Tallinna neljapäevak 13.09.2018 Kadriorg

13.09.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20604 Aron Atonen                         M8NR     00:03:42
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:03:46 +00:04
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:04:31 +00:49
 4. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:04:47 +01:05
 5. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:04:56 +01:14
 6. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:05:07 +01:25
 7. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:05:13 +01:31
 8. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:05:33 +01:51
 9. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                    N8NR     00:05:42 +02:00
10. 17773 Andrei Bill                         M8NR     00:05:45 +02:03
11. 16820 Raune Vahemaa                       N8NR     00:05:49 +02:07
12. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa  M8NR     00:05:50 +02:08
13. 23419 Luisa Maari Sepp                    N8NR     00:05:52 +02:10
14. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:05:57 +02:15
14. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:05:57 +02:15
16. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:06:12 +02:30
17. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:06:23 +02:41
18. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:06:31 +02:49
19. 26378 Rene Belitsev                       M8NR     00:06:38 +02:56
20. 30617 Adeele Reiter                       N8NR     00:06:39 +02:57
21. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:06:41 +02:59
22. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:06:58 +03:16
23. 30125 Aiden Grey                          M8NR     00:07:31 +03:49
24. 25669 Ingmar Rehelem                      M8NR     00:07:33 +03:51
25. 30126 Esme Grey                           N8NR     00:07:38 +03:56
26. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         M8NR     00:07:46 +04:04
27. 26383 Richard Sepp                        M8NR     00:07:56 +04:14
28. 23774 Emma Raie                           N8NR     00:08:10 +04:28
29. 23420 Torm Hendrik Sepp                   M8NR     00:09:03 +05:21
30. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  N8NR     00:09:11 +05:29
31. 29327 Eduard Ehandi                       M8NR     00:09:29 +05:47
32. 29326 Lennart Ehandi                      M8NR     00:10:27 +06:45
33. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:13:30 +09:48
34. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                      N8NR     00:14:06 +10:24
35. 21887 Marta Vanahans                      N8NR     00:14:20 +10:38
35. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       N8NR     00:14:20 +10:38
37. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      N8NR     00:14:40 +10:58
38. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:15:54 +12:12
39. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:16:21 +12:39
40. 30536 Eliisabet Kalmus                    N8NR     00:16:55 +13:13
41. 30430 Timo Rähi                           M8NR     00:17:41 +13:59
42. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:18:35 +14:53
43. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:20:37 +16:55
44. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                       N8NR     00:20:40 +16:58
45. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku MM8NR     00:20:50 +17:08
46. 30528 Reti Klesment                       N8NR     00:24:30 +20:48
47. 30428 Oskar Aibast                        M8NR     00:25:12 +21:30
48. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:35:46 +32:04
49. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:39:20 +35:38
    28785 Saara Maria Sõna                    N8NR     DQ      
    28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     DQ      
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:19:57
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:21:45 +01:48
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:24:48 +04:51
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:25:57 +06:00
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:26:17 +06:20
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:26:29 +06:32
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:26:40 +06:43
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:26:53 +06:56
 9.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:27:02 +07:05
10. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N45      00:27:05 +07:08
10.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:27:05 +07:08
12.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:27:08 +07:11
13.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:27:22 +07:25
14. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:28:12 +08:15
15.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:28:16 +08:19
16.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:28:25 +08:28
17.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     00:28:33 +08:36
18.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA      N45      00:28:53 +08:56
19.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      00:29:32 +09:35
20. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:29:39 +09:42
21.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:29:57 +10:00
22.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      00:29:58 +10:01
23.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:30:02 +10:05
24.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:30:17 +10:20
25. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:30:29 +10:32
26. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop      N21B     00:30:44 +10:47
27. 20317 Maarja Vipp                         N21B     00:31:11 +11:14
28. 26946 Kristina Avdonina                   N21B     00:31:31 +11:34
29. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                     N21B     00:31:32 +11:35
30.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N21B     00:32:09 +12:12
31.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N40      00:32:17 +12:20
32.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N40      00:32:25 +12:28
33.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:33:39 +13:42
34. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21B     00:35:01 +15:04
35.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:35:03 +15:06
36.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      00:35:56 +15:59
37.  8264 Katrin Koov                         N40      00:36:35 +16:38
38. 30478 Liisi Sepp                          N21B     00:40:04 +20:07
39.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     00:41:43 +21:46
40. 17430 Kärt Praks                          N21B     00:42:29 +22:32
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    M16      00:18:42
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M16      00:20:00 +01:18
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:20:34 +01:52
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:22:33 +03:51
 5.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK M65      00:22:48 +04:06
 6.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:24:02 +05:20
 7.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:24:24 +05:42
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:24:57 +06:15
 9.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:25:39 +06:57
10.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:26:19 +07:37
11.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:26:23 +07:41
12.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:26:48 +08:06
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:27:02 +08:20
14.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:27:17 +08:35
15.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:28:44 +10:02
16.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:29:55 +11:13
17.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:30:02 +11:20
18.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:31:08 +12:26
19.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:31:46 +13:04
19. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      00:31:46 +13:04
21. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      00:31:49 +13:07
22.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      00:31:50 +13:08
23.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:32:03 +13:21
24.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:32:47 +14:05
25.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      00:34:07 +15:25
26. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N50      00:34:08 +15:26
27.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      00:34:37 +15:55
28.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:34:39 +15:57
29.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      00:34:46 +16:04
30.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      00:38:31 +19:49
31. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      00:39:20 +20:38
32.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      00:39:38 +20:56
33. 10173 Helle Väärsi              RMK MetsasN50      00:41:31 +22:49
34. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      00:53:53 +35:11
35. 16530 Gregor Aibast                       M16      00:56:08 +37:26
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 20 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:19:58
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:20:37 +00:39
 3.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21C     00:22:20 +02:22
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:22:26 +02:28
 5. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:23:05 +03:07
 6.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme     N21C     00:24:01 +04:03
 7.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:24:06 +04:08
 8.     0 Rasmus Reindoff           x163      M21C     00:24:26 +04:28
 9. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:24:27 +04:29
10.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:25:22 +05:24
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:25:28 +05:30
12.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:26:16 +06:18
13.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:28:13 +08:15
14.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:28:17 +08:19
15.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:29:15 +09:17
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:29:27 +09:29
17.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:29:28 +09:30
18. 12128 Katrin Klesment                     N21C     00:30:09 +10:11
19.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:30:48 +10:50
20. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     00:31:12 +11:14
21. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N21C     00:32:00 +12:02
22. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                   N21C     00:32:03 +12:05
23.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:32:34 +12:36
24. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:32:43 +12:45
25. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21C     00:33:07 +13:09
26.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:38:51 +18:53
27.     0 Jörgen Vanamõisa          x145      M21C     00:39:37 +19:39
28.     0 Ilja Kosarev              x147      M21C     00:40:23 +20:25
29.     0 Ly Joakit                 x146      N21C     00:40:25 +20:27
30.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI       M21C     00:40:44 +20:46
31. 19797 Tea Tasa                  PMA       N21C     00:42:14 +22:16
32. 25413 Helge Saks                          N21C     00:42:29 +22:31
33. 24785 Eve Malsroos                        N21C     00:43:36 +23:38
34. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita MajM21C     00:47:17 +27:19
35.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     00:48:40 +28:42
36. 27100 Evgenia Mulik             x270      N21C     00:49:39 +29:41
37. 30267 Nadezda Andrejeva                   N21C     00:55:45 +35:47
        0 Evan Malek                x253      M21C     DQ      
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70,M75): 19 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:17:34
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:17:51 +00:17
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:18:34 +01:00
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:18:49 +01:15
 5.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:20:03 +02:29
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:20:38 +03:04
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:20:44 +03:10
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:22:17 +04:43
 9. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:22:19 +04:45
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:22:30 +04:56
11.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:22:51 +05:17
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:22:55 +05:21
13.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:23:17 +05:43
14.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:23:46 +06:12
15.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:24:01 +06:27
16. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:24:06 +06:32
17. 30735 Hardi Madi                x77       M21BL    00:25:03 +07:29
18.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:25:10 +07:36
19. 30736 Tony Vilbiks              x78       M21BL    00:25:11 +07:37
20. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:25:14 +07:40
21.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:26:05 +08:31
22.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21BL    00:26:34 +09:00
23. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:26:48 +09:14
24. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      00:27:32 +09:58
25.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:27:44 +10:10
26. 22636 Katrin Tomson                       N60      00:29:24 +11:50
27.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      00:29:37 +12:03
28.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:29:47 +12:13
29.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:29:49 +12:15
30.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:29:52 +12:18
31.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:30:05 +12:31
32.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:30:13 +12:39
33. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:30:17 +12:43
34.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:30:43 +13:09
35. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      00:30:53 +13:19
36.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:30:57 +13:23
37.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:31:46 +14:12
38.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:32:09 +14:35
39.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:32:14 +14:40
40.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:32:25 +14:51
41.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      00:32:32 +14:58
42.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:33:17 +15:43
43.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:33:49 +16:15
44.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      00:34:43 +17:09
45.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK N65      00:35:49 +18:15
46.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:38:18 +20:44
47.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:38:25 +20:51
48.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      00:38:33 +20:59
49.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:38:34 +21:00
50.     0 Heivo Reinek              x158      M21BL    00:39:42 +22:08
51.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:40:21 +22:47
52.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:41:05 +23:31
53.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:43:45 +26:11
54.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:45:15 +27:41
55.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:51:45 +34:11
56.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      00:59:49 +42:15
57.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:07:54 +50:20
58.  6739 Signe Koht                          N65      01:08:07 +50:33
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:02:36
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:02:40 +00:04
 2. 24888 Pavel Mulik                         M10TR    00:02:40 +00:04
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:03:07 +00:31
 5. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:03:08 +00:32
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:03:08 +00:32
 7. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:03:30 +00:54
 8. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:03:40 +01:04
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:03:49 +01:13
10. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:04:10 +01:34
11. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:04:27 +01:51
12. 30506 Karel Arukaevu                      M10TR    00:05:24 +02:48
13. 30505 Kristjan Arukaevu                   M10TR    00:05:26 +02:50
14. 29768 Airi Jakutovits                     N10TR    00:06:08 +03:32
15. 30240 Jane Zäro                           M10TR    00:06:43 +04:07
16. 30239 George Zäro                         M10TR    00:06:44 +04:08
17. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:10:42 +08:06
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 28 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:26:26
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA      M21A     00:27:06 +00:40
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:28:16 +01:50
 4.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     M21A     00:28:39 +02:13
 5.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M21A     00:28:54 +02:28
 6. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      00:28:58 +02:32
 7. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     00:29:05 +02:39
 8. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:29:14 +02:48
 9.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      00:29:51 +03:25
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     00:29:55 +03:29
11.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21A     00:30:19 +03:53
12.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     00:30:56 +04:30
13. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop      M35      00:31:21 +04:55
14.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike M21A     00:31:34 +05:08
15.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21A     00:32:01 +05:35
16.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     00:32:16 +05:50
17.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru      M21A     00:32:23 +05:57
18.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      00:35:11 +08:45
19. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      00:36:02 +09:36
20.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola    M21A     00:36:09 +09:43
21.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      00:36:19 +09:53
22.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     00:36:31 +10:05
23.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      00:36:32 +10:06
24.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      00:37:04 +10:38
25. 16048 Erik Koidu                          M21A     00:37:42 +11:16
26. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää    M21A     00:37:57 +11:31
27.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD       M35      00:39:02 +12:36
28.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     00:39:07 +12:41
29. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     00:40:40 +14:14
30.     0 Laur Läänemets                      M21A     00:41:16 +14:50
31. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   M21A     00:41:48 +15:22
32.     0 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht    x165      M21A     00:42:34 +16:08
33. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja PrefM21A     00:43:05 +16:39
34.     0 Marek Grigorjev           VahipataljM21A     00:43:12 +16:46
35. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM35      00:44:59 +18:33
36. 16269 Martin Laur                         M21A     00:45:37 +19:11
36. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21A     00:45:37 +19:11
38. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                      M21A     00:45:42 +19:16
39.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21A     00:46:36 +20:10
40. 30542 Aivar Tugedam                       M21A     00:46:50 +20:24
41. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     00:49:01 +22:35
42. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu SuusM21A     00:49:02 +22:36
43. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ        M21A     00:49:03 +22:37
44.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM21A     00:49:23 +22:57
45.  7502 Taavi Tambur                        M21A     00:49:28 +23:02
46. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn   M21A     00:51:28 +25:02
47.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK       M21A     00:51:39 +25:13
48.     0 Sergei Zelenin            x150      M21A     00:56:24 +29:58
49. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   M21A     00:56:49 +30:23
50. 27962 Indrek Heina                        M21A     01:00:24 +33:58
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M80,M85): 18 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:16:17
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:19:31 +03:14
 3. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:19:48 +03:31
 4. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed    N16      00:20:12 +03:55
 5. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM14      00:27:02 +10:45
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:29:54 +13:37
 7.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:30:18 +14:01
 8. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD       M14      00:31:04 +14:47
 9.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:32:49 +16:32
10.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:35:49 +19:32
11.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed    M80      00:37:29 +21:12
12.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:40:51 +24:34
13.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:41:26 +25:09
14.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:41:46 +25:29
15.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      00:43:34 +27:17
16. 30733 Juhan Eerik Kook                    M14      00:48:05 +31:48
17.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      00:51:45 +35:28
18.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      00:59:43 +43:26
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 13 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:11:32
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:12:09 +00:37
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:13:06 +01:34
 4. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:13:30 +01:58
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:13:46 +02:14
 6. 30734 Pavel Mulik                         M12      00:14:20 +02:48
 7. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                     N12      00:15:47 +04:15
 8. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh  M12      00:16:31 +04:59
 9. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:18:01 +06:29
10. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:19:25 +07:53
11. 27884 Karl Hansen Puri                    M12      00:20:15 +08:43
12. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:20:29 +08:57
13.     0 Oliver Kerttula           x247      M12      00:20:52 +09:20
14. 27885 Hans Puri                           M12      00:20:59 +09:27
15. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N12      00:21:20 +09:48
16. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                    M12      00:21:25 +09:53
17. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                    M12      00:21:50 +10:18
17. 29768 Airi Jakutovits                     N12      00:21:50 +10:18
19. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M12      00:23:14 +11:42
20. 28451 Silver Lass               Kolga KoolM12      00:23:45 +12:13
21. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:24:34 +13:02
22. 22134 Julius Raid                         M12      00:24:57 +13:25
23. 30733 Juhan Eerik Kook                    M12      00:25:31 +13:59
24.     0 Hans Tristan Virkus       x185      M12      00:29:27 +17:55
25.     0 Elise Marie Leetberg      x200      N12      00:29:29 +17:57
26. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga KoolN12      00:32:28 +20:56
27. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga KoolN12      00:32:30 +20:58
28. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:33:13 +21:41
29. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N12      00:34:21 +22:49
30. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N12      00:34:29 +22:57
31. 20603 Aston Atonen                        M12      00:34:39 +23:07
32. 29315 August Tamm                         M12      00:35:50 +24:18
33. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                      M12      00:36:13 +24:41
34. 14444 Mari Ottesson                       N12      00:47:57 +36:25
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 28 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:28:38
 2.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON       M40      00:28:49 +00:11
 3. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      00:29:03 +00:25
 4.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:29:39 +01:01
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:30:00 +01:22
 6.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M40      00:30:02 +01:24
 7.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M40      00:30:22 +01:44
 8.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      00:30:26 +01:48
 9.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:30:38 +02:00
10.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:31:00 +02:22
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      00:31:12 +02:34
12. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      00:31:32 +02:54
13. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              ScoutspataM21B     00:31:56 +03:18
14.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:32:01 +03:23
15.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:32:11 +03:33
16. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:32:24 +03:46
17. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M40      00:32:55 +04:17
18. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubbM40      00:33:11 +04:33
19. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:34:05 +05:27
20.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:34:21 +05:43
21. 19824 Karel Pool                          M21B     00:35:01 +06:23
22. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      00:35:18 +06:40
23. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK     M21B     00:35:31 +06:53
24. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      00:35:50 +07:12
25. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:35:52 +07:14
26.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      00:36:25 +07:47
27.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      00:36:26 +07:48
28. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     00:36:27 +07:49
29.  9613 Martin Raie               TÜ        M21B     00:36:40 +08:02
30. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      00:36:45 +08:07
31. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     00:37:16 +08:38
32. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     00:37:29 +08:51
33. 26111 Mihkel Adler                        M21B     00:37:42 +09:04
34.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      00:37:46 +09:08
35. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     00:38:03 +09:25
36. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     00:38:48 +10:10
37. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     00:39:09 +10:31
38.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      00:39:23 +10:45
39. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     00:39:44 +11:06
40.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     00:41:11 +12:33
41. 30212 Marvin Üürike                       M21B     00:41:47 +13:09
42.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA      M21B     00:42:25 +13:47
43. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M40      00:42:33 +13:55
44.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      00:42:58 +14:20
45. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     00:43:16 +14:38
46. 10484 Tanel Kaus                          M21B     00:43:57 +15:19
47.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M40      00:44:00 +15:22
48.  5419 Toomas Mändla                       M40      00:45:26 +16:48
49. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      00:45:35 +16:57
50.  4770 Ainar Sepp                LSF PT    M40      00:46:15 +17:37
51. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21B     00:46:57 +18:19
52.     0 Henri Pukk                x166      M21B     00:47:31 +18:53
53. 16795 Rein Raikna                         M21B     00:49:38 +21:00
54. 21582 Uku Tamm                            M21B     00:51:06 +22:28
55. 29545 Sander Mellis                       M21B     00:51:44 +23:06
55. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21B     00:51:44 +23:06
57.     0 Tanel Oja                 x135      M21B     01:00:02 +31:24
58.     0 Rasmus Barrow             x134      M21B     01:00:19 +31:41
59.     0 Kaur Lukki-Lukin          x198      M21B     01:00:27 +31:49
60. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK      M21B     01:03:18 +34:40
61.     0 Oskar Kirs                x206      M21B     01:27:11 +58:33
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 22 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:21:12
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:24:03 +02:51
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:24:10 +02:58
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:24:13 +03:01
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:24:30 +03:18
 6.  1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape      M50      00:24:36 +03:24
 7.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko      M45      00:24:53 +03:41
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:25:36 +04:24
 9.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      00:26:10 +04:58
10.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:26:25 +05:13
11.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:26:27 +05:15
12.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:26:33 +05:21
13.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:26:52 +05:40
14.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:26:54 +05:42
15.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:27:08 +05:56
16.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:27:45 +06:33
17.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:28:00 +06:48
18.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M45      00:28:02 +06:50
19. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:28:05 +06:53
20.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:28:08 +06:56
21.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linnM50      00:28:11 +06:59
22.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:28:26 +07:14
23.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      00:30:12 +09:00
23.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:30:12 +09:00
25.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      00:30:28 +09:16
26.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M50      00:31:37 +10:25
27.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      00:31:43 +10:31
28.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      00:32:04 +10:52
29.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      00:32:08 +10:56
30.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand    M50      00:33:12 +12:00
31.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      00:33:20 +12:08
32.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler    M45      00:34:34 +13:22
33.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      00:35:24 +14:12
34. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M45      00:37:22 +16:10
35.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      00:37:28 +16:16
36.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M45      00:37:32 +16:20
37.  5216 Art Arukaevu                        M45      00:37:35 +16:23
38.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M45      00:42:19 +21:07
39.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      00:48:07 +26:55
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 24 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:20:23
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:21:34 +01:11
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:21:35 +01:12
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:21:37 +01:14
 5.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    N21A     00:21:51 +01:28
 6.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    00:22:05 +01:42
 7.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21AL    00:22:18 +01:55
 8. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:22:21 +01:58
 9.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed    N21A     00:22:33 +02:10
10.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:22:35 +02:12
11.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:22:48 +02:25
12.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team IronmM21AL    00:23:07 +02:44
13.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:23:32 +03:09
14.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM21AL    00:23:39 +03:16
15.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:24:06 +03:43
16. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed    N21A     00:24:27 +04:04
17.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves     M21AL    00:24:29 +04:06
18.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                      M21AL    00:24:46 +04:23
19.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:24:48 +04:25
20.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:25:10 +04:47
21.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:25:36 +05:13
22.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    00:25:56 +05:33
23.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N21A     00:26:21 +05:58
24.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:26:57 +06:34
25.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:27:35 +07:12
26.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    00:27:47 +07:24
27. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          LiewenthalM21AL    00:28:12 +07:49
28. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     00:28:23 +08:00
29.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     00:28:31 +08:08
30.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N21A     00:30:09 +09:46
31.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     00:30:23 +10:00
32. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- jaN21A     00:31:51 +11:28
33.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    00:32:53 +12:30
34.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N21A     00:33:20 +12:57
35.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21AL    00:34:17 +13:54
36.  5611 Ülle Lobjakas                       N21A     00:34:38 +14:15
37. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                          N21A     00:36:02 +15:39
38. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    N21A     00:36:15 +15:52
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    00:36:32 +16:09
40. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL TallinnM21AL    00:36:58 +16:35
41. 28469 Paula Talijärv                      N21A     00:38:24 +18:01
42. 28686 Reti Randorg                        N21A     00:38:26 +18:03
43. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N21A     00:41:36 +21:13
44. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                    M21AL    00:45:00 +24:37
45. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N21A     01:00:50 +40:27
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 20 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:25:25
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:25:38 +00:13
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:26:40 +01:15
 4.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:28:53 +03:28
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:29:00 +03:35
 6. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      00:29:18 +03:53
 7.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:30:15 +04:50
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:30:33 +05:08
 9.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:30:51 +05:26
10.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M60      00:30:55 +05:30
11.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      00:30:57 +05:32
12.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:31:25 +06:00
13.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M60      00:31:34 +06:09
14.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:32:34 +07:09
15.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:32:50 +07:25
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:32:50 +07:25
17.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      00:33:32 +08:07
18.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      00:33:39 +08:14
19.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                  M60      00:34:16 +08:51
20.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:34:36 +09:11
21.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:34:44 +09:19
22.  4508 Rein Kaasik                         M55      00:35:33 +10:08
23.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:35:41 +10:16
24. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      00:36:06 +10:41
25.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      00:36:30 +11:05
26.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:37:24 +11:59
27.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:37:40 +12:15
28.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      00:39:51 +14:26
29.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      00:43:40 +18:15
30.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      00:44:33 +19:08
31. 23738 Kalev Ader                          M60      00:45:14 +19:49
32.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      00:47:57 +22:32
33. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N35      00:49:10 +23:45
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:02:36
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:02:40 +00:04
 2. 24888 Pavel Mulik                          00:02:40 +00:04
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:03:07 +00:31
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:03:08 +00:32
 6. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:03:40 +01:04
 7. 30506 Karel Arukaevu                       00:05:24 +02:48
 8. 30505 Kristjan Arukaevu                    00:05:26 +02:50
 9. 30240 Jane Zäro                            00:06:43 +04:07
10. 30239 George Zäro                          00:06:44 +04:08
11. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:10:42 +08:06
M12 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:11:32
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:12:09 +00:37
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:13:06 +01:34
 4. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:13:30 +01:58
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:13:46 +02:14
 6. 30734 Pavel Mulik                          00:14:20 +02:48
 7. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:16:31 +04:59
 8. 27884 Karl Hansen Puri                     00:20:15 +08:43
 9.     0 Oliver Kerttula           x247       00:20:52 +09:20
10. 27885 Hans Puri                            00:20:59 +09:27
11. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:21:25 +09:53
12. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                     00:21:50 +10:18
13. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:23:14 +11:42
14. 28451 Silver Lass               Kolga Kool 00:23:45 +12:13
15. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:24:57 +13:25
16. 30733 Juhan Eerik Kook                     00:25:31 +13:59
17.     0 Hans Tristan Virkus       x185       00:29:27 +17:55
18. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:33:13 +21:41
19. 20603 Aston Atonen                         00:34:39 +23:07
20. 29315 August Tamm                          00:35:50 +24:18
21. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:36:13 +24:41
M14 Rada (4): 18 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:16:17
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:19:48 +03:31
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:27:02 +10:45
 4. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:29:54 +13:37
 5. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:31:04 +14:47
 6. 30733 Juhan Eerik Kook                     00:48:05 +31:48
M16 Rada (11): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:18:42
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:20:00 +01:18
 3.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:24:57 +06:15
 4. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:56:08 +37:26
M18 Rada (10): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:19:57
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:21:45 +01:48
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:29:39 +09:42
M21A Rada (3): 28 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:26:26
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:27:06 +00:40
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:28:16 +01:50
 4.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:28:39 +02:13
 5.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:28:54 +02:28
 6. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:29:05 +02:39
 7. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:29:14 +02:48
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:29:55 +03:29
 9.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:30:19 +03:53
10.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:30:56 +04:30
11.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:31:34 +05:08
12.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:32:01 +05:35
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       00:32:16 +05:50
14.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:32:23 +05:57
15.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:36:09 +09:43
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:36:31 +10:05
17. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:37:42 +11:16
18. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:37:57 +11:31
19.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 00:39:07 +12:41
20. 10135 Silver Tamm                          00:40:40 +14:14
21.     0 Laur Läänemets                       00:41:16 +14:50
22. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:41:48 +15:22
23.     0 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht    x165       00:42:34 +16:08
24. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 00:43:05 +16:39
25.     0 Marek Grigorjev           Vahipatalj 00:43:12 +16:46
26. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:45:37 +19:11
26. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:45:37 +19:11
28. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:45:42 +19:16
29.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:46:36 +20:10
30. 30542 Aivar Tugedam                        00:46:50 +20:24
31. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        00:49:01 +22:35
32. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 00:49:02 +22:36
33. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         00:49:03 +22:37
34.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:49:23 +22:57
35.  7502 Taavi Tambur                         00:49:28 +23:02
36. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    00:51:28 +25:02
37.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:51:39 +25:13
38.     0 Sergei Zelenin            x150       00:56:24 +29:58
39. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:56:49 +30:23
40. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:00:24 +33:58
M21AL Rada (8): 24 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:20:23
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:21:34 +01:11
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:21:35 +01:12
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:21:37 +01:14
 5.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:22:05 +01:42
 6.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:22:18 +01:55
 7.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:22:35 +02:12
 8.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:22:48 +02:25
 9.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm 00:23:07 +02:44
10.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:23:32 +03:09
11.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:23:39 +03:16
12.   759 Eero Raun                            00:24:06 +03:43
13.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:24:29 +04:06
14.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                       00:24:46 +04:23
15.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:24:48 +04:25
16.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:25:10 +04:47
17.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:25:36 +05:13
18.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:25:56 +05:33
19.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:26:57 +06:34
20.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:27:47 +07:24
21. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 00:28:12 +07:49
22.  9893 Peep Päll                            00:32:53 +12:30
23.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:34:17 +13:54
24.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:36:32 +16:09
25. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:36:58 +16:35
26. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     00:45:00 +24:37
M21B Rada (6): 28 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:28:38
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:30:38 +02:00
 3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:31:56 +03:18
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:32:24 +03:46
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:34:05 +05:27
 6. 19824 Karel Pool                           00:35:01 +06:23
 7. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK      00:35:31 +06:53
 8. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:35:52 +07:14
 9. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:36:27 +07:49
10.  9613 Martin Raie               TÜ         00:36:40 +08:02
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:37:16 +08:38
12. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 00:37:29 +08:51
13. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:37:42 +09:04
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:38:03 +09:25
15. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      00:38:48 +10:10
16. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:39:09 +10:31
17. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:39:44 +11:06
18.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:41:11 +12:33
19. 30212 Marvin Üürike                        00:41:47 +13:09
20.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:42:25 +13:47
21. 11453 Juhan Karin                          00:43:16 +14:38
22. 10484 Tanel Kaus                           00:43:57 +15:19
23. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      00:46:57 +18:19
24.     0 Henri Pukk                x166       00:47:31 +18:53
25. 16795 Rein Raikna                          00:49:38 +21:00
26. 21582 Uku Tamm                             00:51:06 +22:28
27. 29545 Sander Mellis                        00:51:44 +23:06
27. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:51:44 +23:06
29.     0 Tanel Oja                 x135       01:00:02 +31:24
30.     0 Rasmus Barrow             x134       01:00:19 +31:41
31.     0 Kaur Lukki-Lukin          x198       01:00:27 +31:49
32. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:03:18 +34:40
33.     0 Oskar Kirs                x206       01:27:11 +58:33
M21BL Rada (13): 19 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:17:34
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:17:51 +00:17
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:18:34 +01:00
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:18:49 +01:15
 5.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:20:03 +02:29
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:20:38 +03:04
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:20:44 +03:10
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:23:17 +05:43
 9. 30735 Hardi Madi                x77        00:25:03 +07:29
10. 30736 Tony Vilbiks              x78        00:25:11 +07:37
11.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:26:34 +09:00
12.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:38:34 +21:00
13.     0 Heivo Reinek              x158       00:39:42 +22:08
M21C Rada (12): 20 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:19:58
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:20:37 +00:39
 3.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:22:20 +02:22
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:22:26 +02:28
 5.     0 Rasmus Reindoff           x163       00:24:26 +04:28
 6. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:24:27 +04:29
 7.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:25:22 +05:24
 8. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:25:28 +05:30
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:28:13 +08:15
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:28:17 +08:19
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:29:27 +09:29
12.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:29:28 +09:30
13.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:30:48 +10:50
14. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:31:12 +11:14
15.     0 Jörgen Vanamõisa          x145       00:39:37 +19:39
16.     0 Ilja Kosarev              x147       00:40:23 +20:25
17.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:40:44 +20:46
18. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita Maj 00:47:17 +27:19
19.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:48:40 +28:42
        0 Evan Malek                x253       DQ      
M35 Rada (3): 28 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:28:58
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:29:51 +00:53
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:31:21 +02:23
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:35:11 +06:13
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:36:02 +07:04
 6.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     00:36:19 +07:21
 7.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:36:32 +07:34
 8.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:37:04 +08:06
 9.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        00:39:02 +10:04
10. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:44:59 +16:01
M40 Rada (6): 28 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:28:49
 2. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:29:03 +00:14
 3.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:29:39 +00:50
 4.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:30:00 +01:11
 5.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:30:02 +01:13
 6.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:30:22 +01:33
 7.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:26 +01:37
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:31:00 +02:11
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:31:12 +02:23
10. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:31:32 +02:43
11.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:32:01 +03:12
12.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:32:11 +03:22
13. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:32:55 +04:06
14. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:33:11 +04:22
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:34:21 +05:32
16. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:35:18 +06:29
17. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:35:50 +07:01
18.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:36:25 +07:36
19.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:36:26 +07:37
20. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:36:45 +07:56
21.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:37:46 +08:57
22.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:39:23 +10:34
23. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:42:33 +13:44
24.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:42:58 +14:09
25.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:44:00 +15:11
26.  5419 Toomas Mändla                        00:45:26 +16:37
27. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:35 +16:46
28.  4770 Ainar Sepp                LSF PT     00:46:15 +17:26
M45 Rada (7): 22 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:21:12
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:24:10 +02:58
 3.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:24:53 +03:41
 4.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:26:10 +04:58
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:26:25 +05:13
 6.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:26:27 +05:15
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:26:54 +05:42
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:27:45 +06:33
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:28:00 +06:48
10.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:28:02 +06:50
11.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:28:08 +06:56
12.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:28:26 +07:14
13.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:30:12 +09:00
14.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:32:08 +10:56
15.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler     00:34:34 +13:22
16. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:37:22 +16:10
17.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:37:32 +16:20
18.  5216 Art Arukaevu                         00:37:35 +16:23
19.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:42:19 +21:07
M50 Rada (7): 22 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:24:03
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:24:13 +00:10
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:24:30 +00:27
 4.  1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape       00:24:36 +00:33
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:25:36 +01:33
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:26:33 +02:30
 7.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:26:52 +02:49
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:27:08 +03:05
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:28:05 +04:02
10.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:28:11 +04:08
11.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:30:12 +06:09
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:30:28 +06:25
13.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       00:31:37 +07:34
14.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:31:43 +07:40
15.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:32:04 +08:01
16.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:33:12 +09:09
17.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:33:20 +09:17
18.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:35:24 +11:21
19.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:37:28 +13:25
20.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      00:48:07 +24:04
M55 Rada (9): 20 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:25:25
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:25:38 +00:13
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:26:40 +01:15
 4.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:28:53 +03:28
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:29:00 +03:35
 6.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:30:33 +05:08
 7.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:30:51 +05:26
 8.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:30:57 +05:32
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:31:25 +06:00
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:32:50 +07:25
11.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:35:33 +10:08
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:35:41 +10:16
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                            00:36:06 +10:41
14.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         00:43:40 +18:15
15.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  00:44:33 +19:08
16.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            00:47:57 +22:32
M60 Rada (9): 20 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:30:15
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:30:55 +00:40
 3.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:31:34 +01:19
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:32:34 +02:19
 5.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:32:50 +02:35
 6.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:34:16 +04:01
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:34:36 +04:21
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:34:44 +04:29
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:36:30 +06:15
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:37:40 +07:25
11.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:39:51 +09:36
12. 23738 Kalev Ader                           00:45:14 +14:59
M65 Rada (11): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:20:34
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:22:33 +01:59
 3.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:22:48 +02:14
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:25:39 +05:05
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:26:23 +05:49
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:26:48 +06:14
 7.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:31:46 +11:12
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:32:03 +11:29
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:34:07 +13:33
10.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:34:46 +14:12
M70 Rada (13): 19 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:22:17
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:22:55 +00:38
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:25:14 +02:57
 4.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:29:52 +07:35
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:30:05 +07:48
 6.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:30:13 +07:56
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:32:09 +09:52
 8.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:32:25 +10:08
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:33:17 +11:00
10.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  00:59:49 +37:32
M75 Rada (13): 19 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:27:44
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:29:47 +02:03
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:29:49 +02:05
 4.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:30:43 +02:59
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:31:46 +04:02
 6.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:33:49 +06:05
 7.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:38:18 +10:34
 8.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:38:25 +10:41
 9.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:40:21 +12:37
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:41:05 +13:21
11.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:43:45 +16:01
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:45:15 +17:31
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:51:45 +24:01
14.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:07:54 +40:10
M80 Rada (4): 18 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:30:18
 2.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed     00:37:29 +07:11
M85 Rada (4): 18 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:43:34
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          00:59:43 +16:09
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20604 Aron Atonen                          00:03:42
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:04:31 +00:49
 3. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:04:56 +01:14
 4. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:05:13 +01:31
 5. 17773 Andrei Bill                          00:05:45 +02:03
 6. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa   00:05:50 +02:08
 7. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:05:57 +02:15
 8. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:06:23 +02:41
 9. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:06:38 +02:56
10. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:06:58 +03:16
11. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:07:31 +03:49
12. 25669 Ingmar Rehelem                       00:07:33 +03:51
13. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:07:46 +04:04
14. 26383 Richard Sepp                         00:07:56 +04:14
15. 23420 Torm Hendrik Sepp                    00:09:03 +05:21
16. 29327 Eduard Ehandi                        00:09:29 +05:47
17. 29326 Lennart Ehandi                       00:10:27 +06:45
18. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:16:21 +12:39
19. 30430 Timo Rähi                            00:17:41 +13:59
20. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:20:50 +17:08
21. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         00:25:12 +21:30
22. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:35:46 +32:04
    28645 Maarios Fingling                     DQ      
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:03:08
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:03:30 +00:22
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:03:49 +00:41
 4. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:04:10 +01:02
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:04:27 +01:19
 6. 29768 Airi Jakutovits                      00:06:08 +03:00
N12 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:15:47
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:18:01 +02:14
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:19:25 +03:38
 4. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:20:29 +04:42
 5. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:21:20 +05:33
 6. 29768 Airi Jakutovits                      00:21:50 +06:03
 7. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:24:34 +08:47
 8.     0 Elise Marie Leetberg      x200       00:29:29 +13:42
 9. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:32:28 +16:41
10. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga Kool 00:32:30 +16:43
11. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:34:21 +18:34
12. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:34:29 +18:42
13. 14444 Mari Ottesson                        00:47:57 +32:10
N16 Rada (4): 18 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:19:31
 2. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:20:12 +00:41
N18 Rada (13): 19 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:22:19
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:23:46 +01:27
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:24:06 +01:47
 4. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:30:53 +08:34
 5.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:32:14 +09:55
N21A Rada (8): 24 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:21:51
 2. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:22:21 +00:30
 3.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:22:33 +00:42
 4. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:24:27 +02:36
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:26:21 +04:30
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:27:35 +05:44
 7. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:28:23 +06:32
 8.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:28:31 +06:40
 9.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:30:09 +08:18
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:30:23 +08:32
11. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 00:31:51 +10:00
12.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:33:20 +11:29
13.  5611 Ülle Lobjakas                        00:34:38 +12:47
14. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           00:36:02 +14:11
15. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:36:15 +14:24
16. 28469 Paula Talijärv                       00:38:24 +16:33
17. 28686 Reti Randorg                         00:38:26 +16:35
18. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:41:36 +19:45
19. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:00:50 +38:59
N21B Rada (10): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:27:05
 2.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:27:22 +00:17
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:28:12 +01:07
 4.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:28:33 +01:28
 5. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop       00:30:44 +03:39
 6. 20317 Maarja Vipp                          00:31:11 +04:06
 7. 26946 Kristina Avdonina                    00:31:31 +04:26
 8. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                      00:31:32 +04:27
 9.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:32:09 +05:04
10. 14411 Airika Salumets                      00:35:01 +07:56
11. 30478 Liisi Sepp                           00:40:04 +12:59
12.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:41:43 +14:38
13. 17430 Kärt Praks                           00:42:29 +15:24
N21C Rada (12): 20 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:23:05
 2.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:24:01 +00:56
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:24:06 +01:01
 4.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:26:16 +03:11
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:29:15 +06:10
 6. 12128 Katrin Klesment                      00:30:09 +07:04
 7. 27379 Airi Laidla                          00:32:00 +08:55
 8. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    00:32:03 +08:58
 9.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:32:34 +09:29
10. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:32:43 +09:38
11. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    00:33:07 +10:02
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:38:51 +15:46
13.     0 Ly Joakit                 x146       00:40:25 +17:20
14. 19797 Tea Tasa                  PMA        00:42:14 +19:09
15. 25413 Helge Saks                           00:42:29 +19:24
16. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:43:36 +20:31
17. 27100 Evgenia Mulik             x270       00:49:39 +26:34
18. 30267 Nadezda Andrejeva                    00:55:45 +32:40
N35 Rada (9): 20 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:29:18
 2.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:33:32 +04:14
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  00:33:39 +04:21
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:37:24 +08:06
 5. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:49:10 +19:52
N40 Rada (10): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:25:57
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:26:17 +00:20
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:26:29 +00:32
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:26:40 +00:43
 5.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:27:08 +01:11
 6.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:28:25 +02:28
 7.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:29:32 +03:35
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:29:57 +04:00
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:29:58 +04:01
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:30:02 +04:05
11.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:30:17 +04:20
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:30:29 +04:32
13.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:32:17 +06:20
14.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:32:25 +06:28
15.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:33:39 +07:42
16.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:35:56 +09:59
17.  8264 Katrin Koov                          00:36:35 +10:38
N45 Rada (10): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:24:48
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:26:53 +02:05
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:27:02 +02:14
 4. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:27:05 +02:17
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:28:16 +03:28
 6.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       00:28:53 +04:05
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:35:03 +10:15
N50 Rada (11): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:24:02
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:24:24 +00:22
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:26:19 +02:17
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:27:17 +03:15
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:28:44 +04:42
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:30:02 +06:00
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:31:08 +07:06
 8.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:32:47 +08:45
 9. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:34:08 +10:06
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:34:37 +10:35
11.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:38:31 +14:29
12. 10173 Helle Väärsi              RMK Metsas 00:41:31 +17:29
N55 Rada (11): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:27:02
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:29:55 +02:53
 3. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:31:46 +04:44
 4. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:31:49 +04:47
 5.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:31:50 +04:48
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:34:39 +07:37
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:39:20 +12:18
 8.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:39:38 +12:36
 9. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         00:53:53 +26:51
N60 Rada (13): 19 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:22:30
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:22:51 +00:21
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:24:01 +01:31
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:25:10 +02:40
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:26:05 +03:35
 6. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:26:48 +04:18
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:27:32 +05:02
 8. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        00:29:24 +06:54
 9.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:29:37 +07:07
10.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:30:57 +08:27
11.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:38:33 +16:03
N65 Rada (13): 19 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:30:17
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:32:32 +02:15
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:34:43 +04:26
 4.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK  00:35:49 +05:32
 5.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:08:07 +37:50
N70 Rada (4): 18 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:32:49
N75 Rada (4): 18 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:40:51
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:41:26 +00:35
N80 Rada (4): 18 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:35:49
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:41:46 +05:57
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:51:45 +15:56
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:03:46
 2. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:04:47 +01:01
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:05:07 +01:21
 4. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:05:33 +01:47
 5. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                     00:05:42 +01:56
 6. 16820 Raune Vahemaa                        00:05:49 +02:03
 7. 23419 Luisa Maari Sepp                     00:05:52 +02:06
 8. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:05:57 +02:11
 9. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:06:12 +02:26
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:06:31 +02:45
11. 30617 Adeele Reiter                        00:06:39 +02:53
12. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:06:41 +02:55
13. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:07:38 +03:52
14. 23774 Emma Raie                            00:08:10 +04:24
15. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:09:11 +05:25
16. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:13:30 +09:44
17. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:14:06 +10:20
18. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:14:20 +10:34
18. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:14:20 +10:34
20. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:14:40 +10:54
21. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:15:54 +12:08
22. 30536 Eliisabet Kalmus                     00:16:55 +13:09
23. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:18:35 +14:49
24. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:20:37 +16:51
25. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:20:40 +16:54
26. 30528 Reti Klesment                        00:24:30 +20:44
27. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:39:20 +35:34
    28785 Saara Maria Sõna                     DQ      
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:50:07 39p
 2.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:55:36 39p
 3.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:58:18 36p
 4. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:21:58 36p
 5.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:53:22 34p
 6.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      02:13:20 33p
 7.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:42:33 32p
 8.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:15:59 30p
 9.     0 Kärt Veber                x351       00:54:08 29p
 9.     0 Siret Rausk               x351       00:54:08 29p
11.     0 Maive Lille               x354       00:54:13 29p
12.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:33:02 27p
13.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:37:31 27p
14. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:39:05 27p
15. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:40:37 27p
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:40:46 27p
17.     0 Kaur Järvpõld             x87        00:47:44 27p
18.     0 Terentjev                 x159       01:06:22 27p
19.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:41:45 26p
20.     0 Kärolin Kaarlep                      00:45:58 26p
20.     0 Marii Maamägi             x348       00:45:58 26p
22.     0 Grete Miilen                         00:48:04 26p
23.     0 Sille Rähn                           00:48:15 26p
23.     0 Hannaliisa Luidre                    00:48:15 26p
25.     0 Eva Nipernado             x331       00:45:44 25p
25.     0 Liis Avarmaa              x331       00:45:44 25p
27.     0 Marju Saar                           00:48:04 25p
28.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:50:00 25p
29.     0 Heleri Leppik             x324       00:43:20 24p
30.     0 Merylin Tandre            x329       00:43:21 24p
31.     0 Erlike Pinsel             x322       00:43:35 24p
32.     0 Külli Kruusmann           x327       00:43:44 24p
33. 29882 Paul Pihlak                          01:11:54 24p
34.  7222 Andres Välli              Tagalapata 00:35:46 23p
35.  5439 Eli Rand                  Mercury    01:04:42 23p
36.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:26:58 22p
37.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:32:47 22p
38.     0 Diana Tihamets            x364       01:12:21 22p
38.     0 Gerli Anderson            x364       01:12:21 22p
38.     0 Kaisi Kivistu             x364       01:12:21 22p
38.     0 Kristina Pern             x364       01:12:21 22p
42.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     00:36:41 21p
43.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        00:36:54 21p
44.     0 Elina Eismel              x340       00:41:11 21p
45.     0 Siret Leinpuu             x338       00:41:13 21p
46. 23444 Timo Salla                           00:53:44 21p
47.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:27:13 20p
48. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:32:18 20p
49.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:36:38 20p
50. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:40:48 20p
51.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:43:16 20p
52.     0 Maarika Tark              x242       00:46:07 20p
53. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:54:42 20p
54.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:28:21 19p
55. 21556 Juta Jänes                           00:30:38 19p
56.     0 Hanna Reti Tõnisson       x183       00:32:13 19p
57.     0 Janne Ojanurm             x296       00:35:19 19p
58.     0 Teele Altmäe              x294       00:35:20 19p
59.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:37:53 19p
60.     0 Karina Ülper              x213       00:52:32 19p
61. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:18:55 18p
62.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:19:33 18p
63.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:25:31 18p
64.  7958 Ulmi Lõoke                Põrgupõh   00:19:02 16p
65.     0 Veronika Harvamova        x156       01:00:41 16p
66.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:36:53 15p
67.     0 Liivika Tensok            x344       00:43:12 14p
67.     0 Kaidi Alatalu             x344       00:43:12 14p
69. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:20:45 13p
70.   540 Hillar Müür                          00:41:23 13p
71. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:25:59 12p
72.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:18:36 9p
73.     0 Merle Nõmmik              x312       00:37:26 9p
73.     0 Elen Uuk                  x312       00:37:26 9p
73.     0 Jaana Rosi                x312       00:37:26 9p
73.     0 Sara Romo                 x312       00:37:26 9p
77.  5381 Olev Sepp                 LSF PT     00:37:44 9p
78. 23419 Luisa Maari Sepp                     00:05:00 5p
79. 23420 Torm Hendrik Sepp                    00:07:35 5p
80. 24888 Jevgenia Mulik                       00:02:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.09.2018 22:13:48 OK TON