Tallinna neljapäevak 09.08.2018 Kloostrimetsa

9.08.2018
Korraldaja : TA OK
Rajameister : Marko Süld
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:04:15
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:04:25 +00:10
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:04:33 +00:18
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:04:57 +00:42
 5. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:05:16 +01:01
 6. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:05:28 +01:13
 7. 29328 Karl Kristofer Roosvald             M8NR     00:05:41 +01:26
 8. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:05:44 +01:29
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:06:09 +01:54
10. 22121 Alexander Levin                     M8NR     00:06:18 +02:03
11. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:06:26 +02:11
12. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko      N8NR     00:06:29 +02:14
13. 28392 Säde Riin Solna           MLA ViimsiN8NR     00:06:30 +02:15
14. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa                       N8NR     00:06:49 +02:34
15. 30240 Jane Zäro                           M8NR     00:06:58 +02:43
16. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:07:20 +03:05
17. 30183 Mart Zäro                           M8NR     00:07:34 +03:19
18. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:07:38 +03:23
19. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko      N8NR     00:07:47 +03:32
20. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:07:55 +03:40
21. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:07:57 +03:42
22. 30184 Johnie Zäro                         M8NR     00:08:27 +04:12
23. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N8NR     00:08:35 +04:20
24. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:09:07 +04:52
25. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:09:31 +05:16
25. 24892 Kerstin Loo                         N8NR     00:09:31 +05:16
27. 24897 Liina Venelaine                     N8NR     00:09:34 +05:19
28. 30339 Elise Voitka                        N8NR     00:09:41 +05:26
29. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:09:45 +05:30
30. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:09:54 +05:39
31. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                        M8NR     00:10:11 +05:56
32. 30337 Jana Ivantsenko                     N8NR     00:10:25 +06:10
32. 30239 George Zäro                         M8NR     00:10:25 +06:10
34. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                       N8NR     00:10:30 +06:15
35. 30125 Aiden Grey                          M8NR     00:10:34 +06:19
36. 30126 Esme Grey                           N8NR     00:10:35 +06:20
37. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:10:48 +06:33
38. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                    N8NR     00:11:08 +06:53
39. 30060 Aleksander Puzdeev                  M8NR     00:11:12 +06:57
40. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:11:25 +07:10
41. 30058 Anete Raja                          N8NR     00:11:32 +07:17
42. 30058 Paul Raja                           M8NR     00:11:35 +07:20
43. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:11:53 +07:38
44. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:11:59 +07:44
45. 30182 Harald Polli                        M8NR     00:12:01 +07:46
46. 27319 Kert Viirmann                       M8NR     00:12:04 +07:49
47. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:12:22 +08:07
48. 25852 Lennart Ehandi                      M8NR     00:12:26 +08:11
49. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:12:33 +08:18
50. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:12:36 +08:21
51. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:12:41 +08:26
52. 30127 Frederik Polli                      M8NR     00:12:47 +08:32
53. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:14:01 +09:46
54. 29327 Eduard Ehandi                       M8NR     00:14:28 +10:13
55. 30338 Gloria Allikmäe                     N8NR     00:15:29 +11:14
56. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku MN8NR     00:15:57 +11:42
57. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko      N8NR     00:15:58 +11:43
58. 30336 Marta Vaikma                        N8NR     00:16:05 +11:50
59. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                       N8NR     00:16:12 +11:57
60. 27898 Oskar Kall                          M8NR     00:17:21 +13:06
61. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                    M8NR     00:18:02 +13:47
62. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:19:24 +15:09
63. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:20:04 +15:49
64. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko      N8NR     00:20:23 +16:08
65. 29323 Kristi Viirmann                     N8NR     00:21:00 +16:45
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 13 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M18      00:45:22
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:47:57 +02:35
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:50:24 +05:02
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:51:26 +06:04
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:51:39 +06:17
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:52:10 +06:48
 7.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:52:37 +07:15
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:52:40 +07:18
 9. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:55:06 +09:44
10. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:55:18 +09:56
11.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:55:36 +10:14
12.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:56:47 +11:25
13.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:57:06 +11:44
14. 17602 Mikk Kelder                         M18      00:59:29 +14:07
15.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:59:54 +14:32
16.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:01:28 +16:06
17.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      01:02:06 +16:44
18.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      01:02:22 +17:00
19. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      01:02:33 +17:11
20.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:03:48 +18:26
21.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:04:47 +19:25
22. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:05:11 +19:49
23.  8264 Katrin Koov                         N40      01:06:26 +21:04
24. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      01:07:03 +21:41
25.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:08:37 +23:15
26.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:08:53 +23:31
27. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                       N21B     01:10:50 +25:28
28. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     01:12:35 +27:13
29.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     01:14:27 +29:05
30. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21B     01:14:51 +29:29
31.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:15:16 +29:54
32. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:16:21 +30:59
33.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      01:16:48 +31:26
34.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT    N40      01:20:07 +34:45
35.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21B     01:33:03 +47:41
36.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:34:52 +49:30
37. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola    N40      01:35:33 +50:11
38. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK  N40      01:35:53 +50:31
39. 28940 Ingrid Mäesalu                      N40      01:38:11 +52:49
40. 28941 Madis Mäesalu                       M18      01:38:44 +53:22
41. 17658 Evelin Heinam                       N21B     01:48:22 +63:00
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:40:42
 2. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD       M16      00:43:03 +02:21
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:45:29 +04:47
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M65      00:45:38 +04:56
 5.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:45:58 +05:16
 6.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:46:24 +05:42
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:47:02 +06:20
 8.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves     N55      00:47:39 +06:57
 9.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:48:10 +07:28
10.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:50:56 +10:14
11.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:51:23 +10:41
12.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:52:52 +12:10
13.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:52:57 +12:15
14.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:53:52 +13:10
15.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:57:33 +16:51
16.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:58:20 +17:38
17. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN50      00:58:38 +17:56
18.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:03:45 +23:03
19.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:04:03 +23:21
20.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:04:09 +23:27
21. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:04:17 +23:35
22.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:08:23 +27:41
23. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:09:31 +28:49
24.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:10:03 +29:21
25.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:10:40 +29:58
26.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M65      01:13:47 +33:05
27.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:16:04 +35:22
28.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:21:13 +40:31
29.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:23:46 +43:04
30. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita MajM16      01:24:40 +43:58
31. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:31:12 +50:30
32. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:46:28 +65:46
33.  6506 Olga Zurjari                        N55      02:04:00 +83:18
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:25:33
 2.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:26:31 +00:58
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:27:58 +02:25
 4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:29:05 +03:32
 5. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     00:31:25 +05:52
 6. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:31:36 +06:03
 7. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:34:38 +09:05
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:34:52 +09:19
 9. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:35:52 +10:19
10.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:35:56 +10:23
11.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:35:58 +10:25
12. 29547 Ragnar Grünberg                     M21C     00:37:10 +11:37
13. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:37:25 +11:52
14. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21C     00:38:48 +13:15
15.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21C     00:39:20 +13:47
16. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:40:16 +14:43
17. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:40:41 +15:08
18.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:40:47 +15:14
19. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:42:08 +16:35
20.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:42:23 +16:50
21.  5388 Juri Zaitsev                        M21C     00:42:29 +16:56
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:42:52 +17:19
23. 10817 Sille Tamm                          N21C     00:43:41 +18:08
24. 30388 Sigmar Lüüs                         M21C     00:44:15 +18:42
25. 30522 Eerik Kristjan Keerend    x113      M21C     00:45:09 +19:36
25.  4492 Liis Venelaine                      N21C     00:45:09 +19:36
27.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:45:57 +20:24
28.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:48:57 +23:24
29. 16269 Martin Laur                         M21C     00:49:33 +24:00
30. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:50:17 +24:44
31. 26375 Matthias Salla                      M21C     00:51:13 +25:40
32. 21102 Sander Nõmm                         M21C     00:52:36 +27:03
33.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N21C     00:52:40 +27:07
34. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:54:58 +29:25
35.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:55:16 +29:43
35. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:55:16 +29:43
37. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N21C     00:55:33 +30:00
38.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N21C     00:55:59 +30:26
39. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin                       M21C     00:56:50 +31:17
40. 24391 Johanna Pikand                      N21C     00:57:24 +31:51
41. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21C     00:57:56 +32:23
42. 23333 Vladimir Jevdokimov                 M21C     01:00:36 +35:03
43. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21C     01:32:54 +67:21
44.     0 Keiu Silm                 x184      N21C     01:34:18 +68:45
45.     0 Krista Mahlakõiv          x116      N21C     01:35:16 +69:43
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 8 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            RahandusmiM21BL    00:27:53
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:28:42 +00:49
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:29:58 +02:05
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:21 +04:28
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:32:26 +04:33
 6. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL TallinnM21BL    00:34:29 +06:36
 7.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:35:24 +07:31
 8.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:38:05 +10:12
 9. 18911 Alar Voitka                         M21BL    00:38:22 +10:29
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:38:34 +10:41
11.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:39:18 +11:25
12. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21BL    00:39:49 +11:56
13. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:40:27 +12:34
14. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:41:01 +13:08
15.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M21BL    00:41:21 +13:28
16. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV        M21BL    00:43:36 +15:43
17.  1759 Taavi Vallner             Orion     M21BL    00:44:15 +16:22
18. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:44:18 +16:25
19.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:44:26 +16:33
20. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:44:43 +16:50
21.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:44:50 +16:57
22. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:45:05 +17:12
23. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21BL    00:46:14 +18:21
24. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:46:23 +18:30
25.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:46:32 +18:39
26.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:47:02 +19:09
27.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:47:40 +19:47
28.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:48:39 +20:46
29.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:49:43 +21:50
30.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:50:03 +22:10
31. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21BL    00:51:56 +24:03
32. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21BL    00:51:58 +24:05
33.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    00:52:36 +24:43
34. 30393 Ardo Mardisoo             x165      M21BL    00:53:00 +25:07
35.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:53:56 +26:03
36.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:55:06 +27:13
37.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:56:24 +28:31
38.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      00:56:58 +29:05
39.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:57:46 +29:53
40.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      00:58:29 +30:36
41.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:58:59 +31:06
42.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      00:59:09 +31:16
43.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:01:12 +33:19
44.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:02:11 +34:18
45.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                     M70      01:04:05 +36:12
46.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:05:48 +37:55
47. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      01:08:12 +40:19
48.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      01:08:49 +40:56
49.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:21:18 +53:25
50.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21BL    01:21:25 +53:32
51.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N60      01:22:31 +54:38
52.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:38:33 +70:40
53.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21BL    01:55:16 +87:23
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:03:52
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:04:47 +00:55
 3. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N10TR    00:04:55 +01:03
 4. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:05:03 +01:11
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:05:06 +01:14
 6. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                     M10TR    00:05:17 +01:25
 7. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                     M10TR    00:05:26 +01:34
 8. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:05:29 +01:37
 9. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:05:32 +01:40
10. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:05:33 +01:41
10. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:05:33 +01:41
12. 21001 Egert Ots                           M10TR    00:05:54 +02:02
13. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:06:32 +02:40
14. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:07:21 +03:29
15. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:08:30 +04:38
16. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N10TR    00:09:11 +05:19
17. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N10TR    00:11:20 +07:28
18. 28656 Holger Ots                          N10TR    00:11:58 +08:06
19. 22129 Simona Vallner                      N10TR    00:12:36 +08:44
20. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                  N10TR    00:16:29 +12:37
    25852 Svetlana Targonskaja                N10TR    DQ      
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru      M21A     00:53:08
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA      M21A     00:53:22 +00:14
 3.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK       M21A     00:56:13 +03:05
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:57:36 +04:28
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:57:50 +04:42
 6. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa  M21A     00:58:11 +05:03
 7.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      00:58:52 +05:44
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:00:37 +07:29
 9.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      01:00:47 +07:39
10. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop      M35      01:02:15 +09:07
11.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                        M21A     01:02:30 +09:22
12. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:03:28 +10:20
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:04:22 +11:14
14.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:04:40 +11:32
15.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu     M21A     01:07:57 +14:49
16. 21317 Margus Salla                        M35      01:08:52 +15:44
17.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:09:00 +15:52
18. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv      M21A     01:09:08 +16:00
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:09:25 +16:17
20.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:09:47 +16:39
21.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M35      01:12:16 +19:08
22. 17344 Rene Bernard                        M35      01:13:44 +20:36
23.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:16:59 +23:51
24. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:18:15 +25:07
25. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu ÜlikM21A     01:22:56 +29:48
26.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK M21A     01:28:07 +34:59
27. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:30:45 +37:37
28. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       M21A     01:37:03 +43:55
29.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:38:54 +45:46
30. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       M21A     01:44:02 +50:54
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N16      00:22:56
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:28:25 +05:29
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:28:40 +05:44
 4. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M14      00:29:07 +06:11
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:32:03 +09:07
 6. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M14      00:32:39 +09:43
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:33:28 +10:32
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:34:14 +11:18
 9. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                     N16      00:34:47 +11:51
10.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:36:49 +13:53
11.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:39:37 +16:41
12. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:40:09 +17:13
13.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:40:30 +17:34
14.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:41:27 +18:31
15.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:43:43 +20:47
16. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N16      00:45:30 +22:34
17.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:46:49 +23:53
18.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:48:34 +25:38
19. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu     M14      00:48:35 +25:39
20.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:48:41 +25:45
21.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:49:47 +26:51
22.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:49:58 +27:02
23.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:50:01 +27:05
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:50:06 +27:10
25.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:51:28 +28:32
26. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:53:07 +30:11
27. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M14      00:55:40 +32:44
28. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:56:35 +33:39
29.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:57:34 +34:38
30. 29806 Riin Alvin                x58       N16      00:57:39 +34:43
31. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              x54       M14      00:57:42 +34:46
32.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:58:12 +35:16
33.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:58:31 +35:35
34.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      01:00:12 +37:16
35. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      01:03:18 +40:22
36. 28629 Sebastian Salla                     M14      01:05:47 +42:51
37.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:08:00 +45:04
38.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:11:07 +48:11
39. 17489 Iida Virunurm                       N16      01:12:47 +49:51
40.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:39:05 +76:09
41.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      02:07:09 +104:13
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 6 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:25:53
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:27:37 +01:44
 3. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin               M12      00:28:19 +02:26
 4. 11289 Rasmus Eensaar                      M12      00:30:07 +04:14
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:31:24 +05:31
 6. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N14      00:34:59 +09:06
 7. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N12      00:36:44 +10:51
 8. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:37:02 +11:09
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:37:06 +11:13
10. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                    N14      00:38:13 +12:20
11. 28425 Hans Mägi                           M12      00:39:17 +13:24
12. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M12      00:39:25 +13:32
13. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:40:00 +14:07
13. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                    M12      00:40:00 +14:07
15. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme M12      00:40:10 +14:17
16. 29319 Aleks Kolesnik                      M12      00:41:52 +15:59
17. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:41:55 +16:02
18. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M12      00:42:07 +16:14
19. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:42:14 +16:21
20. 16555 Roosi Eensaar                       N12      00:42:40 +16:47
21. 30309 Grete Kulmar                        N12      00:42:41 +16:48
22. 30525 Aleksander Kannelmäe                M12      00:43:53 +18:00
23. 30523 Ruut Keerend                        M12      00:44:03 +18:10
24. 24589 Arabella Ainsoo                     N12      00:44:37 +18:44
25. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                 M12      00:46:19 +20:26
26. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              x253      M12      00:47:26 +21:33
27. 29806 Riin Alvin                x92       N12      00:47:36 +21:43
28. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N12      00:52:50 +26:57
29. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                     M12      00:53:17 +27:24
30. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:53:29 +27:36
31. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                     M12      00:54:14 +28:21
32.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                   N14      00:56:00 +30:07
33. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                     N14      00:56:03 +30:10
34. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:58:01 +32:08
35. 21324 Alo Virunurm                        M12      00:59:28 +33:35
36. 21001 Egert Ots                           M12      01:02:24 +36:31
37. 11779 Henri Evert               Hooler    M12      01:02:31 +36:38
38. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N12      01:02:45 +36:52
39. 26658 Emma Vowles                         N14      01:24:09 +58:16
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 17 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:48:12
 2.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:49:26 +01:14
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:50:34 +02:22
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M40      00:51:41 +03:29
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     00:52:13 +04:01
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:53:36 +05:24
 7. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100     M40      00:53:45 +05:33
 8. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     00:54:15 +06:03
 9.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      00:54:36 +06:24
10. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     00:55:48 +07:36
11.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:57:02 +08:50
12.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:58:59 +10:47
13. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:59:07 +10:55
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      00:59:13 +11:01
15. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:00:28 +12:16
16. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21B     01:01:10 +12:58
17.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M21B     01:01:36 +13:24
18.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:02:49 +14:37
19.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:03:01 +14:49
20. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:04:18 +16:06
21.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:04:25 +16:13
22.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21B     01:04:42 +16:30
23. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:06:35 +18:23
24.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M40      01:07:08 +18:56
25. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:07:36 +19:24
26. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:11:09 +22:57
27. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:11:59 +23:47
28.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     01:12:14 +24:02
29. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:13:02 +24:50
30. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA     M21B     01:13:32 +25:20
31.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     M40      01:15:46 +27:34
32.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M40      01:16:46 +28:34
33.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:18:01 +29:49
34. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:20:05 +31:53
34. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                       M40      01:20:05 +31:53
36.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH        M40      01:20:46 +32:34
37.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     01:27:44 +39:32
38.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:30:24 +42:12
39. 26659 Staffan Vowles                      M40      01:32:42 +44:30
40. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                    M21B     01:33:35 +45:23
41. 29810 Andrus Lepp               x176      M21B     01:35:18 +47:06
42. 30438 Olavi Lepp                          M21B     02:17:03 +88:51
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:37:37
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:42:25 +04:48
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:46:10 +08:33
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:46:34 +08:57
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:46:43 +09:06
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:46:50 +09:13
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:47:42 +10:05
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:49:02 +11:25
 9.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko      M45      00:49:03 +11:26
10.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:49:04 +11:27
11. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:49:42 +12:05
12.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:49:58 +12:21
13.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:50:33 +12:56
14.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      00:51:19 +13:42
15.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:51:25 +13:48
16.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:52:34 +14:57
17.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      00:52:39 +15:02
18.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:53:31 +15:54
19.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      00:53:40 +16:03
20.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      00:55:12 +17:35
21.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:55:36 +17:59
22.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      00:56:19 +18:42
23.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      00:56:26 +18:49
24.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      00:56:47 +19:10
25. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:00:05 +22:28
26.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:01:14 +23:37
27.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:01:40 +24:03
28.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:07:33 +29:56
29. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                      M50      01:08:42 +31:05
30.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M45      01:09:52 +32:15
31.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M50      01:14:05 +36:28
32.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler    M45      01:17:31 +39:54
33.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M45      01:27:21 +49:44
34. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M50      01:33:21 +55:44
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 17 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:39:07
 2. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:41:57 +02:50
 3.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:43:51 +04:44
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:43:59 +04:52
 5.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    00:45:14 +06:07
 6.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:45:15 +06:08
 7.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team IronmM21AL    00:45:27 +06:20
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    00:45:48 +06:41
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:45:55 +06:48
10.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT    M21AL    00:46:47 +07:40
11. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:46:55 +07:48
12. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:47:34 +08:27
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:47:44 +08:37
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:48:24 +09:17
15.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    00:48:45 +09:38
16.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:49:14 +10:07
17.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     00:50:52 +11:45
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:54:02 +14:55
19. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    00:54:34 +15:27
20.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:55:01 +15:54
21.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:56:11 +17:04
22.  3625 Janno Rillo                         M21AL    00:56:32 +17:25
23. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21A     00:59:21 +20:14
24.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     00:59:44 +20:37
25.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas  M21AL    01:01:28 +22:21
26.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     01:01:40 +22:33
27. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21AL    01:01:58 +22:51
28. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21AL    01:03:00 +23:53
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:03:02 +23:55
30.  2250 Riho Räni                           M21AL    01:03:06 +23:59
31. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:03:19 +24:12
32. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21AL    01:04:12 +25:05
33.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:04:37 +25:30
34. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:08:29 +29:22
35. 27962 Indrek Heina                        M21AL    01:14:35 +35:28
36.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:15:05 +35:58
37. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:15:24 +36:17
38.  6003 Gregor Solna              CFC/ViimsiM21AL    01:18:54 +39:47
39.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21AL    01:18:56 +39:49
40. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                       M21AL    01:20:17 +41:10
41.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S. M21AL    01:21:34 +42:27
42.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:25:43 +46:36
43.     0 Marko Seier               x205      M21AL    01:29:55 +50:48
44.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:36:20 +57:13
45.  9670 Erik Ernits                         M21AL    01:47:35 +68:28
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:45:18
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:46:48 +01:30
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:50:03 +04:45
 4.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      00:51:45 +06:27
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:52:14 +06:56
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:52:55 +07:37
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:53:12 +07:54
 8.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:53:26 +08:08
 9.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:53:34 +08:16
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:53:41 +08:23
11.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK M55      00:53:47 +08:29
12.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:54:51 +09:33
13.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:59:50 +14:32
14.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:00:43 +15:25
15.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:01:21 +16:03
16.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:02:00 +16:42
17.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N35      01:02:48 +17:30
18.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:03:11 +17:53
19.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras    N35      01:03:43 +18:25
20.  9963 Toomas Vinter                       M55      01:03:54 +18:36
21.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:05:54 +20:36
22. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:06:18 +21:00
23.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:09:04 +23:46
24. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N35      01:10:05 +24:47
25.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:10:26 +25:08
26.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:10:34 +25:16
27.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:11:00 +25:42
28.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:13:14 +27:56
29. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M55      01:21:45 +36:27
30. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:21:50 +36:32
31.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M60      01:22:55 +37:37
32.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:23:03 +37:45
33. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:24:08 +38:50
34.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:27:30 +42:12
35.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:28:59 +43:41
36. 28549 Marcus Laanesar                     M55      01:34:14 +48:56
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:03:52
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:04:47 +00:55
 3. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:05:03 +01:11
 4. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:05:17 +01:25
 5. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:05:26 +01:34
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:05:33 +01:41
 7. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:05:54 +02:02
 8. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:06:32 +02:40
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:07:21 +03:29
10. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:08:30 +04:38
M12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:25:53
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:27:37 +01:44
 3. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin                00:28:19 +02:26
 4. 11289 Rasmus Eensaar                       00:30:07 +04:14
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:31:24 +05:31
 6. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:37:02 +11:09
 7. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:39:17 +13:24
 8. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:39:25 +13:32
 9. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:40:00 +14:07
 9. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:40:00 +14:07
11. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:40:10 +14:17
12. 29319 Aleks Kolesnik                       00:41:52 +15:59
13. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:41:55 +16:02
14. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:42:07 +16:14
15. 30525 Aleksander Kannelmäe                 00:43:53 +18:00
16. 30523 Ruut Keerend                         00:44:03 +18:10
17. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:46:19 +20:26
18. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              x253       00:47:26 +21:33
19. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:53:17 +27:24
20. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:53:29 +27:36
21. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:54:14 +28:21
22. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:58:01 +32:08
23. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:59:28 +33:35
24. 21001 Egert Ots                            01:02:24 +36:31
25. 11779 Henri Evert               Hooler     01:02:31 +36:38
M14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:29:07
 2. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:32:39 +03:32
 3. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:40:09 +11:02
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:43:43 +14:36
 5. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:48:35 +19:28
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:53:07 +24:00
 7. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:55:40 +26:33
 8. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              x54        00:57:42 +28:35
 9. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:03:18 +34:11
10. 28629 Sebastian Salla                      01:05:47 +36:40
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:43:03
 2. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita Maj 01:24:40 +41:37
M18 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:45:22
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:47:57 +02:35
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:55:06 +09:44
 4. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:59:29 +14:07
 5. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:07:03 +21:41
 6. 28941 Madis Mäesalu                        01:38:44 +53:22
M21A Rada (3): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:53:08
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:53:22 +00:14
 3.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:56:13 +03:05
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:57:36 +04:28
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:57:50 +04:42
 6. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:58:11 +05:03
 7.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:02:30 +09:22
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:03:28 +10:20
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:04:40 +11:32
10.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:07:57 +14:49
11. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:09:08 +16:00
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:09:25 +16:17
13.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:09:47 +16:39
14.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:16:59 +23:51
15. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 01:22:56 +29:48
16.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:28:07 +34:59
17. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:37:03 +43:55
18.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:38:54 +45:46
19. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:44:02 +50:54
M21AL Rada (8): 17 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:39:07
 2. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:41:57 +02:50
 3.   759 Eero Raun                            00:43:51 +04:44
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:43:59 +04:52
 5.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:45:14 +06:07
 6.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm 00:45:27 +06:20
 7.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:45:48 +06:41
 8.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:45:55 +06:48
 9.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:46:47 +07:40
10.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:47:44 +08:37
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:48:24 +09:17
12.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:48:45 +09:38
13.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:49:14 +10:07
14.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:54:02 +14:55
15. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:54:34 +15:27
16.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:55:01 +15:54
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:56:11 +17:04
18.  3625 Janno Rillo                          00:56:32 +17:25
19.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   01:01:28 +22:21
20. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:01:58 +22:51
21. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:03:00 +23:53
22.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:03:02 +23:55
23.  2250 Riho Räni                            01:03:06 +23:59
24. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:03:19 +24:12
25. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:04:12 +25:05
26. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:14:35 +35:28
27.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:15:05 +35:58
28.  6003 Gregor Solna              CFC/Viimsi 01:18:54 +39:47
29.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:18:56 +39:49
30. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                        01:20:17 +41:10
31.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:21:34 +42:27
32.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:25:43 +46:36
33.     0 Marko Seier               x205       01:29:55 +50:48
34.  9670 Erik Ernits                          01:47:35 +68:28
M21B Rada (6): 17 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:48:12
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:34 +02:22
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:52:13 +04:01
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:53:36 +05:24
 5. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:54:15 +06:03
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:55:48 +07:36
 7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:59:07 +10:55
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:00:28 +12:16
 9. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:01:10 +12:58
10.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:01:36 +13:24
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:03:01 +14:49
12. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:04:18 +16:06
13.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:04:42 +16:30
14. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:06:35 +18:23
15. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:07:36 +19:24
16. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:11:59 +23:47
17.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:12:14 +24:02
18. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:13:02 +24:50
19. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA      01:13:32 +25:20
20.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:18:01 +29:49
21. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:20:05 +31:53
22.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:27:44 +39:32
23.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:30:24 +42:12
24. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:33:35 +45:23
25. 29810 Andrus Lepp               x176       01:35:18 +47:06
26. 30438 Olavi Lepp                           02:17:03 +88:51
M21BL Rada (13): 8 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:27:53
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:28:42 +00:49
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:58 +02:05
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:21 +04:28
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:26 +04:33
 6. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:34:29 +06:36
 7.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:35:24 +07:31
 8. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:38:22 +10:29
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:18 +11:25
10. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:39:49 +11:56
11. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:41:01 +13:08
12.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:41:21 +13:28
13. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:43:36 +15:43
14.  1759 Taavi Vallner             Orion      00:44:15 +16:22
15. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 00:46:14 +18:21
16.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:50:03 +22:10
17. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:51:56 +24:03
18. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 00:51:58 +24:05
19.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:52:36 +24:43
20. 30393 Ardo Mardisoo             x165       00:53:00 +25:07
21.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:58:59 +31:06
22.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:02:11 +34:18
23.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:21:25 +53:32
24.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:55:16 +87:23
M21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:25:33
 2.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:26:31 +00:58
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:27:58 +02:25
 4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:29:05 +03:32
 5. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:31:25 +05:52
 6. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:31:36 +06:03
 7. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:34:38 +09:05
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:34:52 +09:19
 9. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:35:52 +10:19
10.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:35:56 +10:23
11. 29547 Ragnar Grünberg                      00:37:10 +11:37
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:37:25 +11:52
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:40:16 +14:43
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:40:47 +15:14
15. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:42:08 +16:35
16.  5388 Juri Zaitsev                         00:42:29 +16:56
17.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:42:52 +17:19
18. 30388 Sigmar Lüüs                          00:44:15 +18:42
19. 30522 Eerik Kristjan Keerend    x113       00:45:09 +19:36
20.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:45:57 +20:24
21.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:48:57 +23:24
22. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:49:33 +24:00
23. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:50:17 +24:44
24. 26375 Matthias Salla                       00:51:13 +25:40
25. 21102 Sander Nõmm                          00:52:36 +27:03
26. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:55:16 +29:43
27. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin                        00:56:50 +31:17
28. 23333 Vladimir Jevdokimov                  01:00:36 +35:03
M35 Rada (3): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:58:52
 2.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:00:37 +01:45
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:00:47 +01:55
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:02:15 +03:23
 5.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:04:22 +05:30
 6. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:08:52 +10:00
 7.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:09:00 +10:08
 8.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:12:16 +13:24
 9. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:13:44 +14:52
10. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:18:15 +19:23
11. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:30:45 +31:53
M40 Rada (6): 17 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:49:26
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:51:41 +02:15
 3. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100      00:53:45 +04:19
 4.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:54:36 +05:10
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:57:02 +07:36
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:59 +09:33
 7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:59:13 +09:47
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:02:49 +13:23
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:04:25 +14:59
10.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:07:08 +17:42
11. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:11:09 +21:43
12.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:15:46 +26:20
13.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:16:46 +27:20
14. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:20:05 +30:39
15.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:20:46 +31:20
16. 26659 Staffan Vowles                       01:32:42 +43:16
M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:37:37
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:42:25 +04:48
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:46:34 +08:57
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:46:43 +09:06
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:46:50 +09:13
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:47:42 +10:05
 7.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:49:03 +11:26
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:49:42 +12:05
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:50:33 +12:56
10.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:53:40 +16:03
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:55:36 +17:59
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:56:19 +18:42
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:07:33 +29:56
14.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:09:52 +32:15
15.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler     01:17:31 +39:54
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:27:21 +49:44
M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:46:10
 2.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:49:02 +02:52
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:49:04 +02:54
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:49:58 +03:48
 5.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:51:19 +05:09
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:51:25 +05:15
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:34 +06:24
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:52:39 +06:29
 9.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:53:31 +07:21
10.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:55:12 +09:02
11.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:56:26 +10:16
12.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:56:47 +10:37
13. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:00:05 +13:55
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:01:14 +15:04
15.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:01:40 +15:30
16. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       01:08:42 +22:32
17.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:14:05 +27:55
18. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:33:21 +47:11
M55 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:45:18
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:48 +01:30
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:50:03 +04:45
 4.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:53:12 +07:54
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:53:26 +08:08
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:53:34 +08:16
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:53:41 +08:23
 8.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  00:53:47 +08:29
 9.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:54:51 +09:33
10.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:01:21 +16:03
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:03:11 +17:53
12.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:03:54 +18:36
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:06:18 +21:00
14.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:09:04 +23:46
15. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:21:45 +36:27
16.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:23:03 +37:45
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:27:30 +42:12
18.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:28:59 +43:41
19. 28549 Marcus Laanesar                      01:34:14 +48:56
M60 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:52:55
 2.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:59:50 +06:55
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:00:43 +07:48
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:02:00 +09:05
 5.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:05:54 +12:59
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:10:34 +17:39
 7.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:11:00 +18:05
 8.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:13:14 +20:19
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:22:55 +30:00
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:40:42
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:45:38 +04:56
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:47:02 +06:20
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:48:10 +07:28
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:50:56 +10:14
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:51:23 +10:41
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:52:52 +12:10
 8.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:52:57 +12:15
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:53:52 +13:10
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:57:33 +16:51
11.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:03:45 +23:03
12.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:10:40 +29:58
13.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:13:47 +33:05
14.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:21:13 +40:31
M70 Rada (13): 8 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:34
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:27 +01:53
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:05 +06:31
 4.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:47:02 +08:28
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:47:40 +09:06
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:48:39 +10:05
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:49:43 +11:09
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:55:06 +16:32
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:56:24 +17:50
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:56:58 +18:24
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:01:12 +22:38
12.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:04:05 +25:31
13.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:21:18 +42:44
M75 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:28:25
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:32:03 +03:38
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:33:28 +05:03
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:34:14 +05:49
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:41:27 +13:02
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:46:49 +18:24
 7.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:48:41 +20:16
 8.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:49:47 +21:22
 9.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:49:58 +21:33
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:50:01 +21:36
11.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:51:28 +23:03
12. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:56:35 +28:10
13.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:00:12 +31:47
14.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:08:00 +39:35
M80 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:39:37
M85 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          02:07:09
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:04:15
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:04:33 +00:18
 3. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:05:16 +01:01
 4. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:05:28 +01:13
 5. 29328 Karl Kristofer Roosvald              00:05:41 +01:26
 6. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:05:44 +01:29
 7. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:06:09 +01:54
 8. 22121 Alexander Levin                      00:06:18 +02:03
 9. 30240 Jane Zäro                            00:06:58 +02:43
10. 30183 Mart Zäro                            00:07:34 +03:19
11. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:07:55 +03:40
12. 30184 Johnie Zäro                          00:08:27 +04:12
13. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:09:07 +04:52
14. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:10:11 +05:56
15. 30239 George Zäro                          00:10:25 +06:10
16. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:10:34 +06:19
17. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:10:48 +06:33
18. 30060 Aleksander Puzdeev                   00:11:12 +06:57
19. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:11:25 +07:10
20. 30058 Paul Raja                            00:11:35 +07:20
21. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:11:59 +07:44
22. 30182 Harald Polli                         00:12:01 +07:46
23. 27319 Kert Viirmann                        00:12:04 +07:49
24. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:12:22 +08:07
25. 25852 Lennart Ehandi                       00:12:26 +08:11
26. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:12:33 +08:18
27. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:12:36 +08:21
28. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:12:41 +08:26
29. 30127 Frederik Polli                       00:12:47 +08:32
30. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:14:01 +09:46
31. 29327 Eduard Ehandi                        00:14:28 +10:13
32. 27898 Oskar Kall                           00:17:21 +13:06
33. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:18:02 +13:47
34. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:20:04 +15:49
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:04:55
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:05:06 +00:11
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:05:29 +00:34
 4. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:05:32 +00:37
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:05:33 +00:38
 6. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:09:11 +04:16
 7. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:11:20 +06:25
 8. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:11:58 +07:03
 9. 22129 Simona Vallner                       00:12:36 +07:41
10. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:16:29 +11:34
    25852 Svetlana Targonskaja                 DQ      
N12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:36:44
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:37:06 +00:22
 3. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:42:14 +05:30
 4. 16555 Roosi Eensaar                        00:42:40 +05:56
 5. 30309 Grete Kulmar                         00:42:41 +05:57
 6. 24589 Arabella Ainsoo                      00:44:37 +07:53
 7. 29806 Riin Alvin                x92        00:47:36 +10:52
 8. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:52:50 +16:06
 9. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:02:45 +26:01
N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:34:59
 2. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:38:13 +03:14
 3.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                    00:56:00 +21:01
 4. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                      00:56:03 +21:04
 5. 26658 Emma Vowles                          01:24:09 +49:10
N16 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:22:56
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:28:40 +05:44
 3. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:34:47 +11:51
 4. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:45:30 +22:34
 5. 29806 Riin Alvin                x58        00:57:39 +34:43
 6. 17489 Iida Virunurm                        01:12:47 +49:51
N18 Rada (13): 8 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:44:18
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:44:43 +00:25
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:08:12 +23:54
N21A Rada (8): 17 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:45:15
 2. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:46:55 +01:40
 3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:47:34 +02:19
 4.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:50:52 +05:37
 5. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:59:21 +14:06
 6.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:59:44 +14:29
 7.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:01:40 +16:25
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:04:37 +19:22
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:08:29 +23:14
10. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:15:24 +30:09
11.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:36:20 +51:05
N21B Rada (10): 13 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:52:37
 2.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:03:48 +11:11
 3.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:08:37 +16:00
 4.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:08:53 +16:16
 5. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        01:10:50 +18:13
 6. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:12:35 +19:58
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:14:27 +21:50
 8. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:14:51 +22:14
 9.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:15:16 +22:39
10. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:16:21 +23:44
11.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:33:03 +40:26
12. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        01:48:22 +55:45
N21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:35:58
 2. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    00:38:48 +02:50
 3.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:39:20 +03:22
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:40:41 +04:43
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:42:23 +06:25
 6. 10817 Sille Tamm                           00:43:41 +07:43
 7.  4492 Liis Venelaine                       00:45:09 +09:11
 8.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:52:40 +16:42
 9. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:54:58 +19:00
10.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:55:16 +19:18
11. 27379 Airi Laidla                          00:55:33 +19:35
12.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:55:59 +20:01
13. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       00:57:24 +21:26
14. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:57:56 +21:58
15. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:32:54 +56:56
16.     0 Keiu Silm                 x184       01:34:18 +58:20
17.     0 Krista Mahlakõiv          x116       01:35:16 +59:18
N35 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:51:45
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:14 +00:29
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:02:48 +11:03
 4.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     01:03:43 +11:58
 5. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:10:05 +18:20
 6.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:10:26 +18:41
 7. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:21:50 +30:05
 8. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:24:08 +32:23
N40 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:50:24
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:51:26 +01:02
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:51:39 +01:15
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:52:40 +02:16
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:57:06 +06:42
 6.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:01:28 +11:04
 7.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:02:06 +11:42
 8.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:02:22 +11:58
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:04:47 +14:23
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:05:11 +14:47
11.  8264 Katrin Koov                          01:06:26 +16:02
12.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:16:48 +26:24
13.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     01:20:07 +29:43
14. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:35:33 +45:09
15. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:35:53 +45:29
16. 28940 Ingrid Mäesalu                       01:38:11 +47:47
N45 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:52:10
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:55:18 +03:08
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:55:36 +03:26
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:56:47 +04:37
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:59:54 +07:44
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:02:33 +10:23
 7.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:34:52 +42:42
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:45:29
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:46:24 +00:55
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:58:20 +12:51
 4. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:58:38 +13:09
 5.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:04:09 +18:40
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:04:17 +18:48
 7.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:08:23 +22:54
 8.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:23:46 +38:17
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:45:58
 2.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:47:39 +01:41
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:04:03 +18:05
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:09:31 +23:33
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:10:03 +24:05
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:16:04 +30:06
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:31:12 +45:14
 8. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:46:28 +60:30
 9.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         02:04:00 +78:02
N60 Rada (13): 8 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:05
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:44:26 +06:21
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:44:50 +06:45
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:46:23 +08:18
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:46:32 +08:27
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:57:46 +19:41
 7.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:05:48 +27:43
 8.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:08:49 +30:44
 9.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:22:31 +44:26
N65 Rada (13): 8 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:53:56
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:58:29 +04:33
 3.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:59:09 +05:13
 4.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:38:33 +44:37
N70 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:40:30
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:57:34 +17:04
 3.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:39:05 +58:35
N75 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:50:06
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:58:31 +08:25
N80 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:36:49
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:48:34 +11:45
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:58:12 +21:23
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:11:07 +34:18
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:04:25
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:04:57 +00:32
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:06:26 +02:01
 4. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:06:29 +02:04
 5. 28392 Säde Riin Solna           MLA Viimsi 00:06:30 +02:05
 6. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa                        00:06:49 +02:24
 7. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:07:20 +02:55
 8. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:07:38 +03:13
 9. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:07:47 +03:22
10. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:07:57 +03:32
11. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:08:35 +04:10
12. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:09:31 +05:06
12. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:09:31 +05:06
14. 24897 Liina Venelaine                      00:09:34 +05:09
15. 30339 Elise Voitka                         00:09:41 +05:16
16. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:09:45 +05:20
17. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:09:54 +05:29
18. 30337 Jana Ivantsenko                      00:10:25 +06:00
19. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:10:30 +06:05
20. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:10:35 +06:10
21. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:11:08 +06:43
22. 30058 Anete Raja                           00:11:32 +07:07
23. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:11:53 +07:28
24. 30338 Gloria Allikmäe                      00:15:29 +11:04
25. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:15:57 +11:32
26. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko       00:15:58 +11:33
27. 30336 Marta Vaikma                         00:16:05 +11:40
28. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:16:12 +11:47
29. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:19:24 +14:59
30. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       00:20:23 +15:58
31. 29323 Kristi Viirmann                      00:21:00 +16:35
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:49:51 22p
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:15:21 22p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:21:41 22p
 4.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:34:40 22p
 5.  7958 Ulmi Lõoke                Põrgupõh   01:07:16 19p
 6.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   01:07:19 19p
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:04:05 18p
 8. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:11:33 17p
 9.  6441 Merle Lilleoru                       01:20:42 17p
10.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:48:56 17p
11. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:51:59 13p
12.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:54:26 13p
13.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:52:12 11p
14. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:06:02 11p
15.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:14:16 11p
16.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:40:46 10p
17. 16795 Rein Raikna                          00:56:06 10p
18. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:50:42 9p
19.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:50:45 9p
20. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:03:13 9p
20.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:03:13 9p
22. 30466 Mari-Ann Konksi                      01:03:14 9p
23. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           01:16:15 9p
24.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:49:14 8p
25.  6199 Ivar Hütt                 Hansapank  01:16:31 8p
26. 10818 Peeter Tamm                          01:18:01 8p
27.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:31:43 6p
28. 30058 Paul Murfitt                         00:32:30 5p
29.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:42:29 5p
    30233 Kalev Kauge               Põrgupõhja DQ       5p
31. 30337 Jana Ivantsenko                      00:06:05 4p
32. 22129 Simona Vallner                       00:06:39 4p
33.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:31:20 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.08.2018 22:35:17 OK TON