Tallinna neljapäevak 23.08.2018 Loksa

23.08.2018
Korraldaja : Kooperaator
Rajameister : Mairo Kirss
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N8NR     00:06:35
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:06:39 +00:04
 3. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:07:07 +00:32
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:07:10 +00:35
 5. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:07:33 +00:58
 6. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:07:54 +01:19
 7. 27047 Pipilisa Rajamägi                   N8NR     00:09:20 +02:45
 8. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko      N8NR     00:09:23 +02:48
 9. 27326 Hannabel Teern            Lasteaed  N8NR     00:10:01 +03:26
10. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:11:14 +04:39
11. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M8NR     00:11:37 +05:02
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                     M8NR     00:11:40 +05:05
13. 22121 Alexander Levin                     M8NR     00:12:05 +05:30
14. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:12:34 +05:59
15. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         Põlva linnN8NR     00:13:20 +06:45
16. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:13:34 +06:59
17. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:13:35 +07:00
18. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:13:38 +07:03
19. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:13:59 +07:24
20. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N8NR     00:14:18 +07:43
21. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko      N8NR     00:14:37 +08:02
22. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:15:24 +08:49
23. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:17:44 +11:09
24. 30060 Aleksander Pozdeev                  M8NR     00:18:10 +11:35
25. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:18:19 +11:44
26. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:18:20 +11:45
27. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:18:24 +11:49
28. 29324 Iida Viirmann                       N8NR     00:22:41 +16:06
29. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:24:30 +17:55
30. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:25:04 +18:29
31. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:25:14 +18:39
32. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:25:40 +19:05
33. 26663 Jaagup Karin                        M8NR     00:26:07 +19:32
34. 28473 Madli Karin                         N8NR     00:26:17 +19:42
35. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:26:56 +20:21
#10 Rada (N21C,M21C): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:18:10
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:18:42 +00:32
 3.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv      M21C     00:19:15 +01:05
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:19:20 +01:10
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:20:07 +01:57
 6.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:20:37 +02:27
 7.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:20:38 +02:28
 8. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      M21C     00:21:22 +03:12
 9. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:21:31 +03:21
10. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21C     00:21:35 +03:25
11. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     00:21:47 +03:37
12.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:22:28 +04:18
13.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:23:07 +04:57
14. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:23:39 +05:29
15. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:24:53 +06:43
16. 11469 Margus Metsküla           TransfenniM21C     00:25:10 +07:00
17.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:25:33 +07:23
18. 11499 Veiko Kurg                          M21C     00:26:00 +07:50
19. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21C     00:26:02 +07:52
20.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N21C     00:26:20 +08:10
21. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:27:28 +09:18
22.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:27:42 +09:32
23. 26525 Aive Mõttus                         N21C     00:27:43 +09:33
24.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:27:53 +09:43
25. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:28:58 +10:48
26.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:29:08 +10:58
27.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:30:49 +12:39
28. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:31:45 +13:35
29. 12764 Kalev Liibert                       M21C     00:32:39 +14:29
30. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:32:42 +14:32
31.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:33:41 +15:31
32.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N21C     00:34:38 +16:28
33. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                   N21C     00:35:03 +16:53
34. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:36:09 +17:59
35. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                       N21C     00:36:14 +18:04
36. 30142 Kaja Köster                         N21C     00:36:19 +18:09
37.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:36:39 +18:29
38.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:37:06 +18:56
39. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     00:38:21 +20:11
40. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ        N21C     00:39:59 +21:49
41. 29583 Anzelika  Kurgmann                  N21C     00:40:44 +22:34
42.     0 Valeria Pozdeva           x147      N21C     00:43:15 +25:05
43. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21C     00:43:35 +25:25
44. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21C     00:43:53 +25:43
45. 30243 Krista Mahlakõiv                    N21C     00:45:07 +26:57
46.     0 Helen Olonen              x161      N21C     00:47:46 +29:36
47. 29785 Merike Raudla                       N21C     00:47:50 +29:40
48. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N21C     00:50:36 +32:26
49.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     00:55:55 +37:45
    22688 Toivo Päärson                       M21C     DQ      
#11 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 15 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:26:14
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:26:22 +00:08
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:29:43 +03:29
 4. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:29:49 +03:35
 5.     0 Heino Reivek              x118      M21BL    00:29:58 +03:44
 6.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:30:01 +03:47
 7. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:30:09 +03:55
 8. 25478 Jaen Ots                            M21BL    00:30:14 +04:00
 9.     0 Joosep Järve              x256      M21BL    00:30:30 +04:16
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:31:29 +05:15
11.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:31:45 +05:31
12. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                     N18      00:33:09 +06:55
13.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:33:16 +07:02
14.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:33:27 +07:13
15.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:33:44 +07:30
16.     0 Priit Kivisilla           x251      M21BL    00:33:59 +07:45
17. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:34:42 +08:28
18.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:35:02 +08:48
19. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:35:51 +09:37
20.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:35:54 +09:40
21.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:36:42 +10:28
22.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:37:11 +10:57
23. 27136 Engela Rajamägi                     N18      00:38:55 +12:41
24.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:41:49 +15:35
25.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:43:25 +17:11
26.     0 Andrei Minejev            x299      M21BL    00:43:31 +17:17
27.     0 Rauno Tilts               x300      M21BL    00:43:35 +17:21
28.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:44:01 +17:47
29.     0 Arnold Metsis             x304      M21BL    00:44:13 +17:59
30.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:46:07 +19:53
31.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      00:47:04 +20:50
32.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      00:47:23 +21:09
33.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:47:29 +21:15
34. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      00:47:31 +21:17
35.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:48:45 +22:31
36.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:50:21 +24:07
37.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      00:51:13 +24:59
38.     0 Jörgen Vanamõisa          x331      M21BL    00:51:53 +25:39
39.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M70      00:51:58 +25:44
40.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:52:43 +26:29
41.     0 Daniel Sei                x333      M21BL    00:55:13 +28:59
42.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      00:57:57 +31:43
43.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:00:21 +34:07
44. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      01:01:41 +35:27
45. 21204 Tiina Krutob                        M21BL    01:02:42 +36:28
46.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:03:16 +37:02
47.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:05:39 +39:25
48.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21BL    01:08:36 +42:22
49.   334 Urve Kain                 TON       N60      01:18:31 +52:17
#12 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM14      00:20:10
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv      M14      00:20:31 +00:21
 3. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N16      00:21:07 +00:57
 4. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:21:10 +01:00
 5.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:22:13 +02:03
 6. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                     M14      00:22:32 +02:22
 7. 30397 Kuldar Süda               x55       M14      00:23:13 +03:03
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:26:07 +05:57
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:26:40 +06:30
10.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:26:43 +06:33
11.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:27:46 +07:36
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:28:57 +08:47
13.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:29:46 +09:36
14. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:30:41 +10:31
15.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:30:49 +10:39
16.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:31:19 +11:09
17.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:32:48 +12:38
18.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:33:51 +13:41
19.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:34:13 +14:03
20.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:34:33 +14:23
21.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:34:57 +14:47
22.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:37:20 +17:10
23.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:37:33 +17:23
24.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:37:41 +17:31
25.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:39:31 +19:21
26.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:40:14 +20:04
27.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:40:18 +20:08
28. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:40:24 +20:14
29. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      00:42:26 +22:16
30. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N16      00:43:30 +23:20
31. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON       M14      00:45:22 +25:12
32.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      00:47:25 +27:15
33.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      00:48:02 +27:52
34.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh  M80      01:00:50 +40:40
35.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh  N75      01:04:46 +44:36
36.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:17:59 +57:49
#13 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:18:42
 2. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh  M12      00:19:18 +00:36
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:21:29 +02:47
 4. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:21:56 +03:14
 5. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                    N14      00:22:02 +03:20
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:24:14 +05:32
 7. 30493 Alisa Kask                x117      N12      00:24:16 +05:34
 8. 30492 Johanna Süda              x115      N12      00:24:19 +05:37
 9. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N14      00:27:11 +08:29
10. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:27:39 +08:57
11. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin               M12      00:28:43 +10:01
12. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      00:28:52 +10:10
13. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme M12      00:29:38 +10:56
14. 18562 Robert Kenneth Järve      SK Fortis M12      00:34:28 +15:46
15. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:34:29 +15:47
16. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:34:31 +15:49
17. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:38:58 +20:16
18. 30495 Epp Külmsaar              x237      N12      00:39:31 +20:49
19. 30497 Anni-Leene Keedus         x239      N12      00:39:34 +20:52
20.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                   N14      00:39:51 +21:09
21. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                     N14      00:40:00 +21:18
22. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                     M12      00:40:03 +21:21
23. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:41:17 +22:35
24. 11764 Ingela Lehtla             Saku      N14      00:46:46 +28:04
25. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:47:47 +29:05
    23264 Kädi Ülle                           N12      DQ      
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:07:46
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:07:57 +00:11
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:08:21 +00:35
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:10:33 +02:47
 5. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:10:48 +03:02
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:11:12 +03:26
 7. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:12:04 +04:18
 8. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:27:14 +19:28
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 27 KP 9.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:53:02
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:56:22 +03:20
 3.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      00:59:27 +06:25
 4.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike M21A     01:01:04 +08:02
 5.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:01:08 +08:06
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:02:11 +09:09
 7. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:03:38 +10:36
 8.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21A     01:04:08 +11:06
 9. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            RahandusmiM21A     01:04:23 +11:21
10.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:06:50 +13:48
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:07:30 +14:28
12.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:08:37 +15:35
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:11:11 +18:09
14.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:11:26 +18:24
15.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M35      01:11:28 +18:26
16.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:12:24 +19:22
17.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:14:12 +21:10
18.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:14:23 +21:21
19. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:15:02 +22:00
20. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:18:06 +25:04
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 21 KP 7.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:42:15
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:44:59 +02:44
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:46:12 +03:57
 4.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:48:56 +06:41
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     00:49:14 +06:59
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:49:16 +07:01
 7. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     00:49:20 +07:05
 8. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      00:49:38 +07:23
 9.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:50:15 +08:00
10. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     00:50:20 +08:05
11. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21B     00:50:58 +08:43
12. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     00:51:32 +09:17
13.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:51:41 +09:26
13.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:51:41 +09:26
15.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     00:53:05 +10:50
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:53:12 +10:57
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:53:57 +11:42
18. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     00:54:29 +12:14
19.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      00:54:41 +12:26
20.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      00:55:00 +12:45
21. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      00:56:25 +14:10
22. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      00:56:31 +14:16
23. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      00:56:46 +14:31
24. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21B     00:57:37 +15:22
25.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M21B     00:57:44 +15:29
26.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      00:58:00 +15:45
27. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:58:28 +16:13
28.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                       M21B     01:01:02 +18:47
29. 26111 Mihkel Adler                        M21B     01:01:12 +18:57
30. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna  M21B     01:01:20 +19:05
31.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:02:21 +20:06
32. 26077 Joosep Paats                        M21B     01:02:32 +20:17
33. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:04:41 +22:26
34.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:05:05 +22:50
35. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:05:51 +23:36
36.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M40      01:06:00 +23:45
37. 16795 Rein Raikna                         M40      01:07:45 +25:30
38. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:11:24 +29:09
39. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M40      01:11:50 +29:35
40. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh  M21B     01:13:39 +31:24
41. 21562 Riho Salumäe                        M21B     01:24:35 +42:20
42. 30093 Marek Mikk                          M40      01:46:36 +64:21
#5 Rada (M45,M50): 21 KP 6.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M45      00:47:12
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:48:39 +01:27
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:48:41 +01:29
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:48:58 +01:46
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:49:18 +02:06
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M45      00:49:47 +02:35
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:49:59 +02:47
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:50:18 +03:06
 9.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:50:42 +03:30
10.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:50:46 +03:34
11.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:51:31 +04:19
12.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:52:34 +05:22
13.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:53:04 +05:52
14.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:53:10 +05:58
15. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:54:13 +07:01
16.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:54:21 +07:09
17.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      00:54:46 +07:34
18.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:55:45 +08:33
19.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:55:46 +08:34
20.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:55:56 +08:44
21.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:56:40 +09:28
22.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      00:58:25 +11:13
23.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      00:58:31 +11:19
24. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M45      01:00:07 +12:55
25.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:00:09 +12:57
26.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M45      01:01:24 +14:12
27.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:06:06 +18:54
28.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:06:37 +19:25
29.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M45      01:07:05 +19:53
30.  6578 Andres Aavik                        M45      01:07:54 +20:42
31.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:08:56 +21:44
32.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M45      01:17:49 +30:37
33.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M45      01:18:46 +31:34
34. 27384 Arvo Liivamägi                      M50      01:33:47 +46:35
#6 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 19 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    00:44:53
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:44:55 +00:02
 3.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:45:26 +00:33
 4. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21AL    00:46:15 +01:22
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:46:35 +01:42
 6.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:46:43 +01:50
 7.   275 Martti Parve              Peko      M21AL    00:46:48 +01:55
 8. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:46:58 +02:05
 9.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:47:34 +02:41
10. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:48:07 +03:14
11.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:49:52 +04:59
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:50:08 +05:15
13.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:51:03 +06:10
14.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko      N21A     00:51:56 +07:03
15. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:52:15 +07:22
16.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:52:29 +07:36
17.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     00:52:50 +07:57
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:52:57 +08:04
19.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:53:33 +08:40
20.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:53:53 +09:00
21.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    00:54:04 +09:11
22. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    00:56:15 +11:22
23. 17619 Raul Aava                           M21AL    00:56:21 +11:28
24.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     00:56:30 +11:37
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    00:56:51 +11:58
26.  8100 Ahti Heinla                         M21AL    00:57:49 +12:56
27.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    00:57:58 +13:05
28.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    00:58:43 +13:50
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:00:26 +15:33
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:01:45 +16:52
31. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21A     01:01:46 +16:53
32. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    01:01:47 +16:54
33. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- jaN21A     01:02:52 +17:59
34.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:03:01 +18:08
35. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:03:31 +18:38
36.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:08:50 +23:57
37. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:12:51 +27:58
38. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN21A     01:15:19 +30:26
39.  7222 Andres Välli              TagalapataM21AL    01:18:50 +33:57
40.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:20:07 +35:14
41.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:32:35 +47:42
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:39:15 +54:22
#7 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 14 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:38:31
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:43:16 +04:45
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:43:45 +05:14
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:44:00 +05:29
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:47:19 +08:48
 6.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:49:50 +11:19
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:50:00 +11:29
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:50:02 +11:31
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:52:56 +14:25
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:53:39 +15:08
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      00:54:22 +15:51
12.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:58:34 +20:03
12.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      00:58:34 +20:03
14.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:58:42 +20:11
15.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      00:58:44 +20:13
16.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:58:51 +20:20
17.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:59:02 +20:31
18.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      00:59:13 +20:42
19.  4508 Rein Kaasik                         M55      01:00:25 +21:54
20.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:05:32 +27:01
21.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:20:10 +41:39
22.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M60      01:29:07 +50:36
#8 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 18 KP 5.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:33:08
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:35:59 +02:51
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:38:33 +05:25
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:39:57 +06:49
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:40:21 +07:13
 6.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:40:30 +07:22
 7.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:41:11 +08:03
 8.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:41:22 +08:14
 9. 27335 Kaarel Eelmäe                       M18      00:41:32 +08:24
10.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:42:17 +09:09
11.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:42:28 +09:20
12. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:43:23 +10:15
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:43:31 +10:23
14. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     00:43:40 +10:32
15. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:43:51 +10:43
16.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:44:01 +10:53
17. 30396 Kristo Metus              x8        M18      00:44:15 +11:07
18.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:44:32 +11:24
19.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:44:43 +11:35
20.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:45:43 +12:35
21.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:45:52 +12:44
22.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:46:25 +13:17
23.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:46:26 +13:18
24.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:46:28 +13:20
25.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK    N21B     00:46:39 +13:31
26.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:46:53 +13:45
27.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:46:54 +13:46
28.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      00:47:43 +14:35
29.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:48:30 +15:22
30.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     00:48:50 +15:42
31.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      00:49:00 +15:52
32. 20379 Marko Metus                         M18      00:49:53 +16:45
33.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     00:49:54 +16:46
34.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21B     00:50:04 +16:56
35.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21B     00:50:37 +17:29
36.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      00:50:39 +17:31
37.  6686 Triin Lillsoo             Põrgupõh  N21B     00:52:42 +19:34
38. 28461 Tiina Suvi                          N21B     00:53:09 +20:01
39. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N45      00:53:10 +20:02
40. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:54:33 +21:25
41.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     00:54:46 +21:38
42.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:54:59 +21:51
43. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop      N21B     00:55:13 +22:05
44. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh  N21B     00:59:38 +26:30
45. 20266 Kristi Uukkivi                      N21B     01:08:34 +35:26
#9 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 15 KP 4.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD       M16      00:29:46
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:32:10 +02:24
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:32:25 +02:39
 4. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:32:28 +02:42
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:32:54 +03:08
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:33:23 +03:37
 7.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:33:59 +04:13
 8.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:34:20 +04:34
 9.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:34:29 +04:43
10.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:34:41 +04:55
11.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:35:03 +05:17
12.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:35:11 +05:25
13.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:35:32 +05:46
14.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:36:33 +06:47
15.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:37:06 +07:20
16.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N55      00:38:38 +08:52
17.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:39:04 +09:18
18.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:39:37 +09:51
19.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:40:05 +10:19
20.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:40:09 +10:23
21.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:40:25 +10:39
22. 27137 Joonas Rajamägi                     M16      00:41:01 +11:15
23.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:43:43 +13:57
24.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:44:00 +14:14
25.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:44:33 +14:47
26.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      00:45:52 +16:06
27. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N50      00:47:07 +17:21
28.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      00:47:17 +17:31
29. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      00:47:25 +17:39
30.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      00:47:30 +17:44
31. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM16      00:47:35 +17:49
32.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      00:47:45 +17:59
33.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:47:47 +18:01
34. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      00:48:08 +18:22
35.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      00:48:44 +18:58
36.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:49:34 +19:48
37.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      00:53:08 +23:22
38.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      00:54:16 +24:30
39. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      00:56:49 +27:03
40.  6412 Mare Randmaa                        N55      00:58:34 +28:48
41. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      01:04:21 +34:35
42. 28389 Mariia Borisova                     N50      01:06:44 +36:58
43. 27327 Kregor Latt                         M16      01:08:26 +38:40
44. 27328 Margit Amer                         N50      01:17:43 +47:57
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:07:46
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:07:57 +00:11
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:08:21 +00:35
 4. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:10:48 +03:02
M12 Rada (13): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:18:42
 2. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:19:18 +00:36
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:21:29 +02:47
 4. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:21:56 +03:14
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:24:14 +05:32
 6. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin                00:28:43 +10:01
 7. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:29:38 +10:56
 8. 18562 Robert Kenneth Järve      SK Fortis  00:34:28 +15:46
 9. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:40:03 +21:21
10. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:47:47 +29:05
M14 Rada (12): 11 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:20:10
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:20:31 +00:21
 3. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:21:10 +01:00
 4. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                      00:22:32 +02:22
 5. 30397 Kuldar Süda               x55        00:23:13 +03:03
 6.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:30:49 +10:39
 7. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:40:24 +20:14
 8. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:42:26 +22:16
 9. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        00:45:22 +25:12
M16 Rada (9): 15 KP 4.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:29:46
 2. 27137 Joonas Rajamägi                      00:41:01 +11:15
 3. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 00:47:35 +17:49
 4. 27327 Kregor Latt                          01:08:26 +38:40
M18 Rada (8): 18 KP 5.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:33:08
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:35:59 +02:51
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:38:33 +05:25
 4. 27335 Kaarel Eelmäe                        00:41:32 +08:24
 5. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:43:51 +10:43
 6. 30396 Kristo Metus              x8         00:44:15 +11:07
 7. 20379 Marko Metus                          00:49:53 +16:45
M21A Rada (3): 27 KP 9.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:53:02
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:56:22 +03:20
 3.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:01:04 +08:02
 4.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:01:08 +08:06
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:02:11 +09:09
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:04:08 +11:06
 7. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 01:04:23 +11:21
 8.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:06:50 +13:48
 9.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:11:11 +18:09
M21AL Rada (6): 19 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:44:53
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:44:55 +00:02
 3. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:46:15 +01:22
 4.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:46:35 +01:42
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:46:43 +01:50
 6.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:46:48 +01:55
 7. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:46:58 +02:05
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:34 +02:41
 9.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:49:52 +04:59
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:50:08 +05:15
11.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:51:03 +06:10
12.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:52:29 +07:36
13.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:52:57 +08:04
14.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:53:33 +08:40
15.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:53:53 +09:00
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:54:04 +09:11
17. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:56:15 +11:22
18. 17619 Raul Aava                            00:56:21 +11:28
19.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:56:51 +11:58
20.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          00:57:49 +12:56
21.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:57:58 +13:05
22.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:58:43 +13:50
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:00:26 +15:33
24. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:01:45 +16:52
25. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:01:47 +16:54
26.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:03:01 +18:08
27. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:03:31 +18:38
28.  7222 Andres Välli              Tagalapata 01:18:50 +33:57
29.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:20:07 +35:14
30.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:32:35 +47:42
31.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:39:15 +54:22
M21B Rada (4): 21 KP 7.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:59
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:46:12 +01:13
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:49:14 +04:15
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:49:16 +04:17
 5. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:49:20 +04:21
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:50:20 +05:21
 7. 17550 Raul Uuring                          00:50:58 +05:59
 8. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:51:32 +06:33
 9.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    00:53:05 +08:06
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:53:57 +08:58
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:54:29 +09:30
12. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   00:57:37 +12:38
13.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:57:44 +12:45
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:58:28 +13:29
15.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                        01:01:02 +16:03
16. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:01:12 +16:13
17. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   01:01:20 +16:21
18. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:02:32 +17:33
19. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:04:41 +19:42
20. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:11:24 +26:25
21. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:13:39 +28:40
22. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         01:24:35 +39:36
M21BL Rada (11): 15 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:14
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:26:22 +00:08
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:29:43 +03:29
 4.     0 Heino Reivek              x118       00:29:58 +03:44
 5.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:30:01 +03:47
 6. 25478 Jaen Ots                             00:30:14 +04:00
 7.     0 Joosep Järve              x256       00:30:30 +04:16
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:33:16 +07:02
 9.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:44 +07:30
10.     0 Priit Kivisilla           x251       00:33:59 +07:45
11.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:41:49 +15:35
12.     0 Andrei Minejev            x299       00:43:31 +17:17
13.     0 Rauno Tilts               x300       00:43:35 +17:21
14.     0 Arnold Metsis             x304       00:44:13 +17:59
15.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:48:45 +22:31
16.     0 Jörgen Vanamõisa          x331       00:51:53 +25:39
17.     0 Daniel Sei                x333       00:55:13 +28:59
18. 21204 Tiina Krutob                         01:02:42 +36:28
19.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:08:36 +42:22
M21C Rada (10): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:18:10
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:18:42 +00:32
 3.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv       00:19:15 +01:05
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:19:20 +01:10
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:20:07 +01:57
 6.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:20:37 +02:27
 7.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:20:38 +02:28
 8. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:21:22 +03:12
 9. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:21:31 +03:21
10. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:21:47 +03:37
11.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:22:28 +04:18
12. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:23:39 +05:29
13. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:24:53 +06:43
14. 11469 Margus Metsküla           Transfenni 00:25:10 +07:00
15.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:25:33 +07:23
16. 11499 Veiko Kurg                           00:26:00 +07:50
17.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:27:53 +09:43
18.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:29:08 +10:58
19. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        00:32:39 +14:29
20. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:32:42 +14:32
21.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:33:41 +15:31
22. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:36:09 +17:59
23.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:36:39 +18:29
24. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:21 +20:11
    22688 Toivo Päärson                        DQ      
M35 Rada (3): 27 KP 9.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:59:27
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:03:38 +04:11
 3. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:07:30 +08:03
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:08:37 +09:10
 5.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:11:26 +11:59
 6.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:11:28 +12:01
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:12:24 +12:57
 8.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:14:12 +14:45
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:14:23 +14:56
10. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:15:02 +15:35
11. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:18:06 +18:39
M40 Rada (4): 21 KP 7.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:42:15
 2.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:48:56 +06:41
 3. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:49:38 +07:23
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:50:15 +08:00
 5.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:51:41 +09:26
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:51:41 +09:26
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:53:12 +10:57
 8.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:54:41 +12:26
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:55:00 +12:45
10. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:56:25 +14:10
11. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:56:31 +14:16
12. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:56:46 +14:31
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:58:00 +15:45
14.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:02:21 +20:06
15.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:05:05 +22:50
16. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:05:51 +23:36
17.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:06:00 +23:45
18. 16795 Rein Raikna                          01:07:45 +25:30
19. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:11:50 +29:35
20. 30093 Marek Mikk                           01:46:36 +64:21
M45 Rada (5): 21 KP 6.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:47:12
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:48:41 +01:29
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:48:58 +01:46
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:49:47 +02:35
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:49:59 +02:47
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:50:46 +03:34
 7.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:52:34 +05:22
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:54:13 +07:01
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:54:21 +07:09
10.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:55:46 +08:34
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:55:56 +08:44
12.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:40 +09:28
13.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:58:31 +11:19
14. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:00:07 +12:55
15.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:01:24 +14:12
16.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:07:05 +19:53
17.  6578 Andres Aavik                         01:07:54 +20:42
18.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:17:49 +30:37
19.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:18:46 +31:34
M50 Rada (5): 21 KP 6.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:48:39
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:49:18 +00:39
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:50:18 +01:39
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:50:42 +02:03
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:51:31 +02:52
 6.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:53:04 +04:25
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:53:10 +04:31
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:54:46 +06:07
 9.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:55:45 +07:06
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:58:25 +09:46
11.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:00:09 +11:30
12.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:06:06 +17:27
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:06:37 +17:58
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:08:56 +20:17
15. 27384 Arvo Liivamägi                       01:33:47 +45:08
M55 Rada (7): 14 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:38:31
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:43:45 +05:14
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:50:00 +11:29
 4.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:52:56 +14:25
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:53:39 +15:08
 6. 28437 Rein Tamm                            00:54:22 +15:51
 7.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:58:34 +20:03
 7.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:58:34 +20:03
 9.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:59:02 +20:31
10.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:00:25 +21:54
11.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:05:32 +27:01
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:20:10 +41:39
M60 Rada (7): 14 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:43:16
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:44:00 +00:44
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:47:19 +04:03
 4.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:49:50 +06:34
 5.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:50:02 +06:46
 6.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:58:42 +15:26
 7.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:58:44 +15:28
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:58:51 +15:35
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:59:13 +15:57
10.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:29:07 +45:51
M65 Rada (9): 15 KP 4.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:32:25
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:32:28 +00:03
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:32:54 +00:29
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:33:23 +00:58
 5.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:35:11 +02:46
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:36:33 +04:08
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:39:37 +07:12
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:40:05 +07:40
 9.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:40:25 +08:00
10.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:43:43 +11:18
11.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:44:00 +11:35
12.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:45:52 +13:27
13.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:47:17 +14:52
14.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:47:47 +15:22
15.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:53:08 +20:43
M70 Rada (11): 15 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:29:49
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:31:45 +01:56
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:35:51 +06:02
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:35:54 +06:05
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:43:25 +13:36
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:44:01 +14:12
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:46:07 +16:18
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:50:21 +20:32
 9.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:51:58 +22:09
10.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:52:43 +22:54
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:57:57 +28:08
12.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:00:21 +30:32
M75 Rada (12): 11 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:26:07
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:26:40 +00:33
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:26:43 +00:36
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:27:46 +01:39
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:28:57 +02:50
 6. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:30:41 +04:34
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:32:48 +06:41
 8.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:33:51 +07:44
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:34:13 +08:06
10.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:34:57 +08:50
11.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:37:20 +11:13
12.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:37:33 +11:26
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:40:14 +14:07
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:40:18 +14:11
M80 Rada (12): 11 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh   01:00:50
M85 Rada (12): 11 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          00:47:25
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:06:39
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:07:10 +00:31
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:07:33 +00:54
 4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:11:14 +04:35
 5. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:11:37 +04:58
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:11:40 +05:01
 7. 22121 Alexander Levin                      00:12:05 +05:26
 8. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:12:34 +05:55
 9. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:13:34 +06:55
10. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:13:35 +06:56
11. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:13:59 +07:20
12. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:15:24 +08:45
13. 30060 Aleksander Pozdeev                   00:18:10 +11:31
14. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:18:19 +11:40
15. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:18:20 +11:41
16. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:18:24 +11:45
17. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:25:04 +18:25
18. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:25:40 +19:01
19. 26663 Jaagup Karin                         00:26:07 +19:28
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:10:33
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:11:12 +00:39
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:12:04 +01:31
 4. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:27:14 +16:41
N12 Rada (13): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30493 Alisa Kask                x117       00:24:16
 2. 30492 Johanna Süda              x115       00:24:19 +00:03
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:27:39 +03:23
 4. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:28:52 +04:36
 5. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:34:29 +10:13
 6. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:34:31 +10:15
 7. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:38:58 +14:42
 8. 30495 Epp Külmsaar              x237       00:39:31 +15:15
 9. 30497 Anni-Leene Keedus         x239       00:39:34 +15:18
10. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:41:17 +17:01
    23264 Kädi Ülle                            DQ      
N14 Rada (13): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:22:02
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:27:11 +05:09
 3.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                    00:39:51 +17:49
 4. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                      00:40:00 +17:58
 5. 11764 Ingela Lehtla             Saku       00:46:46 +24:44
N16 Rada (12): 11 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:21:07
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:22:13 +01:06
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:43:30 +22:23
N18 Rada (11): 15 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:30:09
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:33:09 +03:00
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:33:27 +03:18
 4. 27136 Engela Rajamägi                      00:38:55 +08:46
 5. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:47:31 +17:22
N21A Rada (6): 19 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:45:26
 2. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:48:07 +02:41
 3.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:51:56 +06:30
 4. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:52:15 +06:49
 5.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:52:50 +07:24
 6.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:56:30 +11:04
 7. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:01:46 +16:20
 8. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:02:52 +17:26
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:08:50 +23:24
10. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:12:51 +27:25
11. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:15:19 +29:53
N21B Rada (8): 18 KP 5.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:41:22
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:42:17 +00:55
 3.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:42:28 +01:06
 4. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:43:23 +02:01
 5. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:43:40 +02:18
 6.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:46:25 +05:03
 7.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK     00:46:39 +05:17
 8.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:48:50 +07:28
 9.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:49:54 +08:32
10.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:50:04 +08:42
11.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:50:37 +09:15
12.  6686 Triin Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   00:52:42 +11:20
13. 28461 Tiina Suvi                           00:53:09 +11:47
14.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:54:46 +13:24
15. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop       00:55:13 +13:51
16. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   00:59:38 +18:16
17. 20266 Kristi Uukkivi                       01:08:34 +27:12
N21C Rada (10): 12 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   00:21:35
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:23:07 +01:32
 3. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:26:02 +04:27
 4.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:26:20 +04:45
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:27:28 +05:53
 6.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:27:42 +06:07
 7. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:27:43 +06:08
 8. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:28:58 +07:23
 9.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:30:49 +09:14
10. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:31:45 +10:10
11.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:34:38 +13:03
12. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    00:35:03 +13:28
13. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:36:14 +14:39
14. 30142 Kaja Köster                          00:36:19 +14:44
15.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:37:06 +15:31
16. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ         00:39:59 +18:24
17. 29583 Anzelika  Kurgmann                   00:40:44 +19:09
18.     0 Valeria Pozdeva           x147       00:43:15 +21:40
19. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:43:35 +22:00
20. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:43:53 +22:18
21. 30243 Krista Mahlakõiv                     00:45:07 +23:32
22.     0 Helen Olonen              x161       00:47:46 +26:11
23. 29785 Merike Raudla                        00:47:50 +26:15
24. 27379 Airi Laidla                          00:50:36 +29:01
25.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:55:55 +34:20
N40 Rada (8): 18 KP 5.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:39:57
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:41:11 +01:14
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:43:31 +03:34
 4.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:44:01 +04:04
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:45:43 +05:46
 6.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:46:26 +06:29
 7.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:46:28 +06:31
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:46:53 +06:56
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:46:54 +06:57
10.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:47:43 +07:46
11.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:48:30 +08:33
12.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:49:00 +09:03
13. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:54:33 +14:36
N45 Rada (8): 18 KP 5.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:40:21
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:40:30 +00:09
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:44:32 +04:11
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:44:43 +04:22
 5.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:45:52 +05:31
 6.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:50:39 +10:18
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:53:10 +12:49
 8.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:54:59 +14:38
N50 Rada (9): 15 KP 4.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:32:10
 2.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:33:59 +01:49
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:34:20 +02:10
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:34:29 +02:19
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:34:41 +02:31
 6.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:35:32 +03:22
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:39:04 +06:54
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:40:09 +07:59
 9. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:47:07 +14:57
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:48:08 +15:58
11.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:48:44 +16:34
12.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:54:16 +22:06
13. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:04:21 +32:11
14. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:06:44 +34:34
15. 27328 Margit Amer                          01:17:43 +45:33
N55 Rada (9): 15 KP 4.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:35:03
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:37:06 +02:03
 3.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:38:38 +03:35
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:44:33 +09:30
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:47:25 +12:22
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:47:30 +12:27
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:47:45 +12:42
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:49:34 +14:31
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:56:49 +21:46
10.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         00:58:34 +23:31
N60 Rada (11): 15 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:31:29
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:34:42 +03:13
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:35:02 +03:33
 4.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:36:42 +05:13
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:37:11 +05:42
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:47:23 +15:54
 7.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:47:29 +16:00
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:03:16 +31:47
 9.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:18:31 +47:02
N65 Rada (11): 15 KP 3.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:47:04
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:51:13 +04:09
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:01:41 +14:37
 4.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:05:39 +18:35
N70 Rada (12): 11 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:31:19
 2.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:17:59 +46:40
N75 Rada (12): 11 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:29:46
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:37:41 +07:55
 3.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   01:04:46 +35:00
N80 Rada (12): 11 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:34:33
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:39:31 +04:58
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:48:02 +13:29
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:06:35
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:07:07 +00:32
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:07:54 +01:19
 4. 27047 Pipilisa Rajamägi                    00:09:20 +02:45
 5. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:09:23 +02:48
 6. 27326 Hannabel Teern            Lasteaed   00:10:01 +03:26
 7. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         Põlva linn 00:13:20 +06:45
 8. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:13:38 +07:03
 9. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:14:18 +07:43
10. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko       00:14:37 +08:02
11. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:17:44 +11:09
12. 29324 Iida Viirmann                        00:22:41 +16:06
13. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:24:30 +17:55
14. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:25:14 +18:39
15. 28473 Madli Karin                          00:26:17 +19:42
16. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:26:56 +20:21
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:13:29 30p
 2.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:21:54 29p
 3. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:02:57 26p
 4.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:45:48 20p
 5.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:44:03 19p
 6.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:40:48 18p
 7. 30499 Lauri Käis                x169       00:52:46 18p
 8.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:58:24 18p
 9.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       01:01:51 18p
10.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:03:55 18p
11. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:19:04 18p
12.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:41:47 17p
13. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        00:57:26 17p
14.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:01:42 17p
15. 30498 Mirel Mesila              x141       01:15:42 17p
16.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:38:48 15p
17. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                      00:48:26 15p
18. 30394 Aivar Aas                 x98        01:07:08 15p
19. 30395 Üllar Kull                x101       01:07:11 15p
20.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:40:25 14p
21.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:43:03 14p
22. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:48:44 14p
23.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:52:33 14p
24. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   00:53:55 14p
25. 22113 Tarmo Amer                           01:00:36 14p
26.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:06:26 14p
27.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:06:57 14p
28. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK      00:44:49 13p
29.  7958 Ulmi Lõoke                Põrgupõh   00:58:08 13p
30.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:59:03 13p
31.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:27:32 12p
32. 30568 Hans Joonas Kruus                    00:43:54 12p
33. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:53:33 12p
34.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:44:25 11p
35.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     01:01:03 11p
36.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:09:45 11p
37.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:25:05 10p
38.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:29:32 10p
39. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:05:52 10p
40. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:38:42 8p
41. 30496 Peedu Külmsaar            x235       00:39:34 8p
42. 27325 Joonas Peek                          00:54:07 8p
43. 27323 Martin Manivcuk                      00:54:09 8p
44. 30492 Johanna Süda                         00:11:32 5p
45. 30493 Alisa Kask                           00:11:33 5p
46. 27330 Liisa Laur                           00:55:12 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 23.08.2018 21:14:49 OK TON