Tallinna neljapäevak 21.06.2018 Rõõsa

21.06.2018
Korraldaja : Enn Nuut
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:15:31
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:16:04 +00:33
 3. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:16:41 +01:10
 4. 16530 Gregor Aibast                       M8NR     00:19:09 +03:38
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:21:58 +06:27
 6. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:22:28 +06:57
 7. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:22:35 +07:04
 8. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:22:55 +07:24
 9. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:23:20 +07:49
10. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:23:26 +07:55
11. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:23:45 +08:14
12. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:23:55 +08:24
13. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:28:14 +12:43
14. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:29:48 +14:17
15. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:33:46 +18:15
16. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:35:25 +19:54
17. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:39:12 +23:41
18. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:39:15 +23:44
19. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:40:34 +25:03
20. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:45:44 +30:13
21. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:46:07 +30:36
22. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M8NR     00:50:09 +34:38
23. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     01:05:54 +50:23
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M18      00:39:40
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:42:59 +03:19
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:44:23 +04:43
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:45:11 +05:31
 5.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21B     00:45:16 +05:36
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:46:23 +06:43
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:46:30 +06:50
 8.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:46:36 +06:56
 9.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:46:48 +07:08
10. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:46:56 +07:16
11.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:47:35 +07:55
12.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:48:42 +09:02
13.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:48:58 +09:18
14.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:49:28 +09:48
15.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:49:56 +10:16
16.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:50:36 +10:56
17.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:51:01 +11:21
18.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:51:27 +11:47
19.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M18      00:51:29 +11:49
20.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:52:06 +12:26
21.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:52:20 +12:40
22.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      00:52:51 +13:11
23.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:53:18 +13:38
24.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      00:54:00 +14:20
25. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:55:44 +16:04
26.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      00:57:44 +18:04
27.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:58:50 +19:10
28.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:58:51 +19:11
29. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      01:00:48 +21:08
30.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:01:33 +21:53
31.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:03:19 +23:39
32.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N21B     01:07:13 +27:33
33.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:10:23 +30:43
34.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:14:35 +34:55
35.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    N45      01:17:52 +38:12
36. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:20:27 +40:47
37. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21B     01:25:21 +45:41
38. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21B     01:25:24 +45:44
39.  5617 Kristel Vois              MSD OÜ    N40      01:59:39 +79:59
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    M16      00:36:12
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N50      00:40:41 +04:29
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:42:40 +06:28
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M65      00:43:24 +07:12
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:43:37 +07:25
 6.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:44:12 +08:00
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:44:54 +08:42
 8.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:45:19 +09:07
 9.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:46:42 +10:30
10.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:47:11 +10:59
11.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:47:26 +11:14
12.  7122 Luukas Luht                         M16      00:47:46 +11:34
13.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:48:35 +12:23
14.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:49:34 +13:22
15.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:50:21 +14:09
16.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:51:06 +14:54
17.  6111 Esta Tamm                           N50      00:51:18 +15:06
17.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:51:18 +15:06
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:53:27 +17:15
20. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      00:53:52 +17:40
21.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:55:08 +18:56
22. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:57:47 +21:35
23.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      00:58:22 +22:10
24.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      00:59:23 +23:11
25.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      00:59:50 +23:38
26. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM16      01:00:33 +24:21
27.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:03:39 +27:27
28. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:04:42 +28:30
29.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:06:01 +29:49
30. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:09:40 +33:28
30. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:09:40 +33:28
32. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:13:36 +37:24
33.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:14:12 +38:00
34.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:45:39 +69:27
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:27:17
 2.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21C     00:28:27 +01:10
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põM21C     00:31:11 +03:54
 4.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M21C     00:32:22 +05:05
 5.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:33:26 +06:09
 6. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:33:57 +06:40
 7. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21C     00:34:34 +07:17
 8. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:34:57 +07:40
 9. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:35:07 +07:50
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:37:02 +09:45
11.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:39:07 +11:50
12. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                      M21C     00:39:53 +12:36
13.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:41:33 +14:16
14. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:42:52 +15:35
15.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21C     00:43:20 +16:03
16.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide M21C     00:50:48 +23:31
17. 12764 Kalev Liibert                       M21C     00:50:51 +23:34
18.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:50:55 +23:38
19.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21C     00:52:26 +25:09
20.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                    N21C     00:53:05 +25:48
21.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti ÜhisN21C     00:53:38 +26:21
22. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:53:41 +26:24
23. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21C     00:54:01 +26:44
24.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:54:49 +27:32
25. 16172 Liina Pehk                          M21C     00:56:11 +28:54
26.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:57:39 +30:22
27.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:58:41 +31:24
28. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                       M21C     01:00:06 +32:49
29. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:05:37 +38:20
30. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     01:06:36 +39:19
31. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M21C     01:06:38 +39:21
32. 11006 Kaur Tuule                SK Loom   M21C     01:07:33 +40:16
33.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     01:07:51 +40:34
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:28:43
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:29:14 +00:31
 3.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M21BL    00:34:21 +05:38
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:34:31 +05:48
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21BL    00:35:12 +06:29
 6. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:36:56 +08:13
 7.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:39:24 +10:41
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:39:55 +11:12
 9.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:40:15 +11:32
10.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:42:54 +14:11
11.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:43:53 +15:10
12.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:45:13 +16:30
13. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:45:44 +17:01
14. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                      M21BL    00:45:55 +17:12
15.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:46:25 +17:42
16.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:47:17 +18:34
17.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:47:33 +18:50
18.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:48:45 +20:02
19.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:50:31 +21:48
20.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:50:36 +21:53
21.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      00:51:56 +23:13
22. 29550 Silver Piiroja            Orvand    M21BL    00:52:08 +23:25
23.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:52:09 +23:26
24.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:52:55 +24:12
25. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:53:13 +24:30
26. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:55:44 +27:01
27.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:55:56 +27:13
28.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:56:48 +28:05
29.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:58:04 +29:21
30.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M70      00:59:51 +31:08
31.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      01:02:25 +33:42
32.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:02:53 +34:10
33.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      01:03:45 +35:02
34.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    01:04:16 +35:33
35.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      01:04:19 +35:36
36.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:08:50 +40:07
37.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:13:23 +44:40
38.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:22:39 +53:56
39.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:31:20 +62:37
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:15:30
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:18:22 +02:52
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:19:05 +03:35
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:20:29 +04:59
 5. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:21:42 +06:12
 6. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:22:34 +07:04
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:27:15 +11:45
 8. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme   N10TR    00:56:19 +40:49
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 21 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed    M21A     01:08:02
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M21A     01:12:43 +04:41
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M21A     01:14:16 +06:14
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:15:41 +07:39
 5.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:20:10 +12:08
 6.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:21:32 +13:30
 7.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              SuusahulluM35      01:23:29 +15:27
 8. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK M21A     01:24:46 +16:44
 9.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     01:24:48 +16:46
10.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:29:39 +21:37
11.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:31:12 +23:10
12. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:32:05 +24:03
13.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand    M35      01:32:11 +24:09
14.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:33:05 +25:03
15.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:37:14 +29:12
16.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:38:21 +30:19
17. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:39:38 +31:36
18.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:45:02 +37:00
19. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21A     02:00:50 +52:48
20. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad   M21A     02:34:58 +86:56
21. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      02:39:20 +91:18
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M14      00:30:37
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:35:15 +04:38
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:35:15 +04:38
 4. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:36:09 +05:32
 5.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:42:26 +11:49
 6. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM14      00:43:55 +13:18
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:44:20 +13:43
 8.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:45:58 +15:21
 9.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:46:29 +15:52
10.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:47:12 +16:35
11.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:47:14 +16:37
12.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:48:41 +18:04
13.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:49:03 +18:26
14.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:49:29 +18:52
15.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:50:30 +19:53
16.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:53:23 +22:46
17. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M14      00:53:29 +22:52
18.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:53:45 +23:08
19.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:58:13 +27:36
20.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:58:36 +27:59
21.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed    M80      00:59:02 +28:25
22.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion     N75      00:59:32 +28:55
23.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:59:42 +29:05
24.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:59:48 +29:11
25.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:04:39 +34:02
26.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:27:37 +57:00
27. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:29:35 +58:58
28.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:30:21 +59:44
29.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:30:52 +60:15
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 6 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:27:25
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N14      00:27:46 +00:21
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:28:04 +00:39
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:31:14 +03:49
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:31:24 +03:59
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:32:25 +05:00
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:33:03 +05:38
 8. 28413 Emily Laurend                       N12      00:35:00 +07:35
 9. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N12      00:35:07 +07:42
10. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:35:10 +07:45
11. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga KoolM12      00:38:17 +10:52
12. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:39:50 +12:25
13. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M12      00:39:52 +12:27
14. 18461 Karoliina Kullamaa                  N14      00:41:39 +14:14
15. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:48:32 +21:07
16. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:55:29 +28:04
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 17 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:12:39
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:14:26 +01:47
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:17:08 +04:29
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:18:51 +06:12
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:21:42 +09:03
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:27:01 +14:22
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:32:57 +20:18
 8.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      01:33:58 +21:19
 9.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:35:02 +22:23
10. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      01:36:00 +23:21
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:36:05 +23:26
12. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:38:26 +25:47
13. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:41:31 +28:52
14. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:41:42 +29:03
15.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:43:54 +31:15
16. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              ScoutspataM21B     01:48:11 +35:32
17.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:52:53 +40:14
18.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:55:07 +42:28
19.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:59:05 +46:26
20. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     02:01:43 +49:04
21. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     02:05:00 +52:21
22. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      02:11:01 +58:22
23. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M21B     02:11:04 +58:25
24. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     02:19:23 +66:44
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      01:00:05
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      01:00:15 +00:10
 3.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:01:39 +01:34
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:02:16 +02:11
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      01:04:27 +04:22
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:07:47 +07:42
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:09:14 +09:09
 8.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop      M45      01:09:54 +09:49
 9.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:11:55 +11:50
10.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      01:15:14 +15:09
11.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      01:16:39 +16:34
12.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:17:14 +17:09
13.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      01:19:33 +19:28
14.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:21:34 +21:29
15.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M45      01:22:28 +22:23
16.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:24:23 +24:18
17.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:27:44 +27:39
18.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:29:13 +29:08
19. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:32:37 +32:32
20.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:34:09 +34:04
21.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:34:33 +34:28
22.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:35:20 +35:15
23.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:35:28 +35:23
24.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM       M45      02:33:36 +93:31
25. 29540 Mait Vestre                         M45      03:11:16 +131:11
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 15 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed    M21AL    00:57:16
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    01:00:22 +03:06
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    01:00:59 +03:43
 4.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    01:04:49 +07:33
 5.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     01:08:19 +11:03
 6.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    01:08:38 +11:22
 7.  3264 Jaak Kõiva                Kose      M21AL    01:10:32 +13:16
 8.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT    M21AL    01:11:01 +13:45
 9.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    N21A     01:11:53 +14:37
10.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     01:15:41 +18:25
11.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    01:17:33 +20:17
12.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    01:18:02 +20:46
13. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    01:19:06 +21:50
14.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    01:19:30 +22:14
15.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    01:20:58 +23:42
16. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    01:22:09 +24:53
17.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    01:23:22 +26:06
18.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    01:25:57 +28:41
19.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:27:25 +30:09
20.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    01:28:11 +30:55
21.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:29:53 +32:37
22.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    01:32:58 +35:42
23. 17619 Raul Aava                           M21AL    01:33:27 +36:11
24.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21AL    01:39:35 +42:19
25.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    01:40:14 +42:58
26. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:40:30 +43:14
27.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:41:19 +44:03
28.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:43:05 +45:49
29. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21AL    01:46:06 +48:50
30.  1729 Koit Veeorg                         M21AL    01:53:55 +56:39
31.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    02:39:00 +101:44
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:47:24
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:53:04 +05:40
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:54:52 +07:28
 4.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:59:16 +11:52
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      01:01:00 +13:36
 6. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:06:25 +19:01
 7.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:06:34 +19:10
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:07:50 +20:26
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:12:26 +25:02
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:13:32 +26:08
11.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:14:48 +27:24
12.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:16:46 +29:22
13.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:18:02 +30:38
14.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:19:58 +32:34
15.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      01:20:00 +32:36
16.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N35      01:21:07 +33:43
17.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:25:18 +37:54
18.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:27:21 +39:57
19.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:30:24 +43:00
20. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:32:46 +45:22
21. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:46:21 +58:57
22.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:47:37 +60:13
23.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:51:58 +64:34
24.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:53:00 +65:36
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:15:30
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:18:22 +02:52
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:22:34 +07:04
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:27:15 +11:45
M12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:27:25
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:28:04 +00:39
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:31:24 +03:59
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:32:25 +05:00
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:33:03 +05:38
 6. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:38:17 +10:52
 7. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:39:50 +12:25
 8. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:39:52 +12:27
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:30:37
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:36:09 +05:32
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:43:55 +13:18
 4. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:53:29 +22:52
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:53:45 +23:08
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:29:35 +58:58
M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:36:12
 2.  7122 Luukas Luht                          00:47:46 +11:34
 3. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:00:33 +24:21
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:39:40
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:45:11 +05:31
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:46:56 +07:16
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:51:29 +11:49
 5. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:00:48 +21:08
M21A Rada (3): 21 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:08:02
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:12:43 +04:41
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:14:16 +06:14
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:15:41 +07:39
 5.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:21:32 +13:30
 6. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:24:46 +16:44
 7.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:24:48 +16:46
 8.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:31:12 +23:10
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:32:05 +24:03
10. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      02:00:50 +52:48
11. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    02:34:58 +86:56
M21AL Rada (8): 15 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:57:16
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        01:00:22 +03:06
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:00:59 +03:43
 4.   759 Eero Raun                            01:04:49 +07:33
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:08:38 +11:22
 6.  3264 Jaak Kõiva                Kose       01:10:32 +13:16
 7.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     01:11:01 +13:45
 8.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:17:33 +20:17
 9.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:18:02 +20:46
10. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:19:06 +21:50
11.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:19:30 +22:14
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:20:58 +23:42
13. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:22:09 +24:53
14.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:23:22 +26:06
15.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:25:57 +28:41
16.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:27:25 +30:09
17.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:28:11 +30:55
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:29:53 +32:37
19.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:32:58 +35:42
20. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:33:27 +36:11
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:39:35 +42:19
22.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:40:14 +42:58
23.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:41:19 +44:03
24. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:46:06 +48:50
25.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:53:55 +56:39
26.  9893 Peep Päll                            02:39:00 +101:44
M21B Rada (6): 17 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:14:26
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:18:51 +04:25
 3. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:21:42 +07:16
 4. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:27:01 +12:35
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:36:05 +21:39
 6. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:41:31 +27:05
 7. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:41:42 +27:16
 8.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:43:54 +29:28
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:48:11 +33:45
10.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:59:05 +44:39
11. 11453 Juhan Karin                          02:01:43 +47:17
12. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 02:05:00 +50:34
13. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     02:11:04 +56:38
14. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       02:19:23 +64:57
M21BL Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:28:43
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:14 +00:31
 3.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:34:21 +05:38
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:34:31 +05:48
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:35:12 +06:29
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:55 +11:12
 7. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       00:45:55 +17:12
 8. 29550 Silver Piiroja            Orvand     00:52:08 +23:25
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:02:53 +34:10
10.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:04:16 +35:33
M21C Rada (12): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:27:17
 2.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:28:27 +01:10
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:31:11 +03:54
 4.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:32:22 +05:05
 5. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:33:57 +06:40
 6. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:34:57 +07:40
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:35:07 +07:50
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:37:02 +09:45
 9. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:39:53 +12:36
10.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:41:33 +14:16
11.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  00:50:48 +23:31
12. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        00:50:51 +23:34
13.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:52:26 +25:09
14. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:53:41 +26:24
15.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:54:49 +27:32
16. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:56:11 +28:54
17. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                        01:00:06 +32:49
18. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:05:37 +38:20
19. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:06:36 +39:19
20. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:06:38 +39:21
21. 11006 Kaur Tuule                SK Loom    01:07:33 +40:16
22.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:07:51 +40:34
M35 Rada (3): 21 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:20:10
 2.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:23:29 +03:19
 3.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:29:39 +09:29
 4.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     01:32:11 +12:01
 5.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:33:05 +12:55
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:37:14 +17:04
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:38:21 +18:11
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:39:38 +19:28
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:45:02 +24:52
10. 21908 Mart Vernik                          02:39:20 +79:10
M40 Rada (6): 17 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:12:39
 2.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:17:08 +04:29
 3.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:32:57 +20:18
 4.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:33:58 +21:19
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:35:02 +22:23
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:36:00 +23:21
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:38:26 +25:47
 8.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:52:53 +40:14
 9.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:55:07 +42:28
10. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      02:11:01 +58:22
M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:01:39
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:02:16 +00:37
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:04:27 +02:48
 4.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       01:09:54 +08:15
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:15:14 +13:35
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:22:28 +20:49
 7.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:24:23 +22:44
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:27:44 +26:05
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:29:13 +27:34
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:32:37 +30:58
11.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        02:33:36 +91:57
12. 29540 Mait Vestre                          03:11:16 +129:37
M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:00:05
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:00:15 +00:10
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:07:47 +07:42
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:09:14 +09:09
 5.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:11:55 +11:50
 6.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:16:39 +16:34
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:17:14 +17:09
 8.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     01:19:33 +19:28
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:21:34 +21:29
10.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:34:09 +34:04
11.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:34:33 +34:28
12.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:35:20 +35:15
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:35:28 +35:23
M55 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:47:24
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:53:04 +05:40
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:54:52 +07:28
 4. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:06:25 +19:01
 5.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:07:50 +20:26
 6.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:13:32 +26:08
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:19:58 +32:34
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:20:00 +32:36
 9.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:30:24 +43:00
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:32:46 +45:22
11.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:47:37 +60:13
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:53:00 +65:36
M60 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:59:16
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:01:00 +01:44
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:06:34 +07:18
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:12:26 +13:10
 5.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:14:48 +15:32
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:16:46 +17:30
 7.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:18:02 +18:46
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:27:21 +28:05
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:51:58 +52:42
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:42:40
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:43:24 +00:44
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:37 +00:57
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:44:54 +02:14
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:45:19 +02:39
 6.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:46:42 +04:02
 7.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:47:26 +04:46
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:49:34 +06:54
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:55:08 +12:28
10.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:59:23 +16:43
11.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:59:50 +17:10
12. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:04:42 +22:02
13.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:45:39 +62:59
M70 Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:36:56
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:15 +03:19
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:44 +08:48
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:47:17 +10:21
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:31 +13:35
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:50:36 +13:40
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:52:55 +15:59
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:55:56 +19:00
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:59:51 +22:55
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:13:23 +36:27
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:31:20 +54:24
M75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:35:15
 2.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:42:26 +07:11
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:44:20 +09:05
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:46:29 +11:14
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:47:12 +11:57
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:48:41 +13:26
 7.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:49:03 +13:48
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:49:29 +14:14
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:58:36 +23:21
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:59:42 +24:27
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:59:48 +24:33
12.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:04:39 +29:24
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:45:58
 2.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed     00:59:02 +13:04
M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:27:37
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:30:21 +02:44
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:15:31
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:16:04 +00:33
 3. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:16:41 +01:10
 4. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:19:09 +03:38
 5. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:22:35 +07:04
 6. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:23:20 +07:49
 7. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:23:26 +07:55
 8. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:23:55 +08:24
 9. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:29:48 +14:17
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:33:46 +18:15
11. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:35:25 +19:54
12. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:40:34 +25:03
13. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:45:44 +30:13
14. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:46:07 +30:36
15. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:50:09 +34:38
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:19:05
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:20:29 +01:24
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:21:42 +02:37
 4. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:56:19 +37:14
N12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:31:14
 2. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:35:00 +03:46
 3. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:35:07 +03:53
 4. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:35:10 +03:56
 5. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:48:32 +17:18
 6. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:55:29 +24:15
N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:27:46
 2. 18461 Karoliina Kullamaa                   00:41:39 +13:53
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:35:15
N18 Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:43:53
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:55:44 +11:51
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:56:48 +12:55
N21A Rada (8): 15 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:08:19
 2.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:11:53 +03:34
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:15:41 +07:22
 4. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:40:30 +32:11
 5.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:43:05 +34:46
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:42:59
 2.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:45:16 +02:17
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:46:23 +03:24
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:48:42 +05:43
 5.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:48:58 +05:59
 6.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:50:36 +07:37
 7.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:03:19 +20:20
 8.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:07:13 +24:14
 9. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:25:21 +42:22
10. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:25:24 +42:25
N21C Rada (12): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:33:26
 2. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:34:34 +01:08
 3.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:39:07 +05:41
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:42:52 +09:26
 5.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:43:20 +09:54
 6.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:50:55 +17:29
 7.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:53:05 +19:39
 8.  6249 Mariann Soone             Eesti Ühis 00:53:38 +20:12
 9. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:54:01 +20:35
10.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:57:39 +24:13
11.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:58:41 +25:15
N35 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:21:07
 2.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:25:18 +04:11
 3. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:46:21 +25:14
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:44:23
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:46:36 +02:13
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:49:28 +05:05
 4.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:51:27 +07:04
 5.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:52:06 +07:43
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:52:20 +07:57
 7.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:52:51 +08:28
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:53:18 +08:55
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:57:44 +13:21
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:58:50 +14:27
11.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:58:51 +14:28
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:20:27 +36:04
13.  5617 Kristel Vois              MSD OÜ     01:59:39 +75:16
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:46:30
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:46:48 +00:18
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:47:35 +01:05
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:49:56 +03:26
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:51:01 +04:31
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:54:00 +07:30
 7. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:55:44 +09:14
 8.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:01:33 +15:03
 9.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:10:23 +23:53
10.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:14:35 +28:05
11.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:17:52 +31:22
N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:40:41
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:44:12 +03:31
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:47:11 +06:30
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:48:35 +07:54
 5.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:50:21 +09:40
 6.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:51:18 +10:37
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:53:27 +12:46
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:03:39 +22:58
 9.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:06:01 +25:20
N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:51:06
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:51:18 +00:12
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:53:52 +02:46
 4. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:57:47 +06:41
 5.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     00:58:22 +07:16
 6. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:09:40 +18:34
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:09:40 +18:34
 8. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:13:36 +22:30
 9.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:14:12 +23:06
N60 Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:39:24
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:42:54 +03:30
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:45:13 +05:49
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:46:25 +07:01
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:51:56 +12:32
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:52:09 +12:45
 7. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:53:13 +13:49
 8.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:58:04 +18:40
 9.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     01:02:25 +23:01
10.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:04:19 +24:55
11.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:22:39 +43:15
N65 Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:47:33
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:48:45 +01:12
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:03:45 +16:12
 4.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:08:50 +21:17
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:53:23
N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:58:13
 2.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:59:32 +01:19
N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:47:14
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:50:30 +03:16
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:30:52 +43:38
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:21:58
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:22:28 +00:30
 3. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:22:55 +00:57
 4. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:23:45 +01:47
 5. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:28:14 +06:16
 6. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:39:12 +17:14
 7. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:39:15 +17:17
 8. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        01:05:54 +43:56
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:26:35 33p
 2. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:38:06 26p
 3.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:11:11 23p
 4.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:31:18 21p
 5.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:48:23 21p
 6.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:44:55 20p
 7.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:01:24 19p
 8.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:07:03 17p
 9.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:47:32 17p
10. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:19:54 15p
11.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:52:09 14p
12.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:55:49 14p
13.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:57:37 14p
14.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:05:48 14p
15.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:45:15 13p
16. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:31:13 13p
17. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:52:47 13p
18. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:15:04 12p
19. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:24:13 12p
20.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:29:02 12p
21.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:50:28 12p
22.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:17:22 11p
23.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:22:27 11p
24.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         01:31:07 11p
25. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:29:33 10p
26.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:42:58 9p
27.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:46:33 9p
28.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:55:02 9p
29.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:04:34 9p
30.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:12:57 9p
31. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää              00:41:34 8p
32.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:43:18 8p
33. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:11:22 7p
34.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:47:27 6p
35.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:13:25 6p
36.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:36:40 6p
37.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     00:10:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.06.2018 17:38:30 OK TON