Tallinna neljapäevak 7.06.2018 Järvi järved

7.06.2018
Korraldaja : SRD SK
Rajameister : Kaarel Vesilind
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:06:15
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:06:39 +00:24
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:07:07 +00:52
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:08:39 +02:24
 5. 29543 Juri Ivantsenko           x52       M8NR     00:09:00 +02:45
 6. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:09:46 +03:31
 7. 21101 Matvei Klenski                      M8NR     00:10:10 +03:55
 8. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:10:30 +04:15
 9. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                  M8NR     00:10:37 +04:22
10. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:11:25 +05:10
11. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:11:53 +05:38
12. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:12:21 +06:06
13. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:13:16 +07:01
14. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  N8NR     00:13:33 +07:18
15. 29001 Sören Heinaste            x25       M8NR     00:13:38 +07:23
16. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                 M8NR     00:13:41 +07:26
17. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:13:44 +07:29
18. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:13:59 +07:44
19. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:14:16 +08:01
20. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:14:32 +08:17
21. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:14:42 +08:27
22. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:14:51 +08:36
23. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:15:04 +08:49
24. 22135 Paula Raid                          N8NR     00:16:47 +10:32
25. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:20:52 +14:37
26. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:20:58 +14:43
27. 24892 Kerstin Loo                         N8NR     00:20:59 +14:44
28. 22133 Laura Vesilind                      N8NR     00:23:55 +17:40
29. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:25:37 +19:22
30. 26663 Jaagup Karin                        M8NR     00:25:51 +19:36
31. 20530 Anni Hallikma                       N8NR     00:28:00 +21:45
32. 23293 Grete Grents                        N8NR     00:30:23 +24:08
33. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:34:12 +27:57
34. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:34:34 +28:19
35. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht             x27       M8NR     00:36:31 +30:16
36. 21887 Marta Vanahans                      N8NR     00:36:49 +30:34
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:46:45
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:49:09 +02:24
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:55:15 +08:30
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:56:20 +09:35
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:56:41 +09:56
 6.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:57:01 +10:16
 7.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:57:18 +10:33
 8. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:57:19 +10:34
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:58:01 +11:16
10.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko      N45      00:58:08 +11:23
11.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:58:35 +11:50
12. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:59:16 +12:31
13.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     00:59:43 +12:58
14.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:00:28 +13:43
15.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      01:00:31 +13:46
16.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:00:55 +14:10
17.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      01:01:51 +15:06
18. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko      N45      01:02:07 +15:22
19.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:02:32 +15:47
20.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     01:03:41 +16:56
21.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:04:39 +17:54
22.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N21B     01:10:34 +23:49
23.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      01:10:54 +24:09
24.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:11:33 +24:48
25.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      01:12:01 +25:16
26.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N21B     01:13:45 +27:00
27. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:15:57 +29:12
28. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:16:56 +30:11
29.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:19:33 +32:48
30. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                        N21B     01:20:46 +34:01
31.  4808 Aave Priimets                       N21B     01:21:56 +35:11
32. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      01:26:29 +39:44
33.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     01:35:41 +48:56
34.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:38:31 +51:46
35. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21B     01:40:09 +53:24
36.  1199 Ann Vainlo                          N45      01:45:02 +58:17
37.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:50:40 +63:55
38. 12938 Evi Arais                           N21B     01:55:03 +68:18
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M65      00:38:59
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:41:54 +02:55
 3.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:41:56 +02:57
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:43:03 +04:04
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:43:24 +04:25
 5.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:43:24 +04:25
 7.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:46:34 +07:35
 8.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:47:11 +08:12
 9.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:47:31 +08:32
10.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:47:47 +08:48
11.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:48:35 +09:36
12. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD       M16      00:50:27 +11:28
13.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:52:36 +13:37
14.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:52:46 +13:47
15.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:53:42 +14:43
16.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:54:03 +15:04
17.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:54:51 +15:52
18.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:55:37 +16:38
19.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:55:57 +16:58
20.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:57:45 +18:46
21.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:00:32 +21:33
22.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:01:25 +22:26
23.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:02:34 +23:35
24.  6111 Esta Tamm                           N50      01:03:38 +24:39
25.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:04:41 +25:42
26.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:05:11 +26:12
27. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:05:28 +26:29
28. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      01:05:54 +26:55
29.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:08:51 +29:52
30. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:11:02 +32:03
31.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:11:21 +32:22
32. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      M16      01:19:47 +40:48
33. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                       M16      01:19:49 +40:50
34. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:23:22 +44:23
35. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:23:23 +44:24
36. 28389 Mariia Borisova                     N50      01:34:16 +55:17
37.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:38:56 +59:57
38. 28440 Liina Gatski              NKK       N50      01:38:57 +59:58
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   848 Leho Okas                           M21C     00:34:38
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:35:19 +00:41
 3.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:40:37 +05:59
 4.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:44:39 +10:01
 5. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:46:59 +12:21
 6. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     00:48:00 +13:22
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:48:38 +14:00
 8.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:50:15 +15:37
 9.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:50:17 +15:39
10.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:50:31 +15:53
11. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                      M21C     00:51:04 +16:26
12. 28387 Stenver Matt                        M21C     00:51:39 +17:01
13. 11147 Andrus Allikas                      M21C     00:51:56 +17:18
14. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:54:39 +20:01
15. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21C     00:56:02 +21:24
16.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:56:28 +21:50
17.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     00:57:28 +22:50
18. 26525 Aive Mõttus                         N21C     01:00:13 +25:35
19. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     01:00:38 +26:00
20. 12764 Kalev Liibert                       M21C     01:02:56 +28:18
21.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:03:06 +28:28
22.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     01:04:25 +29:47
23. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD       N21C     01:05:22 +30:44
24. 27125 Katre Pelisaar                      N21C     01:11:58 +37:20
25.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide M21C     01:14:05 +39:27
26. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB PackM21C     01:17:51 +43:13
27.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põM21C     01:28:03 +53:25
28.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N21C     01:40:46 +66:08
29. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N21C     01:44:04 +69:26
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:35:06
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:35:15 +00:09
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:35:36 +00:30
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:35:49 +00:43
 5.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M21BL    00:37:52 +02:46
 6.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:38:42 +03:36
 7. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:38:53 +03:47
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:39:51 +04:45
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:40:21 +05:15
10.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M21BL    00:40:27 +05:21
11.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:43:24 +08:18
12. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:44:46 +09:40
13.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21BL    00:44:57 +09:51
14.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N60      00:45:20 +10:14
15.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:45:27 +10:21
16.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N65      00:46:51 +11:45
17.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:46:53 +11:47
18.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:48:23 +13:17
19.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:48:33 +13:27
20.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:50:44 +15:38
21.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21BL    00:51:18 +16:12
22.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:51:50 +16:44
23.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:53:37 +18:31
24.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:54:32 +19:26
25.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:55:43 +20:37
26.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:56:08 +21:02
27.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:57:41 +22:35
28.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:58:27 +23:21
29.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      00:59:24 +24:18
30.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:00:17 +25:11
31.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      01:01:24 +26:18
32.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    01:01:25 +26:19
33. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      01:03:00 +27:54
34.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:03:27 +28:21
35.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:04:27 +29:21
36.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:05:06 +30:00
37. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    M21BL    01:05:45 +30:39
38. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      01:07:15 +32:09
39.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:09:13 +34:07
40. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      01:09:20 +34:14
41. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes  N18      01:09:28 +34:22
42. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      01:10:23 +35:17
43.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:10:51 +35:45
44.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:19:02 +43:56
45.     0 Mait Vestre                         M21BL    01:30:59 +55:53
46.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:39:53 +64:47
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:06:19
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:06:41 +00:22
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M10TR    00:07:20 +01:01
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:10:07 +03:48
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:10:35 +04:16
 6. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:10:53 +04:34
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:12:24 +06:05
 8. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:14:06 +07:47
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:14:19 +08:00
10. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:14:42 +08:23
11. 28451 Silver Lass               Kolga KoolM10TR    00:51:59 +45:40
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 25 KP 9.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:56:56
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      00:57:53 +00:57
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:58:17 +01:21
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:01:08 +04:12
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     01:02:48 +05:52
 6.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:04:21 +07:25
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:06:27 +09:31
 8. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M21A     01:06:30 +09:34
 9.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:07:23 +10:27
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:07:38 +10:42
11. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:07:58 +11:02
12.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M35      01:08:13 +11:17
13.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru      M21A     01:09:05 +12:09
14.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:09:06 +12:10
15.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M35      01:09:07 +12:11
16. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:11:59 +15:03
17.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:13:26 +16:30
18. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:14:35 +17:39
19.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M35      01:15:28 +18:32
20.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:20:44 +23:48
21. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:22:45 +25:49
22.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:22:53 +25:57
23. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:24:58 +28:02
24.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:26:17 +29:21
25.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:28:50 +31:54
26.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:29:30 +32:34
27. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     01:46:29 +49:33
#4 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85,N80,N85): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:35:19
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M14      00:37:03 +01:44
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:40:59 +05:40
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:41:46 +06:27
 5. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M14      00:41:53 +06:34
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:42:46 +07:27
 7.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:45:11 +09:52
 8.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:46:22 +11:03
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:46:40 +11:21
10. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:49:00 +13:41
11.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M75      00:49:27 +14:08
12.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:49:49 +14:30
13. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      00:50:26 +15:07
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:50:50 +15:31
15.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:51:20 +16:01
16.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:53:34 +18:15
17.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:54:30 +19:11
18.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:56:10 +20:51
19. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      00:57:35 +22:16
20. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N16      00:58:40 +23:21
21. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N16      00:58:47 +23:28
22. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:59:35 +24:16
23.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:01:08 +25:49
24.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:02:45 +27:26
25.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:02:48 +27:29
26. 27573 Janely Vilbu                        N16      01:06:08 +30:49
27. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                   N16      01:06:14 +30:55
28.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:09:53 +34:34
29.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:17:24 +42:05
30.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:22:05 +46:46
31.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:25:21 +50:02
32.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:32:27 +57:08
33. 28441 Sander Talts                        M14      01:37:27 +62:08
34.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:40:59 +65:40
35.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      01:44:13 +68:54
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:26:17
 2. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                    N14      00:27:49 +01:32
 3. 27221 Kristjan Klein                      M12      00:30:22 +04:05
 4. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:30:29 +04:12
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:31:50 +05:33
 6. 29542 Maris Toropov                       N12      00:33:39 +07:22
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:35:57 +09:40
 8. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      00:36:10 +09:53
 9. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:36:17 +10:00
10. 22134 Julius Raid                         M12      00:39:09 +12:52
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:39:20 +13:03
12. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M12      00:45:02 +18:45
13. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga KoolM12      00:45:06 +18:49
14. 28425 Hans Mägi                           M12      00:47:49 +21:32
15. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:48:20 +22:03
16. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N14      00:48:24 +22:07
17. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                     N12      00:48:31 +22:14
18. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M12      00:48:40 +22:23
19. 28413 Emily Laurend                       N12      00:48:58 +22:41
20. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga KoolN12      00:48:59 +22:42
21. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N12      00:49:01 +22:44
22. 29541 Mirtel Okas                         N12      00:50:27 +24:10
23. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N12      01:16:54 +50:37
24. 12715 Merek Sikk                          N12      01:18:32 +52:15
25. 22133 Laura Vesilind                      N12      01:47:31 +81:14
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M40      00:53:02
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:53:41 +00:39
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:56:40 +03:38
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:56:53 +03:51
 5.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     00:57:44 +04:42
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:58:13 +05:11
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:58:32 +05:30
 8.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21B     00:58:50 +05:48
 9.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:59:15 +06:13
10.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      00:59:16 +06:14
11. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:00:11 +07:09
12. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:02:23 +09:21
13. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA      M21B     01:02:33 +09:31
14. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA      M21B     01:02:37 +09:35
15. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää    M21B     01:05:30 +12:28
16.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:05:48 +12:46
17.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:06:06 +13:04
18. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:06:30 +13:28
19. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:06:54 +13:52
20. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:07:24 +14:22
21. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              ScoutspataM21B     01:07:41 +14:39
22.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:08:12 +15:10
23. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna TM21B     01:09:19 +16:17
24.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:11:41 +18:39
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21B     01:13:22 +20:20
26.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:14:09 +21:07
27.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:14:27 +21:25
28.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:14:39 +21:37
29. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:18:44 +25:42
30. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:22:07 +29:05
31.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:22:30 +29:28
32. 17840 Priit Lillemets           ScoutspataM21B     01:30:02 +37:00
33. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:30:06 +37:04
33. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M40      01:30:06 +37:04
35.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M40      01:31:31 +38:29
36. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:32:38 +39:36
37. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT    M40      01:33:24 +40:22
38. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21B     01:34:45 +41:43
38. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti EnerM21B     01:34:45 +41:43
40. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:35:14 +42:12
41. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:37:54 +44:52
42. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:40:51 +47:49
43. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:43:03 +50:01
44. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M21B     01:43:45 +50:43
45. 28453 Markko Kovin                        M21B     02:08:20 +75:18
46. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             Staabi -jaM21B     02:19:11 +86:09
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:42:35
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:46:50 +04:15
 3. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                 M50      00:47:24 +04:49
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:48:15 +05:40
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:49:47 +07:12
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:50:25 +07:50
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:51:05 +08:30
 8.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:51:13 +08:38
 9.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:51:56 +09:21
10.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:52:32 +09:57
11.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK LidingM50      00:52:53 +10:18
12.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:53:02 +10:27
13.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:53:39 +11:04
14.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      00:55:18 +12:43
15.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:55:54 +13:19
16.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:57:09 +14:34
17.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:00:17 +17:42
18.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M45      01:01:13 +18:38
19.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:01:18 +18:43
20.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:03:44 +21:09
21.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:05:00 +22:25
22.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:05:33 +22:58
23. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK MetsasõM45      01:05:40 +23:05
24. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:09:10 +26:35
25.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:13:55 +31:20
26.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M45      01:15:24 +32:49
27.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:16:27 +33:52
28.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:17:10 +34:35
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 16 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed    M21AL    00:40:57
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:41:51 +00:54
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21AL    00:45:11 +04:14
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:46:42 +05:45
 5.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:47:04 +06:07
 6.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M21AL    00:48:42 +07:45
 7.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:50:37 +09:40
 8. 11515 Silver Kangur                       M21AL    00:51:10 +10:13
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:51:21 +10:24
10.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:51:44 +10:47
11.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:52:01 +11:04
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    00:53:12 +12:15
13.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:53:51 +12:54
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:55:36 +14:39
15.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:56:00 +15:03
16.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:56:46 +15:49
17.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    00:57:10 +16:13
18.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    00:57:47 +16:50
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    01:00:15 +19:18
20.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury   N21A     01:00:22 +19:25
21. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    01:01:53 +20:56
22.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     01:02:49 +21:52
23. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:03:41 +22:44
24.  5461 Marek Koppelmann          EKJ       M21AL    01:05:13 +24:16
25.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:06:25 +25:28
26.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK M21AL    01:08:00 +27:03
27.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N21A     01:08:35 +27:38
28.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:13:11 +32:14
29. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N21A     01:13:24 +32:27
30. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N21A     01:13:34 +32:37
31.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:19:23 +38:26
32.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:20:42 +39:45
33.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     01:21:34 +40:37
34. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N21A     01:23:15 +42:18
35. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       N21A     01:24:40 +43:43
36.   999 Roman Shved               SRD       M21AL    01:24:54 +43:57
37. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                      M21AL    01:30:36 +49:39
38. 10389 Marge Taivere                       N21A     01:30:53 +49:56
39.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:39:53 +58:56
40.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    N21A     01:42:03 +61:06
41.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:54:49 +73:52
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:45:14
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:46:03 +00:49
 3.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:46:17 +01:03
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:47:48 +02:34
 5. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M60      00:49:04 +03:50
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:51:14 +06:00
 7.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:51:21 +06:07
 8.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:53:58 +08:44
 9.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:56:49 +11:35
10.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:57:09 +11:55
11.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:57:29 +12:15
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:58:07 +12:53
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      00:58:14 +13:00
14.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:01:41 +16:27
15.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      01:01:51 +16:37
16.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:06:02 +20:48
17.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M60      01:09:23 +24:09
18.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:09:44 +24:30
19.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:10:55 +25:41
20.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:11:11 +25:57
21.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:12:03 +26:49
22.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:12:43 +27:29
23.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:18:42 +33:28
24.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:22:20 +37:06
25.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:27:00 +41:46
26. 28177 Anu Ilves                           N35      01:30:19 +45:05
27. 28176 Riho Ilves                          M55      01:30:21 +45:07
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:06:19
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:06:41 +00:22
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:07:20 +01:01
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:10:07 +03:48
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:10:35 +04:16
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:12:24 +06:05
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:14:19 +08:00
 8. 28451 Silver Lass               Kolga Kool 00:51:59 +45:40
M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:26:17
 2. 27221 Kristjan Klein                       00:30:22 +04:05
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:30:29 +04:12
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:31:50 +05:33
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:35:57 +09:40
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:36:17 +10:00
 7. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:39:09 +12:52
 8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:39:20 +13:03
 9. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:45:02 +18:45
10. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:45:06 +18:49
11. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:47:49 +21:32
12. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:48:20 +22:03
13. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:48:40 +22:23
M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:37:03
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:41:53 +04:50
 3. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:49:00 +11:57
 4. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:50:26 +13:23
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:51:20 +14:17
 6. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:57:35 +20:32
 7. 28441 Sander Talts                         01:37:27 +60:24
M16 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:50:27
 2. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:19:47 +29:20
 3. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                        01:19:49 +29:22
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:46:45
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:59:16 +12:31
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:26:29 +39:44
M21A Rada (3): 25 KP 9.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:56:56
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:58:17 +01:21
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:01:08 +04:12
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:02:48 +05:52
 5.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:04:21 +07:25
 6.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:06:27 +09:31
 7. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:06:30 +09:34
 8.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:07:38 +10:42
 9.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:09:05 +12:09
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:11:59 +15:03
11.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:13:26 +16:30
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:22:53 +25:57
13. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:46:29 +49:33
M21AL Rada (8): 16 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:40:57
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:41:51 +00:54
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:45:11 +04:14
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:42 +05:45
 5.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:04 +06:07
 6.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:48:42 +07:45
 7. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:51:10 +10:13
 8.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:51:21 +10:24
 9.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:51:44 +10:47
10.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:52:01 +11:04
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:53:12 +12:15
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:53:51 +12:54
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:55:36 +14:39
14.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:56:00 +15:03
15.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:56:46 +15:49
16.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:57:10 +16:13
17.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:57:47 +16:50
18.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:00:15 +19:18
19. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:01:53 +20:56
20.  5461 Marek Koppelmann          EKJ        01:05:13 +24:16
21.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:06:25 +25:28
22.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:08:00 +27:03
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:13:11 +32:14
24.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:19:23 +38:26
25.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:24:54 +43:57
26. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:30:36 +49:39
27.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:39:53 +58:56
28.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:54:49 +73:52
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:53:41
 2.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    00:57:44 +04:03
 3.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:58:50 +05:09
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:00:11 +06:30
 5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:02:23 +08:42
 6. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA       01:02:33 +08:52
 7. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA       01:02:37 +08:56
 8. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     01:05:30 +11:49
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:06:54 +13:13
10. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:07:24 +13:43
11. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:07:41 +14:00
12. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 01:09:19 +15:38
13.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:13:22 +19:41
14.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:14:39 +20:58
15. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:22:07 +28:26
16. 17840 Priit Lillemets           Scoutspata 01:30:02 +36:21
17. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:32:38 +38:57
18. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:34:45 +41:04
18. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:34:45 +41:04
20. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:40:51 +47:10
21. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:43:03 +49:22
22. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:43:45 +50:04
23. 28453 Markko Kovin                         02:08:20 +74:39
24. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             Staabi -ja 02:19:11 +85:30
M21BL Rada (13): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:35:06
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:15 +00:09
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:35:36 +00:30
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:35:49 +00:43
 5.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:37:52 +02:46
 6.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:38:42 +03:36
 7. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:38:53 +03:47
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:51 +04:45
 9.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:40:27 +05:21
10. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:44:46 +09:40
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:44:57 +09:51
12.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:46:53 +11:47
13.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:51:18 +16:12
14.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:01:25 +26:19
15. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:05:45 +30:39
16.     0 Mait Vestre                          01:30:59 +55:53
M21C Rada (12): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   848 Leho Okas                            00:34:38
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:35:19 +00:41
 3.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:40:37 +05:59
 4.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:44:39 +10:01
 5. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:46:59 +12:21
 6. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:48:00 +13:22
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:48:38 +14:00
 8.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:50:17 +15:39
 9. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:51:04 +16:26
10. 28387 Stenver Matt                         00:51:39 +17:01
11. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:51:56 +17:18
12.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:56:28 +21:50
13. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:00:38 +26:00
14. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        01:02:56 +28:18
15.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 01:04:25 +29:47
16.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  01:14:05 +39:27
17. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:17:51 +43:13
18.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 01:28:03 +53:25
M35 Rada (3): 25 KP 9.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:57:53
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:07:23 +09:30
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:07:58 +10:05
 4.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:08:13 +10:20
 5.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:09:06 +11:13
 6.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:09:07 +11:14
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:14:35 +16:42
 8.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:15:28 +17:35
 9.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:20:44 +22:51
10. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:22:45 +24:52
11. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:24:58 +27:05
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:26:17 +28:24
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:28:50 +30:57
14.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:29:30 +31:37
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:53:02
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:56:40 +03:38
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:56:53 +03:51
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:58:13 +05:11
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:32 +05:30
 6.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:59:15 +06:13
 7.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:59:16 +06:14
 8.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:05:48 +12:46
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:06:06 +13:04
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:06:30 +13:28
11.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:08:12 +15:10
12.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:11:41 +18:39
13.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:14:09 +21:07
14.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:14:27 +21:25
15. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:18:44 +25:42
16.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:22:30 +29:28
17. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:30:06 +37:04
17. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:30:06 +37:04
19.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:31:31 +38:29
20. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:33:24 +40:22
21. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:35:14 +42:12
22. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:37:54 +44:52
M45 Rada (7): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:42:35
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:46:50 +04:15
 3.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:49:47 +07:12
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:50:25 +07:50
 5.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:52:32 +09:57
 6.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       00:55:18 +12:43
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:55:54 +13:19
 8.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:01:13 +18:38
 9. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:05:40 +23:05
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:09:10 +26:35
11.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:15:24 +32:49
M50 Rada (7): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:47:24
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:48:15 +00:51
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:05 +03:41
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:51:13 +03:49
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:51:56 +04:32
 6.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:52:53 +05:29
 7.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:53:02 +05:38
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:53:39 +06:15
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:57:09 +09:45
10.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:00:17 +12:53
11.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:01:18 +13:54
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:03:44 +16:20
13.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:05:00 +17:36
14.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:05:33 +18:09
15.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:13:55 +26:31
16.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:16:27 +29:03
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:17:10 +29:46
M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:45:14
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:46:03 +00:49
 3.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:46:17 +01:03
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:47:48 +02:34
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:51:21 +06:07
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:53:58 +08:44
 7. 28437 Rein Tamm                            00:58:14 +13:00
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:01:41 +16:27
 9.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:06:02 +20:48
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:11:11 +25:57
11.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:12:43 +27:29
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:27:00 +41:46
13. 28176 Riho Ilves                           01:30:21 +45:07
M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:49:04
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:51:14 +02:10
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:56:49 +07:45
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:57:09 +08:05
 5.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:57:29 +08:25
 6.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:58:07 +09:03
 7.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:09:23 +20:19
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:09:44 +20:40
 9.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:55 +21:51
10.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:12:03 +22:59
11.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:18:42 +29:38
M65 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:38:59
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:41:54 +02:55
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:24 +04:25
 3.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:43:24 +04:25
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:47:11 +08:12
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:47:31 +08:32
 7.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:52:36 +13:37
 8.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:53:42 +14:43
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:55:37 +16:38
10.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:00:32 +21:33
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:04:41 +25:42
12. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:05:28 +26:29
13.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:08:51 +29:52
M70 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:21
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:24 +03:03
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:45:27 +05:06
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:50 +11:29
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:53:37 +13:16
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:55:43 +15:22
 7.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:56:08 +15:47
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:00:17 +19:56
 9. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:03:00 +22:39
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:03:27 +23:06
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:04:27 +24:06
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:09:13 +28:52
13.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:10:51 +30:30
M75 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:40:59
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:46 +00:47
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:42:46 +01:47
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:45:11 +04:12
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:46:40 +05:41
 6.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:49:27 +08:28
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:50:50 +09:51
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:54:30 +13:31
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:56:10 +15:11
10. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:59:35 +18:36
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:01:08 +20:09
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:02:45 +21:46
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:02:48 +21:49
14.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:22:05 +41:06
15.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:25:21 +44:22
16.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:44:13 +63:14
M80 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:46:22
M85 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:32:27
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:40:59 +08:32
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:06:15
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:06:39 +00:24
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:07:07 +00:52
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:08:39 +02:24
 5. 29543 Juri Ivantsenko           x52        00:09:00 +02:45
 6. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:10:10 +03:55
 7. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:10:37 +04:22
 8. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:11:53 +05:38
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:12:21 +06:06
10. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:13:16 +07:01
11. 29001 Sören Heinaste            x25        00:13:38 +07:23
12. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                  00:13:41 +07:26
13. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:14:32 +08:17
14. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:14:42 +08:27
15. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:14:51 +08:36
16. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:20:52 +14:37
17. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:20:58 +14:43
18. 26663 Jaagup Karin                         00:25:51 +19:36
19. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht             x27        00:36:31 +30:16
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:10:53
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:14:06 +03:13
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:14:42 +03:49
N12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29542 Maris Toropov                        00:33:39
 2. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:36:10 +02:31
 3. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                      00:48:31 +14:52
 4. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:48:58 +15:19
 5. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:48:59 +15:20
 6. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:49:01 +15:22
 7. 29541 Mirtel Okas                          00:50:27 +16:48
 8. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     01:16:54 +43:15
 9. 12715 Merek Sikk                           01:18:32 +44:53
10. 22133 Laura Vesilind                       01:47:31 +73:52
N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:27:49
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:48:24 +20:35
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:35:19
 2. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:58:40 +23:21
 3. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:58:47 +23:28
 4. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         01:06:08 +30:49
 5. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                    01:06:14 +30:55
N18 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:48:23
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:07:15 +18:52
 3. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes   01:09:28 +21:05
N21A Rada (8): 16 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:50:37
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:00:22 +09:45
 3.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:02:49 +12:12
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:03:41 +13:04
 5.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:08:35 +17:58
 6. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:13:24 +22:47
 7. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:13:34 +22:57
 8.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:20:42 +30:05
 9.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:21:34 +30:57
10. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:23:15 +32:38
11. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:24:40 +34:03
12. 10389 Marge Taivere                        01:30:53 +40:16
13.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:42:03 +51:26
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:58:35
 2.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:59:43 +01:08
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:00:55 +02:20
 4.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:03:41 +05:06
 5.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     01:10:34 +11:59
 6.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:13:45 +15:10
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:15:57 +17:22
 8. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:20:46 +22:11
 9.  4808 Aave Priimets                        01:21:56 +23:21
10.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:35:41 +37:06
11. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:40:09 +41:34
12.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:50:40 +52:05
13. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:55:03 +56:28
N21C Rada (12): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:50:15
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:50:31 +00:16
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:54:39 +04:24
 4. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:56:02 +05:47
 5.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:57:28 +07:13
 6. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:00:13 +09:58
 7.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:03:06 +12:51
 8. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        01:05:22 +15:07
 9. 27125 Katre Pelisaar                       01:11:58 +21:43
10.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:40:46 +50:31
11. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:44:04 +53:49
N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     01:01:51
 2.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:22:20 +20:29
 3. 28177 Anu Ilves                            01:30:19 +28:28
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:49:09
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:57:01 +07:52
 3.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:57:18 +08:09
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:58:01 +08:52
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:00:31 +11:22
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:02:32 +13:23
 7.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:04:39 +15:30
 8.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:10:54 +21:45
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:11:33 +22:24
10.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:12:01 +22:52
11. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:16:56 +27:47
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:55:15
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:20 +01:05
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:41 +01:26
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:57:19 +02:04
 5.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:58:08 +02:53
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:00:28 +05:13
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:01:51 +06:36
 8. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:02:07 +06:52
 9.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:19:33 +24:18
10.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:38:31 +43:16
11.  1199 Ann Vainlo                           01:45:02 +49:47
N50 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:41:56
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:03 +01:07
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:46:34 +04:38
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:47:47 +05:51
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:52:46 +10:50
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:54:51 +12:55
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:55:57 +14:01
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:57:45 +15:49
 9.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:01:25 +19:29
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:03:38 +21:42
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:05:11 +23:15
12. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:05:54 +23:58
13. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:34:16 +52:20
14.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:38:56 +57:00
15. 28440 Liina Gatski              NKK        01:38:57 +57:01
N55 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:48:35
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:54:03 +05:28
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:02:34 +13:59
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:11:02 +22:27
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:11:21 +22:46
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:23:22 +34:47
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:23:23 +34:48
N60 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:45:20
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:48:33 +03:13
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:50:44 +05:24
 4.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:54:32 +09:12
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:57:41 +12:21
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:58:27 +13:07
 7.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:01:24 +16:04
 8. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:10:23 +25:03
 9.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:39:53 +54:33
N65 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:46:51
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:59:24 +12:33
 3.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:05:06 +18:15
 4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:09:20 +22:29
 5.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:19:02 +32:11
N75 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:09:53
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:17:24 +07:31
N80 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:49
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:53:34 +03:45
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:09:46
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:30 +00:44
 3. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:11:25 +01:39
 4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:13:33 +03:47
 5. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:13:44 +03:58
 6. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:13:59 +04:13
 7. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:14:16 +04:30
 8. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:15:04 +05:18
 9. 22135 Paula Raid                           00:16:47 +07:01
10. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:20:59 +11:13
11. 22133 Laura Vesilind                       00:23:55 +14:09
12. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:25:37 +15:51
13. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:28:00 +18:14
14. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:30:23 +20:37
15. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:34:12 +24:26
16. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:34:34 +24:48
17. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:36:49 +27:03
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
      779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist NA       52p
 2. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:31:17 37p
 3.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:42:18 29p
 4. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:18:31 25p
 5. 18810 Tanel Papp                Võru       01:03:23 24p
 6.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:37:42 22p
 7.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:11:11 20p
 8.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:45:39 19p
 9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:57:19 19p
10. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:09:31 19p
11. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:50:24 18p
12. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:01:24 18p
13. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:08:16 16p
14.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:22:25 16p
15. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:23:27 16p
16.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:51:41 15p
17.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:00:19 15p
18. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 01:03:38 15p
19.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:10:59 15p
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:59:49 14p
21.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:15:34 14p
22.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:06:20 13p
23.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:56:26 13p
24.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:46:27 12p
25.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:50:44 12p
26.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:57:16 12p
27. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:03:40 12p
28. 28383 Sven Talts                           01:37:35 12p
29.  9846 Andres Leht                          01:40:20 12p
30.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:56:21 11p
31. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:59:48 11p
32.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:46:44 11p
33.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:17:26 10p
34.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:19:18 10p
35.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:20:26 10p
36.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:53:31 8p
37.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:54:45 8p
38.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:03:46 8p
39.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:26:57 8p
40.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:44:34 8p
41. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:29:08 7p
42.   540 Hillar Müür                          00:51:35 7p
43.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:05:38 7p
44. 19799 Mari Kaldma               Merevägi   01:31:34 7p
45. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:41:01 5p
46.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:49:38 5p
47.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:54:28 5p
48. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:24:44 5p
49. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:10:06 4p
50. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:25:21 4p
51. 24806 Heidi Toome                          00:43:41 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.06.2018 13:32:43 OK TON