Tallinna neljapäevak 16.08.2018 Pikknõmm

16.08.2018
Korraldaja : Põrgupõhja
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M21A,M35): 20 KP 9.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike M21A     01:05:04
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:05:44 +00:40
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     01:06:49 +01:45
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:06:57 +01:53
 5.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu     M21A     01:07:45 +02:41
 6.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:07:59 +02:55
 7.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:09:36 +04:32
 8. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:11:47 +06:43
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:12:06 +07:02
10.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:13:07 +08:03
11.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:14:56 +09:52
12.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:15:00 +09:56
13.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:16:50 +11:46
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:18:06 +13:02
15.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand    M35      01:18:33 +13:29
16. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:18:46 +13:42
17.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:19:31 +14:27
18. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:23:09 +18:05
19.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21A     01:24:24 +19:20
20.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:26:16 +21:12
21.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:26:33 +21:29
22.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:29:10 +24:06
23. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:29:18 +24:14
24.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:31:14 +26:10
25.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:33:55 +28:51
26.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:34:01 +28:57
27. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:35:51 +30:47
28. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:36:33 +31:29
29.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK  M35      01:38:29 +33:25
30.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:44:12 +39:08
31.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21A     02:01:50 +56:46
#10 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA      M14      00:36:50
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:37:09 +00:19
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:39:45 +02:55
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N16      00:40:48 +03:58
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:45:51 +09:01
 6. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      00:47:30 +10:40
 7.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:47:40 +10:50
 8.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:48:19 +11:29
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:48:55 +12:05
10. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/LoM14      00:49:50 +13:00
11.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:50:09 +13:19
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:50:14 +13:24
13.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:51:02 +14:12
14.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:51:05 +14:15
15.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:53:37 +16:47
16.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M75      00:54:10 +17:20
17. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:56:18 +19:28
18.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:56:50 +20:00
19.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:57:53 +21:03
20. 29542 Maris Toropov             JOKA      N16      01:01:39 +24:49
21.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      01:06:11 +29:21
22. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N16      01:07:55 +31:05
23.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:09:09 +32:19
24.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:09:19 +32:29
25.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      01:11:04 +34:14
26.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:11:54 +35:04
27.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:14:06 +37:16
28.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:14:15 +37:25
29.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:16:31 +39:41
30.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      01:17:05 +40:15
31.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh  M80      01:46:14 +69:24
32.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:48:35 +71:45
33.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:48:44 +71:54
34.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh  N75      02:17:34 +100:44
#11 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:24:45
 2. 15979 Rasmus Randma                       M12      00:26:10 +01:25
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:28:37 +03:52
 4. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:29:51 +05:06
 5. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      00:29:52 +05:07
 6. 26631 Helena Raava              Aegviidu SN14      00:31:42 +06:57
 7. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin               M12      00:32:45 +08:00
 8. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury   M12      00:32:47 +08:02
 9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:33:45 +09:00
10. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Aegviidu SN12      00:36:47 +12:02
11. 23352 Kaspar Annus                        M12      00:37:09 +12:24
12. 28472 Ines-Eliis Rakaselg                 N12      00:37:29 +12:44
13. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA      N12      00:37:39 +12:54
13. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:37:39 +12:54
15. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:40:26 +15:41
16. 16530 Gregor Aibast                       M12      00:42:37 +17:52
17. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                    N14      00:44:08 +19:23
18. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:44:33 +19:48
19. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu     M12      00:45:39 +20:54
20. 30390 Iris Rannala                        M12      00:46:51 +22:06
21. 30337 Jana Ivantsenko                     N12      00:50:14 +25:29
22. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M12      00:56:03 +31:18
23. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                     M12      00:59:18 +34:33
24. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                     M12      00:59:28 +34:43
25. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N12      01:00:35 +35:50
26. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik                   M12      01:01:42 +36:57
27. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      01:02:53 +38:08
28. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      01:10:07 +45:22
29. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      01:20:40 +55:55
30. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      01:20:43 +55:58
31. 22134 Julius Raid                         M12      01:33:01 +68:16
32. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                        M12      01:33:48 +69:03
#12 Rada (M21BL): 15 KP 4.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:38:02
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:40:39 +02:37
 3.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD       M21BL    00:42:32 +04:30
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:44:58 +06:56
 5.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21BL    00:46:55 +08:53
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M21BL    00:48:01 +09:59
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:48:26 +10:24
 8.  1759 Taavi Vallner             Orion     M21BL    00:52:50 +14:48
 9.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:58:29 +20:27
10. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21BL    01:06:01 +27:59
11.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    01:07:46 +29:44
12.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:08:27 +30:25
#13 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova                   N8NR     00:08:53
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:09:05 +00:12
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:09:54 +01:01
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:10:35 +01:42
 5. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:11:10 +02:17
 6. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:12:22 +03:29
 7. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                   M8NR     00:12:38 +03:45
 8. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:14:36 +05:43
 9. 22121 Alexander Levin                     M8NR     00:15:32 +06:39
10. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:17:35 +08:42
11. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:17:51 +08:58
12. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:17:53 +09:00
13. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:18:00 +09:07
14. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:18:01 +09:08
15. 30391 Robert Rannala                      M8NR     00:18:03 +09:10
16. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:18:22 +09:29
17. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:19:26 +10:33
18. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:19:30 +10:37
19. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:19:39 +10:46
20. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:19:42 +10:49
21. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:19:59 +11:06
22. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:20:23 +11:30
23. 22135 Paula Raid                          N8NR     00:21:02 +12:09
24. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:23:10 +14:17
25. 30060 Aleksander Pozdeev                  M8NR     00:23:13 +14:20
26. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:23:19 +14:26
27. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:24:16 +15:23
28. 30340 Derek Kaljur              x51       M8NR     00:24:17 +15:24
29. 24892 Kerstin Loo                         N8NR     00:24:59 +16:06
30. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:26:31 +17:38
31. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:26:35 +17:42
32. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:27:10 +18:17
33. 21001 Egert Ots                           M8NR     00:27:19 +18:26
34. 28656 Holger Ots                          M8NR     00:29:21 +20:28
35. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:30:46 +21:53
36. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:30:59 +22:06
37. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:31:02 +22:09
38. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:32:37 +23:44
39. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:33:25 +24:32
40. 27216 Magnus Erik                         M8NR     00:34:34 +25:41
41. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:35:43 +26:50
42. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:38:17 +29:24
43. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                      N8NR     00:42:23 +33:30
44. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                       N8NR     00:51:08 +42:15
45. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku MM8NR     00:51:27 +42:34
#14 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:09:41
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA      N10TR    00:10:14 +00:33
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:10:41 +01:00
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:11:00 +01:19
 5. 27573 Janely Vilbu                        N10TR    00:11:49 +02:08
 6. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:11:50 +02:09
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:13:47 +04:06
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:14:58 +05:17
 9. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:16:14 +06:33
10. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                 N10TR    00:20:28 +10:47
11. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:21:14 +11:33
12. 22129 Simona Vallner                      N10TR    00:23:36 +13:55
13. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:24:22 +14:41
14. 16530 Gregor Aibast                       M10TR    00:25:31 +15:50
15. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                     N10TR    00:28:25 +18:44
16. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                      N10TR    00:34:44 +25:03
#2 Rada (M21B,M40): 18 KP 7.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:05:23
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:05:29 +00:06
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:06:35 +01:12
 4. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M40      01:07:02 +01:39
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:07:17 +01:54
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:07:22 +01:59
 7. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     01:07:45 +02:22
 8.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      01:07:58 +02:35
 9. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:08:02 +02:39
10.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:08:47 +03:24
11.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:09:44 +04:21
12.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola    M40      01:10:03 +04:40
13. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:10:25 +05:02
14.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:10:52 +05:29
15. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:22:59 +17:36
16.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:23:57 +18:34
17. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:24:22 +18:59
18. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:24:30 +19:07
19.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     01:26:42 +21:19
20.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:33:39 +28:16
21. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:33:50 +28:27
22. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:34:24 +29:01
23. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:34:49 +29:26
24.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     01:35:10 +29:47
25. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:40:52 +35:29
26.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:44:17 +38:54
27. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M40      01:45:59 +40:36
28. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      01:50:42 +45:19
29. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi  M21B     02:01:18 +55:55
30. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     02:03:15 +57:52
#3 Rada (M45,M50): 17 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:44:51
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:45:37 +00:46
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:49:18 +04:27
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:49:46 +04:55
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:53:07 +08:16
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:53:10 +08:19
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:53:21 +08:30
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      00:54:20 +09:29
 9.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:55:25 +10:34
10.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:55:30 +10:39
11. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:56:16 +11:25
12.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:59:07 +14:16
13.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:59:24 +14:33
14.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:59:30 +14:39
15.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:59:41 +14:50
16.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:01:04 +16:13
17.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:01:39 +16:48
18. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:02:32 +17:41
19.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M45      01:02:45 +17:54
20. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:03:07 +18:16
21.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      01:03:12 +18:21
22.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:03:52 +19:01
23.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      01:04:25 +19:34
24.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:04:58 +20:07
25.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:06:51 +22:00
26.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:07:13 +22:22
27.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:09:46 +24:55
28.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:14:04 +29:13
29. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:16:48 +31:57
30.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:18:29 +33:38
31.  5216 Art Arukaevu              Nordea    M45      01:19:32 +34:41
32.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M45      01:21:11 +36:20
33. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                       M45      01:29:17 +44:26
34.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:34:33 +49:42
35.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:38:24 +53:33
36.  3062 Tiit Annus                          M45      01:54:38 +69:47
37. 29540 Mait Vestre                         M45      03:07:53 +143:02
#4 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 17 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed    M21AL    00:41:50
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21AL    00:43:52 +02:02
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:45:50 +04:00
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:47:01 +05:11
 5.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed    M21AL    00:47:28 +05:38
 6.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:49:19 +07:29
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:51:20 +09:30
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:51:22 +09:32
 9.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    00:51:48 +09:58
10.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:56:12 +14:22
11.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:56:43 +14:53
12. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21AL    00:57:19 +15:29
13.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:57:39 +15:49
14.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    00:58:45 +16:55
15.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:58:56 +17:06
16.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:59:57 +18:07
17.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    01:01:16 +19:26
18. 17619 Raul Aava                           M21AL    01:02:06 +20:16
19.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    01:02:57 +21:07
20.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    01:03:26 +21:36
21. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    01:04:11 +22:21
22.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    01:05:29 +23:39
23.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:05:30 +23:40
24. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:05:44 +23:54
25.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    01:05:55 +24:05
26. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:06:02 +24:12
27.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:06:25 +24:35
28.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    N21A     01:07:09 +25:19
29.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:08:24 +26:34
30.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    M21AL    01:09:20 +27:30
31.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:10:13 +28:23
32.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:10:43 +28:53
33. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N21A     01:12:41 +30:51
34.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N21A     01:15:44 +33:54
35. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    01:18:21 +36:31
36. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    01:19:09 +37:19
37. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     01:20:05 +38:15
38.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    01:29:35 +47:45
39.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:31:00 +49:10
40. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- jaN21A     01:31:18 +49:28
41. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:31:26 +49:36
42. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21AL    01:32:32 +50:42
43.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M21AL    01:33:36 +51:46
44. 10684 Anneli Taal                         N21A     01:34:04 +52:14
45. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN21A     01:41:20 +59:30
46.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21AL    01:46:07 +64:17
47.  7222 Andres Välli              TagalapataM21AL    01:50:41 +68:51
48.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:56:20 +74:30
#5 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 17 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:48:15
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:48:16 +00:01
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:51:28 +03:13
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:52:36 +04:21
 5. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M55      00:54:28 +06:13
 6. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:55:39 +07:24
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:56:04 +07:49
 8.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:56:17 +08:02
 9.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:57:12 +08:57
10.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:57:31 +09:16
10.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:57:31 +09:16
12.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:59:15 +11:00
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:01:42 +13:27
14.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:02:11 +13:56
15.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:06:08 +17:53
16.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      01:06:14 +17:59
17.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:06:44 +18:29
18.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:08:25 +20:10
19.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:08:34 +20:19
20.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK M55      01:12:45 +24:30
21.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:14:12 +25:57
22.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:14:39 +26:24
23.  9963 Toomas Vinter                       M55      01:14:47 +26:32
24.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      01:15:02 +26:47
25.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:15:37 +27:22
26.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:16:08 +27:53
27.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:16:37 +28:22
28.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:17:38 +29:23
29.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:30:56 +42:41
30.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:36:32 +48:17
31.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:39:26 +51:11
32.   265 Jüri Kahn                           M60      01:39:56 +51:41
33.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:44:53 +56:38
#6 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 15 KP 4.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:51:22
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:53:03 +01:41
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:54:00 +02:38
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:55:25 +04:03
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:55:57 +04:35
 6.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:56:23 +05:01
 7. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv      N21B     00:56:31 +05:09
 8.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:57:14 +05:52
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:59:04 +07:42
10. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:59:13 +07:51
11.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:00:36 +09:14
12. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      01:00:44 +09:22
13.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      01:02:03 +10:41
14.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      01:03:46 +12:24
15. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      01:05:58 +14:36
16. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N45      01:06:34 +15:12
17.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:07:36 +16:14
18. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:07:53 +16:31
19. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:08:14 +16:52
20.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:09:40 +18:18
21. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     01:13:59 +22:37
22.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:17:28 +26:06
23. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21B     01:19:20 +27:58
24.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:20:37 +29:15
25.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:24:05 +32:43
26.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     01:25:46 +34:24
27. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller                  N21B     01:27:28 +36:06
28. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21B     01:29:41 +38:19
29. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N21B     01:35:36 +44:14
30.  2248 Ruth Aarma                          N45      02:13:50 +82:28
#7 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:44:31
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M65      00:45:31 +01:00
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:46:38 +02:07
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:49:22 +04:51
 5.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:52:09 +07:38
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:52:43 +08:12
 7.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:56:45 +12:14
 8.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:58:44 +14:13
 9.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:59:43 +15:12
10.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:59:53 +15:22
11.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      01:00:11 +15:40
12.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:00:41 +16:10
13.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:02:03 +17:32
14.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      01:03:08 +18:37
15.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N55      01:03:34 +19:03
16.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      01:06:08 +21:37
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:07:50 +23:19
18.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      01:08:39 +24:08
19.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:09:39 +25:08
20.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:10:12 +25:41
21.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:10:14 +25:43
22.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:10:35 +26:04
23.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:11:35 +27:04
24.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      01:12:26 +27:55
25.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:15:54 +31:23
26.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:16:49 +32:18
27. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA      M16      01:17:42 +33:11
28. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      01:19:25 +34:54
29.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:21:56 +37:25
30. 12425 Maret Viira                         N50      01:22:28 +37:57
31. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      M16      01:26:12 +41:41
32. 22944 Rasmus Tommula            Ambla SK  M16      01:39:43 +55:12
33.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:41:37 +57:06
34. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:44:31 +60:00
35.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:45:28 +60:57
36.  6412 Mare Randmaa                        N55      01:48:36 +64:05
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      02:17:54 +93:23
#8 Rada (N21C,M21C): 12 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:31:16
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:31:25 +00:09
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:31:37 +00:21
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:36:04 +04:48
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:38:19 +07:03
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21C     00:38:51 +07:35
 7. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:39:26 +08:10
 8.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N21C     00:39:41 +08:25
 9.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:39:51 +08:35
10.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:40:38 +09:22
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:40:52 +09:36
12.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:42:13 +10:57
13. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:42:51 +11:35
14. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:43:42 +12:26
15. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:44:19 +13:03
16. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:48:41 +17:25
17.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:50:51 +19:35
18. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:54:19 +23:03
19. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:54:56 +23:40
20.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:55:06 +23:50
21.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N21C     00:55:12 +23:56
22.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:55:40 +24:24
23. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita MajM21C     00:56:46 +25:30
24. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     00:57:10 +25:54
25. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21C     00:57:12 +25:56
26. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21C     00:57:23 +26:07
27. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21C     00:57:26 +26:10
28. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:57:51 +26:35
29. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:58:01 +26:45
30. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21C     01:03:16 +32:00
31.  8345 Merle Okermann                      M21C     01:05:44 +34:28
32.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:06:58 +35:42
33. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21C     01:09:09 +37:53
34.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:10:58 +39:42
#9 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M70): 14 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:38:54
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:41:22 +02:28
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:45:38 +06:44
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:48:35 +09:41
 5.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:49:00 +10:06
 6.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:50:18 +11:24
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:51:24 +12:30
 8.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:52:16 +13:22
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:53:18 +14:24
10. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:55:12 +16:18
11. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:55:34 +16:40
12.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:55:41 +16:47
13.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:56:24 +17:30
14. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:56:32 +17:38
15.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:58:44 +19:50
16. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      01:00:54 +22:00
17.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:02:16 +23:22
18. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      01:02:38 +23:44
19.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:04:15 +25:21
20.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      01:05:07 +26:13
21.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:09:05 +30:11
22.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      01:10:55 +32:01
23.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:20:00 +41:06
24.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:23:30 +44:36
25.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      01:59:16 +80:22
M10TR Rada (14): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:41
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:11:00 +01:19
 3. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:11:50 +02:09
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:13:47 +04:06
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:14:58 +05:17
 6. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:24:22 +14:41
 7. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:25:31 +15:50
M12 Rada (11): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:24:45
 2. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:26:10 +01:25
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:28:37 +03:52
 4. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin                00:32:45 +08:00
 5. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury    00:32:47 +08:02
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:33:45 +09:00
 7. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:37:09 +12:24
 8. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:37:39 +12:54
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:40:26 +15:41
10. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:42:37 +17:52
11. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:45:39 +20:54
12. 30390 Iris Rannala                         00:46:51 +22:06
13. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:56:03 +31:18
14. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:59:18 +34:33
15. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:59:28 +34:43
16. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik                    01:01:42 +36:57
17. 17245 Luka Puumets                         01:02:53 +38:08
18. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        01:10:07 +45:22
19. 22134 Julius Raid                          01:33:01 +68:16
20. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         01:33:48 +69:03
M14 Rada (10): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:36:50
 2. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:47:30 +10:40
 3. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/Lo 00:49:50 +13:00
 4. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:56:18 +19:28
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:11:04 +34:14
M16 Rada (7): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:12:26
 2. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       01:17:42 +05:16
 3. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:26:12 +13:46
 4. 22944 Rasmus Tommula            Ambla SK   01:39:43 +27:17
M18 Rada (6): 15 KP 4.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         01:00:44
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:05:58 +05:14
M21A Rada (1): 20 KP 9.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:05:04
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:05:44 +00:40
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  01:06:49 +01:45
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:06:57 +01:53
 5.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:07:45 +02:41
 6.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:07:59 +02:55
 7. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:11:47 +06:43
 8.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:14:56 +09:52
 9.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:15:00 +09:56
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:18:06 +13:02
11. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:18:46 +13:42
12.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:24:24 +19:20
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:29:10 +24:06
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:33:55 +28:51
15. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:35:51 +30:47
16.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 02:01:50 +56:46
M21AL Rada (4): 17 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:41:50
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:43:52 +02:02
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:50 +04:00
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:01 +05:11
 5.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:47:28 +05:38
 6.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:49:19 +07:29
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:20 +09:30
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:51:22 +09:32
 9.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:51:48 +09:58
10.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:56:43 +14:53
11. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:57:19 +15:29
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:57:39 +15:49
13.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:58:45 +16:55
14.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:58:56 +17:06
15.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:01:16 +19:26
16. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:02:06 +20:16
17.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:02:57 +21:07
18.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:03:26 +21:36
19. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:04:11 +22:21
20.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:05:29 +23:39
21.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:05:30 +23:40
22.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:05:55 +24:05
23. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:06:02 +24:12
24.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:06:25 +24:35
25.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:08:24 +26:34
26.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:09:20 +27:30
27.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:10:13 +28:23
28.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:10:43 +28:53
29. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:18:21 +36:31
30. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:19:09 +37:19
31.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:29:35 +47:45
32.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:31:00 +49:10
33. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:32:32 +50:42
34.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:33:36 +51:46
35.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:46:07 +64:17
36.  7222 Andres Välli              Tagalapata 01:50:41 +68:51
37.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:56:20 +74:30
M21B Rada (2): 18 KP 7.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:05:29
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:07:17 +01:48
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:07:45 +02:16
 4. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:08:02 +02:33
 5. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:10:25 +04:56
 6. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:22:59 +17:30
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:23:57 +18:28
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:24:30 +19:01
 9.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:26:42 +21:13
10. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:33:50 +28:21
11. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:34:24 +28:55
12. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:34:49 +29:20
13.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:35:10 +29:41
14.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:44:17 +38:48
15. 11491 Priit Vendik              Merevägi   02:01:18 +55:49
16. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       02:03:15 +57:46
M21BL Rada (12): 15 KP 4.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:38:02
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:40:39 +02:37
 3.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD        00:42:32 +04:30
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:44:58 +06:56
 5.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:46:55 +08:53
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:48:01 +09:59
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:48:26 +10:24
 8.  1759 Taavi Vallner             Orion      00:52:50 +14:48
 9.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:58:29 +20:27
10. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:06:01 +27:59
11.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   01:07:46 +29:44
12.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:08:27 +30:25
M21C Rada (8): 12 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:31:16
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:31:25 +00:09
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:31:37 +00:21
 4.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:38:19 +07:03
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:38:51 +07:35
 6. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:39:26 +08:10
 7.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:39:51 +08:35
 8.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:40:38 +09:22
 9. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:40:52 +09:36
10.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:42:13 +10:57
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:43:42 +12:26
12. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:48:41 +17:25
13.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:50:51 +19:35
14. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:54:19 +23:03
15.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:55:06 +23:50
16. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita Maj 00:56:46 +25:30
17. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:57:51 +26:35
18. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:58:01 +26:45
19.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:05:44 +34:28
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 9.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:09:36
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:12:06 +02:30
 3.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:13:07 +03:31
 4.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:16:50 +07:14
 5.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     01:18:33 +08:57
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:19:31 +09:55
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:23:09 +13:33
 8.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:26:16 +16:40
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:26:33 +16:57
10. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:29:18 +19:42
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:31:14 +21:38
12.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:34:01 +24:25
13. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:36:33 +26:57
14.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:38:29 +28:53
15.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:44:12 +34:36
M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 7.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:05:23
 2.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:06:35 +01:12
 3. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:07:02 +01:39
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:07:22 +01:59
 5.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 01:07:58 +02:35
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:08:47 +03:24
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:09:44 +04:21
 8.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     01:10:03 +04:40
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:10:52 +05:29
10. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:24:22 +18:59
11.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:33:39 +28:16
12. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:40:52 +35:29
13. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:45:59 +40:36
14. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:50:42 +45:19
M45 Rada (3): 17 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:44:51
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:45:37 +00:46
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:49:46 +04:55
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:53:10 +08:19
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:21 +08:30
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:54:20 +09:29
 7. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:56:16 +11:25
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:59:07 +14:16
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:59:24 +14:33
10.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:59:30 +14:39
11.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:02:45 +17:54
12. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:03:07 +18:16
13.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:03:52 +19:01
14.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:06:51 +22:00
15.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:07:13 +22:22
16.  5216 Art Arukaevu              Nordea     01:19:32 +34:41
17.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:21:11 +36:20
18. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:29:17 +44:26
19.  3062 Tiit Annus                           01:54:38 +69:47
20. 29540 Mait Vestre                          03:07:53 +143:02
M50 Rada (3): 17 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:49:18
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:53:07 +03:49
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:55:25 +06:07
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:55:30 +06:12
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:59:41 +10:23
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:01:04 +11:46
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:01:39 +12:21
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:02:32 +13:14
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:03:12 +13:54
10.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:04:25 +15:07
11.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:04:58 +15:40
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:09:46 +20:28
13.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:14:04 +24:46
14. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:16:48 +27:30
15.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:18:29 +29:11
16.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:34:33 +45:15
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:38:24 +49:06
M55 Rada (5): 17 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:48:15
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:48:16 +00:01
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:51:28 +03:13
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:52:36 +04:21
 5. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:54:28 +06:13
 6. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:55:39 +07:24
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:56:04 +07:49
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:57:31 +09:16
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:57:31 +09:16
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:59:15 +11:00
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:01:42 +13:27
12.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:02:11 +13:56
13.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:06:08 +17:53
14.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:12:45 +24:30
15.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:14:12 +25:57
16.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:14:47 +26:32
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:39:26 +51:11
18.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:44:53 +56:38
M60 Rada (5): 17 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:56:17
 2.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:06:14 +09:57
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:06:44 +10:27
 4.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:08:25 +12:08
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:08:34 +12:17
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:14:39 +18:22
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:15:37 +19:20
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:16:08 +19:51
 9.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:16:37 +20:20
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:17:38 +21:21
11.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:30:56 +34:39
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:36:32 +40:15
13.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:39:56 +43:39
M65 Rada (7): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:44:31
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:45:31 +01:00
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:49:22 +04:51
 4.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:52:09 +07:38
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:52:43 +08:12
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:58:44 +14:13
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:00:11 +15:40
 8.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:02:03 +17:32
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:09:39 +25:08
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:10:35 +26:04
11.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:15:54 +31:23
12.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:21:56 +37:25
13.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:41:37 +57:06
M70 Rada (9): 14 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:54
 2.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:45:38 +06:44
 3.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:24 +12:30
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:53:18 +14:24
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:56:24 +17:30
 6. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:56:32 +17:38
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:58:44 +19:50
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:02:16 +23:22
 9. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:02:38 +23:44
10.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:09:05 +30:11
11.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:10:55 +32:01
12.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:23:30 +44:36
13.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:59:16 +80:22
M75 Rada (10): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:45
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:45:51 +06:06
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:48:55 +09:10
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:50:09 +10:24
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:50:14 +10:29
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:51:05 +11:20
 7.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:54:10 +14:25
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:56:50 +17:05
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:57:53 +18:08
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:09:19 +29:34
11.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:11:54 +32:09
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:14:06 +34:21
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:14:15 +34:30
14.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:17:05 +37:20
M80 Rada (10): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:48:19
 2.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh   01:46:14 +57:55
M85 Rada (10): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:48:35
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:48:44 +00:09
M8NR Rada (13): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:09:05
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:09:54 +00:49
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:12:22 +03:17
 4. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                    00:12:38 +03:33
 5. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:14:36 +05:31
 6. 22121 Alexander Levin                      00:15:32 +06:27
 7. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:17:51 +08:46
 8. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:17:53 +08:48
 9. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:18:00 +08:55
10. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:18:01 +08:56
11. 30391 Robert Rannala                       00:18:03 +08:58
12. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:18:22 +09:17
13. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:19:26 +10:21
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:19:30 +10:25
15. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:19:42 +10:37
16. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:19:59 +10:54
17. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:20:23 +11:18
18. 30060 Aleksander Pozdeev                   00:23:13 +14:08
19. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:23:19 +14:14
20. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:24:16 +15:11
21. 30340 Derek Kaljur              x51        00:24:17 +15:12
22. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:26:31 +17:26
23. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:27:10 +18:05
24. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:27:19 +18:14
25. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:29:21 +20:16
26. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:30:46 +21:41
27. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:30:59 +21:54
28. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:31:02 +21:57
29. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:34:34 +25:29
30. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:51:27 +42:22
N10TR Rada (14): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:10:14
 2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:10:41 +00:27
 3. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         00:11:49 +01:35
 4. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:16:14 +06:00
 5. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                  00:20:28 +10:14
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:21:14 +11:00
 7. 22129 Simona Vallner                       00:23:36 +13:22
 8. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      00:28:25 +18:11
 9. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                       00:34:44 +24:30
N12 Rada (11): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:29:52
 2. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Aegviidu S 00:36:47 +06:55
 3. 28472 Ines-Eliis Rakaselg                  00:37:29 +07:37
 4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:37:39 +07:47
 5. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:44:33 +14:41
 6. 30337 Jana Ivantsenko                      00:50:14 +20:22
 7. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:00:35 +30:43
 8. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    01:20:40 +50:48
 9. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:20:43 +50:51
N14 Rada (11): 9 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:29:51
 2. 26631 Helena Raava              Aegviidu S 00:31:42 +01:51
 3. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:44:08 +14:17
N16 Rada (10): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:37:09
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:40:48 +03:39
 3. 29542 Maris Toropov             JOKA       01:01:39 +24:30
 4. 21893 Liisi Kask                           01:07:55 +30:46
N18 Rada (9): 14 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:41:22
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:55:34 +14:12
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:00:54 +19:32
N21A Rada (4): 17 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:56:12
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:59:57 +03:45
 3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:05:44 +09:32
 4.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:07:09 +10:57
 5. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:12:41 +16:29
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:15:44 +19:32
 7. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:20:05 +23:53
 8. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:31:18 +35:06
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:31:26 +35:14
10. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:34:04 +37:52
11. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:41:20 +45:08
N21B Rada (6): 15 KP 4.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:56:31
 2.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:57:14 +00:43
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:07:53 +11:22
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:09:40 +13:09
 5. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:13:59 +17:28
 6.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:17:28 +20:57
 7. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:19:20 +22:49
 8.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:20:37 +24:06
 9.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:25:46 +29:15
10. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller                   01:27:28 +30:57
11. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:29:41 +33:10
12. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:35:36 +39:05
N21C Rada (8): 12 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:36:04
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:39:41 +03:37
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:42:51 +06:47
 4. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:44:19 +08:15
 5. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:54:56 +18:52
 6.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:55:12 +19:08
 7.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:55:40 +19:36
 8. 26306 Helen Prommik                        00:57:10 +21:06
 9. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          00:57:12 +21:08
10. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        00:57:23 +21:19
11. 26328 Reet Otsus                           00:57:26 +21:22
12. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:03:16 +27:12
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:06:58 +30:54
14. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:09:09 +33:05
15.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:10:58 +34:54
N35 Rada (5): 17 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:57:12
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:15:02 +17:50
N40 Rada (6): 15 KP 4.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:51:22
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:55:25 +04:03
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:55:57 +04:35
 4.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:56:23 +05:01
 5.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:59:04 +07:42
 6.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:02:03 +10:41
 7.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       01:03:46 +12:24
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:07:36 +16:14
 9. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:08:14 +16:52
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:24:05 +32:43
N45 Rada (6): 15 KP 4.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:53:03
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:54:00 +00:57
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:59:13 +06:10
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:00:36 +07:33
 5. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:06:34 +13:31
 6.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           02:13:50 +80:47
N50 Rada (7): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:46:38
 2.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:59:43 +13:05
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:59:53 +13:15
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:00:41 +14:03
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:06:08 +19:30
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:07:50 +21:12
 7.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:08:39 +22:01
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:10:14 +23:36
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:11:35 +24:57
10.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:16:49 +30:11
11. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:19:25 +32:47
12. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:22:28 +35:50
N55 Rada (7): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:56:45
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:03:08 +06:23
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     01:03:34 +06:49
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:10:12 +13:27
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:44:31 +47:46
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:45:28 +48:43
 7.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         01:48:36 +51:51
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 02:17:54 +81:09
N60 Rada (9): 14 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:48:35
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:49:00 +00:25
 3. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:55:12 +06:37
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:55:41 +07:06
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:05:07 +16:32
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:20:00 +31:25
N65 Rada (9): 14 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:50:18
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:52:16 +01:58
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:04:15 +13:57
N70 Rada (10): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:51:02
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:06:11 +15:09
N75 Rada (10): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   02:17:34
N80 Rada (10): 12 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:47:40
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:53:37 +05:57
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:09:09 +21:29
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:16:31 +28:51
N8NR Rada (13): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova                    00:08:53
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:35 +01:42
 3. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:11:10 +02:17
 4. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:17:35 +08:42
 5. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:19:39 +10:46
 6. 22135 Paula Raid                           00:21:02 +12:09
 7. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:23:10 +14:17
 8. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:24:59 +16:06
 9. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:26:35 +17:42
10. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:32:37 +23:44
11. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:33:25 +24:32
12. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:35:43 +26:50
13. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:38:17 +29:24
14. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                       00:42:23 +33:30
15. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:51:08 +42:15
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:21:03 25p
 2.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:52:31 23p
 3.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:29:56 23p
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:41:06 20p
 5.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          01:04:34 17p
 6.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:05:16 17p
 7. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:08:10 16p
 8. 29549 Akim Ivantsenko                      01:57:41 16p
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          01:06:34 15p
10.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:58:24 14p
11. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:11:42 14p
12. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:12:49 14p
13. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:51:09 14p
14. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:20:21 13p
15.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:58:26 12p
16.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:12:21 12p
17. 26632 Kristjan Raava            Aegviidu S 01:33:42 12p
18.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:49:22 11p
19. 29553 Indrek Noor               Aegviidu K 00:56:32 11p
20.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:07:06 11p
21.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:52:44 10p
22. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:19:42 10p
23.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:36:58 9p
24. 30389 Valeria Pozdeva                      00:37:13 9p
25.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:42:54 9p
26. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:56:15 9p
27.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:50:54 9p
28. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:58:42 8p
29. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:06:05 8p
30. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:38:46 8p
31.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:34:27 6p
32. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          01:06:45 5p
33.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:34:00 4p
34.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:04:45 2p
35. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:32:17 2p
36. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:31:08 1p
37. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:31:10 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.08.2018 20:42:37 OK TON