Tallinna neljapäevak 02.08.2018 Aegna

2.08.2018
Korraldaja : Bona Fide
Rajameister : Rain Vellerind
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:07:56
 1. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                      N8NR     00:07:56 +00:00
 3. 30238 Silver Saar               x198      M8NR     00:08:13 +00:17
 4. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:08:23 +00:27
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:08:31 +00:35
 6. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:08:54 +00:58
 7. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:09:27 +01:31
 8. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:11:06 +03:10
 9. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:11:21 +03:25
10. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:11:31 +03:35
11.     0 Zintis Dzvinko            x360      M8NR     00:12:47 +04:51
12. 29551 Hardi Zimmermann          x145      M8NR     00:13:05 +05:09
13. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT    N8NR     00:13:11 +05:15
14. 30059 Maria Härm                x194      N8NR     00:13:16 +05:20
15. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:13:51 +05:55
16. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                 N8NR     00:14:30 +06:34
17. 19150 Leonhard Teder                      M8NR     00:14:35 +06:39
18. 30231 Loore Zimmermann          x144      N8NR     00:14:42 +06:46
19. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:15:08 +07:12
20. 23459 Greete Savolainen                   N8NR     00:15:58 +08:02
21. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:17:05 +09:09
22. 30435 Tristan Torim             x329      M8NR     00:17:11 +09:15
23. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                    M8NR     00:17:43 +09:47
24. 25541 Ander Rennu                         M8NR     00:18:59 +11:03
25. 30239 George Zäro               x310      M8NR     00:20:04 +12:08
26. 26641 Grit Eliise Siitan                  N8NR     00:20:06 +12:10
27. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:20:10 +12:14
28. 30062 Teiti Danil                         N8NR     00:20:13 +12:17
29. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:20:48 +12:52
30. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:21:59 +14:03
31. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:22:03 +14:07
32. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:23:15 +15:19
33. 25305 Steven Sikk                         M8NR     00:23:37 +15:41
34. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:23:52 +15:56
35. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:24:53 +16:57
36. 30058 Paul Martin Murfitt       TON       M8NR     00:27:00 +19:04
37. 26466 Paula Janson                        N8NR     00:27:22 +19:26
38. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:29:00 +21:04
39. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:29:43 +21:47
40. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:30:28 +22:32
41. 30240 Jane Zäro                 x321      N8NR     00:37:32 +29:36
42. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:45:35 +37:39
#10 Rada (M18,N21B,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:43:58
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:44:12 +00:14
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:49:47 +05:49
 4.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:50:05 +06:07
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:50:20 +06:22
 6.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:50:23 +06:25
 7. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:51:00 +07:02
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:51:20 +07:22
 9.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      00:51:25 +07:27
10.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N21B     00:51:42 +07:44
11.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL   N21B     00:52:57 +08:59
12.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:53:01 +09:03
13.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:53:27 +09:29
14.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:55:21 +11:23
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:55:57 +11:59
16. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:56:07 +12:09
17.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:56:45 +12:47
18.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N40      00:57:06 +13:08
19.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:57:33 +13:35
20. 21004 Helen Jürjo               SaaremaajoN40      00:57:47 +13:49
21.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:59:51 +15:53
22.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      01:00:17 +16:19
23.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      01:00:26 +16:28
24.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:00:54 +16:56
25.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:00:56 +16:58
26.  3948 Anneli Tamla              Koop      N21B     01:02:12 +18:14
27.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     01:03:17 +19:19
28. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      01:03:21 +19:23
29.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      01:03:31 +19:33
30.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N40      01:03:36 +19:38
31.  1476 Triin Johanson            Lootvina  N21B     01:04:18 +20:20
32. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:09:41 +25:43
33. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    N40      01:10:17 +26:19
34.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                    N21B     01:14:12 +30:14
35. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv      N21B     01:14:23 +30:25
36. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     01:15:03 +31:05
37.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      01:17:10 +33:12
38. 28461 Tiina Suvi                          N21B     01:18:22 +34:24
39. 15353 Mare Padu                           N40      01:19:11 +35:13
40. 21406 Mariliis Aren                       N21B     01:21:00 +37:02
41.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                     N21B     01:22:03 +38:05
42.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:23:08 +39:10
43. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21B     01:23:22 +39:24
44. 27413 Katre Kuusik                        N21B     01:23:34 +39:36
45.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:24:17 +40:19
46. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      01:24:46 +40:48
47.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:25:22 +41:24
48. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                        N21B     01:25:46 +41:48
49. 28609 Krista Raid                         N45      01:27:28 +43:30
50. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna KN21B     01:34:22 +50:24
51. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna  N21B     01:46:42 +62:44
52. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      02:05:17 +81:19
#11 Rada (M16,M65,N50,N55): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:39:18
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:45:30 +06:12
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:47:25 +08:07
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:48:51 +09:33
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:50:06 +10:48
 6.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:54:27 +15:09
 7.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:56:30 +17:12
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:56:31 +17:13
 9.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:56:37 +17:19
10.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:56:53 +17:35
11.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:57:17 +17:59
12.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:58:49 +19:31
12. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:58:49 +19:31
12.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:58:49 +19:31
15.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      01:00:15 +20:57
16.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:00:18 +21:00
17.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:00:53 +21:35
18. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      01:01:59 +22:41
19.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:02:03 +22:45
20.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:03:14 +23:56
21.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:03:40 +24:22
22.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      01:06:44 +27:26
23.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:10:26 +31:08
24. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N50      01:11:49 +32:31
25.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:13:43 +34:25
26.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:13:54 +34:36
27.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:18:03 +38:45
28.  1218 Anna-Liisa Reimann                  N50      01:20:26 +41:08
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:20:34 +41:16
30. 19845 Armin Moks                SK Rada/KoM16      01:22:19 +43:01
31. 30232 Ramses Normak             x61       M16      01:22:21 +43:03
32.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:25:34 +46:16
33. 10648 Uku Süvari                          M16      01:26:51 +47:33
34. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:40:04 +60:46
35.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:40:15 +60:57
36. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      02:16:23 +97:05
37.     0 Ljudmilla Aleksejeva      x107      N55      02:16:33 +97:15
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:35:30
 2.  2708 Eero Soone                          M21C     00:36:24 +00:54
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:38:53 +03:23
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:39:12 +03:42
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:44:57 +09:27
 6. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:49:16 +13:46
 7.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:50:37 +15:07
 8.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N21C     00:50:46 +15:16
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:50:55 +15:25
10.  3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu           Orvand    M21C     00:52:19 +16:49
11.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21C     00:52:25 +16:55
12.  3662 Kristel Kaseleht          Ilves     N21C     00:53:04 +17:34
13. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:54:06 +18:36
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:55:05 +19:35
15. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:55:08 +19:38
15.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    M21C     00:55:08 +19:38
17.     0 Allar Kuusk               x59       M21C     00:56:20 +20:50
18. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:56:47 +21:17
19.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21C     00:57:10 +21:40
20. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     01:00:00 +24:30
21.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21C     01:00:49 +25:19
22. 29550 Andres Zimmermann         x18       M21C     01:05:53 +30:23
23.     0 Evija Dzvinko             x219      N21C     01:06:01 +30:31
24.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     01:06:40 +31:10
25.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:10:48 +35:18
26. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     01:11:10 +35:40
27.     0 Raul Matsar               x412      M21C     01:14:54 +39:24
28. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB PackM21C     01:14:55 +39:25
29.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     01:15:53 +40:23
30.     0 Helen Teetamm             Tammed    N21C     01:15:56 +40:26
31.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21C     01:16:45 +41:15
32.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N21C     01:16:49 +41:19
33. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA        N21C     01:17:09 +41:39
34. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku ÕlletN21C     01:18:24 +42:54
35. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku ÕlletN21C     01:18:26 +42:56
36.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:19:24 +43:54
37. 12787 Kristel Talv                        N21C     01:30:30 +55:00
38. 28379 Merle Blaat                         N21C     01:33:13 +57:43
39.  3681 Liisa Lehtmäe             TAOK      N21C     01:33:41 +58:11
40. 30142 Kaja Köster                         N21C     01:41:08 +65:38
41. 29785 Merike Raudla             x470      N21C     01:41:15 +65:45
42.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:42:34 +67:04
43. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                          N21C     01:44:22 +68:52
44. 26465 Anette Nurm                         N21C     01:44:23 +68:53
45. 24363 Kertu Kekk                SK MetsasõN21C     01:47:01 +71:31
46. 14754 Liis Astover                        N21C     01:47:27 +71:57
47.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     02:00:39 +85:09
48. 11345 Ene Vahtre                          N21C     02:01:44 +86:14
49. 11571 Taisi Metsaviir                     N21C     02:26:06 +110:36
#13 Rada (M70,N18,N60,N65,M21BL): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:20
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:35:32 +03:12
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:38:15 +05:55
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:38:48 +06:28
 5. 21405 Raido Aren                          M21BL    00:39:46 +07:26
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M21BL    00:40:01 +07:41
 7.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                      M21BL    00:40:39 +08:19
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:41:46 +09:26
 9.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:43:16 +10:56
10.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:43:27 +11:07
11.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:44:05 +11:45
12. 18911 Alar Voitka                         M21BL    00:44:46 +12:26
13.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:44:55 +12:35
14.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:45:39 +13:19
15.  9979 Raini Raal                          M21BL    00:47:48 +15:28
16. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:48:33 +16:13
17.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:48:40 +16:20
18.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:49:43 +17:23
19. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:49:54 +17:34
20. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL TallinnM21BL    00:49:58 +17:38
21. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:50:31 +18:11
22.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:50:36 +18:16
23.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:52:34 +20:14
24.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:53:33 +21:13
25. 14222 Ethel Ansip                         M21BL    00:55:12 +22:52
26.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:57:20 +25:00
27.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:57:40 +25:20
28.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:57:59 +25:39
29.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:02:54 +30:34
30.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:03:39 +31:19
31.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:04:17 +31:57
32.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N60      01:06:57 +34:37
33.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:10:05 +37:45
34.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    01:10:36 +38:16
35. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      01:10:39 +38:19
36.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      01:12:29 +40:09
37.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:20:26 +48:06
38.  9969 Joel Ots                  Estonia teM21BL    01:20:45 +48:25
39.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK M21BL    01:22:15 +49:55
40.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:28:58 +56:38
41. 30236 Veljo Toodo               x333      M21BL    01:33:35 +61:15
42.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      01:47:08 +74:48
43.   334 Urve Kain                 TON       N60      01:57:25 +85:05
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:07:06
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:07:20 +00:14
 3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N10TR    00:07:33 +00:27
 4. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:08:18 +01:12
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:10:07 +03:01
 6. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                      N10TR    00:11:06 +04:00
 7. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:11:10 +04:04
 8. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:12:13 +05:07
 9. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:14:03 +06:57
10. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:15:00 +07:54
11. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                    N10TR    00:15:20 +08:14
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 21 KP 9.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:58:48
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    M21A     00:59:20 +00:32
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:00:26 +01:38
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:02:43 +03:55
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:03:46 +04:58
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:05:21 +06:33
 7.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     01:05:34 +06:46
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:05:57 +07:09
 9. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu     M21A     01:08:49 +10:01
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:09:27 +10:39
11.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21A     01:10:06 +11:18
12.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:11:01 +12:13
13.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                        M21A     01:11:16 +12:28
14.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed    M21A     01:14:07 +15:19
15.     0 Kristaps Dzvinko          x256      M35      01:14:15 +15:27
16.  5928 Viljar Grauen             MetsapeatuM21A     01:14:35 +15:47
17.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M35      01:16:51 +18:03
18.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:17:32 +18:44
19.  3323 Erkki Liiv                          M21A     01:20:07 +21:19
20.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola    M21A     01:20:24 +21:36
21.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:20:41 +21:53
22. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:22:04 +23:16
23.  8600 Andrus Pedai                        M21A     01:24:29 +25:41
24.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:26:24 +27:36
25.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:30:25 +31:37
26.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK  M35      01:35:33 +36:45
#4 Rada (M14,M75,M80,M85,N16,N70,N75,N80,N85): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:31:16
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M14      00:36:20 +05:04
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N16      00:36:32 +05:16
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:40:07 +08:51
 5. 10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae       M14      00:41:01 +09:45
 6.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:42:15 +10:59
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:42:35 +11:19
 8.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:43:50 +12:34
 9.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:46:42 +15:26
10.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N16      00:49:10 +17:54
11.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:50:19 +19:03
12.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:50:43 +19:27
13.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:51:22 +20:06
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:52:01 +20:45
15.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:54:12 +22:56
16.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:55:05 +23:49
17.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:56:09 +24:53
18.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:57:52 +26:36
19.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      01:00:56 +29:40
20.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      01:01:48 +30:32
21.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:02:30 +31:14
22.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:02:35 +31:19
23.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:03:36 +32:20
24. 20477 Emma Jääger                         N16      01:12:36 +41:20
25. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      01:13:14 +41:58
26.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:14:02 +42:46
27.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:14:05 +42:49
28.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:19:01 +47:45
29.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:21:54 +50:38
30.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:43:22 +72:06
31.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:43:54 +72:38
#5 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma                       M12      00:24:05
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:24:06 +00:01
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:24:18 +00:13
 4. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:26:25 +02:20
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:26:54 +02:49
 6. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:27:09 +03:04
 7. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M12      00:28:52 +04:47
 8. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:29:30 +05:25
 9. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin               M12      00:30:34 +06:29
10. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N14      00:32:48 +08:43
11. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:33:34 +09:29
12. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                     N12      00:39:31 +15:26
13. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                   M12      00:39:32 +15:27
14. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         SaaremaajoM12      00:41:52 +17:47
15.     0 Loora Lagle               x487      N12      00:42:13 +18:08
16. 30116 Elisabet Jääger           x48       N14      00:43:39 +19:34
17.     0 Uku Wessel                x141      M12      00:44:39 +20:34
18. 13314 Robin Mõttus                        M12      00:45:06 +21:01
19. 19835 Georg Harald Rahnel       Inglise KoM12      00:50:39 +26:34
20. 29766 Lennart Edward Toots      x29       M12      00:50:43 +26:38
21. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:51:35 +27:30
22. 26402 Johanna Tammaru           x492      N12      00:59:22 +35:17
23. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      01:01:08 +37:03
24. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      01:01:38 +37:33
25. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      01:09:47 +45:42
26. 30237 Kert Puusepp              x376      M12      01:29:39 +65:34
#6 Rada (M40,M21B): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:56:56
 2.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:57:03 +00:07
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:59:10 +02:14
 4.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     00:59:33 +02:37
 5.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:01:00 +04:04
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:01:08 +04:12
 7.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      01:01:38 +04:42
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:02:53 +05:57
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:04:19 +07:23
10.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru      M21B     01:04:42 +07:46
11. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:04:44 +07:48
12.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:07:27 +10:31
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:07:27 +10:31
14. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:08:09 +11:13
15.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:08:20 +11:24
16. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     01:08:39 +11:43
17.  6246 Tõnu Pekk                 Hansa SK  M40      01:09:36 +12:40
18.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON       M40      01:11:20 +14:24
19.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:13:13 +16:17
20.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     01:14:25 +17:29
21. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:14:34 +17:38
22.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:16:01 +19:05
23.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     01:16:19 +19:23
24. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:17:47 +20:51
25. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                       M40      01:22:40 +25:44
26. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:23:45 +26:49
27.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:23:52 +26:56
28. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:24:54 +27:58
29. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:25:34 +28:38
30.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:29:54 +32:58
31.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:33:44 +36:48
32.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     M40      01:36:08 +39:12
33. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:38:29 +41:33
34. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM21B     01:43:45 +46:49
35.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:45:14 +48:18
36. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA     M21B     01:53:39 +56:43
37.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:59:21 +62:25
38. 12786 Kalev Kevad                         M40      02:12:27 +75:31
39. 22311 Liina Reinsaar                      M21B     02:58:10 +121:14
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:48:04
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:52:47 +04:43
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:53:33 +05:29
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:54:55 +06:51
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:55:24 +07:20
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:55:43 +07:39
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:57:40 +09:36
 8.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK LidingM50      00:59:25 +11:21
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:59:40 +11:36
10.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape      M50      00:59:50 +11:46
11.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:00:32 +12:28
12. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:01:23 +13:19
13.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:01:27 +13:23
14.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:01:35 +13:31
15.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:02:52 +14:48
16.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:03:47 +15:43
17.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:04:44 +16:40
18.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:05:56 +17:52
19.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      01:07:42 +19:38
20. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:08:22 +20:18
21. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok    M45      01:08:30 +20:26
22.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:11:55 +23:51
23.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:12:11 +24:07
24.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:13:00 +24:56
25.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:17:10 +29:06
26.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:24:08 +36:04
27.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:24:37 +36:33
28.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:30:57 +42:53
29.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M50      01:31:14 +43:10
30.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M50      01:40:04 +52:00
31.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M45      01:40:58 +52:54
32.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:52:30 +64:26
33. 27262 Raul Espenberg                      M45      01:57:19 +69:15
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:49:20
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21AL    00:51:41 +02:21
 3.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M21AL    00:52:34 +03:14
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:54:24 +05:04
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:56:14 +06:54
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:56:16 +06:56
 7.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M21AL    00:57:00 +07:40
 8. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää    M21AL    00:58:18 +08:58
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:59:33 +10:13
10. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    01:02:07 +12:47
11.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    01:02:21 +13:01
12.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    N21A     01:04:01 +14:41
13.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     01:05:08 +15:48
14.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    01:05:45 +16:25
15. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     01:08:13 +18:53
16.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    01:08:16 +18:56
17.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:09:32 +20:12
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:11:55 +22:35
19.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:12:35 +23:15
20.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras    M21AL    01:14:09 +24:49
21.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:15:56 +26:36
22.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     01:16:15 +26:55
23.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:16:19 +26:59
24.  3990 Holger Kruusla            West      M21AL    01:16:59 +27:39
25. 10218 Björge Timenes Laugen     Imås IL   M21AL    01:20:15 +30:55
26.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    01:20:41 +31:21
27.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    N21A     01:21:44 +32:24
28.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:22:49 +33:29
29.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv      N21A     01:23:57 +34:37
30.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    01:25:21 +36:01
31. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21AL    01:26:20 +37:00
32. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:27:29 +38:09
33. 17422 Andres Aamisepp                     M21AL    01:28:59 +39:39
34. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21AL    01:30:49 +41:29
35. 17619 Raul Aava                           M21AL    01:34:31 +45:11
36.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:35:34 +46:14
37.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:37:21 +48:01
38.  3708 Toomas Roolaid            TAOK      M21AL    01:39:01 +49:41
39. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:41:18 +51:58
40. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN21A     01:45:14 +55:54
41. 10684 Liis Vesilind             SRD       N21A     01:48:16 +58:56
42.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M21AL    01:48:17 +58:57
43. 10107 Urmo Alling               Salomon   M21AL    01:49:04 +59:44
44.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:53:57 +64:37
45. 22808 Margus Kontus                       M21AL    02:01:29 +72:09
46. 29535 Gaido Pääsuke                       M21AL    02:04:05 +74:45
47. 26111 Mihkel Adler                        M21AL    02:28:49 +99:29
#9 Rada (M55,M60,N35): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:47:39
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:48:38 +00:59
 3.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N35      00:51:57 +04:18
 4.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola    M60      00:56:27 +08:48
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:58:24 +10:45
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      01:00:00 +12:21
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:00:26 +12:47
 8.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      01:00:52 +13:13
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:01:21 +13:42
10.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras    N35      01:04:07 +16:28
11.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:04:53 +17:14
12.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      01:05:14 +17:35
13.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:05:44 +18:05
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:06:15 +18:36
15.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:06:42 +19:03
16.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      01:07:44 +20:05
17.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      01:08:55 +21:16
18.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:10:09 +22:30
19.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M55      01:10:43 +23:04
20.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N35      01:10:56 +23:17
21.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:16:57 +29:18
22.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:20:25 +32:46
23. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:23:59 +36:20
24.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:28:08 +40:29
25.  8468 Maarja Saks                         N35      01:36:05 +48:26
26. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:43:01 +55:22
27. 30235 Aleksander Parnapass      x274      M55      02:23:16 +95:37
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:07:06
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:07:20 +00:14
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:08:18 +01:12
 4. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:11:10 +04:04
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:15:00 +07:54
M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:24:05
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:24:06 +00:01
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:24:18 +00:13
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:26:54 +02:49
 5. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:28:52 +04:47
 6. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin                00:30:34 +06:29
 7. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:33:34 +09:29
 8. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                    00:39:32 +15:27
 9. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:41:52 +17:47
10.     0 Uku Wessel                x141       00:44:39 +20:34
11. 13314 Robin Mõttus                         00:45:06 +21:01
12. 19835 Georg Harald Rahnel       Inglise Ko 00:50:39 +26:34
13. 29766 Lennart Edward Toots      x29        00:50:43 +26:38
14. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:51:35 +27:30
15. 30237 Kert Puusepp              x376       01:29:39 +65:34
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:31:16
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:36:20 +05:04
 3. 10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae        00:41:01 +09:45
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:42:15 +10:59
M16 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19845 Armin Moks                SK Rada/Ko 01:22:19
 2. 30232 Ramses Normak             x61        01:22:21 +00:02
 3. 10648 Uku Süvari                           01:26:51 +04:32
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:43:58
 2.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       00:51:25 +07:27
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:56:07 +12:09
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:24:46 +40:48
M21A Rada (3): 21 KP 9.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:58:48
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:59:20 +00:32
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:00:26 +01:38
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:02:43 +03:55
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:03:46 +04:58
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:05:34 +06:46
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:05:57 +07:09
 8. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      01:08:49 +10:01
 9. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:09:27 +10:39
10.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:10:06 +11:18
11.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:11:16 +12:28
12.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed     01:14:07 +15:19
13.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:14:35 +15:47
14.  3323 Erkki Liiv                           01:20:07 +21:19
15.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     01:20:24 +21:36
16.  8600 Andrus Pedai                         01:24:29 +25:41
M21AL Rada (8): 18 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:49:20
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:51:41 +02:21
 3.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:52:34 +03:14
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:54:24 +05:04
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:56:14 +06:54
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:56:16 +06:56
 7.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:57:00 +07:40
 8. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:58:18 +08:58
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:59:33 +10:13
10. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:02:07 +12:47
11.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:02:21 +13:01
12.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:05:45 +16:25
13.   759 Eero Raun                            01:08:16 +18:56
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:09:32 +20:12
15.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:11:55 +22:35
16.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:12:35 +23:15
17.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     01:14:09 +24:49
18.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:15:56 +26:36
19.  3990 Holger Kruusla            West       01:16:59 +27:39
20. 10218 Björge Timenes Laugen     Imås IL    01:20:15 +30:55
21.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:20:41 +31:21
22.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:22:49 +33:29
23.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:25:21 +36:01
24. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:26:20 +37:00
25. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:27:29 +38:09
26. 17422 Andres Aamisepp                      01:28:59 +39:39
27. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:30:49 +41:29
28. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:34:31 +45:11
29.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:35:34 +46:14
30.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:37:21 +48:01
31.  3708 Toomas Roolaid            TAOK       01:39:01 +49:41
32.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:48:17 +58:57
33. 10107 Urmo Alling               Salomon    01:49:04 +59:44
34.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:53:57 +64:37
35. 22808 Margus Kontus                        02:01:29 +72:09
36. 29535 Gaido Pääsuke                        02:04:05 +74:45
37. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         02:28:49 +99:29
M21B Rada (6): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:56:56
 2.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:59:33 +02:37
 3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:04:19 +07:23
 4.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:04:42 +07:46
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:04:44 +07:48
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:07:27 +10:31
 7. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:08:09 +11:13
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:08:39 +11:43
 9.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:14:25 +17:29
10.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:16:19 +19:23
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:17:47 +20:51
12. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:23:45 +26:49
13.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:23:52 +26:56
14. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:24:54 +27:58
15. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:25:34 +28:38
16.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:33:44 +36:48
17. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:38:29 +41:33
18. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:43:45 +46:49
19. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA      01:53:39 +56:43
20.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:59:21 +62:25
21. 22311 Liina Reinsaar                       02:58:10 +121:14
M21BL Rada (13): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:20
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:35:32 +03:12
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:38:15 +05:55
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:38:48 +06:28
 5. 21405 Raido Aren                           00:39:46 +07:26
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:40:01 +07:41
 7.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:40:39 +08:19
 8.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:43:27 +11:07
 9. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:44:46 +12:26
10.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:47:48 +15:28
11. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:49:58 +17:38
12.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:52:34 +20:14
13. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:55:12 +22:52
14.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:10:36 +38:16
15.  9969 Joel Ots                  Estonia te 01:20:45 +48:25
16.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK  01:22:15 +49:55
17. 30236 Veljo Toodo               x333       01:33:35 +61:15
M21C Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:35:30
 2.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:36:24 +00:54
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:38:53 +03:23
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:39:12 +03:42
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:44:57 +09:27
 6. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:49:16 +13:46
 7.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:50:55 +15:25
 8.  3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu           Orvand     00:52:19 +16:49
 9. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:54:06 +18:36
10.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:55:05 +19:35
11. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:55:08 +19:38
11.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:55:08 +19:38
13.     0 Allar Kuusk               x59        00:56:20 +20:50
14.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:00:49 +25:19
15. 29550 Andres Zimmermann         x18        01:05:53 +30:23
16.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:06:40 +31:10
17. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:11:10 +35:40
18.     0 Raul Matsar               x412       01:14:54 +39:24
19. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:14:55 +39:25
20.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:15:53 +40:23
21.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:16:45 +41:15
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          02:00:39 +85:09
M35 Rada (3): 21 KP 9.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:05:21
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:11:01 +05:40
 3.     0 Kristaps Dzvinko          x256       01:14:15 +08:54
 4.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        01:16:51 +11:30
 5.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:17:32 +12:11
 6.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:20:41 +15:20
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:22:04 +16:43
 8.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:26:24 +21:03
 9.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:30:25 +25:04
10.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:35:33 +30:12
M40 Rada (6): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:57:03
 2.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:59:10 +02:07
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:01:00 +03:57
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:01:08 +04:05
 5.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 01:01:38 +04:35
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:02:53 +05:50
 7.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:07:27 +10:24
 8.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:08:20 +11:17
 9.  6246 Tõnu Pekk                 Hansa SK   01:09:36 +12:33
10.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        01:11:20 +14:17
11.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:13:13 +16:10
12. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:14:34 +17:31
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:16:01 +18:58
14. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:22:40 +25:37
15.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:29:54 +32:51
16.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:36:08 +39:05
17.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:45:14 +48:11
18. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          02:12:27 +75:24
M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:48:04
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:52:47 +04:43
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:33 +05:29
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:54:55 +06:51
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:55:24 +07:20
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:00:32 +12:28
 7. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:01:23 +13:19
 8.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:01:27 +13:23
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:02:52 +14:48
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:03:47 +15:43
11.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:07:42 +19:38
12. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:08:30 +20:26
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:12:11 +24:07
14.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:40:58 +52:54
15. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       01:57:19 +69:15
M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:55:43
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:57:40 +01:57
 3.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:59:25 +03:42
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:59:40 +03:57
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:59:50 +04:07
 6.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:01:35 +05:52
 7.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:04:44 +09:01
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:05:56 +10:13
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:08:22 +12:39
10.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:11:55 +16:12
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:13:00 +17:17
12.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:17:10 +21:27
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:24:08 +28:25
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:24:37 +28:54
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:30:57 +35:14
16.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:31:14 +35:31
17.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:40:04 +44:21
18.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:52:30 +56:47
M55 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:47:39
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:48:38 +00:59
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:00:00 +12:21
 4.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:00:26 +12:47
 5.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:05:44 +18:05
 6.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:06:15 +18:36
 7.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:07:44 +20:05
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:08:55 +21:16
 9.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:10:43 +23:04
10.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:20:25 +32:46
11.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:28:08 +40:29
12. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:43:01 +55:22
13. 30235 Aleksander Parnapass      x274       02:23:16 +95:37
M60 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:56:27
 2.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       01:00:52 +04:25
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:01:21 +04:54
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:04:53 +08:26
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:05:14 +08:47
 6.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:06:42 +10:15
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:10:09 +13:42
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:16:57 +20:30
M65 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:30
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:47:25 +01:55
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:50:06 +04:36
 4.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:54:27 +08:57
 5.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:56:30 +11:00
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:56:31 +11:01
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:56:37 +11:07
 8.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:56:53 +11:23
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:58:49 +13:19
 9. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:58:49 +13:19
11.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:03:14 +17:44
12.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:06:44 +21:14
13.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:18:03 +32:33
M70 Rada (13): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:46
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:44:55 +03:09
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:33 +06:47
 4. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:50:31 +08:45
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:53:33 +11:47
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:57:59 +16:13
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:02:54 +21:08
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:03:39 +21:53
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:10:05 +28:19
10.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:20:26 +38:40
11.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:47:08 +65:22
M75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:40:07
 2.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:42:35 +02:28
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:46:42 +06:35
 4.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:52:01 +11:54
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:54:12 +14:05
 6.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:56:09 +16:02
 7.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:57:52 +17:45
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:01:48 +21:41
 9.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:02:30 +22:23
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:02:35 +22:28
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:13:14 +33:07
12.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:14:02 +33:55
13.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:14:05 +33:58
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:50:19
M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:21:54
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:43:54 +22:00
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:07:56
 2. 30238 Silver Saar               x198       00:08:13 +00:17
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:08:23 +00:27
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:08:31 +00:35
 5. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:11:06 +03:10
 6. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:11:21 +03:25
 7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:11:31 +03:35
 8.     0 Zintis Dzvinko            x360       00:12:47 +04:51
 9. 29551 Hardi Zimmermann          x145       00:13:05 +05:09
10. 19150 Leonhard Teder                       00:14:35 +06:39
11. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:15:08 +07:12
12. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:17:05 +09:09
13. 30435 Tristan Torim             x329       00:17:11 +09:15
14. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                     00:17:43 +09:47
15. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:18:59 +11:03
16. 30239 George Zäro               x310       00:20:04 +12:08
17. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:20:10 +12:14
18. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:20:48 +12:52
19. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:21:59 +14:03
20. 25305 Steven Sikk                          00:23:37 +15:41
21. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:23:52 +15:56
22. 30058 Paul Martin Murfitt       TON        00:27:00 +19:04
23. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:29:43 +21:47
24. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:30:28 +22:32
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:07:33
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:10:07 +02:34
 3. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:11:06 +03:33
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:12:13 +04:40
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:14:03 +06:30
 6. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:15:20 +07:47
N12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:29:30
 2. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:39:31 +10:01
 3.     0 Loora Lagle               x487       00:42:13 +12:43
 4. 26402 Johanna Tammaru           x492       00:59:22 +29:52
 5. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:01:08 +31:38
 6. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    01:01:38 +32:08
 7. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      01:09:47 +40:17
N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:26:25
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:27:09 +00:44
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:32:48 +06:23
 4. 30116 Elisabet Jääger           x48        00:43:39 +17:14
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:36:32
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:43:50 +07:18
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:49:10 +12:38
 4. 20477 Emma Jääger                          01:12:36 +36:04
N18 Rada (13): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:49:54
 2.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:12:29 +22:35
N21A Rada (8): 18 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     01:04:01
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:05:08 +01:07
 3. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:08:13 +04:12
 4.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:16:15 +12:14
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:16:19 +12:18
 6.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:21:44 +17:43
 7.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       01:23:57 +19:56
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:41:18 +37:17
 9. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:45:14 +41:13
10. 10684 Liis Vesilind             SRD        01:48:16 +44:15
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:50:05
 2.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:51:42 +01:37
 3.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    00:52:57 +02:52
 4.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:55:21 +05:16
 5.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:00:56 +10:51
 6.  3948 Anneli Tamla              Koop       01:02:12 +12:07
 7.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:03:17 +13:12
 8.  1476 Triin Johanson            Lootvina   01:04:18 +14:13
 9.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     01:14:12 +24:07
10. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       01:14:23 +24:18
11. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:15:03 +24:58
12. 28461 Tiina Suvi                           01:18:22 +28:17
13. 21406 Mariliis Aren                        01:21:00 +30:55
14.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      01:22:03 +31:58
15. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:23:22 +33:17
16. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         01:23:34 +33:29
17.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:25:22 +35:17
18. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:25:46 +35:41
19. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 01:34:22 +44:17
20. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   01:46:42 +56:37
N21C Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:50:37
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:50:46 +00:09
 3.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:52:25 +01:48
 4.  3662 Kristel Kaseleht          Ilves      00:53:04 +02:27
 5. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:56:47 +06:10
 6.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:57:10 +06:33
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                            01:00:00 +09:23
 8.     0 Evija Dzvinko             x219       01:06:01 +15:24
 9.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:10:48 +20:11
10.     0 Helen Teetamm             Tammed     01:15:56 +25:19
11.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:16:49 +26:12
12. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:17:09 +26:32
13. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:18:24 +27:47
14. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 01:18:26 +27:49
15.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:19:24 +28:47
16. 12787 Kristel Talv                         01:30:30 +39:53
17. 28379 Merle Blaat                          01:33:13 +42:36
18.  3681 Liisa Lehtmäe             TAOK       01:33:41 +43:04
19. 30142 Kaja Köster                          01:41:08 +50:31
20. 29785 Merike Raudla             x470       01:41:15 +50:38
21.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:42:34 +51:57
22. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           01:44:22 +53:45
23. 26465 Anette Nurm                          01:44:23 +53:46
24. 24363 Kertu Kekk                SK Metsasõ 01:47:01 +56:24
25. 14754 Liis Astover                         01:47:27 +56:50
26. 11345 Ene Vahtre                           02:01:44 +71:07
27. 11571 Taisi Metsaviir                      02:26:06 +95:29
N35 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:51:57
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:58:24 +06:27
 3.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     01:04:07 +12:10
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:10:56 +18:59
 5. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:23:59 +32:02
 6.  8468 Maarja Saks                          01:36:05 +44:08
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:44:12
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:50:23 +06:11
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:55:57 +11:45
 4.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:56:45 +12:33
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:57:06 +12:54
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:57:33 +13:21
 7. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:57:47 +13:35
 8.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:59:51 +15:39
 9.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:00:17 +16:05
10.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:00:26 +16:14
11.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:00:54 +16:42
12.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       01:03:31 +19:19
13.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    01:03:36 +19:24
14. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:10:17 +26:05
15.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:17:10 +32:58
16. 15353 Mare Padu                            01:19:11 +34:59
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:49:47
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:50:20 +00:33
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:51:00 +01:13
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:51:20 +01:33
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:53:01 +03:14
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:53:27 +03:40
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:03:21 +13:34
 8. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:09:41 +19:54
 9.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:23:08 +33:21
10.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:24:17 +34:30
11. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:27:28 +37:41
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       02:05:17 +75:30
N50 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:39:18
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:48:51 +09:33
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:57:17 +17:59
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:00:18 +21:00
 5.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:00:53 +21:35
 6.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:03:40 +24:22
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:10:26 +31:08
 8. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:11:49 +32:31
 9.  1218 Anna-Liisa Reimann                   01:20:26 +41:08
10.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:25:34 +46:16
N55 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:58:49
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       01:00:15 +01:26
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:01:59 +03:10
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:02:03 +03:14
 5.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:13:43 +14:54
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:13:54 +15:05
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:20:34 +21:45
 8. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:40:04 +41:15
 9.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:40:15 +41:26
10. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 02:16:23 +77:34
11.     0 Ljudmilla Aleksejeva      x107       02:16:33 +77:44
N60 Rada (13): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:16
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:44:05 +00:49
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:45:39 +02:23
 4.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:48:40 +05:24
 5.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:49:43 +06:27
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:50:36 +07:20
 7.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:57:20 +14:04
 8.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:57:40 +14:24
 9.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:06:57 +23:41
10. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:10:39 +27:23
11.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:28:58 +45:42
12.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:57:25 +74:09
N65 Rada (13): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:04:17
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:50:43
N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:55:05
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:03:36 +08:31
N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:51:22
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:00:56 +09:34
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:19:01 +27:39
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:43:22 +52:00
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:07:56
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:08:54 +00:58
 3. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:09:27 +01:31
 4. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:13:11 +05:15
 5. 30059 Maria Härm                x194       00:13:16 +05:20
 6. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:13:51 +05:55
 7. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                  00:14:30 +06:34
 8. 30231 Loore Zimmermann          x144       00:14:42 +06:46
 9. 23459 Greete Savolainen                    00:15:58 +08:02
10. 26641 Grit Eliise Siitan                   00:20:06 +12:10
11. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:20:13 +12:17
12. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:22:03 +14:07
13. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:23:15 +15:19
14. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:24:53 +16:57
15. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:27:22 +19:26
16. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:29:00 +21:04
17. 30240 Jane Zäro                 x321       00:37:32 +29:36
18. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:45:35 +37:39
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      02:26:54 31p
 2. 28689 Kadri Kööp                           03:05:29 31p
 3. 27198 Marek Ivanov                         03:05:32 31p
 4.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       01:19:32 27p
 5.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:15:52 26p
 6.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:36:46 26p
 7.     0 Meelis Rohilaan           x86        02:54:49 24p
 7.     0 Indrek Raig               x84        02:54:49 24p
 9.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:32:17 23p
10. 22996 Kaidi Unas                           01:42:09 22p
11. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:15:26 19p
12. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      01:24:44 19p
13.   906 Vallo Varjo               Koop       01:29:54 18p
14. 28238 Kaur Kaiv                 Swedbank S 01:32:28 18p
15. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank S 01:33:28 18p
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:34:18 18p
17. 11325 Steven Rehelem            Lõuna PP   01:12:46 17p
18.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:15:28 16p
19. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       01:15:53 16p
20. 17312 Kaspar Kirt               Rakv       01:15:59 16p
21.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:50:50 15p
22. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       01:03:15 15p
23.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:05:59 15p
24. 26799 Hans Arro                            01:18:14 15p
25.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:27:29 15p
26. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:42:53 15p
27.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank S 00:50:01 14p
28. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   01:33:18 14p
29. 28479 Eke-Henri Malts                      01:33:25 14p
30.  3056 Madis Raidma                         01:38:44 14p
31. 16137 Katre Tekkel              Pirita MG  01:57:44 14p
32.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:41:06 13p
33.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:53:21 13p
34.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:59:26 13p
35.  5572 Tore Lasn                            01:00:02 13p
36. 29776 Andres Andresson          x341       01:09:00 13p
37.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:28:41 13p
38. 30117 Kalev Kauge               x100       01:36:09 13p
39. 22126 Sixten Suppi              Alasniidu  00:58:04 12p
40.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion      00:58:16 12p
41. 22995 Kristin Kairit Sonn       Ruila Põhi 00:59:16 12p
42. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:14:32 12p
43. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:23:40 12p
44.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                       01:24:23 12p
45. 26182 Sharon Süvari                        01:36:26 12p
46. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe           TTÜ Tantsu 01:46:02 12p
47.  4757 Aveli Vellerind           Jüri Gümna 01:46:03 12p
48. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:00:41 11p
49.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:46:57 10p
50.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:04:23 10p
51.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:26:11 10p
52. 21556 Juta Jänes                           00:47:07 9p
53.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:06:33 9p
54. 28439 Kristi Lootus                        00:43:57 8p
55.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:47:29 7p
56.   610 Tauno Saks                           01:06:15 7p
57. 30241 Taisi Telve               x96        01:12:30 7p
58. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 01:12:31 7p
59. 30242 Kaisa Hiie                Kape       00:47:05 6p
60. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                      00:56:22 6p
61. 25676 Merle Salmistu                       00:23:34 5p
62.  7122 Luukas Luht                          00:50:04 5p
63. 30234 Viia Latõševa             x429       03:05:52 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.08.2018 22:08:57 OK TON