Tallinna neljapäevak 18.04.2019 Harku

18.04.2019
Korraldaja : LSF PT
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:06:01
 2. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:07:49 +01:48
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:08:12 +02:11
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:08:33 +02:32
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:08:51 +02:50
 6. 20327 Martin Matson                       M8NR     00:08:53 +02:52
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:08:59 +02:58
 8. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:09:23 +03:22
 9. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:09:24 +03:23
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:09:57 +03:56
11. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:10:03 +04:02
12. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:10:35 +04:34
13. 19111 Uku Martin Kala                     M8NR     00:10:43 +04:42
14. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:10:48 +04:47
15. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:10:58 +04:57
16. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M8NR     00:11:54 +05:53
17. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:12:04 +06:03
18. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:12:06 +06:05
19. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:12:24 +06:23
20. 26378 Rene Belitsev                       M8NR     00:12:46 +06:45
21. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:13:09 +07:08
22. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                     M8NR     00:13:18 +07:17
23. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:13:44 +07:43
24. 26383 Richard Sepp                        M8NR     00:14:25 +08:24
25. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:14:40 +08:39
26. 23272 Kailin Surajev                      N8NR     00:15:13 +09:12
27. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:15:29 +09:28
28. 23273 Kairon Surajev                      M8NR     00:16:07 +10:06
29. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:16:14 +10:13
30. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:16:35 +10:34
31. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:16:50 +10:49
32. 30622 Udo Mitt                            M8NR     00:16:53 +10:52
33. 30125 Aiden Grey                          M8NR     00:17:34 +11:33
33. 30126 Esme Grey                           N8NR     00:17:34 +11:33
35. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:18:01 +12:00
36. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:18:03 +12:02
37. 30623 Maia Mitt                           N8NR     00:18:09 +12:08
38. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:19:53 +13:52
39. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                       M8NR     00:22:16 +16:15
40. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:22:33 +16:32
41. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:22:34 +16:33
42. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:23:14 +17:13
42. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:23:14 +17:13
44. 30627 Kendra Järvelaid                    N8NR     00:23:23 +17:22
45. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:23:28 +17:27
46. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury   N8NR     00:24:08 +18:07
47. 20473 Nora Beilmann                       N8NR     00:24:55 +18:54
48. 30619 Piia Roasto                         N8NR     00:26:26 +20:25
49. 23293 Grete Grents                        N8NR     00:27:25 +21:24
50. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:29:14 +23:13
51. 30625 Elli Nigols                         N8NR     00:30:58 +24:57
52. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                   N8NR     00:35:29 +29:28
#10 Rada (M21C,N21C): 11 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:31:23
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:37:58 +06:35
 3. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21C     00:39:51 +08:28
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:42:37 +11:14
 5. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     00:42:53 +11:30
 6. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:43:31 +12:08
 7. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:43:37 +12:14
 8. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:46:06 +14:43
 9. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                      M21C     00:46:18 +14:55
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:47:09 +15:46
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:48:00 +16:37
12.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     00:48:24 +17:01
13.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:49:06 +17:43
13. 21761 Valmar Ammer              Harjumaa SM21C     00:49:06 +17:43
15.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:50:00 +18:37
16. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:52:24 +21:01
17. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:52:39 +21:16
17. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:52:39 +21:16
19.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:52:49 +21:26
20.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21C     00:54:40 +23:17
21. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:55:15 +23:52
22. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:55:44 +24:21
23.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:55:49 +24:26
24. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21C     00:56:44 +25:21
25.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:57:00 +25:37
26.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:58:43 +27:20
27. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:01:47 +30:24
28.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:05:13 +33:50
29.  8964 Tuuli Kattago                       N21C     01:05:36 +34:13
30.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     01:05:44 +34:21
31.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     01:07:09 +35:46
32. 24363 Kertu Kekk                SK MetsasõN21C     01:07:10 +35:47
33.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:07:22 +35:59
34. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     01:07:52 +36:29
35.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:08:01 +36:38
36. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                     M21C     01:08:07 +36:44
37. 14796 Liisi Kangur                        N21C     01:10:15 +38:52
38. 10817 Sille Tamm                          N21C     01:10:38 +39:15
39. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     01:13:09 +41:46
40. 31038 Anne Viilma               x159      N21C     01:16:40 +45:17
41. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA        N21C     01:17:00 +45:37
42. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21C     01:17:05 +45:42
43. 16653 Kristi Kreitsmann                   N21C     01:19:41 +48:18
44. 16652 Kätlin Kreitsmann                   N21C     01:19:45 +48:22
45. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime    N21C     01:21:13 +49:50
46.  7561 Margus Kitsapea                     M21C     01:21:18 +49:55
47. 31034 Olgert Rõõm               x374      M21C     01:31:13 +59:50
48. 31035 Tatjana Rein              x376      N21C     01:31:14 +59:51
49. 31021 Liis Laur                 x175      N21C     01:36:29 +65:06
50. 31020 Marion Rannu              x177      N21C     01:36:32 +65:09
#11 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18,M75): 13 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:31:18
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:33:40 +02:22
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:35:40 +04:22
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:37:14 +05:56
 5. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:39:13 +07:55
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:39:20 +08:02
 7. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:39:46 +08:28
 8. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:40:55 +09:37
 9.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:41:36 +10:18
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:44:04 +12:46
11. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:45:31 +14:13
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:46:30 +15:12
13.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:46:42 +15:24
14. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed    N18      00:48:02 +16:44
15.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:48:44 +17:26
16.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:48:47 +17:29
17. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:48:49 +17:31
18.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:50:03 +18:45
19.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M75      00:51:41 +20:23
20.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:52:59 +21:41
21.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:53:24 +22:06
22.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M75      00:55:51 +24:33
23.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:56:18 +25:00
24.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:56:41 +25:23
25.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:57:04 +25:46
26.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:57:05 +25:47
27.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:57:37 +26:19
28.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:57:51 +26:33
29.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:57:52 +26:34
30.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:59:42 +28:24
31.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK N60      01:00:48 +29:30
32.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      01:00:55 +29:37
33.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:02:44 +31:26
34.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      01:02:50 +31:32
35.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      01:04:29 +33:11
36.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:04:34 +33:16
37.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      01:04:54 +33:36
38.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:05:15 +33:57
39.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      01:05:59 +34:41
40.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N60      01:06:49 +35:31
41.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:08:26 +37:08
42. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      01:12:01 +40:43
43. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      01:12:26 +41:08
44.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:12:29 +41:11
45.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      01:12:45 +41:27
46.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      01:14:24 +43:06
47.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:17:30 +46:12
48.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      01:18:39 +47:21
49.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:22:48 +51:30
50.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:23:30 +52:12
51.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:25:03 +53:45
52.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:26:46 +55:28
53. 16790 Anna Kalberg                        N65      01:40:34 +69:16
54.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                     M70      01:41:18 +70:00
55.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N60      01:42:56 +71:38
56.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      01:57:24 +86:06
57.  5701 Tiiu Lippus               TON       N65      02:04:53 +93:35
#12 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:23:53
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:26:21 +02:28
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:29:23 +05:30
 4.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:40:06 +16:13
 5.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:46:02 +22:09
 6.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:47:32 +23:39
 7.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:51:35 +27:42
 8.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:52:33 +28:40
 9.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:54:04 +30:11
10.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      00:56:48 +32:55
11.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:57:49 +33:56
12.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:59:28 +35:35
13.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:59:54 +36:01
14.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:07:47 +43:54
15.   201 Rein Veski                Orion     M85      01:11:14 +47:21
16.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion     N80      01:11:22 +47:29
17. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:12:00 +48:07
18. 24176 Ott Mälter                          M14      01:12:08 +48:15
19. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      01:15:22 +51:29
20. 30507 Laur Torjus                         M14      01:15:42 +51:49
21.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:30:01 +66:08
22.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:30:24 +66:31
23.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:30:27 +66:34
24. 31031 Johan Lippus              x307      M14      02:04:20 +100:27
25. 31033 Taavo Lippus              x315      M14      02:04:49 +100:56
#13 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 6 KP 2.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M12      00:20:58
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:22:17 +01:19
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:24:47 +03:49
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:24:56 +03:58
 5. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:25:33 +04:35
 6. 17278 Laura Antson              x46       N12      00:27:56 +06:58
 7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:29:28 +08:30
 8. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West      N12      00:29:31 +08:33
 9. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N12      00:30:35 +09:37
10. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed    M12      00:31:00 +10:02
11. 31045 Nora Elise Laanetu        x112      N12      00:31:29 +10:31
12. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:37:04 +16:06
13. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                  N12      00:37:34 +16:36
14. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK      M12      00:37:36 +16:38
15. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M12      00:37:52 +16:54
16. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme M12      00:38:28 +17:30
17. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:41:24 +20:26
18. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:41:35 +20:37
19. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:42:37 +21:39
20. 31027 Mauri Migur               x81       M12      00:48:32 +27:34
21. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                      N12      00:56:20 +35:22
22. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed    M12      00:59:41 +38:43
23. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      01:13:40 +52:42
24. 31041 Karl Hans Kivine          x144      M12      01:15:50 +54:52
25. 31037 Johan Kivine              x146      M12      01:16:14 +55:16
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:05:32
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:06:10 +00:38
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M10TR    00:06:15 +00:43
 4. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N10TR    00:07:18 +01:46
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:07:33 +02:01
 6. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:07:35 +02:03
 7. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M10TR    00:07:47 +02:15
 8. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:08:18 +02:46
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:08:44 +03:12
10. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:09:01 +03:29
11. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:10:08 +04:36
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed    M10TR    00:10:33 +05:01
13. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann               N10TR    00:12:13 +06:41
14. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:12:21 +06:49
15. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:12:23 +06:51
16. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:12:52 +07:20
17. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:15:36 +10:04
18. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:16:13 +10:41
19. 30624 Mirtel Muga                         N10TR    00:17:11 +11:39
20. 23459 Greete Savolainen                   N10TR    00:17:13 +11:41
21. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid          Tammed    N10TR    00:19:59 +14:27
22. 23293 Grete Grents                        M10TR    00:20:19 +14:47
23. 26466 Paula Janson                        N10TR    00:34:37 +29:05
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 8.81 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:58:47
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      01:02:41 +03:54
 3. 11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed    M21A     01:03:06 +04:19
 4. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:06:36 +07:49
 5.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA      M21A     01:08:17 +09:30
 6.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M35      01:08:40 +09:53
 7.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:08:44 +09:57
 8.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:09:25 +10:38
 9.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M21A     01:10:19 +11:32
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:11:12 +12:25
11.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     01:11:34 +12:47
12.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:15:03 +16:16
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:15:33 +16:46
14. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:16:44 +17:57
15.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:16:50 +18:03
16.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:17:18 +18:31
17. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:17:39 +18:52
18. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:19:16 +20:29
19.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M35      01:21:39 +22:52
20.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:23:41 +24:54
21. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:23:50 +25:03
22. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:24:03 +25:16
23. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:24:14 +25:27
24. 21317 Margus Salla                        M35      01:26:20 +27:33
25.   759 Eero Raun                           M35      01:26:47 +28:00
26. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M21A     01:27:19 +28:32
27. 21333 Harro Rannamets                     M21A     01:28:00 +29:13
28. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:28:10 +29:23
29.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:29:01 +30:14
30.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     01:33:00 +34:13
31. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21A     01:34:33 +35:46
32. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:35:50 +37:03
33.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:36:49 +38:02
34.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                    M35      01:47:28 +48:41
35. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma     M21A     01:49:21 +50:34
36. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:54:47 +56:00
37. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:58:36 +59:49
38.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     02:11:01 +72:14
39. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M35      02:35:15 +96:28
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:56:56
 2.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:57:23 +00:27
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:58:21 +01:25
 4.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:58:38 +01:42
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:59:45 +02:49
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:01:29 +04:33
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                        M21B     01:03:06 +06:10
 8.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi ToiM21B     01:05:20 +08:24
 9.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     01:05:26 +08:30
10. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:05:29 +08:33
11.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:05:45 +08:49
12. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:05:54 +08:58
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:08:07 +11:11
14.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:08:44 +11:48
15.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:08:47 +11:51
16. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M40      01:10:40 +13:44
17.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M40      01:14:51 +17:55
18. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:15:24 +18:28
19.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:15:48 +18:52
20.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      01:17:11 +20:15
21.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M40      01:17:15 +20:19
22.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:17:42 +20:46
23. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:18:06 +21:10
24. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     01:20:12 +23:16
25.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:20:33 +23:37
26. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:21:01 +24:05
27. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:22:28 +25:32
28.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:23:06 +26:10
29. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:23:44 +26:48
30. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:29:26 +32:30
31. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      01:29:58 +33:02
32. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:30:07 +33:11
33. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:31:22 +34:26
34. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:34:56 +38:00
35.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:36:42 +39:46
36. 16269 Martin Laur                         M21B     01:37:22 +40:26
37.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M40      01:38:56 +42:00
38. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:39:14 +42:18
39. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21B     01:42:25 +45:29
40.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:46:30 +49:34
41. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                     M21B     01:47:07 +50:11
42.  8173 Tarmo All                           M40      01:48:08 +51:12
43. 28387 Stenver Matt                        M21B     01:52:02 +55:06
44. 24807 Heiti Zukovits            Maru karudM21B     01:53:45 +56:49
45.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M40      01:57:33 +60:37
#5 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:51:19
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:51:50 +00:31
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:51:57 +00:38
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:53:16 +01:57
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:53:18 +01:59
 6.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:55:32 +04:13
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:56:04 +04:45
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:56:26 +05:07
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:57:13 +05:54
10.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:57:26 +06:07
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:57:56 +06:37
12.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:58:19 +07:00
13.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:58:29 +07:10
14. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubbM45      01:01:30 +10:11
15.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:03:52 +12:33
16.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:05:07 +13:48
17.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      01:06:41 +15:22
18.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:06:58 +15:39
19.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      01:07:50 +16:31
20.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:07:54 +16:35
21.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:08:13 +16:54
22. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M50      01:08:51 +17:32
23.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:09:53 +18:34
24.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:10:23 +19:04
25.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      01:11:25 +20:06
26. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:13:27 +22:08
27.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:13:36 +22:17
28.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:14:04 +22:45
29. 25462 Ülar Mark                           M50      01:14:32 +23:13
30.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M45      01:15:16 +23:57
31.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:15:19 +24:00
32.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:15:23 +24:04
33.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:16:16 +24:57
34. 28482 Marko Maalt                         M50      01:55:20 +64:01
#6 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 15 KP 5.97 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21AL    00:47:50
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:48:58 +01:08
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:52:41 +04:51
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:52:53 +05:03
 5.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:53:10 +05:20
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:54:06 +06:16
 7. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:54:14 +06:24
 8. 11515 Silver Kangur                       M21AL    00:54:40 +06:50
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:54:53 +07:03
10.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM21AL    00:55:30 +07:40
11.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:55:59 +08:09
12.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv      N21A     00:56:35 +08:45
13.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    00:57:36 +09:46
14.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:57:37 +09:47
15.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21AL    00:58:33 +10:43
16.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:59:53 +12:03
17. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     01:00:19 +12:29
18.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    01:00:59 +13:09
19.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N21A     01:01:02 +13:12
20.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     01:01:06 +13:16
21. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    01:01:14 +13:24
22.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:01:18 +13:28
23.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    01:01:31 +13:41
24. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    01:01:51 +14:01
25.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:02:56 +15:06
26.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    01:03:33 +15:43
27.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    01:03:36 +15:46
28.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    01:03:55 +16:05
29.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:05:45 +17:55
30. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:06:46 +18:56
31.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury   M21AL    01:07:06 +19:16
32. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    01:07:22 +19:32
33.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    01:07:46 +19:56
34.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:09:10 +21:20
35. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:10:03 +22:13
36.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    01:10:56 +23:06
37.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:11:55 +24:05
38. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:12:50 +25:00
39.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N21A     01:12:54 +25:04
40.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    01:13:24 +25:34
41.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    01:15:08 +27:18
42.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    01:15:28 +27:38
43.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:16:11 +28:21
44. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:16:56 +29:06
45.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:19:57 +32:07
46.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    01:20:50 +33:00
47.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:23:15 +35:25
48.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     01:25:54 +38:04
49. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:26:54 +39:04
50. 31207 Allan Kaunis                        M21AL    01:28:58 +41:08
51.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK      M21AL    01:29:10 +41:20
52. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                       M21AL    02:04:31 +76:41
53. 27039 Rain Aava                           M21AL    02:21:15 +93:25
54. 31544 Olga Komissarova                    N21A     02:21:23 +93:33
#7 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.42 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:47:06
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:47:52 +00:46
 3.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:48:54 +01:48
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:50:52 +03:46
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:51:41 +04:35
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:52:29 +05:23
 7.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand    M55      00:54:14 +07:08
 8.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:56:04 +08:58
 9.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:56:16 +09:10
10.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:56:45 +09:39
11.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      00:57:13 +10:07
11.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:57:13 +10:07
13.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:58:06 +11:00
14.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      01:00:13 +13:07
15.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      01:00:27 +13:21
16.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      01:02:05 +14:59
17.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N35      01:03:46 +16:40
18.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      01:03:57 +16:51
19.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M60      01:04:40 +17:34
20.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:04:49 +17:43
21.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:04:51 +17:45
22.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:05:28 +18:22
23. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:06:41 +19:35
24. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:06:42 +19:36
25.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M55      01:09:31 +22:25
26.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:09:43 +22:37
27.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:10:32 +23:26
28. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:11:53 +24:47
29. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      01:17:53 +30:47
30.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:18:23 +31:17
31.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:18:40 +31:34
32. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N35      01:20:14 +33:08
33.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:20:44 +33:38
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:21:15 +34:09
35.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      01:21:34 +34:28
36.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:23:46 +36:40
37.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:25:12 +38:06
38.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M60      01:26:12 +39:06
39.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK      M60      01:29:14 +42:08
#8 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 13 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:44:53
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:47:45 +02:52
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:48:56 +04:03
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:49:37 +04:44
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:50:00 +05:07
 6. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:52:02 +07:09
 7.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:52:38 +07:45
 8.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:52:43 +07:50
 9. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:53:14 +08:21
10.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:53:39 +08:46
11.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:54:22 +09:29
12.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:54:44 +09:51
13. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:55:31 +10:38
14.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:55:39 +10:46
15.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:56:22 +11:29
16.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N40      00:56:35 +11:42
17.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:57:01 +12:08
18.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:57:41 +12:48
19.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      00:58:03 +13:10
20. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:58:09 +13:16
20. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:58:09 +13:16
22.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:58:29 +13:36
23.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N45      00:59:12 +14:19
24.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:59:39 +14:46
25.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     00:59:49 +14:56
26.  2479 Kadri Bauman                        N40      00:59:55 +15:02
27.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:00:30 +15:37
27.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      01:00:30 +15:37
29.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21B     01:00:38 +15:45
30.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     01:02:34 +17:41
31. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     01:02:52 +17:59
32.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N21B     01:03:11 +18:18
33. 15760 Anne Aidma                          N21B     01:03:13 +18:20
34.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      01:03:21 +18:28
35.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:03:52 +18:59
36. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:04:01 +19:08
37. 25675 Saskia Tärk                         N21B     01:04:24 +19:31
38. 11014 Meril Beilmann            Tallinna NN21B     01:04:32 +19:39
39.  6597 Eliis-Beth Rosen          Kadrioru SN21B     01:04:54 +20:01
40.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:05:07 +20:14
41.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      01:05:15 +20:22
42.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     01:05:33 +20:40
43.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:05:56 +21:03
44.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:06:33 +21:40
45. 21026 Elina Liivat                        N21B     01:08:40 +23:47
46.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:09:11 +24:18
47. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:11:25 +26:32
48. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21B     01:13:43 +28:50
49. 20543 Vivian Siirman                      N21B     01:14:12 +29:19
50. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                       N21B     01:15:34 +30:41
51.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:15:59 +31:06
52. 31043 Kristi Parro              x180      N21B     01:16:28 +31:35
53. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC     N21B     01:22:20 +37:27
54.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     01:26:27 +41:34
55. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                   N21B     01:27:10 +42:17
56. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N45      01:27:18 +42:25
57. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      01:28:20 +43:27
58. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N45      01:31:16 +46:23
59. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21B     01:39:23 +54:30
60. 30652 Kätlin Herne                        N21B     01:55:02 +70:09
61. 30651 Merili Kamm                         N21B     01:55:28 +70:35
62. 31592 Kristiina Hendre          x371      N21B     02:10:14 +85:21
63. 23511 Ere Jõgila                          N45      02:22:13 +97:20
#9 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 12 KP 4.13 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:43:36
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:45:34 +01:58
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:46:12 +02:36
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:47:38 +04:02
 5.  7122 Luukas Luht                         M16      00:47:50 +04:14
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:48:27 +04:51
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:50:02 +06:26
 8.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:50:31 +06:55
 9.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:50:56 +07:20
10.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:53:24 +09:48
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:53:29 +09:53
12.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:54:21 +10:45
13.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:54:22 +10:46
14.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:54:29 +10:53
15. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM16      00:56:07 +12:31
16.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:56:28 +12:52
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:56:29 +12:53
18.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      00:57:05 +13:29
19.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      00:59:10 +15:34
20.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:59:26 +15:50
21.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:59:27 +15:51
22.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      01:00:11 +16:35
23.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:00:57 +17:21
24.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:00:58 +17:22
25.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:01:30 +17:54
26.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      01:04:41 +21:05
27.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK      N50      01:05:46 +22:10
28.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:06:26 +22:50
29. 26375 Matthias Salla                      M16      01:10:25 +26:49
30. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:11:52 +28:16
31.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:12:13 +28:37
32.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                        N50      01:13:08 +29:32
33. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek   N50      01:13:11 +29:35
34.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:13:53 +30:17
35. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:14:08 +30:32
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:14:37 +31:01
37.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:15:02 +31:26
38. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:15:07 +31:31
39.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:15:19 +31:43
40.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:18:25 +34:49
41.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M65      01:20:13 +36:37
42.  5261 Toomas Pajula             skolaar   M65      01:39:08 +55:32
43. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      01:41:25 +57:49
44. 23684 Eve Kelk                            N50      01:41:27 +57:51
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:05:32
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:06:10 +00:38
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:06:15 +00:43
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:07:33 +02:01
 5. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:07:35 +02:03
 6. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:07:47 +02:15
 7. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:08:18 +02:46
 8. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:09:01 +03:29
 9. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:10:33 +05:01
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:12:23 +06:51
11. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:12:52 +07:20
12. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:16:13 +10:41
13. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:20:19 +14:47
M12 Rada (13): 6 KP 2.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:20:58
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:22:17 +01:19
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:25:33 +04:35
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:29:28 +08:30
 5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:31:00 +10:02
 6. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:37:36 +16:38
 7. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:37:52 +16:54
 8. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:38:28 +17:30
 9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:41:24 +20:26
10. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:41:35 +20:37
11. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:42:37 +21:39
12. 31027 Mauri Migur               x81        00:48:32 +27:34
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:59:41 +38:43
14. 31041 Karl Hans Kivine          x144       01:15:50 +54:52
15. 31037 Johan Kivine              x146       01:16:14 +55:16
M14 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:23:53
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:26:21 +02:28
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:12:00 +48:07
 4. 24176 Ott Mälter                           01:12:08 +48:15
 5. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      01:15:22 +51:29
 6. 30507 Laur Torjus                          01:15:42 +51:49
 7. 31031 Johan Lippus              x307       02:04:20 +100:27
 8. 31033 Taavo Lippus              x315       02:04:49 +100:56
M16 Rada (9): 12 KP 4.13 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7122 Luukas Luht                          00:47:50
 2. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 00:56:07 +08:17
 3.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:59:27 +11:37
 4. 26375 Matthias Salla                       01:10:25 +22:35
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:15:02 +27:12
M18 Rada (8): 13 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:44:53
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:52:02 +07:09
M21A Rada (3): 23 KP 8.81 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:58:47
 2. 11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed     01:03:06 +04:19
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:06:36 +07:49
 4.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:08:17 +09:30
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:08:44 +09:57
 6.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:09:25 +10:38
 7.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:10:19 +11:32
 8. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:11:12 +12:25
 9.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:11:34 +12:47
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:15:33 +16:46
11.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:17:18 +18:31
12. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:17:39 +18:52
13. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:27:19 +28:32
14. 21333 Harro Rannamets                      01:28:00 +29:13
15. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:28:10 +29:23
16.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         01:33:00 +34:13
17. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:34:33 +35:46
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:36:49 +38:02
19. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:49:21 +50:34
20.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        02:11:01 +72:14
M21AL Rada (6): 15 KP 5.97 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:47:50
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:48:58 +01:08
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:52:41 +04:51
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:52:53 +05:03
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:54:06 +06:16
 6. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:54:14 +06:24
 7. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:54:40 +06:50
 8.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:54:53 +07:03
 9.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:55:30 +07:40
10.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:55:59 +08:09
11.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:57:36 +09:46
12.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:57:37 +09:47
13.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 00:58:33 +10:43
14.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:59:53 +12:03
15.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:00:59 +13:09
16. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:01:14 +13:24
17.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:01:18 +13:28
18.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:01:31 +13:41
19. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:01:51 +14:01
20.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:02:56 +15:06
21.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:03:33 +15:43
22.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:03:36 +15:46
23.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:03:55 +16:05
24.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:05:45 +17:55
25. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA      01:06:46 +18:56
26.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury    01:07:06 +19:16
27. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:07:22 +19:32
28.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:07:46 +19:56
29.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:09:10 +21:20
30.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:10:56 +23:06
31.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:11:55 +24:05
32.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:13:24 +25:34
33.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:15:08 +27:18
34.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:15:28 +27:38
35.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:20:50 +33:00
36.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:23:15 +35:25
37. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         01:28:58 +41:08
38.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:29:10 +41:20
39. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        02:04:31 +76:41
40. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:21:15 +93:25
M21B Rada (4): 22 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:01:29
 2. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         01:03:06 +01:37
 3.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 01:05:20 +03:51
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:05:26 +03:57
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:05:29 +04:00
 6. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:05:54 +04:25
 7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:15:24 +13:55
 8. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:18:06 +16:37
 9. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:20:12 +18:43
10. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:21:01 +19:32
11. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:22:28 +20:59
12. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:23:44 +22:15
13. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:30:07 +28:38
14. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:31:22 +29:53
15. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:34:56 +33:27
16. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:37:22 +35:53
17. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:39:14 +37:45
18. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:42:25 +40:56
19.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:46:30 +45:01
20. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      01:47:07 +45:38
21. 28387 Stenver Matt                         01:52:02 +50:33
22. 24807 Heiti Zukovits            Maru karud 01:53:45 +52:16
M21BL Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:18
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:33:40 +02:22
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:37:14 +05:56
 4. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:39:13 +07:55
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:39:20 +08:02
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:39:46 +08:28
 7.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:41:36 +10:18
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:44:04 +12:46
 9.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:46:42 +15:24
10.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:48:47 +17:29
11. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:48:49 +17:31
12.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:05:15 +33:57
M21C Rada (10): 11 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:31:23
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:37:58 +06:35
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:42:37 +11:14
 4. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:42:53 +11:30
 5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:43:31 +12:08
 6. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:43:37 +12:14
 7. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:46:06 +14:43
 8. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:46:18 +14:55
 9.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:47:09 +15:46
10. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:48:00 +16:37
11.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:48:24 +17:01
12.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:49:06 +17:43
12. 21761 Valmar Ammer              Harjumaa S 00:49:06 +17:43
14. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:52:24 +21:01
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:52:49 +21:26
16.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:54:40 +23:17
17. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:55:15 +23:52
18.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:55:49 +24:26
19.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:58:43 +27:20
20.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:05:44 +34:21
21.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 01:07:09 +35:46
22. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      01:08:07 +36:44
23. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:13:09 +41:46
24.  7561 Margus Kitsapea                      01:21:18 +49:55
25. 31034 Olgert Rõõm               x374       01:31:13 +59:50
M35 Rada (3): 23 KP 8.81 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:02:41
 2.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:08:40 +05:59
 3.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:15:03 +12:22
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:16:44 +14:03
 5.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:16:50 +14:09
 6. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:19:16 +16:35
 7.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:21:39 +18:58
 8.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:23:41 +21:00
 9. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:23:50 +21:09
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:24:03 +21:22
11. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:24:14 +21:33
12. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:26:20 +23:39
13.   759 Eero Raun                            01:26:47 +24:06
14.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:29:01 +26:20
15. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:35:50 +33:09
16.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:47:28 +44:47
17. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:54:47 +52:06
18. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:58:36 +55:55
19. 19227 Allan Sülla                          02:35:15 +92:34
M40 Rada (4): 22 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:56:56
 2.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:57:23 +00:27
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:58:21 +01:25
 4.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:58:38 +01:42
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:59:45 +02:49
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:05:45 +08:49
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:08:07 +11:11
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:08:44 +11:48
 9.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:08:47 +11:51
10. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:10:40 +13:44
11.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:14:51 +17:55
12.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:15:48 +18:52
13.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:17:11 +20:15
14.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:17:15 +20:19
15.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:17:42 +20:46
16.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:20:33 +23:37
17.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:23:06 +26:10
18. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:29:26 +32:30
19. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:29:58 +33:02
20.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:36:42 +39:46
21.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:38:56 +42:00
22.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:48:08 +51:12
23.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:57:33 +60:37
M45 Rada (5): 18 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:51:19
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:51:50 +00:31
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:51:57 +00:38
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:53:18 +01:59
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:56:04 +04:45
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:57:26 +06:07
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:57:56 +06:37
 8. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 01:01:30 +10:11
 9.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       01:06:41 +15:22
10.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:06:58 +15:39
11.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:07:50 +16:31
12.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:08:13 +16:54
13.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:10:23 +19:04
14.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:15:16 +23:57
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:16:16 +24:57
M50 Rada (5): 18 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:53:16
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:55:32 +02:16
 3.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:56:26 +03:10
 4. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:57:13 +03:57
 5.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:58:19 +05:03
 6.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:58:29 +05:13
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:03:52 +10:36
 8.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:05:07 +11:51
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:07:54 +14:38
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:08:51 +15:35
11.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:09:53 +16:37
12.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     01:11:25 +18:09
13. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:13:27 +20:11
14.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:13:36 +20:20
15.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:14:04 +20:48
16. 25462 Ülar Mark                            01:14:32 +21:16
17.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:15:19 +22:03
18.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:15:23 +22:07
19. 28482 Marko Maalt                          01:55:20 +62:04
M55 Rada (7): 15 KP 5.42 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:47:06
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:47:52 +00:46
 3.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:50:52 +03:46
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:51:41 +04:35
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:52:29 +05:23
 6.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:54:14 +07:08
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:56:16 +09:10
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:57:13 +10:07
 8.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:57:13 +10:07
10.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:00:27 +13:21
11.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:02:05 +14:59
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:04:49 +17:43
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:04:51 +17:45
14. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:06:42 +19:36
15.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:09:31 +22:25
16. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:11:53 +24:47
17. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:17:53 +30:47
18.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:23:46 +36:40
19.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:25:12 +38:06
M60 Rada (7): 15 KP 5.42 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:48:54
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:56:45 +07:51
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:58:06 +09:12
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:00:13 +11:19
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:03:57 +15:03
 6.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:04:40 +15:46
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:10:32 +21:38
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:18:23 +29:29
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:18:40 +29:46
10.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:21:15 +32:21
11.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:26:12 +37:18
12.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:29:14 +40:20
M65 Rada (9): 12 KP 4.13 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:45:34
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:46:12 +00:38
 3.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:48:27 +02:53
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:50:02 +04:28
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:50:31 +04:57
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:53:29 +07:55
 7.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:54:21 +08:47
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:59:26 +13:52
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:00:58 +15:24
10.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:01:30 +15:56
11.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:04:41 +19:07
12. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:15:07 +29:33
13.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:15:19 +29:45
14.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:20:13 +34:39
15.  5261 Toomas Pajula             skolaar    01:39:08 +53:34
M70 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:45:31
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:30 +00:59
 3.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:57:37 +12:06
 4.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:59:42 +14:11
 5.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:04:34 +19:03
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:08:26 +22:55
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:12:45 +27:14
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:17:30 +31:59
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:26:46 +41:15
10.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:41:18 +55:47
11.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:57:24 +71:53
M75 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:51:41
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:52:59 +01:18
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:55:51 +04:10
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:56:18 +04:37
 5.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:57:04 +05:23
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:57:05 +05:24
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:57:52 +06:11
 8.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:00:55 +09:14
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:02:44 +11:03
10.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:02:50 +11:09
11.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:14:24 +22:43
12.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:23:30 +31:49
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:25:03 +33:22
M80 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:29:23
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:40:06 +10:43
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:47:32 +18:09
M85 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:07:47
 2.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      01:11:14 +03:27
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:30:01 +22:14
 4.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:30:27 +22:40
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:07:49
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:08:33 +00:44
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:08:51 +01:02
 4. 20327 Martin Matson                        00:08:53 +01:04
 5. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:08:59 +01:10
 6. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:09:23 +01:34
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:09:57 +02:08
 8. 19111 Uku Martin Kala                      00:10:43 +02:54
 9. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:10:48 +02:59
10. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:10:58 +03:09
11. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:11:54 +04:05
12. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:12:06 +04:17
13. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:12:24 +04:35
14. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:12:46 +04:57
15. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:13:18 +05:29
16. 26383 Richard Sepp                         00:14:25 +06:36
17. 23273 Kairon Surajev                       00:16:07 +08:18
18. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:16:14 +08:25
19. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:16:50 +09:01
20. 30622 Udo Mitt                             00:16:53 +09:04
21. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:17:34 +09:45
22. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:18:03 +10:14
23. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:19:53 +12:04
24. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:22:16 +14:27
25. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:22:33 +14:44
26. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:22:34 +14:45
27. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:23:14 +15:25
27. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:23:14 +15:25
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:07:18
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:08:44 +01:26
 3. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:10:08 +02:50
 4. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:12:13 +04:55
 5. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:12:21 +05:03
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:15:36 +08:18
 7. 30624 Mirtel Muga                          00:17:11 +09:53
 8. 23459 Greete Savolainen                    00:17:13 +09:55
 9. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid          Tammed     00:19:59 +12:41
10. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:34:37 +27:19
N12 Rada (13): 6 KP 2.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:24:56
 2. 17278 Laura Antson              x46        00:27:56 +03:00
 3. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:29:31 +04:35
 4. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:30:35 +05:39
 5. 31045 Nora Elise Laanetu        x112       00:31:29 +06:33
 6. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:37:34 +12:38
 7. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                       00:56:20 +31:24
 8. 17374 Elerin Meier                         01:13:40 +48:44
N14 Rada (13): 6 KP 2.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:24:47
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:37:04 +12:17
N18 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:35:40
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:40:55 +05:15
 3. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:48:02 +12:22
 4.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:57:51 +22:11
N21A Rada (6): 15 KP 5.97 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:53:10
 2.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv       00:56:35 +03:25
 3. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:00:19 +07:09
 4.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:01:02 +07:52
 5.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:01:06 +07:56
 6. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:10:03 +16:53
 7. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:12:50 +19:40
 8.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:12:54 +19:44
 9.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:16:11 +23:01
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:16:56 +23:46
11.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:19:57 +26:47
12.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:25:54 +32:44
13. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:26:54 +33:44
14. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     02:21:23 +88:13
N21B Rada (8): 13 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:49:37
 2.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:52:38 +03:01
 3.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:54:22 +04:45
 4. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:55:31 +05:54
 5.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:55:39 +06:02
 6.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:57:41 +08:04
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:58:09 +08:32
 7. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:58:09 +08:32
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:59:39 +10:02
10.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:59:49 +10:12
11.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:00:38 +11:01
12.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:02:34 +12:57
13. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:02:52 +13:15
14.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:03:11 +13:34
15. 15760 Anne Aidma                           01:03:13 +13:36
16.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:03:52 +14:15
17. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:04:24 +14:47
18. 11014 Meril Beilmann            Tallinna N 01:04:32 +14:55
19.  6597 Eliis-Beth Rosen          Kadrioru S 01:04:54 +15:17
20.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:05:07 +15:30
21.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:05:33 +15:56
22.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:05:56 +16:19
23. 21026 Elina Liivat                         01:08:40 +19:03
24. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:13:43 +24:06
25. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:14:12 +24:35
26. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:15:34 +25:57
27.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:15:59 +26:22
28. 31043 Kristi Parro              x180       01:16:28 +26:51
29. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC      01:22:20 +32:43
30.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:26:27 +36:50
31. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    01:27:10 +37:33
32. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:39:23 +49:46
33. 30652 Kätlin Herne                         01:55:02 +65:25
34. 30651 Merili Kamm                          01:55:28 +65:51
35. 31592 Kristiina Hendre          x371       02:10:14 +80:37
N21C Rada (10): 11 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:39:51
 2.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:50:00 +10:09
 3. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:52:39 +12:48
 3. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:52:39 +12:48
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:55:44 +15:53
 6. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:56:44 +16:53
 7.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:57:00 +17:09
 8. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:01:47 +21:56
 9.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:05:13 +25:22
10.  8964 Tuuli Kattago                        01:05:36 +25:45
11. 24363 Kertu Kekk                SK Metsasõ 01:07:10 +27:19
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:07:22 +27:31
13. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:07:52 +28:01
14.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:08:01 +28:10
15. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         01:10:15 +30:24
16. 10817 Sille Tamm                           01:10:38 +30:47
17. 31038 Anne Viilma               x159       01:16:40 +36:49
18. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         01:17:00 +37:09
19. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:17:05 +37:14
20. 16653 Kristi Kreitsmann                    01:19:41 +39:50
21. 16652 Kätlin Kreitsmann                    01:19:45 +39:54
22. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:21:13 +41:22
23. 31035 Tatjana Rein              x376       01:31:14 +51:23
24. 31021 Liis Laur                 x175       01:36:29 +56:38
25. 31020 Marion Rannu              x177       01:36:32 +56:41
N35 Rada (7): 15 KP 5.42 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:56:04
 2.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:03:46 +07:42
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:05:28 +09:24
 4. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:06:41 +10:37
 5.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:09:43 +13:39
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:20:14 +24:10
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:20:44 +24:40
 8.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:21:34 +25:30
N40 Rada (8): 13 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:47:45
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:50:00 +02:15
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:52:43 +04:58
 4.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:53:39 +05:54
 5.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:54:44 +06:59
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:56:22 +08:37
 7.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:56:35 +08:50
 8.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:58:03 +10:18
 9.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         00:59:55 +12:10
10.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:00:30 +12:45
11. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:04:01 +16:16
12. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:28:20 +40:35
N45 Rada (8): 13 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:48:56
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:53:14 +04:18
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:57:01 +08:05
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:58:29 +09:33
 5.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:59:12 +10:16
 6.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:00:30 +11:34
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:03:21 +14:25
 8.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:05:15 +16:19
 9.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:06:33 +17:37
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:09:11 +20:15
11. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:11:25 +22:29
12. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:27:18 +38:22
13. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:31:16 +42:20
14. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:22:13 +93:17
N50 Rada (9): 12 KP 4.13 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:43:36
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:47:38 +04:02
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:50:56 +07:20
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:53:24 +09:48
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:54:22 +10:46
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:28 +12:52
 7.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  01:00:11 +16:35
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:00:57 +17:21
 9.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       01:05:46 +22:10
10.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:06:26 +22:50
11.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         01:13:08 +29:32
12. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    01:13:11 +29:35
13.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:18:25 +34:49
14. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:41:25 +57:49
15. 23684 Eve Kelk                             01:41:27 +57:51
N55 Rada (9): 12 KP 4.13 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:54:29
 2.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:56:29 +02:00
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:57:05 +02:36
 4.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:59:10 +04:41
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:11:52 +17:23
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:12:13 +17:44
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:13:53 +19:24
 8. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:14:08 +19:39
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:14:37 +20:08
N60 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:48:44
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:50:03 +01:19
 3.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK  01:00:48 +12:04
 4.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     01:05:59 +17:15
 5.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:06:49 +18:05
 6. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:12:01 +23:17
 7. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:12:26 +23:42
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:12:29 +23:45
 9.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:18:39 +29:55
10.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:42:56 +54:12
N65 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:53:24
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:56:41 +03:17
 3.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:04:29 +11:05
 4.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:04:54 +11:30
 5.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:22:48 +29:24
 6. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:40:34 +47:10
 7.  5701 Tiiu Lippus               TON        02:04:53 +71:29
N70 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:46:02
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:51:35 +05:33
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:56:48 +10:46
N75 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:52:33
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:54:04 +01:31
N80 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:57:49
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:59:28 +01:39
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:59:54 +02:05
 4.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion      01:11:22 +13:33
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:30:24 +32:35
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:06:01
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:08:12 +02:11
 3. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:09:24 +03:23
 4. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:10:03 +04:02
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:10:35 +04:34
 6. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:12:04 +06:03
 7. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:13:09 +07:08
 8. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:13:44 +07:43
 9. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:14:40 +08:39
10. 23272 Kailin Surajev                       00:15:13 +09:12
11. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:15:29 +09:28
12. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:16:35 +10:34
13. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:17:34 +11:33
14. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:18:01 +12:00
15. 30623 Maia Mitt                            00:18:09 +12:08
16. 30627 Kendra Järvelaid                     00:23:23 +17:22
17. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:23:28 +17:27
18. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:24:08 +18:07
19. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:24:55 +18:54
20. 30619 Piia Roasto                          00:26:26 +20:25
21. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:27:25 +21:24
22. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:29:14 +23:13
23. 30625 Elli Nigols                          00:30:58 +24:57
24. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:35:29 +29:28
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:19:49 37p
 2.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:53:01 31p
 3.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:10:15 23p
 4.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:12:07 22p
 5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:13:25 22p
 6. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      02:01:53 22p
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:50 21p
 8. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:23:51 21p
 9.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:11:49 21p
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:17:21 20p
11. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:18:39 20p
12.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:04:52 19p
13. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:12:59 18p
14. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:47:57 17p
15. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         01:18:06 17p
16.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:02:31 15p
17.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:17:52 15p
18. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:23:32 15p
19. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:29:12 15p
20.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:21:05 14p
21.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:21:12 14p
22. 31147 Kenri Tops                Jacob West 00:44:54 13p
23.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:50:51 13p
24. 30558 Meelis Bauman                        00:59:51 13p
25. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo              SAQSC      01:22:18 13p
26.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:54:31 13p
27. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:37 12p
28.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:11:58 12p
29. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:39:57 12p
30.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:00:04 11p
31.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:22:09 11p
32.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK  01:12:07 10p
33. 13941 Silva Aoveer                         00:54:23 9p
34.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:28:38 9p
35. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:54:52 8p
36. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:54:58 8p
37.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:12:46 8p
38. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 01:33:37 8p
39.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:27:57 6p
40.  3323 Erkki Liiv                           01:01:36 6p
41.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:42:42 4p
42.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:56:40 4p
43.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:32:47 3p
44.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:41:44 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.05.2019 18:48:38 OK TON