Tallinna neljapäevak 06.09.2018 Harku

6.09.2018
Korraldaja : Saue Tammed
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [RATTA-O] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:06:43
 2. 17648 Liisa Väljataga                     N8NR     00:09:10 +02:27
 3. 30533 Keete Kalju                         N8NR     00:09:14 +02:31
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:10:05 +03:22
 5. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:10:17 +03:34
 6. 17773 Andrei Bill                         M8NR     00:11:32 +04:49
 7. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                       M8NR     00:11:45 +05:02
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:11:48 +05:05
 9. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                       M8NR     00:12:04 +05:21
10. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:12:12 +05:29
11. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:12:49 +06:06
12. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine M8NR     00:13:39 +06:56
12. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                      N8NR     00:13:39 +06:56
14. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:13:40 +06:57
15. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:14:04 +07:21
16. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:14:08 +07:25
17. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:14:18 +07:35
17. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:14:18 +07:35
19. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:14:30 +07:47
20. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:14:32 +07:49
21. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:14:37 +07:54
22. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:14:46 +08:03
23. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:14:48 +08:05
24. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:14:51 +08:08
25. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:15:07 +08:24
26. 26378 Rene Belitsev                       M8NR     00:15:10 +08:27
27. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:15:16 +08:33
28. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:29 +08:46
29. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:15:30 +08:47
30. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:15:31 +08:48
31. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:15:32 +08:49
32. 30183 Mart Zäro                           M8NR     00:15:35 +08:52
33. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M8NR     00:15:53 +09:10
34. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury   N8NR     00:15:57 +09:14
35. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N8NR     00:16:46 +10:03
36. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi                  N8NR     00:17:39 +10:56
37. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:17:41 +10:58
38. 16820 Raune Vahemaa                       N8NR     00:17:55 +11:12
39. 30513 Robin Uvipea                        M8NR     00:18:09 +11:26
40. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                    M8NR     00:18:10 +11:27
41. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:18:20 +11:37
42. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:19:05 +12:22
43. 23774 Emma Raie                           N8NR     00:19:06 +12:23
44. 18766 Martin Kibus                        N8NR     00:20:08 +13:25
45. 17362 Oskar Piht                Mercury   M8NR     00:20:37 +13:54
46. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:21:15 +14:32
47. 30184 Johnie Zäro                         M8NR     00:21:30 +14:47
47. 27049 Gerda Nurm                          N8NR     00:21:30 +14:47
49. 30343 Iris Pähklimäe                      N8NR     00:21:31 +14:48
50. 18665 Robert Arund                        M8NR     00:22:10 +15:27
51. 30531 Laura Ventman                       N8NR     00:22:47 +16:04
52. 30527 Andero Negols                       M8NR     00:22:48 +16:05
53. 30529 Karl Ventman                        M8NR     00:22:50 +16:07
54. 30344 Mikko Rasmussen                     M8NR     00:23:04 +16:21
55. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:23:06 +16:23
56. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:23:50 +17:07
57. 30643 Luisa Luud                          N8NR     00:24:00 +17:17
58. 26383 Richard Sepp                        M8NR     00:24:05 +17:22
59. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:24:26 +17:43
60. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:25:00 +18:17
61. 30530 Harli Ventman                       M8NR     00:25:10 +18:27
62. 26641 Grit Eliise Siitan                  N8NR     00:25:16 +18:33
63. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:25:30 +18:47
64. 30240 Jane Zäro                           M8NR     00:26:11 +19:28
64. 30239 George Zäro                         M8NR     00:26:11 +19:28
66. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:26:13 +19:30
67. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:26:42 +19:59
68. 30126 Esme Grey                           N8NR     00:28:48 +22:05
69. 30125 Aiden Grey                          M8NR     00:28:55 +22:12
70. 28643 Ellen Kuusalu                       N8NR     00:29:48 +23:05
71. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:30:22 +23:39
72. 30534 Gerda Mai Leinsalu                  N8NR     00:30:43 +24:00
73. 30535 Helen Klooster                      N8NR     00:30:47 +24:04
74. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:32:27 +25:44
75. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:32:32 +25:49
76. 30532 Ragnar Weiss                        M8NR     00:33:06 +26:23
77. 30528 Reti Klesment                       N8NR     00:36:53 +30:10
78. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                     M8NR     00:40:14 +33:31
79. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                      N8NR     00:40:53 +34:10
80. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:42:55 +36:12
81. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:43:07 +36:24
82. 30320 Mara Mikk                           N8NR     00:50:27 +43:44
83. 29279 Annabel Sepp                        N8NR     00:53:32 +46:49
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:35:58
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:40:50 +04:52
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:42:32 +06:34
 4.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:42:49 +06:51
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:43:18 +07:20
 6.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:43:25 +07:27
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:43:31 +07:33
 8.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:43:40 +07:42
 9. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:44:02 +08:04
10.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:44:31 +08:33
11.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:44:43 +08:45
12.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:46:04 +10:06
13.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:48:44 +12:46
14. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:49:13 +13:15
15.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:49:17 +13:19
16.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:49:21 +13:23
17.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:49:33 +13:35
18.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:50:15 +14:17
19. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:50:23 +14:25
20. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N21B     00:51:55 +15:57
21.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:52:13 +16:15
22. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21B     00:52:25 +16:27
23. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK       N21B     00:52:44 +16:46
24.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:53:24 +17:26
25.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:53:42 +17:44
26.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:55:08 +19:10
27. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:55:31 +19:33
28.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:55:37 +19:39
29. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN21B     00:57:43 +21:45
30.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:57:49 +21:51
31. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:58:33 +22:35
32. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21B     00:58:50 +22:52
33.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      00:58:56 +22:58
34.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21B     01:00:53 +24:55
35.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:02:11 +26:13
36. 14222 Ethel Ansip                         N40      01:02:17 +26:19
37.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     01:03:22 +27:24
38.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:04:08 +28:10
39. 11649 Annika Luure                        N21B     01:04:47 +28:49
40.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:05:08 +29:10
41.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     01:05:10 +29:12
42.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank SN21B     01:06:38 +30:40
43. 25675 Saskia Tärk                         N21B     01:06:43 +30:45
44. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N45      01:06:59 +31:01
45.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:07:08 +31:10
46. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21B     01:08:09 +32:11
47.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      01:08:58 +33:00
48. 28461 Tiina Suvi                          N21B     01:10:49 +34:51
49. 30510 Karin Kriis               x186      N21B     01:10:52 +34:54
50.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:11:42 +35:44
51. 20543 Vivian Siirman                      N21B     01:14:13 +38:15
52. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21B     01:20:37 +44:39
53. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                       N21B     01:24:23 +48:25
54. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                          N21B     01:29:37 +53:39
55. 30478 Liisi Sepp                          N21B     01:29:38 +53:40
56. 23781 Rahel Rjadnev-Meristo               N21B     01:31:34 +55:36
57. 21905 Piret Rahe                          N21B     01:32:01 +56:03
58. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21B     01:46:00 +70:02
59. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21B     01:46:02 +70:04
60.  2248 Ruth Aarma                          N45      01:55:47 +79:49
61. 28190 Katri Kerem                         N45      01:55:53 +79:55
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:34:40
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:37:22 +02:42
 3.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:37:57 +03:17
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:39:52 +05:12
 5.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:40:22 +05:42
 6.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:42:02 +07:22
 7.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:42:59 +08:19
 8.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:44:26 +09:46
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                         N50      00:44:44 +10:04
10.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:44:47 +10:07
11.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:44:53 +10:13
12.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:44:54 +10:14
13.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:45:05 +10:25
14.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N55      00:45:24 +10:44
15.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:45:41 +11:01
16.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:46:32 +11:52
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:48:39 +13:59
18.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:48:43 +14:03
19. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:49:24 +14:44
20. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:49:40 +15:00
21.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:50:11 +15:31
22.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:50:48 +16:08
22.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:50:48 +16:08
24.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:50:52 +16:12
25.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N55      00:51:23 +16:43
26.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:54:55 +20:15
27.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:59:48 +25:08
28.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:01:04 +26:24
29.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:03:26 +28:46
30.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:03:31 +28:51
31. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      01:06:56 +32:16
32.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:07:12 +32:32
33.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:07:59 +33:19
34. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:08:50 +34:10
35.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:09:07 +34:27
36.  5411 Ingrid Kuningas           Tammed    N55      01:09:24 +34:44
37.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:11:39 +36:59
38.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:19:10 +44:30
39. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:26:47 +52:07
39. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:26:47 +52:07
41. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:45:13 +70:33
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:29:16
 2. 11515 Silver Kangur                       M21C     00:29:39 +00:23
 3. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:29:50 +00:34
 4. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:33:44 +04:28
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:35:02 +05:46
 6. 14796 Liisi Kangur                        N21C     00:36:30 +07:14
 7.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:37:00 +07:44
 8.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M21C     00:37:06 +07:50
 9. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:37:23 +08:07
10. 12128 Katrin Klesment                     N21C     00:38:07 +08:51
11.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:38:57 +09:41
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:39:11 +09:55
13.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21C     00:40:02 +10:46
14.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                       M21C     00:40:06 +10:50
15.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:40:38 +11:22
16.  8273 Igor Bil                            M21C     00:41:17 +12:01
17.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    M21C     00:41:59 +12:43
18.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:42:16 +13:00
19. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     00:42:32 +13:16
20.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:42:42 +13:26
21.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:42:55 +13:39
22. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:44:12 +14:56
23.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21C     00:44:33 +15:17
24. 11147 Andrus Allikas                      M21C     00:44:46 +15:30
25.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:45:42 +16:26
26.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:46:08 +16:52
27. 17658 Evelin Heinam                       N21C     00:47:00 +17:44
28.  1001 Siiri Kuldkepp            Saue      N21C     00:48:34 +19:18
29. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop      N21C     00:48:54 +19:38
30.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:49:12 +19:56
31.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     00:49:58 +20:42
32. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:50:04 +20:48
33. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                   N21C     00:52:40 +23:24
34.  2708 Eero Soone                          M21C     00:54:39 +25:23
35. 27133 Kristi Janson                       N21C     00:54:41 +25:25
36. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     00:58:19 +29:03
37. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:59:34 +30:18
38. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     01:00:49 +31:33
39. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     01:01:56 +32:40
40.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                      N21C     01:05:15 +35:59
41.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:09:13 +39:57
42.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:13:03 +43:47
43. 24785 Eve Malsroos                        N21C     01:17:45 +48:29
44. 23728 Inga Kask                           N21C     01:22:39 +53:23
45. 19797 Tea Tasa                  PMA       N21C     01:27:30 +58:14
46. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N21C     01:27:32 +58:16
47. 23976 Eero Piirisalu                      M21C     01:37:15 +67:59
48. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N21C     01:38:52 +69:36
49.     0 Siret Megols                        N21C     01:50:59 +81:43
50. 30652 Kätlin Herne                        N21C     02:14:43 +105:27
51. 30651 Merili Kamm                         N21C     02:14:47 +105:31
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70,M75): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:26:27
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:27:05 +00:38
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:28:26 +01:59
 4. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:30:51 +04:24
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:31:41 +05:14
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:31:54 +05:27
 7.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:32:16 +05:49
 8.  9613 Martin Raie               TÜ        M21BL    00:33:09 +06:42
 9.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:34:22 +07:55
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:34:30 +08:03
11. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV        M21BL    00:34:41 +08:14
12. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:34:43 +08:16
13.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:36:18 +09:51
14.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:36:29 +10:02
15. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL TallinnM21BL    00:36:51 +10:24
16. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:37:25 +10:58
17.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                       M21BL    00:37:33 +11:06
18.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:37:34 +11:07
19. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:37:42 +11:15
20. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme PõhiN18      00:38:08 +11:41
21.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:38:31 +12:04
22. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:39:13 +12:46
23.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21BL    00:39:27 +13:00
24.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:40:13 +13:46
25.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:41:19 +14:52
26.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:42:54 +16:27
27.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:43:13 +16:46
27.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:43:13 +16:46
29.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:43:35 +17:08
30.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:43:37 +17:10
31.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:43:53 +17:26
32. 16795 Rein Raikna                         M21BL    00:45:29 +19:02
33.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:45:47 +19:20
34.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:45:59 +19:32
35.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:48:39 +22:12
36. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:49:37 +23:10
37.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:49:40 +23:13
38.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:49:46 +23:19
39.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:49:49 +23:22
40.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:50:14 +23:47
41.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:50:16 +23:49
42.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:51:14 +24:47
43. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:52:59 +26:32
44.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:55:30 +29:03
45.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      00:56:02 +29:35
46.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S. M21BL    00:56:55 +30:28
47.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M70      00:57:35 +31:08
48.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:59:23 +32:56
49. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      00:59:53 +33:26
50.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:59:55 +33:28
51. 22636 Katrin Tomson                       N60      01:00:12 +33:45
52. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      01:01:22 +34:55
53.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      01:01:41 +35:14
54.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:05:09 +38:42
55. 19207 Andres Kall                         M21BL    01:05:29 +39:02
56.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      01:06:46 +40:19
57.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21BL    01:07:51 +41:24
58.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:08:23 +41:56
59.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:08:30 +42:03
60.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:08:33 +42:06
61.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:08:35 +42:08
62.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:08:51 +42:24
63.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:10:49 +44:22
64.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:11:55 +45:28
65. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      01:13:52 +47:25
66. 12278 Mati Hellermann                     M70      01:17:25 +50:58
67.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:18:16 +51:49
68. 16325 Liivo Liivrand                      M21BL    01:18:51 +52:24
69.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      01:55:14 +88:47
#14 Rada (RATTA-O): 13 KP 5920 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     RATTA-O  00:26:53
 2.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand    RATTA-O  00:31:12 +04:19
 3.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed    RATTA-O  00:32:41 +05:48
 4. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   RATTA-O  00:33:25 +06:32
 5.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme     RATTA-O  00:36:16 +09:23
 6.   808 Arbo Rae                  Rae       RATTA-O  00:36:29 +09:36
 7.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       RATTA-O  00:38:41 +11:48
 8.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        RATTA-O  00:39:54 +13:01
 9. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme     RATTA-O  00:43:05 +16:12
10.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank  RATTA-O  00:49:35 +22:42
11. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota MoRATTA-O  00:51:14 +24:21
12.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  RATTA-O  01:01:58 +35:05
13.  5926 Karl Tõnisson             LSF PT    RATTA-O  01:03:34 +36:41
14. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerRATTA-O  01:29:05 +62:12
     3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    RATTA-O  DQ      
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:05:28
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:07:05 +01:37
 3. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:07:15 +01:47
 4. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:07:25 +01:57
 5. 28785 Saara Maria Sõna                    N10TR    00:07:28 +02:00
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:09:40 +04:12
 7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:09:43 +04:15
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:10:43 +05:15
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:10:51 +05:23
10. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:13:18 +07:50
11. 26465 Anette Nurm                         N10TR    00:14:56 +09:28
12. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:17:23 +11:55
13. 15973 Kertu Väljataga                     N10TR    00:19:23 +13:55
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 20 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:56:02
 2. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa  M21A     00:56:55 +00:53
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     00:57:35 +01:33
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21A     00:59:35 +03:33
 5.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike M21A     01:00:14 +04:12
 6.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed    M21A     01:02:35 +06:33
 7.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:02:53 +06:51
 8.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:03:31 +07:29
 9.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:05:29 +09:27
10. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:05:30 +09:28
11.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21A     01:05:38 +09:36
12. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:07:35 +11:33
13. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:07:37 +11:35
14.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:08:20 +12:18
15. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:08:33 +12:31
16.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru      M21A     01:11:50 +15:48
17.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:12:32 +16:30
18.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:13:16 +17:14
19.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:15:58 +19:56
20. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD       M21A     01:16:55 +20:53
21.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:17:20 +21:18
22.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:17:57 +21:55
23.  6130 Aleksander Tali           Harju KEK M21A     01:19:06 +23:04
24.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:19:17 +23:15
25.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:19:21 +23:19
26.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:20:08 +24:06
27.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21A     01:20:15 +24:13
28.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:23:26 +27:24
29.  4166 Peeter Kirss                        M21A     01:23:35 +27:33
30. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:24:29 +28:27
31.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:25:44 +29:42
32. 16048 Erik Koidu                          M21A     01:26:09 +30:07
33. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:29:17 +33:15
34.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21A     01:31:38 +35:36
35. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:42:04 +46:02
36. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     01:43:48 +47:46
37.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                    M21A     01:54:49 +58:47
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:23:28
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:23:51 +00:23
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:25:09 +01:41
 4.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:36:57 +13:29
 5. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                       M14      00:38:21 +14:53
 6.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:39:57 +16:29
 7.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:42:35 +19:07
 8.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:43:23 +19:55
 9.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:43:52 +20:24
10.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:45:21 +21:53
11. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:46:36 +23:08
12.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:47:01 +23:33
13.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:48:24 +24:56
14.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:51:10 +27:42
15.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:57:09 +33:41
16.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:04:23 +40:55
17.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:06:53 +43:25
18.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M80      01:14:50 +51:22
19.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:21:39 +58:11
20. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD       M14      01:27:21 +63:53
21. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD       M14      01:27:58 +64:30
22.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:32:33 +69:05
23.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:35:20 +71:52
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:20:48
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:21:23 +00:35
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:21:42 +00:54
 4. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:24:13 +03:25
 5. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West      N12      00:25:06 +04:18
 6. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed    M12      00:26:24 +05:36
 7. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:30:12 +09:24
 8. 29770 Karmen Kalmus                       N12      00:34:29 +13:41
 9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:35:04 +14:16
10. 29772 Karola Kalmus                       N12      00:35:47 +14:59
11.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                   N14      00:36:18 +15:30
12. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:36:48 +16:00
13. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury   M12      00:37:00 +16:12
14. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                    M12      00:37:41 +16:53
15. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                       M12      00:38:20 +17:32
16. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:38:42 +17:54
17. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M12      00:39:05 +18:17
18. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:39:39 +18:51
19. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:43:51 +23:03
20. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:44:09 +23:21
21. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M12      00:46:42 +25:54
22. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                       M12      00:49:09 +28:21
23. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                      M12      00:49:15 +28:27
24. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:51:39 +30:51
25. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme M12      00:57:32 +36:44
26. 27786 Marta Mikk                HarkujärveN12      00:58:42 +37:54
27. 29784 Mart Mikk                           M12      01:04:21 +43:33
28. 30386 Maarek Valdre                       M12      01:07:12 +46:24
29. 28788 Marian Piir                         N12      01:08:06 +47:18
30. 30385 Marie Valdre                        N12      01:09:15 +48:27
31.     0 Carl Jakob Pillerpau                M12      01:09:26 +48:38
32. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                        M12      01:18:46 +57:58
33. 29282 Marit Piir                          N12      02:33:14 +132:26
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:53:27
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:53:53 +00:26
 3. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      00:54:19 +00:52
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:57:06 +03:39
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:57:48 +04:21
 6.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:59:08 +05:41
 7.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:00:27 +07:00
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:01:07 +07:40
 9. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:02:30 +09:03
10.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:02:36 +09:09
11.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:03:19 +09:52
12.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      01:03:30 +10:03
13.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:04:04 +10:37
14.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:04:51 +11:24
15. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:05:04 +11:37
16.  1966 Roland Truus                        M40      01:05:12 +11:45
17.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     01:05:25 +11:58
18.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:05:35 +12:08
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:05:37 +12:10
20. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:06:20 +12:53
21.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON       M40      01:08:07 +14:40
22. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:08:57 +15:30
23.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      01:09:34 +16:07
24. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:10:49 +17:22
25. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:11:51 +18:24
26. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:12:20 +18:53
27.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:12:49 +19:22
28.  5096 Madis Osjamets                      M21B     01:12:54 +19:27
29. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21B     01:15:13 +21:46
30. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:15:34 +22:07
31. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja PrefM21B     01:15:35 +22:08
32. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:15:43 +22:16
33.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                   M21B     01:18:06 +24:39
34.     0 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:19:05 +25:38
35. 27604 Randar Jõesaar            Trev?2    M21B     01:19:08 +25:41
36. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:19:24 +25:57
37. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:20:47 +27:20
38.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:21:08 +27:41
39. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:22:32 +29:05
40. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:27:09 +33:42
41. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:27:16 +33:49
42.  8173 Tarmo All                           M40      01:30:03 +36:36
43. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:30:27 +37:00
44. 16269 Martin Laur                         M21B     01:31:03 +37:36
45.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH        M40      01:31:49 +38:22
46. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu SuusM21B     01:31:52 +38:25
47. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ        M21B     01:32:00 +38:33
48. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:32:56 +39:29
48.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:32:56 +39:29
50. 10484 Tanel Kaus                          M21B     01:35:29 +42:02
51. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:38:12 +44:45
52. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti EnerM21B     01:43:16 +49:49
53. 15324 Martin Luure                        M21B     01:46:00 +52:33
54.  8276 Mait Müürisepp            ScoutspataM21B     01:56:26 +62:59
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:42:46
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:48:54 +06:08
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:49:00 +06:14
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:51:27 +08:41
 5.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:51:33 +08:47
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:51:45 +08:59
 7.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:52:12 +09:26
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:53:19 +10:33
 9.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:53:34 +10:48
10.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:54:55 +12:09
11.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:55:00 +12:14
12.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:56:37 +13:51
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:57:57 +15:11
14.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK      M50      00:58:49 +16:03
15.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:59:03 +16:17
16.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      00:59:13 +16:27
17.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M45      00:59:24 +16:38
18.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:00:54 +18:08
19.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:01:37 +18:51
20.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:01:59 +19:13
21.  2189 Kristjan Hänni                      M45      01:03:42 +20:56
22.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:03:49 +21:03
23.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:04:23 +21:37
24.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:05:12 +22:26
25.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:05:43 +22:57
26. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:06:26 +23:40
27.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:09:38 +26:52
28.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:10:48 +28:02
29.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      01:15:10 +32:24
30.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:18:23 +35:37
31. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:21:05 +38:19
32.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM       M45      01:22:29 +39:43
33.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M45      01:26:07 +43:21
34.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:31:25 +48:39
35.  1277 Aare Abel                           M50      01:56:05 +73:19
36.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M45      02:00:10 +77:24
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:46:29
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:46:33 +00:04
 3.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21AL    00:46:38 +00:09
 4.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:47:32 +01:03
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:47:43 +01:14
 6.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:49:03 +02:34
 7.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed    M21AL    00:49:20 +02:51
 8.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    00:50:24 +03:55
 9.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:50:46 +04:17
10.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    00:51:34 +05:05
11.   275 Martti Parve              Peko      M21AL    00:51:44 +05:15
12. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:52:42 +06:13
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:53:10 +06:41
14.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:53:11 +06:42
15.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M21AL    00:53:43 +07:14
16.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:53:53 +07:24
17.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:54:19 +07:50
18.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     00:56:05 +09:36
19.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:56:22 +09:53
20.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko      N21A     00:56:49 +10:20
21.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:56:51 +10:22
22.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:56:56 +10:27
23. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää    M21AL    00:57:56 +11:27
24. 15905 Merili Palu               SRD       N21A     00:57:58 +11:29
25.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:58:20 +11:51
26.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     01:00:14 +13:45
27. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ        N21A     01:01:30 +15:01
28.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:01:48 +15:19
29.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:02:13 +15:44
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:02:48 +16:19
31.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:02:51 +16:22
32.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M21AL    01:04:18 +17:49
33. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:04:52 +18:23
34.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M21AL    01:06:43 +20:14
34.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N21A     01:06:43 +20:14
36. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    01:06:44 +20:15
37.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:07:08 +20:39
38. 17619 Raul Aava                           M21AL    01:07:10 +20:41
39.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:07:32 +21:03
40. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          LiewenthalM21AL    01:08:07 +21:38
41. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         SuusahulluM21AL    01:09:13 +22:44
42.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                         M21AL    01:09:32 +23:03
43.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:10:24 +23:55
44.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M21AL    01:10:55 +24:26
45.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:12:08 +25:39
46.  3631 Jörgen Vaikjärv           Vunder    M21AL    01:13:32 +27:03
47. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:15:12 +28:43
48. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    01:15:40 +29:11
49.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK      M21AL    01:18:37 +32:08
50.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    01:20:37 +34:08
51.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:20:52 +34:23
52. 23958 Sigmar Lüüs                         M21AL    01:22:15 +35:46
53. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH    M21AL    01:22:47 +36:18
54.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:23:32 +37:03
55. 10517 Erkki Sapp                Tallinna RM21AL    01:23:44 +37:15
56. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:24:06 +37:37
57.  7222 Andres Välli              TagalapataM21AL    01:27:38 +41:09
58.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:29:24 +42:55
59.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:35:50 +49:21
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:41:40
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:42:08 +00:28
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:43:47 +02:07
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:44:48 +03:08
 5.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:47:13 +05:33
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:48:05 +06:25
 7.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:48:19 +06:39
 8.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:48:52 +07:12
 9.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:49:28 +07:48
10.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:50:20 +08:40
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:51:31 +09:51
12.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M60      00:51:43 +10:03
13.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:53:24 +11:44
14.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:54:10 +12:30
15.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:54:45 +13:05
16.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M55      00:54:46 +13:06
17.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      00:54:51 +13:11
18. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI      M55      00:55:34 +13:54
19.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK M55      00:56:33 +14:53
20.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:57:05 +15:25
21. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      00:57:33 +15:53
22.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:57:34 +15:54
23.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:58:51 +17:11
24. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      00:58:52 +17:12
25.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:59:35 +17:55
26.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:00:46 +19:06
27.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:02:05 +20:25
28.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:02:15 +20:35
29.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      01:02:31 +20:51
30.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:02:37 +20:57
31.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:04:10 +22:30
32.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:06:01 +24:21
33.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:08:07 +26:27
34. 23738 Kalev Ader                          M60      01:12:35 +30:55
35.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:13:48 +32:08
36.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:17:21 +35:41
37. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M55      01:18:46 +37:06
38.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N35      01:21:28 +39:48
39.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:24:01 +42:21
40.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:25:40 +44:00
41.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M60      01:32:30 +50:50
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:05:28
 2. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:07:15 +01:47
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:09:40 +04:12
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:09:43 +04:15
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:10:43 +05:15
 6. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:17:23 +11:55
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:20:48
 2. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:21:23 +00:35
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:21:42 +00:54
 4. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:24:13 +03:25
 5. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:26:24 +05:36
 6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:30:12 +09:24
 7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:35:04 +14:16
 8. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury    00:37:00 +16:12
 9. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                     00:37:41 +16:53
10. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:38:20 +17:32
11. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:39:05 +18:17
12. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:39:39 +18:51
13. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:43:51 +23:03
14. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:46:42 +25:54
15. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:49:09 +28:21
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:49:15 +28:27
17. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:57:32 +36:44
18. 29784 Mart Mikk                            01:04:21 +43:33
19. 30386 Maarek Valdre                        01:07:12 +46:24
20.     0 Carl Jakob Pillerpau                 01:09:26 +48:38
21. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                         01:18:46 +57:58
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:23:28
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:23:51 +00:23
 3. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:38:21 +14:53
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:43:23 +19:55
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:46:36 +23:08
 6. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:27:21 +63:53
 7. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:27:58 +64:30
M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:50:48
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:35:58
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:40:50 +04:52
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:50:23 +14:25
 4. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:55:31 +19:33
M21A Rada (3): 20 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:56:02
 2. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:56:55 +00:53
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:57:35 +01:33
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:59:35 +03:33
 5.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:00:14 +04:12
 6.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:02:35 +06:33
 7.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:02:53 +06:51
 8.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:03:31 +07:29
 9.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:05:38 +09:36
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:07:35 +11:33
11.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:08:20 +12:18
12. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:08:33 +12:31
13.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:11:50 +15:48
14. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        01:16:55 +20:53
15.  6130 Aleksander Tali           Harju KEK  01:19:06 +23:04
16.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:20:08 +24:06
17.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:20:15 +24:13
18.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:23:26 +27:24
19.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:23:35 +27:33
20. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:24:29 +28:27
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:25:44 +29:42
22. 16048 Erik Koidu                           01:26:09 +30:07
23.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:31:38 +35:36
24. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:43:48 +47:46
25.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                     01:54:49 +58:47
M21AL Rada (8): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:46:29
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:33 +00:04
 3.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:46:38 +00:09
 4.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:32 +01:03
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:47:43 +01:14
 6.   759 Eero Raun                            00:49:03 +02:34
 7.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     00:49:20 +02:51
 8.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:50:24 +03:55
 9.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:50:46 +04:17
10.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:51:34 +05:05
11.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:51:44 +05:15
12.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:53:10 +06:41
13.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:53:43 +07:14
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:53:53 +07:24
15.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:56:22 +09:53
16.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:56:51 +10:22
17.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:56:56 +10:27
18. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:57:56 +11:27
19.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:58:20 +11:51
20.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:01:48 +15:19
21.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:02:13 +15:44
22. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:02:48 +16:19
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:02:51 +16:22
24.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:04:18 +17:49
25. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:04:52 +18:23
26.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:06:43 +20:14
27. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:06:44 +20:15
28. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:07:10 +20:41
29.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:07:32 +21:03
30. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 01:08:07 +21:38
31. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:09:13 +22:44
32.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                          01:09:32 +23:03
33.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:10:24 +23:55
34.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:10:55 +24:26
35.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:12:08 +25:39
36.  3631 Jörgen Vaikjärv           Vunder     01:13:32 +27:03
37. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:15:40 +29:11
38.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:18:37 +32:08
39.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:20:37 +34:08
40. 23958 Sigmar Lüüs                          01:22:15 +35:46
41. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:22:47 +36:18
42.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:23:32 +37:03
43. 10517 Erkki Sapp                Tallinna R 01:23:44 +37:15
44.  7222 Andres Välli              Tagalapata 01:27:38 +41:09
45.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:29:24 +42:55
46.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:35:50 +49:21
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:57:06
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:57:48 +00:42
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:59:08 +02:02
 4. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:02:30 +05:24
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:04:04 +06:58
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:05:04 +07:58
 7.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:05:25 +08:19
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:05:37 +08:31
 9. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:06:20 +09:14
10. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:11:51 +14:45
11. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:12:20 +15:14
12.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:12:54 +15:48
13. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:15:13 +18:07
14. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 01:15:35 +18:29
15. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:15:43 +18:37
16.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:18:06 +21:00
17. 27604 Randar Jõesaar            Trev?2     01:19:08 +22:02
18. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:20:47 +23:41
19. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:22:32 +25:26
20. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:27:09 +30:03
21. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:27:16 +30:10
22. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:31:03 +33:57
23. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:31:52 +34:46
24. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:32:00 +34:54
25.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:32:56 +35:50
26. 10484 Tanel Kaus                           01:35:29 +38:23
27. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:38:12 +41:06
28. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:43:16 +46:10
29. 15324 Martin Luure                         01:46:00 +48:54
30.  8276 Mait Müürisepp            Scoutspata 01:56:26 +59:20
M21BL Rada (13): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:27
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:27:05 +00:38
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:28:26 +01:59
 4. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:30:51 +04:24
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:31:41 +05:14
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:31:54 +05:27
 7.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:32:16 +05:49
 8.  9613 Martin Raie               TÜ         00:33:09 +06:42
 9.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:34:22 +07:55
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:34:30 +08:03
11. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:34:41 +08:14
12. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:36:51 +10:24
13.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                        00:37:33 +11:06
14. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:39:13 +12:46
15.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:39:27 +13:00
16. 16795 Rein Raikna                          00:45:29 +19:02
17.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  00:56:55 +30:28
18.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:59:23 +32:56
19. 19207 Andres Kall                          01:05:29 +39:02
20.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:07:51 +41:24
21.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:11:55 +45:28
22. 16325 Liivo Liivrand                       01:18:51 +52:24
M21C Rada (12): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:29:16
 2. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:29:39 +00:23
 3. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:29:50 +00:34
 4. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:33:44 +04:28
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:35:02 +05:46
 6.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:37:06 +07:50
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:37:23 +08:07
 8.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:38:57 +09:41
 9. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:39:11 +09:55
10.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:40:02 +10:46
11.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:40:06 +10:50
12.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:40:38 +11:22
13.  8273 Igor Bil                             00:41:17 +12:01
14.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:41:59 +12:43
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:42:16 +13:00
16. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:42:32 +13:16
17.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:42:42 +13:26
18.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:44:33 +15:17
19. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:44:46 +15:30
20.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:45:42 +16:26
21.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:49:12 +19:56
22.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:49:58 +20:42
23. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:50:04 +20:48
24.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:54:39 +25:23
25. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:58:19 +29:03
26. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:00:49 +31:33
27. 19850 Marko Usler                          01:01:56 +32:40
28.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:13:03 +43:47
29. 23976 Eero Piirisalu                       01:37:15 +67:59
M35 Rada (3): 20 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:05:29
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:05:30 +00:01
 3. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:07:37 +02:08
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:12:32 +07:03
 5.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:13:16 +07:47
 6.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:15:58 +10:29
 7.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:17:20 +11:51
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:17:57 +12:28
 9.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:19:17 +13:48
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:19:21 +13:52
11. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:29:17 +23:48
12. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:42:04 +36:35
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:53:27
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:53:53 +00:26
 3. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:54:19 +00:52
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:00:27 +07:00
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:01:07 +07:40
 6.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:02:36 +09:09
 7.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:03:19 +09:52
 8.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:03:30 +10:03
 9.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:04:51 +11:24
10.  1966 Roland Truus                         01:05:12 +11:45
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:05:35 +12:08
12.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        01:08:07 +14:40
13. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:08:57 +15:30
14.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:09:34 +16:07
15. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:10:49 +17:22
16.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:12:49 +19:22
17. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:15:34 +22:07
18.     0 Taimo Nellis                         01:19:05 +25:38
19. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:19:24 +25:57
20.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:21:08 +27:41
21.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:30:03 +36:36
22. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:30:27 +37:00
23.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:31:49 +38:22
24. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:32:56 +39:29
M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:42:46
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:48:54 +06:08
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:49:00 +06:14
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:52:12 +09:26
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:53:19 +10:33
 6.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:53:34 +10:48
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:54:55 +12:09
 8.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:57:57 +15:11
 9.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:59:13 +16:27
10.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:59:24 +16:38
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:01:37 +18:51
12.  2189 Kristjan Hänni                       01:03:42 +20:56
13.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:05:12 +22:26
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:05:43 +22:57
15. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:06:26 +23:40
16.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:22:29 +39:43
17.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:26:07 +43:21
18.  6355 Meelis Karp                          02:00:10 +77:24
M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:51:27
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:33 +00:06
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:51:45 +00:18
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:55:00 +03:33
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:56:37 +05:10
 6.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:58:49 +07:22
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:59:03 +07:36
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:00:54 +09:27
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:01:59 +10:32
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:03:49 +12:22
11.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:04:23 +12:56
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:09:38 +18:11
13.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:10:48 +19:21
14.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:15:10 +23:43
15.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:18:23 +26:56
16. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:21:05 +29:38
17.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:31:25 +39:58
18.  1277 Aare Abel                            01:56:05 +64:38
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:41:40
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:42:08 +00:28
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:43:47 +02:07
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:44:48 +03:08
 5.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:47:13 +05:33
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:48:05 +06:25
 7.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:50:20 +08:40
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:51:31 +09:51
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:54:10 +12:30
10.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:54:45 +13:05
11.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:54:46 +13:06
12. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:55:34 +13:54
13.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  00:56:33 +14:53
14. 28437 Rein Tamm                            00:57:33 +15:53
15.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:58:51 +17:11
16.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:06:01 +24:21
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:13:48 +32:08
18. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:18:46 +37:06
19.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:25:40 +44:00
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:48:19
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:49:28 +01:09
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:51:43 +03:24
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:24 +05:05
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:54:51 +06:32
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:57:34 +09:15
 7.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:59:35 +11:16
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:00:46 +12:27
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:02:05 +13:46
10.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:02:15 +13:56
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:02:37 +14:18
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:04:10 +15:51
13.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:08:07 +19:48
14. 23738 Kalev Ader                           01:12:35 +24:16
15.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:17:21 +29:02
16.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:32:30 +44:11
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:37:57
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:39:52 +01:55
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:40:22 +02:25
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:26 +06:29
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:44:47 +06:50
 6.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:44:54 +06:57
 7.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:45:05 +07:08
 8.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:45:41 +07:44
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:50:11 +12:14
10.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:50:52 +12:55
11.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:03:26 +25:29
12.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:03:31 +25:34
M70 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:18
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:37:25 +01:07
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:41:19 +05:01
 4.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:43:35 +07:17
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:43:53 +07:35
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:45:59 +09:41
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:49:40 +13:22
 8.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:49:46 +13:28
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:50:14 +13:56
10.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:16 +13:58
11. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:52:59 +16:41
12.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:57:35 +21:17
13. 12278 Mati Hellermann                      01:17:25 +41:07
14.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:18:16 +41:58
15.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:55:14 +78:56
M75 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:36:29
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:43:13 +06:44
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:48:39 +12:10
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:49:49 +13:20
 5.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:51:14 +14:45
 6.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:59:55 +23:26
 7.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:01:41 +25:12
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:05:09 +28:40
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:06:46 +30:17
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:08:23 +31:54
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:08:30 +32:01
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:08:35 +32:06
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:10:49 +34:20
14. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:13:52 +37:23
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:36:57
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:14:50 +37:53
M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:04:23
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:06:53 +02:30
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:06:43
 2. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:10:17 +03:34
 3. 17773 Andrei Bill                          00:11:32 +04:49
 4. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                        00:11:45 +05:02
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:11:48 +05:05
 6. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:12:04 +05:21
 7. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:12:12 +05:29
 8. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:12:49 +06:06
 9. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine  00:13:39 +06:56
10. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:14:08 +07:25
11. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:14:30 +07:47
12. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:14:37 +07:54
13. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:14:46 +08:03
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:15:07 +08:24
15. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:15:10 +08:27
16. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:15:16 +08:33
17. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:29 +08:46
18. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:15:30 +08:47
19. 30183 Mart Zäro                            00:15:35 +08:52
20. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:15:53 +09:10
21. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:17:41 +10:58
22. 30513 Robin Uvipea                         00:18:09 +11:26
23. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                     00:18:10 +11:27
24. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:18:20 +11:37
25. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:19:05 +12:22
26. 17362 Oskar Piht                Mercury    00:20:37 +13:54
27. 30184 Johnie Zäro                          00:21:30 +14:47
28. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:22:10 +15:27
29. 30527 Andero Negols                        00:22:48 +16:05
30. 30529 Karl Ventman                         00:22:50 +16:07
31. 30344 Mikko Rasmussen                      00:23:04 +16:21
32. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:23:06 +16:23
33. 26383 Richard Sepp                         00:24:05 +17:22
34. 30530 Harli Ventman                        00:25:10 +18:27
35. 30239 George Zäro                          00:26:11 +19:28
35. 30240 Jane Zäro                            00:26:11 +19:28
37. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:26:13 +19:30
38. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:28:55 +22:12
39. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:30:22 +23:39
40. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:32:32 +25:49
41. 30532 Ragnar Weiss                         00:33:06 +26:23
42. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:40:14 +33:31
43. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:42:55 +36:12
44. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:43:07 +36:24
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:07:05
 2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:07:25 +00:20
 3. 28785 Saara Maria Sõna                     00:07:28 +00:23
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:10:51 +03:46
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:13:18 +06:13
 6. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:14:56 +07:51
 7. 15973 Kertu Väljataga                      00:19:23 +12:18
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:25:06
 2. 29770 Karmen Kalmus                        00:34:29 +09:23
 3. 29772 Karola Kalmus                        00:35:47 +10:41
 4. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:36:48 +11:42
 5. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:38:42 +13:36
 6. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:44:09 +19:03
 7. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:51:39 +26:33
 8. 27786 Marta Mikk                Harkujärve 00:58:42 +33:36
 9. 28788 Marian Piir                          01:08:06 +43:00
10. 30385 Marie Valdre                         01:09:15 +44:09
11. 29282 Marit Piir                           02:33:14 +128:08
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                    00:36:18
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:25:09
N18 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:34:43
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:37:34 +02:51
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:37:42 +02:59
 4. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 00:38:08 +03:25
 5.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:55:30 +20:47
 6. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:59:53 +25:10
N21A Rada (8): 18 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:52:42
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:53:11 +00:29
 3.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:54:19 +01:37
 4.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:56:05 +03:23
 5.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:56:49 +04:07
 6. 15905 Merili Palu               SRD        00:57:58 +05:16
 7.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:00:14 +07:32
 8. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:01:30 +08:48
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:06:43 +14:01
10.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:07:08 +14:26
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:15:12 +22:30
12.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:20:52 +28:10
13. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:24:06 +31:24
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:42:49
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:43:40 +00:51
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:44:02 +01:13
 4.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:48:44 +05:55
 5. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:51:55 +09:06
 6. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   00:52:25 +09:36
 7. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:52:44 +09:55
 8.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:53:24 +10:35
 9.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:55:37 +12:48
10. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:57:43 +14:54
11. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:58:50 +16:01
12.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:00:53 +18:04
13.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:03:22 +20:33
14. 11649 Annika Luure                         01:04:47 +21:58
15.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:05:08 +22:19
16.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  01:05:10 +22:21
17.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 01:06:38 +23:49
18. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:06:43 +23:54
19. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:08:09 +25:20
20. 28461 Tiina Suvi                           01:10:49 +28:00
21. 30510 Karin Kriis               x186       01:10:52 +28:03
22.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:11:42 +28:53
23. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:14:13 +31:24
24. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:20:37 +37:48
25. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:24:23 +41:34
26. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:29:37 +46:48
27. 30478 Liisi Sepp                           01:29:38 +46:49
28. 23781 Rahel Rjadnev-Meristo                01:31:34 +48:45
29. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:32:01 +49:12
30. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:46:00 +63:11
31. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:46:02 +63:13
N21C Rada (12): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:36:30
 2.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:37:00 +00:30
 3. 12128 Katrin Klesment                      00:38:07 +01:37
 4.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:42:55 +06:25
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:44:12 +07:42
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:46:08 +09:38
 7. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        00:47:00 +10:30
 8.  1001 Siiri Kuldkepp            Saue       00:48:34 +12:04
 9. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:48:54 +12:24
10. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    00:52:40 +16:10
11. 27133 Kristi Janson                        00:54:41 +18:11
12. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:59:34 +23:04
13.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       01:05:15 +28:45
14.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:09:13 +32:43
15. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:17:45 +41:15
16. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:22:39 +46:09
17. 19797 Tea Tasa                  PMA        01:27:30 +51:00
18. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:27:32 +51:02
19. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:38:52 +62:22
20.     0 Siret Megols                         01:50:59 +74:29
21. 30652 Kätlin Herne                         02:14:43 +98:13
22. 30651 Merili Kamm                          02:14:47 +98:17
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:48:52
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:57:05 +08:13
 3. 22630 Liis Needrit                         00:58:52 +10:00
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:02:31 +13:39
 5.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:21:28 +32:36
 6.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:24:01 +35:09
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:43:18
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:43:25 +00:07
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:43:31 +00:13
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:44:43 +01:25
 5.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:49:17 +05:59
 6.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:49:21 +06:03
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:49:33 +06:15
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:52:13 +08:55
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:53:42 +10:24
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:55:08 +11:50
11.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:57:49 +14:31
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:58:33 +15:15
13.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:58:56 +15:38
14. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:02:17 +18:59
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:04:08 +20:50
16.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:08:58 +25:40
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:42:32
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:44:31 +01:59
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:46:04 +03:32
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:49:13 +06:41
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:50:15 +07:43
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:02:11 +19:39
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:06:59 +24:27
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:07:08 +24:36
 9.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:55:47 +73:15
10. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:55:53 +73:21
N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:34:40
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:37:22 +02:42
 3.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:42:02 +07:22
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:42:59 +08:19
 5. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:44:44 +10:04
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:44:53 +10:13
 7.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:46:32 +11:52
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:48:39 +13:59
 9. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:49:24 +14:44
10.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:59:48 +25:08
11. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:06:56 +32:16
12.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:07:12 +32:32
13.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:11:39 +36:59
N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:45:24
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:48:43 +03:19
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:49:40 +04:16
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:50:48 +05:24
 5.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:51:23 +05:59
 6.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:54:55 +09:31
 7.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:01:04 +15:40
 8.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:07:59 +22:35
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:08:50 +23:26
10.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:09:07 +23:43
11.  5411 Ingrid Kuningas           Tammed     01:09:24 +24:00
12.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:19:10 +33:46
13. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:26:47 +41:23
13. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:26:47 +41:23
15. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:45:13 +59:49
N60 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:31
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:42:54 +04:23
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:43:13 +04:42
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:43:37 +05:06
 5.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:45:47 +07:16
 6. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:49:37 +11:06
 7. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:00:12 +21:41
 8. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:01:22 +22:51
 9.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:08:51 +30:20
N65 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:40:13
 2.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:56:02 +15:49
 3.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:08:33 +28:20
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:39:57
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:47:01 +07:04
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:48:24 +08:27
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:35:20 +55:23
N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:45:21
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:51:10 +05:49
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:57:09 +11:48
N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:42:35
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:52 +01:17
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:21:39 +39:04
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:32:33 +49:58
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17648 Liisa Väljataga                      00:09:10
 2. 30533 Keete Kalju                          00:09:14 +00:04
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:05 +00:55
 4. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:13:39 +04:29
 5. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:13:40 +04:30
 6. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:14:04 +04:54
 7. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:14:18 +05:08
 7. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:14:18 +05:08
 9. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:14:32 +05:22
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:14:48 +05:38
11. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:14:51 +05:41
12. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:15:31 +06:21
13. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:15:32 +06:22
14. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:15:57 +06:47
15. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:16:46 +07:36
16. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi                   00:17:39 +08:29
17. 16820 Raune Vahemaa                        00:17:55 +08:45
18. 23774 Emma Raie                            00:19:06 +09:56
19. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:20:08 +10:58
20. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:21:15 +12:05
21. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:21:30 +12:20
22. 30343 Iris Pähklimäe                       00:21:31 +12:21
23. 30531 Laura Ventman                        00:22:47 +13:37
24. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:23:50 +14:40
25. 30643 Luisa Luud                           00:24:00 +14:50
26. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:24:26 +15:16
27. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:25:00 +15:50
28. 26641 Grit Eliise Siitan                   00:25:16 +16:06
29. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:25:30 +16:20
30. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:26:42 +17:32
31. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:28:48 +19:38
32. 28643 Ellen Kuusalu                        00:29:48 +20:38
33. 30534 Gerda Mai Leinsalu                   00:30:43 +21:33
34. 30535 Helen Klooster                       00:30:47 +21:37
35. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:32:27 +23:17
36. 30528 Reti Klesment                        00:36:53 +27:43
37. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:40:53 +31:43
38. 30320 Mara Mikk                            00:50:27 +41:17
39. 29279 Annabel Sepp                         00:53:32 +44:22
RATTA-O Rada (14): 13 KP 5920 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:26:53
 2.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand     00:31:12 +04:19
 3.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:32:41 +05:48
 4. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:33:25 +06:32
 5.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:36:16 +09:23
 6.   808 Arbo Rae                  Rae        00:36:29 +09:36
 7.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:38:41 +11:48
 8.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:39:54 +13:01
 9. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:43:05 +16:12
10.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   00:49:35 +22:42
11. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:51:14 +24:21
12.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:01:58 +35:05
13.  5926 Karl Tõnisson             LSF PT     01:03:34 +36:41
14. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:29:05 +62:12
     3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     DQ      
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:32:35 34p
 2.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:12:23 32p
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:55:19 30p
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:24:21 27p
 5.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:54:52 27p
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:58:06 21p
 7.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        01:04:32 20p
 8.  1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape       01:15:41 20p
 9.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       02:36:15 20p
10.  6441 Merle Lilleoru                       01:31:50 19p
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:46:18 18p
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:53:19 17p
13. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          01:00:25 16p
14.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:12:11 16p
15.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        01:13:12 16p
16.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:20:09 16p
17.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:41:56 15p
18.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:48:33 15p
19.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:55:56 15p
20.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:56:10 15p
21. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:00:24 15p
22.  8509 Juhan Telling                        01:33:25 14p
23.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:56:44 13p
24. 30514 Piret Vitsur              x297       01:30:32 13p
25. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       01:34:38 13p
26.     0 Helina Aavik              x380       01:45:32 13p
27. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   00:38:22 12p
28.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:44:19 12p
29.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:44:49 12p
30.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:53:00 12p
31.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:00:20 12p
32.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:23:47 12p
33. 30142 Kaja Köster                          01:51:12 12p
34. 14616 Henrik Eeltee                        01:01:33 11p
35. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:07:41 11p
36.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:27:50 11p
37. 30645 Raul Matsar                          01:32:28 11p
38. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:35:08 10p
39. 30117 Silver Tamm               x276       00:41:22 10p
40.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:41:49 10p
41. 30511 Katarina Tomps            x174       00:49:53 10p
42.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:57:05 10p
43. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:01:27 10p
44.     0 Sirle Kangur              kangursirl 01:35:29 10p
45. 27957 Mihkel Männa                         01:35:33 10p
46.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:36:14 9p
47.  3230 Malle Meier               Hermes     00:41:45 9p
48. 29282 Marit Piir                           01:08:44 9p
49. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:31:30 8p
50.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:47:10 8p
51.  4505 Risto Agu                            00:46:34 7p
52.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:51:49 7p
53.  5381 Olev Sepp                 LSF PT     00:42:20 6p
54. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         01:04:07 6p
55.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:13:22 5p
     1651 Elmu Loit                            DQ       5p
57. 30342 Tanel Mätlik                         00:21:22 4p
58.  6743 Kullo Vende                          00:59:23 4p
59.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:07:39 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.09.2018 8:08:16 OK TON