Tallinna neljapäevak 2.05.2019 Saustinõmme

2.05.2019
Korraldaja : Saku Õlletehase SK
Rajameister : Maari Idnurm
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL]
[M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85]
[M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75]
[N80] [N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR): 15 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  1)   2.(  2)   3.(  3)   4.(  4)   5.(  5)   6.(  6)   7.(  7)   8.(  8)   9.(  9)  10.( 10)  11.( 11)  12.( 12)  13.( 13)  14.( 14)  15.( 15)  Finish              
 1. Martin Arnik              00:03:59 17:38:02   00:12  1  00:32  1  00:49  2  01:01  1  01:13  1  01:35  1  01:45  1  01:51  1  02:08  1  02:22  1  02:37  1  02:56  1  03:10  1  03:35  1  03:51  1  03:59  1 00:03:59
   21496                           M8NR           00:12  1  00:20  3  00:17  2  00:12  2  00:12  2  00:22  1  00:10  1  00:06  1  00:17  1  00:14  1  00:15  1  00:19  1  00:14  1  00:25  4  00:16  2  00:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Arnik              00:05:02 17:43:20   00:18  4  00:33  2  00:44  1  01:06  2  01:15  2  01:51  2  02:07  2  02:31  2  02:59  2  03:15  2  03:37  2  04:00  2  04:31  2  04:41  2  04:48  2  05:02  2 00:05:02
   25426                           M8NR           00:18  4  00:15  1  00:11  1  00:22  5  00:09  1  00:36  6  00:16  3  00:24  4  00:28  2  00:16  2  00:22  2  00:23  3  00:31  4  00:10  2  00:07  1  00:14  7
                                                  00:06    -00:05    -00:06     00:10    -00:03     00:14     00:06     00:18     00:11     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:17    -00:15    -00:09     00:06   
 3. Rainer Kranberg           00:07:45 17:44:02   00:19  5  01:18  6  01:40  6  02:01  5  02:21  3  02:55  3  03:12  3  03:34  3  04:10  3  04:29  3  04:55  3  05:38  3  06:03  3  06:56  3  07:34  3  07:45  3 00:07:45
   22111                           M8NR           00:19  5  00:59  7  00:22  4  00:21  3  00:20  3  00:34  5  00:17  4  00:22  3  00:36  3  00:19  3  00:26  3  00:43  7  00:25  2  00:53  6  00:38  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:07     00:39     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:12     00:07     00:16     00:19     00:05     00:11     00:24     00:11     00:28     00:22     00:03   
 4. Dexter Vagner             00:10:13 18:17:35   00:27  6  00:42  3  01:04  4  01:12  3  02:33  4  02:55  3  03:12  3  03:57  4  04:37  4  05:03  4  05:51  4                                                   00:10:13
   30758                           M8NR           00:27  6  00:15  1  00:22  4  00:08  1  01:21  8  00:22  1  00:17  4  00:45  5  00:40  5  00:26  4  00:48  4                      00:09  1  00:48  8  00:21  8
                                                  00:15    -00:05     00:05    -00:04     01:09     00:00     00:07     00:39     00:23     00:12     00:33                        -00:16     00:32     00:13   
 5. Mart Lindeberg            00:10:15 18:35:59   00:16  3  00:50  5  01:17  5  01:38  4  02:36  5  04:07  7  04:34  7  04:54  6  05:39  5                                                                       00:10:15
   23510                           M8NR           00:16  3  00:34  5  00:27  6  00:21  3  00:58  7  01:31  8  00:27  6  00:20  2  00:45  6                      00:32  5  00:27  3  00:46  5  00:36  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:04     00:14     00:10     00:09     00:46     01:09     00:17     00:14     00:28                         00:13     00:13     00:21     00:20    -00:02   
 6. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:11:14 18:04:50   00:12  1  00:42  3  01:03  3  02:24  6  02:59  6  03:24  5  03:36  5  04:48  5  06:30  6  06:56  5  08:07  5  08:26  4  09:06  4  10:27  4  11:09  4  11:14  4 00:11:14
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           00:12  1  00:30  4  00:21  3  01:21  8  00:35  6  00:25  3  00:12  2  01:12  8  01:42  7  00:26  4  01:11  6  00:19  1  00:40  7  01:21  8  00:42  6  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:10     00:04     01:09     00:23     00:03     00:02     01:06     01:25     00:12     00:56     00:00     00:26     00:56     00:26    -00:03   
 7. Loits Luberg              00:13:27 17:43:39   00:46  7  01:42  7  02:40  7  03:07  7  03:29  7  04:02  6  04:31  6  05:27  7  09:44  8  10:13  7  11:21  6  11:49  5  12:23  5  12:47  5  13:17  5  13:27  5 00:13:27
   23229                           M8NR           00:46  7  00:56  6  00:58  7  00:27  6  00:22  4  00:33  4  00:29  7  00:56  6  04:17  8  00:29  7  01:08  5  00:28  4  00:34  5  00:24  3  00:30  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:34     00:36     00:41     00:15     00:10     00:11     00:19     00:50     04:00     00:15     00:53     00:09     00:20    -00:01     00:14     00:02   
 8. Joachim Vagner            00:14:59 18:12:46   01:59  8  03:41  8  05:27  8  05:56  8  06:28  8  07:19  8  07:55  8  09:00  8  09:38  7  10:05  6  11:38  7  12:19  6  12:58  6  14:06  6  14:53  6  14:59  6 00:14:59
   30759                           M8NR           01:59  8  01:42  8  01:46  8  00:29  7  00:32  5  00:51  7  00:36  8  01:05  7  00:38  4  00:27  6  01:33  7  00:41  6  00:39  6  01:08  7  00:47  7  00:06  2
                                                  01:47     01:22     01:29     00:17     00:20     00:29     00:26     00:59     00:21     00:13     01:18     00:22     00:25     00:43     00:31    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:12     00:15     00:11     00:08     00:09     00:22     00:10     00:06     00:17     00:14     00:15     00:19     00:14     00:09     00:07     00:05   00:03:13

#10 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 63)   8.( 58)   9.( 60)  10.( 55)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 54)  14.( 51)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Urmo Liblik               00:39:27 17:48:12   03:40  1  05:07  1  06:24  1  07:13  1  08:57  1  11:13  1  15:35  1  20:06  1  25:07  1  27:03  1  28:43  1  29:24  1  30:35  1  34:20  1  35:52  1  39:08  1  39:27  1 00:39:27
    3007 JOKA                      M21AL          03:40  1  01:27  1  01:17  1  00:49  2  01:44  1  02:16  2  04:22  1  04:31 27  05:01 23  01:56  1  01:40  1  00:41  3  01:11  1  03:45  1  01:32  1  03:16  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitri Shved              00:45:03 18:44:49   04:20  3  06:04  3  07:21  3  08:14  3  10:11  2  12:56  3  22:21  7  24:33  4  27:15  3  30:20  3  32:21  3  32:59  3  34:37  3  39:09  2  40:45  2  44:36  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
    1029 SRD                       M21AL          04:20  3  01:44  3  01:17  1  00:53  3  01:57  3  02:45  6  09:25 25  02:12  1  02:42  1  03:05 14  02:01  6  00:38  1  01:38 21  04:32  3  01:36  2  03:51  9  00:27 18
                                                  00:40     00:17     00:00     00:04     00:13     00:29     05:03    -02:19    -02:19     01:09     00:21    -00:03     00:27     00:47     00:04     00:35     00:08   
 3. Martin Murakas            00:45:24 17:01:58   04:47  5  06:31  4  08:01  4  08:55  4  10:54  4  13:18  4  19:12  3  21:51  3  28:35  5  30:53  5  32:42  5  33:28  4  34:45  4  39:38  4  41:26  4  45:01  3  45:24  3 00:45:24
    3992 Rakv                      M21AL          04:47  5  01:44  3  01:30  7  00:54  4  01:59  4  02:24  3  05:54  4  02:39  3  06:44 29  02:18  3  01:49  2  00:46  5  01:17  2  04:53  6  01:48 10  03:35  3  00:23  8
                                                  01:07     00:17     00:13     00:05     00:15     00:08     01:32    -01:52     01:43     00:22     00:09     00:05     00:06     01:08     00:16     00:19     00:04   
 4. Vjatseslav Safonov        00:45:31 17:16:05   04:51  7  07:49 18  09:28 16  10:15 16  12:03  9  14:15  5  19:35  4  24:41  5  28:25  4  30:34  4  32:29  4  33:38  5  35:15  5  39:35  3  41:11  3  45:10  4  45:31  4 00:45:31
   23756 SRD                       M21AL          04:51  7  02:58 28  01:39 14  00:47  1  01:48  2  02:12  1  05:20  2  05:06 30  03:44  7  02:09  2  01:55  3  01:09 26  01:37 20  04:20  2  01:36  2  03:59 12  00:21  2
                                                  01:11     01:31     00:22    -00:02     00:04    -00:04     00:58     00:35    -01:17     00:13     00:15     00:28     00:26     00:35     00:04     00:43     00:02   
 5. Sven Ringvee              00:45:46 18:11:46   04:14  2  05:50  2  07:14  2  08:11  2  10:11  2  12:44  2  18:26  2  21:31  2  25:16  2  27:37  2  31:31  2  32:39  2  34:19  2  40:09  5  41:48  5  45:23  5  45:46  5 00:45:46
    7488 VaP                       M21AL          04:14  2  01:36  2  01:24  4  00:57  5  02:00  5  02:33  4  05:42  3  03:05 10  03:45  8  02:21  4  03:54 32  01:08 24  01:40 24  05:50 18  01:39  4  03:35  3  00:23  8
                                                  00:34     00:09     00:07     00:08     00:16     00:17     01:20    -01:26    -01:16     00:25     02:14     00:27     00:29     02:05     00:07     00:19     00:04   
 6. Tarmo Klaar               00:47:09 18:12:15   05:01  8  07:20 11  08:46  8  09:43  8  11:51  6  14:40  6  23:26 11  26:30 10  30:02 10  32:29  8  34:28  7  35:17  7  36:38  6  41:17  6  43:05  6  46:46  6  47:09  6 00:47:09
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          05:01  8  02:19 19  01:26  5  00:57  5  02:08  7  02:49  9  08:46 22  03:04  9  03:32  2  02:27  6  01:59  4  00:49  6  01:21  7  04:39  4  01:48 10  03:41  8  00:23  8
                                                  01:21     00:52     00:09     00:08     00:24     00:33     04:24    -01:27    -01:29     00:31     00:19     00:08     00:10     00:54     00:16     00:25     00:04   
 7. Siim Valgeväli            00:48:08 17:08:00   04:44  4  06:46  5  08:19  5  09:19  5  11:25  5  15:39 11  22:12  6  24:57  6  28:43  6  31:19  6  33:22  6  35:10  6  36:39  7  42:19  7  44:11  7  47:47  7  48:08  7 00:48:08
    5566                           M21AL          04:44  4  02:02  9  01:33  8  01:00 11  02:06  6  04:14 30  06:33 10  02:45  5  03:46 10  02:36  8  02:03  8  01:48 34  01:29 12  05:40 15  01:52 14  03:36  7  00:21  2
                                                  01:04     00:35     00:16     00:11     00:22     01:58     02:11    -01:46    -01:15     00:40     00:23     01:07     00:18     01:55     00:20     00:20     00:02   
 8. Marek Berkman             00:48:27 18:26:11   05:34 20  07:18 10  08:57 10  10:08 12  12:24 12  15:09 10  21:34  5  25:05  7  29:08  7  33:15  9  35:14  9  36:13  9  37:32  9  42:49  8  44:29  8  48:03  8  48:27  8 00:48:27
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          05:34 20  01:44  3  01:39 14  01:11 22  02:16 12  02:45  6  06:25  7  03:31 18  04:03 13  04:07 25  01:59  4  00:59 14  01:19  3  05:17  9  01:40  5  03:34  2  00:24 11
                                                  01:54     00:17     00:22     00:22     00:32     00:29     02:03    -01:00    -00:58     02:11     00:19     00:18     00:08     01:32     00:08     00:18     00:05   
 9. Eero Säde                 00:49:58 17:53:27   05:07 12  07:23 13  09:04 12  10:13 14  14:29 21  17:24 17  24:03 14  27:17 12  30:49 11  33:45 10  36:00 10  36:53 10  38:13 10  43:58  9  45:43  9  49:36  9  49:58  9 00:49:58
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M21AL          05:07 12  02:16 16  01:41 16  01:09 20  04:16 32  02:55 11  06:39 11  03:14 13  03:32  2  02:56 12  02:15 13  00:53 10  01:20  5  05:45 17  01:45  8  03:53 11  00:22  5
                                                  01:27     00:49     00:24     00:20     02:32     00:39     02:17    -01:17    -01:29     01:00     00:35     00:12     00:09     02:00     00:13     00:37     00:03   
10. Kaupo Maasing             00:50:13 18:09:09   05:03  9  06:56  6  09:17 15  10:14 15  12:31 13  17:01 15  23:00 10  26:03  8  29:48  9  35:00 12  37:18 12  38:14 12  39:38 12  44:20 10  46:12 10  49:47 10  50:13 10 00:50:13
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21AL          05:03  9  01:53  6  02:21 30  00:57  5  02:17 14  04:30 31  05:59  5  03:03  8  03:45  8  05:12 33  02:18 14  00:56 13  01:24  9  04:42  5  01:52 14  03:35  3  00:26 16
                                                  01:23     00:26     01:04     00:08     00:33     02:14     01:37    -01:28    -01:16     03:16     00:38     00:15     00:13     00:57     00:20     00:19     00:07   
11. Tõnu Kits                 00:52:06 18:42:48   05:14 14  07:07  8  08:40  7  09:40  7  11:52  7  14:48  8  24:44 15  28:28 15  33:05 17  35:40 14  37:41 13  38:30 13  39:55 13  45:10 12  47:00 12  51:41 11  52:06 11 00:52:06
    4860                           M21AL          05:14 14  01:53  6  01:33  8  01:00 11  02:12 10  02:56 12  09:56 27  03:44 21  04:37 19  02:35  7  02:01  6  00:49  6  01:25 10  05:15  8  01:50 13  04:41 19  00:25 14
                                                  01:34     00:26     00:16     00:11     00:28     00:40     05:34    -00:47    -00:24     00:39     00:21     00:08     00:14     01:30     00:18     01:25     00:06   
12. Merili Palu               00:52:10 18:42:27   06:01 23  08:11 20  09:49 19  10:51 19  13:03 15  16:04 13  22:49  9  26:07  9  29:46  8  32:28  7  34:40  8  35:23  8  37:01  8  44:24 11  46:48 11  51:43 12  52:10 12 00:52:10
   15905 SK100                     N21A           06:01 23  02:10 13  01:38 12  01:02 13  02:12 10  03:01 15  06:45 12  03:18 15  03:39  5  02:42 11  02:12 10  00:43  4  01:38 21  07:23 25  02:24 27  04:55 23  00:27 18
                                                  02:21     00:43     00:21     00:13     00:28     00:45     02:23    -01:13    -01:22     00:46     00:32     00:02     00:27     03:38     00:52     01:39     00:08   
13. Jaanus Jõgis              00:52:38 18:33:51   05:03  9  08:12 22  09:41 18  10:45 18  16:16 29  18:52 21  25:11 17  28:19 14  32:07 14  36:31 17  38:38 15  39:32 15  40:55 15  46:08 13  47:51 13  52:13 13  52:38 13 00:52:38
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          05:03  9  03:09 30  01:29  6  01:04 14  05:31 33  02:36  5  06:19  6  03:08 11  03:48 11  04:24 30  02:07  9  00:54 11  01:23  8  05:13  7  01:43  7  04:22 17  00:25 14
                                                  01:23     01:42     00:12     00:15     03:47     00:20     01:57    -01:23    -01:13     02:28     00:27     00:13     00:12     01:28     00:11     01:06     00:06   
14. Alar Alajaan              00:52:54 19:19:44   06:16 24  08:31 24  10:09 20  11:24 20  14:14 19  16:59 14  23:54 12  28:32 16  32:43 16  36:02 15  38:37 14  39:26 14  40:45 14  46:22 14  48:27 14  52:30 14  52:54 14 00:52:54
   14980 EKJ SK                    M21AL          06:16 24  02:15 15  01:38 12  01:15 26  02:50 26  02:45  6  06:55 14  04:38 28  04:11 14  03:19 15  02:35 16  00:49  6  01:19  3  05:37 12  02:05 20  04:03 13  00:24 11
                                                  02:36     00:48     00:21     00:26     01:06     00:29     02:33     00:07    -00:50     01:23     00:55     00:08     00:08     01:52     00:33     00:47     00:05   
15. Kert Lindeberg            00:53:38 17:59:03   05:35 21  08:06 19  12:42 29  13:39 29  15:47 26  19:18 27  26:04 18  28:39 17  32:35 15  36:50 18  39:57 18  40:36 18  42:18 18  47:55 16  49:41 16  53:16 15  53:38 15 00:53:38
    4829                           M21AL          05:35 21  02:31 21  04:36 34  00:57  5  02:08  7  03:31 21  06:46 13  02:35  2  03:56 12  04:15 28  03:07 23  00:39  2  01:42 26  05:37 12  01:46  9  03:35  3  00:22  5
                                                  01:55     01:04     03:19     00:08     00:24     01:15     02:24    -01:56    -01:05     02:19     01:27    -00:02     00:31     01:52     00:14     00:19     00:03   
16. Valdo Hälvin              00:54:32 17:50:41   04:48  6  06:58  7  08:34  6  09:39  6  11:55  8  14:44  7  26:53 21  30:01 19  34:18 19  37:57 19  40:11 19  41:12 19  42:48 19  48:25 18  50:13 17  54:05 16  54:32 16 00:54:32
   18858 Milrem Robotics           M21AL          04:48  6  02:10 13  01:36 10  01:05 16  02:16 12  02:49  9  12:09 30  03:08 11  04:17 15  03:39 21  02:14 12  01:01 18  01:36 18  05:37 12  01:48 10  03:52 10  00:27 18
                                                  01:08     00:43     00:19     00:16     00:32     00:33     07:47    -01:23    -00:44     01:43     00:34     00:20     00:25     01:52     00:16     00:36     00:08   
17. Vello Solna               00:54:44 19:14:56   05:15 15  07:47 17  12:14 28  13:18 27  15:58 27  18:54 23  26:32 20  29:51 18  33:33 18  36:14 16  39:22 17  40:22 17  41:53 17  47:16 15  49:27 15  54:15 17  54:44 17 00:54:44
     495 Peko                      M21AL          05:15 15  02:32 22  04:27 32  01:04 14  02:40 21  02:56 12  07:38 16  03:19 16  03:42  6  02:41  9  03:08 24  01:00 15  01:31 15  05:23 10  02:11 21  04:48 22  00:29 22
                                                  01:35     01:05     03:10     00:15     00:56     00:40     03:16    -01:12    -01:19     00:45     01:28     00:19     00:20     01:38     00:39     01:32     00:10   
18. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:55:28 17:16:59   05:29 18  07:45 16  09:32 17  10:38 17  13:20 17  17:27 18  23:55 13  26:41 11  31:17 12  35:03 13  38:42 16  39:44 16  41:20 16  48:00 17  50:17 18  55:00 18  55:28 18 00:55:28
    6238 SRD                       N21A           05:29 18  02:16 16  01:47 18  01:06 19  02:42 22  04:07 29  06:28  8  02:46  6  04:36 17  03:46 22  03:39 29  01:02 20  01:36 18  06:40 22  02:17 23  04:43 20  00:28 21
                                                  01:49     00:49     00:30     00:17     00:58     01:51     02:06    -01:45    -00:25     01:50     01:59     00:21     00:25     02:55     00:45     01:27     00:09   
19. Britt Jaaska              00:58:26 17:52:23   05:13 13  07:16  9  08:58 11  10:03 10  12:14 11  15:56 12  22:24  8  30:15 20  35:41 20  40:28 21  42:41 20  43:33 20  44:53 20  50:37 19  52:34 19  58:02 19  58:26 19 00:58:26
   12196 SK Serviti                N21A           05:13 13  02:03 10  01:42 17  01:05 16  02:11  9  03:42 23  06:28  8  07:51 33  05:26 28  04:47 31  02:13 11  00:52  9  01:20  5  05:44 16  01:57 16  05:28 28  00:24 11
                                                  01:33     00:36     00:25     00:16     00:27     01:26     02:06     03:20     00:25     02:51     00:33     00:11     00:09     01:59     00:25     02:12     00:05   
20. Heiko Lind                00:58:56 19:40:23   05:04 11  07:20 11  09:08 14  10:06 11  13:18 16  17:02 16  25:10 16  27:50 13  31:23 13  33:49 11  36:37 11  37:32 11  39:07 11  52:36 20  54:17 20  58:34 20  58:56 20 00:58:56
   12455                           M21AL          05:04 11  02:16 16  01:48 19  00:58  9  03:12 30  03:44 24  08:08 19  02:40  4  03:33  4  02:26  5  02:48 18  00:55 12  01:35 17  13:29 34  01:41  6  04:17 16  00:22  5
                                                  01:24     00:49     00:31     00:09     01:28     01:28     03:46    -01:51    -01:28     00:30     01:08     00:14     00:24     09:44     00:09     01:01     00:03   
21. Ivar Janson               01:02:00 18:13:12   05:28 17  07:29 15  09:06 13  10:11 13  12:59 14  17:39 19  26:31 19  31:11 22  36:04 21  40:59 22  44:16 23  45:16 23  47:49 23  54:23 21  56:25 21  61:30 21  62:00 21 01:02:00
   11535 KVÜÕA                     M21AL          05:28 17  02:01  8  01:37 11  01:05 16  02:48 25  04:40 32  08:52 23  04:40 29  04:53 20  04:55 32  03:17 25  01:00 15  02:33 34  06:34 20  02:02 18  05:05 26  00:30 25
                                                  01:48     00:34     00:20     00:16     01:04     02:24     04:30     00:09    -00:08     02:59     01:37     00:19     01:22     02:49     00:30     01:49     00:11   
22. Lauri Tarlap              01:02:58 16:49:20   09:31 34  11:39 32  13:31 30  14:51 30  17:25 30  20:37 30  27:59 26  31:44 24  36:40 23  41:03 23  43:52 22  44:59 22  46:39 22  55:16 22  57:48 22  62:28 22  62:58 22 01:02:58
   21159 LSF PT                    M21AL          09:31 34  02:08 12  01:52 21  01:20 28  02:34 18  03:12 17  07:22 15  03:45 22  04:56 21  04:23 29  02:49 19  01:07 23  01:40 24  08:37 29  02:32 30  04:40 18  00:30 25
                                                  05:51     00:41     00:35     00:31     00:50     00:56     03:00    -00:46    -00:05     02:27     01:09     00:26     00:29     04:52     01:00     01:24     00:11   
23. Eva Kaarli                01:03:57 19:01:18   06:57 30  10:14 30  12:04 27  13:22 28  16:00 28  20:04 29  27:53 25  34:19 26  38:55 24  42:23 24  46:10 24  47:20 24  48:53 24  55:31 23  57:58 23  63:26 23  63:57 23 01:03:57
    7291                           N21A           06:57 30  03:17 31  01:50 20  01:18 27  02:38 19  04:04 27  07:49 17  06:26 31  04:36 17  03:28 19  03:47 31  01:10 27  01:33 16  06:38 21  02:27 29  05:28 28  00:31 27
                                                  03:17     01:50     00:33     00:29     00:54     01:48     03:27     01:55    -00:25     01:32     02:07     00:29     00:22     02:53     00:55     02:12     00:12   
24. Ivar Toots                01:05:20 17:55:32   06:17 25  09:02 25  11:05 24  12:39 25  15:40 24  19:02 24  29:12 27  32:26 25  40:50 26  44:27 26  47:49 26  48:57 26  50:41 26  58:09 25  60:13 24  64:59 24  65:20 24 01:05:20
    6316                           M21AL          06:17 25  02:45 27  02:03 27  01:34 33  03:01 28  03:22 18  10:10 28  03:14 13  08:24 31  03:37 20  03:22 27  01:08 24  01:44 27  07:28 26  02:04 19  04:46 21  00:21  2
                                                  02:37     01:18     00:46     00:45     01:17     01:06     05:48    -01:17     03:23     01:41     01:42     00:27     00:33     03:43     00:32     01:30     00:02   
25. Kersti Rahnel             01:06:14 17:53:29   08:06 32  11:44 33  13:47 32  15:11 31  17:41 32  20:51 31  30:28 28  34:26 27  39:30 25  43:43 25  46:38 25  48:03 25  50:19 25  58:17 26  60:34 26  65:48 25  66:14 25 01:06:14
   24174                           N21A           08:06 32  03:38 33  02:03 27  01:24 31  02:30 17  03:10 16  09:37 26  03:58 24  05:04 24  04:13 26  02:55 21  01:25 31  02:16 33  07:58 28  02:17 23  05:14 27  00:26 16
                                                  04:26     02:11     00:46     00:35     00:46     00:54     05:15    -00:33     00:03     02:17     01:15     00:44     01:05     04:13     00:45     01:58     00:07   
26. Kertu Savitsch            01:06:26 19:02:06   06:21 26  09:05 26  11:02 23  12:14 23  15:17 23  18:52 21  27:37 23  31:12 23  36:24 22  39:21 20  42:55 21  43:56 21  45:25 21  57:58 24  60:15 25  65:54 26  66:26 26 01:06:26
    6659 TON                       N21A           06:21 26  02:44 26  01:57 24  01:12 24  03:03 29  03:35 22  08:45 21  03:35 19  05:12 26  02:57 13  03:34 28  01:01 18  01:29 12  12:33 33  02:17 23  05:39 30  00:32 29
                                                  02:41     01:17     00:40     00:23     01:19     01:19     04:23    -00:56     00:11     01:01     01:54     00:20     00:18     08:48     00:45     02:23     00:13   
27. Tago Teetamm              01:06:53 19:11:36   06:27 27  09:35 29  14:06 33  15:16 32  17:36 31  21:35 32  39:27 32  42:14 31  46:47 29  49:28 29  52:12 29  53:16 29  54:44 28  60:08 27  62:08 27  66:24 27  66:53 27 01:06:53
    2350 Tammed                    M21AL          06:27 27  03:08 29  04:31 33  01:10 21  02:20 16  03:59 25  17:52 32  02:47  7  04:33 16  02:41  9  02:44 17  01:04 22  01:28 11  05:24 11  02:00 17  04:16 15  00:29 22
                                                  02:47     01:41     03:14     00:21     00:36     01:43     13:30    -01:44    -00:28     00:45     01:04     00:23     00:17     01:39     00:28     01:00     00:10   
28. Andres Vaher              01:09:26 18:15:25   05:52 22  08:28 23  10:24 22  11:47 22  14:25 20  17:55 20  33:36 29  37:54 29  42:54 27  46:13 27  49:11 27  50:24 27  52:37 27  60:22 28  62:54 28  68:47 28  69:26 28 01:09:26
    2683 JOKA                      M21AL          05:52 22  02:36 23  01:56 23  01:23 30  02:38 19  03:30 20  15:41 31  04:18 25  05:00 22  03:19 15  02:58 22  01:13 28  02:13 32  07:45 27  02:32 30  05:53 31  00:39 33
                                                  02:12     01:09     00:39     00:34     00:54     01:14     11:19    -00:13    -00:01     01:23     01:18     00:32     01:02     04:00     01:00     02:37     00:20   
29. Madis Tuulpärg            01:11:31 18:32:53   06:37 28  09:14 27  11:06 25  12:20 24  15:02 22  19:03 25  27:39 24  35:42 28  44:20 28  47:40 28  51:41 28  52:43 28  54:45 29  63:44 29  66:01 29  70:59 29  71:31 29 01:11:31
    6467                           M21AL          06:37 28  02:37 24  01:52 21  01:14 25  02:42 22  04:01 26  08:36 20  08:03 34  08:38 32  03:20 17  04:01 33  01:02 20  02:02 30  08:59 30  02:17 23  04:58 24  00:32 29
                                                  02:57     01:10     00:35     00:25     00:58     01:45     04:14     03:32     03:37     01:24     02:21     00:21     00:51     05:14     00:45     01:42     00:13   
30. Matti Betlem              01:13:40 18:32:00   05:29 18  08:11 20  10:09 20  11:29 21  14:12 18  19:18 27  27:12 22  30:55 21  47:43 30  51:36 30  54:26 30  56:12 30  57:58 30  64:40 30  67:06 30  73:04 30  73:40 30 01:13:40
    1859 JOKA                      M21AL          05:29 18  02:42 25  01:58 25  01:20 28  02:43 24  05:06 34  07:54 18  03:43 20  16:48 33  03:53 23  02:50 20  01:46 33  01:46 28  06:42 23  02:26 28  05:58 32  00:36 32
                                                  01:49     01:15     00:41     00:31     00:59     02:50     03:32    -00:48     11:47     01:57     01:10     01:05     00:35     02:57     00:54     02:42     00:17   
31. Anneli Rämmann            01:15:05 18:03:10   06:51 29  09:17 28  11:21 26  12:46 26  15:41 25  19:10 26  41:50 33  46:17 33  51:25 32  55:26 32  57:57 31  59:10 31  60:59 31  67:20 31  69:32 31  74:34 31  75:05 31 01:15:05
    8644 Koop                      N21A           06:51 29  02:26 20  02:04 29  01:25 32  02:55 27  03:29 19  22:40 33  04:27 26  05:08 25  04:01 24  02:31 15  01:13 28  01:49 29  06:21 19  02:12 22  05:02 25  00:31 27
                                                  03:11     00:59     00:47     00:36     01:11     01:13     18:18    -00:04     00:07     02:05     00:51     00:32     00:38     02:36     00:40     01:46     00:12   
32. Imre Nemvalts             01:17:04 17:08:02   05:22 16  07:25 14  08:47  9  09:45  9  12:03  9  15:02  9  44:01 34  47:30 34  52:52 33  56:16 33  59:58 33  60:58 33  62:27 33  69:44 32  72:23 32  76:35 32  77:04 32 01:17:04
   29723 KüVJ                      M21AL          05:22 16  02:03 10  01:22  3  00:58  9  02:18 15  02:59 14  28:59 34  03:29 17  05:22 27  03:24 18  03:42 30  01:00 15  01:29 12  07:17 24  02:39 32  04:12 14  00:29 22
                                                  01:42     00:36     00:05     00:09     00:34     00:43     24:37    -01:02     00:21     01:28     02:02     00:19     00:18     03:32     01:07     00:56     00:10   
33. Anton Roolaid             01:22:12 17:24:25   07:14 31  10:40 31  13:33 31  15:36 34  19:07 33  23:50 33  35:46 30  43:25 32  50:14 31  54:27 31  58:36 32  60:20 32  61:59 32  71:22 33  75:03 33  81:31 33  82:12 33 01:22:12
    6431 TAOK                      M21AL          07:14 31  03:26 32  02:53 31  02:03 34  03:31 31  04:43 33  11:56 29  07:39 32  06:49 30  04:13 26  04:09 34  01:44 32  01:39 23  09:23 31  03:41 34  06:28 33  00:41 34
                                                  03:34     01:59     01:36     01:14     01:47     02:27     07:34     03:08     01:48     02:17     02:29     01:03     00:28     05:38     02:09     03:12     00:22   
34. Veiko Veskilt             01:39:00 17:02:12   08:06 32  12:22 34  14:22 34  15:33 33  25:27 34  29:31 34  38:23 31  42:13 30  61:05 34  68:01 34  71:20 34  72:38 34  74:40 34  85:06 34  88:27 34  98:28 34  99:00 34 01:39:00
   12109                           M21AL          08:06 32  04:16 34  02:00 26  01:11 22  09:54 34  04:04 27  08:52 23  03:50 23  18:52 34  06:56 34  03:19 26  01:18 30  02:02 30  10:26 32  03:21 33  10:01 34  00:32 29
                                                  04:26     02:49     00:43     00:22     08:10     01:48     04:30    -00:41     13:51     05:00     01:39     00:37     00:51     06:41     01:49     06:45     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     01:27     01:17     00:47     01:44     02:12     04:22     02:12     02:42     01:56     01:40     00:38     01:11     03:45     01:32     03:16     00:19   00:34:40

#11 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 48)   6.( 63)   7.( 62)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              00:44:08 19:05:00   04:07  1  05:31  1  07:29  1  09:08  1  14:56  1  22:17  1  25:58  1  31:24  1  36:27  1  38:55  1  43:43  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
    2260 Harju KEK                 M55            04:07  1  01:24  2  01:58  3  01:39  1  05:48  3  07:21  1  03:41  1  05:26  3  05:03  1  02:28  1  04:48  7  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Madissoon             00:47:10 17:18:23   04:59  5  06:43  5  08:50  4  10:43  4  16:46  4  25:00  4  28:53  3  33:25  2  38:59  2  42:15  2  46:41  2  47:10  2 00:47:10
    4833 TON                       M55            04:59  5  01:44  7  02:07  4  01:53  6  06:03  5  08:14  4  03:53  4  04:32  1  05:34  3  03:16  4  04:26  4  00:29 10
                                                  00:52     00:20     00:09     00:14     00:15     00:53     00:12    -00:54     00:31     00:48    -00:22     00:04   
 3. Vladimir Savinov          00:47:44 16:47:58   04:45  3  06:04  2  07:58  2  09:48  2  14:56  1  23:06  2  29:07  5  34:40  4  40:04  3  43:01  3  47:18  3  47:44  3 00:47:44
    4690 SRD                       M55            04:45  3  01:19  1  01:54  1  01:50  5  05:08  1  08:10  3  06:01 13  05:33  4  05:24  2  02:57  2  04:17  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:38    -00:05    -00:04     00:11    -00:40     00:49     02:20     00:07     00:21     00:29    -00:31     00:01   
 4. Ando Post                 00:50:32 18:22:03   06:40 14  08:07  9  10:20  8  12:16  8  17:51  6  25:18  5  29:04  4  34:11  3  42:51  4  45:48  4  50:00  4  50:32  4 00:50:32
     169 Koop                      M55            06:40 14  01:27  3  02:13  5  01:56  8  05:35  2  07:27  2  03:46  2  05:07  2  08:40 13  02:57  2  04:12  1  00:32 15
                                                  02:33     00:03     00:15     00:17    -00:13     00:06     00:05    -00:19     03:37     00:29    -00:36     00:07   
 5. Argo Kauge                00:51:26 17:54:24   04:25  2  06:06  3  08:03  3  09:48  2  15:45  3  24:59  3  28:45  2  35:38  5  43:23  5  46:51  5  51:03  5  51:26  5 00:51:26
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M55            04:25  2  01:41  6  01:57  2  01:45  2  05:57  4  09:14  7  03:46  2  06:53  9  07:45 12  03:28  5  04:12  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:18     00:17    -00:01     00:06     00:09     01:53     00:05     01:27     02:42     01:00    -00:36    -00:02   
 6. Vello Post                00:53:00 18:24:23   04:51  4  06:39  4  09:02  5  10:48  5  17:03  5  27:53  7  32:15  6  38:20  6  44:29  6  48:00  6  52:34  6  53:00  6 00:53:00
      55 Koop                      M60            04:51  4  01:48 10  02:23  6  01:46  3  06:15  6  10:50 11  04:22  6  06:05  7  06:09  6  03:31  8  04:34  6  00:26  4
                                                  00:44     00:24     00:25     00:07     00:27     03:29     00:41     00:39     01:06     01:03    -00:14     00:01   
 7. Reino Rass                01:01:53 18:30:40   06:55 16  08:53 13  11:24 10  13:24 10  20:28 10  29:41  9  36:12  8  46:55  9  52:55  8  56:33  8  61:25  7  61:53  7 01:01:53
    5213 Novarc                    M55            06:55 16  01:58 12  02:31  9  02:00  9  07:04 13  09:13  6  06:31 15  10:43 14  06:00  5  03:38 10  04:52  9  00:28  9
                                                  02:48     00:34     00:33     00:21     01:16     01:52     02:50     05:17     00:57     01:10     00:04     00:03   
 8. Kalmer Keevend            01:02:39 17:50:05   06:14  9  08:15 11  13:31 16  15:43 15  22:33 14  35:12 13  40:36 12  46:20  8  53:14  9  56:43  9  62:09  8  62:39  8 01:02:39
      73 JOKA                      M60            06:14  9  02:01 13  05:16 17  02:12 10  06:50 11  12:39 13  05:24 10  05:44  5  06:54  9  03:29  6  05:26 11  00:30 13
                                                  02:07     00:37     03:18     00:33     01:02     05:18     01:43     00:18     01:51     01:01     00:38     00:05   
 9. Oskar Viirmann            01:03:56 18:32:29   05:15  6  07:00  7  09:25  6  11:53  7  18:27  8  27:39  6  43:08 14  48:56 10  54:34 10  58:04 10  63:27  9  63:56  9 01:03:56
    2523 Põrgupõh                  M60            05:15  6  01:45  8  02:25  8  02:28 13  06:34 10  09:12  5  15:29 18  05:48  6  05:38  4  03:30  7  05:23 10  00:29 10
                                                  01:08     00:21     00:27     00:49     00:46     01:51     11:48     00:22     00:35     01:02     00:35     00:04   
10. Heleri Kirss              01:05:48 18:15:59   05:16  7  06:54  6  09:32  7  11:47  6  18:07  7  28:11  8  33:02  7  39:17  7  50:06  7  53:38  7  65:11 10  65:48 10 01:05:48
   16566 Koop                      N35            05:16  7  01:38  5  02:38 11  02:15 11  06:20  8  10:04  8  04:51  7  06:15  8  10:49 16  03:32  9  11:33 18  00:37 18
                                                  01:09     00:14     00:40     00:36     00:32     02:43     01:10     00:49     05:46     01:04     06:45     00:12   
11. Riika Ploompuu            01:06:17 18:11:03   07:46 17  10:22 17  13:23 15  15:09 12  21:33 11  38:01 15  43:54 15  50:56 13  57:36 12  61:26 12  65:52 11  66:17 11 01:06:17
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            07:46 17  02:36 15  03:01 12  01:46  3  06:24  9  16:28 16  05:53 12  07:02 10  06:40  8  03:50 11  04:26  4  00:25  2
                                                  03:39     01:12     01:03     00:07     00:36     09:07     02:12     01:36     01:37     01:22    -00:22     00:00   
12. Elina Kutti               01:07:06 17:33:53   06:22 12  08:10 10  12:08 12  14:41 11  22:05 12  32:48 10  37:50  9  49:28 11  56:50 11  61:09 11  66:40 12  67:06 12 01:07:06
    9637 Harju KEK                 N35            06:22 12  01:48 10  03:58 16  02:33 16  07:24 16  10:43 10  05:02  8  11:38 15  07:22 11  04:19 14  05:31 12  00:26  4
                                                  02:15     00:24     02:00     00:54     01:36     03:22     01:21     06:12     02:19     01:51     00:43     00:01   
13. Raivo Kukk                01:13:33 18:15:41   06:36 13  09:02 14  12:19 13  15:25 14  23:31 16  37:06 14  42:10 13  50:54 12  61:28 13  66:12 13  72:59 13  73:33 13 01:13:33
    3362                           M60            06:36 13  02:26 14  03:17 14  03:06 17  08:06 17  13:35 14  05:04  9  08:44 12  10:34 15  04:44 16  06:47 14  00:34 16
                                                  02:29     01:02     01:19     01:27     02:18     06:14     01:23     03:18     05:31     02:16     01:59     00:09   
14. Endel Karp                01:14:22 18:47:28   05:46  8  07:22  8  14:16 17  16:34 17  23:55 17  34:15 11  38:26 10  58:16 15  64:55 14  69:05 14  73:56 14  74:22 14 01:14:22
    6147 Norma                     M55            05:46  8  01:36  4  06:54 18  02:18 12  07:21 15  10:20  9  04:11  5  19:50 17  06:39  7  04:10 13  04:51  8  00:26  4
                                                  01:39     00:12     04:56     00:39     01:33     02:59     00:30     14:24     01:36     01:42     00:03     00:01   
15. Margus Matiisen           01:21:10 18:16:40   09:43 18  12:25 18  15:30 18  17:58 18  26:13 18  39:51 16  46:38 17  60:47 16  69:43 16  73:43 15  80:40 15  81:10 15 01:21:10
    3758                           M55            09:43 18  02:42 16  03:05 13  02:28 13  08:15 18  13:38 15  06:47 16  14:09 16  08:56 14  04:00 12  06:57 15  00:30 13
                                                  05:36     01:18     01:07     00:49     02:27     06:17     03:06     08:43     03:53     01:32     02:09     00:05   
16. Urmas Lips                01:26:00 17:29:33   06:19 11  09:25 16  13:21 14  15:53 16  23:10 15  49:45 18  59:01 18  67:19 18  74:17 17  78:49 17  85:26 16  86:00 16 01:26:00
   31152                           M55            06:19 11  03:06 18  03:56 15  02:32 15  07:17 14  26:35 18  09:16 17  08:18 11  06:58 10  04:32 15  06:37 13  00:34 16
                                                  02:12     01:42     01:58     00:53     01:29     19:14     05:35     02:52     01:55     02:04     01:49     00:09   
17. Rein Tamm                 01:27:30 17:41:49   06:53 15  08:40 12  11:03  9  12:58  9  19:16  9  40:19 17  46:29 16  56:49 14  67:43 15  77:43 16  87:03 17  87:30 17 01:27:30
   28437 Kose Vesi                 M55            06:53 15  01:47  9  02:23  6  01:55  7  06:18  7  21:03 17  06:10 14  10:20 13  10:54 17  10:00 18  09:20 17  00:27  8
                                                  02:46     00:23     00:25     00:16     00:30     13:42     02:29     04:54     05:51     07:32     04:32     00:02   
18. Katrin Peterson           01:28:16 18:44:32   06:18 10  09:12 15  11:47 11  15:14 13  22:13 13  34:30 12  40:00 11  61:41 17  74:44 18  79:56 18  87:47 18  88:16 18 01:28:16
    7206 Danske SK                 N35            06:18 10  02:54 17  02:35 10  03:27 18  06:59 12  12:17 12  05:30 11  21:41 18  13:03 18  05:12 17  07:51 16  00:29 10
                                                  02:11     01:30     00:37     01:48     01:11     04:56     01:49     16:15     08:00     02:44     03:03     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     01:19     01:54     01:39     05:08     07:21     03:41     04:32     05:03     02:28     04:12     00:23   00:41:47

#12 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 51)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marje Viirmann            00:40:24 18:15:30   04:48  8  07:10  5  08:30  2  10:00  2  12:46  2  16:03  2  20:19  2  24:33  2  30:19  2  31:53  2  35:38  1  39:58  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
     183 Harju OK                  N40            04:48  8  02:22  4  01:20  3  01:30  4  02:46 10  03:17  2  04:16  2  04:14  5  05:46  6  01:34  3  03:45 13  04:20  1  00:26  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Lepmets            00:42:09 17:10:41   03:24  1  06:16  1  07:18  1  08:31  1  11:05  1  15:57  1  20:06  1  23:53  1  29:15  1  30:46  1  35:53  2  41:47  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
   20427 Nõmme SK/Lilleküla Gümnaa M18            03:24  1  02:52 24  01:02  1  01:13  1  02:34  3  04:52 27  04:09  1  03:47  1  05:22  2  01:31  2  05:07 30  05:54 22  00:22  1
                                                 -01:24     00:30    -00:18    -00:17    -00:12     01:35    -00:07    -00:27    -00:24    -00:03     01:22     01:34    -00:04   
 3. Mai Viirmann              00:43:24 18:35:16   04:19  2  07:12  7  09:19  9  10:49  7  13:16  3  16:43  3  21:50  3  25:49  3  31:30  3  33:21  3  37:01  3  42:57  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            04:19  2  02:53 25  02:07 28  01:30  4  02:27  1  03:27  5  05:07  6  03:59  2  05:41  5  01:51 12  03:40 12  05:56 23  00:27 13
                                                 -00:29     00:31     00:47     00:00    -00:19     00:10     00:51    -00:15    -00:05     00:17    -00:05     01:36     00:01   
 4. Terje Urgard              00:44:07 18:12:17   04:48  8  07:08  4  08:32  3  10:18  3  13:16  3  17:30  6  22:18  4  26:52  4  33:14  4  35:14  4  38:37  4  43:34  4  44:07  4 00:44:07
    3314 Tammed                    N21B           04:48  8  02:20  3  01:24  4  01:46 12  02:58 12  04:14 20  04:48  3  04:34  7  06:22 10  02:00 14  03:23  4  04:57  9  00:33 26
                                                  00:00    -00:02     00:04     00:16     00:12     00:57     00:32     00:20     00:36     00:26    -00:22     00:37     00:07   
 5. Kadri Bauman              00:45:55 18:43:39   06:03 27  08:44 25  10:35 25  12:27 22  15:30 21  19:17 16  24:58 14  29:02  7  35:10  7  37:12  6  40:36  5  45:23  5  45:55  5 00:45:55
    2479                           N40            06:03 27  02:41 16  01:51 21  01:52 15  03:03 14  03:47  8  05:41 11  04:04  3  06:08  9  02:02 18  03:24  5  04:47  6  00:32 21
                                                  01:15     00:19     00:31     00:22     00:17     00:30     01:25    -00:10     00:22     00:28    -00:21     00:27     00:06   
 6. Mari-Ann Saar             00:46:04 17:42:27   04:32  6  06:59  2  08:45  4  10:46  6  13:21  5  17:14  4  25:28 15  30:58 15  36:13  8  37:41  8  41:03  8  45:41  6  46:04  6 00:46:04
   30465 VaP                       N21B           04:32  6  02:27  5  01:46 18  02:01 20  02:35  4  03:53 11  08:14 25  05:30 12  05:15  1  01:28  1  03:22  3  04:38  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:16     00:05     00:26     00:31    -00:11     00:36     03:58     01:16    -00:31    -00:06    -00:23     00:18    -00:03   
 7. Anneli Pello              00:46:28 18:31:28   05:33 19  07:49 11  09:20 10  10:49  7  13:33  6  17:26  5  22:41  5  27:17  5  34:05  5  37:17  7  40:43  6  45:52  7  46:28  7 00:46:28
    4749 Mercury                   N40            05:33 19  02:16  2  01:31  5  01:29  3  02:44  8  03:53 11  05:15  7  04:36  9  06:48 18  03:12 33  03:26  7  05:09 15  00:36 30
                                                  00:45    -00:06     00:11    -00:01    -00:02     00:36     00:59     00:22     01:02     01:38    -00:19     00:49     00:10   
 8. Kai Treier                00:46:59 18:05:08   05:02 12  08:01 16  09:33 13  11:34 13  14:22 12  18:11 11  23:09  7  27:49  6  34:42  6  36:42  5  40:59  7  46:28  8  46:59  8 00:46:59
   18354                           N45            05:02 12  02:59 27  01:32  6  02:01 20  02:48 11  03:49 10  04:58  5  04:40 10  06:53 20  02:00 14  04:17 22  05:29 20  00:31 19
                                                  00:14     00:37     00:12     00:31     00:02     00:32     00:42     00:26     01:07     00:26     00:32     01:09     00:05   
 9. Karin Reisner             00:47:15 18:45:13   05:23 18  08:08 18  09:48 16  11:44 15  14:48 15  18:45 14  24:12 10  29:53  9  36:16  9  38:00  9  42:04  9  46:49  9  47:15  9 00:47:15
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            05:23 18  02:45 19  01:40 16  01:56 16  03:04 15  03:57 14  05:27  9  05:41 15  06:23 12  01:44  7  04:04 19  04:45  5  00:26  8
                                                  00:35     00:23     00:20     00:26     00:18     00:40     01:11     01:27     00:37     00:10     00:19     00:25     00:00   
10. Liina Jõgisu              00:47:37 17:49:15   05:05 13  07:35 10  09:09  8  10:42  5  14:12  9  19:46 19  25:36 16  30:11 10  36:35 12  38:34 12  42:08 11  47:05 10  47:37 10 00:47:37
    1734 Mercury                   N40            05:05 13  02:30  7  01:34 10  01:33  7  03:30 22  05:34 32  05:50 13  04:35  8  06:24 13  01:59 13  03:34  9  04:57  9  00:32 21
                                                  00:17     00:08     00:14     00:03     00:44     02:17     01:34     00:21     00:38     00:25    -00:11     00:37     00:06   
11. Filipp Petuhhov           00:47:39 17:58:50   04:23  3  07:10  5  08:45  4  10:27  4  13:34  7  17:53  8  24:15 11  29:39  8  36:16  9  38:03 10  42:07 10  47:11 11  47:39 11 00:47:39
   12341                           M18            04:23  3  02:47 21  01:35 11  01:42  9  03:07 18  04:19 21  06:22 20  05:24 11  06:37 15  01:47  9  04:04 19  05:04 12  00:28 15
                                                 -00:25     00:25     00:15     00:12     00:21     01:02     02:06     01:10     00:51     00:13     00:19     00:44     00:02   
12. Alina Kramarenko          00:47:46 18:41:24   10:25 37  12:33 36  13:52 33  15:18 31  17:48 27  20:56 25  26:25 20  30:48 14  36:28 11  38:17 11  42:38 12  47:22 12  47:46 12 00:47:46
    6645 SRD                       N21B           10:25 37  02:08  1  01:19  2  01:26  2  02:30  2  03:08  1  05:29 10  04:23  6  05:40  4  01:49 11  04:21 24  04:44  4  00:24  3
                                                  05:37    -00:14    -00:01    -00:04    -00:16    -00:09     01:13     00:09    -00:06     00:15     00:36     00:24    -00:02   
13. Kadri Kadakas             00:47:47 18:58:34   04:55 11  07:32  9  10:02 21  11:38 14  14:16 11  17:34  7  24:28 12  31:26 17  37:23 14  39:05 13  42:39 13  47:22 12  47:47 13 00:47:47
   20433 Mercury                   N21B           04:55 11  02:37 12  02:30 34  01:36  8  02:38  5  03:18  3  06:54 23  06:58 23  05:57  7  01:42  6  03:34  9  04:43  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:07     00:15     01:10     00:06    -00:08     00:01     02:38     02:44     00:11     00:08    -00:11     00:23    -00:01   
14. Mattias Raba              00:48:22 18:20:22   04:28  4  08:11 20  09:44 14  11:27 11  14:05  8  18:08 10  23:04  6  30:20 11  36:44 13  39:06 14  43:07 14  47:54 14  48:22 14 00:48:22
   23590                           M18            04:28  4  03:43 31  01:33  7  01:43 11  02:38  5  04:03 16  04:56  4  07:16 26  06:24 13  02:22 25  04:01 18  04:47  6  00:28 15
                                                 -00:20     01:21     00:13     00:13    -00:08     00:46     00:40     03:02     00:38     00:48     00:16     00:27     00:02   
15. Triin Soha                00:49:07 17:06:16   05:38 22  08:13 21  09:51 17  11:55 17  15:28 19  20:44 23  26:58 22  32:32 19  38:11 17  39:58 15  43:25 15  48:38 15  49:07 15 00:49:07
    3729                           N21B           05:38 22  02:35 10  01:38 13  02:04 22  03:33 24  05:16 28  06:14 17  05:34 13  05:39  3  01:47  9  03:27  8  05:13 17  00:29 18
                                                  00:50     00:13     00:18     00:34     00:47     01:59     01:58     01:20    -00:07     00:13    -00:18     00:53     00:03   
16. Anneli Aas                00:49:09 17:30:37   06:02 26  08:47 26  10:35 25  12:17 19  15:16 18  18:54 15  24:37 13  30:21 12  37:52 16  39:58 15  43:47 16  48:38 15  49:09 16 00:49:09
    6227 TON                       N45            06:02 26  02:45 19  01:48 19  01:42  9  02:59 13  03:38  6  05:43 12  05:44 17  07:31 21  02:06 20  03:49 16  04:51  8  00:31 19
                                                  01:14     00:23     00:28     00:12     00:13     00:21     01:27     01:30     01:45     00:32     00:04     00:31     00:05   
17. Kristin Düüna             00:49:48 17:38:23   04:47  7  07:24  8  09:03  6  10:50  9  14:36 14  18:24 12  23:39  8  30:59 16  37:41 15  40:03 17  43:55 17  49:22 17  49:48 17 00:49:48
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21B           04:47  7  02:37 12  01:39 14  01:47 13  03:46 27  03:48  9  05:15  7  07:20 28  06:42 17  02:22 25  03:52 17  05:27 19  00:26  8
                                                 -00:01     00:15     00:19     00:17     01:00     00:31     00:59     03:06     00:56     00:48     00:07     01:07     00:00   
18. Heli Zvorovski            00:49:58 17:31:26   04:53 10  07:50 12  09:32 12  11:29 12  14:12  9  18:07  9  24:08  9  30:29 13  38:18 18  41:07 18  44:24 18  49:32 18  49:58 18 00:49:58
   11559                           N45            04:53 10  02:57 26  01:42 17  01:57 18  02:43  7  03:55 13  06:01 15  06:21 20  07:49 27  02:49 32  03:17  1  05:08 14  00:26  8
                                                  00:05     00:35     00:22     00:27    -00:03     00:38     01:45     02:07     02:03     01:15    -00:28     00:48     00:00   
19. Nele-Kai Loorits          00:51:15 17:36:14   05:20 16  07:53 13  09:57 19  11:53 16  15:08 16  19:21 17  25:38 17  33:05 20  39:44 20  42:19 20  45:38 19  50:49 19  51:15 19 00:51:15
    8771                           N45            05:20 16  02:33  8  02:04 24  01:56 16  03:15 19  04:13 19  06:17 19  07:27 29  06:39 16  02:35 29  03:19  2  05:11 16  00:26  8
                                                  00:32     00:11     00:44     00:26     00:29     00:56     02:01     03:13     00:53     01:01    -00:26     00:51     00:00   
20. Annabel Teetamm           00:51:57 19:09:58   04:28  4  07:05  3  09:05  7  13:19 23  17:10 23  20:52 24  27:08 23  35:28 25  41:27 24  43:01 23  46:26 20  51:30 20  51:57 20 00:51:57
   15945 Tammed                    N21B           04:28  4  02:37 12  02:00 23  04:14 35  03:51 29  03:42  7  06:16 18  08:20 32  05:59  8  01:34  3  03:25  6  05:04 12  00:27 13
                                                 -00:20     00:15     00:40     02:44     01:05     00:25     02:00     04:06     00:13     00:00    -00:20     00:44     00:01   
21. Elina Meier               00:52:30 18:11:04   05:36 21  08:23 23  09:56 18  12:23 21  15:28 19  19:37 18  26:19 19  33:19 21  40:50 22  42:58 22  46:34 21  52:05 21  52:30 21 00:52:30
    8581                           N21B           05:36 21  02:47 21  01:33  7  02:27 28  03:05 16  04:09 18  06:42 21  07:00 24  07:31 21  02:08 21  03:36 11  05:31 21  00:25  4
                                                  00:48     00:25     00:13     00:57     00:19     00:52     02:26     02:46     01:45     00:34    -00:09     01:11    -00:01   
22. Kati Helmja               00:53:38 18:04:46   05:21 17  07:54 14  09:44 14  12:19 20  16:08 22  20:14 20  28:38 25  34:25 23  40:47 21  42:33 21  46:42 23  53:10 22  53:38 22 00:53:38
   17722                           N21B           05:21 17  02:33  8  01:50 20  02:35 29  03:49 28  04:06 17  08:24 26  05:47 18  06:22 10  01:46  8  04:09 21  06:28 27  00:28 15
                                                  00:33     00:11     00:30     01:05     01:03     00:49     04:08     01:33     00:36     00:12     00:24     02:08     00:02   
23. Monica Jaago              00:53:45 18:31:47   05:10 14  07:54 14  09:27 11  11:15 10  14:32 13  18:34 13  26:16 18  31:58 18  39:31 19  41:42 19  46:41 22  53:11 23  53:45 23 00:53:45
    1380                           N40            05:10 14  02:44 18  01:33  7  01:48 14  03:17 20  04:02 15  07:42 24  05:42 16  07:33 24  02:11 22  04:59 29  06:30 28  00:34 27
                                                  00:22     00:22     00:13     00:18     00:31     00:45     03:26     01:28     01:47     00:37     01:14     02:10     00:08   
24. Ella Shved                00:54:22 17:46:39   06:38 29  09:37 28  11:34 28  13:51 24  17:23 24  22:02 26  27:54 24  33:29 22  41:00 23  43:29 24  47:49 24  53:47 24  54:22 24 00:54:22
     996 SRD                       N45            06:38 29  02:59 27  01:57 22  02:17 26  03:32 23  04:39 26  05:52 14  05:35 14  07:31 21  02:29 27  04:20 23  05:58 24  00:35 28
                                                  01:50     00:37     00:37     00:47     00:46     01:22     01:36     01:21     01:45     00:55     00:35     01:38     00:09   
25. Airi Kask                 00:55:27 18:51:03   05:56 25  09:00 27  11:14 27  14:48 29  18:11 28  22:36 28  29:18 26  35:11 24  42:00 25  44:01 25  48:57 25  54:55 25  55:27 25 00:55:27
   21894                           N40            05:56 25  03:04 29  02:14 29  03:34 30  03:23 21  04:25 23  06:42 21  05:53 19  06:49 19  02:01 16  04:56 28  05:58 24  00:32 21
                                                  01:08     00:42     00:54     02:04     00:37     01:08     02:26     01:39     01:03     00:27     01:11     01:38     00:06   
26. Inger-Helen Daub          00:56:27 17:41:05   05:18 15  08:01 16  10:06 22  12:06 18  15:12 17  20:37 21  26:39 21  36:01 26  43:45 26  46:04 26  50:27 26  55:52 26  56:27 26 00:56:27
    6062                           N21B           05:18 15  02:43 17  02:05 25  02:00 19  03:06 17  05:25 29  06:02 16  09:22 34  07:44 26  02:19 24  04:23 25  05:25 18  00:35 28
                                                  00:30     00:21     00:45     00:30     00:20     02:08     01:46     05:08     01:58     00:45     00:38     01:05     00:09   
27. Edit Kannel               00:56:50 18:47:31   08:40 35  11:30 32  13:09 31  14:39 28  17:23 24  20:43 22  33:18 28  37:27 27  45:04 27  46:41 27  51:18 27  56:18 27  56:50 27 00:56:50
    2808 Norma                     N40            08:40 35  02:50 23  01:39 14  01:30  4  02:44  8  03:20  4  12:35 34  04:09  4  07:37 25  01:37  5  04:37 26  05:00 11  00:32 21
                                                  03:52     00:28     00:19     00:00    -00:02     00:03     08:19    -00:05     01:51     00:03     00:52     00:40     00:06   
28. Suzy Anett Aavik          01:04:21 18:13:29   05:41 23  08:10 19  10:27 23  14:31 27  19:52 31  24:17 29  33:26 29  41:46 29  50:26 29  52:28 28  56:14 28  63:56 29  64:21 28 01:04:21
       0 x226                      N21B           05:41 23  02:29  6  02:17 31  04:04 34  05:21 36  04:25 23  09:09 28  08:20 32  08:40 30  02:02 18  03:46 14  07:42 31  00:25  4
                                                  00:53     00:07     00:57     02:34     02:35     01:08     04:53     04:06     02:54     00:28     00:01     03:22    -00:01   
29. Kelly Vainlo              01:04:22 18:13:30   05:35 20  08:13 21  10:27 23  14:26 26  19:56 32  24:17 29  33:33 30  41:36 28  50:27 31  52:28 28  56:15 29  63:57 30  64:22 29 01:04:22
   11385                           N21B           05:35 20  02:38 15  02:14 29  03:59 32  05:30 37  04:21 22  09:16 29  08:03 30  08:51 31  02:01 16  03:47 15  07:42 31  00:25  4
                                                  00:47     00:16     00:54     02:29     02:44     01:04     05:00     03:49     03:05     00:27     00:02     03:22    -00:01   
30. Vaike Murumets            01:04:38 18:58:09   07:14 30  10:46 29  12:52 29  15:18 31  18:56 29  24:22 31  35:07 32  42:25 31  50:26 29  52:38 30  57:21 30  63:55 28  64:38 30 01:04:38
   16086                           N45            07:14 30  03:32 30  02:06 27  02:26 27  03:38 25  05:26 30  10:45 32  07:18 27  08:01 28  02:12 23  04:43 27  06:34 29  00:43 31
                                                  02:26     01:10     00:46     00:56     00:52     02:09     06:29     03:04     02:15     00:38     00:58     02:14     00:17   
31. Tiina Kangilaski          01:06:09 18:03:38   06:28 28  10:51 30  12:56 30  15:05 30  19:31 30  25:22 32  34:01 31  42:18 30  50:21 28  52:53 31  58:18 31  65:20 31  66:09 31 01:06:09
    4504 TON                       N45            06:28 28  04:23 36  02:05 25  02:09 24  04:26 30  05:51 35  08:39 27  08:17 31  08:03 29  02:32 28  05:25 32  07:02 30  00:49 32
                                                  01:40     02:01     00:45     00:39     01:40     02:34     04:23     04:03     02:17     00:58     01:40     02:42     00:23   
32. Ilona Poljakova           01:13:45 19:24:49   07:18 31  11:02 31  14:20 35  18:10 35  22:56 35  28:30 35  37:50 33  45:01 32  54:58 32  57:43 32  62:53 32  72:46 32  73:45 32 01:13:45
    9211 LSF PT                    N45            07:18 31  03:44 32  03:18 35  03:50 31  04:46 32  05:34 32  09:20 30  07:11 25  09:57 32  02:45 30  05:10 31  09:53 36  00:59 37
                                                  02:30     01:22     01:58     02:20     02:00     02:17     05:04     02:57     04:11     01:11     01:25     05:33     00:33   
33. Paula Merisalu            01:15:51 18:26:57   07:49 33  11:33 34  13:53 34  16:01 34  21:05 33  26:38 33  40:21 34  47:17 33  57:21 34  60:33 33  66:04 34  75:00 33  75:51 33 01:15:51
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21B           07:49 33  03:44 32  02:20 33  02:08 23  05:04 33  05:33 31  13:43 36  06:56 21  10:04 34  03:12 33  05:31 34  08:56 33  00:51 33
                                                  03:01     01:22     01:00     00:38     02:18     02:16     09:27     02:42     04:18     01:38     01:46     04:36     00:25   
34. Ulvi Merigan              01:15:52 18:27:00   07:48 32  11:32 33  13:51 32  16:00 33  21:08 34  26:45 34  40:22 35  47:19 34  57:20 33  60:34 34  66:02 33  75:00 33  75:52 34 01:15:52
   30301                           N21B           07:48 32  03:44 32  02:19 32  02:09 24  05:08 34  05:37 34  13:37 35  06:57 22  10:01 33  03:14 35  05:28 33  08:58 34  00:52 34
                                                  03:00     01:22     00:59     00:39     02:22     02:20     09:21     02:43     04:15     01:40     01:43     04:38     00:26   
35. Sigrid Kaju               01:28:37 17:09:04   05:51 24  08:26 24  10:01 20  14:04 25  17:43 26  22:13 27  33:12 27  60:23 35  72:35 35  75:21 35  81:43 35  88:05 35  88:37 35 01:28:37
   23746                           N40            05:51 24  02:35 10  01:35 11  04:03 33  03:39 26  04:30 25  10:59 33  27:11 37  12:12 36  02:46 31  06:22 36  06:22 26  00:32 21
                                                  01:03     00:13     00:15     02:33     00:53     01:13     06:43     22:57     06:26     01:12     02:37     02:02     00:06   
36. Anu Isberg                01:43:28 18:03:06   08:03 34  11:57 35  15:16 36  30:01 36  35:13 36  42:13 36  52:14 36  72:57 36  83:29 36  87:08 36  93:00 36 102:36 36 103:28 36 01:43:28
   21118                           N45            08:03 34  03:54 35  03:19 36  14:45 36  05:12 35  07:00 36  10:01 31  20:43 36  10:32 35  03:39 37  05:52 35  09:36 35  00:52 34
                                                  03:15     01:32     01:59     13:15     02:26     03:43     05:45     16:29     04:46     02:05     02:07     05:16     00:26   
37. Ere Jõgila                02:35:37 16:59:16   09:32 36  14:08 37  17:47 37  32:33 37  37:14 37  44:35 37  63:33 37  80:31 37  99:11 37 102:49 37 142:41 37 154:40 37 155:37 37 02:35:37
   23511                           N45            09:32 36  04:36 37  03:39 37  14:46 37  04:41 31  07:21 37  18:58 37  16:58 35  18:40 37  03:38 36  39:52 37  11:59 37  00:57 36
                                                  04:44     02:14     02:19     13:16     01:55     04:04     14:42     12:44     12:54     02:04     36:07     07:39     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     02:08     01:02     01:13     02:27     03:08     04:09     03:47     05:15     01:28     03:17     04:20     00:22   00:36:00

#13 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 54)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lea Leppik                00:33:20 17:50:25   03:06  1  04:18  1  07:13  1  10:02  1  11:38  1  14:07  1  16:58  1  22:30  1  25:33  1  30:30  1  32:55  1  33:20  1 00:33:20
    4195 TAOK                      N50            03:06  1  01:12  2  02:55  4  02:49  1  01:36  2  02:29  2  02:51  1  05:32  2  03:03  5  04:57  3  02:25  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Rokko                00:36:12 18:55:03   03:43  3  05:00  3  07:51  3  12:45  5  14:20  5  16:42  3  19:48  3  25:35  3  28:13  3  33:15  2  35:44  2  36:12  2 00:36:12
    1240 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:43  3  01:17  4  02:51  2  04:54 12  01:35  1  02:22  1  03:06  3  05:47  3  02:38  1  05:02  4  02:29  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:37     00:05    -00:04     02:05    -00:01    -00:07     00:15     00:15    -00:25     00:05     00:04     00:03   
 3. Oleg Podlipski            00:39:40 18:21:12   03:52  5  05:17  6  08:16  4  11:16  2  13:01  2  15:47  2  18:48  2  24:48  2  27:39  2  36:24  3  39:10  3  39:40  3 00:39:40
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:52  5  01:25  8  02:59  5  03:00  2  01:45  6  02:46  3  03:01  2  06:00  4  02:51  2  08:45 17  02:46  3  00:30  6
                                                  00:46     00:13     00:04     00:11     00:09     00:17     00:10     00:28    -00:12     03:48     00:21     00:05   
 4. Arvo Soosalu              00:40:44 18:30:36   03:44  4  05:09  4  08:16  4  13:14  6  14:53  6  17:46  5  21:07  4  27:40  4  30:40  4  36:52  4  40:09  4  40:44  4 00:40:44
     294 LUS                       M65            03:44  4  01:25  8  03:07  7  04:58 13  01:39  4  02:53  4  03:21  4  06:33  9  03:00  4  06:12  9  03:17  6  00:35 10
                                                  00:38     00:13     00:12     02:09     00:03     00:24     00:30     01:01    -00:03     01:15     00:52     00:10   
 5. Merike Paapson            00:40:59 18:01:55   03:25  2  04:42  2  07:36  2  11:59  3  14:12  3  17:51  6  21:36  6  28:05  5  31:12  5  37:37  6  40:29  5  40:59  5 00:40:59
    2741 TON                       N50            03:25  2  01:17  4  02:54  3  04:23  9  02:13  9  03:39 10  03:45  8  06:29  7  03:07  6  06:25 11  02:52  4  00:30  6
                                                  00:19     00:05    -00:01     01:34     00:37     01:10     00:54     00:57     00:04     01:28     00:27     00:05   
 6. Toomas Koppel             00:41:15 16:57:44   04:05  9  05:25  8  08:32  8  12:09  4  14:14  4  17:38  4  21:35  5  28:54  6  32:10  6  37:20  5  40:46  6  41:15  6 00:41:15
    2865 Saku                      M65            04:05  9  01:20  7  03:07  7  03:37  3  02:05  8  03:24  8  03:57 10  07:19 11  03:16  7  05:10  5  03:26  8  00:29  4
                                                  00:59     00:08     00:12     00:48     00:29     00:55     01:06     01:47     00:13     00:13     01:01     00:04   
 7. Heino Rebane              00:41:48 18:05:58   04:02  8  05:12  5  08:26  7  16:18 14  17:55 10  20:48 10  25:23 10  30:47  8  33:40  7  38:10  7  41:24  7  41:48  7 00:41:48
    9038 Orvand                    M65            04:02  8  01:10  1  03:14 10  07:52 15  01:37  3  02:53  4  04:35 13  05:24  1  02:53  3  04:30  1  03:14  5  00:24  1
                                                  00:56    -00:02     00:19     05:03     00:01     00:24     01:44    -00:08    -00:10    -00:27     00:49    -00:01   
 8. Ave Janu                  00:45:05 18:15:50   04:00  6  05:33  9  08:23  6  14:38  9  16:23  7  20:28  7  23:52  7  29:58  7  35:16  8  40:44  8  44:33  8  45:05  8 00:45:05
     466 Koop                      N50            04:00  6  01:33 10  02:50  1  06:15 14  01:45  6  04:05 15  03:24  5  06:06  5  05:18 15  05:28  6  03:49 14  00:32  8
                                                  00:54     00:21    -00:05     03:26     00:09     01:36     00:33     00:34     02:15     00:31     01:24     00:07   
 9. Meeli Kerem               00:47:35 17:12:28   05:08 13  07:19 13  10:52 13  15:41 12  18:10 13  21:39 12  25:47 11  33:14 12  37:22 11  43:23  9  46:57  9  47:35  9 00:47:35
     278 TON                       N50            05:08 13  02:11 16  03:33 11  04:49 11  02:29 13  03:29  9  04:08 12  07:27 13  04:08 12  06:01  7  03:34 10  00:38 14
                                                  02:02     00:59     00:38     02:00     00:53     01:00     01:17     01:55     01:05     01:04     01:09     00:13   
10. Merike Mändsoo            00:48:06 18:41:21   04:30 10  07:32 14  10:38 12  14:38  9  16:57  9  20:38  8  25:49 12  32:35 11  36:54 10  44:02 11  47:37 10  48:06 10 00:48:06
    5589 TON                       N55            04:30 10  03:02 18  03:06  6  04:00  5  02:19 11  03:41 11  05:11 16  06:46 10  04:19 13  07:08 15  03:35 11  00:29  4
                                                  01:24     01:50     00:11     01:11     00:43     01:12     02:20     01:14     01:16     02:11     01:10     00:04   
11. Jüri Mellik               00:48:26 16:56:35   05:06 12  06:23 11  09:32  9  13:42  7  16:46  8  20:44  9  24:42  8  32:15 10  36:46  9  43:24 10  47:50 11  48:26 11 00:48:26
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            05:06 12  01:17  4  03:09  9  04:10  6  03:04 16  03:58 14  03:58 11  07:33 14  04:31 14  06:38 12  04:26 16  00:36 12
                                                  02:00     00:05     00:14     01:21     01:28     01:29     01:07     02:01     01:28     01:41     02:01     00:11   
12. Ülle Raudsepp             00:49:32 18:32:13   05:33 15  07:34 15  11:37 14  15:47 13  18:05 12  21:53 13  26:42 14  34:07 13  38:10 12  44:13 12  48:55 12  49:32 12 00:49:32
     709 Jõhvikas                  N55            05:33 15  02:01 14  04:03 15  04:10  6  02:18 10  03:48 13  04:49 14  07:25 12  04:03 11  06:03  8  04:42 17  00:37 13
                                                  02:27     00:49     01:08     01:21     00:42     01:19     01:58     01:53     01:00     01:06     02:17     00:12   
13. Kalev Raadla              00:49:45 17:40:46   05:09 14  06:43 12  10:22 11  14:33  8  18:50 14  22:33 14  26:25 13  34:42 14  38:36 13  45:28 13  49:06 13  49:45 13 00:49:45
    3226 Jõhvikas                  M65            05:09 14  01:34 11  03:39 12  04:11  8  04:17 18  03:43 12  03:52  9  08:17 15  03:54  9  06:52 13  03:38 12  00:39 15
                                                  02:03     00:22     00:44     01:22     02:41     01:14     01:01     02:45     00:51     01:55     01:13     00:14   
14. Lembi Berkman             00:50:36 18:21:10   04:01  7  05:17  6  12:54 16  22:24 17  24:08 17  27:03 16  30:27 15  36:58 15  40:24 14  46:42 14  50:01 14  50:36 14 00:50:36
    3060                           N50            04:01  7  01:16  3  07:37 18  09:30 16  01:44  5  02:55  6  03:24  5  06:31  8  03:26  8  06:18 10  03:19  7  00:35 10
                                                  00:55     00:04     04:42     06:41     00:08     00:26     00:33     00:59     00:23     01:21     00:54     00:10   
15. Piret Uurimäe             00:52:11 17:12:48   05:52 17  07:54 17  11:42 15  15:35 11  18:03 11  21:25 11  24:59  9  31:26  9  43:02 15  47:54 15  51:38 15  52:11 15 00:52:11
   25164 Telia SK                  N50            05:52 17  02:02 15  03:48 13  03:53  4  02:28 12  03:22  7  03:34  7  06:27  6  11:36 17  04:52  2  03:44 13  00:33  9
                                                  02:46     00:50     00:53     01:04     00:52     00:53     00:43     00:55     08:33    -00:05     01:19     00:08   
16. Jaana Shved               00:56:09 18:36:45   05:47 16  07:40 16  13:14 17  17:56 15  21:17 15  25:26 15  30:31 16  39:44 16  43:38 16  50:32 16  55:28 16  56:09 16 00:56:09
    3699 SRD                       N50            05:47 16  01:53 13  05:34 17  04:42 10  03:21 17  04:09 16  05:05 15  09:13 18  03:54  9  06:54 14  04:56 18  00:41 17
                                                  02:41     00:41     02:39     01:53     01:45     01:40     02:14     03:41     00:51     01:57     02:31     00:16   
17. Marika Müür               01:14:24 18:15:22   04:34 11  06:14 10  10:07 10  20:48 16  23:42 16  29:07 17  35:03 17  43:39 17  61:40 17  70:14 17  73:44 17  74:24 17 01:14:24
   17644 TON                       N55            04:34 11  01:40 12  03:53 14  10:41 18  02:54 14  05:25 17  05:56 17  08:36 17  18:01 18  08:34 16  03:30  9  00:40 16
                                                  01:28     00:28     00:58     07:52     01:18     02:56     03:05     03:04     14:58     03:37     01:05     00:15   
18. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:23:18 16:59:00   14:25 18  16:43 18  22:02 18  31:44 18  34:47 18  41:51 18  49:20 18  57:46 18  64:33 18  78:24 18  82:29 18  83:18 18 01:23:18
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            14:25 18  02:18 17  05:19 16  09:42 17  03:03 15  07:04 18  07:29 18  08:26 16  06:47 16  13:51 18  04:05 15  00:49 18
                                                  11:19     01:06     02:24     06:53     01:27     04:35     04:38     02:54     03:44     08:54     01:40     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     01:10     02:50     02:49     01:35     02:22     02:51     05:24     02:38     04:30     02:25     00:24   00:32:04

#14 Rada (M21C,N21C): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Viilma             00:33:08 18:13:05   02:33 10  05:25  6  08:04  8  13:09  5  16:36  4  20:58  2  23:59  2  28:46  2  31:16  1  32:40  1  33:08  1 00:33:08
    7535                           M21C           02:33 10  02:52  4  02:39 14  05:05  2  03:27  3  04:22  4  03:01  3  04:47  4  02:30  3  01:24  1  00:28 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaago Jõeleht             00:34:15 18:30:12   01:43  1  04:21  1  06:05  2  11:19  2  14:37  2  18:53  1  21:35  1  28:19  1  32:16  3  33:49  2  34:15  2 00:34:15
   15263                           M21C           01:43  1  02:38  3  01:44  3  05:14  3  03:18  1  04:16  3  02:42  1  06:44 12  03:57 20  01:33  4  00:26  7
                                                 -00:50    -00:14    -00:55     00:09    -00:09    -00:06    -00:19     01:57     01:27     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Henn Zvorovski            00:34:29 17:31:28   02:16  7  04:47  4  06:48  4  12:41  3  17:02  5  20:58  2  24:25  4  29:07  3  32:03  2  34:06  3  34:29  3 00:34:29
   24098                           M21C           02:16  7  02:31  1  02:01  6  05:53  7  04:21 10  03:56  1  03:27  7  04:42  3  02:56  6  02:03 15  00:23  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:21    -00:38     00:48     00:54    -00:26     00:26    -00:05     00:26     00:39    -00:05   
 4. Taivo Kurg                00:36:44 17:28:23   01:53  4  05:08  5  06:58  5  13:21  6  17:10  6  22:19  6  25:33  5  31:00  5  34:04  4  36:11  5  36:44  4 00:36:44
   10491 Maanteeamet               M21C           01:53  4  03:15 10  01:50  4  06:23  9  03:49  5  05:09  9  03:14  5  05:27  7  03:04  9  02:07 17  00:33 15
                                                 -00:40     00:23    -00:49     01:18     00:22     00:47     00:13     00:40     00:34     00:43     00:05   
 5. Margus Kärner             00:36:58 17:35:08   02:37 11  05:50  9  07:40  6  13:01  4  16:33  3  21:22  4  24:08  3  29:36  4  34:27  5  35:59  4  36:58  5 00:36:58
   24794                           M21C           02:37 11  03:13  9  01:50  4  05:21  4  03:32  4  04:49  6  02:46  2  05:28  8  04:51 25  01:32  3  00:59 25
                                                  00:04     00:21    -00:49     00:16     00:05     00:27    -00:15     00:41     02:21     00:08     00:31   
 6. Mikk Prantsen             00:38:03 18:44:25   01:52  2  04:44  3  06:12  3  10:26  1  13:44  1  21:32  5  30:05  8  34:20  7  36:12  6  37:42  6  38:03  6 00:38:03
   30205                           M21C           01:52  2  02:52  4  01:28  2  04:14  1  03:18  1  07:48 24  08:33 26  04:15  2  01:52  1  01:30  2  00:21  1
                                                 -00:41     00:00    -01:11    -00:51    -00:09     03:26     05:32    -00:32    -00:38     00:06    -00:07   
 7. Ago Luberg                00:39:05 17:49:21   02:22  8  05:28  7  08:43  9  14:26  9  18:30  7  23:00  7  28:00  7  33:24  6  37:01  7  38:42  7  39:05  7 00:39:05
   11347 TTÜ                       M21C           02:22  8  03:06  8  03:15 21  05:43  6  04:04  7  04:30  5  05:00 18  05:24  6  03:37 17  01:41  7  00:23  3
                                                 -00:11     00:14     00:36     00:38     00:37     00:08     01:59     00:37     01:07     00:17    -00:05   
 8. Marek Maurer              00:39:44 18:03:32   02:09  5  05:48  8  07:57  7  14:25  8  18:52  8  24:00  8  27:52  6  34:47  8  37:24  8  39:11  8  39:44  8 00:39:44
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           02:09  5  03:39 11  02:09  7  06:28 10  04:27 13  05:08  7  03:52 11  06:55 14  02:37  4  01:47 11  00:33 15
                                                 -00:24     00:47    -00:30     01:23     01:00     00:46     00:51     02:08     00:07     00:23     00:05   
 9. Kristi Luberg             00:44:22 17:27:58   03:24 19  07:48 19  10:14 14  16:54 11  21:40 11  26:59 10  30:16  9  36:10  9  42:11  9  43:55  9  44:22  9 00:44:22
    9904 TÜ                        N21C           03:24 19  04:24 20  02:26 10  06:40 12  04:46 15  05:19 10  03:17  6  05:54 10  06:01 27  01:44  8  00:27  8
                                                  00:51     01:32    -00:13     01:35     01:19     00:57     00:16     01:07     03:31     00:20    -00:01   
10. Juno Raba                 00:46:37 18:18:03   03:49 25  07:40 18  10:28 16  17:33 13  22:10 12  28:33 12  32:42 11  39:39 10  44:08 10  46:09 10  46:37 10 00:46:37
   23515                           N21C           03:49 25  03:51 12  02:48 17  07:05 14  04:37 14  06:23 16  04:09 13  06:57 16  04:29 24  02:01 14  00:28 10
                                                  01:16     00:59     00:09     02:00     01:10     02:01     01:08     02:10     01:59     00:37     00:00   
11. Tarmo Tiisler             00:48:19 18:01:38   03:14 15  06:16 10  10:24 15  16:00 10  20:21  9  25:45  9  31:40 10  40:15 11  45:41 12  47:46 11  48:19 11 00:48:19
    6367 Eesti Raadio              M21C           03:14 15  03:02  7  04:08 26  05:36  5  04:21 10  05:24 12  05:55 24  08:35 20  05:26 26  02:05 16  00:33 15
                                                  00:41     00:10     01:29     00:31     00:54     01:02     02:54     03:48     02:56     00:41     00:05   
11. Marko Usler               00:48:19 19:11:53   02:27  9  06:35 11  11:57 26  18:55 14  24:10 14  30:59 15  34:33 13  41:58 12  45:38 11  47:51 12  48:19 11 00:48:19
   19850                           M21C           02:27  9  04:08 17  05:22 27  06:58 13  05:15 19  06:49 19  03:34  9  07:25 17  03:40 18  02:13 20  00:28 10
                                                 -00:06     01:16     02:43     01:53     01:48     02:27     00:33     02:38     01:10     00:49     00:00   
13. Svetlana Doledutko        00:50:34 18:39:22   05:56 29  10:41 29  13:51 29  21:39 18  26:41 18  33:19 18  37:29 17  44:59 16  47:56 14  50:07 14  50:34 13 00:50:34
    4123 SRD                       N21C           05:56 29  04:45 25  03:10 20  07:48 16  05:02 16  06:38 18  04:10 14  07:30 19  02:57  8  02:11 19  00:27  8
                                                  03:23     01:53     00:31     02:43     01:35     02:16     01:09     02:43     00:27     00:47    -00:01   
13. Airon Fingling            00:50:34 17:57:59   01:52  2  04:28  2  05:48  1  14:17  7  33:00 28  38:08 22  41:58 21  46:12 19  48:34 16  50:10 15  50:34 13 00:50:34
    6635                           M21C           01:52  2  02:36  2  01:20  1  08:29 18  18:43 30  05:08  7  03:50 10  04:14  1  02:22  2  01:36  6  00:24  5
                                                 -00:41    -00:16    -01:19     03:24     15:16     00:46     00:49    -00:33    -00:08     00:12    -00:04   
15. Toomas Väli               00:50:37 17:16:10   03:20 17  07:37 17  10:02 13  19:00 15  24:07 13  31:00 16  35:22 14  44:05 13  47:36 13  49:51 13  50:37 15 00:50:37
    4404 KL Tallinna malev         M21C           03:20 17  04:17 19  02:25  9  08:58 19  05:07 17  06:53 20  04:22 15  08:43 21  03:31 15  02:15 22  00:46 24
                                                  00:47     01:25    -00:14     03:53     01:40     02:31     01:21     03:56     01:01     00:51     00:18   
16. Vladimir Antson           00:50:41 17:34:03   02:56 14  06:51 12  09:50 12  17:28 12  21:35 10  27:10 11  38:48 18  45:03 17  48:22 15  50:16 16  50:41 16 00:50:41
    6052                           M21C           02:56 14  03:55 14  02:59 19  07:38 15  04:07  8  05:35 15  11:38 28  06:15 11  03:19 14  01:54 13  00:25  6
                                                  00:23     01:03     00:20     02:33     00:40     01:13     08:37     01:28     00:49     00:30    -00:03   
17. Allan Pardane             00:51:49 19:04:03   03:14 15  08:19 24  11:09 19  23:12 22  27:30 19  33:57 19  37:05 16  44:31 14  48:51 17  51:04 17  51:49 17 00:51:49
   31673                           M21C           03:14 15  05:05 30  02:50 18  12:03 23  04:18  9  06:27 17  03:08  4  07:26 18  04:20 23  02:13 20  00:45 23
                                                  00:41     02:13     00:11     06:58     00:51     02:05     00:07     02:39     01:50     00:49     00:17   
18. Amanda Teetamm            00:51:53 19:11:34   02:14  6  07:01 15  13:11 28  19:23 17  24:32 15  29:58 13  34:03 12  46:09 18  49:14 18  51:24 18  51:53 18 00:51:53
   15946                           N21C           02:14  6  04:47 27  06:10 29  06:12  8  05:09 18  05:26 13  04:05 12  12:06 24  03:05 10  02:10 18  00:29 14
                                                 -00:19     01:55     03:31     01:07     01:42     01:04     01:04     07:19     00:35     00:46     00:01   
19. Indrek Pitk               00:52:15 18:45:00   07:27 30  11:20 30  18:41 30  25:17 30  29:10 22  38:54 23  42:25 22  47:31 21  50:21 19  51:54 19  52:15 19 00:52:15
    8493 EKA                       M21C           07:27 30  03:53 13  07:21 30  06:36 11  03:53  6  09:44 25  03:31  8  05:06  5  02:50  5  01:33  4  00:21  1
                                                  04:54     01:01     04:42     01:31     00:26     05:22     00:30     00:19     00:20     00:09    -00:07   
20. Matis Leibenau            00:53:02 18:13:44   04:37 28  07:31 16  13:10 27  22:14 19  26:37 17  30:49 14  38:58 19  44:35 15  50:48 20  52:34 20  53:02 20 00:53:02
   22597 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21C           04:37 28  02:54  6  05:39 28  09:04 20  04:23 12  04:12  2  08:09 25  05:37  9  06:13 28  01:46 10  00:28 10
                                                  02:04     00:02     03:00     03:59     00:56    -00:10     05:08     00:50     03:43     00:22     00:00   
21. Kristi Viil-Sild          00:54:35 18:22:30   04:31 27  08:41 27  11:01 18  19:08 16  25:33 16  32:40 17  37:04 15  46:55 20  50:52 21  53:55 21  54:35 21 00:54:35
   28817 Saku Õlletehase SK        N21C           04:31 27  04:10 18  02:20  8  08:07 17  06:25 22  07:07 23  04:24 16  09:51 23  03:57 20  03:03 25  00:40 21
                                                  01:58     01:18    -00:19     03:02     02:58     02:45     01:23     05:04     01:27     01:39     00:12   
22. Veronika Kübar            00:58:21 18:22:05   04:12 26  08:58 28  11:35 24  22:35 21  27:59 20  34:54 20  39:26 20  48:54 22  55:18 22  57:43 22  58:21 22 00:58:21
    5995                           N21C           04:12 26  04:46 26  02:37 13  11:00 21  05:24 20  06:55 21  04:32 17  09:28 22  06:24 29  02:25 23  00:38 19
                                                  01:39     01:54    -00:02     05:55     01:57     02:33     01:31     04:41     03:54     01:01     00:10   
23. Karl Kivistik             01:16:29 17:08:31   02:45 12  06:51 12  09:32 11  25:10 28  43:00 30  48:20 29  64:13 29  71:09 30  74:05 28  75:50 28  76:29 23 01:16:29
   31865 x78                       M21C           02:45 12  04:06 16  02:41 15  15:38 29  17:50 29  05:20 11  15:53 29  06:56 15  02:56  6  01:45  9  00:39 20
                                                  00:12     01:14     00:02     10:33     14:23     00:58     12:52     02:09     00:26     00:21     00:11   
24. Kristel Jaska             01:16:39 17:08:30   02:50 13  06:55 14  09:31 10  25:14 29  42:59 29  48:25 30  64:18 30  71:07 29  74:12 29  76:02 29  76:39 24 01:16:39
   31817 x80                       N21C           02:50 13  04:05 15  02:36 12  15:43 30  17:45 28  05:26 13  15:53 29  06:49 13  03:05 10  01:50 12  00:37 18
                                                  00:17     01:13    -00:03     10:38     14:18     01:04     12:52     02:02     00:35     00:26     00:09   
25. Antti Asu                 01:16:42 19:04:04   03:29 20  07:56 20  11:18 21  23:51 25  30:25 23  41:30 25  46:59 24  64:43 24  68:34 25  75:01 27  76:42 25 01:16:42
   31866 x341                      M21C           03:29 20  04:27 21  03:22 24  12:33 27  06:34 24  11:05 30  05:29 19  17:44 27  03:51 19  06:27 30  01:41 26
                                                  00:56     01:35     00:43     07:28     03:07     06:43     02:28     12:57     01:21     05:03     01:13   
26. Elis Pardane              01:17:00 19:03:53   03:35 21  08:32 26  11:13 20  23:47 23  30:29 24  41:29 24  47:14 28  65:06 26  68:16 23  74:40 23  77:00 26 01:17:00
   31869 x335                      N21C           03:35 21  04:57 29  02:41 15  12:34 28  06:42 26  11:00 28  05:45 23  17:52 28  03:10 13  06:24 28  02:20 29
                                                  01:02     02:05     00:02     07:29     03:15     06:38     02:44     13:05     00:40     05:00     01:52   
26. Margus Lepmets            01:17:00 19:03:59   03:35 21  08:13 22  11:31 23  23:58 27  30:39 26  41:33 28  47:13 27  65:09 27  68:44 26  74:48 25  77:00 26 01:17:00
   31868 x343                      M21C           03:35 21  04:38 22  03:18 23  12:27 25  06:41 25  10:54 27  05:40 21  17:56 29  03:35 16  06:04 26  02:12 28
                                                  01:02     01:46     00:39     07:22     03:14     06:32     02:39     13:09     01:05     04:40     01:44   
28. Urmas Pardane             01:17:05 19:03:58   03:22 18  08:10 21  11:40 25  23:48 24  30:46 27  41:31 26  47:11 26  64:43 24  68:47 27  74:59 26  77:05 28 01:17:05
   31615                           M21C           03:22 18  04:48 28  03:30 25  12:08 24  06:58 27  10:45 26  05:40 21  17:32 26  04:04 22  06:12 27  02:06 27
                                                  00:49     01:56     00:51     07:03     03:31     06:23     02:39     12:45     01:34     04:48     01:38   
28. Lisanna Lepmets           01:17:05 19:03:56   03:35 21  08:14 23  11:29 22  23:57 26  30:30 25  41:31 26  47:05 25  65:09 27  68:16 23  74:40 23  77:05 28 01:17:05
   31867 x339                      N21C           03:35 21  04:39 23  03:15 21  12:28 26  06:33 23  11:01 29  05:34 20  18:04 30  03:07 12  06:24 28  02:25 30
                                                  01:02     01:47     00:36     07:23     03:06     06:39     02:33     13:17     00:37     05:00     01:57   
30. Koit Luus                 01:26:16 17:34:01   03:48 24  08:28 25  10:57 17  22:18 20  28:34 21  35:36 21  45:36 23  58:55 23  83:02 30  85:35 30  86:16 30 01:26:16
   16798                           M21C           03:48 24  04:40 24  02:29 11  11:21 22  06:16 21  07:02 22  10:00 27  13:19 25  24:07 30  02:33 24  00:41 22
                                                  01:15     01:48    -00:10     06:16     02:49     02:40     06:59     08:32     21:37     01:09     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:31     01:20     04:14     03:18     03:56     02:42     04:14     01:52     01:24     00:21   00:27:35

#15 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18,M75): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 51)   9.( 55)  10.( 57)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Meindok             00:31:50 18:24:27   02:40  1  05:13  2  06:51  2  08:45  2  10:18  2  11:59  2  15:19  2  17:21  1  21:17  1  23:27  1  29:09  1  31:26  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
     312 TON                       M21BL          02:40  1  02:33  4  01:38  1  01:54  2  01:33  2  01:41  2  03:20  2  02:02  1  03:56  1  02:10  2  05:42  2  02:17  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:33:15 17:55:54   02:43  2  04:43  1  06:42  1  08:33  1  10:00  1  11:37  1  14:22  1  19:14  2  23:45  2  25:33  2  30:48  2  32:50  2  33:15  2 00:33:15
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          02:43  2  02:00  1  01:59  3  01:51  1  01:27  1  01:37  1  02:45  1  04:52 22  04:31  2  01:48  1  05:15  1  02:02  1  00:25  5
                                                  00:03    -00:33     00:21    -00:03    -00:06    -00:04    -00:35     02:50     00:35    -00:22    -00:27    -00:15     00:01   
 3. Lauri Leppik              00:35:23 17:48:19   03:24  3  05:41  3  07:27  3  09:47  3  11:31  3  13:24  3  16:58  3  19:23  3  23:57  3  26:24  3  32:32  3  34:59  3  35:23  3 00:35:23
    4194 TAOK                      M21BL          03:24  3  02:17  2  01:46  2  02:20  3  01:44  5  01:53  4  03:34  3  02:25  3  04:34  3  02:27  5  06:08  3  02:27  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:44    -00:16     00:08     00:26     00:11     00:12     00:14     00:23     00:38     00:17     00:26     00:10     00:00   
 4. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:38:39 17:45:55   04:04  8  06:49  6  09:42  8  12:19  7  13:56  6  15:47  6  19:31  5  21:53  4  26:40  4  29:06  4  35:25  4  38:16  4  38:39  4 00:38:39
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N18            04:04  8  02:45  5  02:53 17  02:37  7  01:37  3  01:51  3  03:44  5  02:22  2  04:47  6  02:26  3  06:19  4  02:51  5  00:23  1
                                                  01:24     00:12     01:15     00:43     00:04     00:10     00:24     00:20     00:51     00:16     00:37     00:34    -00:01   
 5. Peep Koppel               00:40:55 18:42:46   03:35  5  06:31  5  08:39  5  11:17  4  13:07  4  15:28  4  19:25  4  22:06  5  27:44  5  30:20  5  37:09  5  40:29  5  40:55  5 00:40:55
     456 Koop                      M70            03:35  5  02:56  9  02:08  4  02:38  8  01:50  7  02:21  9  03:57  9  02:41  6  05:38 10  02:36  6  06:49  6  03:20  9  00:26  6
                                                  00:55     00:23     00:30     00:44     00:17     00:40     00:37     00:39     01:42     00:26     01:07     01:03     00:02   
 6. Argo Vessmann             00:41:53 18:17:27   03:44  6  07:12 10  09:30  7  12:03  6  14:00  7  16:25  7  20:05  7  22:56  7  28:50  7  31:39  7  38:23  6  41:21  6  41:53  6 00:41:53
    6780                           M21BL          03:44  6  03:28 19  02:18  6  02:33  4  01:57  8  02:25 11  03:40  4  02:51  7  05:54 11  02:49  8  06:44  5  02:58  6  00:32 10
                                                  01:04     00:55     00:40     00:39     00:24     00:44     00:20     00:49     01:58     00:39     01:02     00:41     00:08   
 7. Mare Niitsoo              00:42:49 18:15:38   04:01  7  06:50  7  09:44 10  12:20  8  14:38  8  16:52  8  20:37  8  23:34  8  28:48  6  31:26  6  38:56  7  42:13  7  42:49  7 00:42:49
    2298 TON                       N65            04:01  7  02:49  6  02:54 18  02:36  6  02:18 12  02:14  7  03:45  6  02:57  8  05:14  8  02:38  7  07:30  7  03:17  8  00:36 17
                                                  01:21     00:16     01:16     00:42     00:45     00:33     00:25     00:55     01:18     00:28     01:48     01:00     00:12   
 8. Siim Liivand              00:46:05 18:12:57   04:56 17  07:46 14  10:52 14  14:14 12  17:11 13  19:25 11  23:23 11  27:18 10  32:08  9  35:04  9  42:35  8  45:38  8  46:05  8 00:46:05
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M21BL          04:56 17  02:50  8  03:06 20  03:22 16  02:57 21  02:14  7  03:58 10  03:55 19  04:50  7  02:56 10  07:31  8  03:03  7  00:27  8
                                                  02:16     00:17     01:28     01:28     01:24     00:33     00:38     01:53     00:54     00:46     01:49     00:46     00:03   
 9. Juhan Tamm                00:48:41 17:27:58   04:56 17  08:05 17  10:37 13  13:52 11  16:36 12  18:58 10  23:15 10  28:18 11  33:33 11  36:26 10  44:44  9  48:06  9  48:41  9 00:48:41
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            04:56 17  03:09 12  02:32  9  03:15 12  02:44 19  02:22 10  04:17 13  05:03 23  05:15  9  02:53  9  08:18 10  03:22 11  00:35 14
                                                  02:16     00:36     00:54     01:21     01:11     00:41     00:57     03:01     01:19     00:43     02:36     01:05     00:11   
10. Brita Ploompuu            00:49:01 17:01:45   03:26  4  05:47  4  08:31  4  13:39 10  15:20 10  20:03 12  23:49 12  26:27  9  31:10  8  33:36  8  46:00 11  48:38 10  49:01 10 00:49:01
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N18            03:26  4  02:21  3  02:44 14  05:08 26  01:41  4  04:43 30  03:46  7  02:38  5  04:43  5  02:26  3  12:24 28  02:38  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:46    -00:12     01:06     03:14     00:08     03:02     00:26     00:36     00:47     00:16     06:42     00:21    -00:01   
11. Helle Rennu               00:49:32 16:57:46   04:06  9  07:08  9  09:42  8  12:51  9  15:12  9  17:17  9  22:09  9  28:49 13  33:28 10  36:40 11  45:02 10  48:52 11  49:32 11 00:49:32
    1881                           N65            04:06  9  03:02 10  02:34 10  03:09 10  02:21 14  02:05  5  04:52 14  06:40 31  04:39  4  03:12 11  08:22 11  03:50 15  00:40 22
                                                  01:26     00:29     00:56     01:15     00:48     00:24     01:32     04:38     00:43     01:02     02:40     01:33     00:16   
12. Tarmo Malts               00:52:02 17:34:22   05:12 20  08:23 18  11:07 15  14:24 13  16:24 11  20:17 13  24:32 13  28:18 11  36:20 13  39:45 12  47:50 12  51:34 12  52:02 12 00:52:02
   28432 Põrgupõh                  M21BL          05:12 20  03:11 13  02:44 14  03:17 13  02:00  9  03:53 27  04:15 12  03:46 16  08:02 27  03:25 14  08:05  9  03:44 14  00:28  9
                                                  02:32     00:38     01:06     01:23     00:27     02:12     00:55     01:44     04:06     01:15     02:23     01:27     00:04   
13. Annika Saaring            00:53:23 17:33:25   05:47 24  09:41 23  12:49 21  16:15 19  18:56 18  21:26 16  26:27 16  30:00 15  36:23 14  40:21 15  49:18 13  52:50 13  53:23 13 00:53:23
    6680 Laagri Kool               N18            05:47 24  03:54 22  03:08 21  03:26 18  02:41 18  02:30 12  05:01 19  03:33 13  06:23 13  03:58 20  08:57 12  03:32 12  00:33 11
                                                  03:07     01:21     01:30     01:32     01:08     00:49     01:41     01:31     02:27     01:48     03:15     01:15     00:09   
14. Juho Heinrand             00:55:13 17:02:16   05:43 23  09:13 22  11:47 18  16:07 17  18:34 17  21:29 17  26:27 16  30:16 16  36:32 15  39:55 14  51:00 15  54:40 14  55:13 14 00:55:13
    2809 Norma                     M75            05:43 23  03:30 20  02:34 10  04:20 24  02:27 15  02:55 18  04:58 15  03:49 18  06:16 12  03:23 13  11:05 21  03:40 13  00:33 11
                                                  03:03     00:57     00:56     02:26     00:54     01:14     01:38     01:47     02:20     01:13     05:23     01:23     00:09   
15. Viktoria Trasanov         00:55:53 18:31:09   04:37 15  07:41 13  12:10 20  15:22 16  17:40 14  21:23 15  26:23 15  32:16 18  38:41 17  42:17 16  51:15 16  55:16 15  55:53 15 00:55:53
      58 JOKA                      N60            04:37 15  03:04 11  04:29 27  03:12 11  02:18 12  03:43 26  05:00 16  05:53 29  06:25 14  03:36 16  08:58 13  04:01 16  00:37 20
                                                  01:57     00:31     02:51     01:18     00:45     02:02     01:40     03:51     02:29     01:26     03:16     01:44     00:13   
16. Kalju Tilk                00:56:24 18:13:41   04:20 12  07:57 16  11:31 16  14:48 14  17:55 15  20:42 14  26:02 14  29:42 14  36:15 12  39:53 13  50:28 14  55:43 16  56:24 16 00:56:24
     104 Orion                     M75            04:20 12  03:37 21  03:34 24  03:17 13  03:07 23  02:47 17  05:20 23  03:40 15  06:33 15  03:38 17  10:35 20  05:15 28  00:41 25
                                                  01:40     01:04     01:56     01:23     01:34     01:06     02:00     01:38     02:37     01:28     04:53     02:58     00:17   
17. Anne Koppel               00:57:27 17:46:32   04:18 11  07:07  8  09:16  6  11:50  5  13:35  5  15:44  5  19:36  6  22:10  6  38:30 16  43:24 18  53:41 18  57:01 17  57:27 17 00:57:27
   18311                           N60            04:18 11  02:49  6  02:09  5  02:34  5  01:45  6  02:09  6  03:52  8  02:34  4  16:20 32  04:54 28  10:17 18  03:20  9  00:26  6
                                                  01:38     00:16     00:31     00:40     00:12     00:28     00:32     00:32     12:24     02:44     04:35     01:03     00:02   
18. Jüri Püssim               00:59:32 17:46:16   04:16 10  07:37 11  10:02 11  21:46 27  24:01 25  26:37 25  31:37 25  35:01 23  41:41 22  45:15 20  54:23 19  58:50 18  59:32 18 00:59:32
    4878 Tammed                    M75            04:16 10  03:21 16  02:25  7  11:44 30  02:15 11  02:36 14  05:00 16  03:24 11  06:40 17  03:34 15  09:08 14  04:27 21  00:42 29
                                                  01:36     00:48     00:47     09:50     00:42     00:55     01:40     01:22     02:44     01:24     03:26     02:10     00:18   
19. Vello Krohn               00:59:53 17:53:34   04:55 16  08:55 21  11:45 17  15:04 15  18:33 16  21:44 18  27:36 18  31:23 17  39:21 18  43:15 17  52:41 17  59:11 19  59:53 19 00:59:53
     638 Tammed                    M75            04:55 16  04:00 23  02:50 16  03:19 15  03:29 25  03:11 21  05:52 28  03:47 17  07:58 25  03:54 18  09:26 16  06:30 31  00:42 29
                                                  02:15     01:27     01:12     01:25     01:56     01:30     02:32     01:45     04:02     01:44     03:44     04:13     00:18   
20. Agu Koppa                 01:01:01 17:44:50   05:17 21  08:40 20  13:41 23  17:05 20  21:18 22  24:02 20  29:02 20  32:23 19  39:32 19  46:42 21  55:57 20  60:21 20  61:01 20 01:01:01
     425 Jõhvikas                  M70            05:17 21  03:23 17  05:01 30  03:24 17  04:13 29  02:44 16  05:00 16  03:21 10  07:09 20  07:10 32  09:15 15  04:24 20  00:40 22
                                                  02:37     00:50     03:23     01:30     02:40     01:03     01:40     01:19     03:13     05:00     03:33     02:07     00:16   
21. Mart Vendelin             01:01:33 18:11:06   05:11 19  08:29 19  12:07 19  16:14 18  20:49 21  23:30 19  28:31 19  33:40 21  40:46 20  44:54 19  56:05 21  60:52 21  61:33 21 01:01:33
     356 Orion                     M75            05:11 19  03:18 15  03:38 25  04:07 22  04:35 31  02:41 15  05:01 19  05:09 24  07:06 18  04:08 21  11:11 22  04:47 23  00:41 25
                                                  02:31     00:45     02:00     02:13     03:02     01:00     01:41     03:07     03:10     01:58     05:29     02:30     00:17   
22. Mait Bratka               01:03:19 18:27:45   06:23 27  11:28 28  14:10 25  18:07 21  21:24 24  25:23 23  30:55 23  34:56 22  42:30 24  47:13 22  58:31 22  62:40 22  63:19 22 01:03:19
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          06:23 27  05:05 31  02:42 12  03:57 20  03:17 24  03:59 28  05:32 24  04:01 20  07:34 24  04:43 27  11:18 24  04:09 17  00:39 21
                                                  03:43     02:32     01:04     02:03     01:44     02:18     02:12     01:59     03:38     02:33     05:36     01:52     00:15   
23. Lembit Põldoja            01:04:07 17:33:59   05:39 22  10:39 25  14:37 26  18:09 22  20:48 20  24:03 21  29:53 22  35:29 24  42:06 23  47:41 23  59:13 23  63:34 23  64:07 23 01:04:07
    4799 Inspecta                  M75            05:39 22  05:00 29  03:58 26  03:32 19  02:39 17  03:15 23  05:50 26  05:36 28  06:37 16  05:35 29  11:32 26  04:21 19  00:33 11
                                                  02:59     02:27     02:20     01:38     01:06     01:34     02:30     03:34     02:41     03:25     05:50     02:04     00:09   
24. Georg Sooberg             01:06:58 17:31:10   07:04 29  11:09 27  14:06 24  18:27 23  21:18 22  24:14 22  29:21 21  32:57 20  41:16 21  48:08 24  61:17 24  66:18 24  66:58 24 01:06:58
     462 Võru                      M75            07:04 29  04:05 25  02:57 19  04:21 25  02:51 20  02:56 19  05:07 21  03:36 14  08:19 29  06:52 31  13:09 29  05:01 24  00:40 22
                                                  04:24     01:32     01:19     02:27     01:18     01:15     01:47     01:34     04:23     04:42     07:27     02:44     00:16   
25. Tõnu Piits                01:08:12 17:56:37   04:21 13  07:38 12  10:06 12  23:20 29  27:34 30  30:09 29  34:22 26  39:52 26  47:15 26  50:31 26  62:24 25  67:37 25  68:12 25 01:08:12
    5420                           M75            04:21 13  03:17 14  02:28  8  13:14 32  04:14 30  02:35 13  04:13 11  05:30 26  07:23 21  03:16 12  11:53 27  05:13 27  00:35 14
                                                  01:41     00:44     00:50     11:20     02:41     00:54     00:53     03:28     03:27     01:06     06:11     02:56     00:11   
26. Jakob Vinkel              01:11:40 17:55:04   06:05 26  10:30 24  13:12 22  18:28 24  20:40 19  25:56 24  31:15 24  36:27 25  44:28 25  48:22 25  64:05 26  71:05 26  71:40 26 01:11:40
    2395 Orion                     M75            06:05 26  04:25 26  02:42 12  05:16 27  02:12 10  05:16 31  05:19 22  05:12 25  08:01 26  03:54 18  15:43 31  07:00 32  00:35 14
                                                  03:25     01:52     01:04     03:22     00:39     03:35     01:59     03:10     04:05     01:44     10:01     04:43     00:11   
27. Tatjana Sumilo            01:12:24 18:01:53   08:08 31  12:55 31  17:44 31  21:57 28  24:34 27  27:42 26  39:20 29  42:18 27  49:26 27  55:15 28  66:27 27  71:48 27  72:24 27 01:12:24
    6993 Jõhvikas                  N65            08:08 31  04:47 28  04:49 29  04:13 23  02:37 16  03:08 20  11:38 32  02:58  9  07:08 19  05:49 30  11:12 23  05:21 30  00:36 17
                                                  05:28     02:14     03:11     02:19     01:04     01:27     08:18     00:56     03:12     03:39     05:30     03:04     00:12   
28. Jaak Vihmand              01:14:02 18:58:05   05:49 25  11:59 30  17:23 30  21:29 26  26:23 28  29:37 28  35:28 27  44:16 29  52:55 29  57:37 29  68:07 28  73:09 28  74:02 28 01:14:02
     541                           M70            05:49 25  06:10 32  05:24 31  04:06 21  04:54 32  03:14 22  05:51 27  08:48 32  08:39 30  04:42 26  10:30 19  05:02 25  00:53 31
                                                  03:09     03:37     03:46     02:12     03:21     01:33     02:31     06:46     04:43     02:32     04:48     02:45     00:29   
29. Konstantin Kangur         01:14:12 17:10:46   06:46 28  10:50 26  15:32 28  24:23 30  27:26 29  33:07 30  39:27 30  45:37 30  53:07 30  57:40 30  69:02 29  73:31 29  74:12 29 01:14:12
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            06:46 28  04:04 24  04:42 28  08:51 29  03:03 22  05:41 32  06:20 30  06:10 30  07:30 23  04:33 24  11:22 25  04:29 22  00:41 25
                                                  04:06     01:31     03:04     06:57     01:30     04:00     03:00     04:08     03:34     02:23     05:40     02:12     00:17   
30. Eduard Rattas             01:17:52 18:04:54   04:29 14  07:53 15  30:21 32  33:25 32  37:01 32  40:30 32  46:11 32  49:42 32  58:45 32  62:59 32  73:01 30  77:16 30  77:52 30 01:17:52
   28459                           M75            04:29 14  03:24 18  22:28 32  03:04  9  03:36 27  03:29 24  05:41 25  03:31 12  09:03 31  04:14 22  10:02 17  04:15 18  00:36 17
                                                  01:49     00:51     20:50     01:10     02:03     01:48     02:21     01:29     05:07     02:04     04:20     01:58     00:12   
31. Kai Voolaine              01:21:12 17:13:48   08:44 32  13:46 32  16:57 29  29:49 31  33:36 31  37:39 31  43:48 31  48:26 31  56:43 31  61:22 31  75:04 31  80:19 31  81:12 31 01:21:12
    5567 TON                       N60            08:44 32  05:02 30  03:11 22  12:52 31  03:47 28  04:03 29  06:09 29  04:38 21  08:17 28  04:39 25  13:42 30  05:15 28  00:53 31
                                                  06:04     02:29     01:33     10:58     02:14     02:22     02:49     02:36     04:21     02:29     08:00     02:58     00:29   
32. Anna Kalberg              01:21:32 18:08:24   07:10 30  11:52 29  15:19 27  21:02 25  24:31 26  28:01 27  37:08 28  42:41 28  50:06 28  54:34 27  75:41 32  80:51 32  81:32 32 01:21:32
   16790                           N65            07:10 30  04:42 27  03:27 23  05:43 28  03:29 25  03:30 25  09:07 31  05:33 27  07:25 22  04:28 23  21:07 32  05:10 26  00:41 25
                                                  04:30     02:09     01:49     03:49     01:56     01:49     05:47     03:31     03:29     02:18     15:25     02:53     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     02:00     01:38     01:51     01:27     01:37     02:45     02:02     03:56     01:48     05:15     02:02     00:23   00:29:24

#2 Rada (N8NR): 15 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  1)   2.(  2)   3.(  3)   4.(  4)   5.(  5)   6.(  6)   7.(  7)   8.(  8)   9.(  9)  10.( 10)  11.( 11)  12.( 12)  13.( 13)  14.( 14)  15.( 15)  Finish              
 1. Adele Esnar               00:03:43 17:15:40   00:11  1  00:23  2  00:43  1  01:02  2  01:14  1  01:32  2  01:40  1  01:50  1  02:05  1  02:14  1  02:24  1  02:40  1  02:59  1  03:17  1  03:36  1  03:43  1 00:03:43
   21107                           N8NR           00:11  1  00:12  4  00:20  2  00:19  5  00:12  1  00:18  3  00:08  1  00:10  1  00:15  3  00:09  2  00:10  1  00:16  1  00:19  1  00:18  4  00:19  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helin Luberg              00:05:24 18:10:41   00:18  3  00:41  3  00:56  3  01:11  3  01:43  3  02:05  3  02:22  3  03:00  3  03:13  3  03:21  3  03:38  2  03:56  2  04:15  2  04:47  2  05:05  2  05:24  2 00:05:24
   23227                           N8NR           00:18  3  00:23  5  00:15  1  00:15  2  00:32  6  00:22  4  00:17  4  00:38  6  00:13  2  00:08  1  00:17  2  00:18  2  00:19  1  00:32  6  00:18  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:07     00:11    -00:05    -00:04     00:20     00:04     00:09     00:28    -00:02    -00:01     00:07     00:02     00:00     00:14    -00:01     00:12   
 3. Ketriin Olli              00:06:00 17:46:48   00:11  1  00:16  1  00:50  2  01:00  1  01:17  2  01:31  1  01:43  2  02:04  2  02:26  2  03:08  2  04:23  3  04:43  3  05:06  3  05:18  3  05:46  3  06:00  3 00:06:00
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           00:11  1  00:05  1  00:34  4  00:10  1  00:17  2  00:14  1  00:12  2  00:21  3  00:22  5  00:42  8  01:15  8  00:20  3  00:23  3  00:12  2  00:28  7  00:14  4
                                                  00:00    -00:07     00:14    -00:09     00:05    -00:04     00:04     00:11     00:07     00:33     01:05     00:04     00:04    -00:06     00:09     00:07   
 4. Helin Luberg              00:07:05 17:42:34   01:20  8  01:29  7  01:49  4  02:05  4  02:26  4  02:43  4  02:58  4  03:50  4  04:00  4  04:16  4  04:45  4  05:11  4  06:08  4  06:20  4  06:46  4  07:05  4 00:07:05
   23227                           N8NR           01:20  8  00:09  2  00:20  2  00:16  3  00:21  3  00:17  2  00:15  3  00:52  7  00:10  1  00:16  4  00:29  5  00:26  4  00:57  7  00:12  2  00:26  5  00:19  5
                                                  01:09    -00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:09    -00:01     00:07     00:42    -00:05     00:07     00:19     00:10     00:38    -00:06     00:07     00:12   
 5. Ella Lee Uibo             00:08:44 17:57:45   00:47  6  01:12  6  01:53  5  02:09  5  02:36  5  03:10  5  03:33  5  03:58  5  04:28  5  04:48  5  05:17  5  05:53  5  07:33  5  08:01  5  08:23  5  08:44  5 00:08:44
   23775                           N8NR           00:47  6  00:25  6  00:41  5  00:16  3  00:27  5  00:34  6  00:23  5  00:25  4  00:30  6  00:20  5  00:29  5  00:36  6  01:40  8  00:28  5  00:22  3  00:21  7
                                                  00:36     00:13     00:21    -00:03     00:15     00:16     00:15     00:15     00:15     00:11     00:19     00:20     01:21     00:10     00:03     00:14   
 6. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:09:41 17:43:10   00:44  5  00:53  4  02:06  7  03:07  7  03:33  7  04:04  7  04:31  7  05:04  6  06:02  7  06:37  7  07:05  6  07:58  6  08:27  6  09:03  7  09:29  7  09:41  6 00:09:41
   23228                           N8NR           00:44  5  00:09  2  01:13  8  01:01  8  00:26  4  00:31  5  00:27  6  00:33  5  00:58  8  00:35  7  00:28  4  00:53  7  00:29  4  00:36  7  00:26  5  00:12  2
                                                  00:33    -00:03     00:53     00:42     00:14     00:13     00:19     00:23     00:43     00:26     00:18     00:37     00:10     00:18     00:07     00:05   
 7. Kaisa Kadi Viru           00:10:16 17:41:14   01:00  7  02:12  8  03:06  8  03:27  8  04:25  8  05:53  8  06:24  8  06:42  8  07:00  8  07:11  8  07:38  8  08:13  8  08:46  7  08:55  6  09:20  6  10:16  7 00:10:16
   25000 TON                       N8NR           01:00  7  01:12  8  00:54  6  00:21  6  00:58  8  01:28  8  00:31  8  00:18  2  00:18  4  00:11  3  00:27  3  00:35  5  00:33  5  00:09  1  00:25  4  00:56  8
                                                  00:49     01:00     00:34     00:02     00:46     01:10     00:23     00:08     00:03     00:02     00:17     00:19     00:14    -00:09     00:06     00:49   
 8. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:10:24 18:09:58   00:28  4  01:01  5  02:00  6  02:24  6  03:01  6  03:45  6  04:15  6  05:13  7  05:50  6  06:14  6  07:09  7  08:10  7  08:50  8  09:39  8  10:12  8  10:24  8 00:10:24
   23228                           N8NR           00:28  4  00:33  7  00:59  7  00:24  7  00:37  7  00:44  7  00:30  7  00:58  8  00:37  7  00:24  6  00:55  7  01:01  8  00:40  6  00:49  8  00:33  8  00:12  2
                                                  00:17     00:21     00:39     00:05     00:25     00:26     00:22     00:48     00:22     00:15     00:45     00:45     00:21     00:31     00:14     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:11     00:05     00:15     00:10     00:12     00:14     00:08     00:10     00:10     00:08     00:10     00:16     00:19     00:09     00:18     00:07   00:03:02

#3 Rada (M10TR): 20 KP 0.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  1)   2.(  2)   3.(  3)   4.(  4)   5.(  5)   6.(  6)   7.(  7)   8.(  8)   9.(  9)  10.( 10)  11.( 11)  12.( 12)  13.( 13)  14.( 14)  15.( 15)  16.( 16)  17.( 17)  18.( 18)  19.( 19)  20.( 20)  Finish              
 1. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:04:34 18:04:28   00:09  3  00:21  3  00:29  2  00:40  2  00:56  3  01:08  3  01:26  3  01:40  2  01:50  2  02:16  2  02:40  2  02:55  2  03:06  2  03:16  2  03:24  2  03:42  2  03:51  1  03:59  1  04:18  1  04:31  1  04:34  1 00:04:34
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          00:09  3  00:12  3  00:08  3  00:11  1  00:16  4  00:12  2  00:18  2  00:14  3  00:10  1  00:26  8  00:24  8  00:15  2  00:11  3  00:10  2  00:08  2  00:18  5  00:09  1  00:08  1  00:19  4  00:13  4  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Esnar             00:04:44 17:25:34   00:08  2  00:14  1  00:18  1  00:32  1  00:41  1  00:49  1  01:12  1  01:23  1  01:41  1  02:00  1  02:16  1  02:27  1  02:35  1  02:50  1  03:02  1  03:08  1  03:55  2  04:08  2  04:25  2  04:36  2  04:44  2 00:04:44
   21106                           M10TR          00:08  2  00:06  1  00:04  1  00:14  4  00:09  2  00:08  1  00:23  5  00:11  1  00:18  6  00:19  4  00:16  4  00:11  1  00:08  1  00:15  5  00:12  5  00:06  1  00:47  8  00:13  4  00:17  3  00:11  2  00:08  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:06    -00:04     00:03    -00:07    -00:04     00:05    -00:03     00:08    -00:07    -00:08    -00:04    -00:03     00:05     00:04    -00:12     00:38     00:05    -00:02    -00:02     00:05   
 3. Mauri Migur               00:05:14 18:24:35   00:10  4  00:50  7  01:08  7  01:36  7  01:51  6  02:07  6  02:23  5  02:39  5  02:51  5  03:06  5  03:21  5  03:36  5  03:46  5  04:00  5  04:09  4  04:27  4  04:39  4  04:49  4  04:58  4  05:10  4  05:14  3 00:05:14
   31027                           M10TR          00:10  4  00:40  7  00:18  7  00:28  8  00:15  3  00:16  5  00:16  1  00:16  4  00:12  2  00:15  3  00:15  3  00:15  2  00:10  2  00:14  4  00:09  3  00:18  5  00:12  2  00:10  2  00:09  1  00:12  3  00:04  2
                                                  00:01     00:28     00:10     00:17    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:02     00:02    -00:11    -00:09     00:00    -00:01     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:02    -00:10    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Robin Olli                00:05:15 18:11:18   00:11  6  00:17  2  00:30  3  00:42  3  01:04  4  01:17  4  01:46  4  02:07  4  02:20  4  02:44  4  02:55  4  03:11  4  03:33  4  03:43  3  03:50  3  04:01  3  04:20  3  04:31  3  04:50  3  05:07  3  05:15  4 00:05:15
    9585 LSF PT                    M10TR          00:11  6  00:06  1  00:13  5  00:12  2  00:22  6  00:13  3  00:29  7  00:21  6  00:13  3  00:24  7  00:11  1  00:16  4  00:22  5  00:10  2  00:07  1  00:11  3  00:19  4  00:11  3  00:19  4  00:17  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:02    -00:06     00:05     00:01     00:06     00:01     00:11     00:07     00:03    -00:02    -00:13     00:01     00:11     00:00    -00:01    -00:07     00:10     00:03     00:00     00:04     00:05   
 5. Rasmus Olli               00:05:51 17:46:37   00:14  7  00:27  4  00:31  4  00:44  4  00:52  2  01:06  2  01:25  2  01:43  3  02:01  3  02:29  3  02:49  3  03:07  3  03:22  3  03:51  4  04:17  5  04:33  5  05:06  5  05:21  5  05:31  5  05:38  5  05:51  5 00:05:51
   13599 LSF PT                    M10TR          00:14  7  00:13  4  00:04  1  00:13  3  00:08  1  00:14  4  00:19  3  00:18  5  00:18  6  00:28  9  00:20  6  00:18  5  00:15  4  00:29  8  00:26  8  00:16  4  00:33  7  00:15  5  00:10  2  00:07  1  00:13  7
                                                  00:05     00:01    -00:04     00:02    -00:08     00:02     00:01     00:04     00:08     00:02    -00:04     00:03     00:04     00:19     00:18    -00:02     00:24     00:07    -00:09    -00:06     00:10   
 6. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:07:15 18:35:23   00:10  4  00:37  6  00:47  5  01:11  5  01:41  5  01:58  5  02:25  6  02:47  7  03:19  7  03:33  7  03:53  6  04:24  7  04:56  7  05:17  7  05:26  7  05:50  6  06:05  6  06:25  6  06:51  6  07:09  6  07:15  6 00:07:15
   15987                           M10TR          00:10  4  00:27  6  00:10  4  00:24  6  00:30  7  00:17  6  00:27  6  00:22  7  00:32  9  00:14  1  00:20  6  00:31  8  00:32  8  00:21  7  00:09  3  00:24  7  00:15  3  00:20  7  00:26  7  00:18  6  00:06  3
                                                  00:01     00:15     00:02     00:13     00:14     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:22    -00:12    -00:04     00:16     00:21     00:11     00:01     00:06     00:06     00:12     00:07     00:05     00:03   
 7. Kaspar Siim               00:08:37 18:24:57   00:17  8  00:32  5  01:07  6  01:32  6                                                                                                                                                                           00:08:37
   31028                           M10TR          00:17  8  00:15  5  00:35  8  00:25  7                                          00:13  3  00:14  1  00:17  5  00:25  7  00:24  7  00:08  1  00:12  5  00:08  2  00:19  4  00:18  6  00:24  6  00:27  7  00:17  8
                                                  00:08     00:03     00:27     00:14                                             00:03    -00:12    -00:07     00:10     00:13    -00:02     00:04    -00:10     00:10     00:10     00:05     00:14     00:14   
 8. Simon Kevin Uibo          00:09:49 17:55:20   00:05  1  00:59  8  01:14  8  01:36  7  01:52  7  02:12  7  02:33  7  02:45  6  03:02  6  03:23  6  03:53  6  04:13  6  04:35  6  04:53  6  05:06  6  06:28  7  06:56  7  07:34  7                      09:49  7 00:09:49
   22147                           M10TR          00:05  1  00:54  8  00:15  6  00:22  5  00:16  4  00:20  7  00:21  4  00:12  2  00:17  5  00:21  6  00:30  9  00:20  6  00:22  5  00:18  6  00:13  7  01:22  9  00:28  6  00:38  9                              
                                                 -00:04     00:42     00:07     00:11     00:00     00:08     00:03    -00:02     00:07    -00:05     00:06     00:05     00:11     00:08     00:05     01:04     00:19     00:30                                 
 9. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:20:41 17:53:41                                                                                                                                                                                                                    00:20:41
   22148                           M10TR                                                                      01:33  8  01:25  8  00:21  8  00:20  5  00:11  1  00:40  9  00:43  9  01:14  9  01:27  9  01:20  8  01:01  9  00:23  8  01:32  8  00:31  8  00:11  6
                                                                                                              01:15     01:11     00:11    -00:06    -00:13     00:25     00:32     01:04     01:19     01:02     00:52     00:15     01:13     00:18     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:05     00:06     00:04     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:16     00:11     00:10     00:14     00:11     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:09     00:08     00:09     00:07     00:03   00:03:00

#4 Rada (N10TR): 20 KP 0.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  1)   2.(  2)   3.(  3)   4.(  4)   5.(  5)   6.(  6)   7.(  7)   8.(  8)   9.(  9)  10.( 10)  11.( 11)  12.( 12)  13.( 13)  14.( 14)  15.( 15)  16.( 16)  17.( 17)  18.( 18)  19.( 19)  20.( 20)  Finish              
 1. Airi Liis Jakutovits      00:05:19 19:01:02   00:14  2  00:32  1  00:48  1  01:09  1  01:27  1  01:38  1  01:52  1  02:01  1  02:13  1  02:51  1  03:06  1  03:19  1  03:36  1  03:46  1  03:58  1  04:19  1  04:29  1  04:39  1  04:56  1  05:12  1  05:19  1 00:05:19
   29590                           N10TR          00:14  2  00:18  2  00:16  2  00:21  2  00:18  1  00:11  1  00:14  1  00:09  1  00:12  1  00:38  3  00:15  2  00:13  1  00:17  1  00:10  1  00:12  1  00:21  2  00:10  1  00:10  1  00:17  2  00:16  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Loviisa Reet Vessmann     00:09:46 18:12:30   00:16  3  00:32  1  00:53  3  01:11  3  01:42  2  02:11  2  02:38  2  03:04  2  03:21  2  03:47  2  04:05  2  06:09  2  06:33  2  06:55  2  07:17  2  07:42  2  07:57  2  08:32  2  09:15  2  09:41  2  09:46  2 00:09:46
   17745                           N10TR          00:16  3  00:16  1  00:21  4  00:18  1  00:31  2  00:29  5  00:27  3  00:26  3  00:17  2  00:26  1  00:18  4  02:04  5  00:24  3  00:22  2  00:22  3  00:25  3  00:15  2  00:35  5  00:43  4  00:26  4  00:05  1
                                                  00:02    -00:02     00:05    -00:03     00:13     00:18     00:13     00:17     00:05    -00:12     00:03     01:51     00:07     00:12     00:10     00:04     00:05     00:25     00:26     00:10    -00:02   
 3. Jana Toom                 00:10:18 17:56:48   00:12  1  00:35  3  00:48  1  01:09  1  02:33  3  02:46  3  03:15  3  03:42  3                                                                                                                                   00:10:18
   21087                           N10TR          00:12  1  00:23  3  00:13  1  00:21  2  01:24  5  00:13  2  00:29  4  00:27  4                      00:23  5  00:35  3  00:25  4  00:25  4  00:19  2  00:32  5  00:15  2  00:24  3  00:16  1                    
                                                 -00:02     00:05    -00:03     00:00     01:06     00:02     00:15     00:18                         00:08     00:22     00:08     00:15     00:07     00:11     00:05     00:14    -00:01                       
 4. Paula Janson              00:11:14 18:18:34   01:43  5  02:07  5  02:48  5  03:18  5  03:54  5  04:10  5  04:29  5  04:49  4  05:13  3  05:56  3  06:13  3  06:37  3  07:00  3  07:23  3  08:23  3  08:48  3  09:28  3  09:59  3  10:20  3  10:44  3  11:14  3 00:11:14
   26466                           N10TR          01:43  5  00:24  4  00:41  5  00:30  4  00:36  3  00:16  3  00:19  2  00:20  2  00:24  3  00:43  4  00:17  3  00:24  2  00:23  2  00:23  3  01:00  4  00:25  3  00:40  5  00:31  4  00:21  3  00:24  3  00:30  4
                                                  01:29     00:06     00:25     00:09     00:18     00:05     00:05     00:11     00:12     00:05     00:02     00:11     00:06     00:13     00:48     00:04     00:30     00:21     00:04     00:08     00:23   
 5. Elina Toom                00:14:05 17:57:00   00:54  4  01:33  4  01:50  4  02:20  4  03:21  4  03:40  4  04:26  4  04:53  5  06:20  4  06:49  4  07:03  4  07:54  4  08:42  4  09:27  4  11:15  4  11:35  4  12:03  4  12:26  4  13:43  4  13:57  4  14:05  4 00:14:05
   20780                           N10TR          00:54  4  00:39  5  00:17  3  00:30  4  01:01  4  00:19  4  00:46  5  00:27  4  01:27  4  00:29  2  00:14  1  00:51  4  00:48  5  00:45  5  01:48  5  00:20  1  00:28  4  00:23  2  01:17  5  00:14  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:40     00:21     00:01     00:09     00:43     00:08     00:32     00:18     01:15    -00:09    -00:01     00:38     00:31     00:35     01:36    -00:01     00:18     00:13     01:00    -00:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:12     00:16     00:13     00:18     00:18     00:11     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:26     00:14     00:13     00:17     00:10     00:12     00:20     00:10     00:10     00:16     00:14     00:05   00:04:50

#5 Rada (M21A,M35): 19 KP 8.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 47)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artur Rauk                00:53:19 18:13:57   02:17 16  03:23  6  04:58  6  06:38  5  07:47  2  11:07  1  15:11  1  17:14  1  19:13  1  20:20  1  24:52  1  27:35  1  32:16  1  38:30  1  41:00  1  44:06  1  48:06  1  50:18  1  53:01  1  53:19  1 00:53:19
    4232 Võru                      M21A           02:17 16  01:06  1  01:35 19  01:40  2  01:09  2  03:20  1  04:04  2  02:03  2  01:59  1  01:07  2  04:32  1  02:43  2  04:41  5  06:14  1  02:30  1  03:06  1  04:00  1  02:12  1  02:43  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raido Laidla              00:58:52 16:46:15   02:12 14  03:46 13  05:01  8  06:53  8  08:19  8  11:59  5  16:40  5  18:50  5  20:56  4  22:10  3  26:53  2  31:08  4  35:45  3  42:09  2  45:00  2  48:27  2  52:39  2  54:57  2  58:32  2  58:52  2 00:58:52
   20443 SK100                     M21A           02:12 14  01:34 15  01:15  1  01:52  6  01:26 10  03:40  3  04:41  5  02:10  3  02:06  2  01:14  6  04:43  2  04:15 19  04:37  4  06:24  2  02:51  4  03:27  3  04:12  2  02:18  3  03:35  4  00:20  2
                                                 -00:05     00:28    -00:20     00:12     00:17     00:20     00:37     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:11     01:32    -00:04     00:10     00:21     00:21     00:12     00:06     00:52     00:02   
 3. Andrei Nikitin            01:01:53 17:00:17   02:29 18  03:41 12  04:59  7  06:57  9  08:05  6  11:35  3  15:38  2  17:36  2  24:25 12  25:28 10  30:19  7  32:58  5  37:19  5  44:44  5  47:28  5  50:52  4  55:13  4  57:27  3  61:27  3  61:53  3 01:01:53
     505 SRD                       M35            02:29 18  01:12  3  01:18  3  01:58  9  01:08  1  03:30  2  04:03  1  01:58  1  06:49 29  01:03  1  04:51  3  02:39  1  04:21  1  07:25  7  02:44  3  03:24  2  04:21  4  02:14  2  04:00 15  00:26 21
                                                  00:12     00:06    -00:17     00:18    -00:01     00:10    -00:01    -00:05     04:50    -00:04     00:19    -00:04    -00:20     01:11     00:14     00:18     00:21     00:02     01:17     00:08   
 4. Oliver Immato             01:02:48 19:32:31   01:30  3  02:58  4  04:42  4  06:57  9  08:44 10  12:55  9  17:58  9  20:23  9  22:50  6  24:04  6  29:58  5  33:07  6  37:41  6  44:23  3  47:18  4  51:20  5  56:23  5  58:54  4  62:23  4  62:48  4 01:02:48
    6445                           M21A           01:30  3  01:28 12  01:44 20  02:15 20  01:47 23  04:11  7  05:03 11  02:25  8  02:27  8  01:14  6  05:54 10  03:09  5  04:34  3  06:42  3  02:55  5  04:02  9  05:03 12  02:31  7  03:29  2  00:25 15
                                                 -00:47     00:22     00:09     00:35     00:38     00:51     00:59     00:22     00:28     00:07     01:22     00:26    -00:07     00:28     00:25     00:56     01:03     00:19     00:46     00:07   
 5. Alo Säkk                  01:03:10 17:02:31   01:16  1  02:36  1  05:20 12  06:52  6  08:11  7  12:22  6  17:00  6  19:24  6  21:40  5  22:51  5  27:57  3  30:42  2  35:12  2  44:34  4  47:12  3  50:49  3  55:06  3  59:02  5  62:49  5  63:10  5 01:03:10
    3307                           M21A           01:16  1  01:20  6  02:44 23  01:32  1  01:19  5  04:11  7  04:38  4  02:24  7  02:16  4  01:11  3  05:06  4  02:45  3  04:30  2  09:22 21  02:38  2  03:37  4  04:17  3  03:56 27  03:47 10  00:21  5
                                                 -01:01     00:14     01:09    -00:08     00:10     00:51     00:34     00:21     00:17     00:04     00:34     00:02    -00:11     03:08     00:08     00:31     00:17     01:44     01:04     00:03   
 6. Meelis Merenäkk           01:05:07 18:14:48   01:32  4  02:41  2  04:01  1  05:44  1  06:59  1  11:08  2  15:45  3  18:02  3  20:29  2  21:42  2  28:09  4  31:04  3  35:57  4  46:32  6  50:04  6  53:59  6  58:35  6  61:01  6  64:42  6  65:07  6 01:05:07
   10226 Rae                       M21A           01:32  4  01:09  2  01:20  5  01:43  3  01:15  3  04:09  6  04:37  3  02:17  5  02:27  8  01:13  4  06:27 15  02:55  4  04:53  6  10:35 26  03:32 17  03:55  7  04:36  5  02:26  5  03:41  7  00:25 15
                                                 -00:45     00:03    -00:15     00:03     00:06     00:49     00:33     00:14     00:28     00:06     01:55     00:12     00:12     04:21     01:02     00:49     00:36     00:14     00:58     00:07   
 7. Marek Zahkna              01:06:11 18:37:27   01:36  6  03:20  5  04:39  3  06:37  4  07:56  5  12:24  7  17:16  7  19:38  7  23:13  8  24:26  8  30:15  6  33:25  7  39:00  7  47:20  7  50:21  7  54:11  7  59:05  7  61:36  7  65:47  7  66:11  7 01:06:11
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M35            01:36  6  01:44 19  01:19  4  01:58  9  01:19  5  04:28 15  04:52  9  02:22  6  03:35 26  01:13  4  05:49  8  03:10  6  05:35  9  08:20 11  03:01  9  03:50  6  04:54  7  02:31  7  04:11 21  00:24 11
                                                 -00:41     00:38    -00:16     00:18     00:10     01:08     00:48     00:19     01:36     00:06     01:17     00:27     00:54     02:06     00:31     00:44     00:54     00:19     01:28     00:06   
 8. Mati Korrol               01:07:31 17:36:05   02:14 15  03:31  8  04:46  5  06:30  3  07:49  3  11:45  4  16:31  4  18:42  4  20:55  3  22:50  4  34:16 17  37:35 16  42:38 13  49:41  9  52:36  9  56:17  9  61:12  9  63:34  9  67:07  8  67:31  8 01:07:31
    2202 Mercury                   M21A           02:14 15  01:17  5  01:15  1  01:44  4  01:19  5  03:56  4  04:46  8  02:11  4  02:13  3  01:55 26  11:26 28  03:19  7  05:03  7  07:03  4  02:55  5  03:41  5  04:55  8  02:22  4  03:33  3  00:24 11
                                                 -00:03     00:11    -00:20     00:04     00:10     00:36     00:42     00:08     00:14     00:48     06:54     00:36     00:22     00:49     00:25     00:35     00:55     00:10     00:50     00:06   
 9. Martin Kaup               01:07:45 17:13:08   02:08 12  03:58 14  05:50 16  08:11 17  09:37 15  13:57 14  18:42 10  21:18 11  23:41  9  25:03  9  31:06  9  34:38  9  40:38  9  47:48  8  50:59  8  56:07  8  61:03  8  63:31  8  67:16  9  67:45  9 01:07:45
    9030 LSF PT                    M35            02:08 12  01:50 22  01:52 21  02:21 23  01:26 10  04:20  9  04:45  7  02:36 13  02:23  6  01:22 12  06:03 11  03:32 12  06:00 16  07:10  5  03:11 12  05:08 25  04:56 10  02:28  6  03:45  8  00:29 29
                                                 -00:09     00:44     00:17     00:41     00:17     01:00     00:41     00:33     00:24     00:15     01:31     00:49     01:19     00:56     00:41     02:02     00:56     00:16     01:02     00:11   
10. Hannu Ploompuu            01:09:57 17:39:33   01:27  2  04:38 21  06:12 19  08:23 19  09:39 16  13:47 13  19:15 14  21:44 14  24:31 14  25:55 14  31:59 11  36:54 14  42:13 10  50:17 10  53:14 10  57:41 10  62:52 10  65:31 10  69:36 10  69:57 10 01:09:57
    6887                           M21A           01:27  2  03:11 28  01:34 17  02:11 18  01:16  4  04:08  5  05:28 19  02:29 10  02:47 20  01:24 15  06:04 13  04:55 23  05:19  8  08:04  8  02:57  7  04:27 11  05:11 17  02:39 12  04:05 18  00:21  5
                                                 -00:50     02:05    -00:01     00:31     00:07     00:48     01:24     00:26     00:48     00:17     01:32     02:12     00:38     01:50     00:27     01:21     01:11     00:27     01:22     00:03   
11. Tanel Merigan             01:10:20 18:50:13   01:59 10  04:01 16  07:01 22  09:21 22  11:07 23  15:30 22  20:33 20  23:14 18  25:55 19  27:17 19  33:01 16  36:28 12  42:32 12  50:39 12  53:49 12  58:21 11  63:26 11  65:57 11  69:53 11  70:20 11 01:10:20
   21342 ABC GRUPP                 M21A           01:59 10  02:02 25  03:00 25  02:20 22  01:46 22  04:23 11  05:03 11  02:41 18  02:41 18  01:22 12  05:44  6  03:27 10  06:04 19  08:07  9  03:10 11  04:32 12  05:05 13  02:31  7  03:56 12  00:27 24
                                                 -00:18     00:56     01:25     00:40     00:37     01:03     00:59     00:38     00:42     00:15     01:12     00:44     01:23     01:53     00:40     01:26     01:05     00:19     01:13     00:09   
12. Margus Hallik             01:11:16 19:20:31   01:35  5  02:48  3  04:09  2  06:03  2  07:52  4  12:37  8  17:44  8  20:20  8  22:58  7  24:25  7  31:00  8  34:35  8  40:31  8  50:36 11  53:44 11  58:37 12  64:08 12  66:55 12  70:54 12  71:16 12 01:11:16
    2452 LUS                       M21A           01:35  5  01:13  4  01:21  6  01:54  8  01:49 25  04:45 20  05:07 14  02:36 13  02:38 16  01:27 20  06:35 18  03:35 14  05:56 15  10:05 24  03:08 10  04:53 21  05:31 21  02:47 15  03:59 14  00:22  7
                                                 -00:42     00:07    -00:14     00:14     00:40     01:25     01:03     00:33     00:39     00:20     02:03     00:52     01:15     03:51     00:38     01:47     01:31     00:35     01:16     00:04   
13. Leonid Malikov            01:11:20 19:04:19   02:38 21  04:05 17  05:27 13  07:34 13  09:01 13  13:25 12  18:42 10  21:16 10  23:49 10  25:33 11  31:20 10  37:32 15  43:10 15  52:16 17  55:14 15  59:51 14  64:43 13  67:16 13  70:54 12  71:20 13 01:11:20
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            02:38 21  01:27 11  01:22  8  02:07 15  01:27 13  04:24 12  05:17 17  02:34 12  02:33 13  01:44 25  05:47  7  06:12 27  05:38 11  09:06 19  02:58  8  04:37 15  04:52  6  02:33 11  03:38  5  00:26 21
                                                  00:21     00:21    -00:13     00:27     00:18     01:04     01:13     00:31     00:34     00:37     01:15     03:29     00:57     02:52     00:28     01:31     00:52     00:21     00:55     00:08   
14. Siim Peetrimägi           01:12:15 19:03:42   02:33 20  04:50 24  06:17 20  08:16 18  09:42 17  14:09 15  19:32 16  22:03 15  24:33 15  26:30 16  31:59 11  37:46 17  43:24 16  51:38 14  56:00 17  60:33 17  65:28 17  68:00 14  71:51 14  72:15 14 01:12:15
   18591 Inspecta                  M35            02:33 20  02:17 27  01:27 12  01:59 11  01:26 10  04:27 14  05:23 18  02:31 11  02:30 11  01:57 28  05:29  5  05:47 26  05:38 11  08:14 10  04:22 29  04:33 13  04:55  8  02:32 10  03:51 11  00:24 11
                                                  00:16     01:11    -00:08     00:19     00:17     01:07     01:19     00:28     00:31     00:50     00:57     03:04     00:57     02:00     01:52     01:27     00:55     00:20     01:08     00:06   
15. Reigo Lehtla              01:12:29 19:25:43   02:05 11  04:00 15  08:13 26  10:45 26  12:28 25  17:08 24  22:53 26  25:21 25  27:47 25  29:06 24  34:59 20  38:34 18  44:34 17  51:48 16  55:20 16  60:04 16  65:16 14  68:20 16  72:06 15  72:29 15 01:12:29
    5373 LSF PT                    M35            02:05 11  01:55 24  04:13 29  02:32 26  01:43 19  04:40 18  05:45 24  02:28  9  02:26  7  01:19  9  05:53  9  03:35 14  06:00 16  07:14  6  03:32 17  04:44 16  05:12 18  03:04 21  03:46  9  00:23  8
                                                 -00:12     00:49     02:38     00:52     00:34     01:20     01:41     00:25     00:27     00:12     01:21     00:52     01:19     01:00     01:02     01:38     01:12     00:52     01:03     00:05   
16. Gert Müürsepp             01:12:36 18:24:34   01:50  8  03:27  7  05:01  8  06:52  6  08:23  9  12:59 10  18:47 12  21:28 12  24:29 13  25:56 15  32:17 14  36:48 13  42:42 14  51:45 15  55:13 14  60:00 15  65:21 15  68:09 15  72:11 16  72:36 16 01:12:36
    2491 Tammed                    M35            01:50  8  01:37 16  01:34 17  01:51  5  01:31 16  04:36 16  05:48 25  02:41 18  03:01 21  01:27 20  06:21 14  04:31 22  05:54 14  09:03 17  03:28 15  04:47 18  05:21 19  02:48 16  04:02 16  00:25 15
                                                 -00:27     00:31    -00:01     00:11     00:22     01:16     01:44     00:38     01:02     00:20     01:49     01:48     01:13     02:49     00:58     01:41     01:21     00:36     01:19     00:07   
17. Ülo Viru                  01:13:54 18:36:42   01:52  9  03:33  9  05:03 10  07:25 12  08:56 12  13:20 11  18:55 13  21:35 13  24:18 11  25:41 12  32:14 13  35:46 10  42:27 11  51:15 13  54:51 13  59:40 13  65:24 16  68:29 17  73:26 17  73:54 17 01:13:54
    2539 Orvand                    M35            01:52  9  01:41 18  01:30 14  02:22 24  01:31 16  04:24 12  05:35 22  02:40 17  02:43 19  01:23 14  06:33 17  03:32 12  06:41 20  08:48 15  03:36 22  04:49 19  05:44 24  03:05 22  04:57 27  00:28 26
                                                 -00:25     00:35    -00:05     00:42     00:22     01:04     01:31     00:37     00:44     00:16     02:01     00:49     02:00     02:34     01:06     01:43     01:44     00:53     02:14     00:10   
18. Kirill Klenski            01:14:40 17:48:40   04:14 26  05:34 26  06:58 21  10:31 25  12:19 24  17:26 26  22:25 25  25:01 24  27:31 23  28:52 22  34:55 19  40:39 24  46:26 21  55:00 19  58:32 19  62:28 18  67:29 18  70:19 18  74:17 18  74:40 18 01:14:40
   10891 CoxArt                    M35            04:14 26  01:20  6  01:24 11  03:33 29  01:48 24  05:07 25  04:59 10  02:36 13  02:30 11  01:21 11  06:03 11  05:44 25  05:47 13  08:34 12  03:32 17  03:56  8  05:01 11  02:50 17  03:58 13  00:23  8
                                                  01:57     00:14    -00:11     01:53     00:39     01:47     00:55     00:33     00:31     00:14     01:31     03:01     01:06     02:20     01:02     00:50     01:01     00:38     01:15     00:05   
19. Siim Ringinen             01:16:36 18:26:58   01:45  7  03:39 11  05:06 11  07:22 11  08:49 11  14:26 17  20:28 18  23:20 19  25:53 18  27:13 18  34:47 18  38:50 19  46:04 19  55:46 21  59:34 21  63:52 20  69:36 21  72:29 21  76:09 19  76:36 19 01:16:36
   12309                           M35            01:45  7  01:54 23  01:27 12  02:16 21  01:27 13  05:37 28  06:02 28  02:52 22  02:33 13  01:20 10  07:34 25  04:03 17  07:14 24  09:42 23  03:48 25  04:18 10  05:44 24  02:53 19  03:40  6  00:27 24
                                                 -00:32     00:48    -00:08     00:36     00:18     02:17     01:58     00:49     00:34     00:13     03:02     01:20     02:33     03:28     01:18     01:12     01:44     00:41     00:57     00:09   
20. Mairolt Kakko             01:16:51 18:50:28   04:33 27  05:54 27  07:16 23  09:22 23  11:04 22  16:03 23  21:53 23  24:38 23  27:07 22  29:02 23  36:04 23  39:29 21  45:29 18  54:33 18  58:08 18  63:30 19  68:57 19  72:20 19  76:27 20  76:51 20 01:16:51
    4113 TON                       M35            04:33 27  01:21  9  01:22  8  02:06 13  01:42 18  04:59 23  05:50 26  02:45 21  02:29 10  01:55 26  07:02 22  03:25  9  06:00 16  09:04 18  03:35 21  05:22 27  05:27 20  03:23 23  04:07 20  00:24 11
                                                  02:16     00:15    -00:13     00:26     00:33     01:39     01:46     00:42     00:30     00:48     02:30     00:42     01:19     02:50     01:05     02:16     01:27     01:11     01:24     00:06   
21. Hannes Pahapill           01:17:51 17:32:57   02:30 19  04:09 18  05:41 15  07:46 14  09:48 18  14:57 19  20:29 19  23:27 20  26:39 20  28:05 20  35:30 21  39:25 20  46:06 20  55:19 20  59:05 20  64:24 21  69:33 20  72:27 20  77:26 21  77:51 21 01:17:51
   14046                           M21A           02:30 19  01:39 17  01:32 15  02:05 12  02:02 26  05:09 26  05:32 20  02:58 25  03:12 23  01:26 19  07:25 24  03:55 16  06:41 20  09:13 20  03:46 24  05:19 26  05:09 16  02:54 20  04:59 28  00:25 15
                                                  00:13     00:33    -00:03     00:25     00:53     01:49     01:28     00:55     01:13     00:19     02:53     01:12     02:00     02:59     01:16     02:13     01:09     00:42     02:16     00:07   
22. Ragnar Leimann            01:18:54 17:54:04   02:24 17  04:37 20  07:22 24  09:15 21  10:35 21  14:56 18  19:39 17  22:16 16  24:34 16  25:49 13  32:50 15  36:10 11  47:29 22  56:54 22  60:06 22  64:39 22  70:18 22  73:50 22  78:34 22  78:54 22 01:18:54
   10744 JK Piraaja                M21A           02:24 17  02:13 26  02:45 24  01:53  7  01:20  8  04:21 10  04:43  6  02:37 16  02:18  5  01:15  8  07:01 21  03:20  8  11:19 29  09:25 22  03:12 13  04:33 13  05:39 23  03:32 26  04:44 26  00:20  2
                                                  00:07     01:07     01:10     00:13     00:11     01:01     00:39     00:34     00:19     00:08     02:29     00:37     06:38     03:11     00:42     01:27     01:39     01:20     02:01     00:02   
23. Alexander Khalyapin       01:20:02 19:08:21   02:11 13  03:36 10  05:32 14  08:24 20  10:07 19  14:59 20  21:04 22  24:22 22  27:41 24  29:13 25  36:10 24  40:25 23  49:08 24  59:31 24  62:58 24  67:50 24  72:57 23  75:37 23  79:39 23  80:02 23 01:20:02
   22415                           M35            02:11 13  01:25 10  01:56 22  02:52 27  01:43 19  04:52 22  06:05 29  03:18 27  03:19 24  01:32 22  06:57 20  04:15 19  08:43 28  10:23 25  03:27 14  04:52 20  05:07 14  02:40 13  04:02 16  00:23  8
                                                 -00:06     00:19     00:21     01:12     00:34     01:32     02:01     01:15     01:20     00:25     02:25     01:32     04:02     04:09     00:57     01:46     01:07     00:28     01:19     00:05   
24. Tanel Toom                01:22:26 17:57:48   03:07 24  04:38 21  05:59 18  08:05 16  10:09 20  15:00 21  20:40 21  23:33 21  26:53 21  28:18 21  35:35 22  39:40 22  48:03 23  57:00 23  61:04 23  66:59 23  73:03 24  76:27 24  82:01 24  82:26 24 01:22:26
    1808 PATIKA                    M35            03:07 24  01:31 14  01:21  6  02:06 13  02:04 27  04:51 21  05:40 23  02:53 23  03:20 25  01:25 16  07:17 23  04:05 18  08:23 26  08:57 16  04:04 26  05:55 29  06:04 27  03:24 24  05:34 29  00:25 15
                                                  00:50     00:25    -00:14     00:26     00:55     01:31     01:36     00:50     01:21     00:18     02:45     01:22     03:42     02:43     01:34     02:49     02:04     01:12     02:51     00:07   
25. Tarmo Tarlap              01:25:06 17:10:02   03:00 23  04:45 23  08:10 25  10:17 24  12:36 26  17:12 25  22:24 24  25:21 25  27:56 26  30:20 26  39:02 26  44:35 25  51:28 25  60:10 25  64:23 25  69:23 25  75:17 25  79:59 25  84:40 25  85:06 25 01:25:06
   21494 Porter Racing             M21A           03:00 23  01:45 20  03:25 28  02:07 15  02:19 29  04:36 16  05:12 16  02:57 24  02:35 15  02:24 29  08:42 27  05:33 24  06:53 22  08:42 14  04:13 27  05:00 23  05:54 26  04:42 29  04:41 24  00:26 21
                                                  00:43     00:39     01:50     00:27     01:10     01:16     01:08     00:54     00:36     01:17     04:10     02:50     02:12     02:28     01:43     01:54     01:54     02:30     01:58     00:08   
26. Sander Jakunin            01:31:39 17:43:44   02:40 22  04:29 19  05:51 17  07:59 15  09:19 14  14:21 16  19:30 15  22:51 17  25:29 17  26:54 17  39:57 27  54:45 27  60:21 26  69:02 26  72:41 26  77:25 26  83:02 26  86:30 26  91:11 26  91:39 26 01:31:39
   31318                           M21A           02:40 22  01:49 21  01:22  8  02:08 17  01:20  8  05:02 24  05:09 15  03:21 28  02:38 16  01:25 16  13:03 29  14:48 28  05:36 10  08:41 13  03:39 23  04:44 16  05:37 22  03:28 25  04:41 24  00:28 26
                                                  00:23     00:43    -00:13     00:28     00:11     01:42     01:05     01:18     00:39     00:18     08:31     12:05     00:55     02:27     01:09     01:38     01:37     01:16     01:58     00:10   
27. Kaido Kaarli              01:37:30 18:50:48   04:00 25  05:30 25  08:36 27  11:06 27  12:49 27  17:30 27  23:27 27  26:11 27  29:20 27  30:53 27  37:32 25  54:40 26  62:07 27  76:52 28  80:21 28  85:16 28  90:24 27  93:05 27  97:10 27  97:30 27 01:37:30
    7235 Eesti Energia             M21A           04:00 25  01:30 13  03:06 26  02:30 25  01:43 19  04:41 19  05:57 27  02:44 20  03:09 22  01:33 23  06:39 19  17:08 29  07:27 25  14:45 29  03:29 16  04:55 22  05:08 15  02:41 14  04:05 18  00:20  2
                                                  01:43     00:24     01:31     00:50     00:34     01:21     01:53     00:41     01:10     00:26     02:07     14:25     02:46     08:31     00:59     01:49     01:08     00:29     01:22     00:02   
28. Alan Vask                 01:40:04 17:04:42   05:00 28  19:41 29  21:13 29  23:24 29  24:52 29  30:12 28  35:44 28  38:43 28  42:31 28  44:12 28  52:03 28  56:29 28  65:10 28  76:03 27  79:37 27  85:13 27  92:12 28  95:03 28  99:39 28 100:04 28 01:40:04
   28203 ABC Grupp                 M35            05:00 28  14:41 29  01:32 15  02:11 18  01:28 15  05:20 27  05:32 20  02:59 26  03:48 27  01:41 24  07:51 26  04:26 21  08:41 27  10:53 27  03:34 20  05:36 28  06:59 29  02:51 18  04:36 23  00:25 15
                                                  02:43     13:35    -00:03     00:31     00:19     02:00     01:28     00:56     01:49     00:34     03:19     01:43     04:00     04:39     01:04     02:30     02:59     00:39     01:53     00:07   
29. Martin Luts               01:48:44 18:07:13   09:39 29  10:59 28  14:14 28  17:17 28  19:23 28  39:36 29  44:41 29  49:01 29  53:40 29  55:05 29  61:37 29  65:07 29  72:13 29  84:10 29  88:25 29  93:31 29  99:35 29 103:43 29 108:16 29 108:44 29 01:48:44
   25024                           M21A           09:39 29  01:20  6  03:15 27  03:03 28  02:06 28  20:13 29  05:05 13  04:20 29  04:39 28  01:25 16  06:32 16  03:30 11  07:06 23  11:57 28  04:15 28  05:06 24  06:04 27  04:08 28  04:33 22  00:28 26
                                                  07:22     00:14     01:40     01:23     00:57     16:53     01:01     02:17     02:40     00:18     02:00     00:47     02:25     05:43     01:45     02:00     02:04     01:56     01:50     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:06     01:15     01:32     01:08     03:20     04:03     01:58     01:59     01:03     04:32     02:39     04:21     06:14     02:30     03:06     04:00     02:12     02:43     00:18   00:51:15

#6 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Saaring            00:22:01 17:21:23   02:44  1  07:15  1  09:42  1  11:22  1  13:34  1  17:18  1  20:18  1  21:39  1  22:01  1 00:22:01
   10644 Laagri Kool               M14            02:44  1  04:31  2  02:27  1  01:40  1  02:12  1  03:44  1  03:00  1  01:21  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rohi                 00:34:19 16:49:34   04:21  3  09:18  3  13:52  3  16:02  3  18:38  3  25:26  2  31:13  2  33:41  2  34:19  2 00:34:19
    1203 Okas                      N70            04:21  3  04:57  4  04:34  9  02:10  3  02:36  3  06:48  4  05:47  3  02:28  5  00:38  5
                                                  01:37     00:26     02:07     00:30     00:24     03:04     02:47     01:07     00:16   
 3. Ilse Uus                  00:37:24 18:08:31   06:00  8  10:59  6  14:55  7  17:53  5  20:53  5  28:22  3  33:44  3  36:45  3  37:24  3 00:37:24
     300 TON                       N80            06:00  8  04:59  5  03:56  7  02:58  5  03:00  4  07:29  5  05:22  2  03:01  8  00:39  7
                                                  03:16     00:28     01:29     01:18     00:48     03:45     02:22     01:40     00:17   
 4. Mati Saluoks              00:38:08 17:13:16   05:07  4  10:25  4  14:10  4  19:35  8  22:48  7  29:14  4  35:31  4  37:33  4  38:08  4 00:38:08
    9021                           M80            05:07  4  05:18  7  03:45  3  05:25 11  03:13  7  06:26  2  06:17  7  02:02  3  00:35  3
                                                  02:23     00:47     01:18     03:45     01:01     02:42     03:17     00:41     00:13   
 5. Juhan Hunt                00:38:50 17:12:34   06:19 11  11:04  7  14:50  6  20:15 10  23:23  8  30:08  5  35:57  5  38:12  5  38:50  5 00:38:50
      62 Orion                     M80            06:19 11  04:45  3  03:46  4  05:25 11  03:08  6  06:45  3  05:49  4  02:15  4  00:38  5
                                                  03:35     00:14     01:19     03:45     00:56     03:01     02:49     00:54     00:16   
 6. Rein Küttim               00:40:06 18:31:34   04:10  2  07:35  2  11:19  2  13:22  2  15:51  2  31:28  6  37:36  6  39:32  6  40:06  6 00:40:06
     306 Orion                     M80            04:10  2  03:25  1  03:44  2  02:03  2  02:29  2  15:37 14  06:08  5  01:56  2  00:34  2
                                                  01:26    -01:06     01:17     00:23     00:17     11:53     03:08     00:35     00:12   
 7. Kristen Meier             00:42:57 18:12:44   06:03 10  11:13  8  15:02  8  19:08  6  22:36  6  31:38  7  38:34  7  42:06  7  42:57  7 00:42:57
   13008                           M14            06:03 10  05:10  6  03:49  5  04:06  9  03:28  8  09:02  8  06:56  8  03:32 11  00:51  9
                                                  03:19     00:39     01:22     02:26     01:16     05:18     03:56     02:11     00:29   
 8. Ülle Mõistlik             00:43:09 17:42:19   05:46  6  11:17  9  16:06 10  19:26  7  25:09 10  33:33  9  39:49  8  42:21  8  43:09  8 00:43:09
     389 Orion                     N80            05:46  6  05:31  9  04:49 10  03:20  6  05:43 13  08:24  6  06:16  6  02:32  7  00:48  8
                                                  03:02     01:00     02:22     01:40     03:31     04:40     03:16     01:11     00:26   
 9. Anne Raadla               00:43:43 17:40:44   05:32  5  10:58  5  14:47  5  17:44  4  20:45  4  32:09  8  40:35  9  43:06  9  43:43  9 00:43:43
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N70            05:32  5  05:26  8  03:49  5  02:57  4  03:01  5  11:24  9  08:26 12  02:31  6  00:37  4
                                                  02:48     00:55     01:22     01:17     00:49     07:40     05:26     01:10     00:15   
10. Malle Karolin             00:49:10 17:34:19   05:56  7  11:31 10  15:51  9  19:39  9  23:37  9  36:50 10  44:59 10  48:15 10  49:10 10 00:49:10
    2650 Orion                     N75            05:56  7  05:35 10  04:20  8  03:48  8  03:58  9  13:13 11  08:09 10  03:16 10  00:55 10
                                                  03:12     01:04     01:53     02:08     01:46     09:29     05:09     01:55     00:33   
11. Tiiu Tiigimägi            01:01:07 17:39:09   06:02  9  17:53 12  29:49 12  33:28 11  37:27 11  46:19 11  56:05 11  60:12 11  61:07 11 01:01:07
     478 Jõhvikas                  N80            06:02  9  11:51 15  11:56 13  03:39  7  03:59 10  08:52  7  09:46 13  04:07 12  00:55 10
                                                  03:18     07:20     09:29     01:59     01:47     05:08     06:46     02:46     00:33   
12. Ljudmilla Mashina         01:04:29 18:11:00   07:25 12  13:21 11  25:44 11  34:50 12  39:31 12  52:27 12  60:30 12  63:33 12  64:29 12 01:04:29
    6206 TON                       N80            07:25 12  05:56 11  12:23 14  09:06 15  04:41 11  12:56 10  08:03  9  03:03  9  00:56 12
                                                  04:41     01:25     09:56     07:26     02:29     09:12     05:03     01:42     00:34   
13. Peedu Retel               01:20:41 18:14:17   16:19 14  25:05 15  33:00 14  39:13 15  45:33 15  58:59 14  73:08 13  79:08 13  80:41 13 01:20:41
    3433                           M85            16:19 14  08:46 14  07:55 11  06:13 14  06:20 15  13:26 12  14:09 14  06:00 15  01:33 15
                                                  13:35     04:15     05:28     04:33     04:08     09:42     11:09     04:39     01:11   
14. Feliks Kipper             01:21:42 18:04:14   13:54 13  20:34 13  33:54 15  38:43 13  43:30 13  68:00 15  76:17 14  80:41 14  81:42 14 01:21:42
     913 Orion                     M85            13:54 13  06:40 12  13:20 15  04:49 10  04:47 12  24:30 15  08:17 11  04:24 13  01:01 13
                                                  11:10     02:09     10:53     03:09     02:35     20:46     05:17     03:03     00:39   
15. Maie Sepp                 01:24:23 18:14:10   16:56 15  24:47 14  32:52 13  38:56 14  44:49 14  58:27 13  78:14 15  83:17 15  84:23 15 01:24:23
    6329 TON                       N80            16:56 15  07:51 13  08:05 12  06:04 13  05:53 14  13:38 13  19:47 15  05:03 14  01:06 14
                                                  14:12     03:20     05:38     04:24     03:41     09:54     16:47     03:42     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     03:25     02:27     01:40     02:12     03:44     03:00     01:21     00:22   00:20:55

#7 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Siim Pello                00:21:34 18:31:27   02:19  3  04:08  3  06:03  3  11:09  1  14:08  1  15:57  2  19:25  1  21:08  1  21:34  1 00:21:34
   14415 Mercury                   M12            02:19  3  01:49  3  01:55  8  05:06  1  02:59  8  01:49  7  03:28 10  01:43  2  00:26  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kardo Kutti               00:22:15 17:33:52   03:03  8  04:53  7  06:28  5  12:51  3  15:06  3  19:39  5  20:24  3  21:53  2  22:15  2 00:22:15
   27055 Harju KEK                 M12            03:03  8  01:50  4  01:35  1  06:23  4  02:15  1  04:33 17  00:45  1  01:29  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:44     00:01    -00:20     01:17    -00:44     02:44    -02:43    -00:14    -00:04   
 3. Andreas Esnar             00:22:45 17:49:48   02:38  7  04:40  5  06:50  6  13:44  4  16:43  4  18:32  4  20:36  4  22:22  4  22:45  3 00:22:45
   21106                           M12            02:38  7  02:02  6  02:10 11  06:54  5  02:59  8  01:49  7  02:04  6  01:46  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:19     00:13     00:15     01:48     00:00     00:00    -01:24     00:03    -00:03   
 4. Romet Kriks               00:22:47 17:39:59   05:12 11  07:24 11  09:00 11  14:22  5  16:58  5  18:00  3  20:21  2  22:20  3  22:47  4 00:22:47
   13312 LSF PT                    M12            05:12 11  02:12  9  01:36  2  05:22  2  02:36  3  01:02  1  02:21  8  01:59  8  00:27 10
                                                  02:53     00:23    -00:19     00:16    -00:23    -00:47    -01:07     00:16     00:01   
 5. Robin Olli                00:25:44 17:30:27   02:21  4  04:00  1  05:51  2  11:35  2  14:10  2  15:35  1  23:36  5  25:21  5  25:44  5 00:25:44
    9585 LSF PT                    M12            02:21  4  01:39  2  01:51  7  05:44  3  02:35  2  01:25  3  08:01 15  01:45  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:02    -00:10    -00:04     00:38    -00:24    -00:24     04:33     00:02    -00:03   
 6. Anete Saaring             00:26:32 17:30:36   02:27  5  04:01  2  05:40  1  14:44  6  17:37  6  23:13  8  24:18  6  26:07  6  26:32  6 00:26:32
   13907                           N12            02:27  5  01:34  1  01:39  3  09:04  9  02:53  5  05:36 18  01:05  2  01:49  5  00:25  8
                                                  00:08    -00:15    -00:16     03:58    -00:06     03:47    -02:23     00:06    -00:01   
 7. Karoliine Kranberg        00:28:45 17:49:45   02:34  6  05:17  8  08:03  8  16:35  7  20:39  7  22:44  6  26:01  7  28:23  9  28:45  7 00:28:45
   14060 Mercury                   N12            02:34  6  02:43 11  02:46 13  08:32  8  04:04 13  02:05  9  03:17  9  02:22 13  00:22  1
                                                  00:15     00:54     00:51     03:26     01:05     00:16    -00:11     00:39    -00:04   
 8. Kaur Kannel               00:28:51 18:46:20   07:11 16  09:55 13  12:45 13  19:52 10  22:47  9  24:12  9  26:06  8  28:09  7  28:51  8 00:28:51
   14214 Rae                       M12            07:11 16  02:44 12  02:50 14  07:07  6  02:55  6  01:25  3  01:54  5  02:03  9  00:42 18
                                                  04:52     00:55     00:55     02:01    -00:04    -00:24    -01:34     00:20     00:16   
 9. Magnus Pall               00:28:52 18:46:19   07:15 17  10:00 14  12:45 13  20:00 11  22:57 10  24:19 10  26:08  9  28:21  8  28:52  9 00:28:52
   31457                           M12            07:15 17  02:45 13  02:45 12  07:15  7  02:57  7  01:22  2  01:49  3  02:13 10  00:31 15
                                                  04:56     00:56     00:50     02:09    -00:02    -00:27    -01:39     00:30     00:05   
10. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:29:22 17:49:13   02:18  1  04:46  6  06:54  7  17:12  8  20:59  8  23:08  7  27:03 10  28:59 10  29:22 10 00:29:22
   12755                           N14            02:18  1  02:28 10  02:08 10  10:18 11  03:47 10  02:09 10  03:55 11  01:56  7  00:23  4
                                                 -00:01     00:39     00:13     05:12     00:48     00:20     00:27     00:13    -00:03   
11. Hendrik Lillsoo           00:30:09 16:54:54   02:18  1  04:16  4  06:06  4  18:33  9  24:06 12  25:33 12  27:26 11  29:42 11  30:09 11 00:30:09
   15980 Põrgupõh                  M12            02:18  1  01:58  5  01:50  6  12:27 14  05:33 16  01:27  5  01:53  4  02:16 11  00:27 10
                                                 -00:01     00:09    -00:05     07:21     02:34    -00:22    -01:35     00:33     00:01   
12. Arseni Kramarenko         00:32:06 18:39:46   05:29 12  08:21 12  10:18 12  20:13 12  22:59 11  24:36 11  29:07 12  31:39 12  32:06 12 00:32:06
   13331 SRD                       M12            05:29 12  02:52 14  01:57  9  09:55 10  02:46  4  01:37  6  04:31 12  02:32 15  00:27 10
                                                  03:10     01:03     00:02     04:49    -00:13    -00:12     01:03     00:49     00:01   
13. Mauri Migur               00:33:52 17:29:24   04:40  9  06:45  9  08:32  9  20:15 13  24:18 13  26:33 13  31:09 13  33:28 13  33:52 13 00:33:52
   31027                           M12            04:40  9  02:05  7  01:47  4  11:43 12  04:03 11  02:15 11  04:36 14  02:19 12  00:24  7
                                                  02:21     00:16    -00:08     06:37     01:04     00:26     01:08     00:36    -00:02   
14. Kaspar Siim               00:34:02 17:29:22   04:43 10  06:48 10  08:37 10  20:22 14  24:25 14  26:40 14  31:14 14  33:40 14  34:02 14 00:34:02
   31028                           M12            04:43 10  02:05  7  01:49  5  11:45 13  04:03 11  02:15 11  04:34 13  02:26 14  00:22  1
                                                  02:24     00:16    -00:06     06:39     01:04     00:26     01:06     00:43    -00:04   
15. Hanna Roosipuu            00:47:19 18:25:23   05:31 13  10:04 15  15:50 17  32:49 15  37:59 15  41:35 15  43:52 15  46:49 15  47:19 15 00:47:19
   20077                           N12            05:31 13  04:33 18  05:46 18  16:59 15  05:10 15  03:36 15  02:17  7  02:57 16  00:30 14
                                                  03:12     02:44     03:51     11:53     02:11     01:47    -01:11     01:14     00:04   
16. Elerin Meier              01:07:08 18:12:43   09:58 18  12:50 18  18:27 18  42:36 16  47:35 16  51:21 16  64:52 16  66:41 16  67:08 16 01:07:08
   17374                           N12            09:58 18  02:52 14  05:37 17  24:09 16  04:59 14  03:46 16  13:31 18  01:49  5  00:27 10
                                                  07:39     01:03     03:42     19:03     02:00     01:57     10:03     00:06     00:01   
17. Ksenija Lvova             01:28:57 17:10:07   07:04 14  10:14 16  13:34 16  50:44 18  69:43 17  72:12 18  83:48 17  88:26 18  88:57 17 01:28:57
   31870 SRD                       N12            07:04 14  03:10 16  03:20 16  37:10 18  18:59 17  02:29 14  11:36 16  04:38 18  00:31 15
                                                  04:45     01:21     01:25     32:04     16:00     00:40     08:08     02:55     00:05   
18. Airi Liis Jakutovits      01:28:58 17:10:06   07:04 14  10:17 17  13:33 15  50:42 17  69:43 17  72:11 17  83:51 18  88:25 17  88:58 18 01:28:58
   29590 SRD                       N12            07:04 14  03:13 17  03:16 15  37:09 17  19:01 18  02:28 13  11:40 17  04:34 17  00:33 17
                                                  04:45     01:24     01:21     32:03     16:02     00:39     08:12     02:51     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:34     01:35     05:06     02:15     01:02     00:45     01:29     00:22   00:16:26

#8 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 67)   8.( 64)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 59)  13.( 58)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:48:28 18:49:01   01:28  5  05:05  1  07:22  1  08:31  1  10:41  1  12:36  1  17:57  1  22:59  2  30:06  1  34:08  1  36:09  1  39:18  1  40:28  1  46:04  1  48:03  1  48:28  1 00:48:28
    5274 SRD                       M21B           01:28  5  03:37  2  02:17  1  01:09  2  02:10  1  01:55  1  05:21  2  05:02 17  07:07  2  04:02  2  02:01  2  03:09  6  01:10  1  05:36  4  01:59  4  00:25 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               00:49:05 18:45:08   01:27  4  05:21  4  07:43  4  08:57  2  11:22  3  13:40  3  19:28  3  23:20  3  30:44  3  34:35  2  36:40  2  39:50  2  41:10  2  46:48  2  48:43  2  49:05  2 00:49:05
   15431 LSF PT                    M40            01:27  4  03:54  4  02:22  3  01:14  5  02:25  4  02:18  7  05:48  6  03:52  2  07:24  3  03:51  1  02:05  3  03:10  7  01:20 10  05:38  5  01:55  3  00:22  6
                                                 -00:01     00:17     00:05     00:05     00:15     00:23     00:27    -01:10     00:17    -00:11     00:04     00:01     00:10     00:02    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Priit Lepmets             00:49:54 17:10:40   01:14  1  05:23  5  07:51  5  09:10  5  11:20  2  13:27  2  18:25  2  22:14  1  30:13  2  35:23  3  37:22  3  40:28  3  42:06  3  47:30  3  49:33  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
    2814                           M40            01:14  1  04:09  9  02:28  7  01:19  6  02:10  1  02:07  3  04:58  1  03:49  1  07:59  5  05:10 10  01:59  1  03:06  4  01:38 16  05:24  2  02:03  6  00:21  3
                                                 -00:14     00:32     00:11     00:10     00:00     00:12    -00:23    -01:13     00:52     01:08    -00:02    -00:03     00:28    -00:12     00:04    -00:04   
 4. Risto Randma              00:50:13 17:53:07   02:49 17  07:03 13  10:02 13  11:11 11  13:40  9  15:49  9  21:27  8  25:33  6  32:23  4  36:55  4  39:12  4  41:51  4  43:02  4  48:13  4  49:54  4  50:13  4 00:50:13
    5703 Põrgupõh                  M40            02:49 17  04:14 10  02:59 14  01:09  2  02:29  5  02:09  4  05:38  4  04:06  3  06:50  1  04:32  3  02:17  6  02:39  1  01:11  2  05:11  1  01:41  1  00:19  1
                                                  01:21     00:37     00:42     00:00     00:19     00:14     00:17    -00:56    -00:17     00:30     00:16    -00:30     00:01    -00:25    -00:18    -00:06   
 5. Jaan Viirmann             00:52:22 18:31:52   03:56 20  07:35 15  09:56 11  11:04 10  13:21  8  15:26  8  20:56  5  25:12  5  33:10  5  37:52  5  40:07  5  42:59  5  44:10  5  49:57  5  52:03  5  52:22  5 00:52:22
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M21B           03:56 20  03:39  3  02:21  2  01:08  1  02:17  3  02:05  2  05:30  3  04:16  5  07:58  4  04:42  5  02:15  5  02:52  2  01:11  2  05:47  7  02:06  9  00:19  1
                                                  02:28     00:02     00:04    -00:01     00:07     00:10     00:09    -00:46     00:51     00:40     00:14    -00:17     00:01     00:11     00:07    -00:06   
 6. Erki Kriks                00:54:54 17:40:23   01:34  6  05:31  6  08:29  7  09:58  8  12:37  7  15:11  7  21:08  7  25:35  7  33:50  6  38:29  6  40:53  6  44:14  6  45:35  6  52:08  6  54:28  6  54:54  6 00:54:54
    1821 LSF PT                    M40            01:34  6  03:57  6  02:58 13  01:29 12  02:39 11  02:34 13  05:57  7  04:27  7  08:15  7  04:39  4  02:24  9  03:21 10  01:21 11  06:33 12  02:20 14  00:26 13
                                                  00:06     00:20     00:41     00:20     00:29     00:39     00:36    -00:35     01:08     00:37     00:23     00:12     00:11     00:57     00:21     00:01   
 7. Marti Kaljuve             00:56:17 18:36:28   01:35  8  05:41  7  08:05  6  09:27  6  12:26  6  14:51  6  21:04  6  25:47  8  34:28  7  39:43  7  42:10  7  45:35  7  46:50  7  53:36  7  55:53  7  56:17  7 00:56:17
   12756 Mercury                   M21B           01:35  8  04:06  8  02:24  4  01:22  8  02:59 14  02:25 10  06:13 13  04:43 11  08:41 10  05:15 12  02:27 11  03:25 11  01:15  6  06:46 13  02:17 13  00:24  9
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:07     00:13     00:49     00:30     00:52    -00:19     01:34     01:13     00:26     00:16     00:05     01:10     00:18    -00:01   
 8. Martin Aunin              00:57:31 19:19:53   01:16  2  05:12  2  07:39  2  09:01  4  11:39  4  13:51  4  19:57  4  25:05  4  36:21 10  41:54 10  44:04 10  47:15  9  48:29  9  54:57  8  57:04  8  57:31  8 00:57:31
    4889 Novarc                    M40            01:16  2  03:56  5  02:27  6  01:22  8  02:38 10  02:12  5  06:06  8  05:08 19  11:16 16  05:33 15  02:10  4  03:11  8  01:14  5  06:28 10  02:07 10  00:27 17
                                                 -00:12     00:19     00:10     00:13     00:28     00:17     00:45     00:06     04:09     01:31     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:52     00:08     00:02   
 9. Andrus Kaldma             00:57:46 17:27:12   02:09 13  07:37 17  10:22 15  11:54 14  15:08 13  17:49 13  23:55 13  28:31 13  36:44 11  42:14 11  44:32 11  48:16 10  49:34 10  55:20 10  57:23  9  57:46  9 00:57:46
   16121                           M21B           02:09 13  05:28 21  02:45 11  01:32 14  03:14 16  02:41 14  06:06  8  04:36  9  08:13  6  05:30 14  02:18  7  03:44 13  01:18  8  05:46  6  02:03  6  00:23  7
                                                  00:41     01:51     00:28     00:23     01:04     00:46     00:45    -00:26     01:06     01:28     00:17     00:35     00:08     00:10     00:04    -00:02   
10. Allan Edberg              00:58:31 18:20:36   02:08 12  06:54 12  10:32 16  11:55 15  14:31 12  17:01 12  23:09 11  27:49 11  36:19  9  41:18  9  43:37  9  46:41  8  48:03  8  55:14  9  58:04 10  58:31 10 00:58:31
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            02:08 12  04:46 16  03:38 21  01:23 10  02:36  9  02:30 11  06:08 10  04:40 10  08:30  8  04:59  7  02:19  8  03:04  3  01:22 12  07:11 16  02:50 18  00:27 17
                                                  00:40     01:09     01:21     00:14     00:26     00:35     00:47    -00:22     01:23     00:57     00:18    -00:05     00:12     01:35     00:51     00:02   
11. Meelis Laurimaa           01:00:25 18:33:35   01:34  6  05:56  8  08:29  7  09:52  7  12:25  5  14:41  5  21:36  9  26:05  9  35:26  8  40:50  8  43:35  8  49:11 11  52:39 12  58:10 11  60:04 11  60:25 11 01:00:25
   12612                           M21B           01:34  6  04:22 12  02:33  8  01:23 10  02:33  7  02:16  6  06:55 17  04:29  8  09:21 11  05:24 13  02:45 16  05:36 23  03:28 27  05:31  3  01:54  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:06     00:45     00:16     00:14     00:23     00:21     01:34    -00:33     02:14     01:22     00:44     02:27     02:18    -00:05    -00:05    -00:04   
12. Jaanus Metsar             01:01:05 17:34:48   04:44 25  08:42 21  11:59 19  13:31 19  16:06 17  19:23 17  25:32 15  30:22 15  38:55 13  43:55 13  46:37 12  50:44 13  52:02 11  58:23 12  60:38 12  61:05 12 01:01:05
   28030                           M21B           04:44 25  03:58  7  03:17 19  01:32 14  02:35  8  03:17 18  06:09 11  04:50 13  08:33  9  05:00  8  02:42 15  04:07 14  01:18  8  06:21  9  02:15 12  00:27 17
                                                  03:16     00:21     01:00     00:23     00:25     01:22     00:48    -00:12     01:26     00:58     00:41     00:58     00:08     00:45     00:16     00:02   
13. Marko Aron                01:02:58 19:04:23   01:20  3  06:00  9  09:53 10  11:29 12  14:12 11  16:54 11  23:39 12  28:23 12  37:51 12  43:04 12  46:39 13  49:54 12  52:54 13  60:25 13  62:35 13  62:58 13 01:02:58
    9975                           M21B           01:20  3  04:40 14  03:53 22  01:36 16  02:43 13  02:42 15  06:45 16  04:44 12  09:28 12  05:13 11  03:35 24  03:15  9  03:00 23  07:31 17  02:10 11  00:23  7
                                                 -00:08     01:03     01:36     00:27     00:33     00:47     01:24    -00:18     02:21     01:11     01:34     00:06     01:50     01:55     00:11    -00:02   
14. Tarmo Maiste              01:03:03 18:48:46   01:44  9  05:13  3  07:39  2  08:58  3  14:11 10  16:35 10  22:16 10  27:21 10  40:19 14  45:08 14  47:48 14  52:38 14  53:49 14  60:35 14  62:38 14  63:03 14 01:03:03
   25298                           M40            01:44  9  03:29  1  02:26  5  01:19  6  05:13 25  02:24  9  05:41  5  05:05 18  12:58 23  04:49  6  02:40 14  04:50 17  01:11  2  06:46 13  02:03  6  00:25 11
                                                  00:16    -00:08     00:09     00:10     03:03     00:29     00:20     00:03     05:51     00:47     00:39     01:41     00:01     01:10     00:04     00:00   
15. Ahti Raba                 01:06:19 18:45:51   02:04 11  06:53 11  10:00 12  11:43 13  16:40 18  19:53 18  26:31 16  31:29 17  42:41 17  48:26 17  50:50 16  55:15 16  56:50 16  63:51 16  65:53 15  66:19 15 01:06:19
   24402 LHV Pank                  M21B           02:04 11  04:49 17  03:07 15  01:43 17  04:57 24  03:13 17  06:38 15  04:58 16  11:12 15  05:45 16  02:24  9  04:25 15  01:35 15  07:01 15  02:02  5  00:26 13
                                                  00:36     01:12     00:50     00:34     02:47     01:18     01:17    -00:04     04:05     01:43     00:23     01:16     00:25     01:25     00:03     00:01   
16. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:07:23 17:58:32   04:04 21  08:33 19  11:16 17  12:46 17  15:27 14  17:50 14  26:46 17  31:11 16  41:18 16  47:44 16  50:46 15  54:22 15  56:02 15  63:37 15  66:55 16  67:23 16 01:07:23
     747 CoxArt                    M40            04:04 21  04:29 13  02:43 10  01:30 13  02:41 12  02:23  8  08:56 26  04:25  6  10:07 13  06:26 19  03:02 18  03:36 12  01:40 18  07:35 18  03:18 24  00:28 22
                                                  02:36     00:52     00:26     00:21     00:31     00:28     03:35    -00:37     03:00     02:24     01:01     00:27     00:30     01:59     01:19     00:03   
17. Peeter Salong             01:09:50 18:15:23   03:23 19  08:36 20  11:31 18  13:30 18  15:59 16  18:32 15  24:48 14  29:39 14  40:50 15  46:35 15  51:39 17  58:26 17  60:42 17  66:49 17  69:26 17  69:50 17 01:09:50
   29929                           M21B           03:23 19  05:13 19  02:55 12  01:59 23  02:29  5  02:33 12  06:16 14  04:51 15  11:11 14  05:45 16  05:04 26  06:47 24  02:16 22  06:07  8  02:37 15  00:24  9
                                                  01:55     01:36     00:38     00:50     00:19     00:38     00:55    -00:11     04:04     01:43     03:03     03:38     01:06     00:31     00:38    -00:01   
18. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:13:10 17:56:05   02:27 14  07:36 16  12:40 21  14:41 21  17:51 20  21:18 19  29:19 19  34:09 19  46:20 18  52:53 18  55:21 18  60:03 18  62:17 18  70:06 18  72:43 18  73:10 18 01:13:10
    6863 Orvand                    M21B           02:27 14  05:09 18  05:04 25  02:01 24  03:10 15  03:27 20  08:01 21  04:50 13  12:11 19  06:33 20  02:28 12  04:42 16  02:14 21  07:49 19  02:37 15  00:27 17
                                                  00:59     01:32     02:47     00:52     01:00     01:32     02:40    -00:12     05:04     02:31     00:27     01:33     01:04     02:13     00:38     00:02   
19. Mihkel Ambre              01:15:41 17:48:26   01:59 10  06:41 10  10:14 14  12:01 16  15:28 15  18:40 16  27:07 18  32:52 18  46:55 19  53:36 19  56:26 19  61:22 19  63:01 20  72:16 19  75:15 19  75:41 19 01:15:41
   19381 Fleep                     M21B           01:59 10  04:42 15  03:33 20  01:47 18  03:27 21  03:12 16  08:27 25  05:45 23  14:03 25  06:41 21  02:50 17  04:56 20  01:39 17  09:15 24  02:59 22  00:26 13
                                                  00:31     01:05     01:16     00:38     01:17     01:17     03:06     00:43     06:56     02:39     00:49     01:47     00:29     03:39     01:00     00:01   
20. Priit Potter              01:17:15 18:03:04   04:09 22  09:49 23  12:59 22  15:50 22  19:42 21  23:24 21  30:49 21  36:37 21  48:37 21  54:44 20  58:15 20  63:45 22  65:19 21  73:23 20  76:47 20  77:15 20 01:17:15
    8150                           M21B           04:09 22  05:40 22  03:10 16  02:51 26  03:52 22  03:42 21  07:25 18  05:48 24  12:00 18  06:07 18  03:31 23  05:30 22  01:34 14  08:04 20  03:24 25  00:28 22
                                                  02:41     02:03     00:53     01:42     01:42     01:47     02:04     00:46     04:53     02:05     01:30     02:21     00:24     02:28     01:25     00:03   
21. Andrus Paats              01:18:47 19:07:51   04:41 23  11:54 25  15:06 25  16:57 24  20:20 23  24:02 23  32:10 23  37:48 23  50:28 22  57:17 23  60:23 23  65:15 23  66:58 23  75:23 21  78:19 21  78:47 21 01:18:47
   17556                           M40            04:41 23  07:13 27  03:12 17  01:51 21  03:23 19  03:42 21  08:08 22  05:38 22  12:40 21  06:49 22  03:06 20  04:52 18  01:43 20  08:25 22  02:56 21  00:28 22
                                                  03:13     03:36     00:55     00:42     01:13     01:47     02:47     00:36     05:33     02:47     01:05     01:43     00:33     02:49     00:57     00:03   
22. Ivo Fridolin              01:18:52 19:07:52   04:43 24  11:55 26  15:09 26  16:57 24  20:22 24  24:13 24  32:11 24  37:48 23  50:28 22  57:22 24  60:24 24  65:16 24  66:58 23  75:31 22  78:26 22  78:52 22 01:18:52
   17721                           M40            04:43 24  07:12 26  03:14 18  01:48 19  03:25 20  03:51 24  07:58 20  05:37 21  12:40 21  06:54 23  03:02 18  04:52 18  01:42 19  08:33 23  02:55 20  00:26 13
                                                  03:15     03:35     00:57     00:39     01:15     01:56     02:37     00:35     05:33     02:52     01:01     01:43     00:32     02:57     00:56     00:01   
23. Jukka Halttunen           01:21:55 19:20:42   02:33 15  08:27 18  12:24 20  14:18 20  17:40 19  21:27 20  29:36 20  35:05 20  46:58 20  54:59 21  58:18 21  63:21 21  66:39 22  77:52 23  81:21 23  81:55 23 01:21:55
   20436                           M40            02:33 15  05:54 23  03:57 23  01:54 22  03:22 18  03:47 23  08:09 23  05:29 20  11:53 17  08:01 26  03:19 21  05:03 21  03:18 25  11:13 25  03:29 26  00:34 25
                                                  01:05     02:17     01:40     00:45     01:12     01:52     02:48     00:27     04:46     03:59     01:18     01:54     02:08     05:37     01:30     00:09   
24. Johann Põldra             01:22:04 18:44:44   02:48 16  07:05 14  09:46  9  10:59  9  24:05 26  27:23 25  33:32 25  37:44 22  50:47 24  55:48 22  58:23 22  61:31 20  62:46 19  79:06 24  81:43 24  82:04 24 01:22:04
   23013                           M21B           02:48 16  04:17 11  02:41  9  01:13  4  13:06 27  03:18 19  06:09 11  04:12  4  13:03 24  05:01  9  02:35 13  03:08  5  01:15  6  16:20 26  02:37 15  00:21  3
                                                  01:20     00:40     00:24     00:04     10:56     01:23     00:48    -00:50     05:56     00:59     00:34    -00:01     00:05     10:44     00:38    -00:04   
25. Kristjan Düüna            01:27:34 17:38:27   05:03 26  10:17 24  14:14 23  16:04 23  19:57 22  23:53 22  32:02 22  38:07 25  52:40 25  60:30 25  64:11 25  72:21 25  75:46 25  84:06 25  87:07 25  87:34 25 01:27:34
   24401                           M21B           05:03 26  05:14 20  03:57 23  01:50 20  03:53 23  03:56 25  08:09 23  06:05 25  14:33 26  07:50 25  03:41 25  08:10 26  03:25 26  08:20 21  03:01 23  00:27 17
                                                  03:35     01:37     01:40     00:41     01:43     02:01     02:48     01:03     07:26     03:48     01:40     05:01     02:15     02:44     01:02     00:02   
26. Meelis Bauman             01:36:45 18:42:14   03:00 18  09:47 22  15:01 24  17:32 26  20:51 25  28:30 26  36:13 26  43:22 26  55:40 26  62:50 26  66:10 26  85:17 26  86:39 26  93:11 26  96:05 26  96:45 26 01:36:45
   30558                           M40            03:00 18  06:47 24  05:14 26  02:31 25  03:19 17  07:39 27  07:43 19  07:09 26  12:18 20  07:10 24  03:20 22  19:07 27  01:22 12  06:32 11  02:54 19  00:40 26
                                                  01:32     03:10     02:57     01:22     01:09     05:44     02:22     02:07     05:11     03:08     01:19     15:58     00:12     00:56     00:55     00:15   
27. Alar Heinrand             02:14:10 17:02:04   05:05 27  12:00 27  17:29 27  21:16 27  27:57 27  34:14 27  47:09 27  56:31 27  77:27 27  91:57 27 101:05 27 108:30 27 111:35 27 128:56 27 133:25 27 134:10 27 02:14:10
    3210 Norma                     M40            05:05 27  06:55 25  05:29 27  03:47 27  06:41 26  06:17 26  12:55 27  09:22 27  20:56 27  14:30 27  09:08 27  07:25 25  03:05 24  17:21 27  04:29 27  00:45 27
                                                  03:37     03:18     03:12     02:38     04:31     04:22     07:34     04:20     13:49     10:28     07:07     04:16     01:55     11:45     02:30     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:29     02:17     01:08     02:10     01:55     04:58     03:49     06:50     03:51     01:59     02:39     01:10     05:11     01:41     00:19   00:44:40

#9 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 53)   5.( 55)   6.( 60)   7.( 64)   8.( 67)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvo Laanemets            00:49:27 17:42:56   02:17  3  05:32  1  07:03  1  12:16  2  15:23  6  17:53  3  25:25  2  29:42  2  32:20  1  33:42  1  38:01  1  39:10  2  42:57  1  45:39  1  47:41  1  49:01  1  49:27  1 00:49:27
    4822 TAOK                      M45            02:17  3  03:15  1  01:31  9  05:13  5  03:07 14  02:30  2  07:32  3  04:17  1  02:38  5  01:22  2  04:19  2  01:09  3  03:47  1  02:42  7  02:02  9  01:20  3  00:26 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Lillsoo              00:50:40 16:53:59   02:15  2  07:10 14  08:30 13  13:55 10  16:26  9  20:01  9  26:28  4  30:50  4  33:36  4  35:05  4  39:26  4  40:28  3  44:29  3  46:58  2  48:50  2  50:14  2  50:40  2 00:50:40
    5917 Põrgupõh                  M45            02:15  2  04:55 17  01:20  4  05:25  8  02:31  2  03:35 14  06:27  2  04:22  3  02:46  7  01:29  5  04:21  3  01:02  1  04:01  4  02:29  5  01:52  4  01:24  7  00:26 10
                                                 -00:02     01:40    -00:11     00:12    -00:36     01:05    -01:05     00:05     00:08     00:07     00:02    -00:07     00:14    -00:13    -00:10     00:04     00:00   
 3. Kalle Kuusik              00:52:32 17:19:21   02:13  1  05:50  2  07:06  2  12:09  1  15:07  3  18:13  4  27:40  7  32:11  6  34:48  5  36:12  5  40:45  5  41:55  4  45:57  4  49:00  3  50:54  3  52:08  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
     975 Otepää                    M50            02:13  1  03:37  6  01:16  2  05:03  4  02:58 12  03:06 10  09:27 14  04:31  5  02:37  1  01:24  3  04:33  5  01:10  4  04:02  5  03:03 13  01:54  5  01:14  1  00:24  3
                                                 -00:04     00:22    -00:15    -00:10    -00:09     00:36     01:55     00:14    -00:01     00:02     00:14     00:01     00:15     00:21    -00:08    -00:06    -00:02   
 4. Rain Vellerind            00:53:39 17:25:28   02:34 10  05:56  4  07:24  4  12:16  2  14:51  1  17:22  2  27:18  6  32:19  7  34:56  6  36:22  6  41:37  7  42:55  7  46:54  5  49:50  4  51:51  4  53:15  4  53:39  4 00:53:39
    3393                           M50            02:34 10  03:22  2  01:28  7  04:52  2  02:35  4  02:31  3  09:56 18  05:01 11  02:37  1  01:26  4  05:15 15  01:18 11  03:59  3  02:56 11  02:01  8  01:24  7  00:24  3
                                                  00:17     00:07    -00:03    -00:21    -00:32     00:01     02:24     00:44    -00:01     00:04     00:56     00:09     00:12     00:14    -00:01     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Viktor Kassatkin          00:53:56 16:46:19   02:29  7  05:53  3  07:35  5  12:36  4  15:19  5  18:13  4  27:52  8  32:38  8  35:23  8  36:55  8  41:33  6  42:45  6  47:06  7  50:01  6  51:55  5  53:31  5  53:56  5 00:53:56
    8260 SRD                       M45            02:29  7  03:24  3  01:42 14  05:01  3  02:43  5  02:54  7  09:39 17  04:46  8  02:45  6  01:32  9  04:38  7  01:12  5  04:21  6  02:55  9  01:54  5  01:36 16  00:25  6
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:11    -00:12    -00:24     00:24     02:07     00:29     00:07     00:10     00:19     00:03     00:34     00:13    -00:08     00:16    -00:01   
 6. Taivo Daub                00:54:25 17:39:02   02:34 10  06:24  8  07:56  8  13:32  8  16:16  8  20:00  8  28:05 10  32:47 10  35:24  9  36:59  9  41:59  9  43:14  9  48:19  9  50:52  8  52:43  7  54:04  7  54:25  6 00:54:25
    3709 Ilves                     M45            02:34 10  03:50  9  01:32 10  05:36 12  02:44  7  03:44 17  08:05  6  04:42  7  02:37  1  01:35 12  05:00 10  01:15  7  05:05 15  02:33  6  01:51  3  01:21  5  00:21  1
                                                  00:17     00:35     00:01     00:23    -00:23     01:14     00:33     00:25    -00:01     00:13     00:41     00:06     01:18    -00:09    -00:11     00:01    -00:05   
 7. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     00:54:29 17:13:05   02:56 15  06:37 11  07:54  7  12:37  5  15:09  4  17:19  1  25:45  3  30:05  3  33:18  3  34:47  3  39:23  3  42:33  5  46:56  6  49:50  4  52:01  6  54:01  6  54:29  7 00:54:29
    4293 SRD                       M45            02:56 15  03:41  7  01:17  3  04:43  1  02:32  3  02:10  1  08:26 10  04:20  2  03:13 15  01:29  5  04:36  6  03:10 22  04:23  7  02:54  8  02:11 13  02:00 21  00:28 15
                                                  00:39     00:26    -00:14    -00:30    -00:35    -00:20     00:54     00:03     00:35     00:07     00:17     02:01     00:36     00:12     00:09     00:40     00:02   
 8. Margus Kandelin           00:54:41 17:42:16   02:29  7  07:31 16  08:59 15  14:47 14  17:51 14  20:35 13  28:41 12  33:47 12  36:24 12  37:54 11  42:26 10  43:42 10  48:34 10  50:57  9  53:00  9  54:16  8  54:41  8 00:54:41
    1996                           M45            02:29  7  05:02 19  01:28  7  05:48 13  03:04 13  02:44  5  08:06  7  05:06 12  02:37  1  01:30  8  04:32  4  01:16  9  04:52 12  02:23  1  02:03 10  01:16  2  00:25  6
                                                  00:12     01:47    -00:03     00:35    -00:03     00:14     00:34     00:49    -00:01     00:08     00:13     00:07     01:05    -00:19     00:01    -00:04    -00:01   
 9. Heiki Savitsch            00:54:55 19:00:55   02:25  5  06:21  7  08:04 10  13:35  9  16:30 10  19:01  7  27:14  5  32:02  5  34:57  7  36:29  7  41:53  8  43:07  8  47:30  8  50:37  7  52:57  8  54:25  9  54:55  9 00:54:55
     995 TON                       M45            02:25  5  03:56 12  01:43 15  05:31  9  02:55 10  02:31  3  08:13  9  04:48  9  02:55 11  01:32  9  05:24 16  01:14  6  04:23  7  03:07 15  02:20 16  01:28 10  00:30 18
                                                  00:08     00:41     00:12     00:18    -00:12     00:01     00:41     00:31     00:17     00:10     01:05     00:05     00:36     00:25     00:18     00:08     00:04   
10. Peep Põlluäär             00:56:07 18:46:05   02:43 12  06:36 10  08:23 11  13:55 10  17:32 13  20:18 11  28:10 11  32:45  9  35:36 10  38:26 12  43:11 11  44:35 11  49:28 11  52:23 10  54:23 10  55:43 10  56:07 10 00:56:07
   16317                           M45            02:43 12  03:53 10  01:47 16  05:32 10  03:37 19  02:46  6  07:52  5  04:35  6  02:51  8  02:50 22  04:45  9  01:24 13  04:53 13  02:55  9  02:00  7  01:20  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:26     00:38     00:16     00:19     00:30     00:16     00:20     00:18     00:13     01:28     00:26     00:15     01:06     00:13    -00:02     00:00    -00:02   
11. Indrek Lillsoo            00:56:35 16:55:19   02:28  6  06:11  6  07:23  3  12:44  6  15:03  2  18:42  6  25:04  1  29:33  1  32:31  2  33:47  2  38:01  1  39:03  1  43:01  2  52:49 11  54:38 11  56:08 11  56:35 11 00:56:35
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M45            02:28  6  03:43  8  01:12  1  05:21  7  02:19  1  03:39 15  06:22  1  04:29  4  02:58 13  01:16  1  04:14  1  01:02  1  03:58  2  09:48 22  01:49  2  01:30 11  00:27 14
                                                  00:11     00:28    -00:19     00:08    -00:48     01:09    -01:10     00:12     00:20    -00:06    -00:05    -00:07     00:11     07:06    -00:13     00:10     00:01   
12. Andrus Jakobson           00:57:13 17:46:59   03:06 17  06:40 12  08:00  9  14:14 12  17:10 11  20:04 10  27:53  9  33:03 11  35:55 11  37:30 10  43:31 12  44:46 12  50:49 12  53:16 12  55:04 12  56:45 12  57:13 12 00:57:13
    1994                           M45            03:06 17  03:34  4  01:20  4  06:14 15  02:56 11  02:54  7  07:49  4  05:10 14  02:52  9  01:35 12  06:01 20  01:15  7  06:03 20  02:27  4  01:48  1  01:41 17  00:28 15
                                                  00:49     00:19    -00:11     01:01    -00:11     00:24     00:17     00:53     00:14     00:13     01:42     00:06     02:16    -00:15    -00:14     00:21     00:02   
13. Veikko Tamlak             00:57:21 18:51:44   03:00 16  07:40 17  09:06 16  14:26 13  17:14 12  22:58 16  31:05 16  35:58 14  38:51 14  40:20 14  45:01 14  46:17 13  51:04 14  53:28 14  55:33 14  56:56 13  57:21 13 00:57:21
    1053 Kape                      M50            03:00 16  04:40 15  01:26  6  05:20  6  02:48  8  05:44 20  08:07  8  04:53 10  02:53 10  01:29  5  04:41  8  01:16  9  04:47 11  02:24  2  02:05 11  01:23  6  00:25  6
                                                  00:43     01:25    -00:05     00:07    -00:19     03:14     00:35     00:36     00:15     00:07     00:22     00:07     01:00    -00:18     00:03     00:03    -00:01   
14. Indrek Saarepera          00:57:24 18:33:22   02:23  4  05:59  5  07:39  6  13:11  7  16:05  7  20:25 12  30:01 13  35:07 13  38:04 13  39:44 13  44:55 13  46:22 14  50:55 13  53:20 13  55:32 13  56:58 14  57:24 14 00:57:24
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            02:23  4  03:36  5  01:40 12  05:32 10  02:54  9  04:20 18  09:36 16  05:06 12  02:57 12  01:40 14  05:11 13  01:27 16  04:33  9  02:25  3  02:12 14  01:26  9  00:26 10
                                                  00:06     00:21     00:09     00:19    -00:13     01:50     02:04     00:49     00:19     00:18     00:52     00:18     00:46    -00:17     00:10     00:06     00:00   
15. Eerik Lossmann            01:02:56 18:06:24   02:48 13  06:50 13  08:37 14  15:05 15  18:20 15  21:35 14  31:02 15  36:29 16  40:27 16  42:23 16  48:14 16  50:03 16  55:31 16  58:43 16  60:59 15  62:30 15  62:56 15 01:02:56
    4104 TTÜ SK                    M50            02:48 13  04:02 13  01:47 16  06:28 18  03:15 15  03:15 13  09:27 14  05:27 17  03:58 19  01:56 18  05:51 19  01:49 20  05:28 18  03:12 18  02:16 15  01:31 13  00:26 10
                                                  00:31     00:47     00:16     01:15     00:08     00:45     01:55     01:10     01:20     00:34     01:32     00:40     01:41     00:30     00:14     00:11     00:00   
16. Veiko Pak                 01:03:56 17:49:09   04:28 21  10:08 21  11:49 20  18:12 19  21:31 19  24:40 17  33:49 17  39:27 17  42:44 17  44:32 17  50:03 17  51:28 17  56:36 17  59:42 17  61:52 16  63:22 16  63:56 16 01:03:56
     285 Rae                       M50            04:28 21  05:40 21  01:41 13  06:23 16  03:19 17  03:09 12  09:09 13  05:38 18  03:17 16  01:48 16  05:31 17  01:25 14  05:08 16  03:06 14  02:10 12  01:30 11  00:34 22
                                                  02:11     02:25     00:10     01:10     00:12     00:39     01:37     01:21     00:39     00:26     01:12     00:16     01:21     00:24     00:08     00:10     00:08   
17. Allan Klein               01:04:26 18:02:29   02:29  7  06:24  8  08:27 12  16:11 17  18:54 17  22:01 15  30:44 14  35:58 14  39:07 15  41:03 15  46:17 15  47:37 15  52:23 15  55:37 15  62:21 17  64:03 17  64:26 17 01:04:26
    4511                           M50            02:29  7  03:55 11  02:03 18  07:44 21  02:43  5  03:07 11  08:43 11  05:14 15  03:09 14  01:56 18  05:14 14  01:20 12  04:46 10  03:14 20  06:44 22  01:42 18  00:23  2
                                                  00:12     00:40     00:32     02:31    -00:24     00:37     01:11     00:57     00:31     00:34     00:55     00:11     00:59     00:32     04:42     00:22    -00:03   
18. Silvar Savolainen         01:07:23 18:43:53   03:06 17  07:16 15  12:38 21  19:02 20  22:19 20  25:23 19  36:12 18  42:00 18  46:43 19  48:16 19  53:17 18  54:49 18  59:53 18  63:00 18  65:24 18  66:58 18  67:23 18 01:07:23
    2654 korp! Leola               M45            03:06 17  04:10 14  05:22 22  06:24 17  03:17 16  03:04  9  10:49 19  05:48 19  04:43 21  01:33 11  05:01 11  01:32 17  05:04 14  03:07 15  02:24 17  01:34 15  00:25  6
                                                  00:49     00:55     03:51     01:11     00:10     00:34     03:17     01:31     02:05     00:11     00:42     00:23     01:17     00:25     00:22     00:14    -00:01   
19. Rein Hanstein             01:09:14 16:48:58   03:08 19  07:48 19  09:51 18  16:28 18  20:13 18  25:14 18  36:34 19  42:43 19  46:04 18  47:58 18  53:41 19  55:17 19  61:02 19  64:22 19  66:54 19  68:45 19  69:14 19 01:09:14
    3277 Okas                      M50            03:08 19  04:40 15  02:03 18  06:37 20  03:45 20  05:01 19  11:20 22  06:09 21  03:21 17  01:54 17  05:43 18  01:36 18  05:45 19  03:20 21  02:32 19  01:51 20  00:29 17
                                                  00:51     01:25     00:32     01:24     00:38     02:31     03:48     01:52     00:43     00:32     01:24     00:27     01:58     00:38     00:30     00:31     00:03   
20. Vahur Palu                01:15:11 17:22:15   03:17 20  08:55 20  11:17 19  19:24 21  23:49 21  27:30 20  38:37 20  44:54 20  49:13 20  51:12 20  58:12 20  59:52 20  67:16 20  70:26 20  72:52 20  74:38 20  75:11 20 01:15:11
   13530 Ataste                    M50            03:17 20  05:38 20  02:22 20  08:07 22  04:25 22  03:41 16  11:07 20  06:17 22  04:19 20  01:59 21  07:00 21  01:40 19  07:24 22  03:10 17  02:26 18  01:46 19  00:33 21
                                                  01:00     02:23     00:51     02:54     01:18     01:11     03:35     02:00     01:41     00:37     02:41     00:31     03:37     00:28     00:24     00:26     00:07   
21. Ain Pello                 01:20:11 18:31:30   02:52 14  07:47 18  09:24 17  15:31 16  18:52 16  35:50 21  44:41 21  49:55 21  58:57 22  60:43 22  65:52 21  67:17 21  72:30 21  75:27 21  78:07 21  79:39 21  80:11 21 01:20:11
    4847 Mercury                   M50            02:52 14  04:55 17  01:37 11  06:07 14  03:21 18  16:58 22  08:51 12  05:14 15  09:02 22  01:46 15  05:09 12  01:25 14  05:13 17  02:57 12  02:40 20  01:32 14  00:32 19
                                                  00:35     01:40     00:06     00:54     00:14     14:28     01:19     00:57     06:24     00:24     00:50     00:16     01:26     00:15     00:38     00:12     00:06   
22. Aleksander Hlebnikov      01:28:02 17:01:37   06:01 22  16:18 22  18:56 22  25:32 22  29:18 22  37:19 22  48:32 22  54:37 22  58:27 21  60:24 21  70:18 22  72:20 22  78:32 22  81:45 22  84:49 22  87:30 22  88:02 22 01:28:02
    4704 SRD                       M45            06:01 22  10:17 22  02:38 21  06:36 19  03:46 21  08:01 21  11:13 21  06:05 20  03:50 18  01:57 20  09:54 22  02:02 21  06:12 21  03:13 19  03:04 21  02:41 22  00:32 19
                                                  03:44     07:02     01:07     01:23     00:39     05:31     03:41     01:48     01:12     00:35     05:35     00:53     02:25     00:31     01:02     01:21     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     03:15     01:12     04:43     02:19     02:10     06:22     04:17     02:37     01:16     04:14     01:02     03:47     02:23     01:48     01:14     00:21   00:45:13

M10TR Rada (3): 20 KP 0.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  1)   2.(  2)   3.(  3)   4.(  4)   5.(  5)   6.(  6)   7.(  7)   8.(  8)   9.(  9)  10.( 10)  11.( 11)  12.( 12)  13.( 13)  14.( 14)  15.( 15)  16.( 16)  17.( 17)  18.( 18)  19.( 19)  20.( 20)  Finish              
 1. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:04:34 18:04:28   00:09  3  00:21  3  00:29  2  00:40  2  00:56  3  01:08  3  01:26  3  01:40  2  01:50  2  02:16  2  02:40  2  02:55  2  03:06  2  03:16  2  03:24  2  03:42  2  03:51  1  03:59  1  04:18  1  04:31  1  04:34  1 00:04:34
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          00:09  3  00:12  3  00:08  3  00:11  1  00:16  4  00:12  2  00:18  2  00:14  3  00:10  1  00:26  8  00:24  8  00:15  2  00:11  3  00:10  2  00:08  2  00:18  5  00:09  1  00:08  1  00:19  4  00:13  4  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Esnar             00:04:44 17:25:34   00:08  2  00:14  1  00:18  1  00:32  1  00:41  1  00:49  1  01:12  1  01:23  1  01:41  1  02:00  1  02:16  1  02:27  1  02:35  1  02:50  1  03:02  1  03:08  1  03:55  2  04:08  2  04:25  2  04:36  2  04:44  2 00:04:44
   21106                           M10TR          00:08  2  00:06  1  00:04  1  00:14  4  00:09  2  00:08  1  00:23  5  00:11  1  00:18  6  00:19  4  00:16  4  00:11  1  00:08  1  00:15  5  00:12  5  00:06  1  00:47  8  00:13  4  00:17  3  00:11  2  00:08  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:06    -00:04     00:03    -00:07    -00:04     00:05    -00:03     00:08    -00:07    -00:08    -00:04    -00:03     00:05     00:04    -00:12     00:38     00:05    -00:02    -00:02     00:05   
 3. Mauri Migur               00:05:14 18:24:35   00:10  4  00:50  7  01:08  7  01:36  7  01:51  6  02:07  6  02:23  5  02:39  5  02:51  5  03:06  5  03:21  5  03:36  5  03:46  5  04:00  5  04:09  4  04:27  4  04:39  4  04:49  4  04:58  4  05:10  4  05:14  3 00:05:14
   31027                           M10TR          00:10  4  00:40  7  00:18  7  00:28  8  00:15  3  00:16  5  00:16  1  00:16  4  00:12  2  00:15  3  00:15  3  00:15  2  00:10  2  00:14  4  00:09  3  00:18  5  00:12  2  00:10  2  00:09  1  00:12  3  00:04  2
                                                  00:01     00:28     00:10     00:17    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:02     00:02    -00:11    -00:09     00:00    -00:01     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:02    -00:10    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Robin Olli                00:05:15 18:11:18   00:11  6  00:17  2  00:30  3  00:42  3  01:04  4  01:17  4  01:46  4  02:07  4  02:20  4  02:44  4  02:55  4  03:11  4  03:33  4  03:43  3  03:50  3  04:01  3  04:20  3  04:31  3  04:50  3  05:07  3  05:15  4 00:05:15
    9585 LSF PT                    M10TR          00:11  6  00:06  1  00:13  5  00:12  2  00:22  6  00:13  3  00:29  7  00:21  6  00:13  3  00:24  7  00:11  1  00:16  4  00:22  5  00:10  2  00:07  1  00:11  3  00:19  4  00:11  3  00:19  4  00:17  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:02    -00:06     00:05     00:01     00:06     00:01     00:11     00:07     00:03    -00:02    -00:13     00:01     00:11     00:00    -00:01    -00:07     00:10     00:03     00:00     00:04     00:05   
 5. Rasmus Olli               00:05:51 17:46:37   00:14  7  00:27  4  00:31  4  00:44  4  00:52  2  01:06  2  01:25  2  01:43  3  02:01  3  02:29  3  02:49  3  03:07  3  03:22  3  03:51  4  04:17  5  04:33  5  05:06  5  05:21  5  05:31  5  05:38  5  05:51  5 00:05:51
   13599 LSF PT                    M10TR          00:14  7  00:13  4  00:04  1  00:13  3  00:08  1  00:14  4  00:19  3  00:18  5  00:18  6  00:28  9  00:20  6  00:18  5  00:15  4  00:29  8  00:26  8  00:16  4  00:33  7  00:15  5  00:10  2  00:07  1  00:13  7
                                                  00:05     00:01    -00:04     00:02    -00:08     00:02     00:01     00:04     00:08     00:02    -00:04     00:03     00:04     00:19     00:18    -00:02     00:24     00:07    -00:09    -00:06     00:10   
 6. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:07:15 18:35:23   00:10  4  00:37  6  00:47  5  01:11  5  01:41  5  01:58  5  02:25  6  02:47  7  03:19  7  03:33  7  03:53  6  04:24  7  04:56  7  05:17  7  05:26  7  05:50  6  06:05  6  06:25  6  06:51  6  07:09  6  07:15  6 00:07:15
   15987                           M10TR          00:10  4  00:27  6  00:10  4  00:24  6  00:30  7  00:17  6  00:27  6  00:22  7  00:32  9  00:14  1  00:20  6  00:31  8  00:32  8  00:21  7  00:09  3  00:24  7  00:15  3  00:20  7  00:26  7  00:18  6  00:06  3
                                                  00:01     00:15     00:02     00:13     00:14     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:22    -00:12    -00:04     00:16     00:21     00:11     00:01     00:06     00:06     00:12     00:07     00:05     00:03   
 7. Kaspar Siim               00:08:37 18:24:57   00:17  8  00:32  5  01:07  6  01:32  6                                                                                                                                                                           00:08:37
   31028                           M10TR          00:17  8  00:15  5  00:35  8  00:25  7                                          00:13  3  00:14  1  00:17  5  00:25  7  00:24  7  00:08  1  00:12  5  00:08  2  00:19  4  00:18  6  00:24  6  00:27  7  00:17  8
                                                  00:08     00:03     00:27     00:14                                             00:03    -00:12    -00:07     00:10     00:13    -00:02     00:04    -00:10     00:10     00:10     00:05     00:14     00:14   
 8. Simon Kevin Uibo          00:09:49 17:55:20   00:05  1  00:59  8  01:14  8  01:36  7  01:52  7  02:12  7  02:33  7  02:45  6  03:02  6  03:23  6  03:53  6  04:13  6  04:35  6  04:53  6  05:06  6  06:28  7  06:56  7  07:34  7                      09:49  7 00:09:49
   22147                           M10TR          00:05  1  00:54  8  00:15  6  00:22  5  00:16  4  00:20  7  00:21  4  00:12  2  00:17  5  00:21  6  00:30  9  00:20  6  00:22  5  00:18  6  00:13  7  01:22  9  00:28  6  00:38  9                              
                                                 -00:04     00:42     00:07     00:11     00:00     00:08     00:03    -00:02     00:07    -00:05     00:06     00:05     00:11     00:08     00:05     01:04     00:19     00:30                                 
 9. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:20:41 17:53:41                                                                                                                                                                                                                    00:20:41
   22148                           M10TR                                                                      01:33  8  01:25  8  00:21  8  00:20  5  00:11  1  00:40  9  00:43  9  01:14  9  01:27  9  01:20  8  01:01  9  00:23  8  01:32  8  00:31  8  00:11  6
                                                                                                              01:15     01:11     00:11    -00:06    -00:13     00:25     00:32     01:04     01:19     01:02     00:52     00:15     01:13     00:18     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:05     00:06     00:04     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:16     00:11     00:10     00:14     00:11     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:09     00:08     00:09     00:07     00:03   00:03:00

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Siim Pello                00:21:34 18:31:27   02:19  2  04:08  2  06:03  2  11:09  1  14:08  1  15:57  2  19:25  1  21:08  1  21:34  1 00:21:34
   14415 Mercury                   M12            02:19  2  01:49  2  01:55  7  05:06  1  02:59  7  01:49  7  03:28  7  01:43  2  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kardo Kutti               00:22:15 17:33:52   03:03  5  04:53  5  06:28  4  12:51  3  15:06  3  19:39  5  20:24  3  21:53  2  22:15  2 00:22:15
   27055 Harju KEK                 M12            03:03  5  01:50  3  01:35  1  06:23  4  02:15  1  04:33 11  00:45  1  01:29  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:44     00:01    -00:20     01:17    -00:44     02:44    -02:43    -00:14    -00:04   
 3. Andreas Esnar             00:22:45 17:49:48   02:38  4  04:40  4  06:50  5  13:44  4  16:43  4  18:32  4  20:36  4  22:22  4  22:45  3 00:22:45
   21106                           M12            02:38  4  02:02  5  02:10  9  06:54  5  02:59  7  01:49  7  02:04  5  01:46  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:19     00:13     00:15     01:48     00:00     00:00    -01:24     00:03    -00:03   
 4. Romet Kriks               00:22:47 17:39:59   05:12  8  07:24  8  09:00  8  14:22  5  16:58  5  18:00  3  20:21  2  22:20  3  22:47  4 00:22:47
   13312 LSF PT                    M12            05:12  8  02:12  8  01:36  2  05:22  2  02:36  3  01:02  1  02:21  6  01:59  5  00:27  7
                                                  02:53     00:23    -00:19     00:16    -00:23    -00:47    -01:07     00:16     00:01   
 5. Robin Olli                00:25:44 17:30:27   02:21  3  04:00  1  05:51  1  11:35  2  14:10  2  15:35  1  23:36  5  25:21  5  25:44  5 00:25:44
    9585 LSF PT                    M12            02:21  3  01:39  1  01:51  6  05:44  3  02:35  2  01:25  3  08:01 11  01:45  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:02    -00:10    -00:04     00:38    -00:24    -00:24     04:33     00:02    -00:03   
 6. Kaur Kannel               00:28:51 18:46:20   07:11 10  09:55 10  12:45 10  19:52  7  22:47  6  24:12  6  26:06  6  28:09  6  28:51  6 00:28:51
   14214 Rae                       M12            07:11 10  02:44  9  02:50 11  07:07  6  02:55  5  01:25  3  01:54  4  02:03  6  00:42 11
                                                  04:52     00:55     00:55     02:01    -00:04    -00:24    -01:34     00:20     00:16   
 7. Magnus Pall               00:28:52 18:46:19   07:15 11  10:00 11  12:45 10  20:00  8  22:57  7  24:19  7  26:08  7  28:21  7  28:52  7 00:28:52
   31457                           M12            07:15 11  02:45 10  02:45 10  07:15  7  02:57  6  01:22  2  01:49  2  02:13  7  00:31 10
                                                  04:56     00:56     00:50     02:09    -00:02    -00:27    -01:39     00:30     00:05   
 8. Hendrik Lillsoo           00:30:09 16:54:54   02:18  1  04:16  3  06:06  3  18:33  6  24:06  9  25:33  9  27:26  8  29:42  8  30:09  8 00:30:09
   15980 Põrgupõh                  M12            02:18  1  01:58  4  01:50  5  12:27 11  05:33 11  01:27  5  01:53  3  02:16  8  00:27  7
                                                 -00:01     00:09    -00:05     07:21     02:34    -00:22    -01:35     00:33     00:01   
 9. Arseni Kramarenko         00:32:06 18:39:46   05:29  9  08:21  9  10:18  9  20:13  9  22:59  8  24:36  8  29:07  9  31:39  9  32:06  9 00:32:06
   13331 SRD                       M12            05:29  9  02:52 11  01:57  8  09:55  8  02:46  4  01:37  6  04:31  8  02:32 11  00:27  7
                                                  03:10     01:03     00:02     04:49    -00:13    -00:12     01:03     00:49     00:01   
10. Mauri Migur               00:33:52 17:29:24   04:40  6  06:45  6  08:32  6  20:15 10  24:18 10  26:33 10  31:09 10  33:28 10  33:52 10 00:33:52
   31027                           M12            04:40  6  02:05  6  01:47  3  11:43  9  04:03  9  02:15  9  04:36 10  02:19  9  00:24  5
                                                  02:21     00:16    -00:08     06:37     01:04     00:26     01:08     00:36    -00:02   
11. Kaspar Siim               00:34:02 17:29:22   04:43  7  06:48  7  08:37  7  20:22 11  24:25 11  26:40 11  31:14 11  33:40 11  34:02 11 00:34:02
   31028                           M12            04:43  7  02:05  6  01:49  4  11:45 10  04:03  9  02:15  9  04:34  9  02:26 10  00:22  1
                                                  02:24     00:16    -00:06     06:39     01:04     00:26     01:06     00:43    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:39     01:35     05:06     02:15     01:02     00:45     01:29     00:22   00:16:31

M14 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Saaring            00:22:01 17:21:23   02:44  1  07:15  1  09:42  1  11:22  1  13:34  1  17:18  1  20:18  1  21:39  1  22:01  1 00:22:01
   10644 Laagri Kool               M14            02:44  1  04:31  1  02:27  1  01:40  1  02:12  1  03:44  1  03:00  1  01:21  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristen Meier             00:42:57 18:12:44   06:03  2  11:13  2  15:02  2  19:08  2  22:36  2  31:38  2  38:34  2  42:06  2  42:57  2 00:42:57
   13008                           M14            06:03  2  05:10  2  03:49  2  04:06  2  03:28  2  09:02  2  06:56  2  03:32  2  00:51  2
                                                  03:19     00:39     01:22     02:26     01:16     05:18     03:56     02:11     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     04:31     02:27     01:40     02:12     03:44     03:00     01:21     00:22   00:22:01

M18 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 51)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Lepmets            00:42:09 17:10:41   03:24  1  06:16  1  07:18  1  08:31  1  11:05  1  15:57  1  20:06  1  23:53  1  29:15  1  30:46  1  35:53  1  41:47  1  42:09  1 00:42:09
   20427 Nõmme SK/Lilleküla Gümnaa M18            03:24  1  02:52  2  01:02  1  01:13  1  02:34  1  04:52  3  04:09  1  03:47  1  05:22  1  01:31  1  05:07  3  05:54  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Filipp Petuhhov           00:47:39 17:58:50   04:23  2  07:10  2  08:45  2  10:27  2  13:34  2  17:53  2  24:15  3  29:39  2  36:16  2  38:03  2  42:07  2  47:11  2  47:39  2 00:47:39
   12341                           M18            04:23  2  02:47  1  01:35  3  01:42  2  03:07  3  04:19  2  06:22  3  05:24  2  06:37  3  01:47  2  04:04  2  05:04  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:59    -00:05     00:33     00:29     00:33    -00:33     02:13     01:37     01:15     00:16    -01:03    -00:50     00:06   
 3. Mattias Raba              00:48:22 18:20:22   04:28  3  08:11  3  09:44  3  11:27  3  14:05  3  18:08  3  23:04  2  30:20  3  36:44  3  39:06  3  43:07  3  47:54  3  48:22  3 00:48:22
   23590                           M18            04:28  3  03:43  3  01:33  2  01:43  3  02:38  2  04:03  1  04:56  2  07:16  3  06:24  2  02:22  3  04:01  1  04:47  1  00:28  2
                                                  01:04     00:51     00:31     00:30     00:04    -00:49     00:47     03:29     01:02     00:51    -01:06    -01:07     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     02:47     01:02     01:13     02:34     04:03     04:09     03:47     05:22     01:31     04:01     04:47     00:22   00:39:02

M21A Rada (5): 19 KP 8.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 47)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artur Rauk                00:53:19 18:13:57   02:17  9  03:23  5  04:58  5  06:38  4  07:47  2  11:07  1  15:11  1  17:14  1  19:13  1  20:20  1  24:52  1  27:35  1  32:16  1  38:30  1  41:00  1  44:06  1  48:06  1  50:18  1  53:01  1  53:19  1 00:53:19
    4232 Võru                      M21A           02:17  9  01:06  1  01:35  8  01:40  2  01:09  1  03:20  1  04:04  1  02:03  1  01:59  1  01:07  1  04:32  1  02:43  1  04:41  4  06:14  1  02:30  1  03:06  1  04:00  1  02:12  1  02:43  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raido Laidla              00:58:52 16:46:15   02:12  7  03:46  7  05:01  6  06:53  6  08:19  6  11:59  4  16:40  4  18:50  4  20:56  4  22:10  3  26:53  2  31:08  4  35:45  3  42:09  2  45:00  2  48:27  2  52:39  2  54:57  2  58:32  2  58:52  2 00:58:52
   20443 SK100                     M21A           02:12  7  01:34  9  01:15  1  01:52  5  01:26  8  03:40  2  04:41  4  02:10  2  02:06  2  01:14  4  04:43  2  04:15 11  04:37  3  06:24  2  02:51  3  03:27  2  04:12  2  02:18  2  03:35  4  00:20  2
                                                 -00:05     00:28    -00:20     00:12     00:17     00:20     00:37     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:11     01:32    -00:04     00:10     00:21     00:21     00:12     00:06     00:52     00:02   
 3. Oliver Immato             01:02:48 19:32:31   01:30  3  02:58  4  04:42  3  06:57  7  08:44  7  12:55  7  17:58  7  20:23  7  22:50  6  24:04  6  29:58  5  33:07  5  37:41  5  44:23  3  47:18  4  51:20  4  56:23  4  58:54  3  62:23  3  62:48  3 01:02:48
    6445                           M21A           01:30  3  01:28  7  01:44  9  02:15 12  01:47 11  04:11  6  05:03  7  02:25  6  02:27  6  01:14  4  05:54  5  03:09  4  04:34  2  06:42  3  02:55  4  04:02  6  05:03  6  02:31  5  03:29  2  00:25  9
                                                 -00:47     00:22     00:09     00:35     00:38     00:51     00:59     00:22     00:28     00:07     01:22     00:26    -00:07     00:28     00:25     00:56     01:03     00:19     00:46     00:07   
 4. Alo Säkk                  01:03:10 17:02:31   01:16  1  02:36  1  05:20  7  06:52  5  08:11  5  12:22  5  17:00  5  19:24  5  21:40  5  22:51  5  27:57  3  30:42  2  35:12  2  44:34  4  47:12  3  50:49  3  55:06  3  59:02  4  62:49  4  63:10  4 01:03:10
    3307                           M21A           01:16  1  01:20  5  02:44 10  01:32  1  01:19  4  04:11  6  04:38  3  02:24  5  02:16  4  01:11  2  05:06  3  02:45  2  04:30  1  09:22 10  02:38  2  03:37  3  04:17  3  03:56 13  03:47  6  00:21  5
                                                 -01:01     00:14     01:09    -00:08     00:10     00:51     00:34     00:21     00:17     00:04     00:34     00:02    -00:11     03:08     00:08     00:31     00:17     01:44     01:04     00:03   
 5. Meelis Merenäkk           01:05:07 18:14:48   01:32  4  02:41  2  04:01  1  05:44  1  06:59  1  11:08  2  15:45  2  18:02  2  20:29  2  21:42  2  28:09  4  31:04  3  35:57  4  46:32  5  50:04  5  53:59  5  58:35  5  61:01  5  64:42  5  65:07  5 01:05:07
   10226 Rae                       M21A           01:32  4  01:09  2  01:20  3  01:43  3  01:15  2  04:09  5  04:37  2  02:17  4  02:27  6  01:13  3  06:27  7  02:55  3  04:53  5  10:35 13  03:32 11  03:55  5  04:36  4  02:26  4  03:41  5  00:25  9
                                                 -00:45     00:03    -00:15     00:03     00:06     00:49     00:33     00:14     00:28     00:06     01:55     00:12     00:12     04:21     01:02     00:49     00:36     00:14     00:58     00:07   
 6. Mati Korrol               01:07:31 17:36:05   02:14  8  03:31  6  04:46  4  06:30  3  07:49  3  11:45  3  16:31  3  18:42  3  20:55  3  22:50  4  34:16 10  37:35 10  42:38  9  49:41  6  52:36  6  56:17  6  61:12  6  63:34  6  67:07  6  67:31  6 01:07:31
    2202 Mercury                   M21A           02:14  8  01:17  4  01:15  1  01:44  4  01:19  4  03:56  3  04:46  6  02:11  3  02:13  3  01:55 14  11:26 14  03:19  5  05:03  6  07:03  4  02:55  4  03:41  4  04:55  5  02:22  3  03:33  3  00:24  8
                                                 -00:03     00:11    -00:20     00:04     00:10     00:36     00:42     00:08     00:14     00:48     06:54     00:36     00:22     00:49     00:25     00:35     00:55     00:10     00:50     00:06   
 7. Hannu Ploompuu            01:09:57 17:39:33   01:27  2  04:38 12  06:12 10  08:23 10  09:39  9  13:47  8  19:15  8  21:44  8  24:31  8  25:55  9  31:59  7  36:54  9  42:13  7  50:17  7  53:14  7  57:41  7  62:52  7  65:31  7  69:36  7  69:57  7 01:09:57
    6887                           M21A           01:27  2  03:11 15  01:34  7  02:11 11  01:16  3  04:08  4  05:28 13  02:29  7  02:47 12  01:24  8  06:04  6  04:55 12  05:19  7  08:04  5  02:57  6  04:27  7  05:11 10  02:39  7  04:05  9  00:21  5
                                                 -00:50     02:05    -00:01     00:31     00:07     00:48     01:24     00:26     00:48     00:17     01:32     02:12     00:38     01:50     00:27     01:21     01:11     00:27     01:22     00:03   
 8. Tanel Merigan             01:10:20 18:50:13   01:59  6  04:01  8  07:01 11  09:21 12  11:07 12  15:30 12  20:33 12  23:14 11  25:55 11  27:17 11  33:01  9  36:28  8  42:32  8  50:39  9  53:49  9  58:21  8  63:26  8  65:57  8  69:53  8  70:20  8 01:10:20
   21342 ABC GRUPP                 M21A           01:59  6  02:02 13  03:00 12  02:20 13  01:46 10  04:23  9  05:03  7  02:41 10  02:41 11  01:22  7  05:44  4  03:27  7  06:04 10  08:07  6  03:10  8  04:32  8  05:05  7  02:31  5  03:56  7  00:27 13
                                                 -00:18     00:56     01:25     00:40     00:37     01:03     00:59     00:38     00:42     00:15     01:12     00:44     01:23     01:53     00:40     01:26     01:05     00:19     01:13     00:09   
 9. Margus Hallik             01:11:16 19:20:31   01:35  5  02:48  3  04:09  2  06:03  2  07:52  4  12:37  6  17:44  6  20:20  6  22:58  7  24:25  7  31:00  6  34:35  6  40:31  6  50:36  8  53:44  8  58:37  9  64:08  9  66:55  9  70:54  9  71:16  9 01:11:16
    2452 LUS                       M21A           01:35  5  01:13  3  01:21  4  01:54  7  01:49 12  04:45 12  05:07 10  02:36  8  02:38  9  01:27 12  06:35  9  03:35  9  05:56  9  10:05 12  03:08  7  04:53 11  05:31 11  02:47  9  03:59  8  00:22  7
                                                 -00:42     00:07    -00:14     00:14     00:40     01:25     01:03     00:33     00:39     00:20     02:03     00:52     01:15     03:51     00:38     01:47     01:31     00:35     01:16     00:04   
10. Hannes Pahapill           01:17:51 17:32:57   02:30 11  04:09  9  05:41  8  07:46  8  09:48 10  14:57 11  20:29 11  23:27 12  26:39 12  28:05 12  35:30 11  39:25 11  46:06 10  55:19 10  59:05 10  64:24 10  69:33 10  72:27 10  77:26 10  77:51 10 01:17:51
   14046                           M21A           02:30 11  01:39 10  01:32  6  02:05  8  02:02 13  05:09 14  05:32 14  02:58 13  03:12 14  01:26 11  07:25 12  03:55 10  06:41 11  09:13  9  03:46 13  05:19 15  05:09  9  02:54 10  04:59 15  00:25  9
                                                  00:13     00:33    -00:03     00:25     00:53     01:49     01:28     00:55     01:13     00:19     02:53     01:12     02:00     02:59     01:16     02:13     01:09     00:42     02:16     00:07   
11. Ragnar Leimann            01:18:54 17:54:04   02:24 10  04:37 11  07:22 12  09:15 11  10:35 11  14:56 10  19:39 10  22:16  9  24:34  9  25:49  8  32:50  8  36:10  7  47:29 11  56:54 11  60:06 11  64:39 11  70:18 11  73:50 11  78:34 11  78:54 11 01:18:54
   10744 JK Piraaja                M21A           02:24 10  02:13 14  02:45 11  01:53  6  01:20  6  04:21  8  04:43  5  02:37  9  02:18  5  01:15  6  07:01 11  03:20  6  11:19 15  09:25 11  03:12  9  04:33  9  05:39 13  03:32 12  04:44 14  00:20  2
                                                  00:07     01:07     01:10     00:13     00:11     01:01     00:39     00:34     00:19     00:08     02:29     00:37     06:38     03:11     00:42     01:27     01:39     01:20     02:01     00:02   
12. Tarmo Tarlap              01:25:06 17:10:02   03:00 13  04:45 13  08:10 13  10:17 13  12:36 13  17:12 13  22:24 13  25:21 13  27:56 13  30:20 13  39:02 13  44:35 12  51:28 12  60:10 12  64:23 12  69:23 12  75:17 12  79:59 12  84:40 12  85:06 12 01:25:06
   21494 Porter Racing             M21A           03:00 13  01:45 11  03:25 15  02:07  9  02:19 15  04:36 10  05:12 12  02:57 12  02:35  8  02:24 15  08:42 13  05:33 13  06:53 12  08:42  8  04:13 14  05:00 13  05:54 14  04:42 15  04:41 12  00:26 12
                                                  00:43     00:39     01:50     00:27     01:10     01:16     01:08     00:54     00:36     01:17     04:10     02:50     02:12     02:28     01:43     01:54     01:54     02:30     01:58     00:08   
13. Sander Jakunin            01:31:39 17:43:44   02:40 12  04:29 10  05:51  9  07:59  9  09:19  8  14:21  9  19:30  9  22:51 10  25:29 10  26:54 10  39:57 14  54:45 14  60:21 13  69:02 13  72:41 13  77:25 13  83:02 13  86:30 13  91:11 13  91:39 13 01:31:39
   31318                           M21A           02:40 12  01:49 12  01:22  5  02:08 10  01:20  6  05:02 13  05:09 11  03:21 14  02:38  9  01:25  9  13:03 15  14:48 14  05:36  8  08:41  7  03:39 12  04:44 10  05:37 12  03:28 11  04:41 12  00:28 14
                                                  00:23     00:43    -00:13     00:28     00:11     01:42     01:05     01:18     00:39     00:18     08:31     12:05     00:55     02:27     01:09     01:38     01:37     01:16     01:58     00:10   
14. Kaido Kaarli              01:37:30 18:50:48   04:00 14  05:30 14  08:36 14  11:06 14  12:49 14  17:30 14  23:27 14  26:11 14  29:20 14  30:53 14  37:32 12  54:40 13  62:07 14  76:52 14  80:21 14  85:16 14  90:24 14  93:05 14  97:10 14  97:30 14 01:37:30
    7235 Eesti Energia             M21A           04:00 14  01:30  8  03:06 13  02:30 14  01:43  9  04:41 11  05:57 15  02:44 11  03:09 13  01:33 13  06:39 10  17:08 15  07:27 14  14:45 15  03:29 10  04:55 12  05:08  8  02:41  8  04:05  9  00:20  2
                                                  01:43     00:24     01:31     00:50     00:34     01:21     01:53     00:41     01:10     00:26     02:07     14:25     02:46     08:31     00:59     01:49     01:08     00:29     01:22     00:02   
15. Martin Luts               01:48:44 18:07:13   09:39 15  10:59 15  14:14 15  17:17 15  19:23 15  39:36 15  44:41 15  49:01 15  53:40 15  55:05 15  61:37 15  65:07 15  72:13 15  84:10 15  88:25 15  93:31 15  99:35 15 103:43 15 108:16 15 108:44 15 01:48:44
   25024                           M21A           09:39 15  01:20  5  03:15 14  03:03 15  02:06 14  20:13 15  05:05  9  04:20 15  04:39 15  01:25  9  06:32  8  03:30  8  07:06 13  11:57 14  04:15 15  05:06 14  06:04 15  04:08 14  04:33 11  00:28 14
                                                  07:22     00:14     01:40     01:23     00:57     16:53     01:01     02:17     02:40     00:18     02:00     00:47     02:25     05:43     01:45     02:00     02:04     01:56     01:50     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:06     01:15     01:32     01:09     03:20     04:04     02:03     01:59     01:07     04:32     02:43     04:30     06:14     02:30     03:06     04:00     02:12     02:43     00:18   00:51:39

M21AL Rada (10): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 63)   8.( 58)   9.( 60)  10.( 55)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 54)  14.( 51)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Urmo Liblik               00:39:27 17:48:12   03:40  1  05:07  1  06:24  1  07:13  1  08:57  1  11:13  1  15:35  1  20:06  1  25:07  1  27:03  1  28:43  1  29:24  1  30:35  1  34:20  1  35:52  1  39:08  1  39:27  1 00:39:27
    3007 JOKA                      M21AL          03:40  1  01:27  1  01:17  1  00:49  2  01:44  1  02:16  2  04:22  1  04:31 22  05:01 20  01:56  1  01:40  1  00:41  3  01:11  1  03:45  1  01:32  1  03:16  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitri Shved              00:45:03 18:44:49   04:20  3  06:04  3  07:21  3  08:14  3  10:11  2  12:56  3  22:21  7  24:33  4  27:15  3  30:20  3  32:21  3  32:59  3  34:37  3  39:09  2  40:45  2  44:36  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
    1029 SRD                       M21AL          04:20  3  01:44  3  01:17  1  00:53  3  01:57  3  02:45  6  09:25 20  02:12  1  02:42  1  03:05 12  02:01  6  00:38  1  01:38 17  04:32  3  01:36  2  03:51  9  00:27 16
                                                  00:40     00:17     00:00     00:04     00:13     00:29     05:03    -02:19    -02:19     01:09     00:21    -00:03     00:27     00:47     00:04     00:35     00:08   
 3. Martin Murakas            00:45:24 17:01:58   04:47  5  06:31  4  08:01  4  08:55  4  10:54  4  13:18  4  19:12  3  21:51  3  28:35  5  30:53  5  32:42  5  33:28  4  34:45  4  39:38  4  41:26  4  45:01  3  45:24  3 00:45:24
    3992 Rakv                      M21AL          04:47  5  01:44  3  01:30  7  00:54  4  01:59  4  02:24  3  05:54  4  02:39  3  06:44 22  02:18  3  01:49  2  00:46  4  01:17  2  04:53  6  01:48 10  03:35  3  00:23  8
                                                  01:07     00:17     00:13     00:05     00:15     00:08     01:32    -01:52     01:43     00:22     00:09     00:05     00:06     01:08     00:16     00:19     00:04   
 4. Vjatseslav Safonov        00:45:31 17:16:05   04:51  7  07:49 16  09:28 15  10:15 15  12:03  9  14:15  5  19:35  4  24:41  5  28:25  4  30:34  4  32:29  4  33:38  5  35:15  5  39:35  3  41:11  3  45:10  4  45:31  4 00:45:31
   23756 SRD                       M21AL          04:51  7  02:58 23  01:39 13  00:47  1  01:48  2  02:12  1  05:20  2  05:06 25  03:44  6  02:09  2  01:55  3  01:09 22  01:37 16  04:20  2  01:36  2  03:59 12  00:21  2
                                                  01:11     01:31     00:22    -00:02     00:04    -00:04     00:58     00:35    -01:17     00:13     00:15     00:28     00:26     00:35     00:04     00:43     00:02   
 5. Sven Ringvee              00:45:46 18:11:46   04:14  2  05:50  2  07:14  2  08:11  2  10:11  2  12:44  2  18:26  2  21:31  2  25:16  2  27:37  2  31:31  2  32:39  2  34:19  2  40:09  5  41:48  5  45:23  5  45:46  5 00:45:46
    7488 VaP                       M21AL          04:14  2  01:36  2  01:24  4  00:57  5  02:00  5  02:33  4  05:42  3  03:05  9  03:45  7  02:21  4  03:54 25  01:08 20  01:40 19  05:50 17  01:39  4  03:35  3  00:23  8
                                                  00:34     00:09     00:07     00:08     00:16     00:17     01:20    -01:26    -01:16     00:25     02:14     00:27     00:29     02:05     00:07     00:19     00:04   
 6. Tarmo Klaar               00:47:09 18:12:15   05:01  8  07:20 10  08:46  8  09:43  8  11:51  6  14:40  6  23:26  9  26:30  9  30:02  9  32:29  7  34:28  7  35:17  7  36:38  6  41:17  6  43:05  6  46:46  6  47:09  6 00:47:09
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          05:01  8  02:19 16  01:26  5  00:57  5  02:08  7  02:49  9  08:46 17  03:04  8  03:32  2  02:27  6  01:59  4  00:49  5  01:21  6  04:39  4  01:48 10  03:41  8  00:23  8
                                                  01:21     00:52     00:09     00:08     00:24     00:33     04:24    -01:27    -01:29     00:31     00:19     00:08     00:10     00:54     00:16     00:25     00:04   
 7. Siim Valgeväli            00:48:08 17:08:00   04:44  4  06:46  5  08:19  5  09:19  5  11:25  5  15:39 11  22:12  6  24:57  6  28:43  6  31:19  6  33:22  6  35:10  6  36:39  7  42:19  7  44:11  7  47:47  7  48:08  7 00:48:08
    5566                           M21AL          04:44  4  02:02  9  01:33  8  01:00 11  02:06  6  04:14 23  06:33  8  02:45  5  03:46  9  02:36  8  02:03  8  01:48 27  01:29 11  05:40 15  01:52 14  03:36  7  00:21  2
                                                  01:04     00:35     00:16     00:11     00:22     01:58     02:11    -01:46    -01:15     00:40     00:23     01:07     00:18     01:55     00:20     00:20     00:02   
 8. Marek Berkman             00:48:27 18:26:11   05:34 18  07:18  9  08:57 10  10:08 11  12:24 11  15:09 10  21:34  5  25:05  7  29:08  7  33:15  8  35:14  8  36:13  8  37:32  8  42:49  8  44:29  8  48:03  8  48:27  8 00:48:27
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          05:34 18  01:44  3  01:39 13  01:11 19  02:16 10  02:45  6  06:25  7  03:31 16  04:03 12  04:07 20  01:59  4  00:59 12  01:19  3  05:17  9  01:40  5  03:34  2  00:24 11
                                                  01:54     00:17     00:22     00:22     00:32     00:29     02:03    -01:00    -00:58     02:11     00:19     00:18     00:08     01:32     00:08     00:18     00:05   
 9. Eero Säde                 00:49:58 17:53:27   05:07 12  07:23 12  09:04 11  10:13 13  14:29 18  17:24 15  24:03 11  27:17 10  30:49 10  33:45  9  36:00  9  36:53  9  38:13  9  43:58  9  45:43  9  49:36  9  49:58  9 00:49:58
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M21AL          05:07 12  02:16 14  01:41 15  01:09 17  04:16 25  02:55 11  06:39  9  03:14 12  03:32  2  02:56 11  02:15 11  00:53  8  01:20  5  05:45 16  01:45  8  03:53 11  00:22  5
                                                  01:27     00:49     00:24     00:20     02:32     00:39     02:17    -01:17    -01:29     01:00     00:35     00:12     00:09     02:00     00:13     00:37     00:03   
10. Kaupo Maasing             00:50:13 18:09:09   05:03  9  06:56  6  09:17 14  10:14 14  12:31 12  17:01 13  23:00  8  26:03  8  29:48  8  35:00 11  37:18 11  38:14 11  39:38 11  44:20 10  46:12 10  49:47 10  50:13 10 00:50:13
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21AL          05:03  9  01:53  6  02:21 23  00:57  5  02:17 12  04:30 24  05:59  5  03:03  7  03:45  7  05:12 26  02:18 12  00:56 11  01:24  8  04:42  5  01:52 14  03:35  3  00:26 15
                                                  01:23     00:26     01:04     00:08     00:33     02:14     01:37    -01:28    -01:16     03:16     00:38     00:15     00:13     00:57     00:20     00:19     00:07   
11. Tõnu Kits                 00:52:06 18:42:48   05:14 13  07:07  8  08:40  7  09:40  7  11:52  7  14:48  8  24:44 12  28:28 13  33:05 15  35:40 12  37:41 12  38:30 12  39:55 12  45:10 11  47:00 11  51:41 11  52:06 11 00:52:06
    4860                           M21AL          05:14 13  01:53  6  01:33  8  01:00 11  02:12  9  02:56 12  09:56 21  03:44 18  04:37 16  02:35  7  02:01  6  00:49  5  01:25  9  05:15  8  01:50 13  04:41 19  00:25 13
                                                  01:34     00:26     00:16     00:11     00:28     00:40     05:34    -00:47    -00:24     00:39     00:21     00:08     00:14     01:30     00:18     01:25     00:06   
12. Jaanus Jõgis              00:52:38 18:33:51   05:03  9  08:12 19  09:41 16  10:45 16  16:16 23  18:52 18  25:11 14  28:19 12  32:07 12  36:31 15  38:38 14  39:32 14  40:55 14  46:08 12  47:51 12  52:13 12  52:38 12 00:52:38
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          05:03  9  03:09 25  01:29  6  01:04 13  05:31 26  02:36  5  06:19  6  03:08 10  03:48 10  04:24 24  02:07  9  00:54  9  01:23  7  05:13  7  01:43  7  04:22 17  00:25 13
                                                  01:23     01:42     00:12     00:15     03:47     00:20     01:57    -01:23    -01:13     02:28     00:27     00:13     00:12     01:28     00:11     01:06     00:06   
13. Alar Alajaan              00:52:54 19:19:44   06:16 21  08:31 21  10:09 17  11:24 17  14:14 16  16:59 12  23:54 10  28:32 14  32:43 14  36:02 13  38:37 13  39:26 13  40:45 13  46:22 13  48:27 13  52:30 13  52:54 13 00:52:54
   14980 EKJ SK                    M21AL          06:16 21  02:15 13  01:38 12  01:15 22  02:50 21  02:45  6  06:55 11  04:38 23  04:11 13  03:19 13  02:35 13  00:49  5  01:19  3  05:37 12  02:05 19  04:03 13  00:24 11
                                                  02:36     00:48     00:21     00:26     01:06     00:29     02:33     00:07    -00:50     01:23     00:55     00:08     00:08     01:52     00:33     00:47     00:05   
14. Kert Lindeberg            00:53:38 17:59:03   05:35 19  08:06 17  12:42 23  13:39 23  15:47 21  19:18 22  26:04 15  28:39 15  32:35 13  36:50 16  39:57 16  40:36 16  42:18 16  47:55 15  49:41 15  53:16 14  53:38 14 00:53:38
    4829                           M21AL          05:35 19  02:31 17  04:36 27  00:57  5  02:08  7  03:31 18  06:46 10  02:35  2  03:56 11  04:15 22  03:07 19  00:39  2  01:42 21  05:37 12  01:46  9  03:35  3  00:22  5
                                                  01:55     01:04     03:19     00:08     00:24     01:15     02:24    -01:56    -01:05     02:19     01:27    -00:02     00:31     01:52     00:14     00:19     00:03   
15. Valdo Hälvin              00:54:32 17:50:41   04:48  6  06:58  7  08:34  6  09:39  6  11:55  8  14:44  7  26:53 18  30:01 17  34:18 17  37:57 17  40:11 17  41:12 17  42:48 17  48:25 16  50:13 16  54:05 15  54:32 15 00:54:32
   18858 Milrem Robotics           M21AL          04:48  6  02:10 12  01:36 10  01:05 15  02:16 10  02:49  9  12:09 24  03:08 10  04:17 14  03:39 18  02:14 10  01:01 16  01:36 15  05:37 12  01:48 10  03:52 10  00:27 16
                                                  01:08     00:43     00:19     00:16     00:32     00:33     07:47    -01:23    -00:44     01:43     00:34     00:20     00:25     01:52     00:16     00:36     00:08   
16. Vello Solna               00:54:44 19:14:56   05:15 14  07:47 15  12:14 22  13:18 22  15:58 22  18:54 19  26:32 17  29:51 16  33:33 16  36:14 14  39:22 15  40:22 15  41:53 15  47:16 14  49:27 14  54:15 16  54:44 16 00:54:44
     495 Peko                      M21AL          05:15 14  02:32 18  04:27 25  01:04 13  02:40 17  02:56 12  07:38 13  03:19 14  03:42  5  02:41  9  03:08 20  01:00 13  01:31 13  05:23 10  02:11 20  04:48 21  00:29 18
                                                  01:35     01:05     03:10     00:15     00:56     00:40     03:16    -01:12    -01:19     00:45     01:28     00:19     00:20     01:38     00:39     01:32     00:10   
17. Heiko Lind                00:58:56 19:40:23   05:04 11  07:20 10  09:08 13  10:06 10  13:18 14  17:02 14  25:10 13  27:50 11  31:23 11  33:49 10  36:37 10  37:32 10  39:07 10  52:36 17  54:17 17  58:34 17  58:56 17 00:58:56
   12455                           M21AL          05:04 11  02:16 14  01:48 16  00:58  9  03:12 23  03:44 19  08:08 15  02:40  4  03:33  4  02:26  5  02:48 15  00:55 10  01:35 14  13:29 27  01:41  6  04:17 16  00:22  5
                                                  01:24     00:49     00:31     00:09     01:28     01:28     03:46    -01:51    -01:28     00:30     01:08     00:14     00:24     09:44     00:09     01:01     00:03   
18. Ivar Janson               01:02:00 18:13:12   05:28 16  07:29 14  09:06 12  10:11 12  12:59 13  17:39 16  26:31 16  31:11 19  36:04 18  40:59 18  44:16 19  45:16 19  47:49 19  54:23 18  56:25 18  61:30 18  62:00 18 01:02:00
   11535 KVÜÕA                     M21AL          05:28 16  02:01  8  01:37 11  01:05 15  02:48 20  04:40 25  08:52 18  04:40 24  04:53 17  04:55 25  03:17 21  01:00 13  02:33 27  06:34 18  02:02 17  05:05 23  00:30 21
                                                  01:48     00:34     00:20     00:16     01:04     02:24     04:30     00:09    -00:08     02:59     01:37     00:19     01:22     02:49     00:30     01:49     00:11   
19. Lauri Tarlap              01:02:58 16:49:20   09:31 27  11:39 26  13:31 24  14:51 24  17:25 24  20:37 24  27:59 21  31:44 20  36:40 19  41:03 19  43:52 18  44:59 18  46:39 18  55:16 19  57:48 19  62:28 19  62:58 19 01:02:58
   21159 LSF PT                    M21AL          09:31 27  02:08 11  01:52 17  01:20 23  02:34 15  03:12 15  07:22 12  03:45 19  04:56 18  04:23 23  02:49 16  01:07 19  01:40 19  08:37 23  02:32 23  04:40 18  00:30 21
                                                  05:51     00:41     00:35     00:31     00:50     00:56     03:00    -00:46    -00:05     02:27     01:09     00:26     00:29     04:52     01:00     01:24     00:11   
20. Ivar Toots                01:05:20 17:55:32   06:17 22  09:02 22  11:05 20  12:39 21  15:40 20  19:02 20  29:12 22  32:26 21  40:50 20  44:27 20  47:49 20  48:57 20  50:41 20  58:09 20  60:13 20  64:59 20  65:20 20 01:05:20
    6316                           M21AL          06:17 22  02:45 22  02:03 22  01:34 26  03:01 22  03:22 16  10:10 22  03:14 12  08:24 24  03:37 17  03:22 23  01:08 20  01:44 22  07:28 21  02:04 18  04:46 20  00:21  2
                                                  02:37     01:18     00:46     00:45     01:17     01:06     05:48    -01:17     03:23     01:41     01:42     00:27     00:33     03:43     00:32     01:30     00:02   
21. Tago Teetamm              01:06:53 19:11:36   06:27 23  09:35 24  14:06 26  15:16 25  17:36 25  21:35 25  39:27 26  42:14 25  46:47 23  49:28 23  52:12 23  53:16 23  54:44 22  60:08 21  62:08 21  66:24 21  66:53 21 01:06:53
    2350 Tammed                    M21AL          06:27 23  03:08 24  04:31 26  01:10 18  02:20 14  03:59 20  17:52 26  02:47  6  04:33 15  02:41  9  02:44 14  01:04 18  01:28 10  05:24 11  02:00 16  04:16 15  00:29 18
                                                  02:47     01:41     03:14     00:21     00:36     01:43     13:30    -01:44    -00:28     00:45     01:04     00:23     00:17     01:39     00:28     01:00     00:10   
22. Andres Vaher              01:09:26 18:15:25   05:52 20  08:28 20  10:24 19  11:47 19  14:25 17  17:55 17  33:36 23  37:54 23  42:54 21  46:13 21  49:11 21  50:24 21  52:37 21  60:22 22  62:54 22  68:47 22  69:26 22 01:09:26
    2683 JOKA                      M21AL          05:52 20  02:36 19  01:56 19  01:23 25  02:38 16  03:30 17  15:41 25  04:18 21  05:00 19  03:19 13  02:58 18  01:13 23  02:13 26  07:45 22  02:32 23  05:53 24  00:39 26
                                                  02:12     01:09     00:39     00:34     00:54     01:14     11:19    -00:13    -00:01     01:23     01:18     00:32     01:02     04:00     01:00     02:37     00:20   
23. Madis Tuulpärg            01:11:31 18:32:53   06:37 24  09:14 23  11:06 21  12:20 20  15:02 19  19:03 21  27:39 20  35:42 22  44:20 22  47:40 22  51:41 22  52:43 22  54:45 23  63:44 23  66:01 23  70:59 23  71:31 23 01:11:31
    6467                           M21AL          06:37 24  02:37 20  01:52 17  01:14 21  02:42 18  04:01 21  08:36 16  08:03 27  08:38 25  03:20 15  04:01 26  01:02 17  02:02 24  08:59 24  02:17 21  04:58 22  00:32 23
                                                  02:57     01:10     00:35     00:25     00:58     01:45     04:14     03:32     03:37     01:24     02:21     00:21     00:51     05:14     00:45     01:42     00:13   
24. Matti Betlem              01:13:40 18:32:00   05:29 17  08:11 18  10:09 17  11:29 18  14:12 15  19:18 22  27:12 19  30:55 18  47:43 24  51:36 24  54:26 24  56:12 24  57:58 24  64:40 24  67:06 24  73:04 24  73:40 24 01:13:40
    1859 JOKA                      M21AL          05:29 17  02:42 21  01:58 20  01:20 23  02:43 19  05:06 27  07:54 14  03:43 17  16:48 26  03:53 19  02:50 17  01:46 26  01:46 23  06:42 19  02:26 22  05:58 25  00:36 25
                                                  01:49     01:15     00:41     00:31     00:59     02:50     03:32    -00:48     11:47     01:57     01:10     01:05     00:35     02:57     00:54     02:42     00:17   
25. Imre Nemvalts             01:17:04 17:08:02   05:22 15  07:25 13  08:47  9  09:45  9  12:03  9  15:02  9  44:01 27  47:30 27  52:52 26  56:16 26  59:58 26  60:58 26  62:27 26  69:44 25  72:23 25  76:35 25  77:04 25 01:17:04
   29723 KüVJ                      M21AL          05:22 15  02:03 10  01:22  3  00:58  9  02:18 13  02:59 14  28:59 27  03:29 15  05:22 21  03:24 16  03:42 24  01:00 13  01:29 11  07:17 20  02:39 25  04:12 14  00:29 18
                                                  01:42     00:36     00:05     00:09     00:34     00:43     24:37    -01:02     00:21     01:28     02:02     00:19     00:18     03:32     01:07     00:56     00:10   
26. Anton Roolaid             01:22:12 17:24:25   07:14 25  10:40 25  13:33 25  15:36 27  19:07 26  23:50 26  35:46 24  43:25 26  50:14 25  54:27 25  58:36 25  60:20 25  61:59 25  71:22 26  75:03 26  81:31 26  82:12 26 01:22:12
    6431 TAOK                      M21AL          07:14 25  03:26 26  02:53 24  02:03 27  03:31 24  04:43 26  11:56 23  07:39 26  06:49 23  04:13 21  04:09 27  01:44 25  01:39 18  09:23 25  03:41 27  06:28 26  00:41 27
                                                  03:34     01:59     01:36     01:14     01:47     02:27     07:34     03:08     01:48     02:17     02:29     01:03     00:28     05:38     02:09     03:12     00:22   
27. Veiko Veskilt             01:39:00 17:02:12   08:06 26  12:22 27  14:22 27  15:33 26  25:27 27  29:31 27  38:23 25  42:13 24  61:05 27  68:01 27  71:20 27  72:38 27  74:40 27  85:06 27  88:27 27  98:28 27  99:00 27 01:39:00
   12109                           M21AL          08:06 26  04:16 27  02:00 21  01:11 19  09:54 27  04:04 22  08:52 18  03:50 20  18:52 27  06:56 27  03:19 22  01:18 24  02:02 24  10:26 26  03:21 26  10:01 27  00:32 23
                                                  04:26     02:49     00:43     00:22     08:10     01:48     04:30    -00:41     13:51     05:00     01:39     00:37     00:51     06:41     01:49     06:45     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     01:27     01:17     00:47     01:44     02:12     04:22     02:12     02:42     01:56     01:40     00:38     01:11     03:45     01:32     03:16     00:19   00:34:40

M21B Rada (8): 15 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 67)   8.( 64)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 59)  13.( 58)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:48:28 18:49:01   01:28  2  05:05  1  07:22  1  08:31  1  10:41  1  12:36  1  17:57  1  22:59  1  30:06  1  34:08  1  36:09  1  39:18  1  40:28  1  46:04  1  48:03  1  48:28  1 00:48:28
    5274 SRD                       M21B           01:28  2  03:37  1  02:17  1  01:09  2  02:10  1  01:55  1  05:21  1  05:02 11  07:07  1  04:02  1  02:01  1  03:09  3  01:10  1  05:36  2  01:59  2  00:25  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Viirmann             00:52:22 18:31:52   03:56 11  07:35  8  09:56  6  11:04  5  13:21  4  15:26  4  20:56  2  25:12  2  33:10  2  37:52  2  40:07  2  42:59  2  44:10  2  49:57  2  52:03  2  52:22  2 00:52:22
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M21B           03:56 11  03:39  2  02:21  2  01:08  1  02:17  2  02:05  2  05:30  2  04:16  2  07:58  2  04:42  2  02:15  2  02:52  1  01:11  2  05:47  4  02:06  5  00:19  1
                                                  02:28     00:02     00:04    -00:01     00:07     00:10     00:09    -00:46     00:51     00:40     00:14    -00:17     00:01     00:11     00:07    -00:06   
 3. Marti Kaljuve             00:56:17 18:36:28   01:35  4  05:41  2  08:05  2  09:27  2  12:26  3  14:51  3  21:04  3  25:47  3  34:28  3  39:43  3  42:10  3  45:35  3  46:50  3  53:36  3  55:53  3  56:17  3 00:56:17
   12756 Mercury                   M21B           01:35  4  04:06  4  02:24  3  01:22  4  02:59  7  02:25  4  06:13  6  04:43  5  08:41  5  05:15  6  02:27  5  03:25  5  01:15  3  06:46  7  02:17  8  00:24  6
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:07     00:13     00:49     00:30     00:52    -00:19     01:34     01:13     00:26     00:16     00:05     01:10     00:18    -00:01   
 4. Andrus Kaldma             00:57:46 17:27:12   02:09  7  07:37 10  10:22  9  11:54  8  15:08  6  17:49  6  23:55  6  28:31  6  36:44  5  42:14  5  44:32  5  48:16  4  49:34  4  55:20  4  57:23  4  57:46  4 00:57:46
   16121                           M21B           02:09  7  05:28 13  02:45  6  01:32  6  03:14  9  02:41  6  06:06  3  04:36  4  08:13  3  05:30  8  02:18  3  03:44  6  01:18  5  05:46  3  02:03  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:41     01:51     00:28     00:23     01:04     00:46     00:45    -00:26     01:06     01:28     00:17     00:35     00:08     00:10     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Meelis Laurimaa           01:00:25 18:33:35   01:34  3  05:56  3  08:29  3  09:52  3  12:25  2  14:41  2  21:36  4  26:05  4  35:26  4  40:50  4  43:35  4  49:11  5  52:39  6  58:10  5  60:04  5  60:25  5 01:00:25
   12612                           M21B           01:34  3  04:22  6  02:33  4  01:23  5  02:33  4  02:16  3  06:55 10  04:29  3  09:21  6  05:24  7  02:45  9  05:36 12  03:28 14  05:31  1  01:54  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:06     00:45     00:16     00:14     00:23     00:21     01:34    -00:33     02:14     01:22     00:44     02:27     02:18    -00:05    -00:05    -00:04   
 6. Jaanus Metsar             01:01:05 17:34:48   04:44 13  08:42 12  11:59 11  13:31 11  16:06  9  19:23  9  25:32  8  30:22  8  38:55  7  43:55  7  46:37  6  50:44  7  52:02  5  58:23  6  60:38  6  61:05  6 01:01:05
   28030                           M21B           04:44 13  03:58  3  03:17 10  01:32  6  02:35  5  03:17 10  06:09  4  04:50  7  08:33  4  05:00  3  02:42  8  04:07  7  01:18  5  06:21  6  02:15  7  00:27 11
                                                  03:16     00:21     01:00     00:23     00:25     01:22     00:48    -00:12     01:26     00:58     00:41     00:58     00:08     00:45     00:16     00:02   
 7. Marko Aron                01:02:58 19:04:23   01:20  1  06:00  4  09:53  5  11:29  6  14:12  5  16:54  5  23:39  5  28:23  5  37:51  6  43:04  6  46:39  7  49:54  6  52:54  7  60:25  7  62:35  7  62:58  7 01:02:58
    9975                           M21B           01:20  1  04:40  7  03:53 12  01:36  8  02:43  6  02:42  7  06:45  9  04:44  6  09:28  7  05:13  5  03:35 12  03:15  4  03:00 12  07:31  9  02:10  6  00:23  4
                                                 -00:08     01:03     01:36     00:27     00:33     00:47     01:24    -00:18     02:21     01:11     01:34     00:06     01:50     01:55     00:11    -00:02   
 8. Ahti Raba                 01:06:19 18:45:51   02:04  6  06:53  6  10:00  7  11:43  7  16:40 10  19:53 10  26:31  9  31:29  9  42:41  9  48:26  9  50:50  8  55:15  8  56:50  8  63:51  8  65:53  8  66:19  8 01:06:19
   24402 LHV Pank                  M21B           02:04  6  04:49  9  03:07  8  01:43  9  04:57 13  03:13  9  06:38  8  04:58 10  11:12  9  05:45  9  02:24  4  04:25  8  01:35  8  07:01  8  02:02  3  00:26  9
                                                  00:36     01:12     00:50     00:34     02:47     01:18     01:17    -00:04     04:05     01:43     00:23     01:16     00:25     01:25     00:03     00:01   
 9. Peeter Salong             01:09:50 18:15:23   03:23 10  08:36 11  11:31 10  13:30 10  15:59  8  18:32  7  24:48  7  29:39  7  40:50  8  46:35  8  51:39  9  58:26  9  60:42  9  66:49  9  69:26  9  69:50  9 01:09:50
   29929                           M21B           03:23 10  05:13 11  02:55  7  01:59 12  02:29  3  02:33  5  06:16  7  04:51  9  11:11  8  05:45  9  05:04 14  06:47 13  02:16 11  06:07  5  02:37  9  00:24  6
                                                  01:55     01:36     00:38     00:50     00:19     00:38     00:55    -00:11     04:04     01:43     03:03     03:38     01:06     00:31     00:38    -00:01   
10. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:13:10 17:56:05   02:27  8  07:36  9  12:40 12  14:41 12  17:51 11  21:18 11  29:19 11  34:09 11  46:20 10  52:53 10  55:21 10  60:03 10  62:17 10  70:06 10  72:43 10  73:10 10 01:13:10
    6863 Orvand                    M21B           02:27  8  05:09 10  05:04 14  02:01 13  03:10  8  03:27 12  08:01 12  04:50  7  12:11 11  06:33 12  02:28  6  04:42  9  02:14 10  07:49 10  02:37  9  00:27 11
                                                  00:59     01:32     02:47     00:52     01:00     01:32     02:40    -00:12     05:04     02:31     00:27     01:33     01:04     02:13     00:38     00:02   
11. Mihkel Ambre              01:15:41 17:48:26   01:59  5  06:41  5  10:14  8  12:01  9  15:28  7  18:40  8  27:07 10  32:52 10  46:55 11  53:36 11  56:26 11  61:22 11  63:01 12  72:16 11  75:15 11  75:41 11 01:15:41
   19381 Fleep                     M21B           01:59  5  04:42  8  03:33 11  01:47 10  03:27 10  03:12  8  08:27 14  05:45 12  14:03 13  06:41 13  02:50 10  04:56 10  01:39  9  09:15 13  02:59 12  00:26  9
                                                  00:31     01:05     01:16     00:38     01:17     01:17     03:06     00:43     06:56     02:39     00:49     01:47     00:29     03:39     01:00     00:01   
12. Priit Potter              01:17:15 18:03:04   04:09 12  09:49 13  12:59 13  15:50 13  19:42 12  23:24 12  30:49 12  36:37 12  48:37 12  54:44 12  58:15 12  63:45 13  65:19 13  73:23 12  76:47 12  77:15 12 01:17:15
    8150                           M21B           04:09 12  05:40 14  03:10  9  02:51 14  03:52 11  03:42 13  07:25 11  05:48 13  12:00 10  06:07 11  03:31 11  05:30 11  01:34  7  08:04 11  03:24 14  00:28 14
                                                  02:41     02:03     00:53     01:42     01:42     01:47     02:04     00:46     04:53     02:05     01:30     02:21     00:24     02:28     01:25     00:03   
13. Johann Põldra             01:22:04 18:44:44   02:48  9  07:05  7  09:46  4  10:59  4  24:05 14  27:23 14  33:32 14  37:44 13  50:47 13  55:48 13  58:23 13  61:31 12  62:46 11  79:06 13  81:43 13  82:04 13 01:22:04
   23013                           M21B           02:48  9  04:17  5  02:41  5  01:13  3  13:06 14  03:18 11  06:09  4  04:12  1  13:03 12  05:01  4  02:35  7  03:08  2  01:15  3  16:20 14  02:37  9  00:21  2
                                                  01:20     00:40     00:24     00:04     10:56     01:23     00:48    -00:50     05:56     00:59     00:34    -00:01     00:05     10:44     00:38    -00:04   
14. Kristjan Düüna            01:27:34 17:38:27   05:03 14  10:17 14  14:14 14  16:04 14  19:57 13  23:53 13  32:02 13  38:07 14  52:40 14  60:30 14  64:11 14  72:21 14  75:46 14  84:06 14  87:07 14  87:34 14 01:27:34
   24401                           M21B           05:03 14  05:14 12  03:57 13  01:50 11  03:53 12  03:56 14  08:09 13  06:05 14  14:33 14  07:50 14  03:41 13  08:10 14  03:25 13  08:20 12  03:01 13  00:27 11
                                                  03:35     01:37     01:40     00:41     01:43     02:01     02:48     01:03     07:26     03:48     01:40     05:01     02:15     02:44     01:02     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     03:37     02:17     01:08     02:10     01:55     05:21     04:12     07:07     04:02     02:01     02:52     01:10     05:31     01:54     00:19   00:46:56

M21BL Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 51)   9.( 55)  10.( 57)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Meindok             00:31:50 18:24:27   02:40  1  05:13  2  06:51  2  08:45  2  10:18  2  11:59  2  15:19  2  17:21  1  21:17  1  23:27  1  29:09  1  31:26  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
     312 TON                       M21BL          02:40  1  02:33  3  01:38  1  01:54  2  01:33  2  01:41  2  03:20  2  02:02  1  03:56  1  02:10  2  05:42  2  02:17  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:33:15 17:55:54   02:43  2  04:43  1  06:42  1  08:33  1  10:00  1  11:37  1  14:22  1  19:14  2  23:45  2  25:33  2  30:48  2  32:50  2  33:15  2 00:33:15
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          02:43  2  02:00  1  01:59  3  01:51  1  01:27  1  01:37  1  02:45  1  04:52  7  04:31  2  01:48  1  05:15  1  02:02  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:03    -00:33     00:21    -00:03    -00:06    -00:04    -00:35     02:50     00:35    -00:22    -00:27    -00:15     00:01   
 3. Lauri Leppik              00:35:23 17:48:19   03:24  3  05:41  3  07:27  3  09:47  3  11:31  3  13:24  3  16:58  3  19:23  3  23:57  3  26:24  3  32:32  3  34:59  3  35:23  3 00:35:23
    4194 TAOK                      M21BL          03:24  3  02:17  2  01:46  2  02:20  3  01:44  3  01:53  3  03:34  3  02:25  2  04:34  3  02:27  3  06:08  3  02:27  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:44    -00:16     00:08     00:26     00:11     00:12     00:14     00:23     00:38     00:17     00:26     00:10     00:00   
 4. Argo Vessmann             00:41:53 18:17:27   03:44  4  07:12  4  09:30  4  12:03  4  14:00  4  16:25  4  20:05  4  22:56  4  28:50  4  31:39  4  38:23  4  41:21  4  41:53  4 00:41:53
    6780                           M21BL          03:44  4  03:28  6  02:18  4  02:33  4  01:57  4  02:25  5  03:40  4  02:51  3  05:54  5  02:49  4  06:44  4  02:58  4  00:32  6
                                                  01:04     00:55     00:40     00:39     00:24     00:44     00:20     00:49     01:58     00:39     01:02     00:41     00:08   
 5. Siim Liivand              00:46:05 18:12:57   04:56  5  07:46  5  10:52  5  14:14  5  17:11  6  19:25  5  23:23  5  27:18  5  32:08  5  35:04  5  42:35  5  45:38  5  46:05  5 00:46:05
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M21BL          04:56  5  02:50  4  03:06  7  03:22  6  02:57  6  02:14  4  03:58  5  03:55  5  04:50  4  02:56  5  07:31  5  03:03  5  00:27  4
                                                  02:16     00:17     01:28     01:28     01:24     00:33     00:38     01:53     00:54     00:46     01:49     00:46     00:03   
 6. Tarmo Malts               00:52:02 17:34:22   05:12  6  08:23  6  11:07  6  14:24  6  16:24  5  20:17  6  24:32  6  28:18  6  36:20  6  39:45  6  47:50  6  51:34  6  52:02  6 00:52:02
   28432 Põrgupõh                  M21BL          05:12  6  03:11  5  02:44  6  03:17  5  02:00  5  03:53  6  04:15  6  03:46  4  08:02  7  03:25  6  08:05  6  03:44  6  00:28  5
                                                  02:32     00:38     01:06     01:23     00:27     02:12     00:55     01:44     04:06     01:15     02:23     01:27     00:04   
 7. Mait Bratka               01:03:19 18:27:45   06:23  7  11:28  7  14:10  7  18:07  7  21:24  7  25:23  7  30:55  7  34:56  7  42:30  7  47:13  7  58:31  7  62:40  7  63:19  7 01:03:19
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          06:23  7  05:05  7  02:42  5  03:57  7  03:17  7  03:59  7  05:32  7  04:01  6  07:34  6  04:43  7  11:18  7  04:09  7  00:39  7
                                                  03:43     02:32     01:04     02:03     01:44     02:18     02:12     01:59     03:38     02:33     05:36     01:52     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     02:00     01:38     01:51     01:27     01:37     02:45     02:02     03:56     01:48     05:15     02:02     00:24   00:29:25

M21C Rada (14): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Viilma             00:33:08 18:13:05   02:33  9  05:25  6  08:04  8  13:09  5  16:36  4  20:58  2  23:59  2  28:46  2  31:16  1  32:40  1  33:08  1 00:33:08
    7535                           M21C           02:33  9  02:52  4  02:39 10  05:05  2  03:27  3  04:22  4  03:01  3  04:47  4  02:30  3  01:24  1  00:28  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaago Jõeleht             00:34:15 18:30:12   01:43  1  04:21  1  06:05  2  11:19  2  14:37  2  18:53  1  21:35  1  28:19  1  32:16  3  33:49  2  34:15  2 00:34:15
   15263                           M21C           01:43  1  02:38  3  01:44  3  05:14  3  03:18  1  04:16  3  02:42  1  06:44 11  03:57 15  01:33  4  00:26  7
                                                 -00:50    -00:14    -00:55     00:09    -00:09    -00:06    -00:19     01:57     01:27     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Henn Zvorovski            00:34:29 17:31:28   02:16  6  04:47  4  06:48  4  12:41  3  17:02  5  20:58  2  24:25  4  29:07  3  32:03  2  34:06  3  34:29  3 00:34:29
   24098                           M21C           02:16  6  02:31  1  02:01  6  05:53  7  04:21 10  03:56  1  03:27  6  04:42  3  02:56  6  02:03 12  00:23  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:21    -00:38     00:48     00:54    -00:26     00:26    -00:05     00:26     00:39    -00:05   
 4. Taivo Kurg                00:36:44 17:28:23   01:53  4  05:08  5  06:58  5  13:21  6  17:10  6  22:19  6  25:33  5  31:00  5  34:04  4  36:11  5  36:44  4 00:36:44
   10491 Maanteeamet               M21C           01:53  4  03:15 10  01:50  4  06:23  8  03:49  5  05:09  9  03:14  5  05:27  7  03:04  8  02:07 14  00:33 11
                                                 -00:40     00:23    -00:49     01:18     00:22     00:47     00:13     00:40     00:34     00:43     00:05   
 5. Margus Kärner             00:36:58 17:35:08   02:37 10  05:50  9  07:40  6  13:01  4  16:33  3  21:22  4  24:08  3  29:36  4  34:27  5  35:59  4  36:58  5 00:36:58
   24794                           M21C           02:37 10  03:13  9  01:50  4  05:21  4  03:32  4  04:49  6  02:46  2  05:28  8  04:51 18  01:32  3  00:59 18
                                                  00:04     00:21    -00:49     00:16     00:05     00:27    -00:15     00:41     02:21     00:08     00:31   
 6. Mikk Prantsen             00:38:03 18:44:25   01:52  2  04:44  3  06:12  3  10:26  1  13:44  1  21:32  5  30:05  8  34:20  7  36:12  6  37:42  6  38:03  6 00:38:03
   30205                           M21C           01:52  2  02:52  4  01:28  2  04:14  1  03:18  1  07:48 17  08:33 18  04:15  2  01:52  1  01:30  2  00:21  1
                                                 -00:41     00:00    -01:11    -00:51    -00:09     03:26     05:32    -00:32    -00:38     00:06    -00:07   
 7. Ago Luberg                00:39:05 17:49:21   02:22  7  05:28  7  08:43  9  14:26  9  18:30  7  23:00  7  28:00  7  33:24  6  37:01  7  38:42  7  39:05  7 00:39:05
   11347 TTÜ                       M21C           02:22  7  03:06  8  03:15 14  05:43  6  04:04  7  04:30  5  05:00 12  05:24  6  03:37 12  01:41  7  00:23  3
                                                 -00:11     00:14     00:36     00:38     00:37     00:08     01:59     00:37     01:07     00:17    -00:05   
 8. Marek Maurer              00:39:44 18:03:32   02:09  5  05:48  8  07:57  7  14:25  8  18:52  8  24:00  8  27:52  6  34:47  8  37:24  8  39:11  8  39:44  8 00:39:44
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           02:09  5  03:39 11  02:09  7  06:28  9  04:27 13  05:08  7  03:52 10  06:55 12  02:37  4  01:47 10  00:33 11
                                                 -00:24     00:47    -00:30     01:23     01:00     00:46     00:51     02:08     00:07     00:23     00:05   
 9. Tarmo Tiisler             00:48:19 18:01:38   03:14 13  06:16 10  10:24 13  16:00 10  20:21  9  25:45  9  31:40  9  40:15  9  45:41 10  47:46  9  48:19  9 00:48:19
    6367 Eesti Raadio              M21C           03:14 13  03:02  7  04:08 18  05:36  5  04:21 10  05:24 11  05:55 16  08:35 16  05:26 19  02:05 13  00:33 11
                                                  00:41     00:10     01:29     00:31     00:54     01:02     02:54     03:48     02:56     00:41     00:05   
 9. Marko Usler               00:48:19 19:11:53   02:27  8  06:35 11  11:57 19  18:55 12  24:10 12  30:59 12  34:33 10  41:58 10  45:38  9  47:51 10  48:19  9 00:48:19
   19850                           M21C           02:27  8  04:08 15  05:22 19  06:58 11  05:15 15  06:49 14  03:34  8  07:25 14  03:40 13  02:13 15  00:28  8
                                                 -00:06     01:16     02:43     01:53     01:48     02:27     00:33     02:38     01:10     00:49     00:00   
11. Airon Fingling            00:50:34 17:57:59   01:52  2  04:28  2  05:48  1  14:17  7  33:00 20  38:08 16  41:58 15  46:12 15  48:34 13  50:10 12  50:34 11 00:50:34
    6635                           M21C           01:52  2  02:36  2  01:20  1  08:29 13  18:43 21  05:08  7  03:50  9  04:14  1  02:22  2  01:36  6  00:24  5
                                                 -00:41    -00:16    -01:19     03:24     15:16     00:46     00:49    -00:33    -00:08     00:12    -00:04   
12. Toomas Väli               00:50:37 17:16:10   03:20 15  07:37 15  10:02 12  19:00 13  24:07 11  31:00 13  35:22 11  44:05 11  47:36 11  49:51 11  50:37 12 00:50:37
    4404 KL Tallinna malev         M21C           03:20 15  04:17 16  02:25  8  08:58 14  05:07 14  06:53 15  04:22 11  08:43 17  03:31 10  02:15 17  00:46 17
                                                  00:47     01:25    -00:14     03:53     01:40     02:31     01:21     03:56     01:01     00:51     00:18   
13. Vladimir Antson           00:50:41 17:34:03   02:56 12  06:51 12  09:50 11  17:28 11  21:35 10  27:10 10  38:48 13  45:03 14  48:22 12  50:16 13  50:41 13 00:50:41
    6052                           M21C           02:56 12  03:55 13  02:59 13  07:38 12  04:07  8  05:35 12  11:38 20  06:15 10  03:19  9  01:54 11  00:25  6
                                                  00:23     01:03     00:20     02:33     00:40     01:13     08:37     01:28     00:49     00:30    -00:03   
14. Allan Pardane             00:51:49 19:04:03   03:14 13  08:19 19  11:09 15  23:12 16  27:30 14  33:57 14  37:05 12  44:31 12  48:51 14  51:04 14  51:49 14 00:51:49
   31673                           M21C           03:14 13  05:05 21  02:50 12  12:03 17  04:18  9  06:27 13  03:08  4  07:26 15  04:20 17  02:13 15  00:45 16
                                                  00:41     02:13     00:11     06:58     00:51     02:05     00:07     02:39     01:50     00:49     00:17   
15. Indrek Pitk               00:52:15 18:45:00   07:27 21  11:20 21  18:41 21  25:17 21  29:10 16  38:54 17  42:25 16  47:31 16  50:21 15  51:54 15  52:15 15 00:52:15
    8493 EKA                       M21C           07:27 21  03:53 12  07:21 21  06:36 10  03:53  6  09:44 18  03:31  7  05:06  5  02:50  5  01:33  4  00:21  1
                                                  04:54     01:01     04:42     01:31     00:26     05:22     00:30     00:19     00:20     00:09    -00:07   
16. Matis Leibenau            00:53:02 18:13:44   04:37 20  07:31 14  13:10 20  22:14 14  26:37 13  30:49 11  38:58 14  44:35 13  50:48 16  52:34 16  53:02 16 00:53:02
   22597 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21C           04:37 20  02:54  6  05:39 20  09:04 15  04:23 12  04:12  2  08:09 17  05:37  9  06:13 20  01:46  9  00:28  8
                                                  02:04     00:02     03:00     03:59     00:56    -00:10     05:08     00:50     03:43     00:22     00:00   
17. Karl Kivistik             01:16:29 17:08:31   02:45 11  06:51 12  09:32 10  25:10 20  43:00 21  48:20 21  64:13 21  71:09 21  74:05 20  75:50 20  76:29 17 01:16:29
   31865 x78                       M21C           02:45 11  04:06 14  02:41 11  15:38 21  17:50 20  05:20 10  15:53 21  06:56 13  02:56  6  01:45  8  00:39 14
                                                  00:12     01:14     00:02     10:33     14:23     00:58     12:52     02:09     00:26     00:21     00:11   
18. Antti Asu                 01:16:42 19:04:04   03:29 17  07:56 16  11:18 16  23:51 18  30:25 17  41:30 18  46:59 18  64:43 18  68:34 17  75:01 19  76:42 18 01:16:42
   31866 x341                      M21C           03:29 17  04:27 17  03:22 16  12:33 20  06:34 17  11:05 21  05:29 13  17:44 20  03:51 14  06:27 21  01:41 19
                                                  00:56     01:35     00:43     07:28     03:07     06:43     02:28     12:57     01:21     05:03     01:13   
19. Margus Lepmets            01:17:00 19:03:59   03:35 18  08:13 18  11:31 17  23:58 19  30:39 18  41:33 20  47:13 20  65:09 20  68:44 18  74:48 17  77:00 19 01:17:00
   31868 x343                      M21C           03:35 18  04:38 18  03:18 15  12:27 19  06:41 18  10:54 20  05:40 14  17:56 21  03:35 11  06:04 19  02:12 21
                                                  01:02     01:46     00:39     07:22     03:14     06:32     02:39     13:09     01:05     04:40     01:44   
20. Urmas Pardane             01:17:05 19:03:58   03:22 16  08:10 17  11:40 18  23:48 17  30:46 19  41:31 19  47:11 19  64:43 18  68:47 19  74:59 18  77:05 20 01:17:05
   31615                           M21C           03:22 16  04:48 20  03:30 17  12:08 18  06:58 19  10:45 19  05:40 14  17:32 19  04:04 16  06:12 20  02:06 20
                                                  00:49     01:56     00:51     07:03     03:31     06:23     02:39     12:45     01:34     04:48     01:38   
21. Koit Luus                 01:26:16 17:34:01   03:48 19  08:28 20  10:57 14  22:18 15  28:34 15  35:36 15  45:36 17  58:55 17  83:02 21  85:35 21  86:16 21 01:26:16
   16798                           M21C           03:48 19  04:40 19  02:29  9  11:21 16  06:16 16  07:02 16  10:00 19  13:19 18  24:07 21  02:33 18  00:41 15
                                                  01:15     01:48    -00:10     06:16     02:49     02:40     06:59     08:32     21:37     01:09     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:31     01:20     04:14     03:18     03:56     02:42     04:14     01:52     01:24     00:21   00:27:35

M35 Rada (5): 19 KP 8.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 61)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 47)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Nikitin            01:01:53 17:00:17   02:29  8  03:41  6  04:59  2  06:57  3  08:05  2  11:35  1  15:38  1  17:36  1  24:25  5  25:28  3  30:19  2  32:58  1  37:19  1  44:44  1  47:28  1  50:52  1  55:13  1  57:27  1  61:27  1  61:53  1 01:01:53
     505 SRD                       M35            02:29  8  01:12  1  01:18  1  01:58  2  01:08  1  03:30  1  04:03  1  01:58  1  06:49 14  01:03  1  04:51  1  02:39  1  04:21  1  07:25  3  02:44  1  03:24  1  04:21  1  02:14  1  04:00  7  00:26 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Zahkna              01:06:11 18:37:27   01:36  1  03:20  1  04:39  1  06:37  1  07:56  1  12:24  2  17:16  2  19:38  2  23:13  1  24:26  1  30:15  1  33:25  2  39:00  2  47:20  2  50:21  2  54:11  2  59:05  2  61:36  2  65:47  2  66:11  2 01:06:11
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M35            01:36  1  01:44  9  01:19  2  01:58  2  01:19  2  04:28  6  04:52  3  02:22  2  03:35 12  01:13  2  05:49  4  03:10  2  05:35  2  08:20  5  03:01  3  03:50  2  04:54  3  02:31  3  04:11 11  00:24  4
                                                 -00:53     00:32     00:01     00:00     00:11     00:58     00:49     00:24    -03:14     00:10     00:58     00:31     01:14     00:55     00:17     00:26     00:33     00:17     00:11    -00:02   
 3. Martin Kaup               01:07:45 17:13:08   02:08  6  03:58  7  05:50  8  08:11  8  09:37  7  13:57  6  18:42  3  21:18  4  23:41  2  25:03  2  31:06  3  34:38  3  40:38  3  47:48  3  50:59  3  56:07  3  61:03  3  63:31  3  67:16  3  67:45  3 01:07:45
    9030 LSF PT                    M35            02:08  6  01:50 10  01:52 12  02:21 10  01:26  3  04:20  2  04:45  2  02:36  6  02:23  1  01:22  6  06:03  6  03:32  4  06:00  7  07:10  1  03:11  4  05:08 11  04:56  5  02:28  2  03:45  3  00:29 14
                                                 -00:21     00:38     00:34     00:23     00:18     00:50     00:42     00:38    -04:26     00:19     01:12     00:53     01:39    -00:15     00:27     01:44     00:35     00:14    -00:15     00:03   
 4. Leonid Malikov            01:11:20 19:04:19   02:38 10  04:05  9  05:27  6  07:34  6  09:01  6  13:25  5  18:42  3  21:16  3  23:49  3  25:33  4  31:20  4  37:32  6  43:10  6  52:16  8  55:14  6  59:51  5  64:43  4  67:16  4  70:54  4  71:20  4 01:11:20
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            02:38 10  01:27  5  01:22  4  02:07  7  01:27  5  04:24  3  05:17  5  02:34  5  02:33  6  01:44 12  05:47  3  06:12 14  05:38  3  09:06 11  02:58  2  04:37  6  04:52  2  02:33  5  03:38  1  00:26 10
                                                  00:09     00:15     00:04     00:09     00:19     00:54     01:14     00:36    -04:16     00:41     00:56     03:33     01:17     01:41     00:14     01:13     00:31     00:19    -00:22     00:00   
 5. Siim Peetrimägi           01:12:15 19:03:42   02:33  9  04:50 11  06:17 10  08:16  9  09:42  8  14:09  7  19:32  7  22:03  7  24:33  7  26:30  7  31:59  5  37:46  7  43:24  7  51:38  5  56:00  8  60:33  8  65:28  8  68:00  5  71:51  5  72:15  5 01:12:15
   18591 Inspecta                  M35            02:33  9  02:17 13  01:27  7  01:59  4  01:26  3  04:27  5  05:23  6  02:31  4  02:30  4  01:57 14  05:29  2  05:47 13  05:38  3  08:14  4  04:22 14  04:33  5  04:55  4  02:32  4  03:51  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:04     01:05     00:09     00:01     00:18     00:57     01:20     00:33    -04:19     00:54     00:38     03:08     01:17     00:49     01:38     01:09     00:34     00:18    -00:09    -00:02   
 6. Reigo Lehtla              01:12:29 19:25:43   02:05  5  04:00  8  08:13 13  10:45 13  12:28 13  17:08 12  22:53 13  25:21 13  27:47 13  29:06 12  34:59 10  38:34  8  44:34  8  51:48  7  55:20  7  60:04  7  65:16  5  68:20  7  72:06  6  72:29  6 01:12:29
    5373 LSF PT                    M35            02:05  5  01:55 12  04:13 14  02:32 12  01:43 11  04:40  8  05:45 10  02:28  3  02:26  2  01:19  3  05:53  5  03:35  6  06:00  7  07:14  2  03:32  7  04:44  7  05:12  8  03:04 11  03:46  4  00:23  1
                                                 -00:24     00:43     02:55     00:34     00:35     01:10     01:42     00:30    -04:23     00:16     01:02     00:56     01:39    -00:11     00:48     01:20     00:51     00:50    -00:14    -00:03   
 7. Gert Müürsepp             01:12:36 18:24:34   01:50  3  03:27  2  05:01  3  06:52  2  08:23  3  12:59  3  18:47  5  21:28  5  24:29  6  25:56  6  32:17  7  36:48  5  42:42  5  51:45  6  55:13  5  60:00  6  65:21  6  68:09  6  72:11  7  72:36  7 01:12:36
    2491 Tammed                    M35            01:50  3  01:37  7  01:34 11  01:51  1  01:31  8  04:36  7  05:48 11  02:41  9  03:01  9  01:27  9  06:21  8  04:31 11  05:54  6  09:03  9  03:28  6  04:47  8  05:21  9  02:48  7  04:02  8  00:25  7
                                                 -00:39     00:25     00:16    -00:07     00:23     01:06     01:45     00:43    -03:48     00:24     01:30     01:52     01:33     01:38     00:44     01:23     01:00     00:34     00:02    -00:01   
 8. Ülo Viru                  01:13:54 18:36:42   01:52  4  03:33  3  05:03  4  07:25  5  08:56  5  13:20  4  18:55  6  21:35  6  24:18  4  25:41  5  32:14  6  35:46  4  42:27  4  51:15  4  54:51  4  59:40  4  65:24  7  68:29  8  73:26  8  73:54  8 01:13:54
    2539 Orvand                    M35            01:52  4  01:41  8  01:30  9  02:22 11  01:31  8  04:24  3  05:35  8  02:40  8  02:43  8  01:23  7  06:33  9  03:32  4  06:41 10  08:48  7  03:36 11  04:49  9  05:44 11  03:05 12  04:57 13  00:28 13
                                                 -00:37     00:29     00:12     00:24     00:23     00:54     01:32     00:42    -04:06     00:20     01:42     00:53     02:20     01:23     00:52     01:25     01:23     00:51     00:57     00:02   
 9. Kirill Klenski            01:14:40 17:48:40   04:14 12  05:34 12  06:58 11  10:31 12  12:19 12  17:26 13  22:25 12  25:01 12  27:31 11  28:52 10  34:55  9  40:39 13  46:26 11  55:00 10  58:32 10  62:28  9  67:29  9  70:19  9  74:17  9  74:40  9 01:14:40
   10891 CoxArt                    M35            04:14 12  01:20  2  01:24  6  03:33 14  01:48 13  05:07 12  04:59  4  02:36  6  02:30  4  01:21  5  06:03  6  05:44 12  05:47  5  08:34  6  03:32  7  03:56  3  05:01  6  02:50  8  03:58  6  00:23  1
                                                  01:45     00:08     00:06     01:35     00:40     01:37     00:56     00:38    -04:19     00:18     01:12     03:05     01:26     01:09     00:48     00:32     00:40     00:36    -00:02    -00:03   
10. Siim Ringinen             01:16:36 18:26:58   01:45  2  03:39  5  05:06  5  07:22  4  08:49  4  14:26  8  20:28  8  23:20  8  25:53  8  27:13  8  34:47  8  38:50  9  46:04 10  55:46 11  59:34 11  63:52 11  69:36 11  72:29 11  76:09 10  76:36 10 01:16:36
   12309                           M35            01:45  2  01:54 11  01:27  7  02:16  9  01:27  5  05:37 14  06:02 13  02:52 11  02:33  6  01:20  4  07:34 13  04:03  7  07:14 11  09:42 12  03:48 12  04:18  4  05:44 11  02:53 10  03:40  2  00:27 12
                                                 -00:44     00:42     00:09     00:18     00:19     02:07     01:59     00:54    -04:16     00:17     02:43     01:24     02:53     02:17     01:04     00:54     01:23     00:39    -00:20     00:01   
11. Mairolt Kakko             01:16:51 18:50:28   04:33 13  05:54 13  07:16 12  09:22 11  11:04 11  16:03 11  21:53 11  24:38 11  27:07 10  29:02 11  36:04 12  39:29 10  45:29  9  54:33  9  58:08  9  63:30 10  68:57 10  72:20 10  76:27 11  76:51 11 01:16:51
    4113 TON                       M35            04:33 13  01:21  3  01:22  4  02:06  5  01:42 10  04:59 11  05:50 12  02:45 10  02:29  3  01:55 13  07:02 11  03:25  3  06:00  7  09:04 10  03:35 10  05:22 12  05:27 10  03:23 13  04:07 10  00:24  4
                                                  02:04     00:09     00:04     00:08     00:34     01:29     01:47     00:47    -04:20     00:52     02:11     00:46     01:39     01:39     00:51     01:58     01:06     01:09     00:07    -00:02   
12. Alexander Khalyapin       01:20:02 19:08:21   02:11  7  03:36  4  05:32  7  08:24 10  10:07  9  14:59  9  21:04 10  24:22 10  27:41 12  29:13 13  36:10 13  40:25 12  49:08 13  59:31 13  62:58 13  67:50 13  72:57 12  75:37 12  79:39 12  80:02 12 01:20:02
   22415                           M35            02:11  7  01:25  4  01:56 13  02:52 13  01:43 11  04:52 10  06:05 14  03:18 14  03:19 10  01:32 10  06:57 10  04:15  9  08:43 14  10:23 13  03:27  5  04:52 10  05:07  7  02:40  6  04:02  8  00:23  1
                                                 -00:18     00:13     00:38     00:54     00:35     01:22     02:02     01:20    -03:30     00:29     02:06     01:36     04:22     02:58     00:43     01:28     00:46     00:26     00:02    -00:03   
13. Tanel Toom                01:22:26 17:57:48   03:07 11  04:38 10  05:59  9  08:05  7  10:09 10  15:00 10  20:40  9  23:33  9  26:53  9  28:18  9  35:35 11  39:40 11  48:03 12  57:00 12  61:04 12  66:59 12  73:03 13  76:27 13  82:01 13  82:26 13 01:22:26
    1808 PATIKA                    M35            03:07 11  01:31  6  01:21  3  02:06  5  02:04 14  04:51  9  05:40  9  02:53 12  03:20 11  01:25  8  07:17 12  04:05  8  08:23 12  08:57  8  04:04 13  05:55 14  06:04 13  03:24 14  05:34 14  00:25  7
                                                  00:38     00:19     00:03     00:08     00:56     01:21     01:37     00:55    -03:29     00:22     02:26     01:26     04:02     01:32     01:20     02:31     01:43     01:10     01:34    -00:01   
14. Alan Vask                 01:40:04 17:04:42   05:00 14  19:41 14  21:13 14  23:24 14  24:52 14  30:12 14  35:44 14  38:43 14  42:31 14  44:12 14  52:03 14  56:29 14  65:10 14  76:03 14  79:37 14  85:13 14  92:12 14  95:03 14  99:39 14 100:04 14 01:40:04
   28203 ABC Grupp                 M35            05:00 14  14:41 14  01:32 10  02:11  8  01:28  7  05:20 13  05:32  7  02:59 13  03:48 13  01:41 11  07:51 14  04:26 10  08:41 13  10:53 14  03:34  9  05:36 13  06:59 14  02:51  9  04:36 12  00:25  7
                                                  02:31     13:29     00:14     00:13     00:20     01:50     01:29     01:01    -03:01     00:38     03:00     01:47     04:20     03:28     00:50     02:12     02:38     00:37     00:36    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:12     01:18     01:51     01:08     03:30     04:03     01:58     02:23     01:03     04:51     02:39     04:21     07:10     02:44     03:24     04:21     02:14     03:38     00:23   00:55:47

M40 Rada (8): 15 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 67)   8.( 64)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 59)  13.( 58)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Järve               00:49:05 18:45:08   01:27  3  05:21  3  07:43  3  08:57  1  11:22  2  13:40  2  19:28  2  23:20  2  30:44  2  34:35  1  36:40  1  39:50  1  41:10  1  46:48  1  48:43  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
   15431 LSF PT                    M40            01:27  3  03:54  2  02:22  1  01:14  2  02:25  2  02:18  4  05:48  4  03:52  2  07:24  2  03:51  1  02:05  2  03:10  4  01:20  4  05:38  3  01:55  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Lepmets             00:49:54 17:10:40   01:14  1  05:23  4  07:51  4  09:10  4  11:20  1  13:27  1  18:25  1  22:14  1  30:13  1  35:23  2  37:22  2  40:28  2  42:06  2  47:30  2  49:33  2  49:54  2 00:49:54
    2814                           M40            01:14  1  04:09  5  02:28  4  01:19  3  02:10  1  02:07  1  04:58  1  03:49  1  07:59  3  05:10  6  01:59  1  03:06  3  01:38  8  05:24  2  02:03  3  00:21  2
                                                 -00:13     00:15     00:06     00:05    -00:15    -00:11    -00:50    -00:03     00:35     01:19    -00:06    -00:04     00:18    -00:14     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Risto Randma              00:50:13 17:53:07   02:49  8  07:03  7  10:02  6  11:11  6  13:40  5  15:49  5  21:27  5  25:33  4  32:23  3  36:55  3  39:12  3  41:51  3  43:02  3  48:13  3  49:54  3  50:13  3 00:50:13
    5703 Põrgupõh                  M40            02:49  8  04:14  6  02:59  7  01:09  1  02:29  3  02:09  2  05:38  2  04:06  3  06:50  1  04:32  2  02:17  4  02:39  1  01:11  1  05:11  1  01:41  1  00:19  1
                                                  01:22     00:20     00:37    -00:05     00:04    -00:09    -00:10     00:14    -00:34     00:41     00:12    -00:31    -00:09    -00:27    -00:14    -00:03   
 4. Erki Kriks                00:54:54 17:40:23   01:34  4  05:31  5  08:29  5  09:58  5  12:37  4  15:11  4  21:08  4  25:35  5  33:50  4  38:29  4  40:53  4  44:14  4  45:35  4  52:08  4  54:28  4  54:54  4 00:54:54
    1821 LSF PT                    M40            01:34  4  03:57  4  02:58  6  01:29  7  02:39  6  02:34  8  05:57  5  04:27  5  08:15  4  04:39  3  02:24  6  03:21  6  01:21  5  06:33  6  02:20  6  00:26  5
                                                  00:07     00:03     00:36     00:15     00:14     00:16     00:09     00:35     00:51     00:48     00:19     00:11     00:01     00:55     00:25     00:04   
 5. Martin Aunin              00:57:31 19:19:53   01:16  2  05:12  1  07:39  1  09:01  3  11:39  3  13:51  3  19:57  3  25:05  3  36:21  6  41:54  6  44:04  6  47:15  6  48:29  6  54:57  5  57:04  5  57:31  5 00:57:31
    4889 Novarc                    M40            01:16  2  03:56  3  02:27  3  01:22  5  02:38  5  02:12  3  06:06  6  05:08  8  11:16  7  05:33  7  02:10  3  03:11  5  01:14  3  06:28  4  02:07  5  00:27  7
                                                 -00:11     00:02     00:05     00:08     00:13    -00:06     00:18     01:16     03:52     01:42     00:05     00:01    -00:06     00:50     00:12     00:05   
 6. Allan Edberg              00:58:31 18:20:36   02:08  6  06:54  6  10:32  7  11:55  7  14:31  7  17:01  7  23:09  7  27:49  7  36:19  5  41:18  5  43:37  5  46:41  5  48:03  5  55:14  6  58:04  6  58:31  6 00:58:31
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            02:08  6  04:46  8  03:38 10  01:23  6  02:36  4  02:30  7  06:08  7  04:40  6  08:30  5  04:59  5  02:19  5  03:04  2  01:22  6  07:11  8  02:50  7  00:27  7
                                                  00:41     00:52     01:16     00:09     00:11     00:12     00:20     00:48     01:06     01:08     00:14    -00:06     00:02     01:33     00:55     00:05   
 7. Tarmo Maiste              01:03:03 18:48:46   01:44  5  05:13  2  07:39  1  08:58  2  14:11  6  16:35  6  22:16  6  27:21  6  40:19  7  45:08  7  47:48  7  52:38  7  53:49  7  60:35  7  62:38  7  63:03  7 01:03:03
   25298                           M40            01:44  5  03:29  1  02:26  2  01:19  3  05:13 12  02:24  6  05:41  3  05:05  7  12:58 12  04:49  4  02:40  7  04:50  8  01:11  1  06:46  7  02:03  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:17    -00:25     00:04     00:05     02:48     00:06    -00:07     01:13     05:34     00:58     00:35     01:40    -00:09     01:08     00:08     00:03   
 8. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:07:23 17:58:32   04:04 10  08:33  9  11:16  8  12:46  8  15:27  8  17:50  8  26:46  8  31:11  8  41:18  8  47:44  8  50:46  8  54:22  8  56:02  8  63:37  8  66:55  8  67:23  8 01:07:23
     747 CoxArt                    M40            04:04 10  04:29  7  02:43  5  01:30  8  02:41  7  02:23  5  08:56 12  04:25  4  10:07  6  06:26  8  03:02  8  03:36  7  01:40  9  07:35  9  03:18 11  00:28  9
                                                  02:37     00:35     00:21     00:16     00:16     00:05     03:08     00:33     02:43     02:35     00:57     00:26     00:20     01:57     01:23     00:06   
 9. Andrus Paats              01:18:47 19:07:51   04:41 11  11:54 11  15:06 11  16:57 10  20:20 10  24:02 10  32:10 10  37:48 10  50:28 10  57:17 10  60:23 10  65:15 10  66:58 10  75:23  9  78:19  9  78:47  9 01:18:47
   17556                           M40            04:41 11  07:13 13  03:12  8  01:51 10  03:23 10  03:42  9  08:08 10  05:38 11  12:40 10  06:49  9  03:06 10  04:52  9  01:43 11  08:25 10  02:56 10  00:28  9
                                                  03:14     03:19     00:50     00:37     00:58     01:24     02:20     01:46     05:16     02:58     01:01     01:42     00:23     02:47     01:01     00:06   
10. Ivo Fridolin              01:18:52 19:07:52   04:43 12  11:55 12  15:09 12  16:57 10  20:22 11  24:13 11  32:11 11  37:48 10  50:28 10  57:22 11  60:24 11  65:16 11  66:58 10  75:31 10  78:26 10  78:52 10 01:18:52
   17721                           M40            04:43 12  07:12 12  03:14  9  01:48  9  03:25 11  03:51 11  07:58  9  05:37 10  12:40 10  06:54 10  03:02  8  04:52  9  01:42 10  08:33 11  02:55  9  00:26  5
                                                  03:16     03:18     00:52     00:34     01:00     01:33     02:10     01:45     05:16     03:03     00:57     01:42     00:22     02:55     01:00     00:04   
11. Jukka Halttunen           01:21:55 19:20:42   02:33  7  08:27  8  12:24  9  14:18  9  17:40  9  21:27  9  29:36  9  35:05  9  46:58  9  54:59  9  58:18  9  63:21  9  66:39  9  77:52 11  81:21 11  81:55 11 01:21:55
   20436                           M40            02:33  7  05:54  9  03:57 11  01:54 11  03:22  9  03:47 10  08:09 11  05:29  9  11:53  8  08:01 12  03:19 11  05:03 11  03:18 13  11:13 12  03:29 12  00:34 11
                                                  01:06     02:00     01:35     00:40     00:57     01:29     02:21     01:37     04:29     04:10     01:14     01:53     01:58     05:35     01:34     00:12   
12. Meelis Bauman             01:36:45 18:42:14   03:00  9  09:47 10  15:01 10  17:32 12  20:51 12  28:30 12  36:13 12  43:22 12  55:40 12  62:50 12  66:10 12  85:17 12  86:39 12  93:11 12  96:05 12  96:45 12 01:36:45
   30558                           M40            03:00  9  06:47 10  05:14 12  02:31 12  03:19  8  07:39 13  07:43  8  07:09 12  12:18  9  07:10 11  03:20 12  19:07 13  01:22  6  06:32  5  02:54  8  00:40 12
                                                  01:33     02:53     02:52     01:17     00:54     05:21     01:55     03:17     04:54     03:19     01:15     15:57     00:02     00:54     00:59     00:18   
13. Alar Heinrand             02:14:10 17:02:04   05:05 13  12:00 13  17:29 13  21:16 13  27:57 13  34:14 13  47:09 13  56:31 13  77:27 13  91:57 13 101:05 13 108:30 13 111:35 13 128:56 13 133:25 13 134:10 13 02:14:10
    3210 Norma                     M40            05:05 13  06:55 11  05:29 13  03:47 13  06:41 13  06:17 12  12:55 13  09:22 13  20:56 13  14:30 13  09:08 13  07:25 12  03:05 12  17:21 13  04:29 13  00:45 13
                                                  03:38     03:01     03:07     02:33     04:16     03:59     07:07     05:30     13:32     10:39     07:03     04:15     01:45     11:43     02:34     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:29     02:22     01:09     02:10     02:07     04:58     03:49     06:50     03:51     01:59     02:39     01:11     05:11     01:41     00:19   00:44:59

M45 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 53)   5.( 55)   6.( 60)   7.( 64)   8.( 67)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvo Laanemets            00:49:27 17:42:56   02:17  2  05:32  1  07:03  1  12:16  1  15:23  4  17:53  2  25:25  2  29:42  2  32:20  1  33:42  1  38:01  1  39:10  2  42:57  1  45:39  1  47:41  1  49:01  1  49:27  1 00:49:27
    4822 TAOK                      M45            02:17  2  03:15  1  01:31  6  05:13  3  03:07  9  02:30  2  07:32  3  04:17  1  02:38  3  01:22  2  04:19  2  01:09  3  03:47  1  02:42  5  02:02  7  01:20  2  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Lillsoo              00:50:40 16:53:59   02:15  1  07:10  9  08:30  9  13:55  7  16:26  6  20:01  7  26:28  4  30:50  4  33:36  4  35:05  4  39:26  4  40:28  3  44:29  3  46:58  2  48:50  2  50:14  2  50:40  2 00:50:40
    5917 Põrgupõh                  M45            02:15  1  04:55 10  01:20  3  05:25  5  02:31  2  03:35  9  06:27  2  04:22  3  02:46  5  01:29  3  04:21  3  01:02  1  04:01  3  02:29  3  01:52  4  01:24  5  00:26  6
                                                 -00:02     01:40    -00:11     00:12    -00:36     01:05    -01:05     00:05     00:08     00:07     00:02    -00:07     00:14    -00:13    -00:10     00:04     00:00   
 3. Viktor Kassatkin          00:53:56 16:46:19   02:29  5  05:53  2  07:35  3  12:36  2  15:19  3  18:13  3  27:52  6  32:38  6  35:23  6  36:55  6  41:33  5  42:45  5  47:06  5  50:01  4  51:55  3  53:31  3  53:56  3 00:53:56
    8260 SRD                       M45            02:29  5  03:24  2  01:42  8  05:01  2  02:43  4  02:54  6  09:39 10  04:46  7  02:45  4  01:32  6  04:38  6  01:12  4  04:21  4  02:55  7  01:54  5  01:36  9  00:25  3
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:11    -00:12    -00:24     00:24     02:07     00:29     00:07     00:10     00:19     00:03     00:34     00:13    -00:08     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Taivo Daub                00:54:25 17:39:02   02:34  7  06:24  5  07:56  5  13:32  5  16:16  5  20:00  6  28:05  8  32:47  8  35:24  7  36:59  7  41:59  7  43:14  7  48:19  7  50:52  6  52:43  5  54:04  5  54:25  4 00:54:25
    3709 Ilves                     M45            02:34  7  03:50  6  01:32  7  05:36  8  02:44  5  03:44 11  08:05  6  04:42  6  02:37  1  01:35  9  05:00  8  01:15  6  05:05 10  02:33  4  01:51  3  01:21  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:17     00:35     00:01     00:23    -00:23     01:14     00:33     00:25    -00:01     00:13     00:41     00:06     01:18    -00:09    -00:11     00:01    -00:05   
 5. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     00:54:29 17:13:05   02:56  9  06:37  7  07:54  4  12:37  3  15:09  2  17:19  1  25:45  3  30:05  3  33:18  3  34:47  3  39:23  3  42:33  4  46:56  4  49:50  3  52:01  4  54:01  4  54:29  5 00:54:29
    4293 SRD                       M45            02:56  9  03:41  4  01:17  2  04:43  1  02:32  3  02:10  1  08:26  9  04:20  2  03:13 10  01:29  3  04:36  5  03:10 12  04:23  5  02:54  6  02:11  9  02:00 11  00:28  9
                                                  00:39     00:26    -00:14    -00:30    -00:35    -00:20     00:54     00:03     00:35     00:07     00:17     02:01     00:36     00:12     00:09     00:40     00:02   
 6. Margus Kandelin           00:54:41 17:42:16   02:29  5  07:31 11  08:59 10  14:47 10  17:51 10  20:35 10  28:41 10  33:47 10  36:24 10  37:54  9  42:26  8  43:42  8  48:34  8  50:57  7  53:00  7  54:16  6  54:41  6 00:54:41
    1996                           M45            02:29  5  05:02 11  01:28  5  05:48  9  03:04  8  02:44  4  08:06  7  05:06  9  02:37  1  01:30  5  04:32  4  01:16  8  04:52  7  02:23  1  02:03  8  01:16  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:12     01:47    -00:03     00:35    -00:03     00:14     00:34     00:49    -00:01     00:08     00:13     00:07     01:05    -00:19     00:01    -00:04    -00:01   
 7. Heiki Savitsch            00:54:55 19:00:55   02:25  3  06:21  4  08:04  7  13:35  6  16:30  7  19:01  5  27:14  5  32:02  5  34:57  5  36:29  5  41:53  6  43:07  6  47:30  6  50:37  5  52:57  6  54:25  7  54:55  7 00:54:55
     995 TON                       M45            02:25  3  03:56  8  01:43  9  05:31  6  02:55  6  02:31  3  08:13  8  04:48  8  02:55  8  01:32  6  05:24 10  01:14  5  04:23  5  03:07  9  02:20 10  01:28  6  00:30 11
                                                  00:08     00:41     00:12     00:18    -00:12     00:01     00:41     00:31     00:17     00:10     01:05     00:05     00:36     00:25     00:18     00:08     00:04   
 8. Peep Põlluäär             00:56:07 18:46:05   02:43  8  06:36  6  08:23  8  13:55  7  17:32  9  20:18  9  28:10  9  32:45  7  35:36  8  38:26 10  43:11  9  44:35  9  49:28  9  52:23  8  54:23  8  55:43  8  56:07  8 00:56:07
   16317                           M45            02:43  8  03:53  7  01:47 10  05:32  7  03:37 11  02:46  5  07:52  5  04:35  5  02:51  6  02:50 12  04:45  7  01:24  9  04:53  8  02:55  7  02:00  6  01:20  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:26     00:38     00:16     00:19     00:30     00:16     00:20     00:18     00:13     01:28     00:26     00:15     01:06     00:13    -00:02     00:00    -00:02   
 9. Indrek Lillsoo            00:56:35 16:55:19   02:28  4  06:11  3  07:23  2  12:44  4  15:03  1  18:42  4  25:04  1  29:33  1  32:31  2  33:47  2  38:01  1  39:03  1  43:01  2  52:49  9  54:38  9  56:08  9  56:35  9 00:56:35
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M45            02:28  4  03:43  5  01:12  1  05:21  4  02:19  1  03:39 10  06:22  1  04:29  4  02:58  9  01:16  1  04:14  1  01:02  1  03:58  2  09:48 12  01:49  2  01:30  7  00:27  8
                                                  00:11     00:28    -00:19     00:08    -00:48     01:09    -01:10     00:12     00:20    -00:06    -00:05    -00:07     00:11     07:06    -00:13     00:10     00:01   
10. Andrus Jakobson           00:57:13 17:46:59   03:06 10  06:40  8  08:00  6  14:14  9  17:10  8  20:04  8  27:53  7  33:03  9  35:55  9  37:30  8  43:31 10  44:46 10  50:49 10  53:16 10  55:04 10  56:45 10  57:13 10 00:57:13
    1994                           M45            03:06 10  03:34  3  01:20  3  06:14 10  02:56  7  02:54  6  07:49  4  05:10 10  02:52  7  01:35  9  06:01 11  01:15  6  06:03 11  02:27  2  01:48  1  01:41 10  00:28  9
                                                  00:49     00:19    -00:11     01:01    -00:11     00:24     00:17     00:53     00:14     00:13     01:42     00:06     02:16    -00:15    -00:14     00:21     00:02   
11. Silvar Savolainen         01:07:23 18:43:53   03:06 10  07:16 10  12:38 11  19:02 11  22:19 11  25:23 11  36:12 11  42:00 11  46:43 11  48:16 11  53:17 11  54:49 11  59:53 11  63:00 11  65:24 11  66:58 11  67:23 11 01:07:23
    2654 korp! Leola               M45            03:06 10  04:10  9  05:22 12  06:24 11  03:17 10  03:04  8  10:49 11  05:48 11  04:43 12  01:33  8  05:01  9  01:32 10  05:04  9  03:07  9  02:24 11  01:34  8  00:25  3
                                                  00:49     00:55     03:51     01:11     00:10     00:34     03:17     01:31     02:05     00:11     00:42     00:23     01:17     00:25     00:22     00:14    -00:01   
12. Aleksander Hlebnikov      01:28:02 17:01:37   06:01 12  16:18 12  18:56 12  25:32 12  29:18 12  37:19 12  48:32 12  54:37 12  58:27 12  60:24 12  70:18 12  72:20 12  78:32 12  81:45 12  84:49 12  87:30 12  88:02 12 01:28:02
    4704 SRD                       M45            06:01 12  10:17 12  02:38 11  06:36 12  03:46 12  08:01 12  11:13 12  06:05 12  03:50 11  01:57 11  09:54 12  02:02 11  06:12 12  03:13 11  03:04 12  02:41 12  00:32 12
                                                  03:44     07:02     01:07     01:23     00:39     05:31     03:41     01:48     01:12     00:35     05:35     00:53     02:25     00:31     01:02     01:21     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     03:15     01:12     04:43     02:19     02:10     06:22     04:17     02:37     01:16     04:14     01:02     03:47     02:23     01:48     01:16     00:21   00:45:17

M50 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 53)   5.( 55)   6.( 60)   7.( 64)   8.( 67)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Kuusik              00:52:32 17:19:21   02:13  1  05:50  1  07:06  1  12:09  1  15:07  2  18:13  2  27:40  2  32:11  1  34:48  1  36:12  1  40:45  1  41:55  1  45:57  1  49:00  1  50:54  1  52:08  1  52:32  1 00:52:32
     975 Otepää                    M50            02:13  1  03:37  3  01:16  1  05:03  2  02:58  5  03:06  2  09:27  5  04:31  1  02:37  1  01:24  1  04:33  1  01:10  1  04:02  2  03:03  5  01:54  1  01:14  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Vellerind            00:53:39 17:25:28   02:34  4  05:56  2  07:24  2  12:16  2  14:51  1  17:22  1  27:18  1  32:19  2  34:56  2  36:22  2  41:37  2  42:55  2  46:54  2  49:50  2  51:51  2  53:15  2  53:39  2 00:53:39
    3393                           M50            02:34  4  03:22  1  01:28  3  04:52  1  02:35  1  02:31  1  09:56  8  05:01  3  02:37  1  01:26  2  05:15  6  01:18  3  03:59  1  02:56  3  02:01  2  01:24  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:21    -00:15     00:12    -00:11    -00:23    -00:35     00:29     00:30     00:00     00:02     00:42     00:08    -00:03    -00:07     00:07     00:10     00:00   
 3. Veikko Tamlak             00:57:21 18:51:44   03:00  7  07:40  6  09:06  6  14:26  4  17:14  4  22:58  6  31:05  6  35:58  4  38:51  4  40:20  4  45:01  4  46:17  3  51:04  4  53:28  4  55:33  4  56:56  3  57:21  3 00:57:21
    1053 Kape                      M50            03:00  7  04:40  6  01:26  2  05:20  3  02:48  3  05:44  9  08:07  1  04:53  2  02:53  3  01:29  3  04:41  2  01:16  2  04:47  5  02:24  1  02:05  3  01:23  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:47     01:03     00:10     00:17    -00:10     02:38    -01:20     00:22     00:16     00:05     00:08     00:06     00:45    -00:39     00:11     00:09     00:01   
 4. Indrek Saarepera          00:57:24 18:33:22   02:23  2  05:59  3  07:39  3  13:11  3  16:05  3  20:25  3  30:01  3  35:07  3  38:04  3  39:44  3  44:55  3  46:22  4  50:55  3  53:20  3  55:32  3  56:58  4  57:24  4 00:57:24
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            02:23  2  03:36  2  01:40  5  05:32  4  02:54  4  04:20  7  09:36  7  05:06  4  02:57  4  01:40  4  05:11  4  01:27  7  04:33  3  02:25  2  02:12  5  01:26  4  00:26  5
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:24     00:29    -00:04     01:14     00:09     00:35     00:20     00:16     00:38     00:17     00:31    -00:38     00:18     00:12     00:02   
 5. Eerik Lossmann            01:02:56 18:06:24   02:48  5  06:50  5  08:37  5  15:05  5  18:20  5  21:35  4  31:02  5  36:29  6  40:27  6  42:23  6  48:14  6  50:03  6  55:31  6  58:43  6  60:59  5  62:30  5  62:56  5 01:02:56
    4104 TTÜ SK                    M50            02:48  5  04:02  5  01:47  7  06:28  7  03:15  6  03:15  5  09:27  5  05:27  7  03:58  8  01:56  8  05:51  9  01:49 10  05:28  8  03:12  8  02:16  6  01:31  6  00:26  5
                                                  00:35     00:25     00:31     01:25     00:17     00:09     00:00     00:56     01:21     00:32     01:18     00:39     01:26     00:09     00:22     00:17     00:02   
 6. Veiko Pak                 01:03:56 17:49:09   04:28 10  10:08 10  11:49 10  18:12  9  21:31  9  24:40  7  33:49  7  39:27  7  42:44  7  44:32  7  50:03  7  51:28  7  56:36  7  59:42  7  61:52  6  63:22  6  63:56  6 01:03:56
     285 Rae                       M50            04:28 10  05:40 10  01:41  6  06:23  6  03:19  7  03:09  4  09:09  4  05:38  8  03:17  6  01:48  6  05:31  7  01:25  5  05:08  6  03:06  6  02:10  4  01:30  5  00:34 10
                                                  02:15     02:03     00:25     01:20     00:21     00:03    -00:18     01:07     00:40     00:24     00:58     00:15     01:06     00:03     00:16     00:16     00:10   
 7. Allan Klein               01:04:26 18:02:29   02:29  3  06:24  4  08:27  4  16:11  7  18:54  7  22:01  5  30:44  4  35:58  4  39:07  5  41:03  5  46:17  5  47:37  5  52:23  5  55:37  5  62:21  7  64:03  7  64:26  7 01:04:26
    4511                           M50            02:29  3  03:55  4  02:03  8  07:44  9  02:43  2  03:07  3  08:43  2  05:14  5  03:09  5  01:56  8  05:14  5  01:20  4  04:46  4  03:14  9  06:44 10  01:42  8  00:23  1
                                                  00:16     00:18     00:47     02:41    -00:15     00:01    -00:44     00:43     00:32     00:32     00:41     00:10     00:44     00:11     04:50     00:28    -00:01   
 8. Rein Hanstein             01:09:14 16:48:58   03:08  8  07:48  8  09:51  8  16:28  8  20:13  8  25:14  8  36:34  8  42:43  8  46:04  8  47:58  8  53:41  8  55:17  8  61:02  8  64:22  8  66:54  8  68:45  8  69:14  8 01:09:14
    3277 Okas                      M50            03:08  8  04:40  6  02:03  8  06:37  8  03:45  9  05:01  8  11:20 10  06:09  9  03:21  7  01:54  7  05:43  8  01:36  8  05:45  9  03:20 10  02:32  8  01:51 10  00:29  7
                                                  00:55     01:03     00:47     01:34     00:47     01:55     01:53     01:38     00:44     00:30     01:10     00:26     01:43     00:17     00:38     00:37     00:05   
 9. Vahur Palu                01:15:11 17:22:15   03:17  9  08:55  9  11:17  9  19:24 10  23:49 10  27:30  9  38:37  9  44:54  9  49:13  9  51:12  9  58:12  9  59:52  9  67:16  9  70:26  9  72:52  9  74:38  9  75:11  9 01:15:11
   13530 Ataste                    M50            03:17  9  05:38  9  02:22 10  08:07 10  04:25 10  03:41  6  11:07  9  06:17 10  04:19  9  01:59 10  07:00 10  01:40  9  07:24 10  03:10  7  02:26  7  01:46  9  00:33  9
                                                  01:04     02:01     01:06     03:04     01:27     00:35     01:40     01:46     01:42     00:35     02:27     00:30     03:22     00:07     00:32     00:32     00:09   
10. Ain Pello                 01:20:11 18:31:30   02:52  6  07:47  7  09:24  7  15:31  6  18:52  6  35:50 10  44:41 10  49:55 10  58:57 10  60:43 10  65:52 10  67:17 10  72:30 10  75:27 10  78:07 10  79:39 10  80:11 10 01:20:11
    4847 Mercury                   M50            02:52  6  04:55  8  01:37  4  06:07  5  03:21  8  16:58 10  08:51  3  05:14  5  09:02 10  01:46  5  05:09  3  01:25  5  05:13  7  02:57  4  02:40  9  01:32  7  00:32  8
                                                  00:39     01:18     00:21     01:04     00:23     13:52    -00:36     00:43     06:25     00:22     00:36     00:15     01:11    -00:06     00:46     00:18     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     03:22     01:16     04:52     02:35     02:31     08:07     04:31     02:37     01:24     04:33     01:10     03:59     02:24     01:54     01:14     00:23   00:49:05

M55 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 48)   6.( 63)   7.( 62)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              00:44:08 19:05:00   04:07  1  05:31  1  07:29  1  09:08  1  14:56  1  22:17  1  25:58  1  31:24  1  36:27  1  38:55  1  43:43  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
    2260 Harju KEK                 M55            04:07  1  01:24  2  01:58  3  01:39  1  05:48  3  07:21  1  03:41  1  05:26  3  05:03  1  02:28  1  04:48  5  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Madissoon             00:47:10 17:18:23   04:59  4  06:43  4  08:50  4  10:43  4  16:46  4  25:00  4  28:53  3  33:25  2  38:59  2  42:15  2  46:41  2  47:10  2 00:47:10
    4833 TON                       M55            04:59  4  01:44  6  02:07  4  01:53  4  06:03  5  08:14  4  03:53  4  04:32  1  05:34  3  03:16  4  04:26  4  00:29  7
                                                  00:52     00:20     00:09     00:14     00:15     00:53     00:12    -00:54     00:31     00:48    -00:22     00:04   
 3. Vladimir Savinov          00:47:44 16:47:58   04:45  3  06:04  2  07:58  2  09:48  2  14:56  1  23:06  2  29:07  5  34:40  4  40:04  3  43:01  3  47:18  3  47:44  3 00:47:44
    4690 SRD                       M55            04:45  3  01:19  1  01:54  1  01:50  3  05:08  1  08:10  3  06:01  6  05:33  4  05:24  2  02:57  2  04:17  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:38    -00:05    -00:04     00:11    -00:40     00:49     02:20     00:07     00:21     00:29    -00:31     00:01   
 4. Ando Post                 00:50:32 18:22:03   06:40  7  08:07  6  10:20  5  12:16  5  17:51  5  25:18  5  29:04  4  34:11  3  42:51  4  45:48  4  50:00  4  50:32  4 00:50:32
     169 Koop                      M55            06:40  7  01:27  3  02:13  5  01:56  6  05:35  2  07:27  2  03:46  2  05:07  2  08:40  8  02:57  2  04:12  1  00:32  9
                                                  02:33     00:03     00:15     00:17    -00:13     00:06     00:05    -00:19     03:37     00:29    -00:36     00:07   
 5. Argo Kauge                00:51:26 17:54:24   04:25  2  06:06  3  08:03  3  09:48  2  15:45  3  24:59  3  28:45  2  35:38  5  43:23  5  46:51  5  51:03  5  51:26  5 00:51:26
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M55            04:25  2  01:41  5  01:57  2  01:45  2  05:57  4  09:14  6  03:46  2  06:53  5  07:45  7  03:28  5  04:12  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:18     00:17    -00:01     00:06     00:09     01:53     00:05     01:27     02:42     01:00    -00:36    -00:02   
 6. Reino Rass                01:01:53 18:30:40   06:55  9  08:53  8  11:24  7  13:24  7  20:28  7  29:41  6  36:12  6  46:55  6  52:55  6  56:33  6  61:25  6  61:53  6 01:01:53
    5213 Novarc                    M55            06:55  9  01:58  8  02:31  7  02:00  7  07:04  7  09:13  5  06:31  8  10:43  8  06:00  4  03:38  6  04:52  7  00:28  6
                                                  02:48     00:34     00:33     00:21     01:16     01:52     02:50     05:17     00:57     01:10     00:04     00:03   
 7. Endel Karp                01:14:22 18:47:28   05:46  5  07:22  5  14:16  9  16:34  9  23:55  9  34:15  7  38:26  7  58:16  8  64:55  7  69:05  7  73:56  7  74:22  7 01:14:22
    6147 Norma                     M55            05:46  5  01:36  4  06:54 10  02:18  8  07:21  9  10:20  7  04:11  5  19:50 10  06:39  5  04:10  8  04:51  6  00:26  3
                                                  01:39     00:12     04:56     00:39     01:33     02:59     00:30     14:24     01:36     01:42     00:03     00:01   
 8. Margus Matiisen           01:21:10 18:16:40   09:43 10  12:25 10  15:30 10  17:58 10  26:13 10  39:51  8  46:38  9  60:47  9  69:43  9  73:43  8  80:40  8  81:10  8 01:21:10
    3758                           M55            09:43 10  02:42  9  03:05  8  02:28  9  08:15 10  13:38  8  06:47  9  14:09  9  08:56  9  04:00  7  06:57  9  00:30  8
                                                  05:36     01:18     01:07     00:49     02:27     06:17     03:06     08:43     03:53     01:32     02:09     00:05   
 9. Urmas Lips                01:26:00 17:29:33   06:19  6  09:25  9  13:21  8  15:53  8  23:10  8  49:45 10  59:01 10  67:19 10  74:17 10  78:49 10  85:26  9  86:00  9 01:26:00
   31152                           M55            06:19  6  03:06 10  03:56  9  02:32 10  07:17  8  26:35 10  09:16 10  08:18  6  06:58  6  04:32  9  06:37  8  00:34 10
                                                  02:12     01:42     01:58     00:53     01:29     19:14     05:35     02:52     01:55     02:04     01:49     00:09   
10. Rein Tamm                 01:27:30 17:41:49   06:53  8  08:40  7  11:03  6  12:58  6  19:16  6  40:19  9  46:29  8  56:49  7  67:43  8  77:43  9  87:03 10  87:30 10 01:27:30
   28437 Kose Vesi                 M55            06:53  8  01:47  7  02:23  6  01:55  5  06:18  6  21:03  9  06:10  7  10:20  7  10:54 10  10:00 10  09:20 10  00:27  5
                                                  02:46     00:23     00:25     00:16     00:30     13:42     02:29     04:54     05:51     07:32     04:32     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     01:19     01:54     01:39     05:08     07:21     03:41     04:32     05:03     02:28     04:12     00:23   00:41:47

M60 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 48)   6.( 63)   7.( 62)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vello Post                00:53:00 18:24:23   04:51  1  06:39  1  09:02  1  10:48  1  17:03  1  27:53  2  32:15  1  38:20  1  44:29  1  48:00  1  52:34  1  53:00  1 00:53:00
      55 Koop                      M60            04:51  1  01:48  2  02:23  1  01:46  1  06:15  1  10:50  2  04:22  1  06:05  3  06:09  2  03:31  3  04:34  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalmer Keevend            01:02:39 17:50:05   06:14  3  08:15  3  13:31  4  15:43  4  22:33  3  35:12  3  40:36  2  46:20  2  53:14  2  56:43  2  62:09  2  62:39  2 01:02:39
      73 JOKA                      M60            06:14  3  02:01  3  05:16  4  02:12  2  06:50  3  12:39  3  05:24  3  05:44  1  06:54  3  03:29  1  05:26  3  00:30  3
                                                  01:23     00:13     02:53     00:26     00:35     01:49     01:02    -00:21     00:45    -00:02     00:52     00:04   
 3. Oskar Viirmann            01:03:56 18:32:29   05:15  2  07:00  2  09:25  2  11:53  2  18:27  2  27:39  1  43:08  4  48:56  3  54:34  3  58:04  3  63:27  3  63:56  3 01:03:56
    2523 Põrgupõh                  M60            05:15  2  01:45  1  02:25  2  02:28  3  06:34  2  09:12  1  15:29  4  05:48  2  05:38  1  03:30  2  05:23  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:24    -00:03     00:02     00:42     00:19    -01:38     11:07    -00:17    -00:31    -00:01     00:49     00:03   
 4. Raivo Kukk                01:13:33 18:15:41   06:36  4  09:02  4  12:19  3  15:25  3  23:31  4  37:06  4  42:10  3  50:54  4  61:28  4  66:12  4  72:59  4  73:33  4 01:13:33
    3362                           M60            06:36  4  02:26  4  03:17  3  03:06  4  08:06  4  13:35  4  05:04  2  08:44  4  10:34  4  04:44  4  06:47  4  00:34  4
                                                  01:45     00:38     00:54     01:20     01:51     02:45     00:42     02:39     04:25     01:13     02:13     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     01:45     02:23     01:46     06:15     09:12     04:22     05:44     05:38     03:29     04:34     00:26   00:50:25

M65 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 54)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Rokko                00:36:12 18:55:03   03:43  1  05:00  1  07:51  1  12:45  3  14:20  3  16:42  2  19:48  2  25:35  2  28:13  2  33:15  1  35:44  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
    1240 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:43  1  01:17  2  02:51  1  04:54  5  01:35  1  02:22  1  03:06  2  05:47  2  02:38  1  05:02  2  02:29  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oleg Podlipski            00:39:40 18:21:12   03:52  3  05:17  4  08:16  2  11:16  1  13:01  1  15:47  1  18:48  1  24:48  1  27:39  1  36:24  2  39:10  2  39:40  2 00:39:40
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:52  3  01:25  5  02:59  2  03:00  1  01:45  4  02:46  2  03:01  1  06:00  3  02:51  2  08:45  7  02:46  2  00:30  4
                                                  00:09     00:08     00:08    -01:54     00:10     00:24    -00:05     00:13     00:13     03:43     00:17     00:02   
 3. Arvo Soosalu              00:40:44 18:30:36   03:44  2  05:09  2  08:16  2  13:14  4  14:53  4  17:46  4  21:07  3  27:40  3  30:40  3  36:52  3  40:09  3  40:44  3 00:40:44
     294 LUS                       M65            03:44  2  01:25  5  03:07  3  04:58  6  01:39  3  02:53  3  03:21  3  06:33  4  03:00  4  06:12  4  03:17  4  00:35  5
                                                  00:01     00:08     00:16     00:04     00:04     00:31     00:15     00:46     00:22     01:10     00:48     00:07   
 4. Toomas Koppel             00:41:15 16:57:44   04:05  5  05:25  5  08:32  5  12:09  2  14:14  2  17:38  3  21:35  4  28:54  4  32:10  4  37:20  4  40:46  4  41:15  4 00:41:15
    2865 Saku                      M65            04:05  5  01:20  4  03:07  3  03:37  2  02:05  5  03:24  5  03:57  5  07:19  5  03:16  5  05:10  3  03:26  5  00:29  3
                                                  00:22     00:03     00:16    -01:17     00:30     01:02     00:51     01:32     00:38     00:08     00:57     00:01   
 5. Heino Rebane              00:41:48 18:05:58   04:02  4  05:12  3  08:26  4  16:18  7  17:55  6  20:48  6  25:23  6  30:47  5  33:40  5  38:10  5  41:24  5  41:48  5 00:41:48
    9038 Orvand                    M65            04:02  4  01:10  1  03:14  6  07:52  7  01:37  2  02:53  3  04:35  7  05:24  1  02:53  3  04:30  1  03:14  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:19    -00:07     00:23     02:58     00:02     00:31     01:29    -00:23     00:15    -00:32     00:45    -00:04   
 6. Jüri Mellik               00:48:26 16:56:35   05:06  6  06:23  6  09:32  6  13:42  5  16:46  5  20:44  5  24:42  5  32:15  6  36:46  6  43:24  6  47:50  6  48:26  6 00:48:26
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            05:06  6  01:17  2  03:09  5  04:10  3  03:04  6  03:58  7  03:58  6  07:33  6  04:31  7  06:38  5  04:26  7  00:36  6
                                                  01:23     00:00     00:18    -00:44     01:29     01:36     00:52     01:46     01:53     01:36     01:57     00:08   
 7. Kalev Raadla              00:49:45 17:40:46   05:09  7  06:43  7  10:22  7  14:33  6  18:50  7  22:33  7  26:25  7  34:42  7  38:36  7  45:28  7  49:06  7  49:45  7 00:49:45
    3226 Jõhvikas                  M65            05:09  7  01:34  7  03:39  7  04:11  4  04:17  7  03:43  6  03:52  4  08:17  7  03:54  6  06:52  6  03:38  6  00:39  7
                                                  01:26     00:17     00:48    -00:43     02:42     01:21     00:46     02:30     01:16     01:50     01:09     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     01:10     02:51     03:00     01:35     02:22     03:01     05:24     02:38     04:30     02:29     00:24   00:33:07

M70 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 51)   9.( 55)  10.( 57)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Peep Koppel               00:40:55 18:42:46   03:35  1  06:31  1  08:39  1  11:17  1  13:07  1  15:28  1  19:25  1  22:06  1  27:44  1  30:20  1  37:09  1  40:29  1  40:55  1 00:40:55
     456 Koop                      M70            03:35  1  02:56  1  02:08  1  02:38  1  01:50  1  02:21  1  03:57  1  02:41  1  05:38  2  02:36  1  06:49  1  03:20  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Tamm                00:48:41 17:27:58   04:56  2  08:05  2  10:37  2  13:52  2  16:36  2  18:58  2  23:15  2  28:18  2  33:33  2  36:26  2  44:44  2  48:06  2  48:41  2 00:48:41
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            04:56  2  03:09  2  02:32  2  03:15  2  02:44  2  02:22  2  04:17  2  05:03  3  05:15  1  02:53  2  08:18  2  03:22  2  00:35  2
                                                  01:21     00:13     00:24     00:37     00:54     00:01     00:20     02:22    -00:23     00:17     01:29     00:02     00:09   
 3. Agu Koppa                 01:01:01 17:44:50   05:17  3  08:40  3  13:41  3  17:05  3  21:18  3  24:02  3  29:02  3  32:23  3  39:32  3  46:42  3  55:57  3  60:21  3  61:01  3 01:01:01
     425 Jõhvikas                  M70            05:17  3  03:23  3  05:01  3  03:24  3  04:13  3  02:44  3  05:00  3  03:21  2  07:09  3  07:10  4  09:15  3  04:24  3  00:40  3
                                                  01:42     00:27     02:53     00:46     02:23     00:23     01:03     00:40     01:31     04:34     02:26     01:04     00:14   
 4. Jaak Vihmand              01:14:02 18:58:05   05:49  4  11:59  4  17:23  4  21:29  4  26:23  4  29:37  4  35:28  4  44:16  4  52:55  4  57:37  4  68:07  4  73:09  4  74:02  4 01:14:02
     541                           M70            05:49  4  06:10  4  05:24  4  04:06  4  04:54  4  03:14  4  05:51  4  08:48  4  08:39  4  04:42  3  10:30  4  05:02  4  00:53  4
                                                  02:14     03:14     03:16     01:28     03:04     00:53     01:54     06:07     03:01     02:06     03:41     01:42     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     02:56     02:08     02:38     01:50     02:21     03:57     02:41     05:15     02:36     06:49     03:20     00:26   00:40:32

M75 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 51)   9.( 55)  10.( 57)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juho Heinrand             00:55:13 17:02:16   05:43  8  09:13  7  11:47  5  16:07  3  18:34  3  21:29  2  26:27  2  30:16  2  36:32  2  39:55  2  51:00  2  54:40  1  55:13  1 00:55:13
    2809 Norma                     M75            05:43  8  03:30  5  02:34  3  04:20  6  02:27  3  02:55  5  04:58  2  03:49  6  06:16  1  03:23  2  11:05  5  03:40  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Tilk                00:56:24 18:13:41   04:20  2  07:57  4  11:31  3  14:48  1  17:55  1  20:42  1  26:02  1  29:42  1  36:15  1  39:53  1  50:28  1  55:43  2  56:24  2 00:56:24
     104 Orion                     M75            04:20  2  03:37  6  03:34  7  03:17  2  03:07  7  02:47  4  05:20  7  03:40  4  06:33  2  03:38  4  10:35  4  05:15  9  00:41  7
                                                 -01:23     00:07     01:00    -01:03     00:40    -00:08     00:22    -00:09     00:17     00:15    -00:30     01:35     00:08   
 3. Jüri Püssim               00:59:32 17:46:16   04:16  1  07:37  1  10:02  1  21:46  8  24:01  8  26:37  8  31:37  8  35:01  6  41:41  6  45:15  5  54:23  4  58:50  3  59:32  3 00:59:32
    4878 Tammed                    M75            04:16  1  03:21  3  02:25  1  11:44 10  02:15  2  02:36  2  05:00  3  03:24  1  06:40  4  03:34  3  09:08  1  04:27  4  00:42 10
                                                 -01:27    -00:09    -00:09     07:24    -00:12    -00:19     00:02    -00:25     00:24     00:11    -01:57     00:47     00:09   
 4. Vello Krohn               00:59:53 17:53:34   04:55  5  08:55  6  11:45  4  15:04  2  18:33  2  21:44  3  27:36  3  31:23  3  39:21  3  43:15  3  52:41  3  59:11  4  59:53  4 00:59:53
     638 Tammed                    M75            04:55  5  04:00  7  02:50  5  03:19  3  03:29  8  03:11  7  05:52 10  03:47  5  07:58  8  03:54  5  09:26  2  06:30 10  00:42 10
                                                 -00:48     00:30     00:16    -01:01     01:02     00:16     00:54    -00:02     01:42     00:31    -01:39     02:50     00:09   
 5. Mart Vendelin             01:01:33 18:11:06   05:11  6  08:29  5  12:07  6  16:14  4  20:49  6  23:30  4  28:31  4  33:40  5  40:46  4  44:54  4  56:05  5  60:52  5  61:33  5 01:01:33
     356 Orion                     M75            05:11  6  03:18  2  03:38  8  04:07  5  04:35 11  02:41  3  05:01  4  05:09  7  07:06  5  04:08  7  11:11  6  04:47  6  00:41  7
                                                 -00:32    -00:12     01:04    -00:13     02:08    -00:14     00:03     01:20     00:50     00:45     00:06     01:07     00:08   
 6. Lembit Põldoja            01:04:07 17:33:59   05:39  7  10:39  9  14:37  9  18:09  5  20:48  5  24:03  5  29:53  6  35:29  7  42:06  7  47:41  6  59:13  6  63:34  6  64:07  6 01:04:07
    4799 Inspecta                  M75            05:39  7  05:00 11  03:58  9  03:32  4  02:39  4  03:15  8  05:50  9  05:36 10  06:37  3  05:35 10  11:32  8  04:21  3  00:33  1
                                                 -00:04     01:30     01:24    -00:48     00:12     00:20     00:52     01:47     00:21     02:12     00:27     00:41     00:00   
 7. Georg Sooberg             01:06:58 17:31:10   07:04 11  11:09 11  14:06  8  18:27  6  21:18  7  24:14  6  29:21  5  32:57  4  41:16  5  48:08  7  61:17  7  66:18  7  66:58  7 01:06:58
     462 Võru                      M75            07:04 11  04:05  9  02:57  6  04:21  7  02:51  5  02:56  6  05:07  5  03:36  3  08:19 10  06:52 11  13:09 10  05:01  7  00:40  6
                                                  01:21     00:35     00:23     00:01     00:24     00:01     00:09    -00:13     02:03     03:29     02:04     01:21     00:07   
 8. Tõnu Piits                01:08:12 17:56:37   04:21  3  07:38  2  10:06  2  23:20  9  27:34 10  30:09  9  34:22  9  39:52  9  47:15  9  50:31  9  62:24  8  67:37  8  68:12  8 01:08:12
    5420                           M75            04:21  3  03:17  1  02:28  2  13:14 11  04:14 10  02:35  1  04:13  1  05:30  9  07:23  6  03:16  1  11:53  9  05:13  8  00:35  3
                                                 -01:22    -00:13    -00:06     08:54     01:47    -00:20    -00:45     01:41     01:07    -00:07     00:48     01:33     00:02   
 9. Jakob Vinkel              01:11:40 17:55:04   06:05  9  10:30  8  13:12  7  18:28  7  20:40  4  25:56  7  31:15  7  36:27  8  44:28  8  48:22  8  64:05  9  71:05  9  71:40  9 01:11:40
    2395 Orion                     M75            06:05  9  04:25 10  02:42  4  05:16  8  02:12  1  05:16 10  05:19  6  05:12  8  08:01  9  03:54  5  15:43 11  07:00 11  00:35  3
                                                  00:22     00:55     00:08     00:56    -00:15     02:21     00:21     01:23     01:45     00:31     04:38     03:20     00:02   
10. Konstantin Kangur         01:14:12 17:10:46   06:46 10  10:50 10  15:32 10  24:23 10  27:26  9  33:07 10  39:27 10  45:37 10  53:07 10  57:40 10  69:02 10  73:31 10  74:12 10 01:14:12
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            06:46 10  04:04  8  04:42 10  08:51  9  03:03  6  05:41 11  06:20 11  06:10 11  07:30  7  04:33  9  11:22  7  04:29  5  00:41  7
                                                  01:03     00:34     02:08     04:31     00:36     02:46     01:22     02:21     01:14     01:10     00:17     00:49     00:08   
11. Eduard Rattas             01:17:52 18:04:54   04:29  4  07:53  3  30:21 11  33:25 11  37:01 11  40:30 11  46:11 11  49:42 11  58:45 11  62:59 11  73:01 11  77:16 11  77:52 11 01:17:52
   28459                           M75            04:29  4  03:24  4  22:28 11  03:04  1  03:36  9  03:29  9  05:41  8  03:31  2  09:03 11  04:14  8  10:02  3  04:15  2  00:36  5
                                                 -01:14    -00:06     19:54    -01:16     01:09     00:34     00:43    -00:18     02:47     00:51    -01:03     00:35     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     03:17     02:25     03:04     02:12     02:35     04:13     03:24     06:16     03:16     09:08     03:40     00:33   00:48:19

M80 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Saluoks              00:38:08 17:13:16   05:07  2  10:25  2  14:10  2  19:35  2  22:48  2  29:14  1  35:31  1  37:33  1  38:08  1 00:38:08
    9021                           M80            05:07  2  05:18  3  03:45  2  05:25  2  03:13  3  06:26  1  06:17  3  02:02  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Hunt                00:38:50 17:12:34   06:19  3  11:04  3  14:50  3  20:15  3  23:23  3  30:08  2  35:57  2  38:12  2  38:50  2 00:38:50
      62 Orion                     M80            06:19  3  04:45  2  03:46  3  05:25  2  03:08  2  06:45  2  05:49  1  02:15  3  00:38  3
                                                  01:12    -00:33     00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:19    -00:28     00:13     00:03   
 3. Rein Küttim               00:40:06 18:31:34   04:10  1  07:35  1  11:19  1  13:22  1  15:51  1  31:28  3  37:36  3  39:32  3  40:06  3 00:40:06
     306 Orion                     M80            04:10  1  03:25  1  03:44  1  02:03  1  02:29  1  15:37  3  06:08  2  01:56  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:57    -01:53    -00:01    -03:22    -00:44     09:11    -00:09    -00:06    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     03:25     03:44     02:03     02:29     06:26     05:49     01:56     00:34   00:30:36

M85 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Peedu Retel               01:20:41 18:14:17   16:19  2  25:05  2  33:00  1  39:13  2  45:33  2  58:59  1  73:08  1  79:08  1  80:41  1 01:20:41
    3433                           M85            16:19  2  08:46  2  07:55  1  06:13  2  06:20  2  13:26  1  14:09  2  06:00  2  01:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Feliks Kipper             01:21:42 18:04:14   13:54  1  20:34  1  33:54  2  38:43  1  43:30  1  68:00  2  76:17  2  80:41  2  81:42  2 01:21:42
     913 Orion                     M85            13:54  1  06:40  1  13:20  2  04:49  1  04:47  1  24:30  2  08:17  1  04:24  1  01:01  1
                                                 -02:25    -02:06     05:25    -01:24    -01:33     11:04    -05:52    -01:36    -00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       13:54     06:40     07:55     04:49     04:47     13:26     08:17     04:24     01:01   01:05:13

M8NR Rada (1): 15 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  1)   2.(  2)   3.(  3)   4.(  4)   5.(  5)   6.(  6)   7.(  7)   8.(  8)   9.(  9)  10.( 10)  11.( 11)  12.( 12)  13.( 13)  14.( 14)  15.( 15)  Finish              
 1. Martin Arnik              00:03:59 17:38:02   00:12  1  00:32  1  00:49  2  01:01  1  01:13  1  01:35  1  01:45  1  01:51  1  02:08  1  02:22  1  02:37  1  02:56  1  03:10  1  03:35  1  03:51  1  03:59  1 00:03:59
   21496                           M8NR           00:12  1  00:20  3  00:17  2  00:12  2  00:12  2  00:22  1  00:10  1  00:06  1  00:17  1  00:14  1  00:15  1  00:19  1  00:14  1  00:25  4  00:16  2  00:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Arnik              00:05:02 17:43:20   00:18  4  00:33  2  00:44  1  01:06  2  01:15  2  01:51  2  02:07  2  02:31  2  02:59  2  03:15  2  03:37  2  04:00  2  04:31  2  04:41  2  04:48  2  05:02  2 00:05:02
   25426                           M8NR           00:18  4  00:15  1  00:11  1  00:22  5  00:09  1  00:36  6  00:16  3  00:24  4  00:28  2  00:16  2  00:22  2  00:23  3  00:31  4  00:10  2  00:07  1  00:14  7
                                                  00:06    -00:05    -00:06     00:10    -00:03     00:14     00:06     00:18     00:11     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:17    -00:15    -00:09     00:06   
 3. Rainer Kranberg           00:07:45 17:44:02   00:19  5  01:18  6  01:40  6  02:01  5  02:21  3  02:55  3  03:12  3  03:34  3  04:10  3  04:29  3  04:55  3  05:38  3  06:03  3  06:56  3  07:34  3  07:45  3 00:07:45
   22111                           M8NR           00:19  5  00:59  7  00:22  4  00:21  3  00:20  3  00:34  5  00:17  4  00:22  3  00:36  3  00:19  3  00:26  3  00:43  7  00:25  2  00:53  6  00:38  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:07     00:39     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:12     00:07     00:16     00:19     00:05     00:11     00:24     00:11     00:28     00:22     00:03   
 4. Dexter Vagner             00:10:13 18:17:35   00:27  6  00:42  3  01:04  4  01:12  3  02:33  4  02:55  3  03:12  3  03:57  4  04:37  4  05:03  4  05:51  4                                                   00:10:13
   30758                           M8NR           00:27  6  00:15  1  00:22  4  00:08  1  01:21  8  00:22  1  00:17  4  00:45  5  00:40  5  00:26  4  00:48  4                      00:09  1  00:48  8  00:21  8
                                                  00:15    -00:05     00:05    -00:04     01:09     00:00     00:07     00:39     00:23     00:12     00:33                        -00:16     00:32     00:13   
 5. Mart Lindeberg            00:10:15 18:35:59   00:16  3  00:50  5  01:17  5  01:38  4  02:36  5  04:07  7  04:34  7  04:54  6  05:39  5                                                                       00:10:15
   23510                           M8NR           00:16  3  00:34  5  00:27  6  00:21  3  00:58  7  01:31  8  00:27  6  00:20  2  00:45  6                      00:32  5  00:27  3  00:46  5  00:36  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:04     00:14     00:10     00:09     00:46     01:09     00:17     00:14     00:28                         00:13     00:13     00:21     00:20    -00:02   
 6. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:11:14 18:04:50   00:12  1  00:42  3  01:03  3  02:24  6  02:59  6  03:24  5  03:36  5  04:48  5  06:30  6  06:56  5  08:07  5  08:26  4  09:06  4  10:27  4  11:09  4  11:14  4 00:11:14
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           00:12  1  00:30  4  00:21  3  01:21  8  00:35  6  00:25  3  00:12  2  01:12  8  01:42  7  00:26  4  01:11  6  00:19  1  00:40  7  01:21  8  00:42  6  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:10     00:04     01:09     00:23     00:03     00:02     01:06     01:25     00:12     00:56     00:00     00:26     00:56     00:26    -00:03   
 7. Loits Luberg              00:13:27 17:43:39   00:46  7  01:42  7  02:40  7  03:07  7  03:29  7  04:02  6  04:31  6  05:27  7  09:44  8  10:13  7  11:21  6  11:49  5  12:23  5  12:47  5  13:17  5  13:27  5 00:13:27
   23229                           M8NR           00:46  7  00:56  6  00:58  7  00:27  6  00:22  4  00:33  4  00:29  7  00:56  6  04:17  8  00:29  7  01:08  5  00:28  4  00:34  5  00:24  3  00:30  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:34     00:36     00:41     00:15     00:10     00:11     00:19     00:50     04:00     00:15     00:53     00:09     00:20    -00:01     00:14     00:02   
 8. Joachim Vagner            00:14:59 18:12:46   01:59  8  03:41  8  05:27  8  05:56  8  06:28  8  07:19  8  07:55  8  09:00  8  09:38  7  10:05  6  11:38  7  12:19  6  12:58  6  14:06  6  14:53  6  14:59  6 00:14:59
   30759                           M8NR           01:59  8  01:42  8  01:46  8  00:29  7  00:32  5  00:51  7  00:36  8  01:05  7  00:38  4  00:27  6  01:33  7  00:41  6  00:39  6  01:08  7  00:47  7  00:06  2
                                                  01:47     01:22     01:29     00:17     00:20     00:29     00:26     00:59     00:21     00:13     01:18     00:22     00:25     00:43     00:31    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:12     00:15     00:11     00:08     00:09     00:22     00:10     00:06     00:17     00:14     00:15     00:19     00:14     00:09     00:07     00:05   00:03:13

N10TR Rada (4): 20 KP 0.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  1)   2.(  2)   3.(  3)   4.(  4)   5.(  5)   6.(  6)   7.(  7)   8.(  8)   9.(  9)  10.( 10)  11.( 11)  12.( 12)  13.( 13)  14.( 14)  15.( 15)  16.( 16)  17.( 17)  18.( 18)  19.( 19)  20.( 20)  Finish              
 1. Airi Liis Jakutovits      00:05:19 19:01:02   00:14  2  00:32  1  00:48  1  01:09  1  01:27  1  01:38  1  01:52  1  02:01  1  02:13  1  02:51  1  03:06  1  03:19  1  03:36  1  03:46  1  03:58  1  04:19  1  04:29  1  04:39  1  04:56  1  05:12  1  05:19  1 00:05:19
   29590                           N10TR          00:14  2  00:18  2  00:16  2  00:21  2  00:18  1  00:11  1  00:14  1  00:09  1  00:12  1  00:38  3  00:15  2  00:13  1  00:17  1  00:10  1  00:12  1  00:21  2  00:10  1  00:10  1  00:17  2  00:16  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Loviisa Reet Vessmann     00:09:46 18:12:30   00:16  3  00:32  1  00:53  3  01:11  3  01:42  2  02:11  2  02:38  2  03:04  2  03:21  2  03:47  2  04:05  2  06:09  2  06:33  2  06:55  2  07:17  2  07:42  2  07:57  2  08:32  2  09:15  2  09:41  2  09:46  2 00:09:46
   17745                           N10TR          00:16  3  00:16  1  00:21  4  00:18  1  00:31  2  00:29  5  00:27  3  00:26  3  00:17  2  00:26  1  00:18  4  02:04  5  00:24  3  00:22  2  00:22  3  00:25  3  00:15  2  00:35  5  00:43  4  00:26  4  00:05  1
                                                  00:02    -00:02     00:05    -00:03     00:13     00:18     00:13     00:17     00:05    -00:12     00:03     01:51     00:07     00:12     00:10     00:04     00:05     00:25     00:26     00:10    -00:02   
 3. Jana Toom                 00:10:18 17:56:48   00:12  1  00:35  3  00:48  1  01:09  1  02:33  3  02:46  3  03:15  3  03:42  3                                                                                                                                   00:10:18
   21087                           N10TR          00:12  1  00:23  3  00:13  1  00:21  2  01:24  5  00:13  2  00:29  4  00:27  4                      00:23  5  00:35  3  00:25  4  00:25  4  00:19  2  00:32  5  00:15  2  00:24  3  00:16  1                    
                                                 -00:02     00:05    -00:03     00:00     01:06     00:02     00:15     00:18                         00:08     00:22     00:08     00:15     00:07     00:11     00:05     00:14    -00:01                       
 4. Paula Janson              00:11:14 18:18:34   01:43  5  02:07  5  02:48  5  03:18  5  03:54  5  04:10  5  04:29  5  04:49  4  05:13  3  05:56  3  06:13  3  06:37  3  07:00  3  07:23  3  08:23  3  08:48  3  09:28  3  09:59  3  10:20  3  10:44  3  11:14  3 00:11:14
   26466                           N10TR          01:43  5  00:24  4  00:41  5  00:30  4  00:36  3  00:16  3  00:19  2  00:20  2  00:24  3  00:43  4  00:17  3  00:24  2  00:23  2  00:23  3  01:00  4  00:25  3  00:40  5  00:31  4  00:21  3  00:24  3  00:30  4
                                                  01:29     00:06     00:25     00:09     00:18     00:05     00:05     00:11     00:12     00:05     00:02     00:11     00:06     00:13     00:48     00:04     00:30     00:21     00:04     00:08     00:23   
 5. Elina Toom                00:14:05 17:57:00   00:54  4  01:33  4  01:50  4  02:20  4  03:21  4  03:40  4  04:26  4  04:53  5  06:20  4  06:49  4  07:03  4  07:54  4  08:42  4  09:27  4  11:15  4  11:35  4  12:03  4  12:26  4  13:43  4  13:57  4  14:05  4 00:14:05
   20780                           N10TR          00:54  4  00:39  5  00:17  3  00:30  4  01:01  4  00:19  4  00:46  5  00:27  4  01:27  4  00:29  2  00:14  1  00:51  4  00:48  5  00:45  5  01:48  5  00:20  1  00:28  4  00:23  2  01:17  5  00:14  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:40     00:21     00:01     00:09     00:43     00:08     00:32     00:18     01:15    -00:09    -00:01     00:38     00:31     00:35     01:36    -00:01     00:18     00:13     01:00    -00:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:12     00:16     00:13     00:18     00:18     00:11     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:26     00:14     00:13     00:17     00:10     00:12     00:20     00:10     00:10     00:16     00:14     00:05   00:04:50

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Saaring             00:26:32 17:30:36   02:27  1  04:01  1  05:40  1  14:44  1  17:37  1  23:13  2  24:18  1  26:07  1  26:32  1 00:26:32
   13907                           N12            02:27  1  01:34  1  01:39  1  09:04  2  02:53  1  05:36  6  01:05  1  01:49  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliine Kranberg        00:28:45 17:49:45   02:34  2  05:17  2  08:03  2  16:35  2  20:39  2  22:44  1  26:01  2  28:23  2  28:45  2 00:28:45
   14060 Mercury                   N12            02:34  2  02:43  2  02:46  2  08:32  1  04:04  2  02:05  1  03:17  3  02:22  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:07     01:09     01:07    -00:32     01:11    -03:31     02:12     00:33    -00:03   
 3. Hanna Roosipuu            00:47:19 18:25:23   05:31  3  10:04  3  15:50  5  32:49  3  37:59  3  41:35  3  43:52  3  46:49  3  47:19  3 00:47:19
   20077                           N12            05:31  3  04:33  6  05:46  6  16:59  3  05:10  4  03:36  4  02:17  2  02:57  4  00:30  4
                                                  03:04     02:59     04:07     07:55     02:17    -02:00     01:12     01:08     00:05   
 4. Elerin Meier              01:07:08 18:12:43   09:58  6  12:50  6  18:27  6  42:36  4  47:35  4  51:21  4  64:52  4  66:41  4  67:08  4 01:07:08
   17374                           N12            09:58  6  02:52  3  05:37  5  24:09  4  04:59  3  03:46  5  13:31  6  01:49  1  00:27  3
                                                  07:31     01:18     03:58     15:05     02:06    -01:50     12:26     00:00     00:02   
 5. Ksenija Lvova             01:28:57 17:10:07   07:04  4  10:14  4  13:34  4  50:44  6  69:43  5  72:12  6  83:48  5  88:26  6  88:57  5 01:28:57
   31870 SRD                       N12            07:04  4  03:10  4  03:20  4  37:10  6  18:59  5  02:29  3  11:36  4  04:38  6  00:31  5
                                                  04:37     01:36     01:41     28:06     16:06    -03:07     10:31     02:49     00:06   
 6. Airi Liis Jakutovits      01:28:58 17:10:06   07:04  4  10:17  5  13:33  3  50:42  5  69:43  5  72:11  5  83:51  6  88:25  5  88:58  6 01:28:58
   29590 SRD                       N12            07:04  4  03:13  5  03:16  3  37:09  5  19:01  6  02:28  2  11:40  5  04:34  5  00:33  6
                                                  04:37     01:39     01:37     28:05     16:08    -03:08     10:35     02:45     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:34     01:39     08:32     02:53     02:05     01:05     01:49     00:22   00:22:26

N14 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:29:22 17:49:13   02:18  1  04:46  1  06:54  1  17:12  1  20:59  1  23:08  1  27:03  1  28:59  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
   12755                           N14            02:18  1  02:28  1  02:08  1  10:18  1  03:47  1  02:09  1  03:55  1  01:56  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     02:28     02:08     10:18     03:47     02:09     03:55     01:56     00:23   00:29:22

N18 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 51)   9.( 55)  10.( 57)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:38:39 17:45:55   04:04  2  06:49  2  09:42  2  12:19  1  13:56  1  15:47  1  19:31  1  21:53  1  26:40  1  29:06  1  35:25  1  38:16  1  38:39  1 00:38:39
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N18            04:04  2  02:45  2  02:53  2  02:37  1  01:37  1  01:51  1  03:44  1  02:22  1  04:47  2  02:26  1  06:19  1  02:51  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Ploompuu            00:49:01 17:01:45   03:26  1  05:47  1  08:31  1  13:39  2  15:20  2  20:03  2  23:49  2  26:27  2  31:10  2  33:36  2  46:00  2  48:38  2  49:01  2 00:49:01
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N18            03:26  1  02:21  1  02:44  1  05:08  3  01:41  2  04:43  3  03:46  2  02:38  2  04:43  1  02:26  1  12:24  3  02:38  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:38    -00:24    -00:09     02:31     00:04     02:52     00:02     00:16    -00:04     00:00     06:05    -00:13     00:00   
 3. Annika Saaring            00:53:23 17:33:25   05:47  3  09:41  3  12:49  3  16:15  3  18:56  3  21:26  3  26:27  3  30:00  3  36:23  3  40:21  3  49:18  3  52:50  3  53:23  3 00:53:23
    6680 Laagri Kool               N18            05:47  3  03:54  3  03:08  3  03:26  2  02:41  3  02:30  2  05:01  3  03:33  3  06:23  3  03:58  3  08:57  2  03:32  3  00:33  3
                                                  01:43     01:09     00:15     00:49     01:04     00:39     01:17     01:11     01:36     01:32     02:38     00:41     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:21     02:44     02:37     01:37     01:51     03:44     02:22     04:43     02:26     06:19     02:38     00:23   00:37:11

N21A Rada (10): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 63)   8.( 58)   9.( 60)  10.( 55)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 54)  14.( 51)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Merili Palu               00:52:10 18:42:27   06:01  3  08:11  3  09:49  3  10:51  3  13:03  2  16:04  2  22:49  2  26:07  1  29:46  1  32:28  1  34:40  1  35:23  1  37:01  1  44:24  1  46:48  1  51:43  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
   15905 SK100                     N21A           06:01  3  02:10  2  01:38  1  01:02  1  02:12  2  03:01  1  06:45  3  03:18  2  03:39  1  02:42  1  02:12  1  00:43  1  01:38  5  07:23  5  02:24  6  04:55  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:55:28 17:16:59   05:29  2  07:45  2  09:32  2  10:38  2  13:20  3  17:27  3  23:55  3  26:41  2  31:17  2  35:03  2  38:42  2  39:44  2  41:20  2  48:00  2  50:17  2  55:00  2  55:28  2 00:55:28
    6238 SRD                       N21A           05:29  2  02:16  3  01:47  3  01:06  3  02:42  5  04:07  7  06:28  1  02:46  1  04:36  2  03:46  4  03:39  6  01:02  4  01:36  4  06:40  4  02:17  3  04:43  1  00:28  4
                                                 -00:32     00:06     00:09     00:04     00:30     01:06    -00:17    -00:32     00:57     01:04     01:27     00:19    -00:02    -00:43    -00:07    -00:12     00:01   
 3. Britt Jaaska              00:58:26 17:52:23   05:13  1  07:16  1  08:58  1  10:03  1  12:14  1  15:56  1  22:24  1  30:15  3  35:41  3  40:28  4  42:41  3  43:33  3  44:53  3  50:37  3  52:34  3  58:02  3  58:26  3 00:58:26
   12196 SK Serviti                N21A           05:13  1  02:03  1  01:42  2  01:05  2  02:11  1  03:42  5  06:28  1  07:51  7  05:26  7  04:47  7  02:13  2  00:52  2  01:20  1  05:44  1  01:57  1  05:28  5  00:24  1
                                                 -00:48    -00:07     00:04     00:03    -00:01     00:41    -00:17     04:33     01:47     02:05     00:01     00:09    -00:18    -01:39    -00:27     00:33    -00:03   
 4. Eva Kaarli                01:03:57 19:01:18   06:57  6  10:14  6  12:04  6  13:22  6  16:00  6  20:04  6  27:53  5  34:19  5  38:55  5  42:23  5  46:10  5  47:20  5  48:53  5  55:31  4  57:58  4  63:26  4  63:57  4 01:03:57
    7291                           N21A           06:57  6  03:17  6  01:50  4  01:18  5  02:38  4  04:04  6  07:49  4  06:26  6  04:36  2  03:28  3  03:47  7  01:10  5  01:33  3  06:38  3  02:27  7  05:28  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:56     01:07     00:12     00:16     00:26     01:03     01:04     03:08     00:57     00:46     01:35     00:27    -00:05    -00:45     00:03     00:33     00:04   
 5. Kersti Rahnel             01:06:14 17:53:29   08:06  7  11:44  7  13:47  7  15:11  7  17:41  7  20:51  7  30:28  6  34:26  6  39:30  6  43:43  6  46:38  6  48:03  6  50:19  6  58:17  6  60:34  6  65:48  5  66:14  5 01:06:14
   24174                           N21A           08:06  7  03:38  7  02:03  6  01:24  6  02:30  3  03:10  2  09:37  6  03:58  4  05:04  4  04:13  6  02:55  4  01:25  7  02:16  7  07:58  6  02:17  3  05:14  4  00:26  2
                                                  02:05     01:28     00:25     00:22     00:18     00:09     02:52     00:40     01:25     01:31     00:43     00:42     00:38     00:35    -00:07     00:19    -00:01   
 6. Kertu Savitsch            01:06:26 19:02:06   06:21  4  09:05  4  11:02  4  12:14  4  15:17  4  18:52  4  27:37  4  31:12  4  36:24  4  39:21  3  42:55  4  43:56  4  45:25  4  57:58  5  60:15  5  65:54  6  66:26  6 01:06:26
    6659 TON                       N21A           06:21  4  02:44  5  01:57  5  01:12  4  03:03  7  03:35  4  08:45  5  03:35  3  05:12  6  02:57  2  03:34  5  01:01  3  01:29  2  12:33  7  02:17  3  05:39  7  00:32  7
                                                  00:20     00:34     00:19     00:10     00:51     00:34     02:00     00:17     01:33     00:15     01:22     00:18    -00:09     05:10    -00:07     00:44     00:05   
 7. Anneli Rämmann            01:15:05 18:03:10   06:51  5  09:17  5  11:21  5  12:46  5  15:41  5  19:10  5  41:50  7  46:17  7  51:25  7  55:26  7  57:57  7  59:10  7  60:59  7  67:20  7  69:32  7  74:34  7  75:05  7 01:15:05
    8644 Koop                      N21A           06:51  5  02:26  4  02:04  7  01:25  7  02:55  6  03:29  3  22:40  7  04:27  5  05:08  5  04:01  5  02:31  3  01:13  6  01:49  6  06:21  2  02:12  2  05:02  3  00:31  5
                                                  00:50     00:16     00:26     00:23     00:43     00:28     15:55     01:09     01:29     01:19     00:19     00:30     00:11    -01:02    -00:12     00:07     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:13     02:03     01:38     01:02     02:11     03:01     06:28     02:46     03:39     02:42     02:12     00:43     01:20     05:44     01:57     04:43     00:24   00:47:46

N21B Rada (12): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 51)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Terje Urgard              00:44:07 18:12:17   04:48  4  07:08  3  08:32  1  10:18  1  13:16  1  17:30  2  22:18  1  26:52  1  33:14  1  35:14  1  38:37  1  43:34  1  44:07  1 00:44:07
    3314 Tammed                    N21B           04:48  4  02:20  2  01:24  2  01:46  3  02:58  4  04:14  8  04:48  1  04:34  2  06:22  6  02:00  7  03:23  2  04:57  4  00:33 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari-Ann Saar             00:46:04 17:42:27   04:32  2  06:59  1  08:45  2  10:46  2  13:21  2  17:14  1  25:28  4  30:58  3  36:13  2  37:41  2  41:03  2  45:41  2  46:04  2 00:46:04
   30465 VaP                       N21B           04:32  2  02:27  3  01:46  6  02:01  6  02:35  2  03:53  5  08:14  9  05:30  3  05:15  1  01:28  1  03:22  1  04:38  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:16     00:07     00:22     00:15    -00:23    -00:21     03:26     00:56    -01:07    -00:32    -00:01    -00:19    -00:10   
 3. Alina Kramarenko          00:47:46 18:41:24   10:25 14  12:33 14  13:52 13  15:18 12  17:48 10  20:56 10  26:25  6  30:48  2  36:28  3  38:17  3  42:38  3  47:22  3  47:46  3 00:47:46
    6645 SRD                       N21B           10:25 14  02:08  1  01:19  1  01:26  1  02:30  1  03:08  1  05:29  3  04:23  1  05:40  3  01:49  6  04:21 11  04:44  3  00:24  2
                                                  05:37    -00:12    -00:05    -00:20    -00:28    -01:06     00:41    -00:11    -00:42    -00:11     00:58    -00:13    -00:09   
 4. Kadri Kadakas             00:47:47 18:58:34   04:55  5  07:32  5  10:02  8  11:38  4  14:16  3  17:34  3  24:28  3  31:26  5  37:23  4  39:05  4  42:39  4  47:22  3  47:47  4 00:47:47
   20433 Mercury                   N21B           04:55  5  02:37  7  02:30 14  01:36  2  02:38  3  03:18  2  06:54  8  06:58  8  05:57  4  01:42  3  03:34  5  04:43  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:07     00:17     01:06    -00:10    -00:20    -00:56     02:06     02:24    -00:25    -00:18     00:11    -00:14    -00:08   
 5. Triin Soha                00:49:07 17:06:16   05:38 10  08:13  9  09:51  6  11:55  5  15:28  6  20:44  8  26:58  8  32:32  6  38:11  6  39:58  5  43:25  5  48:38  5  49:07  5 00:49:07
    3729                           N21B           05:38 10  02:35  6  01:38  4  02:04  7  03:33  7  05:16 11  06:14  5  05:34  4  05:39  2  01:47  5  03:27  4  05:13  6  00:29 10
                                                  00:50     00:15     00:14     00:18     00:35     01:02     01:26     01:00    -00:43    -00:13     00:04     00:16    -00:04   
 6. Kristin Düüna             00:49:48 17:38:23   04:47  3  07:24  4  09:03  3  10:50  3  14:36  4  18:24  4  23:39  2  30:59  4  37:41  5  40:03  6  43:55  6  49:22  6  49:48  6 00:49:48
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21B           04:47  3  02:37  7  01:39  5  01:47  4  03:46  8  03:48  4  05:15  2  07:20 10  06:42  8  02:22 12  03:52  9  05:27  8  00:26  7
                                                 -00:01     00:17     00:15     00:01     00:48    -00:26     00:27     02:46     00:20     00:22     00:29     00:30    -00:07   
 7. Annabel Teetamm           00:51:57 19:09:58   04:28  1  07:05  2  09:05  4  13:19  9  17:10  9  20:52  9  27:08  9  35:28  9  41:27  9  43:01  9  46:26  7  51:30  7  51:57  7 00:51:57
   15945 Tammed                    N21B           04:28  1  02:37  7  02:00  8  04:14 14  03:51 10  03:42  3  06:16  6  08:20 12  05:59  5  01:34  2  03:25  3  05:04  5  00:27  8
                                                 -00:20     00:17     00:36     02:28     00:53    -00:32     01:28     03:46    -00:23    -00:26     00:02     00:07    -00:06   
 8. Elina Meier               00:52:30 18:11:04   05:36  9  08:23 11  09:56  7  12:23  8  15:28  6  19:37  5  26:19  5  33:19  7  40:50  8  42:58  8  46:34  8  52:05  8  52:30  8 00:52:30
    8581                           N21B           05:36  9  02:47 12  01:33  3  02:27 10  03:05  5  04:09  7  06:42  7  07:00  9  07:31  9  02:08 10  03:36  6  05:31  9  00:25  3
                                                  00:48     00:27     00:09     00:41     00:07    -00:05     01:54     02:26     01:09     00:08     00:13     00:34    -00:08   
 9. Kati Helmja               00:53:38 18:04:46   05:21  7  07:54  6  09:44  5  12:19  7  16:08  8  20:14  6  28:38 10  34:25  8  40:47  7  42:33  7  46:42  9  53:10  9  53:38  9 00:53:38
   17722                           N21B           05:21  7  02:33  5  01:50  7  02:35 11  03:49  9  04:06  6  08:24 10  05:47  5  06:22  6  01:46  4  04:09 10  06:28 10  00:28  9
                                                  00:33     00:13     00:26     00:49     00:51    -00:08     03:36     01:13     00:00    -00:14     00:46     01:31    -00:05   
10. Inger-Helen Daub          00:56:27 17:41:05   05:18  6  08:01  7  10:06  9  12:06  6  15:12  5  20:37  7  26:39  7  36:01 10  43:45 10  46:04 10  50:27 10  55:52 10  56:27 10 00:56:27
    6062                           N21B           05:18  6  02:43 11  02:05  9  02:00  5  03:06  6  05:25 12  06:02  4  09:22 14  07:44 10  02:19 11  04:23 12  05:25  7  00:35 12
                                                  00:30     00:23     00:41     00:14     00:08     01:11     01:14     04:48     01:22     00:19     01:00     00:28     00:02   
11. Suzy Anett Aavik          01:04:21 18:13:29   05:41 11  08:10  8  10:27 10  14:31 11  19:52 11  24:17 11  33:26 11  41:46 12  50:26 11  52:28 11  56:14 11  63:56 11  64:21 11 01:04:21
       0 x226                      N21B           05:41 11  02:29  4  02:17 11  04:04 13  05:21 13  04:25 10  09:09 11  08:20 12  08:40 11  02:02  9  03:46  7  07:42 11  00:25  3
                                                  00:53     00:09     00:53     02:18     02:23     00:11     04:21     03:46     02:18     00:02     00:23     02:45    -00:08   
12. Kelly Vainlo              01:04:22 18:13:30   05:35  8  08:13  9  10:27 10  14:26 10  19:56 12  24:17 11  33:33 12  41:36 11  50:27 12  52:28 11  56:15 12  63:57 12  64:22 12 01:04:22
   11385                           N21B           05:35  8  02:38 10  02:14 10  03:59 12  05:30 14  04:21  9  09:16 12  08:03 11  08:51 12  02:01  8  03:47  8  07:42 11  00:25  3
                                                  00:47     00:18     00:50     02:13     02:32     00:07     04:28     03:29     02:29     00:01     00:24     02:45    -00:08   
13. Paula Merisalu            01:15:51 18:26:57   07:49 13  11:33 13  13:53 14  16:01 14  21:05 13  26:38 13  40:21 13  47:17 13  57:21 14  60:33 13  66:04 14  75:00 13  75:51 13 01:15:51
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21B           07:49 13  03:44 13  02:20 13  02:08  8  05:04 11  05:33 13  13:43 14  06:56  6  10:04 14  03:12 13  05:31 14  08:56 13  00:51 13
                                                  03:01     01:24     00:56     00:22     02:06     01:19     08:55     02:22     03:42     01:12     02:08     03:59     00:18   
14. Ulvi Merigan              01:15:52 18:27:00   07:48 12  11:32 12  13:51 12  16:00 13  21:08 14  26:45 14  40:22 14  47:19 14  57:20 13  60:34 14  66:02 13  75:00 13  75:52 14 01:15:52
   30301                           N21B           07:48 12  03:44 13  02:19 12  02:09  9  05:08 12  05:37 14  13:37 13  06:57  7  10:01 13  03:14 14  05:28 13  08:58 14  00:52 14
                                                  03:00     01:24     00:55     00:23     02:10     01:23     08:49     02:23     03:39     01:14     02:05     04:01     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     02:08     01:19     01:26     02:30     03:08     04:48     04:23     05:15     01:28     03:22     04:38     00:23   00:39:16

N21C Rada (14): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Luberg             00:44:22 17:27:58   03:24  3  07:48  4  10:14  2  16:54  1  21:40  1  26:59  1  30:16  1  36:10  1  42:11  1  43:55  1  44:22  1 00:44:22
    9904 TÜ                        N21C           03:24  3  04:24  4  02:26  2  06:40  2  04:46  2  05:19  1  03:17  1  05:54  1  06:01  8  01:44  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juno Raba                 00:46:37 18:18:03   03:49  6  07:40  3  10:28  3  17:33  2  22:10  2  28:33  2  32:42  2  39:39  2  44:08  2  46:09  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
   23515                           N21C           03:49  6  03:51  1  02:48  6  07:05  3  04:37  1  06:23  4  04:09  3  06:57  3  04:29  7  02:01  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:25    -00:33     00:22     00:25    -00:09     01:04     00:52     01:03    -01:32     00:17     00:01   
 3. Svetlana Doledutko        00:50:34 18:39:22   05:56  9  10:41  9  13:51  9  21:39  5  26:41  5  33:19  5  37:29  5  44:59  3  47:56  3  50:07  3  50:34  3 00:50:34
    4123 SRD                       N21C           05:56  9  04:45  6  03:10  7  07:48  4  05:02  3  06:38  5  04:10  4  07:30  4  02:57  1  02:11  5  00:27  1
                                                  02:32     00:21     00:44     01:08     00:16     01:19     00:53     01:36    -03:04     00:27     00:00   
 4. Amanda Teetamm            00:51:53 19:11:34   02:14  1  07:01  2  13:11  8  19:23  4  24:32  3  29:58  3  34:03  3  46:09  4  49:14  4  51:24  4  51:53  4 00:51:53
   15946                           N21C           02:14  1  04:47  8  06:10  9  06:12  1  05:09  4  05:26  2  04:05  2  12:06  7  03:05  2  02:10  4  00:29  4
                                                 -01:10     00:23     03:44    -00:28     00:23     00:07     00:48     06:12    -02:56     00:26     00:02   
 5. Kristi Viil-Sild          00:54:35 18:22:30   04:31  8  08:41  7  11:01  4  19:08  3  25:33  4  32:40  4  37:04  4  46:55  5  50:52  5  53:55  5  54:35  5 00:54:35
   28817 Saku Õlletehase SK        N21C           04:31  8  04:10  3  02:20  1  08:07  5  06:25  6  07:07  7  04:24  5  09:51  6  03:57  6  03:03  7  00:40  7
                                                  01:07    -00:14    -00:06     01:27     01:39     01:48     01:07     03:57    -02:04     01:19     00:13   
 6. Veronika Kübar            00:58:21 18:22:05   04:12  7  08:58  8  11:35  7  22:35  6  27:59  6  34:54  6  39:26  6  48:54  6  55:18  6  57:43  6  58:21  6 00:58:21
    5995                           N21C           04:12  7  04:46  7  02:37  4  11:00  6  05:24  5  06:55  6  04:32  6  09:28  5  06:24  9  02:25  6  00:38  6
                                                  00:48     00:22     00:11     04:20     00:38     01:36     01:15     03:34     00:23     00:41     00:11   
 7. Kristel Jaska             01:16:39 17:08:30   02:50  2  06:55  1  09:31  1  25:14  9  42:59  9  48:25  9  64:18  9  71:07  9  74:12  9  76:02  9  76:39  7 01:16:39
   31817 x80                       N21C           02:50  2  04:05  2  02:36  3  15:43  9  17:45  9  05:26  2  15:53  9  06:49  2  03:05  2  01:50  2  00:37  5
                                                 -00:34    -00:19     00:10     09:03     12:59     00:07     12:36     00:55    -02:56     00:06     00:10   
 8. Elis Pardane              01:17:00 19:03:53   03:35  4  08:32  6  11:13  5  23:47  7  30:29  7  41:29  7  47:14  8  65:06  7  68:16  7  74:40  7  77:00  8 01:17:00
   31869 x335                      N21C           03:35  4  04:57  9  02:41  5  12:34  8  06:42  8  11:00  8  05:45  8  17:52  8  03:10  5  06:24  8  02:20  8
                                                  00:11     00:33     00:15     05:54     01:56     05:41     02:28     11:58    -02:51     04:40     01:53   
 9. Lisanna Lepmets           01:17:05 19:03:56   03:35  4  08:14  5  11:29  6  23:57  8  30:30  8  41:31  8  47:05  7  65:09  8  68:16  7  74:40  7  77:05  9 01:17:05
   31867 x339                      N21C           03:35  4  04:39  5  03:15  8  12:28  7  06:33  7  11:01  9  05:34  7  18:04  9  03:07  4  06:24  8  02:25  9
                                                  00:11     00:15     00:49     05:48     01:47     05:42     02:17     12:10    -02:54     04:40     01:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:51     02:20     06:12     04:37     05:19     03:17     05:54     02:57     01:44     00:27   00:38:52

N35 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 48)   6.( 63)   7.( 62)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heleri Kirss              01:05:48 18:15:59   05:16  1  06:54  1  09:32  1  11:47  1  18:07  1  28:11  1  33:02  1  39:17  1  50:06  1  53:38  1  65:11  1  65:48  1 01:05:48
   16566 Koop                      N35            05:16  1  01:38  1  02:38  2  02:15  2  06:20  1  10:04  1  04:51  1  06:15  1  10:49  3  03:32  1  11:33  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riika Ploompuu            01:06:17 18:11:03   07:46  4  10:22  4  13:23  4  15:09  3  21:33  2  38:01  4  43:54  4  50:56  3  57:36  3  61:26  3  65:52  2  66:17  2 01:06:17
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            07:46  4  02:36  3  03:01  3  01:46  1  06:24  2  16:28  4  05:53  4  07:02  2  06:40  1  03:50  2  04:26  1  00:25  1
                                                  02:30     00:58     00:23    -00:29     00:04     06:24     01:02     00:47    -04:09     00:18    -07:07    -00:12   
 3. Elina Kutti               01:07:06 17:33:53   06:22  3  08:10  2  12:08  3  14:41  2  22:05  3  32:48  2  37:50  2  49:28  2  56:50  2  61:09  2  66:40  3  67:06  3 01:07:06
    9637 Harju KEK                 N35            06:22  3  01:48  2  03:58  4  02:33  3  07:24  4  10:43  2  05:02  2  11:38  3  07:22  2  04:19  3  05:31  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:06     00:10     01:20     00:18     01:04     00:39     00:11     05:23    -03:27     00:47    -06:02    -00:11   
 4. Katrin Peterson           01:28:16 18:44:32   06:18  2  09:12  3  11:47  2  15:14  4  22:13  4  34:30  3  40:00  3  61:41  4  74:44  4  79:56  4  87:47  4  88:16  4 01:28:16
    7206 Danske SK                 N35            06:18  2  02:54  4  02:35  1  03:27  4  06:59  3  12:17  3  05:30  3  21:41  4  13:03  4  05:12  4  07:51  3  00:29  3
                                                  01:02     01:16    -00:03     01:12     00:39     02:13     00:39     15:26     02:14     01:40    -03:42    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     01:38     02:35     01:46     06:20     10:04     04:51     06:15     06:40     03:32     04:26     00:25   00:53:48

N40 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 51)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marje Viirmann            00:40:24 18:15:30   04:48  1  07:10  1  08:30  1  10:00  1  12:46  1  16:03  1  20:19  1  24:33  1  30:19  1  31:53  1  35:38  1  39:58  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
     183 Harju OK                  N40            04:48  1  02:22  2  01:20  1  01:30  2  02:46  3  03:17  1  04:16  1  04:14  3  05:46  1  01:34  1  03:45  4  04:20  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Bauman              00:45:55 18:43:39   06:03  8  08:44  7  10:35  7  12:27  6  15:30  6  19:17  5  24:58  4  29:02  3  35:10  3  37:12  2  40:36  2  45:23  2  45:55  2 00:45:55
    2479                           N40            06:03  8  02:41  5  01:51  8  01:52  6  03:03  4  03:47  3  05:41  4  04:04  1  06:08  2  02:02  6  03:24  1  04:47  3  00:32  3
                                                  01:15     00:19     00:31     00:22     00:17     00:30     01:25    -00:10     00:22     00:28    -00:21     00:27     00:06   
 3. Anneli Pello              00:46:28 18:31:28   05:33  5  07:49  3  09:20  3  10:49  3  13:33  2  17:26  2  22:41  2  27:17  2  34:05  2  37:17  3  40:43  3  45:52  3  46:28  3 00:46:28
    4749 Mercury                   N40            05:33  5  02:16  1  01:31  2  01:29  1  02:44  1  03:53  4  05:15  2  04:36  5  06:48  5  03:12  9  03:26  2  05:09  6  00:36  9
                                                  00:45    -00:06     00:11    -00:01    -00:02     00:36     00:59     00:22     01:02     01:38    -00:19     00:49     00:10   
 4. Karin Reisner             00:47:15 18:45:13   05:23  4  08:08  5  09:48  5  11:44  5  14:48  5  18:45  4  24:12  3  29:53  4  36:16  4  38:00  4  42:04  4  46:49  4  47:15  4 00:47:15
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            05:23  4  02:45  7  01:40  7  01:56  7  03:04  5  03:57  5  05:27  3  05:41  6  06:23  3  01:44  3  04:04  5  04:45  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:35     00:23     00:20     00:26     00:18     00:40     01:11     01:27     00:37     00:10     00:19     00:25     00:00   
 5. Liina Jõgisu              00:47:37 17:49:15   05:05  2  07:35  2  09:09  2  10:42  2  14:12  3  19:46  6  25:36  5  30:11  5  36:35  5  38:34  5  42:08  5  47:05  5  47:37  5 00:47:37
    1734 Mercury                   N40            05:05  2  02:30  3  01:34  4  01:33  4  03:30  8  05:34  9  05:50  5  04:35  4  06:24  4  01:59  4  03:34  3  04:57  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:17     00:08     00:14     00:03     00:44     02:17     01:34     00:21     00:38     00:25    -00:11     00:37     00:06   
 6. Monica Jaago              00:53:45 18:31:47   05:10  3  07:54  4  09:27  4  11:15  4  14:32  4  18:34  3  26:16  6  31:58  6  39:31  6  41:42  6  46:41  6  53:11  6  53:45  6 00:53:45
    1380                           N40            05:10  3  02:44  6  01:33  3  01:48  5  03:17  6  04:02  6  07:42  7  05:42  7  07:33  7  02:11  7  04:59  8  06:30  9  00:34  8
                                                  00:22     00:22     00:13     00:18     00:31     00:45     03:26     01:28     01:47     00:37     01:14     02:10     00:08   
 7. Airi Kask                 00:55:27 18:51:03   05:56  7  09:00  8  11:14  8  14:48  9  18:11  9  22:36  9  29:18  7  35:11  7  42:00  7  44:01  7  48:57  7  54:55  7  55:27  7 00:55:27
   21894                           N40            05:56  7  03:04  9  02:14  9  03:34  8  03:23  7  04:25  7  06:42  6  05:53  8  06:49  6  02:01  5  04:56  7  05:58  7  00:32  3
                                                  01:08     00:42     00:54     02:04     00:37     01:08     02:26     01:39     01:03     00:27     01:11     01:38     00:06   
 8. Edit Kannel               00:56:50 18:47:31   08:40  9  11:30  9  13:09  9  14:39  8  17:23  7  20:43  7  33:18  9  37:27  8  45:04  8  46:41  8  51:18  8  56:18  8  56:50  8 00:56:50
    2808 Norma                     N40            08:40  9  02:50  8  01:39  6  01:30  2  02:44  1  03:20  2  12:35  9  04:09  2  07:37  8  01:37  2  04:37  6  05:00  5  00:32  3
                                                  03:52     00:28     00:19     00:00    -00:02     00:03     08:19    -00:05     01:51     00:03     00:52     00:40     00:06   
 9. Sigrid Kaju               01:28:37 17:09:04   05:51  6  08:26  6  10:01  6  14:04  7  17:43  8  22:13  8  33:12  8  60:23  9  72:35  9  75:21  9  81:43  9  88:05  9  88:37  9 01:28:37
   23746                           N40            05:51  6  02:35  4  01:35  5  04:03  9  03:39  9  04:30  8  10:59  8  27:11  9  12:12  9  02:46  8  06:22  9  06:22  8  00:32  3
                                                  01:03     00:13     00:15     02:33     00:53     01:13     06:43     22:57     06:26     01:12     02:37     02:02     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     02:16     01:20     01:29     02:44     03:17     04:16     04:04     05:46     01:34     03:24     04:20     00:26   00:39:44

N45 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 51)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mai Viirmann              00:43:24 18:35:16   04:19  1  07:12  1  09:19  1  10:49  1  13:16  1  16:43  1  21:50  1  25:49  1  31:30  1  33:21  1  37:01  1  42:57  1  43:24  1 00:43:24
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            04:19  1  02:53  3  02:07  8  01:30  1  02:27  1  03:27  1  05:07  2  03:59  1  05:41  1  01:51  1  03:40  3  05:56  5  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kai Treier                00:46:59 18:05:08   05:02  3  08:01  4  09:33  3  11:34  3  14:22  3  18:11  3  23:09  2  27:49  2  34:42  2  36:42  2  40:59  2  46:28  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
   18354                           N45            05:02  3  02:59  5  01:32  1  02:01  5  02:48  3  03:49  3  04:58  1  04:40  2  06:53  3  02:00  2  04:17  5  05:29  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:43     00:06    -00:35     00:31     00:21     00:22    -00:09     00:41     01:12     00:09     00:37    -00:27     00:04   
 3. Anneli Aas                00:49:09 17:30:37   06:02  5  08:47  5  10:35  5  12:17  5  15:16  5  18:54  4  24:37  4  30:21  3  37:52  3  39:58  3  43:47  3  48:38  3  49:09  3 00:49:09
    6227 TON                       N45            06:02  5  02:45  2  01:48  3  01:42  2  02:59  4  03:38  2  05:43  3  05:44  4  07:31  4  02:06  3  03:49  4  04:51  1  00:31  4
                                                  01:43    -00:08    -00:19     00:12     00:32     00:11     00:36     01:45     01:50     00:15     00:09    -01:05     00:04   
 4. Heli Zvorovski            00:49:58 17:31:26   04:53  2  07:50  2  09:32  2  11:29  2  14:12  2  18:07  2  24:08  3  30:29  4  38:18  4  41:07  4  44:24  4  49:32  4  49:58  4 00:49:58
   11559                           N45            04:53  2  02:57  4  01:42  2  01:57  4  02:43  2  03:55  4  06:01  5  06:21  5  07:49  6  02:49  9  03:17  1  05:08  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:34     00:04    -00:25     00:27     00:16     00:28     00:54     02:22     02:08     00:58    -00:23    -00:48    -00:01   
 5. Nele-Kai Loorits          00:51:15 17:36:14   05:20  4  07:53  3  09:57  4  11:53  4  15:08  4  19:21  5  25:38  5  33:05  5  39:44  5  42:19  5  45:38  5  50:49  5  51:15  5 00:51:15
    8771                           N45            05:20  4  02:33  1  02:04  5  01:56  3  03:15  5  04:13  5  06:17  6  07:27  8  06:39  2  02:35  7  03:19  2  05:11  3  00:26  1
                                                  01:01    -00:20    -00:03     00:26     00:48     00:46     01:10     03:28     00:58     00:44    -00:21    -00:45    -00:01   
 6. Ella Shved                00:54:22 17:46:39   06:38  7  09:37  6  11:34  6  13:51  6  17:23  6  22:02  6  27:54  6  33:29  6  41:00  6  43:29  6  47:49  6  53:47  6  54:22  6 00:54:22
     996 SRD                       N45            06:38  7  02:59  5  01:57  4  02:17  7  03:32  6  04:39  6  05:52  4  05:35  3  07:31  4  02:29  5  04:20  6  05:58  6  00:35  6
                                                  02:19     00:06    -00:10     00:47     01:05     01:12     00:45     01:36     01:50     00:38     00:40     00:02     00:08   
 7. Vaike Murumets            01:04:38 18:58:09   07:14  8  10:46  7  12:52  7  15:18  8  18:56  7  24:22  7  35:07  8  42:25  8  50:26  8  52:38  7  57:21  7  63:55  7  64:38  7 01:04:38
   16086                           N45            07:14  8  03:32  7  02:06  7  02:26  8  03:38  7  05:26  7  10:45 10  07:18  7  08:01  7  02:12  4  04:43  7  06:34  7  00:43  7
                                                  02:55     00:39    -00:01     00:56     01:11     01:59     05:38     03:19     02:20     00:21     01:03     00:38     00:16   
 8. Tiina Kangilaski          01:06:09 18:03:38   06:28  6  10:51  8  12:56  8  15:05  7  19:31  8  25:22  8  34:01  7  42:18  7  50:21  7  52:53  8  58:18  8  65:20  8  66:09  8 01:06:09
    4504 TON                       N45            06:28  6  04:23 10  02:05  6  02:09  6  04:26  8  05:51  9  08:39  7  08:17  9  08:03  8  02:32  6  05:25  9  07:02  8  00:49  8
                                                  02:09     01:30    -00:02     00:39     01:59     02:24     03:32     04:18     02:22     00:41     01:45     01:06     00:22   
 9. Ilona Poljakova           01:13:45 19:24:49   07:18  9  11:02  9  14:20  9  18:10  9  22:56  9  28:30  9  37:50  9  45:01  9  54:58  9  57:43  9  62:53  9  72:46  9  73:45  9 01:13:45
    9211 LSF PT                    N45            07:18  9  03:44  8  03:18  9  03:50  9  04:46 10  05:34  8  09:20  8  07:11  6  09:57  9  02:45  8  05:10  8  09:53 10  00:59 11
                                                  02:59     00:51     01:11     02:20     02:19     02:07     04:13     03:12     04:16     00:54     01:30     03:57     00:32   
10. Anu Isberg                01:43:28 18:03:06   08:03 10  11:57 10  15:16 10  30:01 10  35:13 10  42:13 10  52:14 10  72:57 10  83:29 10  87:08 10  93:00 10 102:36 10 103:28 10 01:43:28
   21118                           N45            08:03 10  03:54  9  03:19 10  14:45 10  05:12 11  07:00 10  10:01  9  20:43 11  10:32 10  03:39 11  05:52 10  09:36  9  00:52  9
                                                  03:44     01:01     01:12     13:15     02:45     03:33     04:54     16:44     04:51     01:48     02:12     03:40     00:25   
11. Ere Jõgila                02:35:37 16:59:16   09:32 11  14:08 11  17:47 11  32:33 11  37:14 11  44:35 11  63:33 11  80:31 11  99:11 11 102:49 11 142:41 11 154:40 11 155:37 11 02:35:37
   23511                           N45            09:32 11  04:36 11  03:39 11  14:46 11  04:41  9  07:21 11  18:58 11  16:58 10  18:40 11  03:38 10  39:52 11  11:59 11  00:57 10
                                                  05:13     01:43     01:32     13:16     02:14     03:54     13:51     12:59     12:59     01:47     36:12     06:03     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     02:33     01:32     01:30     02:27     03:27     04:58     03:59     05:41     01:51     03:17     04:51     00:26   00:40:51

N50 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 54)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lea Leppik                00:33:20 17:50:25   03:06  1  04:18  1  07:13  1  10:02  1  11:38  1  14:07  1  16:58  1  22:30  1  25:33  1  30:30  1  32:55  1  33:20  1 00:33:20
    4195 TAOK                      N50            03:06  1  01:12  1  02:55  3  02:49  1  01:36  1  02:29  1  02:51  1  05:32  1  03:03  1  04:57  2  02:25  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Paapson            00:40:59 18:01:55   03:25  2  04:42  2  07:36  2  11:59  2  14:12  2  17:51  2  21:36  2  28:05  2  31:12  2  37:37  2  40:29  2  40:59  2 00:40:59
    2741 TON                       N50            03:25  2  01:17  3  02:54  2  04:23  3  02:13  4  03:39  5  03:45  5  06:29  4  03:07  2  06:25  6  02:52  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:19     00:05    -00:01     01:34     00:37     01:10     00:54     00:57     00:04     01:28     00:27     00:05   
 3. Ave Janu                  00:45:05 18:15:50   04:00  3  05:33  4  08:23  3  14:38  3  16:23  3  20:28  3  23:52  3  29:58  3  35:16  3  40:44  3  44:33  3  45:05  3 00:45:05
     466 Koop                      N50            04:00  3  01:33  4  02:50  1  06:15  6  01:45  3  04:05  6  03:24  2  06:06  2  05:18  6  05:28  3  03:49  6  00:32  3
                                                  00:54     00:21    -00:05     03:26     00:09     01:36     00:33     00:34     02:15     00:31     01:24     00:07   
 4. Meeli Kerem               00:47:35 17:12:28   05:08  5  07:19  5  10:52  4  15:41  5  18:10  5  21:39  5  25:47  5  33:14  5  37:22  4  43:23  4  46:57  4  47:35  4 00:47:35
     278 TON                       N50            05:08  5  02:11  7  03:33  4  04:49  5  02:29  6  03:29  4  04:08  6  07:27  6  04:08  5  06:01  4  03:34  4  00:38  6
                                                  02:02     00:59     00:38     02:00     00:53     01:00     01:17     01:55     01:05     01:04     01:09     00:13   
 5. Lembi Berkman             00:50:36 18:21:10   04:01  4  05:17  3  12:54  6  22:24  7  24:08  7  27:03  7  30:27  6  36:58  6  40:24  5  46:42  5  50:01  5  50:36  5 00:50:36
    3060                           N50            04:01  4  01:16  2  07:37  7  09:30  7  01:44  2  02:55  2  03:24  2  06:31  5  03:26  3  06:18  5  03:19  3  00:35  5
                                                  00:55     00:04     04:42     06:41     00:08     00:26     00:33     00:59     00:23     01:21     00:54     00:10   
 6. Piret Uurimäe             00:52:11 17:12:48   05:52  7  07:54  7  11:42  5  15:35  4  18:03  4  21:25  4  24:59  4  31:26  4  43:02  6  47:54  6  51:38  6  52:11  6 00:52:11
   25164 Telia SK                  N50            05:52  7  02:02  6  03:48  5  03:53  2  02:28  5  03:22  3  03:34  4  06:27  3  11:36  7  04:52  1  03:44  5  00:33  4
                                                  02:46     00:50     00:53     01:04     00:52     00:53     00:43     00:55     08:33    -00:05     01:19     00:08   
 7. Jaana Shved               00:56:09 18:36:45   05:47  6  07:40  6  13:14  7  17:56  6  21:17  6  25:26  6  30:31  7  39:44  7  43:38  7  50:32  7  55:28  7  56:09  7 00:56:09
    3699 SRD                       N50            05:47  6  01:53  5  05:34  6  04:42  4  03:21  7  04:09  7  05:05  7  09:13  7  03:54  4  06:54  7  04:56  7  00:41  7
                                                  02:41     00:41     02:39     01:53     01:45     01:40     02:14     03:41     00:51     01:57     02:31     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     01:12     02:50     02:49     01:36     02:29     02:51     05:32     03:03     04:52     02:25     00:25   00:33:10

N55 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 54)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Merike Mändsoo            00:48:06 18:41:21   04:30  1  07:32  2  10:38  2  14:38  1  16:57  1  20:38  1  25:49  1  32:35  1  36:54  1  44:02  1  47:37  1  48:06  1 00:48:06
    5589 TON                       N55            04:30  1  03:02  4  03:06  1  04:00  1  02:19  2  03:41  1  05:11  2  06:46  1  04:19  2  07:08  2  03:35  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Raudsepp             00:49:32 18:32:13   05:33  3  07:34  3  11:37  3  15:47  2  18:05  2  21:53  2  26:42  2  34:07  2  38:10  2  44:13  2  48:55  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
     709 Jõhvikas                  N55            05:33  3  02:01  2  04:03  3  04:10  2  02:18  1  03:48  2  04:49  1  07:25  2  04:03  1  06:03  1  04:42  4  00:37  2
                                                  01:03    -01:01     00:57     00:10    -00:01     00:07    -00:22     00:39    -00:16    -01:05     01:07     00:08   
 3. Marika Müür               01:14:24 18:15:22   04:34  2  06:14  1  10:07  1  20:48  3  23:42  3  29:07  3  35:03  3  43:39  3  61:40  3  70:14  3  73:44  3  74:24  3 01:14:24
   17644 TON                       N55            04:34  2  01:40  1  03:53  2  10:41  4  02:54  3  05:25  3  05:56  3  08:36  4  18:01  4  08:34  3  03:30  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:04    -01:22     00:47     06:41     00:35     01:44     00:45     01:50     13:42     01:26    -00:05     00:11   
 4. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:23:18 16:59:00   14:25  4  16:43  4  22:02  4  31:44  4  34:47  4  41:51  4  49:20  4  57:46  4  64:33  4  78:24  4  82:29  4  83:18  4 01:23:18
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            14:25  4  02:18  3  05:19  4  09:42  3  03:03  4  07:04  4  07:29  4  08:26  3  06:47  3  13:51  4  04:05  3  00:49  4
                                                  09:55    -00:44     02:13     05:42     00:44     03:23     02:18     01:40     02:28     06:43     00:30     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     01:40     03:06     04:00     02:18     03:41     04:49     06:46     04:03     06:03     03:30     00:29   00:44:55

N60 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 51)   9.( 55)  10.( 57)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viktoria Trasanov         00:55:53 18:31:09   04:37  2  07:41  2  12:10  2  15:22  2  17:40  2  21:23  2  26:23  2  32:16  2  38:41  2  42:17  1  51:15  1  55:16  1  55:53  1 00:55:53
      58 JOKA                      N60            04:37  2  03:04  2  04:29  3  03:12  2  02:18  2  03:43  2  05:00  2  05:53  3  06:25  1  03:36  1  08:58  1  04:01  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Koppel               00:57:27 17:46:32   04:18  1  07:07  1  09:16  1  11:50  1  13:35  1  15:44  1  19:36  1  22:10  1  38:30  1  43:24  2  53:41  2  57:01  2  57:27  2 00:57:27
   18311                           N60            04:18  1  02:49  1  02:09  1  02:34  1  01:45  1  02:09  1  03:52  1  02:34  1  16:20  3  04:54  3  10:17  2  03:20  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:19    -00:15    -02:20    -00:38    -00:33    -01:34    -01:08    -03:19     09:55     01:18     01:19    -00:41    -00:11   
 3. Kai Voolaine              01:21:12 17:13:48   08:44  3  13:46  3  16:57  3  29:49  3  33:36  3  37:39  3  43:48  3  48:26  3  56:43  3  61:22  3  75:04  3  80:19  3  81:12  3 01:21:12
    5567 TON                       N60            08:44  3  05:02  3  03:11  2  12:52  3  03:47  3  04:03  3  06:09  3  04:38  2  08:17  2  04:39  2  13:42  3  05:15  3  00:53  3
                                                  04:07     01:58    -01:18     09:40     01:29     00:20     01:09    -01:15     01:52     01:03     04:44     01:14     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     02:49     02:09     02:34     01:45     02:09     03:52     02:34     06:25     03:36     08:58     03:20     00:26   00:44:55

N65 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 51)   9.( 55)  10.( 57)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mare Niitsoo              00:42:49 18:15:38   04:01  1  06:50  1  09:44  2  12:20  1  14:38  1  16:52  1  20:37  1  23:34  1  28:48  1  31:26  1  38:56  1  42:13  1  42:49  1 00:42:49
    2298 TON                       N65            04:01  1  02:49  1  02:54  2  02:36  1  02:18  1  02:14  2  03:45  1  02:57  1  05:14  2  02:38  1  07:30  1  03:17  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:49:32 16:57:46   04:06  2  07:08  2  09:42  1  12:51  2  15:12  2  17:17  2  22:09  2  28:49  2  33:28  2  36:40  2  45:02  2  48:52  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
    1881                           N65            04:06  2  03:02  2  02:34  1  03:09  2  02:21  2  02:05  1  04:52  2  06:40  4  04:39  1  03:12  2  08:22  2  03:50  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:05     00:13    -00:20     00:33     00:03    -00:09     01:07     03:43    -00:35     00:34     00:52     00:33     00:04   
 3. Tatjana Sumilo            01:12:24 18:01:53   08:08  4  12:55  4  17:44  4  21:57  4  24:34  4  27:42  3  39:20  4  42:18  3  49:26  3  55:15  4  66:27  3  71:48  3  72:24  3 01:12:24
    6993 Jõhvikas                  N65            08:08  4  04:47  4  04:49  4  04:13  3  02:37  3  03:08  3  11:38  4  02:58  2  07:08  3  05:49  4  11:12  3  05:21  4  00:36  1
                                                  04:07     01:58     01:55     01:37     00:19     00:54     07:53     00:01     01:54     03:11     03:42     02:04     00:00   
 4. Anna Kalberg              01:21:32 18:08:24   07:10  3  11:52  3  15:19  3  21:02  3  24:31  3  28:01  4  37:08  3  42:41  4  50:06  4  54:34  3  75:41  4  80:51  4  81:32  4 01:21:32
   16790                           N65            07:10  3  04:42  3  03:27  3  05:43  4  03:29  4  03:30  4  09:07  3  05:33  3  07:25  4  04:28  3  21:07  4  05:10  3  00:41  4
                                                  03:09     01:53     00:33     03:07     01:11     01:16     05:22     02:36     02:11     01:50     13:37     01:53     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     02:49     02:34     02:36     02:18     02:05     03:45     02:57     04:39     02:38     07:30     03:17     00:36   00:41:45

N70 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rohi                 00:34:19 16:49:34   04:21  1  09:18  1  13:52  1  16:02  1  18:38  1  25:26  1  31:13  1  33:41  1  34:19  1 00:34:19
    1203 Okas                      N70            04:21  1  04:57  1  04:34  2  02:10  1  02:36  1  06:48  1  05:47  1  02:28  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Raadla               00:43:43 17:40:44   05:32  2  10:58  2  14:47  2  17:44  2  20:45  2  32:09  2  40:35  2  43:06  2  43:43  2 00:43:43
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N70            05:32  2  05:26  2  03:49  1  02:57  2  03:01  2  11:24  2  08:26  2  02:31  2  00:37  1
                                                  01:11     00:29    -00:45     00:47     00:25     04:36     02:39     00:03    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     04:57     03:49     02:10     02:36     06:48     05:47     02:28     00:37   00:33:33

N75 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Malle Karolin             00:49:10 17:34:19   05:56  1  11:31  1  15:51  1  19:39  1  23:37  1  36:50  1  44:59  1  48:15  1  49:10  1 00:49:10
    2650 Orion                     N75            05:56  1  05:35  1  04:20  1  03:48  1  03:58  1  13:13  1  08:09  1  03:16  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     05:35     04:20     03:48     03:58     13:13     08:09     03:16     00:55   00:49:10

N80 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilse Uus                  00:37:24 18:08:31   06:00  2  10:59  1  14:55  1  17:53  1  20:53  1  28:22  1  33:44  1  36:45  1  37:24  1 00:37:24
     300 TON                       N80            06:00  2  04:59  1  03:56  1  02:58  1  03:00  1  07:29  1  05:22  1  03:01  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Mõistlik             00:43:09 17:42:19   05:46  1  11:17  2  16:06  2  19:26  2  25:09  2  33:33  2  39:49  2  42:21  2  43:09  2 00:43:09
     389 Orion                     N80            05:46  1  05:31  2  04:49  2  03:20  2  05:43  4  08:24  2  06:16  2  02:32  1  00:48  2
                                                 -00:14     00:32     00:53     00:22     02:43     00:55     00:54    -00:29     00:09   
 3. Tiiu Tiigimägi            01:01:07 17:39:09   06:02  3  17:53  4  29:49  4  33:28  3  37:27  3  46:19  3  56:05  3  60:12  3  61:07  3 01:01:07
     478 Jõhvikas                  N80            06:02  3  11:51  5  11:56  4  03:39  3  03:59  2  08:52  3  09:46  4  04:07  4  00:55  3
                                                  00:02     06:52     08:00     00:41     00:59     01:23     04:24     01:06     00:16   
 4. Ljudmilla Mashina         01:04:29 18:11:00   07:25  4  13:21  3  25:44  3  34:50  4  39:31  4  52:27  4  60:30  4  63:33  4  64:29  4 01:04:29
    6206 TON                       N80            07:25  4  05:56  3  12:23  5  09:06  5  04:41  3  12:56  4  08:03  3  03:03  3  00:56  4
                                                  01:25     00:57     08:27     06:08     01:41     05:27     02:41     00:02     00:17   
 5. Maie Sepp                 01:24:23 18:14:10   16:56  5  24:47  5  32:52  5  38:56  5  44:49  5  58:27  5  78:14  5  83:17  5  84:23  5 01:24:23
    6329 TON                       N80            16:56  5  07:51  4  08:05  3  06:04  4  05:53  5  13:38  5  19:47  5  05:03  5  01:06  5
                                                  10:56     02:52     04:09     03:06     02:53     06:09     14:25     02:02     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:46     04:59     03:56     02:58     03:00     07:29     05:22     02:32     00:39   00:36:41

N8NR Rada (2): 15 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(  1)   2.(  2)   3.(  3)   4.(  4)   5.(  5)   6.(  6)   7.(  7)   8.(  8)   9.(  9)  10.( 10)  11.( 11)  12.( 12)  13.( 13)  14.( 14)  15.( 15)  Finish              
 1. Adele Esnar               00:03:43 17:15:40   00:11  1  00:23  2  00:43  1  01:02  2  01:14  1  01:32  2  01:40  1  01:50  1  02:05  1  02:14  1  02:24  1  02:40  1  02:59  1  03:17  1  03:36  1  03:43  1 00:03:43
   21107                           N8NR           00:11  1  00:12  4  00:20  2  00:19  5  00:12  1  00:18  3  00:08  1  00:10  1  00:15  3  00:09  2  00:10  1  00:16  1  00:19  1  00:18  4  00:19  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helin Luberg              00:05:24 18:10:41   00:18  3  00:41  3  00:56  3  01:11  3  01:43  3  02:05  3  02:22  3  03:00  3  03:13  3  03:21  3  03:38  2  03:56  2  04:15  2  04:47  2  05:05  2  05:24  2 00:05:24
   23227                           N8NR           00:18  3  00:23  5  00:15  1  00:15  2  00:32  6  00:22  4  00:17  4  00:38  6  00:13  2  00:08  1  00:17  2  00:18  2  00:19  1  00:32  6  00:18  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:07     00:11    -00:05    -00:04     00:20     00:04     00:09     00:28    -00:02    -00:01     00:07     00:02     00:00     00:14    -00:01     00:12   
 3. Ketriin Olli              00:06:00 17:46:48   00:11  1  00:16  1  00:50  2  01:00  1  01:17  2  01:31  1  01:43  2  02:04  2  02:26  2  03:08  2  04:23  3  04:43  3  05:06  3  05:18  3  05:46  3  06:00  3 00:06:00
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           00:11  1  00:05  1  00:34  4  00:10  1  00:17  2  00:14  1  00:12  2  00:21  3  00:22  5  00:42  8  01:15  8  00:20  3  00:23  3  00:12  2  00:28  7  00:14  4
                                                  00:00    -00:07     00:14    -00:09     00:05    -00:04     00:04     00:11     00:07     00:33     01:05     00:04     00:04    -00:06     00:09     00:07   
 4. Helin Luberg              00:07:05 17:42:34   01:20  8  01:29  7  01:49  4  02:05  4  02:26  4  02:43  4  02:58  4  03:50  4  04:00  4  04:16  4  04:45  4  05:11  4  06:08  4  06:20  4  06:46  4  07:05  4 00:07:05
   23227                           N8NR           01:20  8  00:09  2  00:20  2  00:16  3  00:21  3  00:17  2  00:15  3  00:52  7  00:10  1  00:16  4  00:29  5  00:26  4  00:57  7  00:12  2  00:26  5  00:19  5
                                                  01:09    -00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:09    -00:01     00:07     00:42    -00:05     00:07     00:19     00:10     00:38    -00:06     00:07     00:12   
 5. Ella Lee Uibo             00:08:44 17:57:45   00:47  6  01:12  6  01:53  5  02:09  5  02:36  5  03:10  5  03:33  5  03:58  5  04:28  5  04:48  5  05:17  5  05:53  5  07:33  5  08:01  5  08:23  5  08:44  5 00:08:44
   23775                           N8NR           00:47  6  00:25  6  00:41  5  00:16  3  00:27  5  00:34  6  00:23  5  00:25  4  00:30  6  00:20  5  00:29  5  00:36  6  01:40  8  00:28  5  00:22  3  00:21  7
                                                  00:36     00:13     00:21    -00:03     00:15     00:16     00:15     00:15     00:15     00:11     00:19     00:20     01:21     00:10     00:03     00:14   
 6. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:09:41 17:43:10   00:44  5  00:53  4  02:06  7  03:07  7  03:33  7  04:04  7  04:31  7  05:04  6  06:02  7  06:37  7  07:05  6  07:58  6  08:27  6  09:03  7  09:29  7  09:41  6 00:09:41
   23228                           N8NR           00:44  5  00:09  2  01:13  8  01:01  8  00:26  4  00:31  5  00:27  6  00:33  5  00:58  8  00:35  7  00:28  4  00:53  7  00:29  4  00:36  7  00:26  5  00:12  2
                                                  00:33    -00:03     00:53     00:42     00:14     00:13     00:19     00:23     00:43     00:26     00:18     00:37     00:10     00:18     00:07     00:05   
 7. Kaisa Kadi Viru           00:10:16 17:41:14   01:00  7  02:12  8  03:06  8  03:27  8  04:25  8  05:53  8  06:24  8  06:42  8  07:00  8  07:11  8  07:38  8  08:13  8  08:46  7  08:55  6  09:20  6  10:16  7 00:10:16
   25000 TON                       N8NR           01:00  7  01:12  8  00:54  6  00:21  6  00:58  8  01:28  8  00:31  8  00:18  2  00:18  4  00:11  3  00:27  3  00:35  5  00:33  5  00:09  1  00:25  4  00:56  8
                                                  00:49     01:00     00:34     00:02     00:46     01:10     00:23     00:08     00:03     00:02     00:17     00:19     00:14    -00:09     00:06     00:49   
 8. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:10:24 18:09:58   00:28  4  01:01  5  02:00  6  02:24  6  03:01  6  03:45  6  04:15  6  05:13  7  05:50  6  06:14  6  07:09  7  08:10  7  08:50  8  09:39  8  10:12  8  10:24  8 00:10:24
   23228                           N8NR           00:28  4  00:33  7  00:59  7  00:24  7  00:37  7  00:44  7  00:30  7  00:58  8  00:37  7  00:24  6  00:55  7  01:01  8  00:40  6  00:49  8  00:33  8  00:12  2
                                                  00:17     00:21     00:39     00:05     00:25     00:26     00:22     00:48     00:22     00:15     00:45     00:45     00:21     00:31     00:14     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:11     00:05     00:15     00:10     00:12     00:14     00:08     00:10     00:10     00:08     00:10     00:16     00:19     00:09     00:18     00:07   00:03:02

V ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Piret Grigorjev           00:55:04 16:49:28   08:05  09:30  13:24  16:48  19:02  20:26  22:08  25:35  27:20  29:08  33:50  37:42  42:43  44:39  45:31  46:53  54:16  55:04 00:55:04 17p
    7258                           V              08:05  01:25  03:54  03:24  02:14  01:24  01:42  03:27  01:45  01:48  04:42  03:52  05:01  01:56  00:52  01:22  07:23  00:48
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 2. Mati Karp                 01:05:20 18:15:34   05:42  07:29  10:42  13:56  16:34  20:31  22:45  33:13  36:26  38:40  40:28  48:12  52:47  54:54  62:09  64:36  65:20 01:05:20 16p
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         V              05:42  01:47  03:13  03:14  02:38  03:57  02:14  10:28  03:13  02:14  01:48  07:44  04:35  02:07  07:15  02:27  00:44
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 3. Riivo Kiljak              00:52:19 18:33:18   01:35  05:57  08:23  09:40  12:00  14:06  20:03  24:03  31:48  36:18  38:51  42:06  43:09  49:56  51:59  52:19 00:52:19 15p
   18344                           V              01:35  04:22  02:26  01:17  02:20  02:06  05:57  04:00  07:45  04:30  02:33  03:15  01:03  06:47  02:03  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [67 ]  [64 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 4. Tõnu Ots                  00:54:35 18:16:23   01:34  09:49  11:14  14:49  16:18  18:56  21:20  26:03  32:17  37:30  40:33  46:53  51:16  52:22  54:04  54:35 00:54:35 14p
   17477 Swedbank SK               V              01:34  08:15  01:25  03:35  01:29  02:38  02:24  04:43  06:14  05:13  03:03  06:20  04:23  01:06  01:42  00:31
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 5. Tauno Trallmann           01:51:39 18:34:53   03:22  05:49  07:58  12:14  15:39  23:05  32:15  37:43  47:01  49:03  58:56  65:50 102:54 111:00 111:39 01:51:39 14p
   24171 Jooksupartner             V              03:22  02:27  02:09  04:16  03:25  07:26  09:10  05:28  09:18  02:02  09:53  06:54  37:04  08:06  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 6. Boris Kirt                00:47:44 17:07:28   06:56  10:37  14:37  20:22  23:57  25:42  32:58  36:22  39:39  42:47  46:36  47:44 00:47:44 11p
    3629                           V              06:56  03:41  04:00  05:45  03:35  01:45  07:16  03:24  03:17  03:08  03:49  01:08
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 7. Rein Kannike              00:47:52 17:07:17   07:32  10:59  14:58  20:18  23:49  25:56  33:44  36:19  39:57  43:01  46:41  47:52 00:47:52 11p
    3628                           V              07:32  03:27  03:59  05:20  03:31  02:07  07:48  02:35  03:38  03:04  03:40  01:11
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 8. Raivo Meier               01:09:32 18:12:36   10:10  14:13  16:29  19:17  35:51  43:20  47:16  49:38  51:49  65:22  68:39  69:32 01:09:32 11p
    3221 Hermes                    V              10:10  04:03  02:16  02:48  16:34  07:29  03:56  02:22  02:11  13:33  03:17  00:53
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 9. Timo Kaljur               00:44:09 18:13:53   05:45  10:58  12:31  13:38  15:59  19:06  38:34  41:54  43:36  44:09 00:44:09 9p
    3300 Orvand                    V              05:45  05:13  01:33  01:07  02:21  03:07  19:28  03:20  01:42  00:33
                                                  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =9
10. Vladimir Vari             01:21:52 17:00:41   04:53  08:27  10:56  14:25  17:02  20:59  32:15  38:45  45:05  63:49  81:52 01:21:52 9p
    5998                           V              04:53  03:34  02:29  03:29  02:37  03:57  11:16  06:30  06:20  18:44  18:03
                                                  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]Finish     =9
11. Tore Lasn                 00:40:51 18:18:05   03:48  07:40  10:28  17:34  22:13  40:51 00:40:51 5p
    5572                           V              03:48  03:52  02:48  07:06  04:39  18:38
                                                  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]Finish     =5
12. Mart Sooberg              00:07:05 19:04:46   05:54  07:05 00:07:05 1p
    1366 TON                       V              05:54  01:11
                                                  [100]Finish     =1

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.05.2019 17:54:29 OK TON