Tallinna neljapäevak 19.07.2018 Kõmmaste

19.07.2018
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova                   N8NR     00:12:28
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:12:38 +00:10
 3. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N8NR     00:14:14 +01:46
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:14:22 +01:54
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:16:22 +03:54
 6. 21101 Matvei Klenski                      M8NR     00:16:42 +04:14
 7. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:17:23 +04:55
 8. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:18:29 +06:01
 9. 27143 Elisabet Bachaus          Waldorf   M8NR     00:21:13 +08:45
10. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:21:23 +08:55
11. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:22:42 +10:14
12. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:22:53 +10:25
13. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:23:15 +10:47
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:23:16 +10:48
15. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                    N8NR     00:24:36 +12:08
16. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                   M8NR     00:24:51 +12:23
17. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:26:32 +14:04
18. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:26:53 +14:25
19. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:26:56 +14:28
20. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N8NR     00:27:51 +15:23
21. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:29:17 +16:49
22. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                      M8NR     00:37:06 +24:38
23. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:37:24 +24:56
24. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp                  M8NR     00:37:41 +25:13
25. 25187 Magnus Raal                         M8NR     00:38:51 +26:23
26. 23429 Joonas Raal                         M8NR     00:38:53 +26:25
27. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:39:02 +26:34
28. 30292 Oskar Kuub                          M8NR     00:39:48 +27:20
29. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:41:34 +29:06
30. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:41:38 +29:10
31. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                        M8NR     00:41:53 +29:25
32. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                       N8NR     00:42:06 +29:38
33. 29323 Kristi Viirmann                     N8NR     00:42:31 +30:03
34. 27319 Kert Viirmann                       M8NR     00:42:32 +30:04
35. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:42:38 +30:10
36. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:43:18 +30:50
37. 30310 Mirtel Meigas                       N8NR     00:44:28 +32:00
38. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:44:52 +32:24
39. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                      N8NR     00:46:19 +33:51
40. 29539 Leenaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:48:07 +35:39
41. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:48:08 +35:40
42. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:54:05 +41:37
43. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:54:41 +42:13
44. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                      N8NR     00:56:17 +43:49
45. 30057 Damir Kuratov                       M8NR     01:01:57 +49:29
46. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     01:24:57 +72:29
47. 27049 Gerda Nurm                          N8NR     01:35:14 +82:46
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:41:41
 2.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:43:44 +02:03
 3.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:44:52 +03:11
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:46:00 +04:19
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:46:00 +04:19
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:49:00 +07:19
 7.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:49:42 +08:01
 8. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:49:43 +08:02
 9. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:50:01 +08:20
10.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:50:49 +09:08
11.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:51:21 +09:40
12. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:52:18 +10:37
13.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:52:21 +10:40
14.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:52:38 +10:57
15.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:54:40 +12:59
16. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- jaN21B     00:55:14 +13:33
17.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:56:17 +14:36
18.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21B     00:57:32 +15:51
19.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N40      00:58:18 +16:37
20.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:01:26 +19:45
21. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21B     01:03:53 +22:12
22.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:04:13 +22:32
23.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:04:37 +22:56
24.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     01:04:56 +23:15
25. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                    N21B     01:05:09 +23:28
26.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:05:50 +24:09
27.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21B     01:06:40 +24:59
28.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      01:07:24 +25:43
29.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     01:08:13 +26:32
30.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT    N40      01:11:11 +29:30
31. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:18:26 +36:45
32.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:21:27 +39:46
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:38:58
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:39:21 +00:23
 3.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:40:48 +01:50
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:40:58 +02:00
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:41:00 +02:02
 6.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:41:14 +02:16
 7.  7122 Luukas Luht                         M16      00:41:49 +02:51
 8.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:42:35 +03:37
 9. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:43:38 +04:40
10. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:44:07 +05:09
11.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:44:49 +05:51
12.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:45:33 +06:35
13.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:46:05 +07:07
14. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      00:46:28 +07:30
15.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:46:55 +07:57
16.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M65      00:48:02 +09:04
17.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:48:48 +09:50
18.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:49:06 +10:08
19.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:50:14 +11:16
20.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:50:21 +11:23
21.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:52:11 +13:13
22.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      00:56:46 +17:48
23.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:58:30 +19:32
24.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      00:58:52 +19:54
25.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:00:54 +21:56
26.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N55      01:07:59 +29:01
27.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:16:11 +37:13
28. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:20:02 +41:04
29.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      01:23:01 +44:03
30.  6412 Mare Randmaa                        N55      01:27:10 +48:12
31.  6506 Olga Zurjari                        N55      01:36:05 +57:07
32. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:41:30 +62:32
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:26:40
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:29:58 +03:18
 3.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:30:04 +03:24
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:30:07 +03:27
 5.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:31:50 +05:10
 6.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:34:01 +07:21
 7. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21C     00:38:12 +11:32
 8. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:38:44 +12:04
 9. 11147 Andrus Allikas                      M21C     00:39:26 +12:46
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:39:38 +12:58
11.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:40:00 +13:20
12. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:40:34 +13:54
13.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:41:57 +15:17
14. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:42:40 +16:00
15. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21C     00:43:21 +16:41
16. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen        x82       N21C     00:43:43 +17:03
17. 28453 Markko Kovin                        M21C     00:43:50 +17:10
18. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:45:43 +19:03
19.  5815 Reimo Veske                         M21C     00:45:49 +19:09
20. 26113 Priit Meigas                        M21C     00:49:34 +22:54
21.  3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu           Orvand    M21C     00:49:51 +23:11
22. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M21C     00:50:26 +23:46
23. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:50:32 +23:52
24.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:50:51 +24:11
25.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:52:35 +25:55
26.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N21C     00:53:54 +27:14
27. 12764 Kalev Liibert                       M21C     00:54:45 +28:05
28. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB PackM21C     00:56:16 +29:36
29.  5158 Kaido Zimmer              LSF PT    M21C     00:56:27 +29:47
30.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:56:36 +29:56
31.  9510 Linda Marie Zimmer                  N21C     00:57:03 +30:23
32. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21C     00:58:34 +31:54
33. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21C     00:59:00 +32:20
34. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                          N21C     00:59:41 +33:01
35. 14796 Liisi Kangur                        N21C     01:02:13 +35:33
36.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:04:47 +38:07
37. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:05:10 +38:30
38.     0 Margot Järvsoo            x239      N21C     01:08:25 +41:45
39.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:08:40 +42:00
40.  5941 Aleksei Shved             SRD       M21C     01:10:40 +44:00
41.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N21C     01:15:40 +49:00
42. 22312 Maris Pajur                         N21C     01:21:48 +55:08
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:30:47
 2.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK M70      00:33:13 +02:26
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:33:22 +02:35
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:35:30 +04:43
 5.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:37:19 +06:32
 6. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:39:40 +08:53
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:42:10 +11:23
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:42:17 +11:30
 9.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:42:24 +11:37
10. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:43:17 +12:30
11.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:45:17 +14:30
12. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:46:26 +15:39
13.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:46:30 +15:43
14.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N18      00:47:08 +16:21
15.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:47:52 +17:05
16. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:48:16 +17:29
17.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:48:17 +17:30
18.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:49:04 +18:17
19. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:50:14 +19:27
20.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:50:47 +20:00
21.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:52:33 +21:46
22. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21BL    00:53:02 +22:15
23.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:54:10 +23:23
24.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:57:57 +27:10
25.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:00:18 +29:31
26.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:00:27 +29:40
27.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      01:01:53 +31:06
28.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:02:47 +32:00
29.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      01:04:09 +33:22
30.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:05:10 +34:23
31.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:10:04 +39:17
32. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      01:22:53 +52:06
33.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:35:10 +64:23
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:13:08
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:13:56 +00:48
 3. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:17:06 +03:58
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:18:38 +05:30
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:19:21 +06:13
 6. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:19:25 +06:17
 7. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:22:34 +09:26
 8. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT    N10TR    00:22:51 +09:43
 9. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:27:33 +14:25
10. 30312 Mirjam Meigas                       N10TR    00:42:56 +29:48
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:52:24
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:55:58 +03:34
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     00:57:50 +05:26
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:59:10 +06:46
 5.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:00:49 +08:25
 6.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko      M35      01:03:06 +10:42
 7. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:03:20 +10:56
 8.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      01:08:44 +16:20
 9.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21A     01:08:55 +16:31
10. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:09:15 +16:51
11.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:09:52 +17:28
11.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:09:52 +17:28
13. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M35      01:11:32 +19:08
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:12:55 +20:31
15.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:15:29 +23:05
16.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:16:20 +23:56
17. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:16:37 +24:13
18.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:17:46 +25:22
19.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:18:20 +25:56
20. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:18:22 +25:58
21.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:19:24 +27:00
22. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:22:50 +30:26
23.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:25:17 +32:53
24.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:27:20 +34:56
25.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK  M35      01:27:32 +35:08
26. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M35      01:30:40 +38:16
27. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu ÜlikM21A     01:30:56 +38:32
28.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:31:03 +38:39
29. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:42:44 +50:20
30. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu SuusM21A     01:53:15 +60:51
31.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:54:47 +62:23
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:28:46
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:28:50 +00:04
 3. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M14      00:31:10 +02:24
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:34:08 +05:22
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:34:51 +06:05
 6.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M75      00:37:16 +08:30
 7.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:38:13 +09:27
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:38:47 +10:01
 9.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:39:35 +10:49
10.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:39:50 +11:04
11.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:39:59 +11:13
12.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:41:12 +12:26
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:41:17 +12:31
14.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:41:19 +12:33
15.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:43:00 +14:14
16.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:45:16 +16:30
17.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:45:43 +16:57
18.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M75      00:48:55 +20:09
19.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:50:00 +21:14
20.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:50:06 +21:20
21.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:50:46 +22:00
22. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA      M14      00:52:27 +23:41
23.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:53:54 +25:08
24.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:57:07 +28:21
25.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:57:35 +28:49
26.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:57:37 +28:51
27.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:59:10 +30:24
28.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:59:25 +30:39
29. 23352 Kaspar Annus                        M14      01:00:57 +32:11
30.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      01:07:36 +38:50
31.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:11:30 +42:44
32.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:16:33 +47:47
33. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      01:17:46 +49:00
34.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:42:22 +73:36
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma                       M12      00:18:50
 2. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:20:11 +01:21
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:20:34 +01:44
 4. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:26:28 +07:38
 5. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:26:34 +07:44
 6. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:27:31 +08:41
 7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:28:42 +09:52
 8. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                     M12      00:34:56 +16:06
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:35:04 +16:14
10. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                     M12      00:35:16 +16:26
11. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:39:47 +20:57
12. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M12      00:45:20 +26:30
13.  8045 Lisete Müürsepp                     N14      00:48:09 +29:19
14. 15949 Leele Veersalu                      N14      00:48:31 +29:41
15. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:49:07 +30:17
16. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N12      00:55:01 +36:11
17. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N12      00:56:17 +37:27
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 18 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      00:45:15
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:51:00 +05:45
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     00:52:02 +06:47
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:53:47 +08:32
 5.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:53:48 +08:33
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:57:22 +12:07
 7.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:58:20 +13:05
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:58:34 +13:19
 9.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:58:38 +13:23
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:00:32 +15:17
11. 11515 Silver Kangur                       M21B     01:01:38 +16:23
12.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21B     01:03:56 +18:41
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:04:25 +19:10
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:05:28 +20:13
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:06:12 +20:57
16.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M40      01:07:54 +22:39
17. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:09:15 +24:00
18. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:09:20 +24:05
19. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:09:28 +24:13
20.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:11:55 +26:40
21.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:14:20 +29:05
22.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:16:49 +31:34
23. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:17:21 +32:06
24.  5553 Ahti Seier                          M21B     01:17:46 +32:31
25.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:20:52 +35:37
26. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:22:27 +37:12
27.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     M40      01:23:08 +37:53
28. 26041 Andrus Prangli                      M40      01:26:20 +41:05
29. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M40      01:29:40 +44:25
30. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:31:10 +45:55
31. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:35:54 +50:39
32. 24822 Juhan Muru                          M40      01:36:47 +51:32
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 17 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:42:15
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:48:01 +05:46
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:49:10 +06:55
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:49:41 +07:26
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:50:37 +08:22
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:52:38 +10:23
 7.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:53:57 +11:42
 8.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:54:02 +11:47
 9.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:56:35 +14:20
10.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:56:46 +14:31
11.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M50      00:57:49 +15:34
12.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:58:19 +16:04
13.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      00:59:25 +17:10
14.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      01:00:49 +18:34
15.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:03:03 +20:48
16.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      01:04:03 +21:48
17.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:04:10 +21:55
18. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           LogistikapM45      01:04:52 +22:37
19.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:05:07 +22:52
20.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:06:26 +24:11
21.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:06:56 +24:41
22.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:08:22 +26:07
23.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:09:31 +27:16
24.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:10:58 +28:43
25.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:11:14 +28:59
26. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:11:26 +29:11
27.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:15:34 +33:19
28.  8509 Juhan Telling                       M50      01:17:44 +35:29
29.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:18:41 +36:26
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD       M21AL    00:42:02
 2.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:43:40 +01:38
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:43:41 +01:39
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:44:16 +02:14
 5.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:44:43 +02:41
 6.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:45:41 +03:39
 7.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:46:16 +04:14
 8.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:46:47 +04:45
 9.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:47:04 +05:02
10.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:47:10 +05:08
11.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:48:04 +06:02
12.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:49:24 +07:22
13. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:50:17 +08:15
14.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:50:36 +08:34
15. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:51:05 +09:03
16.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:51:29 +09:27
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:55:39 +13:37
18. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    00:55:46 +13:44
19. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    00:55:48 +13:46
20.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    00:56:29 +14:27
20.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:56:29 +14:27
22.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     00:57:06 +15:04
23.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:57:07 +15:05
24.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:59:00 +16:58
25.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:01:27 +19:25
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:02:07 +20:05
27.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:02:59 +20:57
28.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:03:14 +21:12
29. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     01:04:08 +22:06
30.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:05:02 +23:00
31.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK    N21A     01:07:25 +25:23
32.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:09:57 +27:55
33.  9979 Raini Raal                          M21AL    01:12:52 +30:50
34. 17619 Raul Aava                           M21AL    01:14:37 +32:35
35. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN21A     01:17:55 +35:53
36. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:24:17 +42:15
37.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:28:41 +46:39
38.  9041 Kristiina Valdman         Palade PK N21A     01:31:11 +49:09
39.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M21AL    01:31:30 +49:28
40. 10684 Anneli Taal                         N21A     01:31:53 +49:51
41.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:48:04 +66:02
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:44:18
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:46:29 +02:11
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:48:14 +03:56
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:48:19 +04:01
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:49:38 +05:20
 6.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:51:15 +06:57
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:53:21 +09:03
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:53:57 +09:39
 9.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:54:28 +10:10
10. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      00:56:02 +11:44
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:56:59 +12:41
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:57:16 +12:58
13.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:57:46 +13:28
14.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:57:51 +13:33
15.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M55      00:58:15 +13:57
16.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:58:18 +14:00
17.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      00:58:30 +14:12
18.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:00:29 +16:11
19.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:01:40 +17:22
20.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M55      01:04:10 +19:52
21.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N35      01:04:11 +19:53
22.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:04:45 +20:27
23.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:07:03 +22:45
24.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:08:28 +24:10
25. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:09:42 +25:24
26. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:10:36 +26:18
27.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:19:55 +35:37
28.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:25:04 +40:46
29.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:28:35 +44:17
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:13:08
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:13:56 +00:48
 3. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:17:06 +03:58
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:18:38 +05:30
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:19:21 +06:13
 6. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:19:25 +06:17
 7. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:22:34 +09:26
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:18:50
 2. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:20:11 +01:21
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:20:34 +01:44
 4. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:27:31 +08:41
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:28:42 +09:52
 6. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:34:56 +16:06
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:35:04 +16:14
 8. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:35:16 +16:26
 9. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:39:47 +20:57
10. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:45:20 +26:30
M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:28:46
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:31:10 +02:24
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:45:43 +16:57
 4. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:52:27 +23:41
 5. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         01:00:57 +32:11
M16 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7122 Luukas Luht                          00:41:49
 2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:43:38 +01:49
 3.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:23:01 +41:12
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:41:41
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:50:01 +08:20
M21A Rada (3): 23 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:52:24
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:55:58 +03:34
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:57:50 +05:26
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:59:10 +06:46
 5.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:00:49 +08:25
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:03:20 +10:56
 7.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:08:55 +16:31
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:12:55 +20:31
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:15:29 +23:05
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:22:50 +30:26
11. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 01:30:56 +38:32
12.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:31:03 +38:39
13. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:53:15 +60:51
14.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:54:47 +62:23
M21AL Rada (8): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:42:02
 2.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:43:40 +01:38
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:44:16 +02:14
 4.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:44:43 +02:41
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:45:41 +03:39
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:46:16 +04:14
 7.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:47:04 +05:02
 8.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:47:10 +05:08
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:48:04 +06:02
10.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:49:24 +07:22
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:50:36 +08:34
12.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:51:29 +09:27
13. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:55:39 +13:37
14. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:55:46 +13:44
15. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:55:48 +13:46
16.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:56:29 +14:27
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:56:29 +14:27
18.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:57:07 +15:05
19.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:01:27 +19:25
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:02:07 +20:05
21.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:03:14 +21:12
22.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:05:02 +23:00
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:09:57 +27:55
24.  9979 Raini Raal                           01:12:52 +30:50
25. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:14:37 +32:35
26.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:28:41 +46:39
27.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:31:30 +49:28
28.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:48:04 +66:02
M21B Rada (6): 18 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:52:02
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:57:22 +05:20
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:58:34 +06:32
 4.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:58:38 +06:36
 5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:00:32 +08:30
 6. 11515 Silver Kangur                        01:01:38 +09:36
 7.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:03:56 +11:54
 8. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:05:28 +13:26
 9. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:09:28 +17:26
10.  5553 Ahti Seier                           01:17:46 +25:44
11. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:22:27 +30:25
12. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:35:54 +43:52
M21BL Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:47
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:33:22 +02:35
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:35:30 +04:43
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:37:19 +06:32
 5. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:39:40 +08:53
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:42:10 +11:23
 7.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:42:17 +11:30
 8.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:45:17 +14:30
 9. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   00:53:02 +22:15
M21C Rada (12): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:26:40
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:29:58 +03:18
 3.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:30:04 +03:24
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:30:07 +03:27
 5.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:31:50 +05:10
 6.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:34:01 +07:21
 7. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:38:44 +12:04
 8. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:39:26 +12:46
 9.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:39:38 +12:58
10. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:40:34 +13:54
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:41:57 +15:17
12. 28453 Markko Kovin                         00:43:50 +17:10
13.  5815 Reimo Veske                          00:45:49 +19:09
14. 26113 Priit Meigas                         00:49:34 +22:54
15.  3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu           Orvand     00:49:51 +23:11
16. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:50:26 +23:46
17. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:50:32 +23:52
18.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:50:51 +24:11
19.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:52:35 +25:55
20. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        00:54:45 +28:05
21. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 00:56:16 +29:36
22.  5158 Kaido Zimmer              LSF PT     00:56:27 +29:47
23. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 00:58:34 +31:54
24.  5941 Aleksei Shved             SRD        01:10:40 +44:00
M35 Rada (3): 23 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       01:03:06
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:08:44 +05:38
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:09:15 +06:09
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:09:52 +06:46
 4.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:09:52 +06:46
 6. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:11:32 +08:26
 7.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:16:20 +13:14
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:16:37 +13:31
 9.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:17:46 +14:40
10.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:18:20 +15:14
11. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:18:22 +15:16
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:19:24 +16:18
13.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:25:17 +22:11
14.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:27:20 +24:14
15.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:27:32 +24:26
16. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:30:40 +27:34
17. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:42:44 +39:38
M40 Rada (6): 18 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:45:15
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:51:00 +05:45
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:53:47 +08:32
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:53:48 +08:33
 5.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:58:20 +13:05
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:04:25 +19:10
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:06:12 +20:57
 8.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:07:54 +22:39
 9. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:09:15 +24:00
10. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:09:20 +24:05
11.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:11:55 +26:40
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:14:20 +29:05
13.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:16:49 +31:34
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:17:21 +32:06
15.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:20:52 +35:37
16.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:23:08 +37:53
17. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       01:26:20 +41:05
18. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:29:40 +44:25
19. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:31:10 +45:55
20. 24822 Juhan Muru                           01:36:47 +51:32
M45 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:42:15
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:49:41 +07:26
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:50:37 +08:22
 4. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:52:38 +10:23
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:53:57 +11:42
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:56:46 +14:31
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:03:03 +20:48
 8. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 01:04:52 +22:37
 9.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:05:07 +22:52
10.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:09:31 +27:16
M50 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:48:01
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:49:10 +01:09
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:54:02 +06:01
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:56:35 +08:34
 5.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:57:49 +09:48
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:58:19 +10:18
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:59:25 +11:24
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:00:49 +12:48
 9.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:04:03 +16:02
10.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:04:10 +16:09
11.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:06:26 +18:25
12.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:06:56 +18:55
13.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:08:22 +20:21
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:10:58 +22:57
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:11:14 +23:13
16. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:11:26 +23:25
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:15:34 +27:33
18.  8509 Juhan Telling                        01:17:44 +29:43
19.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:18:41 +30:40
M55 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:44:18
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:48:19 +04:01
 3.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:49:38 +05:20
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:53:57 +09:39
 5. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:56:02 +11:44
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:56:59 +12:41
 7.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:57:16 +12:58
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:57:46 +13:28
 9.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:58:15 +13:57
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:01:40 +17:22
11.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:04:10 +19:52
12.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:08:28 +24:10
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:10:36 +26:18
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:19:55 +35:37
15.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:28:35 +44:17
M60 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:46:29
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:48:14 +01:45
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:53:21 +06:52
 4.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:54:28 +07:59
 5.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:58:18 +11:49
 6.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:58:30 +12:01
 7.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:00:29 +14:00
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:04:45 +18:16
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:25:04 +38:35
M65 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:39:21
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:41:00 +01:39
 3.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:41:14 +01:53
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:42:35 +03:14
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:44:49 +05:28
 6.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:48:02 +08:41
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:49:06 +09:45
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:50:21 +11:00
 9.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:52:11 +12:50
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:58:30 +19:09
11.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:58:52 +19:31
12.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:00:54 +21:33
M70 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:33:13
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:24 +09:11
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:43:17 +10:04
 4.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:46:30 +13:17
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:16 +15:03
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:50:47 +17:34
 7.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:52:33 +19:20
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:54:10 +20:57
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:00:18 +27:05
10.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:00:27 +27:14
11.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:04:09 +30:56
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:05:10 +31:57
13.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:10:04 +36:51
M75 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:34:08
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:34:51 +00:43
 3.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:37:16 +03:08
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:38:13 +04:05
 5.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:38:47 +04:39
 6.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:39:35 +05:27
 7.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:39:59 +05:51
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:41:17 +07:09
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:41:19 +07:11
10.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:43:00 +08:52
11.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:45:16 +11:08
12.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:48:55 +14:47
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:57:35 +23:27
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:57:37 +23:29
15.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:59:10 +25:02
16.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:59:25 +25:17
17.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:11:30 +37:22
18. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:17:46 +43:38
M80 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:50:00
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:07:36 +17:36
M85 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:16:33
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:12:38
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:16:22 +03:44
 3. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:16:42 +04:04
 4. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:17:23 +04:45
 5. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:18:29 +05:51
 6. 27143 Elisabet Bachaus          Waldorf    00:21:13 +08:35
 7. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:22:53 +10:15
 8. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:23:16 +10:38
 9. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                    00:24:51 +12:13
10. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:26:53 +14:15
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:37:06 +24:28
12. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:37:24 +24:46
13. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp                   00:37:41 +25:03
14. 25187 Magnus Raal                          00:38:51 +26:13
15. 23429 Joonas Raal                          00:38:53 +26:15
16. 30292 Oskar Kuub                           00:39:48 +27:10
17. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:41:38 +29:00
18. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:41:53 +29:15
19. 27319 Kert Viirmann                        00:42:32 +29:54
20. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:43:18 +30:40
21. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:44:52 +32:14
22. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:48:08 +35:30
23. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:54:05 +41:27
24. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:54:41 +42:03
25. 30057 Damir Kuratov                        01:01:57 +49:19
26. 18766 Martin Kibus                         01:24:57 +72:19
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:22:51
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:27:33 +04:42
 3. 30312 Mirjam Meigas                        00:42:56 +20:05
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:26:34
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:49:07 +22:33
 3. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:55:01 +28:27
 4. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:56:17 +29:43
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:26:28
 2.  8045 Lisete Müürsepp                      00:48:09 +21:41
 3. 15949 Leele Veersalu                       00:48:31 +22:03
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:28:50
N18 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:47:08
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:50:14 +03:06
N21A Rada (8): 16 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:43:41
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:46:47 +03:06
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:50:17 +06:36
 4. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:51:05 +07:24
 5.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:57:06 +13:25
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:59:00 +15:19
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:02:59 +19:18
 8. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:04:08 +20:27
 9.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK     01:07:25 +23:44
10. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:17:55 +34:14
11. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:24:17 +40:36
12.  9041 Kristiina Valdman         Palade PK  01:31:11 +47:30
13. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:31:53 +48:12
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:44:52
 2.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:49:00 +04:08
 3. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 00:55:14 +10:22
 4.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:57:32 +12:40
 5.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:01:26 +16:34
 6. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:03:53 +19:01
 7.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:04:13 +19:21
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:04:56 +20:04
 9. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:05:09 +20:17
10.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:05:50 +20:58
11.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:06:40 +21:48
12.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 01:08:13 +23:21
N21C Rada (12): 13 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:38:12
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:40:00 +01:48
 3. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:42:40 +04:28
 4. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:43:21 +05:09
 5. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen        x82        00:43:43 +05:31
 6. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:45:43 +07:31
 7.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:53:54 +15:42
 8.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:56:36 +18:24
 9.  9510 Linda Marie Zimmer                   00:57:03 +18:51
10. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    00:59:00 +20:48
11. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           00:59:41 +21:29
12. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         01:02:13 +24:01
13.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:04:47 +26:35
14. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:05:10 +26:58
15.     0 Margot Järvsoo            x239       01:08:25 +30:13
16.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:08:40 +30:28
17.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:15:40 +37:28
18. 22312 Maris Pajur                          01:21:48 +43:36
N35 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:51:15
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:57:51 +06:36
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:04:11 +12:56
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:07:03 +15:48
 5. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:09:42 +18:27
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:46:00
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:50:49 +04:49
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:51:21 +05:21
 4.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:52:21 +06:21
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:52:38 +06:38
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:54:40 +08:40
 7.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:56:17 +10:17
 8.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:58:18 +12:18
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:07:24 +21:24
10.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     01:11:11 +25:11
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:43:44
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:46:00 +02:16
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:49:42 +05:58
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:49:43 +05:59
 5. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:52:18 +08:34
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:04:37 +20:53
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:18:26 +34:42
 8.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:21:27 +37:43
N50 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:38:58
 2.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:40:48 +01:50
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:40:58 +02:00
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:45:33 +06:35
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:46:05 +07:07
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:46:55 +07:57
 7.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:48:48 +09:50
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:56:46 +17:48
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:16:11 +37:13
N55 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:44:07
 2. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:46:28 +02:21
 3.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:50:14 +06:07
 4.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:07:59 +23:52
 5. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:20:02 +35:55
 6.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         01:27:10 +43:03
 7.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         01:36:05 +51:58
 8. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:41:30 +57:23
N60 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:46:26
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:47:52 +01:26
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:49:04 +02:38
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:57:57 +11:31
 5.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     01:01:53 +15:27
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:35:10 +48:44
N65 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:48:17
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:02:47 +14:30
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:22:53 +34:36
N70 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:39:50
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:50:06 +10:16
 3.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:42:22 +62:32
N75 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:53:54
N80 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:12
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:50:46 +09:34
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:57:07 +15:55
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova                    00:12:28
 2. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:14:14 +01:46
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:14:22 +01:54
 4. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:21:23 +08:55
 5. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:22:42 +10:14
 6. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:23:15 +10:47
 7. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                     00:24:36 +12:08
 8. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:26:32 +14:04
 9. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:26:56 +14:28
10. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:27:51 +15:23
11. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:29:17 +16:49
12. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:39:02 +26:34
13. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:41:34 +29:06
14. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:42:06 +29:38
15. 29323 Kristi Viirmann                      00:42:31 +30:03
16. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:42:38 +30:10
17. 30310 Mirtel Meigas                        00:44:28 +32:00
18. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                       00:46:19 +33:51
19. 29539 Leenaliise Prantsen                  00:48:07 +35:39
20. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                       00:56:17 +43:49
21. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           01:35:14 +82:46
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:41:42 31p
 2.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       01:01:54 26p
 3.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:33:29 23p
 4. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:53:18 23p
 5. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      02:21:07 22p
 6.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:55:11 21p
 7.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:56:48 21p
 8.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:58:57 21p
 9. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:08:22 18p
10.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:22:35 18p
11. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:24:25 18p
12.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:44:17 17p
13.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:49:52 17p
14. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:04:09 17p
15.  9222 Miina Vanem               LSF PT     01:35:39 16p
16. 26406 Nele Trummar                         01:35:44 16p
17.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:47:26 15p
18.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:58:01 15p
19. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:01:36 15p
20.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:32:02 15p
21.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:07:27 14p
22.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:45:50 13p
23.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:01:04 13p
24. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         01:09:32 13p
25.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:50:34 13p
26.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      00:48:00 10p
27.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:38:58 9p
28.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:43:20 9p
29. 18970 Helen Kaljur                         00:47:37 9p
30. 28439 Kristi Lootus                        01:00:51 9p
31. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:44:26 7p
32.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:45:53 7p
33.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:56:20 7p
34.  6405 Katrin Akulsina                      00:53:01 6p
35.     0 Iris Jartsev              x63        01:09:34 6p
36.     0 Nora Jartsev              x68        01:09:39 6p
36. 24829 Merle Muru                x61        01:09:39 6p
38.     0 Hendrik Muru              x70        01:09:42 6p
38.     0 Lennart Muru              x66        01:09:42 6p
40.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:21:58 6p
41.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  00:48:09 2p
42. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik                    00:14:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 19.07.2018 21:56:41 OK TON