Tallinna neljapäevak 30.08.2018 Rebala

30.08.2018
Korraldaja : SpinTek
Rajameister : Kaarel Vesilind
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:07:37
 2. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:08:47 +01:10
 3. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:08:48 +01:11
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:09:45 +02:08
 5. 22121 Alexander Levin                     M8NR     00:10:56 +03:19
 6. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:11:18 +03:41
 7. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:11:38 +04:01
 8. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:12:15 +04:38
 9. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M8NR     00:12:29 +04:52
10. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:12:52 +05:15
11. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:13:03 +05:26
12. 24181 Robin Kaljur                        M8NR     00:13:35 +05:58
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju     M8NR     00:13:40 +06:03
14. 30239 George Zäro                         M8NR     00:14:12 +06:35
15. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:15:20 +07:43
15. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:20 +07:43
17. 30240 Jane Zäro                           M8NR     00:15:25 +07:48
18. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                     M8NR     00:15:49 +08:12
19. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:59 +08:22
19. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:15:59 +08:22
21. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:16:14 +08:37
22. 30506 Karel Arukaevu                      M8NR     00:16:16 +08:39
23. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:16:20 +08:43
24. 30183 Mart Zäro                           M8NR     00:16:24 +08:47
25. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N8NR     00:17:57 +10:20
26. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                      N8NR     00:18:16 +10:39
27. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                      N8NR     00:19:12 +11:35
28. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N8NR     00:19:43 +12:06
29. 24892 Kerstin Loo                         N8NR     00:21:02 +13:25
30. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:21:20 +13:43
31. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:21:48 +14:11
32. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:21:50 +14:13
33. 30060 Aleksander Pozdeev                  M8NR     00:22:16 +14:39
34. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:22:32 +14:55
35. 30184 Johnie Zäro                         M8NR     00:22:53 +15:16
36. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:22:54 +15:17
37. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:23:26 +15:49
38. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:23:33 +15:56
39. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100     N8NR     00:24:31 +16:54
40. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   M8NR     00:25:12 +17:35
41. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:25:55 +18:18
42. 29279 Annabel Sepp                        N8NR     00:25:58 +18:21
43. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:26:01 +18:24
44. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:27:22 +19:45
45. 30126 Esme Grey                           N8NR     00:27:27 +19:50
46. 30125 Aiden Grey                          N8NR     00:27:34 +19:57
47. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:27:52 +20:15
48. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       N8NR     00:28:59 +21:22
49. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:32:10 +24:33
50. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                      N8NR     00:33:30 +25:53
51. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:33:33 +25:56
52. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:33:40 +26:03
53. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:35:11 +27:34
54. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:35:51 +28:14
55. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:37:28 +29:51
56. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:38:38 +31:01
57. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:40:47 +33:10
57. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                       M8NR     00:40:47 +33:10
59. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                      N8NR     00:42:40 +35:03
60. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                     M8NR     00:43:25 +35:48
61. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      N8NR     00:44:10 +36:33
62. 30341 Joosep Saska                        M8NR     02:43:21 +155:44
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 18 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:46:21
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:47:35 +01:14
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:49:51 +03:30
 4.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:50:00 +03:39
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:50:20 +03:59
 6.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:53:08 +06:47
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:53:09 +06:48
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:55:25 +09:04
 9.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:56:05 +09:44
10.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:57:07 +10:46
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:57:45 +11:24
12. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:58:27 +12:06
13.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:58:35 +12:14
14. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      01:01:08 +14:47
15.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      01:01:09 +14:48
16.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:01:15 +14:54
17.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     01:01:25 +15:04
18.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      01:01:41 +15:20
19.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21B     01:02:30 +16:09
20.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21B     01:03:05 +16:44
21.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:04:31 +18:10
22. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N45      01:04:40 +18:19
23. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      01:05:08 +18:47
24.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:06:41 +20:20
25.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:07:00 +20:39
26.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      01:07:35 +21:14
27. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:07:51 +21:30
28.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:08:26 +22:05
29. 22627 Richard Piho                        M18      01:08:55 +22:34
30.  1683 Kaili Roonet                        N40      01:09:01 +22:40
31.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      01:10:09 +23:48
32. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      01:12:26 +26:05
33. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     01:12:58 +26:37
34.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21B     01:13:09 +26:48
35. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:13:14 +26:53
36.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:15:29 +29:08
37. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21B     01:18:06 +31:45
38. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                     N21B     01:20:51 +34:30
39.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      01:21:20 +34:59
40. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:22:25 +36:04
41. 14427 Liis Grete Atonen         Lehola    N21B     01:23:49 +37:28
42. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola    N40      01:23:51 +37:30
43.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:24:23 +38:02
44. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                   N21B     01:29:27 +43:06
45. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                    N21B     01:34:42 +48:21
46. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21B     01:36:37 +50:16
47. 20543 Vivian Siirman                      N21B     01:37:36 +51:15
48.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:38:45 +52:24
49. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21B     01:39:00 +52:39
50. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21B     01:39:02 +52:41
51. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21B     01:39:08 +52:47
52. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21B     01:41:52 +55:31
53.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:42:04 +55:43
54. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     01:51:25 +65:04
55. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N21B     02:20:32 +94:11
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 16 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:39:44
 2.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:42:05 +02:21
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:44:33 +04:49
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:45:05 +05:21
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:45:18 +05:34
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:46:48 +07:04
 7.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:50:44 +11:00
 8.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:50:52 +11:08
 9.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:51:01 +11:17
10.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N55      00:51:36 +11:52
11.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:51:51 +12:07
12.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:52:52 +13:08
13. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:53:00 +13:16
14.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:55:00 +15:16
15.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N55      00:56:53 +17:09
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M65      00:56:56 +17:12
17.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N50      00:57:07 +17:23
18.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      00:58:02 +18:18
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:58:08 +18:24
20.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:58:37 +18:53
21.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:58:40 +18:56
22. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:01:04 +21:20
23.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:01:21 +21:37
24.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:02:34 +22:50
25.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      01:03:39 +23:55
26.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:04:16 +24:32
27.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:07:04 +27:20
28.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:07:29 +27:45
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:19:06 +39:22
30. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:19:07 +39:23
31.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:19:58 +40:14
32. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      01:24:42 +44:58
33. 28389 Mariia Borisova                     N50      01:26:05 +46:21
34.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:26:46 +47:02
35.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:31:22 +51:38
36. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                     N50      01:34:29 +54:45
37. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:43:37 +63:53
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 8 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:18:05
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:18:38 +00:33
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:19:12 +01:07
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:20:00 +01:55
 5. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:20:07 +02:02
 6. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:22:46 +04:41
 7.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:24:14 +06:09
 8. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:24:46 +06:41
 9.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:25:03 +06:58
10. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21C     00:25:57 +07:52
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:26:22 +08:17
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:26:25 +08:20
13. 18301 Jaanus Randlaht                     M21C     00:26:50 +08:45
14. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:27:09 +09:04
15.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:27:49 +09:44
16.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21C     00:29:27 +11:22
17. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:30:45 +12:40
18. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita MajM21C     00:31:29 +13:24
19. 29539 Marko Uripea              x128      M21C     00:31:44 +13:39
20. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                      M21C     00:32:49 +14:44
21.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                    N21C     00:33:56 +15:51
22. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M21C     00:33:57 +15:52
23. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:33:58 +15:53
24.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:33:59 +15:54
25.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     00:34:32 +16:27
26.  9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD       N21C     00:34:56 +16:51
27.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                    N21C     00:35:36 +17:31
28. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21C     00:35:44 +17:39
29. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:36:01 +17:56
30. 12764 Kalev Liibert                       M21C     00:36:35 +18:30
30.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:36:35 +18:30
32.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21C     00:39:22 +21:17
33.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:42:08 +24:03
34.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:42:35 +24:30
35. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime    N21C     00:43:56 +25:51
36. 24391 Johanna Pikand                      N21C     00:48:26 +30:21
37.  5615 Anne Pekri                          N21C     00:49:25 +31:20
38.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:05:05 +47:00
39. 23728 Inga Kask                           N21C     01:05:16 +47:11
    30508 Audrius Rimgaila          x101      M21C     DQ      
    28911 Tauri Tuvikene                      M21C     DQ      
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70,M75): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:29:31
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:09 +02:38
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:32:17 +02:46
 4.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                       M21BL    00:34:15 +04:44
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:35:31 +06:00
 6.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21BL    00:35:43 +06:12
 7.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M21BL    00:35:44 +06:13
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:35:45 +06:14
 9. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL TallinnM21BL    00:38:22 +08:51
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:39:03 +09:32
11. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21BL    00:39:35 +10:04
12.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:39:49 +10:18
13. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:40:13 +10:42
14.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                      M21BL    00:40:44 +11:13
15.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:41:06 +11:35
16.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:41:09 +11:38
17. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:42:33 +13:02
18. 11069 Rait Kapp                           M21BL    00:43:18 +13:47
19.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:43:57 +14:26
20. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:44:12 +14:41
21.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:44:25 +14:54
22.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:44:49 +15:18
23.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:45:26 +15:55
24.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:47:51 +18:20
25.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:48:11 +18:40
26.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:48:48 +19:17
27.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:50:44 +21:13
28.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:51:39 +22:08
29.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:51:42 +22:11
30. 28453 Markko Kovin                        M21BL    00:51:54 +22:23
31.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:52:29 +22:58
32.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:52:50 +23:19
33. 11147 Andrus Allikas                      M21BL    00:53:14 +23:43
34.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:53:21 +23:50
35.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:54:14 +24:43
36. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:55:20 +25:49
37. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:55:47 +26:16
37.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:55:47 +26:16
39.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:55:48 +26:17
40.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:58:18 +28:47
41.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:58:49 +29:18
42.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:58:53 +29:22
43.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:59:05 +29:34
44. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:59:06 +29:35
45.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:00:50 +31:19
46.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    01:01:10 +31:39
47.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      01:01:41 +32:10
48. 15756 Jalmar Jerlei                       M21BL    01:03:41 +34:10
49.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:05:36 +36:05
50.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21BL    01:13:01 +43:30
51.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M75      01:13:45 +44:14
52.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:14:01 +44:30
53. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      01:19:05 +49:34
54.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:20:14 +50:43
55.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:20:23 +50:52
56.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK M21BL    01:21:58 +52:27
57.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:26:23 +56:52
58. 24649 Jüri Aedla                          M21BL    01:34:09 +64:38
59. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      01:38:01 +68:30
60.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      01:46:07 +76:36
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:07:46
 2. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:10:10 +02:24
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:10:33 +02:47
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:11:38 +03:52
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:12:01 +04:15
 6. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:12:06 +04:20
 7. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:14:50 +07:04
 8. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:14:51 +07:05
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:15:24 +07:38
10. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:17:24 +09:38
11. 30505 Kristjan Arukaevu                   M10TR    00:20:17 +12:31
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 27 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:57:02
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:57:36 +00:34
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:04:51 +07:49
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21A     01:05:55 +08:53
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:06:03 +09:01
 6.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      01:08:37 +11:35
 7.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:09:34 +12:32
 8.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:09:36 +12:34
 9.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:11:03 +14:01
10. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:11:56 +14:54
11.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:14:26 +17:24
12.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:15:27 +18:25
13.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike M21A     01:16:33 +19:31
14.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:17:32 +20:30
15.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:20:02 +23:00
16.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:20:19 +23:17
17.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:20:42 +23:40
18. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M35      01:21:21 +24:19
19. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:23:20 +26:18
20.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:23:36 +26:34
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:25:18 +28:16
22. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:30:29 +33:27
23. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            RahandusmiM21A     01:30:58 +33:56
24. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:39:14 +42:12
25.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21A     01:39:45 +42:43
26. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:40:25 +43:23
27. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM35      01:41:53 +44:51
28. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     01:46:43 +49:41
29. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu ÜlikM21A     01:47:37 +50:35
30.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:50:26 +53:24
31.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     02:01:30 +64:28
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                     N16      00:25:11
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:25:20 +00:09
 3. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:26:01 +00:50
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N16      00:29:05 +03:54
 5. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:30:05 +04:54
 6. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK       M14      00:34:37 +09:26
 7.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:38:05 +12:54
 8. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:39:02 +13:51
 9.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:39:50 +14:39
10. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N16      00:40:34 +15:23
10.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:40:34 +15:23
12.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:41:48 +16:37
13. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      00:45:11 +20:00
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:45:59 +20:48
15. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M14      00:46:06 +20:55
16.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion     N75      00:46:07 +20:56
17.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:53:39 +28:28
18.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:54:00 +28:49
19.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:54:34 +29:23
20.     0 Laur Torjus               x209      M14      00:58:43 +33:32
21. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      00:58:44 +33:33
22. 28639 Hendrik Varblane                    M14      01:05:39 +40:28
23.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:13:26 +48:15
24.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:13:37 +48:26
25.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:33:26 +68:15
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:21:38
 2. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N12      00:22:06 +00:28
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:22:23 +00:45
 4. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury   M12      00:22:26 +00:48
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:22:29 +00:51
 6. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                    N14      00:22:51 +01:13
 7. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                   M12      00:23:30 +01:52
 8. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:26:34 +04:56
 9. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                    M12      00:26:52 +05:14
10. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M12      00:27:01 +05:23
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:27:23 +05:45
12. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:27:32 +05:54
13.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:27:37 +05:59
14. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:28:20 +06:42
15. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:30:17 +08:39
16. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                     N12      00:31:09 +09:31
17. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:31:58 +10:20
18. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:32:28 +10:50
19. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                     N12      00:33:44 +12:06
20. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                 M12      00:34:04 +12:26
21. 24888 Pavel Mulik               x134      M12      00:38:40 +17:02
22. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M12      00:39:01 +17:23
23. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:39:18 +17:40
24. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:40:14 +18:36
25. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:43:57 +22:19
26. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:44:03 +22:25
27. 26305 Luukas Mihkel Mändla                M12      00:58:27 +36:49
28. 26183 Aliis Mändla                        N12      00:58:32 +36:54
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 20 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:49:55
 2.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:55:47 +05:52
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:55:58 +06:03
 4. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     00:58:03 +08:08
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:00:28 +10:33
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      01:01:24 +11:29
 7. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:03:20 +13:25
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:03:27 +13:32
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:05:10 +15:15
10. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21B     01:06:08 +16:13
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:07:42 +17:47
12.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:07:45 +17:50
13. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:09:20 +19:25
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:10:25 +20:30
15. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:11:24 +21:29
16. 26111 Mihkel Adler                        M21B     01:11:25 +21:30
17. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:12:18 +22:23
18. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M40      01:12:43 +22:48
19. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:15:03 +25:08
20. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:17:45 +27:50
21. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:19:17 +29:22
22.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M21B     01:19:47 +29:52
23.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:21:44 +31:49
24. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:21:48 +31:53
25. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:22:49 +32:54
26. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M40      01:23:05 +33:10
27. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:23:11 +33:16
28. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:23:55 +34:00
29.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     M40      01:24:38 +34:43
30. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:26:54 +36:59
31. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:27:28 +37:33
32.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:27:32 +37:37
33. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      M21B     01:30:13 +40:18
34. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK     M21B     01:30:46 +40:51
35. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:31:53 +41:58
36. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:32:10 +42:15
37. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:32:21 +42:26
38. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21B     01:32:22 +42:27
39.  7332 August Vesik              VahipataljM21B     01:46:56 +57:01
40. 30116 Kermo Pastarus            x142      M21B     01:48:22 +58:27
41. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:49:01 +59:06
42. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti EnerM21B     01:49:38 +59:43
43. 16269 Martin Laur                         M21B     01:53:42 +63:47
44. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest M21B     02:11:51 +81:56
    29816 Tanel Keres                         M21B     DQ      
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:53:49
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:55:10 +01:21
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:56:25 +02:36
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:59:55 +06:06
 5.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:00:06 +06:17
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:00:24 +06:35
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      01:00:40 +06:51
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:01:22 +07:33
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:02:56 +09:07
10.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:03:33 +09:44
11.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:03:34 +09:45
12.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:03:56 +10:07
13.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      01:04:22 +10:33
14.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:04:27 +10:38
15.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M50      01:05:26 +11:37
16.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:05:47 +11:58
17.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:07:10 +13:21
18.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:07:32 +13:43
19.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M45      01:07:50 +14:01
19.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:07:50 +14:01
21. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M45      01:13:38 +19:49
22.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:16:03 +22:14
23.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M45      01:22:06 +28:17
24.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:25:07 +31:18
25.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM       M45      01:26:49 +33:00
26.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:28:13 +34:24
27. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:28:58 +35:09
28.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:32:37 +38:48
29.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler    M45      01:33:52 +40:03
30.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M45      01:54:07 +60:18
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 25 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:47:46
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:47:53 +00:07
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:48:54 +01:08
 4.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    00:50:27 +02:41
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:52:28 +04:42
 6.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:52:52 +05:06
 7.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:56:06 +08:20
 8.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     00:57:43 +09:57
 9.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:58:43 +10:57
10.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    00:58:50 +11:04
11.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     00:58:57 +11:11
12.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:58:58 +11:12
13. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:59:56 +12:10
14.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team IronmM21AL    01:00:07 +12:21
15. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    01:00:17 +12:31
16.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    01:01:08 +13:22
17.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    01:01:22 +13:36
18.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     01:02:04 +14:18
19.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    01:03:37 +15:51
20. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    01:04:33 +16:47
21.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M21AL    01:05:05 +17:19
22.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:05:07 +17:21
23.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    01:05:56 +18:10
24.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21AL    01:06:08 +18:22
25.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:06:26 +18:40
26.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:06:42 +18:56
27.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:09:10 +21:24
28.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M21AL    01:09:15 +21:29
29.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:11:40 +23:54
30.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M21AL    01:11:53 +24:07
31. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:12:00 +24:14
32.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    01:12:37 +24:51
33.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:12:39 +24:53
34.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:15:47 +28:01
35. 17619 Raul Aava                           M21AL    01:15:51 +28:05
36.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:17:28 +29:42
37. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:19:57 +32:11
38.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    01:20:17 +32:31
39.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                      M21AL    01:26:22 +38:36
40. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:27:15 +39:29
41. 27962 Indrek Heina                        M21AL    01:36:18 +48:32
42.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:36:32 +48:46
43. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:37:13 +49:27
44.  7222 Andres Välli              TagalapataM21AL    01:37:16 +49:30
45. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21A     01:40:29 +52:43
46.  1729 Koit Veeorg                         M21AL    01:41:56 +54:10
47. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100     M21AL    01:44:30 +56:44
48. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       N21A     01:44:34 +56:48
49. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21AL    01:44:35 +56:49
50. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN21A     01:49:27 +61:41
51.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:58:36 +70:50
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 19 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:37:46
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:44:17 +06:31
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:44:52 +07:06
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:46:28 +08:42
 5.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:47:43 +09:57
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:50:05 +12:19
 7.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:50:19 +12:33
 8.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M55      00:50:31 +12:45
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:52:42 +14:56
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:54:17 +16:31
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:54:36 +16:50
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:55:01 +17:15
13.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      00:55:08 +17:22
14.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M60      00:55:21 +17:35
15.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:56:37 +18:51
16.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves     N35      00:56:46 +19:00
17.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:58:04 +20:18
18. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:00:28 +22:42
19.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:00:40 +22:54
20.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:00:54 +23:08
21.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:02:41 +24:55
22.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:03:38 +25:52
23.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:03:48 +26:02
24.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M60      01:09:16 +31:30
25.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:10:21 +32:35
26.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:11:22 +33:36
27.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:12:16 +34:30
28.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      01:12:49 +35:03
29.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:13:33 +35:47
30. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M55      01:17:03 +39:17
31. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:17:31 +39:45
32.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:21:47 +44:01
33.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M60      01:21:53 +44:07
34.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:26:23 +48:37
35.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:28:08 +50:22
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:07:46
 2. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:10:10 +02:24
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:10:33 +02:47
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:11:38 +03:52
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:12:01 +04:15
 6. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:12:06 +04:20
 7. 30505 Kristjan Arukaevu                    00:20:17 +12:31
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:21:38
 2. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury    00:22:26 +00:48
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:22:29 +00:51
 4. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:23:30 +01:52
 5. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:26:34 +04:56
 6. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                     00:26:52 +05:14
 7. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:27:01 +05:23
 8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:27:23 +05:45
 9.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:27:37 +05:59
10. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:30:17 +08:39
11. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:32:28 +10:50
12. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:34:04 +12:26
13. 24888 Pavel Mulik               x134       00:38:40 +17:02
14. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:39:01 +17:23
15. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:39:18 +17:40
16. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:40:14 +18:36
17. 26305 Luukas Mihkel Mändla                 00:58:27 +36:49
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:26:01
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:30:05 +04:04
 3. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:34:37 +08:36
 4. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:39:02 +13:01
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:40:34 +14:33
 6. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:45:11 +19:10
 7. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:46:06 +20:05
 8.     0 Laur Torjus               x209       00:58:43 +32:42
 9. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      00:58:44 +32:43
10. 28639 Hendrik Varblane                     01:05:39 +39:38
M16 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:03:39
M18 Rada (10): 18 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:47:35
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:58:27 +10:52
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:01:08 +13:33
 4. 23590 Mattias Raba                         01:05:08 +17:33
 5. 22627 Richard Piho                         01:08:55 +21:20
M21A Rada (3): 27 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:57:02
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:57:36 +00:34
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:04:51 +07:49
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:05:55 +08:53
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:06:03 +09:01
 6.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:09:34 +12:32
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:09:36 +12:34
 8.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:11:03 +14:01
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:15:27 +18:25
10.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:16:33 +19:31
11.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:25:18 +28:16
12. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 01:30:58 +33:56
13.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:39:45 +42:43
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:40:25 +43:23
15. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:46:43 +49:41
16. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 01:47:37 +50:35
17.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 02:01:30 +64:28
M21AL Rada (8): 25 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:47:46
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:53 +00:07
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:48:54 +01:08
 4.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:50:27 +02:41
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:52:28 +04:42
 6.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:52:52 +05:06
 7.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:56:06 +08:20
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:58:43 +10:57
 9.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:58:50 +11:04
10.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm 01:00:07 +12:21
11. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:00:17 +12:31
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:01:08 +13:22
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:01:22 +13:36
14.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:03:37 +15:51
15. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:04:33 +16:47
16.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:05:05 +17:19
17.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:05:56 +18:10
18.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:06:08 +18:22
19.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:06:26 +18:40
20.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:06:42 +18:56
21.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:09:10 +21:24
22.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:09:15 +21:29
23.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:11:40 +23:54
24.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:11:53 +24:07
25. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:12:00 +24:14
26.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:12:37 +24:51
27.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:12:39 +24:53
28.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:15:47 +28:01
29. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:15:51 +28:05
30. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:19:57 +32:11
31.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:20:17 +32:31
32.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                       01:26:22 +38:36
33. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:36:18 +48:32
34.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:36:32 +48:46
35.  7222 Andres Välli              Tagalapata 01:37:16 +49:30
36.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:41:56 +54:10
37. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:44:30 +56:44
38. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:44:35 +56:49
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:58:36 +70:50
M21B Rada (6): 20 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:49:55
 2. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:58:03 +08:08
 3. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:03:20 +13:25
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:05:10 +15:15
 5. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:06:08 +16:13
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:07:42 +17:47
 7.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:07:45 +17:50
 8. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:10:25 +20:30
 9. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:11:24 +21:29
10. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:11:25 +21:30
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:12:18 +22:23
12. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:15:03 +25:08
13. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:17:45 +27:50
14. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:19:17 +29:22
15.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:19:47 +29:52
16. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:21:48 +31:53
17. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:26:54 +36:59
18. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:30:13 +40:18
19. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK      01:30:46 +40:51
20. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:31:53 +41:58
21. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:32:10 +42:15
22. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:32:21 +42:26
23. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:32:22 +42:27
24.  7332 August Vesik              Vahipatalj 01:46:56 +57:01
25. 30116 Kermo Pastarus            x142       01:48:22 +58:27
26. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:49:01 +59:06
27. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:49:38 +59:43
28. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:53:42 +63:47
29. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  02:11:51 +81:56
    29816 Tanel Keres                          DQ      
M21BL Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:29:31
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:09 +02:38
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:17 +02:46
 4.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                        00:34:15 +04:44
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:35:31 +06:00
 6.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:35:43 +06:12
 7.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:35:44 +06:13
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:45 +06:14
 9. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:38:22 +08:51
10. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:39:35 +10:04
11.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:40:44 +11:13
12.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:41:06 +11:35
13.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:41:09 +11:38
14. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:42:33 +13:02
15. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:43:18 +13:47
16. 28453 Markko Kovin                         00:51:54 +22:23
17. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:53:14 +23:43
18.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:55:47 +26:16
19.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:01:10 +31:39
20. 15756 Jalmar Jerlei                        01:03:41 +34:10
21.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:13:01 +43:30
22.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK  01:21:58 +52:27
23. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:34:09 +64:38
M21C Rada (12): 8 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:18:05
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:18:38 +00:33
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:19:12 +01:07
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:20:00 +01:55
 5. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:20:07 +02:02
 6. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:22:46 +04:41
 7.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:24:14 +06:09
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:26:22 +08:17
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:26:25 +08:20
10. 18301 Jaanus Randlaht                      00:26:50 +08:45
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:27:09 +09:04
12.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:27:49 +09:44
13.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:29:27 +11:22
14. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita Maj 00:31:29 +13:24
15. 29539 Marko Uripea              x128       00:31:44 +13:39
16. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:32:49 +14:44
17. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:33:57 +15:52
18. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:33:58 +15:53
19.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:34:32 +16:27
20. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:36:01 +17:56
21. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        00:36:35 +18:30
21.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:36:35 +18:30
    30508 Audrius Rimgaila          x101       DQ      
    28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       DQ      
M35 Rada (3): 27 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:08:37
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:11:56 +03:19
 3.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:14:26 +05:49
 4.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:17:32 +08:55
 5.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:20:02 +11:25
 6.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:20:19 +11:42
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:20:42 +12:05
 8. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:21:21 +12:44
 9. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:23:20 +14:43
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:23:36 +14:59
11. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:30:29 +21:52
12. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:39:14 +30:37
13. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:41:53 +33:16
14.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:50:26 +41:49
M40 Rada (6): 20 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:55:47
 2.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:55:58 +00:11
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:00:28 +04:41
 4.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:01:24 +05:37
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:03:27 +07:40
 6. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:09:20 +13:33
 7. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:12:43 +16:56
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:21:44 +25:57
 9. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:22:49 +27:02
10. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:23:05 +27:18
11. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:23:11 +27:24
12. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:23:55 +28:08
13.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:24:38 +28:51
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:27:28 +31:41
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:27:32 +31:45
M45 Rada (7): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:49
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:56:25 +02:36
 3.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:59:55 +06:06
 4.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:00:06 +06:17
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:00:24 +06:35
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:00:40 +06:51
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:01:22 +07:33
 8.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:03:34 +09:45
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:04:27 +10:38
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:07:32 +13:43
11.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:07:50 +14:01
12. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:13:38 +19:49
13.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:22:06 +28:17
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:26:49 +33:00
15. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:28:58 +35:09
16.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler     01:33:52 +40:03
17.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:54:07 +60:18
M50 Rada (7): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:55:10
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:02:56 +07:46
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:03:33 +08:23
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:03:56 +08:46
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:04:22 +09:12
 6.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:05:26 +10:16
 7.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:05:47 +10:37
 8.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:07:10 +12:00
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:07:50 +12:40
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:16:03 +20:53
11.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:25:07 +29:57
12.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:28:13 +33:03
13.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:32:37 +37:27
M55 Rada (9): 19 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:37:46
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:44:17 +06:31
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:44:52 +07:06
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:46:28 +08:42
 5.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:47:43 +09:57
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:50:19 +12:33
 7.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:50:31 +12:45
 8.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:54:17 +16:31
 9.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:54:36 +16:50
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:55:01 +17:15
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:00:28 +22:42
12.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:03:38 +25:52
13.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:10:21 +32:35
14.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:11:22 +33:36
15.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:12:16 +34:30
16. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:17:03 +39:17
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:26:23 +48:37
M60 Rada (9): 19 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:50:05
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:52:42 +02:37
 3.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:55:08 +05:03
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:55:21 +05:16
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:56:37 +06:32
 6.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:58:04 +07:59
 7.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:00:40 +10:35
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:00:54 +10:49
 9.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:02:41 +12:36
10.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:09:16 +19:11
11.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:21:47 +31:42
12.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:21:53 +31:48
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:28:08 +38:03
M65 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:39:44
 2.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:42:05 +02:21
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:18 +05:34
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:46:48 +07:04
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:51 +12:07
 6.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:55:00 +15:16
 7.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:56:56 +17:12
 8.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:58:02 +18:18
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:58:40 +18:56
10.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:07:04 +27:20
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:31:22 +51:38
M70 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:03
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:40:13 +01:10
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:44:12 +05:09
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:44:49 +05:46
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:48:11 +09:08
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:51:42 +12:39
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:52:50 +13:47
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:54:14 +15:11
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:58:53 +19:50
10.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:46:07 +67:04
M75 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:47:51
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:51:39 +03:48
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:52:29 +04:38
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:55:48 +07:57
 5.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:58:18 +10:27
 6.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:58:49 +10:58
 7.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:59:05 +11:14
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:05:36 +17:45
 9.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:13:45 +25:54
10.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:14:01 +26:10
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:19:05 +31:14
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:20:14 +32:23
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:20:23 +32:32
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:39:50
M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:13:26
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:33:26 +20:00
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:07:37
 2. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:08:47 +01:10
 3. 22121 Alexander Levin                      00:10:56 +03:19
 4. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:11:18 +03:41
 5. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:11:38 +04:01
 6. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:12:29 +04:52
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:12:52 +05:15
 8. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:13:03 +05:26
 9. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:13:35 +05:58
10. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:13:40 +06:03
11. 30239 George Zäro                          00:14:12 +06:35
12. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:15:20 +07:43
12. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:20 +07:43
14. 30240 Jane Zäro                            00:15:25 +07:48
15. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:15:49 +08:12
16. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:15:59 +08:22
16. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:15:59 +08:22
18. 30506 Karel Arukaevu                       00:16:16 +08:39
19. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:16:20 +08:43
20. 30183 Mart Zäro                            00:16:24 +08:47
21. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:21:20 +13:43
22. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:21:48 +14:11
23. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:21:50 +14:13
24. 30060 Aleksander Pozdeev                   00:22:16 +14:39
25. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:22:32 +14:55
26. 30184 Johnie Zäro                          00:22:53 +15:16
27. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:22:54 +15:17
28. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:25:12 +17:35
29. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:27:22 +19:45
30. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:27:52 +20:15
31. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:32:10 +24:33
32. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:33:33 +25:56
33. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:33:40 +26:03
34. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:35:51 +28:14
35. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:40:47 +33:10
35. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:40:47 +33:10
37. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:43:25 +35:48
38. 30341 Joosep Saska                         02:43:21 +155:44
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:14:50
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:14:51 +00:01
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:15:24 +00:34
 4. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:17:24 +02:34
N12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:22:06
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:27:32 +05:26
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:28:20 +06:14
 4. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:31:09 +09:03
 5. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:31:58 +09:52
 6. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:33:44 +11:38
 7. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:43:57 +21:51
 8. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:44:03 +21:57
 9. 26183 Aliis Mändla                         00:58:32 +36:26
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:22:23
 2. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:22:51 +00:28
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:25:11
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:25:20 +00:09
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:29:05 +03:54
 4. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:40:34 +15:23
N18 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:59:06
 2.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:01:41 +02:35
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:38:01 +38:55
N21A Rada (8): 25 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:57:43
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:58:57 +01:14
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:58:58 +01:15
 4. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:59:56 +02:13
 5.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:02:04 +04:21
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:05:07 +07:24
 7.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:17:28 +19:45
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:27:15 +29:32
 9. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:37:13 +39:30
10. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:40:29 +42:46
11. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:44:34 +46:51
12. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:49:27 +51:44
N21B Rada (10): 18 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:58:35
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 01:01:25 +02:50
 3.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:02:30 +03:55
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:03:05 +04:30
 5. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:12:58 +14:23
 6.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      01:13:09 +14:34
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:13:14 +14:39
 8.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:15:29 +16:54
 9. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:18:06 +19:31
10. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                      01:20:51 +22:16
11. 14427 Liis Grete Atonen         Lehola     01:23:49 +25:14
12.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:24:23 +25:48
13. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    01:29:27 +30:52
14. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:34:42 +36:07
15. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:36:37 +38:02
16. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:37:36 +39:01
17.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:38:45 +40:10
18. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:39:00 +40:25
19. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:39:02 +40:27
20. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:39:08 +40:33
21. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:41:52 +43:17
22.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:42:04 +43:29
23. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:51:25 +52:50
24. 27379 Airi Laidla                          02:20:32 +81:57
N21C Rada (12): 8 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:24:46
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:25:03 +00:17
 3. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:25:57 +01:11
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:30:45 +05:59
 5.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:33:56 +09:10
 6.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:33:59 +09:13
 7.  9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD        00:34:56 +10:10
 8.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:35:36 +10:50
 9. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    00:35:44 +10:58
10.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:39:22 +14:36
11.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:42:08 +17:22
12.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:42:35 +17:49
13. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     00:43:56 +19:10
14. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       00:48:26 +23:40
15.  5615 Anne Pekri                           00:49:25 +24:39
16.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:05:05 +40:19
17. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:05:16 +40:30
N35 Rada (9): 19 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:56:46
 2.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:03:48 +07:02
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:12:49 +16:03
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:13:33 +16:47
 5. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:17:31 +20:45
N40 Rada (10): 18 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:49:51
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:50:00 +00:09
 3.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:53:08 +03:17
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:56:05 +06:14
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:57:07 +07:16
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:57:45 +07:54
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:01:41 +11:50
 8.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:04:31 +14:40
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:06:41 +16:50
10.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:07:35 +17:44
11. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:07:51 +18:00
12.  1683 Kaili Roonet                         01:09:01 +19:10
13.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:10:09 +20:18
14.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:21:20 +31:29
15. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:23:51 +34:00
N45 Rada (10): 18 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:46:21
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:50:20 +03:59
 3. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:53:09 +06:48
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:55:25 +09:04
 5.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:01:09 +14:48
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:01:15 +14:54
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:04:40 +18:19
 8.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:07:00 +20:39
 9.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:08:26 +22:05
10. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:12:26 +26:05
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:22:25 +36:04
N50 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:44:33
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:45:05 +00:32
 3.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:51:01 +06:28
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:52:52 +08:19
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:53:00 +08:27
 6.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:57:07 +12:34
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:58:08 +13:35
 8.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:58:37 +14:04
 9.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:02:34 +18:01
10.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:04:16 +19:43
11.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:19:58 +35:25
12. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:24:42 +40:09
13. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:26:05 +41:32
14.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:26:46 +42:13
15. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      01:34:29 +49:56
N55 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:50:44
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:50:52 +00:08
 3.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:51:36 +00:52
 4.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:56:53 +06:09
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:01:04 +10:20
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:01:21 +10:37
 7.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:07:29 +16:45
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:19:06 +28:22
 9. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:19:07 +28:23
10. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:43:37 +52:53
N60 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:39:49
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:57 +04:08
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:44:25 +04:36
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:45:26 +05:37
 5.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:48:48 +08:59
 6.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:53:21 +13:32
 7. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:55:47 +15:58
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:26:23 +46:34
N65 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:50:44
 2. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:55:20 +04:36
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:00:50 +10:06
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:53:39
N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:45:59
 2.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:46:07 +00:08
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:54:34 +08:35
N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:38:05
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:41:48 +03:43
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:54:00 +15:55
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:13:37 +35:32
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:08:48
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:45 +00:57
 3. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:12:15 +03:27
 4. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:16:14 +07:26
 5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:17:57 +09:09
 6. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                       00:18:16 +09:28
 7. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                       00:19:12 +10:24
 8. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:19:43 +10:55
 9. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:21:02 +12:14
10. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:23:26 +14:38
11. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:23:33 +14:45
12. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:24:31 +15:43
13. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:25:55 +17:07
14. 29279 Annabel Sepp                         00:25:58 +17:10
15. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:26:01 +17:13
16. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:27:27 +18:39
17. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:27:34 +18:46
18. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:28:59 +20:11
19. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:33:30 +24:42
20. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:35:11 +26:23
21. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:37:28 +28:40
22. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:38:38 +29:50
23. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:42:40 +33:52
24. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:44:10 +35:22
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:22:25 37p
 2.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:49:13 33p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:26:34 31p
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:29:06 30p
 5.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:31:21 27p
 6. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:18:46 27p
 7.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:58:12 25p
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:19:57 25p
 9. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:11:28 24p
10. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:27:27 24p
11.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     01:12:03 22p
12. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:25:21 21p
13.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:56:57 21p
14.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:01:26 20p
15.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:56:17 19p
16.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:05:57 19p
17.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:28:06 19p
18.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       01:04:36 18p
19.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:04:45 18p
20. 28640 Erko Varblane                        01:06:22 18p
21.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          01:08:21 18p
22. 29545 Sander Mellis                        01:22:25 18p
23. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:22:28 18p
24.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:21:16 17p
25. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:16:28 16p
26. 13637 Risto Valdner             KiG        01:26:44 16p
27. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:29:25 16p
28.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:42:31 15p
29.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:47:07 15p
30.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:52:28 15p
31.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:55:42 15p
32.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:01:47 15p
33.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  01:11:32 15p
34.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:24 14p
35.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:01:42 14p
36.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:27:21 14p
37. 16795 Rein Raikna                          01:31:06 14p
38.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:43:42 13p
39.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:49:59 13p
40.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:46:48 13p
41. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:52:43 12p
42.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:58:11 12p
43.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:05:03 11p
44.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:33:15 10p
45.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:23:14 10p
46. 30389 Valeria Pozdeva                      01:06:33 9p
    26177 Roald Sinissaar                      DQ       9p
48.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:43:04 8p
49.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:59:48 8p
50.  5216 Art Arukaevu              Nordea     01:31:31 8p
51.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:30:55 7p
52. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:34:36 6p
53.  7122 Luukas Luht                          00:54:02 6p
54. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  01:06:23 6p
55.     0 Kaspar Arukaevu                      01:22:41 6p
56. 13319 Johanna Saska                        00:27:18 5p
57. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:38:08 5p
58.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:05:55 1p
59. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:10:13
60. 24888 Jevgenia Mulik                       00:11:10
61. 24888 Pavel Mulik                          00:11:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.08.2018 12:04:15 OK TON