Tallinna neljapäevak 30.05.2019 Keila-Joa

30.05.2019
Korraldaja : Harju OK
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:08:39
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:09:42 +01:03
 3. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:10:27 +01:48
 4. 22151 Rihhard Kattago                     M8NR     00:11:47 +03:08
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:12:11 +03:32
 6. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:13:44 +05:05
 7. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:14:08 +05:29
 8. 19111 Uku Martin Kala                     M8NR     00:15:10 +06:31
 9. 30758 Dexter Vagner                       M8NR     00:15:22 +06:43
10. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M8NR     00:15:31 +06:52
11. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:38 +06:59
12. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:57 +07:18
13. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  N8NR     00:16:11 +07:32
14. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:16:24 +07:45
15. 29279 Annabel Sepp                        N8NR     00:16:27 +07:48
15. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:16:27 +07:48
17. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                      N8NR     00:16:30 +07:51
18. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:16:36 +07:57
19. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:17:01 +08:22
20. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:17:06 +08:27
21. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N8NR     00:17:16 +08:37
22. 31719 Karl-Erik Ahven           x161      M8NR     00:17:19 +08:40
23. 31480 Mia Olli                            N8NR     00:18:07 +09:28
24. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                     M8NR     00:18:31 +09:52
25. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:18:40 +10:01
26. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:18:51 +10:12
27. 30759 Joachim Vagner                      M8NR     00:18:52 +10:13
28. 27898 Oskar Kall                          M8NR     00:19:07 +10:28
29. 27341 Kenno Needrit                       M8NR     00:19:31 +10:52
30. 31264 Oskar Viirmaa                       M8NR     00:19:59 +11:20
31.     0 0                         x156      M8NR     00:20:10 +11:31
32. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                      M8NR     00:20:12 +11:33
33. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:20:23 +11:44
34. 31594 Jasper Saluveer                     M8NR     00:20:40 +12:01
35. 29279 Annabel Sepp                        N8NR     00:20:49 +12:10
36. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:22:08 +13:29
37. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:22:24 +13:45
38. 30619 Piia Roasto                         N8NR     00:22:48 +14:09
39. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:23:01 +14:22
40. 29326 Lennart Ehandi                      M8NR     00:24:55 +16:16
41. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:25:07 +16:28
42. 29279 Annabel Sepp                        N8NR     00:25:51 +17:12
43. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                   N8NR     00:26:09 +17:30
44. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:26:19 +17:40
45. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:26:23 +17:44
46. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:26:25 +17:46
47. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:26:54 +18:15
48. 29327 Eduard Ehandi                       M8NR     00:27:07 +18:28
49. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:27:10 +18:31
50. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:27:31 +18:52
51. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:28:28 +19:49
52. 28996 Aurelia Säde                        N8NR     00:28:48 +20:09
53. 31263 Johan Uustalu                       M8NR     00:28:50 +20:11
54. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                       M8NR     00:29:09 +20:30
55. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      M8NR     00:29:11 +20:32
56. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:29:16 +20:37
57. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                      N8NR     00:29:29 +20:50
58. 22150 Kustas Kattago                      M8NR     00:30:26 +21:47
59. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:31:39 +23:00
60. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:32:20 +23:41
61. 23293 Grete Grents                        N8NR     00:32:24 +23:45
62. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:33:01 +24:22
63. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:34:45 +26:06
64. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:36:05 +27:26
65. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:36:10 +27:31
66. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury   N8NR     00:36:56 +28:17
67. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:41:59 +33:20
68. 31718 Minni Ainsoo              x164      N8NR     00:50:19 +41:40
    31595 Elja Ainsoo               x149      N8NR     DQ      
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21B     00:40:34
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:45:04 +04:30
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:45:46 +05:12
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:46:06 +05:32
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:48:19 +07:45
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:48:29 +07:55
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:49:21 +08:47
 8.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:50:22 +09:48
 9. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:50:28 +09:54
10.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:50:37 +10:03
11. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:50:50 +10:16
12.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:51:16 +10:42
13.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:51:24 +10:50
14.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:51:27 +10:53
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:51:35 +11:01
16.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N40      00:52:03 +11:29
17. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:52:18 +11:44
18.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:52:24 +11:50
19.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:53:01 +12:27
20.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:54:38 +14:04
21.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:54:40 +14:06
22.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:54:57 +14:23
23.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N40      00:55:37 +15:03
24. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:55:55 +15:21
25. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:57:29 +16:55
26. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      00:58:25 +17:51
27. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N40      00:58:50 +18:16
28.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N45      00:59:18 +18:44
29.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:59:20 +18:46
29. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:59:20 +18:46
31.  6410 Riina Salumäe                       N40      00:59:37 +19:03
32. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:59:47 +19:13
33. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:59:49 +19:15
34.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:00:36 +20:02
35. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    N40      01:00:54 +20:20
36.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      01:01:25 +20:51
37. 15760 Anne Aidma                          N21B     01:03:48 +23:14
38.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      01:04:47 +24:13
39. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21B     01:04:59 +24:25
40. 30165 Marianne Palusoo          Proklubi  N21B     01:05:37 +25:03
41.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     01:06:20 +25:46
42. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh  N21B     01:07:30 +26:56
43.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:07:59 +27:25
44. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                    N21B     01:09:04 +28:30
45.  4710 Eneli Ivask                         N40      01:09:18 +28:44
46.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:11:02 +30:28
47. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ       N21B     01:15:32 +34:58
48. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ   N40      01:16:34 +36:00
49.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                      N21B     01:17:56 +37:22
49. 30739 Iris Kirs                 x453      N21B     01:17:56 +37:22
51. 31046 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann               N21B     01:19:43 +39:09
52. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                       N40      01:22:26 +41:52
53. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      N45      01:24:28 +43:54
54.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:31:55 +51:21
55. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                      N21B     01:37:40 +57:06
56. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N45      01:48:42 +68:08
57. 20627 Gerda Arr                           N21B     01:51:00 +70:26
58. 12938 Evi Arais                           N21B     01:54:58 +74:24
59. 23511 Ere Jõgila                          N45      02:21:38 +101:04
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:46:44
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:48:30 +01:46
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:50:00 +03:16
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:50:31 +03:47
 5.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M65      00:51:21 +04:37
 6.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M65      00:52:39 +05:55
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:54:00 +07:16
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:54:03 +07:19
 9.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:54:06 +07:22
10.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:54:28 +07:44
11.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:54:45 +08:01
12.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:56:46 +10:02
13.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N50      00:57:38 +10:54
14.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      01:01:35 +14:51
15.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:02:35 +15:51
16. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN50      01:04:28 +17:44
17.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:05:37 +18:53
18.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      01:05:43 +18:59
19. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:06:24 +19:40
20. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:07:40 +20:56
21. 14057 Eva Rinne                           N50      01:08:34 +21:50
22.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:09:20 +22:36
23.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      01:10:11 +23:27
24. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:10:51 +24:07
25.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      01:10:55 +24:11
26.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:11:31 +24:47
27.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:12:51 +26:07
28.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M65      01:14:35 +27:51
29. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N50      01:14:51 +28:07
30. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek   N50      01:16:20 +29:36
31.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                        N50      01:16:24 +29:40
32.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:17:24 +30:40
33. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N50      01:20:10 +33:26
34.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:21:02 +34:18
35.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N55      01:28:37 +41:53
36. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:28:57 +42:13
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:28:58 +42:14
38.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M65      01:30:19 +43:35
39.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK      N55      01:30:50 +44:06
40.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:31:28 +44:44
41.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:34:09 +47:25
42.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh  N50      01:34:35 +47:51
43. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      02:00:01 +73:17
44.  5710 Merle Lepiku                        N50      02:19:18 +92:34
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:24:24
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:24:50 +00:26
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:25:54 +01:30
 4. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:25:55 +01:31
 5.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:26:10 +01:46
 6.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M21C     00:28:23 +03:59
 7.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21C     00:28:36 +04:12
 8.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M21C     00:28:45 +04:21
 9.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21C     00:29:22 +04:58
10. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP     M21C     00:29:24 +05:00
11.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N21C     00:30:25 +06:01
12. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth     M21C     00:32:04 +07:40
13. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:32:05 +07:41
14.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:32:29 +08:05
15. 31673 Allan Pardane                       M21C     00:34:02 +09:38
16.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:34:07 +09:43
16. 31615 Urmas Pardane                       M21C     00:34:07 +09:43
18. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:35:46 +11:22
19. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:35:47 +11:23
20.  6654 Samuel Kirss                        M21C     00:37:15 +12:51
21. 28387 Stenver Matt                        M21C     00:38:03 +13:39
22.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:38:14 +13:50
23.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:38:26 +14:02
24.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:38:30 +14:06
25. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                     M21C     00:38:31 +14:07
26.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:38:56 +14:32
27. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:40:11 +15:47
28. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:40:24 +16:00
29.  9673 Ingemar Viirmaa                     M21C     00:40:46 +16:22
30. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:41:23 +16:59
31. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:41:40 +17:16
32. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:41:46 +17:22
33.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:41:48 +17:24
34.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21C     00:41:55 +17:31
34. 30094 Helina Õun                          N21C     00:41:55 +17:31
36.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:42:57 +18:33
37. 15670 Tanel Teekivi                       M21C     00:44:44 +20:20
38.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:45:21 +20:57
39. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:45:46 +21:22
40. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA        N21C     00:46:04 +21:40
41. 31483 Tanel Trull                         M21C     00:47:29 +23:05
42. 19737 Annika Silde              SK MercuryN21C     00:48:10 +23:46
43. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     00:51:33 +27:09
44.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:51:57 +27:33
45.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM21C     00:54:08 +29:44
46. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest M21C     00:56:28 +32:04
46.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:56:28 +32:04
48. 29722 Mihkel Meimre             Tallinna KM21C     00:59:18 +34:54
49. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21C     00:59:39 +35:15
50. 18185 Henri Veski               VaP       M21C     00:59:58 +35:34
51. 19207 Andres Kall                         M21C     01:01:30 +37:06
52. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                        N21C     01:03:09 +38:45
53. 31473 Cornelia Kerm             x166      N21C     01:14:56 +50:32
54. 31038 Anne Viilma                         N21C     01:14:59 +50:35
55. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ       N21C     01:17:49 +53:25
56.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:19:11 +54:47
57. 31472 Kelli Välba               x179      N21C     01:21:40 +57:16
58.  6624 Annika Karilaid                     N21C     01:21:42 +57:18
59. 20194 Ene Rautits                         N21C     01:41:37 +77:13
60. 31479 Maria Metsla              x131      N21C     01:42:02 +77:38
61. 31478 Piret Pihelgas            x133      N21C     01:42:03 +77:39
62. 31459 Tiina Metsla                        N21C     01:42:04 +77:40
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:37:38
 2.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        M21BL    00:38:58 +01:20
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:39:11 +01:33
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:42:18 +04:40
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:43:55 +06:17
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:44:20 +06:42
 7. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:44:35 +06:57
 8. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:44:42 +07:04
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:44:42 +07:04
10.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M70      00:45:00 +07:22
11.  5150 Karl Tiit                 Ilves     M21BL    00:45:11 +07:33
12.  6056 Timo Säde                 OK U.P.S. M21BL    00:45:53 +08:15
13. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV        M21BL    00:46:53 +09:15
14.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:48:11 +10:33
15.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:48:33 +10:55
16.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:48:56 +11:18
17.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:49:08 +11:30
18. 18911 Alar Voitka                         M21BL    00:50:04 +12:26
19. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:52:05 +14:27
20. 17984 Anti Sullin                         M21BL    00:53:09 +15:31
21. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:53:34 +15:56
22.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:56:55 +19:17
23. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    01:01:56 +24:18
24.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      01:01:58 +24:20
25.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      01:02:32 +24:54
26.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    M21BL    01:03:54 +26:16
27.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    01:05:21 +27:43
28.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21BL    01:05:58 +28:20
29. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    01:06:19 +28:41
30.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      01:06:42 +29:04
31.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      01:07:43 +30:05
32.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:08:19 +30:41
33.   401 Imbi Savi                           N60      01:08:40 +31:02
34.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:09:12 +31:34
35.  7395 Mart Redi                 UT        M21BL    01:09:38 +32:00
36.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:10:47 +33:09
37.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      01:12:52 +35:14
38.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      01:13:08 +35:30
39.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      01:13:40 +36:02
40.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    01:14:50 +37:12
41.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      01:21:41 +44:03
42.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:24:00 +46:22
43. 11391 Urve Erm                            N65      01:28:37 +50:59
44.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:44:15 +66:37
45.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:47:58 +70:20
46. 31469 Isabella Roobas                     N18      01:51:39 +74:01
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:09:38
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:10:26 +00:48
 3. 21884 Sander Pello                        M10TR    00:10:38 +01:00
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:10:45 +01:07
 5. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:13:34 +03:56
 6. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:14:25 +04:47
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:16:38 +07:00
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:16:41 +07:03
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:18:01 +08:23
10. 31593 Grete Saluveer                      N10TR    00:20:42 +11:04
11. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann               N10TR    00:20:48 +11:10
12. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:20:59 +11:21
13. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:21:10 +11:32
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:21:24 +11:46
15. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:22:14 +12:36
16. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N10TR    00:22:49 +13:11
17. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N10TR    00:22:58 +13:20
18. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M10TR    00:23:50 +14:12
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 24 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:47:45
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21A     00:49:54 +02:09
 3.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:50:19 +02:34
 4. 11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed    M21A     00:53:19 +05:34
 5.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     00:53:27 +05:42
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:53:53 +06:08
 7.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:54:59 +07:14
 8.  2850 Meelis Mälter                       M21A     00:55:27 +07:42
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      00:56:00 +08:15
10.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      00:56:28 +08:43
11.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:57:00 +09:15
12. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:57:38 +09:53
13.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      00:59:31 +11:46
14.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      00:59:39 +11:54
15.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA      M21A     00:59:41 +11:56
16.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M21A     01:00:03 +12:18
17. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:00:19 +12:34
18.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:01:02 +13:17
19. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:01:07 +13:22
20.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M35      01:01:24 +13:39
21. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:01:42 +13:57
22.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:03:18 +15:33
23. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21A     01:04:37 +16:52
24.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:05:12 +17:27
25.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M35      01:05:52 +18:07
26.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:07:54 +20:09
27.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:08:31 +20:46
28. 31475 Georg Rute                x37       M21A     01:09:00 +21:15
29.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:09:29 +21:44
30.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:09:50 +22:05
31.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:10:15 +22:30
32. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:10:36 +22:51
33. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM21A     01:12:47 +25:02
34.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:13:22 +25:37
35.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK M21A     01:13:25 +25:40
36. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:14:07 +26:22
37. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     01:17:25 +29:40
38. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      01:19:25 +31:40
39. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma     M21A     01:22:38 +34:53
40.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:23:44 +35:59
41. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:24:36 +36:51
42.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21A     01:25:16 +37:31
43. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     01:25:42 +37:57
44. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     01:26:39 +38:54
45.  5866 Viktor Gurkin                       M21A     01:28:34 +40:49
46.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:29:36 +41:51
47. 15324 Martin Luure                        M35      01:41:27 +53:42
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:22:37
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:22:44 +00:07
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M75      00:32:30 +09:53
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:34:35 +11:58
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:34:47 +12:10
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:35:00 +12:23
 7.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:35:06 +12:29
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:36:46 +14:09
 9.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:37:58 +15:21
10.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:39:24 +16:47
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:40:06 +17:29
12.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      00:41:22 +18:45
13.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:41:58 +19:21
14.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:42:36 +19:59
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:42:54 +20:17
16. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      00:43:04 +20:27
17.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:44:36 +21:59
18.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:45:38 +23:01
19.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:46:30 +23:53
20. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:47:13 +24:36
21.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:48:46 +26:09
22.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      00:50:27 +27:50
23.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:50:34 +27:57
24.   522 Mare Aibast                         N70      00:54:02 +31:25
25.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:57:30 +34:53
26.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:59:30 +36:53
27. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      01:00:11 +37:34
28. 30507 Laur Torjus                         M14      01:00:20 +37:43
29. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:00:23 +37:46
30.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      01:00:39 +38:02
31.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      01:07:07 +44:30
32.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:08:47 +46:10
33.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:10:25 +47:48
34.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:17:23 +54:46
35.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      01:17:32 +54:55
36.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:18:06 +55:29
37.   201 Rein Veski                Orion     M85      01:21:56 +59:19
38.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion     N80      01:22:09 +59:32
39.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      01:25:29 +62:52
40.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M80      01:27:55 +65:18
41.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:55:46 +93:09
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M12      00:18:44
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:23:52 +05:08
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:27:48 +09:04
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:28:48 +10:04
 5. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:30:07 +11:23
 6. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M12      00:32:53 +14:09
 7. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:34:33 +15:49
 8. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:35:34 +16:50
 9. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West      N12      00:37:32 +18:48
10. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                N12      00:40:35 +21:51
11. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:42:03 +23:19
12. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:44:49 +26:05
13. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M12      00:48:33 +29:49
14. 31476 Nikita Guljajev           x200      M12      00:48:37 +29:53
15. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG      M12      00:57:29 +38:45
16. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      00:58:21 +39:37
17. 29990 Eliise Lillep                       N12      00:58:51 +40:07
18. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD       N14      01:01:55 +43:11
19. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga KoolM12      01:02:21 +43:37
20. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed    M12      01:07:07 +48:23
21. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      01:08:32 +49:48
22. 28788 Marian Piir                         N12      01:09:42 +50:58
23. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT    N12      01:15:06 +56:22
24. 32536 Karola Kundla             x81       N12      01:29:45 +71:01
25. 32537 Sandra Kundla             x78       N12      01:29:46 +71:02
26. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      02:08:03 +109:19
    23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa  N12      DQ      
    23094 Anni Molok                Harjumaa  N12      DQ      
    31477 Mihhail Romanenko         x412      M12      DQ      
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:50:40
 2.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA      M40      00:50:56 +00:16
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:53:56 +03:16
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:55:59 +05:19
 5.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:58:46 +08:06
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:59:50 +09:10
 7.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     01:01:19 +10:39
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:01:21 +10:41
 9.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      01:02:10 +11:30
10. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja      M21B     01:02:11 +11:31
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:02:42 +12:02
12. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:03:01 +12:21
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:03:16 +12:36
14. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:03:33 +12:53
15.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:04:41 +14:01
16. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:05:12 +14:32
17. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:05:47 +15:07
18.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:06:20 +15:40
19.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:06:30 +15:50
20.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT    M40      01:06:37 +15:57
21.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT    M40      01:06:43 +16:03
22.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:07:40 +17:00
23. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      01:07:48 +17:08
24.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      01:08:33 +17:53
25. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           LogistikapM40      01:09:41 +19:01
26. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:10:37 +19:57
27. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:11:49 +21:09
28. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:13:20 +22:40
29.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:13:21 +22:41
30. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:13:39 +22:59
31.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     01:14:12 +23:32
32. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:14:20 +23:40
33. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:14:45 +24:05
34.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:15:16 +24:36
35.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:16:25 +25:45
36. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:16:40 +26:00
37. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:16:42 +26:02
38.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:17:20 +26:40
39.  8150 Priit Potter                        M21B     01:17:55 +27:15
40.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:18:32 +27:52
41. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:20:51 +30:11
42.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M40      01:23:28 +32:48
43. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:23:39 +32:59
44. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:26:21 +35:41
45. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M40      01:26:42 +36:02
45. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:26:42 +36:02
47. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:28:03 +37:23
48. 10663 Veiko Virunurm                      M21B     01:30:58 +40:18
49.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:31:52 +41:12
50. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh  M21B     01:33:41 +43:01
51. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:35:31 +44:51
52. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM21B     01:37:16 +46:36
53. 10816 Martin Peiken                       M21B     01:50:06 +59:26
54. 31019 Tauno Lang                          M40      02:05:21 +74:41
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:50:49
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:52:15 +01:26
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:53:16 +02:27
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:53:17 +02:28
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:53:59 +03:10
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:56:35 +05:46
 7.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:56:48 +05:59
 8.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:57:46 +06:57
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:57:56 +07:07
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:59:09 +08:20
11.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:00:45 +09:56
12. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                 M50      01:00:54 +10:05
13.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:01:41 +10:52
14. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:03:09 +12:20
15.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:04:34 +13:45
16.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:05:39 +14:50
17. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubbM50      01:06:29 +15:40
18.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:07:02 +16:13
19.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:09:45 +18:56
20.  6173 Rauno Roos                          M45      01:10:36 +19:47
21.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:11:19 +20:30
22.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:12:16 +21:27
23.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:13:57 +23:08
24.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:14:23 +23:34
25. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M50      01:15:32 +24:43
26. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:16:37 +25:48
27.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:18:55 +28:06
28.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:19:51 +29:02
29.   848 Leho Okas                           M45      01:21:12 +30:23
30.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:21:42 +30:53
31.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:23:44 +32:55
32.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:25:13 +34:24
33. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK       M45      01:30:27 +39:38
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21AL    00:33:28
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:40:44 +07:16
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:42:04 +08:36
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:42:08 +08:40
 5.   634 Raivo Reiman              West      M21AL    00:42:15 +08:47
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:42:39 +09:11
 7.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA      M21AL    00:43:08 +09:40
 8.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:45:00 +11:32
 9.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:45:02 +11:34
10.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:45:12 +11:44
11.  4200 Sander Kuusk                        M21AL    00:46:10 +12:42
12.  2888 Jarkko Ainsoo             LUS       M21AL    00:47:40 +14:12
13.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:47:52 +14:24
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:49:22 +15:54
15.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:49:26 +15:58
16. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:50:19 +16:51
17.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    N21A     00:50:39 +17:11
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:52:09 +18:41
19.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:52:32 +19:04
20.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:52:48 +19:20
21. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M21AL    00:53:38 +20:10
22.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     00:53:57 +20:29
23. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:54:31 +21:03
24. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    00:54:32 +21:04
25.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:54:45 +21:17
26.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    00:54:52 +21:24
27.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:55:06 +21:38
28.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21A     00:55:16 +21:48
28.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team IronmM21AL    00:55:16 +21:48
30. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras    M21AL    00:55:17 +21:49
31.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    M21AL    00:55:34 +22:06
32.  7574 Sören Vetevool                      M21AL    00:55:59 +22:31
33.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    00:56:52 +23:24
34. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:58:12 +24:44
35.  6666 Ragne Reiman              West      N21A     00:58:13 +24:45
36. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:58:34 +25:06
37.  3741 Taavi Talver              Mercury   M21AL    00:58:48 +25:20
38.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     00:58:56 +25:28
39. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     00:59:07 +25:39
40.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M21AL    00:59:13 +25:45
41.  8100 Ahti Heinla                         M21AL    01:00:11 +26:43
42.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:01:18 +27:50
43. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:01:24 +27:56
44.  6275 Indrek Roasto                       M21AL    01:02:56 +29:28
45.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     01:03:12 +29:44
46.  5279 Henri Oru                 Võru      M21AL    01:03:50 +30:22
47.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:04:54 +31:26
48.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:07:08 +33:40
49. 17542 Hedi Laigar                         N21A     01:07:28 +34:00
50. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed    N21A     01:07:30 +34:02
51.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:07:35 +34:07
52.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M21AL    01:08:16 +34:48
53. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:08:30 +35:02
54. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:10:22 +36:54
55. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:10:25 +36:57
56. 31207 Allan Kaunis                        M21AL    01:11:07 +37:39
57.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    01:12:34 +39:06
58.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S. M21AL    01:12:35 +39:07
59.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury   M21AL    01:12:50 +39:22
60.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21AL    01:12:58 +39:30
61. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21A     01:16:19 +42:51
62.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:21:14 +47:46
63. 32419 Risto Sülluste            x18       M21AL    01:22:47 +49:19
64. 32418 Andrei Orlov              x137      M21AL    01:22:49 +49:21
65.  5142 Rene Post                 Kobras    M21AL    01:22:52 +49:24
66.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21AL    01:23:24 +49:56
67.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:25:58 +52:30
68.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:26:51 +53:23
69. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21A     01:34:59 +61:31
70. 27039 Rain Aava                           M21AL    01:39:56 +66:28
71. 31544 Olga Komissarova                    N21A     01:40:08 +66:40
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:42:27
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:48:22 +05:55
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:48:23 +05:56
 4.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:48:59 +06:32
 5.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:50:58 +08:31
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M60      00:51:19 +08:52
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:51:50 +09:23
 8.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      00:52:13 +09:46
 9.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:53:05 +10:38
10.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:57:49 +15:22
11.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:59:28 +17:01
12.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      01:00:12 +17:45
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:00:22 +17:55
14.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:02:12 +19:45
15.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      01:02:40 +20:13
15.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      01:02:40 +20:13
17.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      01:02:48 +20:21
18. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:11:03 +28:36
19. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      01:13:19 +30:52
20.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:13:58 +31:31
21.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M55      01:14:56 +32:29
22. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:15:01 +32:34
23.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      01:15:11 +32:44
24.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:15:43 +33:16
25. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:18:05 +35:38
26.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:18:13 +35:46
27.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:18:49 +36:22
28. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                        N35      01:20:07 +37:40
29.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:26:20 +43:53
30.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:32:41 +50:14
31. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:33:11 +50:44
32.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:35:05 +52:38
33.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:43:34 +61:07
34.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:46:37 +64:10
35.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:48:19 +65:52
36. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:58:43 +76:16
37. 23247 Regina Kaal                         N35      02:01:17 +78:50
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:38
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:10:26 +00:48
 3. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:10:38 +01:00
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:45 +01:07
 5. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:13:34 +03:56
 6. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:14:25 +04:47
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:16:38 +07:00
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:16:41 +07:03
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:21:10 +11:32
10. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:21:24 +11:46
11. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:23:50 +14:12
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:18:44
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:23:52 +05:08
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:27:48 +09:04
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:28:48 +10:04
 5. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:30:07 +11:23
 6. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:32:53 +14:09
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:35:34 +16:50
 8. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:42:03 +23:19
 9. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:48:33 +29:49
10. 31476 Nikita Guljajev           x200       00:48:37 +29:53
11. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:57:29 +38:45
12. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 01:02:21 +43:37
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:07:07 +48:23
    31477 Mihhail Romanenko         x412       DQ      
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:22:37
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:22:44 +00:07
 3. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:43:04 +20:27
 4. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      01:00:11 +37:34
 5. 30507 Laur Torjus                          01:00:20 +37:43
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:00:23 +37:46
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:45:46
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:58:25 +12:39
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:59:49 +14:03
M21A Rada (3): 24 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:47:45
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:49:54 +02:09
 3. 11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed     00:53:19 +05:34
 4.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:53:27 +05:42
 5.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:53:53 +06:08
 6.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:54:59 +07:14
 7.  2850 Meelis Mälter                        00:55:27 +07:42
 8.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:57:00 +09:15
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:57:38 +09:53
10.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       00:59:41 +11:56
11.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:00:03 +12:18
12. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:00:19 +12:34
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:01:02 +13:17
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:04:37 +16:52
15.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:07:54 +20:09
16. 31475 Georg Rute                x37        01:09:00 +21:15
17. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:12:47 +25:02
18.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:13:22 +25:37
19.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:13:25 +25:40
20. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:14:07 +26:22
21. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:17:25 +29:40
22. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:22:38 +34:53
23.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:25:16 +37:31
24. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:25:42 +37:57
25. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:26:39 +38:54
26.  5866 Viktor Gurkin                        01:28:34 +40:49
27.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:29:36 +41:51
M21AL Rada (8): 18 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:33:28
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:40:44 +07:16
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:42:04 +08:36
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:42:08 +08:40
 5.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       00:42:15 +08:47
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:42:39 +09:11
 7.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:43:08 +09:40
 8.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:45:00 +11:32
 9.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:45:02 +11:34
10.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         00:46:10 +12:42
11.  2888 Jarkko Ainsoo             LUS        00:47:40 +14:12
12.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:47:52 +14:24
13.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:49:22 +15:54
14.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:49:26 +15:58
15. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:50:19 +16:51
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:52:09 +18:41
17.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:52:32 +19:04
18.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:52:48 +19:20
19. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:53:38 +20:10
20. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:54:32 +21:04
21.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:54:45 +21:17
22.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:54:52 +21:24
23.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:55:06 +21:38
24.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm 00:55:16 +21:48
25. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:55:17 +21:49
26.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:55:34 +22:06
27.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:55:59 +22:31
28.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:56:52 +23:24
29. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:58:12 +24:44
30.  3741 Taavi Talver              Mercury    00:58:48 +25:20
31.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:59:13 +25:45
32.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          01:00:11 +26:43
33. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:01:24 +27:56
34.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        01:02:56 +29:28
35.  5279 Henri Oru                 Võru       01:03:50 +30:22
36.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:04:54 +31:26
37.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:07:08 +33:40
38.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:07:35 +34:07
39.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:08:16 +34:48
40. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:10:22 +36:54
41. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA      01:10:25 +36:57
42. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         01:11:07 +37:39
43.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:12:34 +39:06
44.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:12:35 +39:07
45.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury    01:12:50 +39:22
46.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:12:58 +39:30
47.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:21:14 +47:46
48. 32419 Risto Sülluste            x18        01:22:47 +49:19
49. 32418 Andrei Orlov              x137       01:22:49 +49:21
50.  5142 Rene Post                 Kobras     01:22:52 +49:24
51.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:23:24 +49:56
52.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:26:51 +53:23
53. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:39:56 +66:28
M21B Rada (6): 22 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:58:46
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:01:19 +02:33
 3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:01:21 +02:35
 4. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       01:02:11 +03:25
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:02:42 +03:56
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:03:01 +04:15
 7. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:03:33 +04:47
 8.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:04:41 +05:55
 9. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:05:12 +06:26
10. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:05:47 +07:01
11. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:13:20 +14:34
12. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:13:39 +14:53
13.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:14:12 +15:26
14. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:14:20 +15:34
15. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:14:45 +15:59
16.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:15:16 +16:30
17.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:17:55 +19:09
18. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:20:51 +22:05
19. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:23:39 +24:53
20. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:26:42 +27:56
21. 10663 Veiko Virunurm                       01:30:58 +32:12
22.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:31:52 +33:06
23. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:33:41 +34:55
24. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:35:31 +36:45
25. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:37:16 +38:30
26. 10816 Martin Peiken                        01:50:06 +51:20
M21BL Rada (13): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:37:38
 2.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:38:58 +01:20
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:39:11 +01:33
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:42:18 +04:40
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:43:55 +06:17
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:44:20 +06:42
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:44:42 +07:04
 8.  5150 Karl Tiit                 Ilves      00:45:11 +07:33
 9.  6056 Timo Säde                 OK U.P.S.  00:45:53 +08:15
10. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:46:53 +09:15
11. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:50:04 +12:26
12. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:53:09 +15:31
13. 14946 Ero Puumets                          01:01:56 +24:18
14.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     01:03:54 +26:16
15.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       01:05:21 +27:43
16.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       01:05:58 +28:20
17. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   01:06:19 +28:41
18.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:09:12 +31:34
19.  7395 Mart Redi                 UT         01:09:38 +32:00
20.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:14:50 +37:12
M21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:24:24
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:24:50 +00:26
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:25:54 +01:30
 4. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:25:55 +01:31
 5.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:26:10 +01:46
 6.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:28:23 +03:59
 7.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:28:36 +04:12
 8.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      00:28:45 +04:21
 9. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:29:24 +05:00
10. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:32:04 +07:40
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:32:05 +07:41
12. 31673 Allan Pardane                        00:34:02 +09:38
13.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:34:07 +09:43
13. 31615 Urmas Pardane                        00:34:07 +09:43
15. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:35:46 +11:22
16.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:37:15 +12:51
17. 28387 Stenver Matt                         00:38:03 +13:39
18.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:38:14 +13:50
19.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:38:30 +14:06
20. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:38:31 +14:07
21.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:38:56 +14:32
22.  9673 Ingemar Viirmaa                      00:40:46 +16:22
23.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:41:48 +17:24
24.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:42:57 +18:33
25. 15670 Tanel Teekivi                        00:44:44 +20:20
26.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:45:21 +20:57
27. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:45:46 +21:22
28. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:47:29 +23:05
29. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:51:33 +27:09
30.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:54:08 +29:44
31. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:56:28 +32:04
32. 29722 Mihkel Meimre             Tallinna K 00:59:18 +34:54
33. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:59:39 +35:15
34. 18185 Henri Veski               VaP        00:59:58 +35:34
35. 19207 Andres Kall                          01:01:30 +37:06
M35 Rada (3): 24 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:50:19
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:56:00 +05:41
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:56:28 +06:09
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:59:31 +09:12
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:59:39 +09:20
 6. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:01:07 +10:48
 7.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:01:24 +11:05
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:01:42 +11:23
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:03:18 +12:59
10.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:05:12 +14:53
11.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:05:52 +15:33
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:08:31 +18:12
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:09:29 +19:10
14.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:09:50 +19:31
15.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:10:15 +19:56
16. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:10:36 +20:17
17. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:19:25 +29:06
18.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:23:44 +33:25
19. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:24:36 +34:17
20. 15324 Martin Luure                         01:41:27 +51:08
M40 Rada (6): 22 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:50:40
 2.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA       00:50:56 +00:16
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:53:56 +03:16
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:55:59 +05:19
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:59:50 +09:10
 6.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:02:10 +11:30
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:03:16 +12:36
 8.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:06:20 +15:40
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:06:30 +15:50
10.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:06:37 +15:57
11.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:06:43 +16:03
12.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:07:40 +17:00
13. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:07:48 +17:08
14.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:08:33 +17:53
15. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 01:09:41 +19:01
16. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:10:37 +19:57
17. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:11:49 +21:09
18.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:13:21 +22:41
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:16:25 +25:45
20. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:16:40 +26:00
21. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:16:42 +26:02
22.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:17:20 +26:40
23.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:18:32 +27:52
24.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:23:28 +32:48
25. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:26:21 +35:41
26. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:26:42 +36:02
27. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:28:03 +37:23
28. 31019 Tauno Lang                           02:05:21 +74:41
M45 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:50:49
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:52:15 +01:26
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:53:16 +02:27
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:57:46 +06:57
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:57:56 +07:07
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:59:09 +08:20
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:00:45 +09:56
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:01:41 +10:52
 9.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:09:45 +18:56
10.  6173 Rauno Roos                           01:10:36 +19:47
11.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:11:19 +20:30
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:12:16 +21:27
13.   848 Leho Okas                            01:21:12 +30:23
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:23:44 +32:55
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:25:13 +34:24
16. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:30:27 +39:38
M50 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:53:17
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:53:59 +00:42
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:56:35 +03:18
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:56:48 +03:31
 5. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:00:54 +07:37
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:03:09 +09:52
 7.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:04:34 +11:17
 8.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:05:39 +12:22
 9. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 01:06:29 +13:12
10.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:07:02 +13:45
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:13:57 +20:40
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:14:23 +21:06
13. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:15:32 +22:15
14. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:16:37 +23:20
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:18:55 +25:38
16.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:19:51 +26:34
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:21:42 +28:25
M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:42:27
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:48:22 +05:55
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:48:23 +05:56
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:50:58 +08:31
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:51:50 +09:23
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:57:49 +15:22
 7.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:59:28 +17:01
 8.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:00:22 +17:55
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:02:12 +19:45
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:02:40 +20:13
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:11:03 +28:36
12. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:13:19 +30:52
13.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:14:56 +32:29
14.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:15:11 +32:44
15.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:18:49 +36:22
16.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:26:20 +43:53
17.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:43:34 +61:07
18.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:46:37 +64:10
19. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:58:43 +76:16
M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:51:19
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:05 +01:46
 3.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       01:00:12 +08:53
 4.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:02:48 +11:29
 5.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:13:58 +22:39
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:15:43 +24:24
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:18:13 +26:54
 8.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:32:41 +41:22
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:35:05 +43:46
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:46:44
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:50:00 +03:16
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:51:21 +04:37
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:52:39 +05:55
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:54:00 +07:16
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:54:03 +07:19
 7.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:54:28 +07:44
 8.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:05:43 +18:59
 9.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:09:20 +22:36
10.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:14:35 +27:51
11.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:30:19 +43:35
12.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:34:09 +47:25
M70 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:44:42
 2.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:45:00 +00:18
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:48:33 +03:51
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:53:34 +08:52
 5.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            01:01:58 +17:16
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:07:43 +23:01
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:08:19 +23:37
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:10:47 +26:05
 9.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:21:41 +36:59
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:24:00 +39:18
M75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:32:30
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:34:35 +02:05
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:34:47 +02:17
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:35:00 +02:30
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:36:46 +04:16
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:37:58 +05:28
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:40:06 +07:36
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:41:58 +09:28
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:42:36 +10:06
10.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:42:54 +10:24
11.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:44:36 +12:06
12.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:45:38 +13:08
13. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:47:13 +14:43
14.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:50:34 +18:04
15.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:57:30 +25:00
16.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:59:30 +27:00
17.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:17:32 +45:02
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:35:06
 2.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:39:24 +04:18
 3.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:27:55 +52:49
M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:17:23
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:18:06 +00:43
 3.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      01:21:56 +04:33
 4.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:55:46 +38:23
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:10:27
 2. 22151 Rihhard Kattago                      00:11:47 +01:20
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:12:11 +01:44
 4. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:13:44 +03:17
 5. 19111 Uku Martin Kala                      00:15:10 +04:43
 6. 30758 Dexter Vagner                        00:15:22 +04:55
 7. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:15:31 +05:04
 8. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:15:38 +05:11
 9. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:57 +05:30
10. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:16:24 +05:57
11. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:17:01 +06:34
12. 31719 Karl-Erik Ahven           x161       00:17:19 +06:52
13. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:18:31 +08:04
14. 30759 Joachim Vagner                       00:18:52 +08:25
15. 27898 Oskar Kall                           00:19:07 +08:40
16. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:19:31 +09:04
17. 31264 Oskar Viirmaa                        00:19:59 +09:32
18.     0 0                         x156       00:20:10 +09:43
19. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                       00:20:12 +09:45
20. 31594 Jasper Saluveer                      00:20:40 +10:13
21. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:22:08 +11:41
22. 29326 Lennart Ehandi                       00:24:55 +14:28
23. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:26:19 +15:52
24. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:26:25 +15:58
25. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:26:54 +16:27
26. 29327 Eduard Ehandi                        00:27:07 +16:40
27. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:27:31 +17:04
28. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:28:28 +18:01
29. 31263 Johan Uustalu                        00:28:50 +18:23
30. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:29:09 +18:42
31. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:29:11 +18:44
32. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:29:16 +18:49
33. 22150 Kustas Kattago                       00:30:26 +19:59
34. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:36:05 +25:38
35. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:36:10 +25:43
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:18:01
 2. 31593 Grete Saluveer                       00:20:42 +02:41
 3. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:20:48 +02:47
 4. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:20:59 +02:58
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:22:14 +04:13
 6. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:22:49 +04:48
 7. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:22:58 +04:57
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:34:33
 2. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:37:32 +02:59
 3. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:40:35 +06:02
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:44:49 +10:16
 5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:58:21 +23:48
 6. 29990 Eliise Lillep                        00:58:51 +24:18
 7. 13907 Anete Saaring                        01:08:32 +33:59
 8. 28788 Marian Piir                          01:09:42 +35:09
 9. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     01:15:06 +40:33
10. 32536 Karola Kundla             x81        01:29:45 +55:12
11. 32537 Sandra Kundla             x78        01:29:46 +55:13
12. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        02:08:03 +93:30
    23094 Anni Molok                Harjumaa   DQ      
    23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   DQ      
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD        01:01:55
N18 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:44:35
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:48:56 +04:21
 3. 31469 Isabella Roobas                      01:51:39 +67:04
N21A Rada (8): 18 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:45:12
 2.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:50:39 +05:27
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:53:57 +08:45
 4. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:54:31 +09:19
 5.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:55:16 +10:04
 6.  6666 Ragne Reiman              West       00:58:13 +13:01
 7. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:58:34 +13:22
 8.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:58:56 +13:44
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:59:07 +13:55
10.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:01:18 +16:06
11.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:03:12 +18:00
12. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          01:07:28 +22:16
13. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:07:30 +22:18
14. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:08:30 +23:18
15. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:16:19 +31:07
16.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:25:58 +40:46
17. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:34:59 +49:47
18. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:40:08 +54:56
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:40:34
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:45:04 +04:30
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:48:29 +07:55
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:50:22 +09:48
 5. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:50:28 +09:54
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:51:16 +10:42
 7. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:52:18 +11:44
 8.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:52:24 +11:50
 9.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:54:38 +14:04
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:54:40 +14:06
11. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:55:55 +15:21
12. 15760 Anne Aidma                           01:03:48 +23:14
13. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:04:59 +24:25
14. 30165 Marianne Palusoo          Proklubi   01:05:37 +25:03
15.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:06:20 +25:46
16. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   01:07:30 +26:56
17.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:07:59 +27:25
18. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:09:04 +28:30
19.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:11:02 +30:28
20. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ        01:15:32 +34:58
21. 30739 Iris Kirs                 x453       01:17:56 +37:22
21.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:17:56 +37:22
23. 31046 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann                01:19:43 +39:09
24.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:31:55 +51:21
25. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:37:40 +57:06
26. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:51:00 +70:26
27. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:54:58 +74:24
N21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:29:22
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:30:25 +01:03
 3.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:32:29 +03:07
 4. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:35:47 +06:25
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:38:26 +09:04
 6. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:40:11 +10:49
 7. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:40:24 +11:02
 8. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:41:23 +12:01
 9. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:41:40 +12:18
10. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:41:46 +12:24
11. 30094 Helina Õun                           00:41:55 +12:33
11.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:41:55 +12:33
13. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:46:04 +16:42
14. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:48:10 +18:48
15.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:51:57 +22:35
16.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:56:28 +27:06
17. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:03:09 +33:47
18. 31473 Cornelia Kerm             x166       01:14:56 +45:34
19. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:14:59 +45:37
20. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        01:17:49 +48:27
21.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:19:11 +49:49
22. 31472 Kelli Välba               x179       01:21:40 +52:18
23.  6624 Annika Karilaid                      01:21:42 +52:20
24. 20194 Ene Rautits                          01:41:37 +72:15
25. 31479 Maria Metsla              x131       01:42:02 +72:40
26. 31478 Piret Pihelgas            x133       01:42:03 +72:41
27. 31459 Tiina Metsla                         01:42:04 +72:42
N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:48:59
 2.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:52:13 +03:14
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:02:40 +13:41
 4. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:15:01 +26:02
 5. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:18:05 +29:06
 6. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:20:07 +31:08
 7. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:33:11 +44:12
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:48:19 +59:20
 9. 23247 Regina Kaal                          02:01:17 +72:18
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:46:06
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:49:21 +03:15
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:51:24 +05:18
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:35 +05:29
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:52:03 +05:57
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:53:01 +06:55
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:54:57 +08:51
 8.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:55:37 +09:31
 9. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:58:50 +12:44
10.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:59:20 +13:14
11.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        00:59:37 +13:31
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:59:47 +13:41
13. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:00:54 +14:48
14.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:09:18 +23:12
15. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    01:16:34 +30:28
16. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:22:26 +36:20
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:48:19
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:50:37 +02:18
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:50:50 +02:31
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:51:27 +03:08
 5. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:57:29 +09:10
 6.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:59:18 +10:59
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:59:20 +11:01
 8.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:00:36 +12:17
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:01:25 +13:06
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:04:47 +16:28
11. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:24:28 +36:09
12. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:48:42 +60:23
13. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:21:38 +93:19
N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:48:30
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:50:31 +02:01
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:54:06 +05:36
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:46 +08:16
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:57:38 +09:08
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:02:35 +14:05
 7. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:04:28 +15:58
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:06:24 +17:54
 9. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:08:34 +20:04
10. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:14:51 +26:21
11. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    01:16:20 +27:50
12.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         01:16:24 +27:54
13. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:20:10 +31:40
14.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh   01:34:35 +46:05
15.  5710 Merle Lepiku                         02:19:18 +90:48
N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:54:45
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       01:01:35 +06:50
 3.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:05:37 +10:52
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:07:40 +12:55
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:10:11 +15:26
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:10:51 +16:06
 7.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:10:55 +16:10
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:11:31 +16:46
 9.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:12:51 +18:06
10.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:17:24 +22:39
11.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:21:02 +26:17
12.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:28:37 +33:52
13. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:28:57 +34:12
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:28:58 +34:13
15.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:30:50 +36:05
16.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:31:28 +36:43
17. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:00:01 +65:16
N60 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:49:08
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:52:05 +02:57
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:06:42 +17:34
 4.   401 Imbi Savi                            01:08:40 +19:32
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:44:15 +55:07
N65 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:48:11
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:56:55 +08:44
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:02:32 +14:21
 4.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:12:52 +24:41
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:13:08 +24:57
 6.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:13:40 +25:29
 7. 11391 Urve Erm                             01:28:37 +40:26
 8.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:47:58 +59:47
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:41:22
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:48:46 +07:24
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:50:27 +09:05
 4.   522 Mare Aibast                          00:54:02 +12:40
 5.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:00:39 +19:17
 6.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:07:07 +25:45
N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:46:30
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:08:47 +22:17
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:10:25 +23:55
 4.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion      01:22:09 +35:39
 5.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:25:29 +38:59
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:08:39
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:42 +01:03
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:14:08 +05:29
 4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:16:11 +07:32
 5. 29279 Annabel Sepp                         00:16:27 +07:48
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:16:27 +07:48
 7. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:16:30 +07:51
 8. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:16:36 +07:57
 9. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:17:06 +08:27
10. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:17:16 +08:37
11. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:18:07 +09:28
12. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:18:40 +10:01
13. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:18:51 +10:12
14. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:20:23 +11:44
15. 29279 Annabel Sepp                         00:20:49 +12:10
16. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:22:24 +13:45
17. 30619 Piia Roasto                          00:22:48 +14:09
18. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:23:01 +14:22
19. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:25:07 +16:28
20. 29279 Annabel Sepp                         00:25:51 +17:12
21. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:26:09 +17:30
22. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:26:23 +17:44
23. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:27:10 +18:31
24. 28996 Aurelia Säde                         00:28:48 +20:09
25. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:29:29 +20:50
26. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:31:39 +23:00
27. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:32:20 +23:41
28. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:32:24 +23:45
29. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:33:01 +24:22
30. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:34:45 +26:06
31. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:36:56 +28:17
32. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:41:59 +33:20
33. 31718 Minni Ainsoo              x164       00:50:19 +41:40
    31595 Elja Ainsoo               x149       DQ      
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:54:46 39p
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:18:30 39p
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:45:07 37p
 4.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       02:00:27 36p
 5.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          01:32:27 33p
 6.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:18:25 31p
 7.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:39:33 28p
 8.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:10:04 27p
 9.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:26:37 25p
10.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:08:33 24p
11. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      01:30:20 23p
12.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:00:14 22p
13. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:53:17 22p
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:05:10 21p
15. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:39:34 21p
16. 31474 Meelis Püvi               x205       00:26:58 20p
17.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:04:38 20p
18.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury    00:53:28 19p
19. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:14:23 19p
20. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:25:15 19p
21.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:15:19 18p
22. 24584 Heino Lahe                           01:39:28 18p
23.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:57:55 17p
24.  3215 Keit Kivisild             Elioni SK  01:05:01 17p
25. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        01:16:12 17p
26.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:18:33 16p
27.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:43:38 16p
28. 30499 Lauri Käis                           00:51:26 15p
29.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:58:00 15p
30.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:00:03 15p
31. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         00:48:06 14p
32. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:51:28 13p
33. 31471 Karl Rasmus Uibo          x431       02:07:46 13p
34.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:07:30 11p
35.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:21:24 11p
36.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:58:59 10p
37. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:16:59 10p
38.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:00:32 9p
39. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:45:52 9p
40.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:52:59 9p
41. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:35:33 8p
42.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          TKoG       01:01:00 8p
43. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       01:22:35 8p
44. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:26:19 8p
45.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           02:18:28 8p
46.  5381 Olev Sepp                 LSF PT     00:54:54 7p
47. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:18:43 6p
48. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:40:12 6p
49. 31481 Vitali Buhharkin          x191       01:11:29 6p
50. 29607 Merete Sild                          00:23:07 5p
51. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:29:15 5p
52. 15605 Markus Tõnisson           LSF PT     00:19:19 3p
53. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:09:38
54. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:15:43

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2019 23:13:01 OK TON