Tallinna neljapäevak 09.05.2019 Rõõsa

9.05.2019
Korraldaja : Kaitseliit
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 6 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:12:21
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:14:24 +02:03
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:21:32 +09:11
 4. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:23:09 +10:48
 4. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:23:09 +10:48
 6. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:23:29 +11:08
 7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:23:41 +11:20
 8. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:23:54 +11:33
 9. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:24:06 +11:45
10. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:25:12 +12:51
11. 31897 Emma Lein                           N8NR     00:25:56 +13:35
12. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:29:09 +16:48
13. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:30:44 +18:23
14. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:31:31 +19:10
15. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:32:30 +20:09
16. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:35:14 +22:53
17. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:37:02 +24:41
18. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                        N8NR     00:37:28 +25:07
18. 30748 Kendra Alasoo                       N8NR     00:37:28 +25:07
20. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:41:56 +29:35
21. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:43:37 +31:16
22. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:44:23 +32:02
23. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:45:07 +32:46
24. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                      N8NR     00:46:39 +34:18
25. 26271 Lille Liblik                        N8NR     00:47:05 +34:44
26. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:48:23 +36:02
26. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:48:23 +36:02
28. 23293 Grete Grents                        N8NR     01:19:39 +67:18
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:40:24
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:45:16 +04:52
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:46:30 +06:06
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:46:32 +06:08
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:47:20 +06:56
 6. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:47:28 +07:04
 7. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:47:32 +07:08
 8.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21B     00:47:33 +07:09
 9.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:47:34 +07:10
10. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:48:05 +07:41
11.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:49:25 +09:01
12.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:49:47 +09:23
13. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:50:09 +09:45
14.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ        N40      00:50:17 +09:53
15.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:50:41 +10:17
16.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      00:50:49 +10:25
17.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     00:51:29 +11:05
18.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:52:04 +11:40
19. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:52:57 +12:33
20.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:53:14 +12:50
21. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:53:18 +12:54
22.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:53:29 +13:05
23.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:53:35 +13:11
24.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:53:46 +13:22
25.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:54:25 +14:01
26. 15004 Elina Rant                          N21B     00:54:29 +14:05
27.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      00:56:26 +16:02
28. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:56:35 +16:11
29.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:57:37 +17:13
30.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:58:30 +18:06
31.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21B     00:59:14 +18:50
32.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      00:59:33 +19:09
33. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:59:36 +19:12
34.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      01:00:11 +19:47
35.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:00:31 +20:07
36.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:02:56 +22:32
37. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                    N21B     01:03:00 +22:36
38. 20543 Vivian Siirman                      N21B     01:03:06 +22:42
39. 21026 Elina Liivat                        N21B     01:04:30 +24:06
40.  4710 Eneli Ivask                         N40      01:06:22 +25:58
41.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:07:21 +26:57
42. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     01:11:51 +31:27
43. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA        N40      01:14:01 +33:37
44. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:14:50 +34:26
45.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:16:03 +35:39
46. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                        N21B     01:16:14 +35:50
47.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:16:15 +35:51
48. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ   N40      01:17:56 +37:32
49.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                      N21B     01:18:17 +37:53
50. 27242 Maria Pernits             Tallinna RN21B     01:28:02 +47:38
51. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21B     01:34:11 +53:47
52. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21B     01:35:38 +55:14
53. 23511 Ere Jõgila                          N45      02:19:03 +98:39
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA      M16      00:34:53
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:43:12 +08:19
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:43:47 +08:54
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:45:10 +10:17
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:45:41 +10:48
 6. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA      M16      00:45:57 +11:04
 7.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:46:06 +11:13
 8.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M65      00:46:32 +11:39
 9.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N55      00:47:03 +12:10
10.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N55      00:47:26 +12:33
11.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M65      00:48:04 +13:11
12.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:48:07 +13:14
13.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:48:28 +13:35
14.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:48:40 +13:47
15.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N55      00:50:16 +15:23
16.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:50:35 +15:42
17.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:51:20 +16:27
18.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:52:49 +17:56
19.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:55:08 +20:15
20.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:55:15 +20:22
21.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:55:57 +21:04
22.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:57:26 +22:33
23.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:59:37 +24:44
24.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:00:49 +25:56
25.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:02:37 +27:44
26.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      01:03:04 +28:11
27. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:04:49 +29:56
28. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:06:00 +31:07
29.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      N50      01:07:41 +32:48
30. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:08:07 +33:14
31.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:11:43 +36:50
32.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:12:06 +37:13
33.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:12:29 +37:36
34.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      01:19:42 +44:49
35.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:22:28 +47:35
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:28:32 +53:39
37. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:43:21 +68:28
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:26:29
 2.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:27:06 +00:37
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:27:35 +01:06
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:29:12 +02:43
 5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:31:08 +04:39
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:33:37 +07:08
 7. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21C     00:33:52 +07:23
 8.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21C     00:35:44 +09:15
 9. 30499 Lauri Käis                          M21C     00:36:26 +09:57
10. 30094 Helina Õun                          N21C     00:36:57 +10:28
11. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth     M21C     00:37:25 +10:56
12. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:38:01 +11:32
13.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:38:29 +12:00
14. 11489 Märt Uuemaa               Merevägi  M21C     00:38:54 +12:25
15. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:39:09 +12:40
16. 31673 Allan Pardane                       M21C     00:39:44 +13:15
17. 31615 Urmas Pardane                       M21C     00:40:01 +13:32
18.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:40:02 +13:33
19.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     00:41:06 +14:37
20.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:42:28 +15:59
21.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:42:42 +16:13
22.  6654 Samuel Kirss                        M21C     00:43:05 +16:36
23. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:43:11 +16:42
24.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:43:13 +16:44
25.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:43:24 +16:55
26.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:43:38 +17:09
27. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:44:02 +17:33
28. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC     N21C     00:46:14 +19:45
29. 10307 Sigrid Suppi                        N21C     00:47:40 +21:11
30.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:48:08 +21:39
31.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:48:46 +22:17
32.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:49:36 +23:07
33. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21C     00:49:39 +23:10
34.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL TallinnM21C     00:51:28 +24:59
35. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA        N21C     00:53:19 +26:50
36. 31455 Merli Reimann             Harju OK  N21C     00:53:57 +27:28
37.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N21C     00:54:01 +27:32
38.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N21C     00:56:10 +29:41
39. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     00:59:48 +33:19
40. 30651 Merili Kamm                         N21C     01:15:50 +49:21
41. 31018 Christian Puttlitz        x356      M21C     01:21:45 +55:16
42.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:26:57 +60:28
42. 11345 Ene Vahtre                          N21C     01:26:57 +60:28
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:31:08
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:32:11 +01:03
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:33:42 +02:34
 4. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21BL    00:33:55 +02:47
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:36:02 +04:54
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:36:19 +05:11
 7.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21BL    00:38:11 +07:03
 8. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:38:24 +07:16
 9.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:39:04 +07:56
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:39:46 +08:38
11. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:40:45 +09:37
12.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:41:46 +10:38
13. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:42:15 +11:07
14.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21BL    00:42:21 +11:13
15. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:42:27 +11:19
16.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:43:32 +12:24
17. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV        M21BL    00:43:43 +12:35
18.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:44:22 +13:14
19.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:46:03 +14:55
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21BL    00:46:14 +15:06
21.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:47:46 +16:38
22. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:48:49 +17:41
23.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:49:19 +18:11
24.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:49:20 +18:12
25.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:49:23 +18:15
26.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:51:16 +20:08
27.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      00:52:01 +20:53
28. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:52:44 +21:36
29.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:53:16 +22:08
30.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:56:02 +24:54
31.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:56:44 +25:36
32.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N60      00:56:46 +25:38
33.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N60      00:56:59 +25:51
34. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:57:24 +26:16
35.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      00:58:36 +27:28
36.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:58:40 +27:32
37.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      00:59:38 +28:30
38.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:02:33 +31:25
39.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:04:51 +33:43
40.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      01:05:24 +34:16
41.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      01:05:29 +34:21
42.   397 Marika Lomp                         N60      01:05:49 +34:41
43.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N60      01:07:51 +36:43
44.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:08:10 +37:02
45. 16790 Anna Kalberg                        N65      01:13:49 +42:41
46.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:21:45 +50:37
47.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N65      01:25:22 +54:14
48.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:34:04 +62:56
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:16:08
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:16:13 +00:05
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:16:38 +00:30
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:17:01 +00:53
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:20:21 +04:13
 6. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:20:38 +04:30
 7. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:20:47 +04:39
 8. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:24:18 +08:10
 9. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:24:53 +08:45
10.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M10TR    00:25:04 +08:56
11. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M10TR    00:25:10 +09:02
12. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:25:31 +09:23
13. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:26:35 +10:27
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:26:40 +10:32
15. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:28:18 +12:10
16. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M10TR    00:29:44 +13:36
17. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann               N10TR    00:33:54 +17:46
18. 22990 Ra Laurimaa                         M10TR    01:04:21 +48:13
#3 Rada (M35,M21A): 20 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     00:59:23
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:59:55 +00:32
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:06:24 +07:01
 4.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     01:07:48 +08:25
 5.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     01:08:40 +09:17
 6.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed    M21A     01:09:16 +09:53
 7. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:09:42 +10:19
 8. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:09:44 +10:21
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:09:46 +10:23
10.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21A     01:10:14 +10:51
11.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:12:29 +13:06
12.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:13:23 +14:00
13.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:14:36 +15:13
14. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     01:14:42 +15:19
15.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:14:47 +15:24
16. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:16:48 +17:25
17.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:17:37 +18:14
18.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA      M35      01:20:35 +21:12
19.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras    M21A     01:20:49 +21:26
20.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M35      01:21:14 +21:51
21. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:30:21 +30:58
22.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M35      01:30:27 +31:04
23. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:33:04 +33:41
24. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:33:27 +34:04
25.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:37:07 +37:44
26.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:37:08 +37:45
27.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:38:50 +39:27
28.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:41:11 +41:48
29. 21317 Margus Salla                        M35      01:42:15 +42:52
30. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:43:26 +44:03
31.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M21A     01:46:28 +47:05
32.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:48:04 +48:41
33.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:51:04 +51:41
34. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      01:51:12 +51:49
35.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:53:08 +53:45
36. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:56:07 +56:44
37. 21333 Harro Rannamets                     M21A     02:05:05 +65:42
38. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      02:13:17 +73:54
39.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK      M21A     02:20:15 +80:52
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:17:15
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:21:58 +04:43
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:26:41 +09:26
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:27:02 +09:47
 5.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M75      00:27:04 +09:49
 6.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:27:19 +10:04
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:27:42 +10:27
 8.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:28:00 +10:45
 9.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:28:45 +11:30
10. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N16      00:28:57 +11:42
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:29:08 +11:53
12.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:29:12 +11:57
13.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:29:45 +12:30
14. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:31:05 +13:50
15.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:31:31 +14:16
16.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:31:35 +14:20
17.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:32:11 +14:56
18.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:33:08 +15:53
19.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:34:05 +16:50
20.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:35:18 +18:03
21. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:35:21 +18:06
22.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                   N16      00:35:50 +18:35
23.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      00:39:13 +21:58
23.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:39:13 +21:58
25.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:40:30 +23:15
26.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:40:45 +23:30
27.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:41:05 +23:50
28.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:41:14 +23:59
29.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:42:47 +25:32
30.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:44:11 +26:56
31.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:45:12 +27:57
32. 31969 Emma Karafin                        N16      00:51:48 +34:33
33. 31869 Elis Pardane                        N16      00:51:49 +34:34
34. 31867 Lisanna Lepmets           Tallinna LN16      00:51:51 +34:36
35.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      00:53:49 +36:34
36.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:09:54 +52:39
37.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:13:31 +56:16
38. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:20:02 +62:47
39.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      01:33:31 +76:16
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh  M12      00:11:22
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M12      00:11:28 +00:06
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:11:52 +00:30
 4. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M12      00:12:08 +00:46
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:16:03 +04:41
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:17:02 +05:40
 7. 23772 Karl Hendrik Kõiva        Kose OK   M12      00:18:01 +06:39
 8. 24849 Hans Otto Mölder                    M12      00:18:05 +06:43
 9. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:18:06 +06:44
10. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:18:30 +07:08
11. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:18:47 +07:25
12. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:22:43 +11:21
13. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      00:25:06 +13:44
14. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:25:29 +14:07
15. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:25:52 +14:30
16. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                     N14      00:35:48 +24:26
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 21 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:57:27
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:59:34 +02:07
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:03:05 +05:38
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      01:04:13 +06:46
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M40      01:04:51 +07:24
 6.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru      M21B     01:07:28 +10:01
 7.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:10:02 +12:35
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:11:43 +14:16
 9.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M40      01:12:19 +14:52
10.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      01:13:09 +15:42
11.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     01:15:04 +17:37
12.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21B     01:15:07 +17:40
13.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      01:16:03 +18:36
14.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M40      01:16:51 +19:24
15.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:17:22 +19:55
16. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      01:18:28 +21:01
17.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:19:54 +22:27
18. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:21:59 +24:32
19.  4292 Siim Jõesaar              Ilves     M21B     01:22:04 +24:37
20. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:22:20 +24:53
21. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:22:36 +25:09
22.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:23:30 +26:03
23.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:23:51 +26:24
24.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:25:07 +27:40
25.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:29:35 +32:08
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M40      01:30:00 +32:33
27. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:31:31 +34:04
28.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:34:39 +37:12
29.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA      M40      01:37:20 +39:53
30. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:37:33 +40:06
31. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:38:55 +41:28
32.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:39:14 +41:47
33.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                   M21B     01:39:54 +42:27
34.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT    M40      01:45:14 +47:47
35. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21B     02:02:34 +65:07
36. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      02:18:01 +80:34
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:55:15
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:55:35 +00:20
 3.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M50      00:59:52 +04:37
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:00:29 +05:14
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      01:01:34 +06:19
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:01:47 +06:32
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:03:04 +07:49
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:03:16 +08:01
 9.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:05:56 +10:41
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:06:13 +10:58
11.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:07:55 +12:40
12.   848 Leho Okas                           M45      01:08:49 +13:34
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:08:50 +13:35
14.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      01:08:54 +13:39
15. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:10:38 +15:23
16. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:10:40 +15:25
17.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:11:25 +16:10
18.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:12:41 +17:26
19.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      01:14:54 +19:39
20.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      01:14:55 +19:40
21.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:17:30 +22:15
22.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:18:17 +23:02
23.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:19:24 +24:09
24. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:22:44 +27:29
25.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:25:19 +30:04
26.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:25:50 +30:35
27.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:27:49 +32:34
28.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:29:43 +34:28
29. 25462 Ülar Mark                           M50      01:30:26 +35:11
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA      M21AL    00:42:55
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:45:04 +02:09
 3.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21AL    00:45:54 +02:59
 4. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru      M21AL    00:46:07 +03:12
 5.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:46:11 +03:16
 6.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21AL    00:47:22 +04:27
 7.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21AL    00:48:28 +05:33
 8.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:50:54 +07:59
 9.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:51:12 +08:17
10.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK       M21AL    00:51:25 +08:30
11.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:52:08 +09:13
12.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON       M21AL    00:52:25 +09:30
13.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:55:23 +12:28
14.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    N21A     00:55:30 +12:35
15.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:57:02 +14:07
16.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:57:05 +14:10
17.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:58:11 +15:16
18.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD       M21AL    00:58:23 +15:28
19.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM21AL    00:59:23 +16:28
20. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    00:59:31 +16:36
21.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    01:00:51 +17:56
22.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    01:00:52 +17:57
23.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    01:01:28 +18:33
24.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    01:01:38 +18:43
25.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    01:03:33 +20:38
26. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:04:20 +21:25
27. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    01:04:27 +21:32
28.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:04:35 +21:40
29.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    01:07:42 +24:47
30.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:08:51 +25:56
31.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    01:09:08 +26:13
32.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:09:41 +26:46
33. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    01:10:16 +27:21
34.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:13:02 +30:07
35.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:13:29 +30:34
36.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:16:36 +33:41
37.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    01:21:15 +38:20
38.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:22:25 +39:30
39. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21A     01:25:16 +42:21
40. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:29:01 +46:06
41. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                       M21AL    01:30:58 +48:03
42. 30120 Hannes Nurk                         M21AL    01:38:39 +55:44
43. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu SuusM21AL    01:39:43 +56:48
44. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ        N21A     01:39:45 +56:50
45. 30734 Johanna Talihärm          x16       N21A     01:50:33 +67:38
46. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                        N21A     01:50:34 +67:39
47.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:52:13 +69:18
48. 31468 Kristjan Pärkson                    M21AL    02:05:15 +82:20
49. 31467 Martin Borkmann                     M21AL    02:05:29 +82:34
50.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    N21A     02:07:49 +84:54
51.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    02:20:56 +98:01
52. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                       M21AL    02:53:11 +130:16
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:47:12
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:48:11 +00:59
 3.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M55      00:49:52 +02:40
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:51:08 +03:56
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:52:03 +04:51
 6.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:55:35 +08:23
 6.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:55:35 +08:23
 8.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      00:56:11 +08:59
 9.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:57:12 +10:00
10.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      00:57:24 +10:12
11.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:57:44 +10:32
12.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:58:12 +11:00
13.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:58:42 +11:30
14.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      00:58:52 +11:40
15.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M60      00:59:49 +12:37
16.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      01:00:01 +12:49
17.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      01:00:04 +12:52
18.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      01:03:20 +16:08
19. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:04:59 +17:47
20.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:07:17 +20:05
21.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      01:08:15 +21:03
22.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:10:23 +23:11
23.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:11:33 +24:21
24.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      01:16:21 +29:09
25.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:16:29 +29:17
26.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:17:24 +30:12
27.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:17:53 +30:41
28.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:18:21 +31:09
29.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      01:18:26 +31:14
30.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:20:52 +33:40
31. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N35      01:21:19 +34:07
32.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      01:21:49 +34:37
33. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:22:47 +35:35
34.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      01:24:32 +37:20
35.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:24:45 +37:33
36.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:27:14 +40:02
37.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:31:09 +43:57
38.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:36:09 +48:57
39.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:37:50 +50:38
40.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:37:59 +50:47
41.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:38:40 +51:28
42.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:39:42 +52:30
43. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:48:14 +61:02
44. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:48:26 +61:14
45. 31970 Siiri Kiiver                        N35      01:56:33 +69:21
46. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      02:04:54 +77:42
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:16:08
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:16:13 +00:05
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:17:01 +00:53
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:20:38 +04:30
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:20:47 +04:39
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:24:18 +08:10
 7.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:04 +08:56
 8. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:25:10 +09:02
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:26:40 +10:32
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:28:18 +12:10
11. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:29:44 +13:36
12. 22990 Ra Laurimaa                          01:04:21 +48:13
M12 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:11:22
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:11:28 +00:06
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:11:52 +00:30
 4. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:12:08 +00:46
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:16:03 +04:41
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:17:02 +05:40
 7. 23772 Karl Hendrik Kõiva        Kose OK    00:18:01 +06:39
 8. 24849 Hans Otto Mölder                     00:18:05 +06:43
 9. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:18:06 +06:44
10. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:18:30 +07:08
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:25:29 +14:07
12. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:25:52 +14:30
M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:17:15
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:21:58 +04:43
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:35:21 +18:06
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:20:02 +62:47
M16 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:34:53
 2. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:45:57 +11:04
M18 Rada (10): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:47:28
M21A Rada (3): 20 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:59:23
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:06:24 +07:01
 3.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:07:48 +08:25
 4.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:08:40 +09:17
 5.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:09:16 +09:53
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:09:42 +10:19
 7. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:09:44 +10:21
 8.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:09:46 +10:23
 9.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:10:14 +10:51
10. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:14:42 +15:19
11.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:14:47 +15:24
12.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     01:20:49 +21:26
13. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:33:27 +34:04
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:41:11 +41:48
15.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:46:28 +47:05
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:53:08 +53:45
17. 21333 Harro Rannamets                      02:05:05 +65:42
18.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       02:20:15 +80:52
M21AL Rada (8): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:42:55
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:04 +02:09
 3.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:45:54 +02:59
 4. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:46:07 +03:12
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:47:22 +04:27
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:48:28 +05:33
 7.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:51:12 +08:17
 8.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:51:25 +08:30
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:52:08 +09:13
10.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:52:25 +09:30
11.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:55:23 +12:28
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:57:02 +14:07
13.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:57:05 +14:10
14.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:58:11 +15:16
15.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:58:23 +15:28
16.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:59:23 +16:28
17. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:59:31 +16:36
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:00:51 +17:56
19.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:00:52 +17:57
20.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:01:28 +18:33
21.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:01:38 +18:43
22.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:03:33 +20:38
23. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:04:27 +21:32
24.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:07:42 +24:47
25.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:08:51 +25:56
26.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:09:08 +26:13
27.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:09:41 +26:46
28. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:10:16 +27:21
29.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:13:02 +30:07
30.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:13:29 +30:34
31.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:21:15 +38:20
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:22:25 +39:30
33. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        01:30:58 +48:03
34. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:38:39 +55:44
35. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:39:43 +56:48
36. 31468 Kristjan Pärkson                     02:05:15 +82:20
37. 31467 Martin Borkmann                      02:05:29 +82:34
38.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:20:56 +98:01
39. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        02:53:11 +130:16
M21B Rada (6): 21 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       01:07:28
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:15:04 +07:36
 3.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:15:07 +07:39
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:17:22 +09:54
 5.  4292 Siim Jõesaar              Ilves      01:22:04 +14:36
 6. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:22:20 +14:52
 7. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:31:31 +24:03
 8. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:37:33 +30:05
 9.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:39:54 +32:26
10. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 02:02:34 +55:06
M21BL Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:31:08
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:11 +01:03
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:33:42 +02:34
 4. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:33:55 +02:47
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:36:02 +04:54
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:19 +05:11
 7.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:38:11 +07:03
 8. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:38:24 +07:16
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:41:46 +10:38
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:42:21 +11:13
11. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:43:43 +12:35
12.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:44:22 +13:14
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:46:14 +15:06
14. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:57:24 +26:16
15.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:02:33 +31:25
M21C Rada (12): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:26:29
 2.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:27:06 +00:37
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:27:35 +01:06
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:29:12 +02:43
 5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:31:08 +04:39
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:33:37 +07:08
 7.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:35:44 +09:15
 8. 30499 Lauri Käis                           00:36:26 +09:57
 9. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:37:25 +10:56
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:38:29 +12:00
11. 11489 Märt Uuemaa               Merevägi   00:38:54 +12:25
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:39:09 +12:40
13. 31673 Allan Pardane                        00:39:44 +13:15
14. 31615 Urmas Pardane                        00:40:01 +13:32
15.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:40:02 +13:33
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:41:06 +14:37
17.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:42:42 +16:13
18.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:43:05 +16:36
19.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:43:13 +16:44
20.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:43:24 +16:55
21.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:48:46 +22:17
22. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:49:39 +23:10
23.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:51:28 +24:59
24. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:59:48 +33:19
25. 31018 Christian Puttlitz        x356       01:21:45 +55:16
26.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:26:57 +60:28
M35 Rada (3): 20 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:59:55
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:12:29 +12:34
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:13:23 +13:28
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:14:36 +14:41
 5. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:16:48 +16:53
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:17:37 +17:42
 7.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       01:20:35 +20:40
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:21:14 +21:19
 9. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:30:21 +30:26
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:30:27 +30:32
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:33:04 +33:09
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:37:07 +37:12
13.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:37:08 +37:13
14.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:38:50 +38:55
15. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:42:15 +42:20
16. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:43:26 +43:31
17.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:48:04 +48:09
18.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:51:04 +51:09
19. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:51:12 +51:17
20. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:56:07 +56:12
21. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:13:17 +73:22
M40 Rada (6): 21 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:57:27
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:34 +02:07
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:03:05 +05:38
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:04:13 +06:46
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:04:51 +07:24
 6.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:10:02 +12:35
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:11:43 +14:16
 8.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:12:19 +14:52
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:13:09 +15:42
10.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:16:03 +18:36
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:16:51 +19:24
12. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:18:28 +21:01
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:19:54 +22:27
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:21:59 +24:32
15. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:22:36 +25:09
16.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:23:30 +26:03
17.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:23:51 +26:24
18.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:25:07 +27:40
19.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:29:35 +32:08
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:30:00 +32:33
21.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:34:39 +37:12
22.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       01:37:20 +39:53
23. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:38:55 +41:28
24.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:39:14 +41:47
25.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:45:14 +47:47
26. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 02:18:01 +80:34
M45 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:55:15
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:00:29 +05:14
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:01:34 +06:19
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:01:47 +06:32
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:03:16 +08:01
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:05:56 +10:41
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:06:13 +10:58
 8.   848 Leho Okas                            01:08:49 +13:34
 9.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:08:50 +13:35
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:10:38 +15:23
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:17:30 +22:15
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:25:19 +30:04
M50 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:55:35
 2.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:59:52 +04:17
 3.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:03:04 +07:29
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:07:55 +12:20
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     01:08:54 +13:19
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:10:40 +15:05
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:11:25 +15:50
 8.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:12:41 +17:06
 9.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:14:54 +19:19
10.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:14:55 +19:20
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:18:17 +22:42
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:19:24 +23:49
13. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:22:44 +27:09
14.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:25:50 +30:15
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:27:49 +32:14
16.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:29:43 +34:08
17. 25462 Ülar Mark                            01:30:26 +34:51
M55 Rada (9): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:47:12
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:48:11 +00:59
 3.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:49:52 +02:40
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:51:08 +03:56
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:52:03 +04:51
 6.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:55:35 +08:23
 6.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:55:35 +08:23
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:57:12 +10:00
 9.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:57:24 +10:12
10.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:58:42 +11:30
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:04:59 +17:47
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:07:17 +20:05
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:10:23 +23:11
14.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:16:21 +29:09
15.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:17:53 +30:41
16.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:18:21 +31:09
17.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:21:49 +34:37
18. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:22:47 +35:35
19.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:36:09 +48:57
20.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:39:42 +52:30
M60 Rada (9): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:57:44
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:58:12 +00:28
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:59:49 +02:05
 4.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     01:00:01 +02:17
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:00:04 +02:20
 6.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:08:15 +10:31
 7.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:16:29 +18:45
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:17:24 +19:40
 9.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:18:26 +20:42
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:20:52 +23:08
11.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:24:45 +27:01
12.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:27:14 +29:30
13.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:31:09 +33:25
14.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:37:50 +40:06
15. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:48:14 +50:30
M65 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:43:12
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:43:47 +00:35
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:10 +01:58
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:41 +02:29
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:46:32 +03:20
 6.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:48:04 +04:52
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:48:07 +04:55
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:51:20 +08:08
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:52:49 +09:37
10.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:55:57 +12:45
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:59:37 +16:25
12.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:00:49 +17:37
13. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:08:07 +24:55
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:12:06 +28:54
15.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:12:29 +29:17
M70 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:46
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:42:15 +02:29
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:46:03 +06:17
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:49 +09:03
 5.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:56:44 +16:58
 6.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:58:36 +18:50
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:58:40 +18:54
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:04:51 +25:05
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:08:10 +28:24
10.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:21:45 +41:59
M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:26:41
 2.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:27:02 +00:21
 3.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:27:04 +00:23
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:27:42 +01:01
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:28:45 +02:04
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:29:08 +02:27
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:29:12 +02:31
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:29:45 +03:04
 9. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:31:05 +04:24
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:31:31 +04:50
11.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:31:35 +04:54
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:32:11 +05:30
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:35:18 +08:37
14.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:40:30 +13:49
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:41:14 +14:33
16.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:44:11 +17:30
17.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:45:12 +18:31
M80 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:27:19
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:28:00 +00:41
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:33:08 +05:49
M85 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:09:54
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:13:31 +03:37
M8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:21:32
 2. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:23:29 +01:57
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:23:41 +02:09
 4. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:24:06 +02:34
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:25:12 +03:40
 6. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:29:09 +07:37
 7. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:32:30 +10:58
 8. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:44:23 +22:51
 9. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:45:07 +23:35
10. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:48:23 +26:51
10. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:48:23 +26:51
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:16:38
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:20:21 +03:43
 3. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:24:53 +08:15
 4. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:25:31 +08:53
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:26:35 +09:57
 6. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:33:54 +17:16
N12 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:18:47
 2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:25:06 +06:19
N14 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:22:43
 2. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                      00:35:48 +13:05
N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:28:57
 2.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                    00:35:50 +06:53
 3. 31969 Emma Karafin                         00:51:48 +22:51
 4. 31869 Elis Pardane                         00:51:49 +22:52
 5. 31867 Lisanna Lepmets           Tallinna L 00:51:51 +22:54
N18 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:39:04
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:42:27 +03:23
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:49:20 +10:16
N21A Rada (8): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:46:11
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:50:54 +04:43
 3.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:55:30 +09:19
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:04:20 +18:09
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:04:35 +18:24
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:16:36 +30:25
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:25:16 +39:05
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:29:01 +42:50
 9. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:39:45 +53:34
10. 30734 Johanna Talihärm          x16        01:50:33 +64:22
11. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                         01:50:34 +64:23
12.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:52:13 +66:02
13.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     02:07:49 +81:38
N21B Rada (10): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:45:16
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:47:32 +02:16
 3.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:47:33 +02:17
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:48:05 +02:49
 5.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:51:29 +06:13
 6.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:52:04 +06:48
 7. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:52:57 +07:41
 8. 15004 Elina Rant                           00:54:29 +09:13
 9. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:56:35 +11:19
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:57:37 +12:21
11.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:59:14 +13:58
12.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:02:56 +17:40
13. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:03:00 +17:44
14. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:03:06 +17:50
15. 21026 Elina Liivat                         01:04:30 +19:14
16. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:11:51 +26:35
17.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:16:03 +30:47
18. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:16:14 +30:58
19.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:16:15 +30:59
20.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:18:17 +33:01
21. 27242 Maria Pernits             Tallinna R 01:28:02 +42:46
22. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:34:11 +48:55
23. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:35:38 +50:22
N21C Rada (12): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   00:33:52
 2. 30094 Helina Õun                           00:36:57 +03:05
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:38:01 +04:09
 4.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:42:28 +08:36
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:43:11 +09:19
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:43:38 +09:46
 7. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:44:02 +10:10
 8. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC      00:46:14 +12:22
 9. 10307 Sigrid Suppi                         00:47:40 +13:48
10.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:48:08 +14:16
11.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:49:36 +15:44
12. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:53:19 +19:27
13. 31455 Merli Reimann             Harju OK   00:53:57 +20:05
14.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:54:01 +20:09
15.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:56:10 +22:18
16. 30651 Merili Kamm                          01:15:50 +41:58
17. 11345 Ene Vahtre                           01:26:57 +53:05
N35 Rada (9): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:56:11
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:58:52 +02:41
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:03:20 +07:09
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:11:33 +15:22
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:21:19 +25:08
 6.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:24:32 +28:21
 7.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:37:59 +41:48
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:38:40 +42:29
 9. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:48:26 +52:15
10. 31970 Siiri Kiiver                         01:56:33 +60:22
11. 22630 Liis Needrit                         02:04:54 +68:43
N40 Rada (10): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:40:24
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:47:34 +07:10
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:49:25 +09:01
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:49:47 +09:23
 5.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ         00:50:17 +09:53
 6.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:50:49 +10:25
 7.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:53:35 +13:11
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:53:46 +13:22
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:54:25 +14:01
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:58:30 +18:06
11.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:59:33 +19:09
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:59:36 +19:12
13.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:00:11 +19:47
14.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:00:31 +20:07
15.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:06:22 +25:58
16. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:14:01 +33:37
17. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    01:17:56 +37:32
N45 Rada (10): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:46:30
 2.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:46:32 +00:02
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:20 +00:50
 4. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:50:09 +03:39
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:50:41 +04:11
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:53:14 +06:44
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:53:18 +06:48
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:53:29 +06:59
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:56:26 +09:56
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:07:21 +20:51
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:14:50 +28:20
12. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:19:03 +92:33
N50 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:46:06
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:48:28 +02:22
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:50:35 +04:29
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:55:08 +09:02
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:57:26 +11:20
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:02:37 +16:31
 7.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:03:04 +16:58
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:04:49 +18:43
 9.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:07:41 +21:35
10.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:11:43 +25:37
N55 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:47:03
 2.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:47:26 +00:23
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:48:40 +01:37
 4.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:50:16 +03:13
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:55:15 +08:12
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:06:00 +18:57
 7.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:19:42 +32:39
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:22:28 +35:25
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:28:32 +41:29
10. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:43:21 +56:18
N60 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:40:45
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:47:46 +07:01
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:51:16 +10:31
 4.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:53:16 +12:31
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:56:46 +16:01
 6.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:56:59 +16:14
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:59:38 +18:53
 8.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:05:24 +24:39
 9.   397 Marika Lomp                          01:05:49 +25:04
10.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:07:51 +27:06
11.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:34:04 +53:19
N65 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:32
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:49:19 +05:47
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:49:23 +05:51
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:52:01 +08:29
 5. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:52:44 +09:12
 6.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:56:02 +12:30
 7.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:05:29 +21:57
 8. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:13:49 +30:17
 9.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:25:22 +41:50
N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:39:13
N75 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:39:13
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:41:05 +01:52
N80 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:34:05
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:40:45 +06:40
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:42:47 +08:42
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:53:49 +19:44
 5.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:33:31 +59:26
N8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:12:21
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:14:24 +02:03
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:23:09 +10:48
 3. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:23:09 +10:48
 5. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:23:54 +11:33
 6. 31897 Emma Lein                            00:25:56 +13:35
 7. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:30:44 +18:23
 8. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:31:31 +19:10
 9. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:35:14 +22:53
10. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:37:02 +24:41
11. 30748 Kendra Alasoo                        00:37:28 +25:07
11. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                         00:37:28 +25:07
13. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:41:56 +29:35
14. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:43:37 +31:16
15. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                       00:46:39 +34:18
16. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:47:05 +34:44
17. 23293 Grete Grents                         01:19:39 +67:18
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:26:08 33p
 2.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          01:32:42 31p
 3.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:43:04 25p
 4.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:36:14 22p
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:09:31 21p
 6.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:08:29 20p
 7. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:15:09 20p
 8.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         01:20:25 20p
 9.   152 Uku-Meelis Retel          Harju KEK  01:11:31 19p
10. 24811 Kadri-Anna Sklave                    01:53:04 19p
11. 15654 Rasmus Pae                Kose Gümna 02:47:48 19p
12.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:10:15 18p
13.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:29:36 18p
14. 31972 Mirje Roasto              SK100      02:11:58 18p
15. 15655 Markus Pae                Kose-Uuemõ 02:18:12 18p
16. 15656 Ero Pae                   AS Europar 02:18:39 18p
17. 30744 Kristina Rüütsalu         x5         02:47:52 18p
18.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:00:07 17p
19.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:03:53 17p
20.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:04:19 17p
21.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:13:48 17p
22.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:51:49 17p
23.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:51:27 16p
24.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       01:16:12 15p
25. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:33:00 15p
26.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:54:19 15p
27.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:47:30 13p
28. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       00:53:16 13p
29.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:12:23 13p
30.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:14:05 13p
31.     0 Ingmar Pernits            x227       01:28:06 13p
32. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:48:10 12p
33.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:00:43 12p
34. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:06:20 12p
35. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:13:45 12p
36. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        00:56:38 11p
37.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:59:14 11p
38. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         01:12:12 11p
39. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:12:05 10p
40. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo              SAQSC      00:46:15 9p
41.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:47:07 9p
42. 30747 Henry Aava                x49        00:47:10 9p
43. 30746 Tõnu Paavo                x47        00:47:19 9p
44. 31868 Margus Lepmets            IITEE      00:51:55 9p
45. 31971 Robert Otsing             x18        00:56:46 9p
46.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:59:06 9p
47.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:15:39 9p
48.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:41:12 8p
49.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:57:34 8p
50. 19799 Mari Kaldma               Merevägi   00:46:41 7p
51. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:49:40 7p
52. 31817 Kristel Jaska                        00:33:26 5p
53.   782 Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT     00:16:17 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 15.05.2019 10:53:47 OK TON