Tallinna neljapäevak 16.05.2019 Kupu

16.05.2019
Korraldaja : TA OK
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:09:25
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:09:30 +00:05
 3. 28392 Säde Solna                          N8NR     00:10:10 +00:45
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:10:18 +00:53
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:10:33 +01:08
 6. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                  M8NR     00:10:35 +01:10
 7. 28785 Saara Maria Sõna                    N8NR     00:11:32 +02:07
 8. 31263 Johan Uustalu             x32       M8NR     00:12:44 +03:19
 9. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:12:53 +03:28
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:13:13 +03:48
11. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                     M8NR     00:13:22 +03:57
12. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:14:09 +04:44
13. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:14:14 +04:49
14. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:15:10 +05:45
15. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:15:11 +05:46
16. 31262 Rasmus Peensalu                     M8NR     00:15:16 +05:51
17. 30748 Kendra Alasoo                       N8NR     00:15:24 +05:59
18. 31028 Kaspar Siim                         M8NR     00:15:37 +06:12
19. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                        N8NR     00:15:49 +06:24
20. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:16:05 +06:40
21. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:16:07 +06:42
22. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:16:23 +06:58
23. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:16:28 +07:03
24. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:16:46 +07:21
25. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:17:29 +08:04
26. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:17:45 +08:20
27. 16928 Miia Vanahans                       N8NR     00:18:04 +08:39
28. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:18:50 +09:25
29. 23202 Iti Tamm                            N8NR     00:18:58 +09:33
30. 29251 Konrad Liivamets                    M8NR     00:21:43 +12:18
31. 29252 Elinor Liivamets                    N8NR     00:21:50 +12:25
32. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:23:28 +14:03
33. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:23:45 +14:20
34. 27341 Kenno Needrit                       M8NR     00:23:50 +14:25
35. 31265 Kete Needrit                        N8NR     00:24:08 +14:43
36. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:24:43 +15:18
37. 21887 Marta Vanahans                      N8NR     00:25:31 +16:06
38. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:26:41 +17:16
39. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:26:53 +17:28
40. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:27:42 +18:17
41. 31268 Laura Puusepp                       N8NR     00:28:05 +18:40
42. 31267 Maia Puusepp                        N8NR     00:28:17 +18:52
43. 29324 Iida Viirmann                       N8NR     00:28:54 +19:29
44. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:29:10 +19:45
45. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:29:50 +20:25
46. 31266 Erin-Heleen Marupuu                 N8NR     00:30:16 +20:51
47. 16530 Gregor Aibast                       M8NR     00:30:31 +21:06
48. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:30:36 +21:11
49. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                 M8NR     00:31:56 +22:31
50. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:32:59 +23:34
51. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                       M8NR     00:33:41 +24:16
52. 30340 Derek Kaljur                        M8NR     00:38:29 +29:04
53. 26271 Lille Liblik                        N8NR     00:38:45 +29:20
54. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                      N8NR     00:39:09 +29:44
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:38:01
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:38:04 +00:03
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:42:11 +04:10
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:42:56 +04:55
 5. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     00:44:29 +06:28
 6. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:44:48 +06:47
 7. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:45:22 +07:21
 8.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:45:28 +07:27
 9.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:46:24 +08:23
10.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:46:29 +08:28
11.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:47:15 +09:14
12. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:47:42 +09:41
13.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:47:43 +09:42
14.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:47:52 +09:51
15. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:48:06 +10:05
16. 15004 Elina Rant                          N21B     00:48:11 +10:10
17. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:49:15 +11:14
18.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     00:49:26 +11:25
19.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:49:34 +11:33
20.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:51:04 +13:03
21.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:51:45 +13:44
22.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:51:49 +13:48
23.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:52:12 +14:11
24.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     00:52:41 +14:40
25.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:52:45 +14:44
26.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21B     00:52:46 +14:45
27. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:54:33 +16:32
28.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     00:54:36 +16:35
29. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:55:03 +17:02
30.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:56:06 +18:05
31. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     00:57:04 +19:03
32. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:58:48 +20:47
33. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                    N21B     01:00:26 +22:25
34. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      01:00:51 +22:50
34. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:00:51 +22:50
36.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      01:01:21 +23:20
37.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:01:46 +23:45
38.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      01:06:49 +28:48
39.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank SN40      01:07:04 +29:03
40. 31460 Marju Mägi                          N21B     01:07:19 +29:18
41.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:09:52 +31:51
42. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                        N21B     01:09:53 +31:52
43.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:11:03 +33:02
44. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC     N21B     01:11:26 +33:25
45. 27992 Eva Puusepp                         N21B     01:11:58 +33:57
46. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:13:56 +35:55
47. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ       N21B     01:15:40 +37:39
48. 30739 Iris Kirs                 x303      N21B     01:15:43 +37:42
48.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                      N21B     01:15:43 +37:42
50. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21B     01:32:34 +54:33
51. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21B     01:32:46 +54:45
52. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21B     01:32:47 +54:46
53. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme PõhiN21B     01:34:33 +56:32
54. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21B     01:35:23 +57:22
55. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Sch... TSG       N21B     01:42:43 +64:42
56. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N45      01:43:57 +65:56
56. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                   N21B     01:43:57 +65:56
58. 12938 Evi Arais                           N21B     01:55:58 +77:57
59. 23511 Ere Jõgila                          N45      02:03:22 +85:21
#11 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:39:30
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:40:00 +00:30
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:40:31 +01:01
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:41:13 +01:43
 5.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:41:27 +01:57
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:42:56 +03:26
 7.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:43:24 +03:54
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      00:44:33 +05:03
 9.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:45:30 +06:00
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:45:31 +06:01
11.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:46:04 +06:34
12.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:46:38 +07:08
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:50:11 +10:41
14.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:50:27 +10:57
15.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:50:45 +11:15
16.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:50:46 +11:16
17.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      00:50:56 +11:26
18. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      00:51:26 +11:56
19.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      00:51:30 +12:00
20.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      00:52:32 +13:02
21.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras    N35      00:52:52 +13:22
22.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M55      00:54:26 +14:56
23.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:57:04 +17:34
24.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK M55      00:58:03 +18:33
25.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:00:09 +20:39
26.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:00:22 +20:52
27.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M55      01:02:36 +23:06
28.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:03:17 +23:47
29. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:06:58 +27:28
30. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:08:41 +29:11
31.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:09:49 +30:19
32.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:11:10 +31:40
33.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:16:46 +37:16
34.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:20:22 +40:52
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:43:09
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M65      00:44:17 +01:08
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:45:16 +02:07
 4. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM16      00:45:36 +02:27
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:46:03 +02:54
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:47:14 +04:05
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:48:16 +05:07
 8.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:49:09 +06:00
 9.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M65      00:49:20 +06:11
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:50:55 +07:46
11.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:50:58 +07:49
12.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:51:08 +07:59
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:52:26 +09:17
14. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM16      00:53:37 +10:28
15.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:54:13 +11:04
16.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:54:21 +11:12
17.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:57:55 +14:46
18.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:57:56 +14:47
19.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:58:08 +14:59
20.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:58:37 +15:28
21.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      00:58:48 +15:39
22.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:58:50 +15:41
23.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:59:05 +15:56
24.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      01:00:15 +17:06
25. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN50      01:01:27 +18:18
26.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N55      01:02:01 +18:52
27.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:02:41 +19:32
28.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N55      01:03:22 +20:13
29.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop      N50      01:05:14 +22:05
30.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M65      01:05:56 +22:47
31.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:08:26 +25:17
32.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:10:17 +27:08
33.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:11:19 +28:10
34. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:13:10 +30:01
35. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:14:21 +31:12
36. 30514 Piret Vitsur                        N50      01:14:48 +31:39
37.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:16:22 +33:13
38.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:23:40 +40:31
39.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:27:43 +44:34
40.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N55      01:29:36 +46:27
41. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:36:10 +53:01
42. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:40:10 +57:01
43.  5261 Toomas Pajula             skolaar   M65      01:44:14 +61:05
#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 8 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:21:23
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:25:18 +03:55
 3.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21C     00:25:42 +04:19
 4. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth     M21C     00:26:09 +04:46
 5.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:26:19 +04:56
 6.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M21C     00:28:32 +07:09
 7.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:28:53 +07:30
 8.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:30:21 +08:58
 9. 31018 Christian Puttlitz                  M21C     00:30:44 +09:21
10. 11499 Veiko Kurg                          M21C     00:31:02 +09:39
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:31:23 +10:00
12.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:32:29 +11:06
13.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:33:01 +11:38
14. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:33:33 +12:10
15.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:33:34 +12:11
16.  3868 Tiina Lind                Ilves     N21C     00:34:51 +13:28
17.  4710 Eneli Ivask                         N21C     00:36:08 +14:45
18. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:36:14 +14:51
19. 30738 Marliis Elling            x144      N21C     00:36:23 +15:00
20. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                       N21C     00:36:55 +15:32
21.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL TallinnM21C     00:37:15 +15:52
22.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:37:23 +16:00
23. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21C     00:37:24 +16:01
24.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                     N21C     00:38:12 +16:49
25.  6654 Samuel Kirss                        M21C     00:38:15 +16:52
26.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM21C     00:39:15 +17:52
27.  8574 Krista Rämmann                      N21C     00:39:19 +17:56
28. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:40:01 +18:38
29. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:40:41 +19:18
30. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     00:42:08 +20:45
31.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:42:31 +21:08
32.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:42:37 +21:14
33. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA        N21C     00:43:10 +21:47
34. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     00:44:59 +23:36
35. 31483 Tanel Trull                         M21C     00:47:19 +25:56
36. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita MajM21C     00:49:03 +27:40
37. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21C     00:50:55 +29:32
38.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     00:54:38 +33:15
39. 30651 Merili Kamm                         N21C     00:55:04 +33:41
40.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:55:15 +33:52
41. 31038 Anne Viilma                         N21C     00:59:31 +38:08
42. 11345 Ene Vahtre                          N21C     01:00:02 +38:39
43.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:00:18 +38:55
44.  8785 Triin Lilienthal          x386      N21C     01:12:17 +50:54
45. 30741 Tarmo Ronk                x389      M21C     01:12:46 +51:23
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:06:24
 2. 21884 Sander Pello                        M10TR    00:07:04 +00:40
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:07:22 +00:58
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:07:56 +01:32
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:08:15 +01:51
 6. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M10TR    00:08:45 +02:21
 7. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:10:22 +03:58
 8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:14:22 +07:58
 9. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  N10TR    00:14:26 +08:02
10. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:18:10 +11:46
11. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N10TR    00:19:20 +12:56
12. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:28:03 +21:39
13. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:28:17 +21:53
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:28:26 +22:02
15. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:29:18 +22:54
#3 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:28:25
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:33:02 +04:37
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:37:01 +08:36
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:37:56 +09:31
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:41:01 +12:36
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:41:34 +13:09
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:43:27 +15:02
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:43:35 +15:10
 9.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:43:44 +15:19
10.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:43:57 +15:32
11.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:44:00 +15:35
12. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N16      00:44:37 +16:12
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:45:46 +17:21
14.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:45:53 +17:28
15.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:47:07 +18:42
16.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:47:21 +18:56
17.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:48:13 +19:48
18.   522 Mare Aibast                         N70      00:48:40 +20:15
19.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:51:46 +23:21
20.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:51:51 +23:26
21.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      00:52:25 +24:00
22.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:52:44 +24:19
23.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:00:55 +32:30
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      01:03:42 +35:17
25.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      01:05:55 +37:30
26.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:07:07 +38:42
27.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:07:15 +38:50
28.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:12:58 +44:33
29.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M80      01:16:13 +47:48
30.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:23:23 +54:58
31.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:28:34 +60:09
32.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      01:29:26 +61:01
33.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      01:34:33 +66:08
34. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:37:02 +68:37
35.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:59:29 +91:04
#4 Rada (M35,M21A): 25 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:50:20
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:50:42 +00:22
 3.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:51:07 +00:47
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:53:20 +03:00
 5.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:53:54 +03:34
 6. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     00:55:13 +04:53
 7.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     00:56:25 +06:05
 8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      00:56:41 +06:21
 9.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     00:59:10 +08:50
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     00:59:20 +09:00
11.  5928 Viljar Grauen             MetsapeatuM21A     00:59:50 +09:30
12.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      00:59:58 +09:38
13.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS       M21A     00:59:59 +09:39
14.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:01:34 +11:14
15. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:01:39 +11:19
16. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:02:33 +12:13
17.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:02:34 +12:14
18. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:02:41 +12:21
19.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:03:28 +13:08
20.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:04:54 +14:34
21. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:06:26 +16:06
22.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M35      01:07:02 +16:42
23.   759 Eero Raun                           M35      01:07:37 +17:17
24.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:07:54 +17:34
25.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:08:16 +17:56
26.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10M21A     01:08:22 +18:02
27.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:08:54 +18:34
28. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21A     01:10:29 +20:09
29.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:12:58 +22:38
30.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:14:19 +23:59
31. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     01:14:32 +24:12
32.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:15:33 +25:13
33.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras    M35      01:17:03 +26:43
34. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:19:18 +28:58
35. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     01:22:24 +32:04
36.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:23:20 +33:00
37. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M35      01:26:57 +36:37
38. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed    M21A     01:27:29 +37:09
39.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M35      01:50:01 +59:41
#5 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:21:08
 2.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                       M21BL    00:21:34 +00:26
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:22:42 +01:34
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:22:46 +01:38
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:22:51 +01:43
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:23:05 +01:57
 7.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:23:38 +02:30
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:26:32 +05:24
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:26:51 +05:43
10. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:27:40 +06:32
11. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:28:00 +06:52
12.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21BL    00:28:47 +07:39
13.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:28:54 +07:46
14. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:29:45 +08:37
15.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:31:58 +10:50
16.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:33:00 +11:52
17.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:34:26 +13:18
18. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:34:29 +13:21
19.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      00:35:33 +14:25
20.   397 Marika Lomp                         N60      00:38:16 +17:08
21. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:39:05 +17:57
22.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:39:11 +18:03
23.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:39:18 +18:10
24.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:42:44 +21:36
25. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:44:41 +23:33
26.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:45:02 +23:54
27.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      00:45:32 +24:24
28. 16790 Anna Kalberg                        N65      00:49:07 +27:59
29.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N60      00:50:31 +29:23
30.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      00:51:47 +30:39
31.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      00:51:50 +30:42
32. 13941 Silva Aoveer                        N65      00:52:41 +31:33
33.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      00:53:06 +31:58
34.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      00:56:58 +35:50
35.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:04:22 +43:14
#6 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:12:29
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M12      00:13:02 +00:33
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:13:44 +01:15
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:16:03 +03:34
 5. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:18:12 +05:43
 6. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N12      00:18:21 +05:52
 7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:18:30 +06:01
 8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:20:18 +07:49
 9. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M12      00:20:50 +08:21
10. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:21:14 +08:45
11. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:22:53 +10:24
12. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:23:04 +10:35
13. 31028 Kaspar Siim                         M12      00:26:21 +13:52
14. 31971 Robert Otsing                       M12      00:27:41 +15:12
15. 16530 Gregor Aibast                       M12      00:28:57 +16:28
16. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             x102      N12      00:29:29 +17:00
17. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:29:53 +17:24
18. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga KoolN14      00:30:04 +17:35
19. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:31:35 +19:06
20. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:32:09 +19:40
21. 23094 Anni Molok                Harjumaa  N12      00:35:26 +22:57
22. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa  N12      00:35:29 +23:00
23. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga KoolM12      00:37:04 +24:35
24. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M12      00:40:15 +27:46
25. 27398 Oskar Roomet                        M12      00:40:42 +28:13
26. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      00:41:48 +29:19
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:46:42
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:53:27 +06:45
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:53:37 +06:55
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:54:10 +07:28
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:54:22 +07:40
 6.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     00:55:14 +08:32
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:56:34 +09:52
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:56:51 +10:09
 9.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:57:13 +10:31
10.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:57:36 +10:54
11.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:58:01 +11:19
12.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M40      00:58:39 +11:57
13.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:58:55 +12:13
14.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      00:59:36 +12:54
15. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:59:43 +13:01
16.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      01:01:02 +14:20
17.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      01:01:25 +14:43
18. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää    M21B     01:03:26 +16:44
19.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                        M21B     01:04:15 +17:33
20.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     01:05:30 +18:48
21. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      01:06:48 +20:06
22. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:07:32 +20:50
23. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:07:52 +21:10
24. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:08:07 +21:25
25. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:08:10 +21:28
26. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     01:08:54 +22:12
27.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:09:06 +22:24
28. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M40      01:09:08 +22:26
29.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:09:15 +22:33
30.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M40      01:11:25 +24:43
31.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:11:40 +24:58
32. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M21B     01:12:10 +25:28
33.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:15:07 +28:25
34. 24389 Indrek Raukas                       M21B     01:15:26 +28:44
35. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                   M21B     01:15:30 +28:48
36.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:16:56 +30:14
37.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:17:12 +30:30
38. 20611 Kristjan Õim                        M40      01:17:47 +31:05
39. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                       M21B     01:18:04 +31:22
40. 13208 Karel Kulbin                        M21B     01:19:58 +33:16
41. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:23:55 +37:13
42.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:24:45 +38:03
43. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3       M40      01:25:29 +38:47
44. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:26:00 +39:18
45.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                   M21B     01:28:07 +41:25
46. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:29:06 +42:24
47.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:30:12 +43:30
48. 26111 Mihkel Adler                        M21B     01:36:06 +49:24
49. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M21B     01:49:07 +62:25
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21AL    00:32:27
 2.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA      M21AL    00:34:23 +01:56
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21AL    00:35:42 +03:15
 4.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed    M21AL    00:36:15 +03:48
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21AL    00:36:19 +03:52
 6.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:38:01 +05:34
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:38:07 +05:40
 8.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:38:46 +06:19
 9.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:40:01 +07:34
10.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    00:40:37 +08:10
11.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:41:39 +09:12
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:41:44 +09:17
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:43:30 +11:03
14. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    00:43:32 +11:05
15.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:44:14 +11:47
16.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    00:44:19 +11:52
17.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:44:33 +12:06
18.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:44:53 +12:26
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:44:57 +12:30
20.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21AL    00:45:27 +13:00
21.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:45:33 +13:06
22.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    00:46:11 +13:44
23. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    00:46:13 +13:46
24.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:46:30 +14:03
25. 15409 Martin Pärdu                        M21AL    00:47:22 +14:55
26.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N21A     00:47:23 +14:56
27. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:47:59 +15:32
28.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:48:22 +15:55
29.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     00:48:39 +16:12
30.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21A     00:49:17 +16:50
31.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    00:49:24 +16:57
32. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    00:51:19 +18:52
33.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     00:52:13 +19:46
34. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    00:53:07 +20:40
35.  6578 Andres Aavik                        M21AL    00:53:58 +21:31
36.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:54:53 +22:26
37.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     00:55:18 +22:51
38. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M21AL    00:55:43 +23:16
39. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    00:57:46 +25:19
40.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:58:01 +25:34
41. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     00:58:11 +25:44
42.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK       M21AL    00:58:17 +25:50
43.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    00:58:31 +26:04
44. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M21AL    00:58:47 +26:20
45.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:59:15 +26:48
46. 31207 Allan Kaunis                        M21AL    00:59:55 +27:28
47. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21A     01:00:22 +27:55
48. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:01:03 +28:36
49. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    01:02:09 +29:42
50.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:03:04 +30:37
51.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:05:36 +33:09
52. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21AL    01:08:39 +36:12
53. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                       M21AL    01:09:24 +36:57
54.  7915 Ott Matiisen                        M21AL    01:09:31 +37:04
55.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:13:59 +41:32
56. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    01:14:09 +41:42
57.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21AL    01:17:12 +44:45
58. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                       N21A     01:17:49 +45:22
59.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:33:37 +61:10
60.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    01:41:13 +68:46
61. 21580 Riido Raudsik                       M21AL    02:02:26 +89:59
#9 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:39:10
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:41:11 +02:01
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:42:08 +02:58
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:42:40 +03:30
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:43:08 +03:58
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:43:28 +04:18
 7.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:43:52 +04:42
 8.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:44:30 +05:20
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:44:42 +05:32
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:45:58 +06:48
11. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:46:16 +07:06
12.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola    M50      00:46:29 +07:19
13.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  M45      00:46:39 +07:29
14. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M50      00:47:05 +07:55
15.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:47:48 +08:38
16.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:48:12 +09:02
17.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:48:19 +09:09
18.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:49:16 +10:06
19.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:49:46 +10:36
20.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:51:05 +11:55
21.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      00:53:08 +13:58
22.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      00:53:42 +14:32
23.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      00:54:25 +15:15
24.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      00:54:36 +15:26
25.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      00:57:12 +18:02
26.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      00:57:37 +18:27
27.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:58:56 +19:46
28.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:01:54 +22:44
29.  3062 Tiit Annus                          M45      01:02:36 +23:26
30.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:03:00 +23:50
31.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:03:06 +23:56
32.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:03:46 +24:36
33.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:05:29 +26:19
34. 21562 Riho Salumäe                        M45      01:13:15 +34:05
35.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:13:44 +34:34
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:06:24
 2. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:07:04 +00:40
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:07:22 +00:58
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:07:56 +01:32
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:08:15 +01:51
 6. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:08:45 +02:21
 7. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:10:22 +03:58
 8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:14:22 +07:58
 9. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:18:10 +11:46
10. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:28:26 +22:02
11. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:29:18 +22:54
M12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:12:29
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:13:02 +00:33
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:13:44 +01:15
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:16:03 +03:34
 5. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:18:30 +06:01
 6. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:20:50 +08:21
 7. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:22:53 +10:24
 8. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          00:26:21 +13:52
 9. 31971 Robert Otsing                        00:27:41 +15:12
10. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:28:57 +16:28
11. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:31:35 +19:06
12. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:32:09 +19:40
13. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:37:04 +24:35
14. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:40:15 +27:46
15. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:40:42 +28:13
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:28:25
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:33:02 +04:37
 3. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:37:02 +68:37
M16 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 00:45:36
 2. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:53:37 +08:01
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:27:43 +42:07
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:38:01
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:44:48 +06:47
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:00:51 +22:50
M21A Rada (4): 25 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:50:20
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:50:42 +00:22
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:53:20 +03:00
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:53:54 +03:34
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:55:13 +04:53
 6.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:56:25 +06:05
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:59:10 +08:50
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:59:20 +09:00
 9.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:59:50 +09:30
10.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:59:59 +09:39
11. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:06:26 +16:06
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:08:16 +17:56
13.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:08:22 +18:02
14. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:10:29 +20:09
15.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:12:58 +22:38
16. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:14:32 +24:12
17.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:15:33 +25:13
18. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:22:24 +32:04
19. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:27:29 +37:09
M21AL Rada (8): 19 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:32:27
 2.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:34:23 +01:56
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:35:42 +03:15
 4.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:36:15 +03:48
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:36:19 +03:52
 6.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:38:01 +05:34
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:38:07 +05:40
 8.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:38:46 +06:19
 9.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:40:01 +07:34
10.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:40:37 +08:10
11.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:41:39 +09:12
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:41:44 +09:17
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:43:30 +11:03
14. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:43:32 +11:05
15.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:44:14 +11:47
16.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:44:19 +11:52
17.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:44:33 +12:06
18.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:44:53 +12:26
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:44:57 +12:30
20.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:45:27 +13:00
21.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:45:33 +13:06
22.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:46:11 +13:44
23. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:46:13 +13:46
24.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:46:30 +14:03
25. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:47:22 +14:55
26.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:48:22 +15:55
27.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:49:24 +16:57
28. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:51:19 +18:52
29. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:53:07 +20:40
30.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:53:58 +21:31
31.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:54:53 +22:26
32. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:55:43 +23:16
33. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:57:46 +25:19
34.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:58:01 +25:34
35.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK        00:58:17 +25:50
36.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:58:31 +26:04
37. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:58:47 +26:20
38. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:59:55 +27:28
39. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:02:09 +29:42
40.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:05:36 +33:09
41. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:08:39 +36:12
42. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        01:09:24 +36:57
43.  7915 Ott Matiisen                         01:09:31 +37:04
44. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:14:09 +41:42
45.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:17:12 +44:45
46.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:33:37 +61:10
47.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:41:13 +68:46
48. 21580 Riido Raudsik                        02:02:26 +89:59
M21B Rada (7): 22 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:53:27
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:53:37 +00:10
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:54:22 +00:55
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:55:14 +01:47
 5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:56:34 +03:07
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:56:51 +03:24
 7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:59:43 +06:16
 8. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     01:03:26 +09:59
 9.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         01:04:15 +10:48
10.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:05:30 +12:03
11. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:07:32 +14:05
12. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:07:52 +14:25
13. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:08:07 +14:40
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:08:10 +14:43
15. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:08:54 +15:27
16.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:11:40 +18:13
17. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:12:10 +18:43
18. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:15:26 +21:59
19. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:15:30 +22:03
20. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        01:18:04 +24:37
21. 13208 Karel Kulbin                         01:19:58 +26:31
22. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:23:55 +30:28
23.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:28:07 +34:40
24. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:29:06 +35:39
25.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:30:12 +36:45
26. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:36:06 +42:39
27. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:49:07 +55:40
M21BL Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:21:08
 2.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai                        00:21:34 +00:26
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:22:42 +01:34
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:22:51 +01:43
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:23:05 +01:57
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:26:51 +05:43
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:28:00 +06:52
 8.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:28:47 +07:39
 9. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:39:05 +17:57
10.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:39:18 +18:10
11.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:45:02 +23:54
M21C Rada (13): 8 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:21:23
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:25:18 +03:55
 3.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:25:42 +04:19
 4. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:26:09 +04:46
 5.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:26:19 +04:56
 6.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:28:32 +07:09
 7.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:28:53 +07:30
 8.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:30:21 +08:58
 9. 31018 Christian Puttlitz                   00:30:44 +09:21
10. 11499 Veiko Kurg                           00:31:02 +09:39
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:31:23 +10:00
12.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:32:29 +11:06
13.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:33:01 +11:38
14.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:33:34 +12:11
15. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:36:14 +14:51
16.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:37:15 +15:52
17.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:37:23 +16:00
18. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:37:24 +16:01
19.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:38:15 +16:52
20.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:39:15 +17:52
21. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:40:41 +19:18
22. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:42:08 +20:45
23. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:47:19 +25:56
24. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita Maj 00:49:03 +27:40
25.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:54:38 +33:15
26.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:00:18 +38:55
27. 30741 Tarmo Ronk                x389       01:12:46 +51:23
M35 Rada (4): 25 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:51:07
 2. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   00:56:41 +05:34
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:59:58 +08:51
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:01:34 +10:27
 5. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:01:39 +10:32
 6. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:02:33 +11:26
 7.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:02:34 +11:27
 8. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:02:41 +11:34
 9.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:03:28 +12:21
10.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:04:54 +13:47
11.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:07:02 +15:55
12.   759 Eero Raun                            01:07:37 +16:30
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:07:54 +16:47
14.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:08:54 +17:47
15.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:14:19 +23:12
16.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     01:17:03 +25:56
17. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:19:18 +28:11
18.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:23:20 +32:13
19. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:26:57 +35:50
20.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:50:01 +58:54
M40 Rada (7): 22 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:46:42
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:54:10 +07:28
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:57:13 +10:31
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:57:36 +10:54
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:58:01 +11:19
 6.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:58:39 +11:57
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:58:55 +12:13
 8.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:59:36 +12:54
 9.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:01:02 +14:20
10.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:01:25 +14:43
11. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:06:48 +20:06
12.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:09:06 +22:24
13. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:09:08 +22:26
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:09:15 +22:33
15.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:11:25 +24:43
16.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:15:07 +28:25
17.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:16:56 +30:14
18.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:17:12 +30:30
19. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:17:47 +31:05
20.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:24:45 +38:03
21. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:25:29 +38:47
22. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:26:00 +39:18
M45 Rada (9): 19 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:41:11
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:42:08 +00:57
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:43:08 +01:57
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:43:52 +02:41
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:45:58 +04:47
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:46:16 +05:05
 7.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   00:46:39 +05:28
 8.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:47:48 +06:37
 9.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:54:25 +13:14
10.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:57:37 +16:26
11.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:58:56 +17:45
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:01:54 +20:43
13.  3062 Tiit Annus                           01:02:36 +21:25
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:03:00 +21:49
15.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:03:46 +22:35
16. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         01:13:15 +32:04
M50 Rada (9): 19 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:39:10
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:42:40 +03:30
 3.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:43:28 +04:18
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:44:30 +05:20
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:44:42 +05:32
 6.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:46:29 +07:19
 7. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:47:05 +07:55
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:48:12 +09:02
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:48:19 +09:09
10.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:49:16 +10:06
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:49:46 +10:36
12.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:05 +11:55
13.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:53:08 +13:58
14.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:53:42 +14:32
15.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:54:36 +15:26
16.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:57:12 +18:02
17.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:03:06 +23:56
18.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:05:29 +26:19
19.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:13:44 +34:34
M55 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:39:30
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:40:00 +00:30
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:40:31 +01:01
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:41:13 +01:43
 5.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:41:27 +01:57
 6.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:44:33 +05:03
 7.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:50:11 +10:41
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:50:45 +11:15
 9. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:51:26 +11:56
10.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:54:26 +14:56
11.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  00:58:03 +18:33
12.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:00:09 +20:39
13.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:02:36 +23:06
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:11:10 +31:40
15.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:20:22 +40:52
M60 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:42:56
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:45:30 +02:34
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:45:31 +02:35
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:50:27 +07:31
 5.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:50:46 +07:50
 6.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:51:30 +08:34
 7.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:52:32 +09:36
 8.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:57:04 +14:08
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:00:22 +17:26
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:03:17 +20:21
11. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:08:41 +25:45
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:16:46 +33:50
M65 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:43:09
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:44:17 +01:08
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:47:14 +04:05
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:48:16 +05:07
 5.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:49:09 +06:00
 6.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:49:20 +06:11
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:50:55 +07:46
 8.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:50:58 +07:49
 9.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:54:13 +11:04
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:57:56 +14:47
11.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:58:50 +15:41
12.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:00:15 +17:06
13.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:05:56 +22:47
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:08:26 +25:17
15. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:13:10 +30:01
16.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:16:22 +33:13
17.  5261 Toomas Pajula             skolaar    01:44:14 +61:05
M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:26:32
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:27:40 +01:08
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:28:54 +02:22
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:29 +07:57
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:39:11 +12:39
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:42:44 +16:12
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:45:32 +19:00
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:51:47 +25:15
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:56:58 +30:26
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:04:22 +37:50
M75 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:37:56
 2.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:41:01 +03:05
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:41:34 +03:38
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:43:27 +05:31
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:43:35 +05:39
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:44:00 +06:04
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:45:46 +07:50
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:47:07 +09:11
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:47:21 +09:25
10.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:48:13 +10:17
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:51:46 +13:50
12.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:05:55 +27:59
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:07:07 +29:11
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:07:15 +29:19
15.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:29:26 +51:30
M80 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:37:01
 2.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:43:44 +06:43
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:45:53 +08:52
 4.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:16:13 +39:12
M85 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:28:34
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:59:29 +30:55
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:09:25
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:10:18 +00:53
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:10:33 +01:08
 4. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:10:35 +01:10
 5. 31263 Johan Uustalu             x32        00:12:44 +03:19
 6. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:13:13 +03:48
 7. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                      00:13:22 +03:57
 8. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:14:14 +04:49
 9. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:15:11 +05:46
10. 31262 Rasmus Peensalu                      00:15:16 +05:51
11. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          00:15:37 +06:12
12. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:16:46 +07:21
13. 29251 Konrad Liivamets                     00:21:43 +12:18
14. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:23:50 +14:25
15. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:24:43 +15:18
16. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:26:53 +17:28
17. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:27:42 +18:17
18. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:29:10 +19:45
19. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:30:31 +21:06
20. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:30:36 +21:11
21. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                  00:31:56 +22:31
22. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:32:59 +23:34
23. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:33:41 +24:16
24. 30340 Derek Kaljur                         00:38:29 +29:04
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:14:26
 2. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:19:20 +04:54
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:28:03 +13:37
 4. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:28:17 +13:51
N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:18:12
 2. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:18:21 +00:09
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:20:18 +02:06
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:23:04 +04:52
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             x102       00:29:29 +11:17
 6. 23094 Anni Molok                Harjumaa   00:35:26 +17:14
 7. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   00:35:29 +17:17
 8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:41:48 +23:36
N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:21:14
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:29:53 +08:39
 3. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:30:04 +08:50
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:44:37
N18 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:22:46
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:23:38 +00:52
N21A Rada (8): 19 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:47:23
 2. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:47:59 +00:36
 3.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:48:39 +01:16
 4.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:49:17 +01:54
 5.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:52:13 +04:50
 6.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:55:18 +07:55
 7. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:58:11 +10:48
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:59:15 +11:52
 9. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:00:22 +12:59
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:01:03 +13:40
11.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:03:04 +15:41
12.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:13:59 +26:36
13. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        01:17:49 +30:26
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:44:29
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:45:22 +00:53
 3.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:45:28 +00:59
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:46:24 +01:55
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:47:42 +03:13
 6. 15004 Elina Rant                           00:48:11 +03:42
 7.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:49:26 +04:57
 8.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:52:12 +07:43
 9.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:52:41 +08:12
10.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:52:46 +08:17
11. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:54:33 +10:04
12.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:54:36 +10:07
13. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:55:03 +10:34
14.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:56:06 +11:37
15. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:57:04 +12:35
16. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:00:26 +15:57
17.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:01:46 +17:17
18. 31460 Marju Mägi                           01:07:19 +22:50
19.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:09:52 +25:23
20. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:09:53 +25:24
21.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:11:03 +26:34
22. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC      01:11:26 +26:57
23. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          01:11:58 +27:29
24. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ        01:15:40 +31:11
25.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:15:43 +31:14
25. 30739 Iris Kirs                 x303       01:15:43 +31:14
27. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:32:34 +48:05
28. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:32:46 +48:17
29. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:32:47 +48:18
30. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 01:34:33 +50:04
31. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:35:23 +50:54
32. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Sch... TSG        01:42:43 +58:14
33. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    01:43:57 +59:28
34. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:55:58 +71:29
N21C Rada (13): 8 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:33:33
 2.  3868 Tiina Lind                Ilves      00:34:51 +01:18
 3.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:36:08 +02:35
 4. 30738 Marliis Elling            x144       00:36:23 +02:50
 5. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                        00:36:55 +03:22
 6.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:38:12 +04:39
 7.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       00:39:19 +05:46
 8. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:40:01 +06:28
 9.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:42:31 +08:58
10.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:42:37 +09:04
11. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:43:10 +09:37
12. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:44:59 +11:26
13. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   00:50:55 +17:22
14. 30651 Merili Kamm                          00:55:04 +21:31
15.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:55:15 +21:42
16. 31038 Anne Viilma                          00:59:31 +25:58
17. 11345 Ene Vahtre                           01:00:02 +26:29
18.  8785 Triin Lilienthal          x386       01:12:17 +38:44
N35 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:43:24
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:46:04 +02:40
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:46:38 +03:14
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  00:50:56 +07:32
 5.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:52:52 +09:28
 6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:06:58 +23:34
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:09:49 +26:25
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:38:04
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:42:11 +04:07
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:46:29 +08:25
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:47:15 +09:11
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:47:52 +09:48
 6.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:49:34 +11:30
 7.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:51:04 +13:00
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:51:49 +13:45
 9. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:00:51 +22:47
10.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank S 01:07:04 +29:00
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:42:56
 2.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:47:43 +04:47
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:48:06 +05:10
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:49:15 +06:19
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:51:45 +08:49
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:52:45 +09:49
 7. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:58:48 +15:52
 8.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:01:21 +18:25
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:06:49 +23:53
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:13:56 +31:00
11. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:43:57 +61:01
12. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:03:22 +80:26
N50 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:45:16
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:46:03 +00:47
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:51:08 +05:52
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:54:21 +09:05
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:58:08 +12:52
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:58:37 +13:21
 7. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:01:27 +16:11
 8.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop       01:05:14 +19:58
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:11:19 +26:03
10. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:14:48 +29:32
N55 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:52:26
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:57:55 +05:29
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:58:48 +06:22
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:59:05 +06:39
 5.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:02:01 +09:35
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:02:41 +10:15
 7.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     01:03:22 +10:56
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:10:17 +17:51
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:14:21 +21:55
10.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:23:40 +31:14
11.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:29:36 +37:10
12. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:36:10 +43:44
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:40:10 +47:44
N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:29:45
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:33:00 +03:15
 3.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:34:26 +04:41
 4.   397 Marika Lomp                          00:38:16 +08:31
 5.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  00:50:31 +20:46
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:53:06 +23:21
N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:31:58
 2.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:35:33 +03:35
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:44:41 +12:43
 4. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         00:49:07 +17:09
 5.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:51:50 +19:52
 6. 13941 Silva Aoveer                         00:52:41 +20:43
N70 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   522 Mare Aibast                          00:48:40
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:52:25 +03:45
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:52:44 +04:04
N75 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:51:51
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:00:55 +09:04
N80 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:57
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:03:42 +19:45
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:12:58 +29:01
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:23:23 +39:26
 5.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:34:33 +50:36
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:30
 2. 28392 Säde Solna                           00:10:10 +00:40
 3. 28785 Saara Maria Sõna                     00:11:32 +02:02
 4. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:12:53 +03:23
 5. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:14:09 +04:39
 6. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:15:10 +05:40
 7. 30748 Kendra Alasoo                        00:15:24 +05:54
 8. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                         00:15:49 +06:19
 9. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:16:05 +06:35
10. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:16:07 +06:37
11. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:16:23 +06:53
12. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:16:28 +06:58
13. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:17:29 +07:59
14. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:17:45 +08:15
15. 16928 Miia Vanahans                        00:18:04 +08:34
16. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:18:50 +09:20
17. 23202 Iti Tamm                             00:18:58 +09:28
18. 29252 Elinor Liivamets                     00:21:50 +12:20
19. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:23:28 +13:58
20. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:23:45 +14:15
21. 31265 Kete Needrit                         00:24:08 +14:38
22. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:25:31 +16:01
23. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:26:41 +17:11
24. 31268 Laura Puusepp                        00:28:05 +18:35
25. 31267 Maia Puusepp                         00:28:17 +18:47
26. 29324 Iida Viirmann                        00:28:54 +19:24
27. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   00:29:50 +20:20
28. 31266 Erin-Heleen Marupuu                  00:30:16 +20:46
29. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:38:45 +29:15
30. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                       00:39:09 +29:39
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:56:16 35p
 2.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:51:48 34p
 3.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:51:31 28p
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:03:32 28p
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:52:04 25p
 6.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:04:41 23p
 7. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:08:33 22p
 8. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:10:30 22p
 9. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       01:29:30 22p
10. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:54:09 21p
11.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:58:56 21p
12. 32220 Jakob Kulbin              x415       01:39:11 21p
13.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:49:11 20p
14.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:50:18 19p
15.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:51:32 19p
16. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:46:30 18p
17.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:47:11 18p
18.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:31:03 18p
19. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:38:15 18p
20.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:53 16p
21. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:20:29 16p
22.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:45:24 15p
23.  4012 Martin Ling               Lehola     00:48:58 15p
24.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:56:12 15p
25.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:02:41 15p
26. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo              SAQSC      01:11:25 15p
27. 20627 Gerda Arr                            02:03:29 15p
28.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:11:20 13p
29.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:42:47 11p
30. 31019 Tauno Lang                           01:06:58 11p
31. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:44:11 8p
32.   540 Hillar Müür                          00:51:54 8p
33. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:03:43 8p
34. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:10:22 4p
35. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:15:08 4p
36. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:07:35
37. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:49:55
38. 31870 Ksenija Lvova                        00:55:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2019 22:59:12 OK TON