Tallinna neljapäevak 26.07.2018 Kalevi-Liiva

26.07.2018
Korraldaja : Harju KEK
Rajameister : Kaarel Vesilind
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 6 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:10:06
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:10:08 +00:02
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:11:41 +01:35
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:12:11 +02:05
 5. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:12:28 +02:22
 6. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:12:44 +02:38
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:14:41 +04:35
 8. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                       N8NR     00:15:15 +05:09
 9. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                     M8NR     00:15:38 +05:32
10. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK N8NR     00:15:54 +05:48
11. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku      M8NR     00:16:46 +06:40
12. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju     M8NR     00:17:35 +07:29
13. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:17:40 +07:34
14. 24181 Robin Kaljur                        M8NR     00:17:42 +07:36
15. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:17:43 +07:37
16. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:17:52 +07:46
17. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:19:05 +08:59
18. 27049 Gerda Nurm                          N8NR     00:20:53 +10:47
19. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:22:44 +12:38
20. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:22:49 +12:43
21. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:26:01 +15:55
22. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:26:44 +16:38
23. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:29:37 +19:31
24. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:30:28 +20:22
25. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:30:44 +20:38
26. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku MM8NR     00:33:11 +23:05
27. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                       N8NR     00:33:12 +23:06
28. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:33:22 +23:16
29. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:33:39 +23:33
30. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N8NR     00:33:53 +23:47
31. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:34:34 +24:28
32. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:34:37 +24:31
33. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:34:41 +24:35
34.     0 Roosa Töürüla                       N8NR     00:36:06 +26:00
35. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:37:16 +27:10
36. 27062 Marianna Sova                       N8NR     00:38:07 +28:01
37. 26665 Maksim Sova                         M8NR     00:38:17 +28:11
38. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:41:32 +31:26
39. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:44:30 +34:24
40. 29324 Iida Viirmann                       N8NR     00:46:37 +36:31
41. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:46:49 +36:43
42. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:56:55 +46:49
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 23 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:47:36
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:49:08 +01:32
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:52:27 +04:51
 4.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:53:06 +05:30
 5.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:53:18 +05:42
 6.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:56:16 +08:40
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:56:56 +09:20
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:57:07 +09:31
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:57:52 +10:16
10.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:58:54 +11:18
11. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      01:00:25 +12:49
12. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:00:39 +13:03
13. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      01:01:13 +13:37
14.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      01:01:21 +13:45
15.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:01:22 +13:46
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:01:37 +14:01
17. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21B     01:04:11 +16:35
18. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                      N45      01:05:00 +17:24
19. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     01:05:59 +18:23
20. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21B     01:06:05 +18:29
21. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:06:27 +18:51
22.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:06:30 +18:54
23.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      01:06:38 +19:02
24. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                       N21B     01:10:15 +22:39
25.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:14:49 +27:13
26. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                        N21B     01:15:35 +27:59
27.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:17:43 +30:07
28.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N21B     01:18:33 +30:57
29.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      01:20:20 +32:44
30. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21B     01:26:35 +38:59
31.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:41:46 +54:10
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aleksei Bolotov           x128      M16      00:39:57
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M65      00:41:20 +01:23
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:41:29 +01:32
 4. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M16      00:42:11 +02:14
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:44:20 +04:23
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:45:28 +05:31
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:45:53 +05:56
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:48:16 +08:19
 9.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:49:04 +09:07
10.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:49:43 +09:46
11.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:49:56 +09:59
12.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola    M65      00:50:16 +10:19
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:50:54 +10:57
14. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA      M16      00:52:08 +12:11
15.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:52:26 +12:29
16.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:52:54 +12:57
17.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:55:23 +15:26
18. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:56:54 +16:57
19.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:59:13 +19:16
20.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:59:57 +20:00
21.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:00:19 +20:22
22.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:02:33 +22:36
23.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:03:38 +23:41
24.     0 Galina Mitsereva          x184      N55      01:05:22 +25:25
25.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:06:11 +26:14
26. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      01:09:06 +29:09
27. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:10:06 +30:09
28.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:10:16 +30:19
29.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:11:01 +31:04
30.     0 Irina Chesheglova         x28       N50      01:11:51 +31:54
31. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:12:53 +32:56
32.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:12:57 +33:00
33. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM16      01:13:09 +33:12
34.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      01:15:09 +35:12
35. 30142 Kaja Köster                         N50      01:49:34 +69:37
36. 29785 Merike Raudla             x157      N50      01:49:36 +69:39
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      02:09:23 +89:26
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 20 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:32:39
 2. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21C     00:35:52 +03:13
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:38:12 +05:33
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:40:22 +07:43
 5. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:40:44 +08:05
 6.     0 Anna Semenovaja           x117      N21C     00:40:48 +08:09
 7. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:42:40 +10:01
 8.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                      M21C     00:43:00 +10:21
 9.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:43:06 +10:27
10. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:44:43 +12:04
11.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N21C     00:45:04 +12:25
12. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21C     00:45:44 +13:05
13.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK N21C     00:46:30 +13:51
14.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK    N21C     00:47:52 +15:13
15.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:49:27 +16:48
15.  9979 Raini Raal                          M21C     00:49:27 +16:48
17.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21C     00:50:48 +18:09
18.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:51:12 +18:33
19. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21C     00:51:17 +18:38
20.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:51:30 +18:51
21. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     00:52:48 +20:09
22.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:53:30 +20:51
23.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:54:01 +21:22
24.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv      N21C     00:54:44 +22:05
25. 26525 Aive Mõttus                         N21C     00:54:54 +22:15
26. 12128 Katrin Karu                         N21C     00:56:28 +23:49
27. 24825 Meelis Luhtla                       M21C     01:00:14 +27:35
28. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     01:00:24 +27:45
29. 24391 Johanna Pikand                      N21C     01:00:29 +27:50
30. 20543 Vivian Siirman                      N21C     01:02:01 +29:22
31. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     01:02:40 +30:01
32.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD       N21C     01:03:55 +31:16
33. 12764 Kalev Liibert                       M21C     01:04:09 +31:30
34.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     01:05:26 +32:47
35. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21C     01:07:06 +34:27
36.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:12:44 +40:05
37. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:13:10 +40:31
38. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                      M21C     01:14:23 +41:44
39. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21C     01:15:26 +42:47
40.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:16:04 +43:25
41. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                          N21C     01:23:32 +50:53
42.  7650 Mairi Sikka                         N21C     01:24:18 +51:39
43. 29548 Raoul Raidna              x16       M21C     01:25:30 +52:51
44. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB PackM21C     01:26:00 +53:21
45. 11615 Keiko Masuda              Orvand    N21C     01:41:06 +68:27
46. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     01:41:45 +69:06
47. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21C     01:41:47 +69:08
48. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21C     01:41:57 +69:18
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:34:19
 2.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21BL    00:37:15 +02:56
 3.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21BL    00:37:36 +03:17
 4. 26093 Mika Söyring                        M21BL    00:37:49 +03:30
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:38:56 +04:37
 6.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:39:20 +05:01
 7.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:41:40 +07:21
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21BL    00:41:55 +07:36
 9.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:42:07 +07:48
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:42:47 +08:28
11.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:43:03 +08:44
12.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:43:34 +09:15
13. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:43:35 +09:16
14.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:46:49 +12:30
15. 14571 Tanel Pipar                         M21BL    00:48:01 +13:42
16.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:50:45 +16:26
17. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:50:57 +16:38
18.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M21BL    00:52:17 +17:58
19.  7118 Anneli Ojaste             Koop      N18      00:52:18 +17:59
20.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:52:34 +18:15
21. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:54:37 +20:18
22.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:56:31 +22:12
23.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:56:53 +22:34
24.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:01:11 +26:52
25.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:01:55 +27:36
26.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:02:14 +27:55
27. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      01:02:26 +28:07
28.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21BL    01:03:15 +28:56
29.  9969 Joel Ots                  Estonia teM21BL    01:11:56 +37:37
30.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:12:08 +37:49
31. 30093 Marek Mikk                          M21BL    01:12:25 +38:06
32.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:14:40 +40:21
33.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      01:15:16 +40:57
34.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      01:17:08 +42:49
35.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    01:25:40 +51:21
36.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK N65      01:29:22 +55:03
37.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:37:06 +62:47
38.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:41:10 +66:51
39.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:43:32 +69:13
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:09:29
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:10:56 +01:27
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:13:18 +03:49
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:14:07 +04:38
 5. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:14:24 +04:55
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:14:39 +05:10
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:14:46 +05:17
 8. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:14:58 +05:29
 9. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK N10TR    00:15:43 +06:14
10. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:16:52 +07:23
11. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:17:55 +08:26
12. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:19:05 +09:36
13. 17437 Annika Ek                           N10TR    00:27:22 +17:53
14.     0 Juri Jekatov                        M10TR    00:39:41 +30:12
15.     0 Sergei Vorontsov                    M10TR    00:39:46 +30:17
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 29 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:02:13
 2.     0 Karol Galicz              x245      M21A     01:03:53 +01:40
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M21A     01:08:29 +06:16
 4.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M35      01:09:10 +06:57
 5.     0 Egor Miterev              x235      M21A     01:10:44 +08:31
 6.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:10:45 +08:32
 7.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      01:12:39 +10:26
 8. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:12:41 +10:28
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:13:17 +11:04
10. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK M21A     01:14:28 +12:15
11.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike M21A     01:14:47 +12:34
12. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M35      01:15:16 +13:03
13. 30345 Natalja Kondrashova       SRD       M21A     01:15:26 +13:13
14.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:15:54 +13:41
15.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:16:43 +14:30
16. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:16:59 +14:46
17.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M35      01:17:00 +14:47
18. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:18:04 +15:51
19. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:19:05 +16:52
20.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:19:54 +17:41
21.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:20:14 +18:01
22.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     01:21:56 +19:43
23.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:22:00 +19:47
24.     0 Talgat Zakiryanov         x87       M21A     01:24:38 +22:25
25.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:25:17 +23:04
26.     0 Vladislav Mihkailjuk      x58       M21A     01:25:57 +23:44
27.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:26:29 +24:16
28.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:30:08 +27:55
29.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK M21A     01:34:02 +31:49
30.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10M21A     01:41:19 +39:06
31.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank  M21A     01:45:29 +43:16
32.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     02:00:04 +57:51
33. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      02:03:32 +61:19
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 13 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA      M14      00:23:52
 2.     0 Rumyancev Egor            x142      M14      00:27:59 +04:07
 3.     0 Stephen Boleznov          x143      M14      00:29:27 +05:35
 4.     0 Maria Adejeva             x63       N16      00:32:47 +08:55
 5. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N16      00:35:00 +11:08
 6.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:35:27 +11:35
 7. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:36:19 +12:27
 8.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:37:26 +13:34
 9. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/LoM14      00:38:35 +14:43
10.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:39:05 +15:13
11.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:39:44 +15:52
12.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:40:01 +16:09
13.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:41:48 +17:56
14. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      00:42:18 +18:26
15.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M75      00:42:49 +18:57
16. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M14      00:43:49 +19:57
17.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:45:08 +21:16
18.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:45:50 +21:58
19.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:46:50 +22:58
20.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:47:15 +23:23
21.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:47:36 +23:44
22.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:47:44 +23:52
23.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:49:11 +25:19
24. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:49:15 +25:23
25. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:50:33 +26:41
26.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:50:57 +27:05
27. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA      M14      00:51:31 +27:39
28.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:54:00 +30:08
29.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:54:34 +30:42
30.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:55:28 +31:36
31.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:55:35 +31:43
32.     0 Katja Jekatova            x175      N16      00:57:36 +33:44
33.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:57:37 +33:45
34.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:57:58 +34:06
35.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:59:32 +35:40
36.     0 Maryia Meskina            x100      N16      00:59:39 +35:47
37.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:03:42 +39:50
38.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      01:10:26 +46:34
39.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:16:30 +52:38
40.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:16:58 +53:06
41.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh  N75      01:18:17 +54:25
42.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:23:57 +60:05
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 12 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Bartik Maciekjewski       x104      M12      00:19:03
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK M12      00:21:32 +02:29
 3. 15979 Rasmus Randma                       M12      00:22:32 +03:29
 4.     0 Rasmus Töyrylä            x3        M12      00:22:56 +03:53
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:23:45 +04:42
 6. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:26:56 +07:53
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:28:42 +09:39
 8. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin               M12      00:29:47 +10:44
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:31:01 +11:58
10. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:31:21 +12:18
11. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:32:08 +13:05
12. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK N12      00:32:13 +13:10
13. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:36:41 +17:38
14.     0 Veronika Ostalskaja       x116      N14      00:41:35 +22:32
15. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:46:47 +27:44
16. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      00:50:32 +31:29
17. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:51:35 +32:32
18. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M12      00:51:36 +32:33
19. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:52:38 +33:35
20. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:54:19 +35:16
21. 30113 Kristella Tann            x104      N12      00:59:19 +40:16
22.     0 Kristofer Tann            x179      M12      00:59:23 +40:20
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 27 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      00:50:40
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:54:29 +03:49
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:57:06 +06:26
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:58:09 +07:29
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     00:58:16 +07:36
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     00:58:45 +08:05
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:00:16 +09:36
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:00:57 +10:17
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:02:15 +11:35
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:02:19 +11:39
11.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:02:58 +12:18
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:06:03 +15:23
13. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK       M40      01:07:01 +16:21
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:08:34 +17:54
15. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              ScoutspataM21B     01:08:58 +18:18
16. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:10:10 +19:30
17. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:10:15 +19:35
18. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:12:24 +21:44
19. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:15:34 +24:54
20. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:15:55 +25:15
21. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:17:12 +26:32
22.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21B     01:17:59 +27:19
23. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:18:33 +27:53
24. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                       M40      01:19:13 +28:33
25.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:20:44 +30:04
26. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:21:28 +30:48
27. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      01:23:03 +32:23
28.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21B     01:23:36 +32:56
29.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  M40      01:28:02 +37:22
30.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:28:49 +38:09
31. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:33:08 +42:28
32. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21B     01:34:56 +44:16
33. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:35:47 +45:07
34. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM21B     01:47:13 +56:33
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:47:19
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:47:36 +00:17
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:51:00 +03:41
 4.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:51:07 +03:48
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:52:11 +04:52
 6.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:54:34 +07:15
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:55:58 +08:39
 8.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:56:07 +08:48
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:56:25 +09:06
10.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:57:23 +10:04
11.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:57:27 +10:08
12.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:00:15 +12:56
13.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      01:00:59 +13:40
14.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      01:01:22 +14:03
15. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv      M45      01:02:31 +15:12
15.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      01:02:31 +15:12
17. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:03:27 +16:08
18.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      01:03:54 +16:35
19.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:04:11 +16:52
20.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:04:26 +17:07
21.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:05:15 +17:56
22. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:05:21 +18:02
23.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:05:28 +18:09
24. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:06:09 +18:50
25.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:07:01 +19:42
26.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:12:01 +24:42
27.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:16:58 +29:39
28. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK MetsasõM45      01:18:25 +31:06
29.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:18:28 +31:09
30.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M50      01:19:41 +32:22
31.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:19:51 +32:32
32.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M45      01:23:39 +36:20
33.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:28:50 +41:31
34.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M50      01:34:15 +46:56
35. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                       M45      01:48:28 +61:09
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 26 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:47:42
 2.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:49:21 +01:39
 3.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:50:48 +03:06
 4.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:52:20 +04:38
 5.     0 Mikko Töyrylä             x173      M21AL    00:52:42 +05:00
 6.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:53:13 +05:31
 7.   275 Martti Parve              Peko      M21AL    00:54:35 +06:53
 8.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:54:42 +07:00
 9.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21AL    00:55:40 +07:58
10.  3737 Arvo Ambel                          M21AL    00:56:27 +08:45
11.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     00:56:35 +08:53
12. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            RahandusmiM21AL    00:58:30 +10:48
13. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    00:59:10 +11:28
14. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:59:41 +11:59
15.  2708 Eero Soone                          M21AL    01:01:32 +13:50
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:01:48 +14:06
17. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     01:03:10 +15:28
18. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    01:03:15 +15:33
19.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK       M21AL    01:04:25 +16:43
20. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    01:07:04 +19:22
21.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:07:37 +19:55
22.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    01:09:04 +21:22
23.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    01:11:09 +23:27
24.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:11:13 +23:31
25.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:14:04 +26:22
26.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:17:27 +29:45
27. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:17:31 +29:49
28. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:18:26 +30:44
29.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:18:52 +31:10
30.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:20:09 +32:27
31. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    01:27:04 +39:22
32. 27962 Indrek Heina                        M21AL    01:27:33 +39:51
33.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:27:48 +40:06
34. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- jaN21A     01:38:23 +50:41
35.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:51:59 +64:17
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 20 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:41:47
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:43:11 +01:24
 3.     0 Fritz Aebi                x44       M60      00:43:50 +02:03
 4.     0 Salla Töyrylä             x42       N35      00:45:01 +03:14
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:47:24 +05:37
 6.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:47:25 +05:38
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:50:38 +08:51
 8.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      00:51:57 +10:10
 9. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      00:54:10 +12:23
10.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:54:24 +12:37
11.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M55      00:54:44 +12:57
12.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      00:54:57 +13:10
13.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:55:24 +13:37
14.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      00:56:18 +14:31
15.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:56:49 +15:02
16.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:57:14 +15:27
17.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:58:02 +16:15
18.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:00:29 +18:42
19.     0 Boris Elfimov             x174      M55      01:00:38 +18:51
20.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:01:00 +19:13
21.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:01:30 +19:43
22.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:02:16 +20:29
23.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:02:39 +20:52
24.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M55      01:04:01 +22:14
25.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N35      01:04:38 +22:51
26. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:05:40 +23:53
27. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:14:42 +32:55
28.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M55      01:15:13 +33:26
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:29
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:10:56 +01:27
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:13:18 +03:49
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:14:07 +04:38
 5. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:14:24 +04:55
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:14:39 +05:10
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:14:46 +05:17
 8.     0 Juri Jekatov                         00:39:41 +30:12
 9.     0 Sergei Vorontsov                     00:39:46 +30:17
M12 Rada (5): 12 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Bartik Maciekjewski       x104       00:19:03
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:21:32 +02:29
 3. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:22:32 +03:29
 4.     0 Rasmus Töyrylä            x3         00:22:56 +03:53
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:23:45 +04:42
 6. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:26:56 +07:53
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:28:42 +09:39
 8. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin                00:29:47 +10:44
 9. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:32:08 +13:05
10. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:36:41 +17:38
11. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:46:47 +27:44
12. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:51:35 +32:32
13. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:51:36 +32:33
14.     0 Kristofer Tann            x179       00:59:23 +40:20
M14 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:23:52
 2.     0 Rumyancev Egor            x142       00:27:59 +04:07
 3.     0 Stephen Boleznov          x143       00:29:27 +05:35
 4. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:36:19 +12:27
 5. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/Lo 00:38:35 +14:43
 6. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:42:18 +18:26
 7. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:43:49 +19:57
 8. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:50:33 +26:41
 9. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:51:31 +27:39
10.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:54:34 +30:42
M16 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aleksei Bolotov           x128       00:39:57
 2. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:42:11 +02:14
 3. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       00:52:08 +12:11
 4. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:13:09 +33:12
 5.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:15:09 +35:12
M18 Rada (10): 23 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:52:27
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:01:13 +08:46
M21A Rada (3): 29 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:02:13
 2.     0 Karol Galicz              x245       01:03:53 +01:40
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:08:29 +06:16
 4.     0 Egor Miterev              x235       01:10:44 +08:31
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:12:41 +10:28
 6. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:14:28 +12:15
 7.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:14:47 +12:34
 8. 30345 Natalja Kondrashova       SRD        01:15:26 +13:13
 9.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:16:43 +14:30
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:19:05 +16:52
11.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:21:56 +19:43
12.     0 Talgat Zakiryanov         x87        01:24:38 +22:25
13.     0 Vladislav Mihkailjuk      x58        01:25:57 +23:44
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:30:08 +27:55
15.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:34:02 +31:49
16.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:41:19 +39:06
17.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   01:45:29 +43:16
18.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        02:00:04 +57:51
M21AL Rada (8): 26 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:47:42
 2.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:49:21 +01:39
 3.   759 Eero Raun                            00:52:20 +04:38
 4.     0 Mikko Töyrylä             x173       00:52:42 +05:00
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:53:13 +05:31
 6.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:54:35 +06:53
 7.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:54:42 +07:00
 8.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 00:55:40 +07:58
 9.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           00:56:27 +08:45
10. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:58:30 +10:48
11. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:59:10 +11:28
12.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:01:32 +13:50
13. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:01:48 +14:06
14. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:03:15 +15:33
15.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK        01:04:25 +16:43
16. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:07:04 +19:22
17.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:07:37 +19:55
18.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:09:04 +21:22
19.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:11:09 +23:27
20.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:11:13 +23:31
21.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:14:04 +26:22
22.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:17:27 +29:45
23. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:18:26 +30:44
24. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:27:04 +39:22
25. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:27:33 +39:51
26.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:27:48 +40:06
27.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:51:59 +64:17
M21B Rada (6): 27 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:54:29
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:57:06 +02:37
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:58:16 +03:47
 4. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:58:45 +04:16
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:02:15 +07:46
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:06:03 +11:34
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:08:58 +14:29
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:12:24 +17:55
 9. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:15:34 +21:05
10. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:15:55 +21:26
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:17:12 +22:43
12.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:17:59 +23:30
13. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:18:33 +24:04
14.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:20:44 +26:15
15. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:21:28 +26:59
16.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:23:36 +29:07
17. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:34:56 +40:27
18. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:35:47 +41:18
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:47:13 +52:44
M21BL Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:34:19
 2.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:37:15 +02:56
 3.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:37:36 +03:17
 4. 26093 Mika Söyring                         00:37:49 +03:30
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:38:56 +04:37
 6.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:39:20 +05:01
 7. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:41:55 +07:36
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:43:03 +08:44
 9.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:43:34 +09:15
10. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          00:48:01 +13:42
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:52:17 +17:58
12.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:52:34 +18:15
13.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:03:15 +28:56
14.  9969 Joel Ots                  Estonia te 01:11:56 +37:37
15. 30093 Marek Mikk                           01:12:25 +38:06
16.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:25:40 +51:21
M21C Rada (12): 20 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:32:39
 2. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:35:52 +03:13
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:38:12 +05:33
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:40:22 +07:43
 5. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:40:44 +08:05
 6. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:42:40 +10:01
 7.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:43:00 +10:21
 8. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:44:43 +12:04
 9.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:49:27 +16:48
 9.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:49:27 +16:48
11.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:51:12 +18:33
12. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:51:17 +18:38
13.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:51:30 +18:51
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:52:48 +20:09
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:54:01 +21:22
16. 24825 Meelis Luhtla                        01:00:14 +27:35
17. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        01:04:09 +31:30
18.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:12:44 +40:05
19. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       01:14:23 +41:44
20. 29548 Raoul Raidna              x16        01:25:30 +52:51
21. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:26:00 +53:21
M35 Rada (3): 29 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:09:10
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:10:45 +01:35
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:12:39 +03:29
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:13:17 +04:07
 5. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:15:16 +06:06
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:15:54 +06:44
 7. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:16:59 +07:49
 8.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:17:00 +07:50
 9. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:18:04 +08:54
10.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:19:54 +10:44
11.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:20:14 +11:04
12.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:22:00 +12:50
13.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:25:17 +16:07
14.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:26:29 +17:19
15. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:03:32 +54:22
M40 Rada (6): 27 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:50:40
 2.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:58:09 +07:29
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:00:16 +09:36
 4.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:00:57 +10:17
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:02:19 +11:39
 6.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:02:58 +12:18
 7. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:07:01 +16:21
 8. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:08:34 +17:54
 9. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:10:10 +19:30
10. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:10:15 +19:35
11. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:19:13 +28:33
12. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:23:03 +32:23
13.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:28:02 +37:22
14.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:28:49 +38:09
15. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:33:08 +42:28
M45 Rada (7): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:47:19
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:47:36 +00:17
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:51:00 +03:41
 4.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:51:07 +03:48
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:52:11 +04:52
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:55:58 +08:39
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:56:07 +08:48
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:57:23 +10:04
 9.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:00:59 +13:40
10. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:02:31 +15:12
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:04:26 +17:07
12.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:05:15 +17:56
13. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:05:21 +18:02
14. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:06:09 +18:50
15.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:07:01 +19:42
16.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:12:01 +24:42
17. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:18:25 +31:06
18.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:23:39 +36:20
19. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                        01:48:28 +61:09
M50 Rada (7): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:54:34
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:56:25 +01:51
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:57:27 +02:53
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:00:15 +05:41
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:01:22 +06:48
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:02:31 +07:57
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:03:27 +08:53
 8.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     01:03:54 +09:20
 9.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:04:11 +09:37
10.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:05:28 +10:54
11.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:16:58 +22:24
12.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:18:28 +23:54
13.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:19:41 +25:07
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:19:51 +25:17
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:28:50 +34:16
16.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:34:15 +39:41
M55 Rada (9): 20 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:41:47
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:43:11 +01:24
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:47:25 +05:38
 4.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:50:38 +08:51
 5. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:54:10 +12:23
 6.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:54:44 +12:57
 7.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:55:24 +13:37
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:58:02 +16:15
 9.     0 Boris Elfimov             x174       01:00:38 +18:51
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:01:00 +19:13
11.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:01:30 +19:43
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:02:16 +20:29
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:02:39 +20:52
14.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:04:01 +22:14
15. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:05:40 +23:53
16.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:15:13 +33:26
M60 Rada (9): 20 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Fritz Aebi                x44        00:43:50
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:47:24 +03:34
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:51:57 +08:07
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:54:24 +10:34
 5.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:54:57 +11:07
 6.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:56:18 +12:28
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:56:49 +12:59
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:00:29 +16:39
M65 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:41:20
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:28 +04:08
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:45:53 +04:33
 4.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:48:16 +06:56
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:49:04 +07:44
 6.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:50:16 +08:56
 7.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:52:26 +11:06
 8.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:52:54 +11:34
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:59:13 +17:53
10.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:59:57 +18:37
11.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:03:38 +22:18
12.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:12:57 +31:37
M70 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:41:40
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:07 +00:27
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:43:35 +01:55
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:54:37 +12:57
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:56:53 +15:13
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:01:11 +19:31
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:01:55 +20:15
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:02:14 +20:34
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:12:08 +30:28
10.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:14:40 +33:00
11.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:17:08 +35:28
M75 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:37:26
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:39:44 +02:18
 3.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:40:01 +02:35
 4.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:41:48 +04:22
 5.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:42:49 +05:23
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:45:08 +07:42
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:45:50 +08:24
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:46:50 +09:24
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:47:44 +10:18
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:49:11 +11:45
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:49:15 +11:49
12.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:54:00 +16:34
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:55:28 +18:02
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:55:35 +18:09
15.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:57:37 +20:11
M80 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:47:36
M85 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:16:30
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:23:57 +07:27
M8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:10:06
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:10:08 +00:02
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:11:41 +01:35
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:12:44 +02:38
 5. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:14:41 +04:35
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:15:38 +05:32
 7. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku       00:16:46 +06:40
 8. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:17:35 +07:29
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:17:40 +07:34
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:17:42 +07:36
11. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:26:01 +15:55
12. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:26:44 +16:38
13. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:33:11 +23:05
14. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:33:22 +23:16
15. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:33:39 +23:33
16. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:34:34 +24:28
17. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:34:41 +24:35
18. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:37:16 +27:10
19. 26665 Maksim Sova                          00:38:17 +28:11
20. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:41:32 +31:26
21. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:44:30 +34:24
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:14:58
 2. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:15:43 +00:45
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:16:52 +01:54
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:17:55 +02:57
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:19:05 +04:07
 6. 17437 Annika Ek                            00:27:22 +12:24
N12 Rada (5): 12 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:31:01
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:32:13 +01:12
 3. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:50:32 +19:31
 4. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:52:38 +21:37
 5. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:54:19 +23:18
 6. 30113 Kristella Tann            x104       00:59:19 +28:18
N14 Rada (5): 12 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:31:21
 2.     0 Veronika Ostalskaja       x116       00:41:35 +10:14
N16 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maria Adejeva             x63        00:32:47
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:35:00 +02:13
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:35:27 +02:40
 4.     0 Katja Jekatova            x175       00:57:36 +24:49
 5.     0 Maryia Meskina            x100       00:59:39 +26:52
N18 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:46:49
 2.  7118 Anneli Ojaste             Koop       00:52:18 +05:29
N21A Rada (8): 26 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:50:48
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:56:35 +05:47
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:59:41 +08:53
 4. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:03:10 +12:22
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:17:31 +26:43
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:18:52 +28:04
 7.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:20:09 +29:21
 8. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:38:23 +47:35
N21B Rada (10): 23 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:53:18
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:56:16 +02:58
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:56:56 +03:38
 4.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:01:22 +08:04
 5. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:04:11 +10:53
 6. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:05:59 +12:41
 7. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:06:05 +12:47
 8. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:06:27 +13:09
 9. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        01:10:15 +16:57
10.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:14:49 +21:31
11. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:15:35 +22:17
12.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:17:43 +24:25
13.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     01:18:33 +25:15
14. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:26:35 +33:17
N21C Rada (12): 20 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anna Semenovaja           x117       00:40:48
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:43:06 +02:18
 3.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:45:04 +04:16
 4. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:45:44 +04:56
 5.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:46:30 +05:42
 6.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK     00:47:52 +07:04
 7.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:50:48 +10:00
 8.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:53:30 +12:42
 9.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:54:44 +13:56
10. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:54:54 +14:06
11. 12128 Katrin Karu                          00:56:28 +15:40
12. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   01:00:24 +19:36
13. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       01:00:29 +19:41
14. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:02:01 +21:13
15. 23515 Juno Raba                            01:02:40 +21:52
16.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        01:03:55 +23:07
17.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:05:26 +24:38
18. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:07:06 +26:18
19. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:13:10 +32:22
20. 18350 Diana Minin                          01:15:26 +34:38
21.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:16:04 +35:16
22. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           01:23:32 +42:44
23.  7650 Mairi Sikka                          01:24:18 +43:30
24. 11615 Keiko Masuda              Orvand     01:41:06 +60:18
25. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:41:45 +60:57
26. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:41:47 +60:59
27. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:41:57 +61:09
N35 Rada (9): 20 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Salla Töyrylä             x42        00:45:01
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:57:14 +12:13
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:04:38 +19:37
 4. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:14:42 +29:41
N40 Rada (10): 23 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:47:36
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:53:06 +05:30
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:57:52 +10:16
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:58:54 +11:18
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:01:21 +13:45
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:01:37 +14:01
 7.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:20:20 +32:44
N45 Rada (10): 23 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:49:08
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:57:07 +07:59
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:00:25 +11:17
 4. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:00:39 +11:31
 5. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       01:05:00 +15:52
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:06:30 +17:22
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:06:38 +17:30
 8.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:41:46 +52:38
N50 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:41:29
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:44:20 +02:51
 3.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:49:43 +08:14
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:49:56 +08:27
 5.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:55:23 +13:54
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:02:33 +21:04
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:06:11 +24:42
 8. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:09:06 +27:37
 9.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:10:16 +28:47
10.     0 Irina Chesheglova         x28        01:11:51 +30:22
11. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:12:53 +31:24
12. 30142 Kaja Köster                          01:49:34 +68:05
13. 29785 Merike Raudla             x157       01:49:36 +68:07
N55 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:50:54
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:56:54 +06:00
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:00:19 +09:25
 4.     0 Galina Mitsereva          x184       01:05:22 +14:28
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:10:06 +19:12
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:11:01 +20:07
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 02:09:23 +78:29
N60 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:47
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:50:45 +07:58
 3. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:50:57 +08:10
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:56:31 +13:44
 5.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     01:15:16 +32:29
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:41:10 +58:23
N65 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:02:26
 2.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK  01:29:22 +26:56
 3.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:37:06 +34:40
 4.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:43:32 +41:06
N70 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:39:05
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:10:26 +31:21
N75 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:50:57
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:57:58 +07:01
 3.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   01:18:17 +27:20
N80 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:47:15
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:59:32 +12:17
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:03:42 +16:27
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:16:58 +29:43
N8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:12:11
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:12:28 +00:17
 3. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:15:15 +03:04
 4. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:15:54 +03:43
 5. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:17:43 +05:32
 6. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:17:52 +05:41
 7. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:19:05 +06:54
 8. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:20:53 +08:42
 9. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:22:44 +10:33
10. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:22:49 +10:38
11. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:29:37 +17:26
12. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:30:28 +18:17
13. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:30:44 +18:33
14. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:33:12 +21:01
15. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:33:53 +21:42
16. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:34:37 +22:26
17.     0 Roosa Töürüla                        00:36:06 +23:55
18. 27062 Marianna Sova                        00:38:07 +25:56
19. 29324 Iida Viirmann                        00:46:37 +34:26
20. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:46:49 +34:38
21. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:56:55 +44:44
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28640 Erko Varblane                        02:03:00 38p
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:34:56 37p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:11:47 29p
 4.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:26:51 29p
 5. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:28:42 28p
 6. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 01:46:07 28p
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:56:06 27p
 8.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:57:26 25p
 9.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:18:07 23p
10. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:42:35 23p
11. 23590 Mattias Raba                         01:00:29 22p
12. 28479 Eke-Henri Malts                      01:25:59 22p
13. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   01:26:09 22p
14. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:04:03 20p
15. 30164 Po King Chung                        01:07:21 20p
16. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:15:26 20p
17. 30115 Deco Erm                  x211       01:41:01 20p
18. 30114 Derek Erm                 x209       01:41:07 20p
19. 18942 Jaan Sibul                           00:51:08 19p
20.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:59:50 19p
21.  5572 Tore Lasn                            01:02:47 19p
22.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:09:38 19p
23. 19850 Marko Usler                          01:27:28 19p
24.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:18:29 18p
25.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         02:11:29 15p
26.  7958 Ulmi Lõoke                Põrgupõh   00:37:21 14p
27.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:37:43 14p
28.     0 Jarmo Lehto               x47        01:10:13 14p
29.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:39:26 13p
30. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:44:38 13p
31.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:47:51 13p
32.     0 Ulla Lehto                x39        00:59:53 13p
33. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       01:20:34 13p
34. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  01:12:37 12p
35.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:49:41 12p
36. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:38:35 11p
37.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:39:39 11p
38.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:36:38 8p
39. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:41:36 6p
40. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:41:37 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.08.2018 22:11:41 OK TON