:54:19 +00:46
 3.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:54:21 +00:48
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:56:07 +02:34
 5.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:00:20 +06:47
 6. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:03:57 +10:24
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:03:58 +10:25
 8.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:05:36 +12:03
 9. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:10:03 +16:30
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:19:24 +25:51
11. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:19:31 +25:58
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:20:38 +27:05
13.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:27:13 +33:40
14. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:32:47 +39:14
15. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:34:17 +40:44
N21B Rada (10): 18 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:46:34
 2. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:48:43 +02:09
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:50:00 +03:26
 4.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:51:57 +05:23
 5.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:55:46 +09:12
 6.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:56:44 +10:10
 7.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:57:18 +10:44
 8.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      01:00:49 +14:15
 9.  7124 Hanna Anton               MARU       01:03:41 +17:07
10. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:05:33 +18:59
11. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:10:18 +23:44
12. 15004 Elina Rant                           01:10:38 +24:04
13. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:11:09 +24:35
14.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:11:53 +25:19
15. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:12:25 +25:51
16.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:16:21 +29:47
17. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:18:19 +31:45
18.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:19:49 +33:15
19.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:25:03 +38:29
20.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:28:20 +41:46
21. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:43:10 +56:36
22. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:45:52 +59:18
23. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:45:55 +59:21
24. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:46:08 +59:34
25. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                   02:01:09 +74:35
N21C Rada (12): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29537 Helen Noorkõiv                       00:44:42
 2.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:49:34 +04:52
 3.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:50:39 +05:57
 4.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:53:21 +08:39
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:53:38 +08:56
 6. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                       00:55:29 +10:47
 7.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       00:56:34 +11:52
 8.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:57:46 +13:04
 9.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:59:12 +14:30
10. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:59:53 +15:11
11. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:02:26 +17:44
12. 24996 Mari Lõper                           01:03:36 +18:54
13. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:06:23 +21:41
14. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                       01:07:15 +22:33
15.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:10:03 +25:21
16. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:10:32 +25:50
17. 28686 Reti Randorg                         01:23:56 +39:14
17. 28469 Paula Talijärv                       01:23:56 +39:14
19. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:24:05 +39:23
20. 28422 Kairi Kaugema                        01:26:45 +42:03
21. 19799 Mari Kaldma               Merevägi   01:29:19 +44:37
22. 26436 Andra Puusaare                       01:29:39 +44:57
N35 Rada (9): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:01:55
 2. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:01:59 +00:04
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:02:40 +00:45
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:03:32 +01:37
 5. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:04:44 +02:49
 6.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         01:15:45 +13:50
 7. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:28:50 +26:55
N40 Rada (10): 18 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:46:07
 2.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:51:14 +05:07
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:51:56 +05:49
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:53:48 +07:41
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:55:32 +09:25
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:57:12 +11:05
 7.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:58:31 +12:24
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:00:21 +14:14
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:00:59 +14:52
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:01:41 +15:34
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:04:49 +18:42
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:05:01 +18:54
13.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:06:08 +20:01
14.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:07:12 +21:05
15. 22767 Tiina Muts                           01:12:17 +26:10
N45 Rada (10): 18 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:45:56
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:49:15 +03:19
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:51:07 +05:11
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:51:18 +05:22
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:51:32 +05:36
 6. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:52:23 +06:27
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:52:43 +06:47
 8.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:16:56 +31:00
 9. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:19:02 +33:06
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:20:15 +34:19
11.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:25:11 +39:15
N50 Rada (11): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:42:55
 2. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:46:09 +03:14
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:47:14 +04:19
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:47:18 +04:23
 5.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:50:44 +07:49
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:54:06 +11:11
 7.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:56:19 +13:24
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:57:07 +14:12
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:57:54 +14:59
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:01:08 +18:13
11. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:03:03 +20:08
12.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  01:05:05 +22:10
13.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:16:24 +33:29
14.  9674 Anu Mullari                          01:16:44 +33:49
N55 Rada (11): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:45:47
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:47:39 +01:52
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:54:49 +09:02
 4. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:57:49 +12:02
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:02:15 +16:28
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:02:40 +16:53
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:06:00 +20:13
 8.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:10:44 +24:57
 9.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:11:00 +25:13
10.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:16:47 +31:00
11.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:18:20 +32:33
12. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:19:50 +34:03
13.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:20:09 +34:22
N60 Rada (13): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:36:49
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:39:37 +02:48
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:40:55 +04:06
 4.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:41 +04:52
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:45:20 +08:31
 6.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:46:02 +09:13
 7.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:47:42 +10:53
 8.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:52:40 +15:51
 9. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:54:28 +17:39
10.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:55:14 +18:25
11.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK  01:06:32 +29:43
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:11:09 +34:20
13.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:15:14 +38:25
14.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:26:19 +49:30
N65 Rada (13): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:48:46
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:53:20 +04:34
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:58:59 +10:13
 4.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK  01:10:20 +21:34
 5.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:18:37 +29:51
 6.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:35:55 +47:09
N70 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:38:14
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:45:39 +07:25
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:52:02 +13:48
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:11:56 +33:42
N75 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:45:03
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:49:20 +04:17
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:57:11 +12:08
N80 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:37:52
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:43:19 +05:27
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:26:58 +49:06
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                     00:09:06
 2. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:09:55 +00:49
 3. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa                        00:11:32 +02:26
 4. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:11:34 +02:28
 5. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:11:37 +02:31
 6. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:11:42 +02:36
 7. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:11:48 +02:42
 8. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:11:52 +02:46
 9. 28789 Briell Gukov                         00:12:58 +03:52
10. 24589 Arabella Ainsoo                      00:13:58 +04:52
11. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:14:54 +05:48
12. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:16:13 +07:07
13. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:16:41 +07:35
14. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:16:46 +07:40
15. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:17:54 +08:48
16. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:19:26 +10:20
17. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:19:56 +10:50
18. 28996 Aurelia Säde                         00:20:23 +11:17
19. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:21:25 +12:19
20. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:21:50 +12:44
21. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:22:38 +13:32
22. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:24:21 +15:15
23. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:25:40 +16:34
24. 29252 Elinor Liivamets                     00:26:48 +17:42
25. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:32:48 +23:42
26. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:33:26 +24:20
27. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:34:17 +25:11
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:03:52 28p
 2.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:38:31 27p
 3. 25105 Egon Mõek                            01:29:57 26p
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:49:47 26p
 5.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok     00:51:33 21p
 6. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:06:23 21p
 7. 29335 Raido Orav                           01:10:03 21p
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:11:42 21p
 9.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:25:33 21p
10.  9670 Erik Ernits                          01:35:50 20p
11.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:51:07 18p
12.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:19:09 18p
13. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:32:40 18p
14.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:48:34 17p
15.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:48:56 17p
16.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:51:26 17p
17. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            00:54:46 17p
17. 24584 Heino Lahe                           00:54:46 17p
19. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank S 00:59:37 17p
20.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:08:04 17p
21.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:51:42 16p
22.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:53:46 15p
23. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:12:39 15p
24.   350 Olav Lesomägi             Lennubaas  01:09:10 14p
25. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:16:18 14p
26.     0 Silver Hein                          01:22:17 14p
27. 29531 Vadim Gurjanov                       01:22:27 14p
28. 29532 Saba Titaishvili                     01:22:39 14p
29. 29529 Maria Romanjuk                       01:22:45 14p
30.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 00:57:30 13p
31.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:05:44 13p
32. 28439 Kristi Lootus                        01:06:43 13p
33.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:34:25 12p
34.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:39:52 12p
35.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:47:01 11p
35.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:47:01 11p
37.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:54:54 10p
38. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                        01:13:47 10p
    21562 Riho Salumäe                         DQ       10p
40. 14208 Siim Villem Kivisild                 00:35:14 9p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.06.2018 13:50:04 OK TON