Tallinna neljapäevak 13.06.2019 Järvi järved

13.06.2019
Korraldaja : SRD
Rajameister : Dmitri Shved
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:07:44
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:08:47 +01:03
 3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N8NR     00:10:59 +03:15
 4. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:11:09 +03:25
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD       N8NR     00:11:10 +03:26
 6. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:12:52 +05:08
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:13:18 +05:34
 8. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:13:34 +05:50
 9. 24620 Frederik Teetamm          x70       M8NR     00:13:41 +05:57
10. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:14:22 +06:38
11. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:14:36 +06:52
12. 17988 Maria Kaljur                        N8NR     00:14:49 +07:05
13. 24181 Robin Kaljur                        M8NR     00:15:22 +07:38
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju     M8NR     00:15:22 +07:38
15. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:18:51 +11:07
16. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:19:05 +11:21
17. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:19:08 +11:24
18. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M8NR     00:19:57 +12:13
19. 26466 Paula Janson                        N8NR     00:20:17 +12:33
20. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:21:17 +13:33
21. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:21:22 +13:38
22. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:23:03 +15:19
23. 32367 Marta Viilma              x10       M8NR     00:24:35 +16:51
24. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:25:14 +17:30
25. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:25:22 +17:38
26. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:25:32 +17:48
26. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:25:32 +17:48
28. 32373 Villem Laas               x6        M8NR     00:25:46 +18:02
29. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:25:50 +18:06
30. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:26:37 +18:53
31. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:28:36 +20:52
32. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                     M8NR     00:29:23 +21:39
33. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                       M8NR     00:32:05 +24:21
34. 21887 Marta Vanahans                      N8NR     00:34:06 +26:22
35. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:34:24 +26:40
36. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M8NR     00:41:52 +34:08
37. 30339 Elise Voitka                        N8NR     00:43:52 +36:08
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:38:29
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:38:38 +00:09
 3. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:41:05 +02:36
 4.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:43:00 +04:31
 5. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:43:18 +04:49
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:43:46 +05:17
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:44:05 +05:36
 8.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:44:17 +05:48
 9. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      00:45:01 +06:32
10.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:45:10 +06:41
11.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:45:35 +07:06
12.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:45:41 +07:12
13. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:45:48 +07:19
14.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N40      00:46:14 +07:45
15.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     00:46:48 +08:19
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:47:25 +08:56
17.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:47:31 +09:02
18.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:47:40 +09:11
19.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:47:51 +09:22
20. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:47:52 +09:23
21.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:49:39 +11:10
22.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     00:50:45 +12:16
23.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:50:52 +12:23
24. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:51:09 +12:40
25. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:51:45 +13:16
26. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM18      00:51:55 +13:26
27.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      00:52:38 +14:09
28.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      00:53:23 +14:54
29.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N40      00:53:40 +15:11
30.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:53:52 +15:23
31. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:54:02 +15:33
32.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:54:07 +15:38
33.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:56:30 +18:01
34. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:58:08 +19:39
35. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:58:41 +20:12
36.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     00:58:46 +20:17
37. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     01:01:16 +22:47
38. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     01:01:55 +23:26
39.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      01:01:56 +23:27
40. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:02:11 +23:42
41. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    N40      01:02:22 +23:53
42.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     01:02:42 +24:13
43.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:04:00 +25:31
44.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                      N21B     01:06:55 +28:26
45. 32300 Janne Kirmet              Norma     N21B     01:08:02 +29:33
46. 32457 Kärt Koosapoeg                      N21B     01:09:22 +30:53
47. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21B     01:09:38 +31:09
48. 20627 Gerda Arr                           N21B     01:24:57 +46:28
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:38:56
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv      M16      00:38:58 +00:02
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M65      00:42:32 +03:36
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:42:41 +03:45
 5.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N55      00:43:07 +04:11
 6. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:43:16 +04:20
 7.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:44:15 +05:19
 8.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M65      00:44:28 +05:32
 9.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:45:27 +06:31
10.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:45:47 +06:51
11.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:45:53 +06:57
12.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:46:35 +07:39
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:46:53 +07:57
14.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:47:16 +08:20
15.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:48:10 +09:14
16.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:49:41 +10:45
17. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:49:42 +10:46
18.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:49:51 +10:55
19.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:50:21 +11:25
20.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:50:44 +11:48
21.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:51:25 +12:29
22.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N55      00:52:21 +13:25
23.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:52:48 +13:52
24.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:52:59 +14:03
25.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:55:58 +17:02
26. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:56:15 +17:19
27.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:56:51 +17:55
28. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      00:57:16 +18:20
29.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:58:59 +20:03
30.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:01:31 +22:35
31.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:06:53 +27:57
32.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      01:07:27 +28:31
33.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:07:44 +28:48
34.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:08:16 +29:20
35. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      01:10:29 +31:33
36.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh  N50      01:13:08 +34:12
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:14:53 +35:57
38. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:15:05 +36:09
39.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:17:11 +38:15
40. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:17:39 +38:43
41. 30514 Piret Vitsur                        N50      01:22:10 +43:14
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:29:34
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:31:48 +02:14
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:34:33 +04:59
 4. 15760 Anne Aidma                          N21C     00:38:30 +08:56
 5.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:41:37 +12:03
 6.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:42:36 +13:02
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:44:26 +14:52
 8.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:44:32 +14:58
 9.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:44:36 +15:02
10. 32375 Erik Uudevald             x84       M21C     00:44:43 +15:09
11. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:45:40 +16:06
12.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                     N21C     00:45:48 +16:14
13.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:46:55 +17:21
14.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:47:32 +17:58
15. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21C     00:48:18 +18:44
16. 21026 Elina Liivat                        N21C     00:49:08 +19:34
17.  6052 Vladimir Antson                     M21C     00:50:08 +20:34
18. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:50:21 +20:47
19. 32337 Miikael Raun                        M21C     00:51:14 +21:40
19. 32334 Maria Tõkke                         N21C     00:51:14 +21:40
21.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:51:18 +21:44
22. 30664 Kirsi Mari Orav                     M21C     00:52:32 +22:58
23.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:53:03 +23:29
24. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:53:09 +23:35
25.  4751 Liina Vesilind            SRD       N21C     00:54:56 +25:22
26.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     00:55:29 +25:55
27. 11151 Victoria Parmas                     N21C     00:55:51 +26:17
28.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:56:14 +26:40
29.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:57:00 +27:26
30. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     00:58:52 +29:18
31. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21C     00:59:30 +29:56
32. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:00:03 +30:29
33.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:01:34 +32:00
34.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:03:32 +33:58
35. 32335 Valner Väino                        M21C     01:07:36 +38:02
35. 32339 Mattias Allik                       M21C     01:07:36 +38:02
37. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     01:10:45 +41:11
38. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21C     01:14:00 +44:26
39. 32338 Hendrik Tali                        M21C     01:16:56 +47:22
40. 32336 Eduard Haritonov                    M21C     01:17:00 +47:26
41. 31038 Anne Viilma                         N21C     01:28:56 +59:22
42. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                       N21C     01:29:10 +59:36
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:32:20
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:32:38 +00:18
 3.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M70      00:34:08 +01:48
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:34:28 +02:08
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:35:56 +03:36
 6.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21BL    00:36:18 +03:58
 7.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:36:56 +04:36
 8. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:38:39 +06:19
 9.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:39:23 +07:03
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:39:56 +07:36
11. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:40:13 +07:53
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:41:23 +09:03
13.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:42:21 +10:01
14. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:42:40 +10:20
15. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:43:00 +10:40
16.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:43:01 +10:41
17.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:43:05 +10:45
18.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:43:06 +10:46
19.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21BL    00:44:16 +11:56
20. 18911 Alar Voitka                         M21BL    00:45:00 +12:40
21. 27917 Ando Valk                           M21BL    00:46:33 +14:13
22. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:47:11 +14:51
23.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:47:50 +15:30
24.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:50:06 +17:46
25.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:50:36 +18:16
26.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:51:07 +18:47
27.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      00:51:42 +19:22
28.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv      N60      00:52:22 +20:02
29.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:54:15 +21:55
30.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:54:26 +22:06
31.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21BL    00:58:32 +26:12
32.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      01:00:44 +28:24
33.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      01:01:59 +29:39
34.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N60      01:03:47 +31:27
35. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    01:06:24 +34:04
36.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:10:23 +38:03
37.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:10:27 +38:07
38.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    01:10:38 +38:18
39.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:12:54 +40:34
40. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      01:12:56 +40:36
41.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:13:02 +40:42
42.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21BL    01:14:09 +41:49
43.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M70      01:16:21 +44:01
44.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:16:43 +44:23
45. 16790 Anna Kalberg                        N65      01:21:33 +49:13
46.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:22:42 +50:22
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:08:18
 2. 21884 Sander Pello                        M10TR    00:11:31 +03:13
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK N10TR    00:11:58 +03:40
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:12:19 +04:01
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:12:43 +04:25
 6. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:13:55 +05:37
 7. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:15:06 +06:48
 8. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:15:32 +07:14
 9. 32538 Eddy Lainurm              SRD       M10TR    00:21:13 +12:55
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:25:13 +16:55
11. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M10TR    00:31:20 +23:02
12. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:37:19 +29:01
13. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:37:30 +29:12
14. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:37:39 +29:21
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 26 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:50:59
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:51:13 +00:14
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:53:50 +02:51
 4.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      00:55:52 +04:53
 5.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     00:56:14 +05:15
 6.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:56:59 +06:00
 7.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100     M21A     00:57:19 +06:20
 8.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:58:21 +07:22
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     00:58:52 +07:53
10.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M35      00:58:54 +07:55
11.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M35      01:01:57 +10:58
12.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras    M35      01:02:12 +11:13
13.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:03:22 +12:23
14.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:04:01 +13:02
15. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:05:31 +14:32
16.  5096 Madis Osjamets                      M21A     01:05:36 +14:37
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:05:37 +14:38
18.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:06:32 +15:33
19. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     01:06:43 +15:44
20.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:06:48 +15:49
21.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras    M35      01:07:03 +16:04
22. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:07:27 +16:28
23.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M35      01:11:36 +20:37
24.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M35      01:11:48 +20:49
25.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:15:00 +24:01
26. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     01:15:19 +24:20
27.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:15:44 +24:45
28.  3737 Arvo Ambel                          M35      01:16:45 +25:46
29. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     01:17:05 +26:06
30.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:18:03 +27:04
31. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:21:45 +30:46
32.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:21:50 +30:51
33. 17879 Riho Kiiman                         M21A     01:22:11 +31:12
34. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:24:00 +33:01
35.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:27:09 +36:10
36. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:28:34 +37:35
37. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:30:29 +39:30
38.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:30:52 +39:53
39. 11835 Taivo Tolli                         M21A     01:31:27 +40:28
40.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M35      01:34:39 +43:40
41. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:37:39 +46:40
42. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     01:45:20 +54:21
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:24:47
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:26:20 +01:33
 3.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M75      00:38:36 +13:49
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:41:27 +16:40
 5. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N16      00:42:05 +17:18
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:44:25 +19:38
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:44:57 +20:10
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:45:46 +20:59
 9.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:46:34 +21:47
10.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      00:47:00 +22:13
11. 26375 Matthias Salla                      M14      00:47:01 +22:14
12.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:47:48 +23:01
13.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:48:47 +24:00
14. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      00:48:48 +24:01
15.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:49:27 +24:40
16.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:49:56 +25:09
17.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:53:24 +28:37
18.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:53:38 +28:51
19.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:53:55 +29:08
20.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:55:59 +31:12
21.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:58:05 +33:18
22.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:58:50 +34:03
23. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:59:53 +35:06
24.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:01:58 +37:11
25. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      01:02:15 +37:28
26.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      01:04:29 +39:42
27.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:06:11 +41:24
28.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      01:06:21 +41:34
29. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:20:05 +55:18
30.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:21:02 +56:15
31.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:22:03 +57:16
32.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:53:06 +88:19
33.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      02:00:39 +95:52
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M12      00:16:12
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                   N12      00:16:26 +00:14
 3. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh  M12      00:19:25 +03:13
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:19:43 +03:31
 5. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:19:45 +03:33
 6. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:22:24 +06:12
 7. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:23:32 +07:20
 8. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:24:02 +07:50
 9. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                       N14      00:24:55 +08:43
10. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:25:29 +09:17
11. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      00:27:18 +11:06
12. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:28:19 +12:07
13. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:33:28 +17:16
14. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N14      00:36:01 +19:49
15. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M12      00:36:22 +20:10
16. 28425 Hans Mägi                           M12      00:37:02 +20:50
17. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga KoolN14      00:39:59 +23:47
18. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga KoolN12      00:40:11 +23:59
19. 29319 Aleks Kolesnik                      M12      00:40:14 +24:02
20. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N12      00:41:47 +25:35
21. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:43:20 +27:08
22. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      00:44:50 +28:38
23. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga KoolM12      00:45:57 +29:45
24. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga KoolM12      00:46:36 +30:24
25. 28413 Emily Laurend                       N14      00:50:59 +34:47
26. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:53:27 +37:15
27. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD       N12      00:53:31 +37:19
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:46:29
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:47:42 +01:13
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:49:12 +02:43
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:52:46 +06:17
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:54:27 +07:58
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:54:55 +08:26
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:55:02 +08:33
 8. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:55:29 +09:00
 9.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     00:55:43 +09:14
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:56:28 +09:59
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:56:35 +10:06
12.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:57:53 +11:24
13. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:00:10 +13:41
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:00:50 +14:21
15. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:01:23 +14:54
16. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M40      01:01:30 +15:01
17.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:02:14 +15:45
18.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      01:04:23 +17:54
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      01:04:56 +18:27
20. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:05:12 +18:43
21.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:06:13 +19:44
22. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:06:21 +19:52
23.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:07:40 +21:11
24. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja      M21B     01:08:24 +21:55
25. 32514 Henri Lõuke                         M21B     01:08:29 +22:00
26.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:09:48 +23:19
27.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:10:29 +24:00
28. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:11:10 +24:41
29. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:11:37 +25:08
30. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:12:25 +25:56
31. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:13:56 +27:27
32. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:14:57 +28:28
33.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:18:27 +31:58
34. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M40      01:22:48 +36:19
35. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:22:52 +36:23
36. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JSM40      01:22:58 +36:29
37. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:23:00 +36:31
38.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                   M21B     01:26:40 +40:11
39.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:32:37 +46:08
40. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:33:00 +46:31
41. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                      M21B     01:38:21 +51:52
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 22 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh  M45      00:47:27
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:48:54 +01:27
 3.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M45      00:51:00 +03:33
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:53:09 +05:42
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:53:09 +05:42
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:53:38 +06:11
 7.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:54:46 +07:19
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:55:35 +08:08
 9.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:55:36 +08:09
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:55:42 +08:15
11.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:55:48 +08:21
12.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:57:22 +09:55
13.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:58:00 +10:33
14.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      00:58:22 +10:55
15.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:58:52 +11:25
16.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv      M45      00:59:23 +11:56
17.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:59:54 +12:27
18.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      01:01:16 +13:49
19.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:04:33 +17:06
20.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:05:58 +18:31
21.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:06:19 +18:52
22. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:07:13 +19:46
23.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:10:52 +23:25
24.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:12:56 +25:29
25.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:18:12 +30:45
26.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:22:35 +35:08
27. 21562 Riho Salumäe                        M45      01:33:19 +45:52
28.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:41:00 +53:33
29. 27039 Rain Aava                           M45      01:53:47 +66:20
30. 31544 Olga Komissarova                    M45      01:54:16 +66:49
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 17 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21AL    00:35:54
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:40:34 +04:40
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21AL    00:41:53 +05:59
 4.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    N21A     00:42:01 +06:07
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:43:19 +07:25
 6. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:44:34 +08:40
 7.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:45:40 +09:46
 8.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:46:09 +10:15
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:46:15 +10:21
10.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:46:21 +10:27
11.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:46:22 +10:28
11.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:46:22 +10:28
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:47:43 +11:49
14.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    00:47:45 +11:51
15. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:50:06 +14:12
16.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:51:21 +15:27
17.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:51:23 +15:29
18.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:51:39 +15:45
19.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:52:00 +16:06
20.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:52:48 +16:54
21.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:53:13 +17:19
22. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:53:20 +17:26
23. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M21AL    00:53:39 +17:45
24.  6275 Indrek Roasto                       M21AL    00:53:47 +17:53
25.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:54:25 +18:31
26. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:56:12 +20:18
27.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     00:56:14 +20:20
28.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     00:56:29 +20:35
29. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    00:57:19 +21:25
30.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD       M21AL    00:59:20 +23:26
31.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:01:05 +25:11
32. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    01:01:17 +25:23
33.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:01:43 +25:49
34.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    01:02:00 +26:06
35.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:02:11 +26:17
35.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:02:11 +26:17
37. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:02:56 +27:02
38.  8689 Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK       N21A     01:03:14 +27:20
39.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N21A     01:03:48 +27:54
40.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M21AL    01:04:07 +28:13
41. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    01:04:44 +28:50
42. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                       N21A     01:05:23 +29:29
43.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M21AL    01:06:23 +30:29
44.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21A     01:06:25 +30:31
45.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                      M21AL    01:06:32 +30:38
46. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21AL    01:08:23 +32:29
47.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M21AL    01:08:30 +32:36
48. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21AL    01:08:56 +33:02
49.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:09:11 +33:17
50.   999 Roman Shved               SRD       M21AL    01:10:04 +34:10
51. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK       N21A     01:12:00 +36:06
52. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:15:51 +39:57
53.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M21AL    01:19:32 +43:38
54. 10684 Anneli Taal                         N21A     01:19:57 +44:03
55. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21A     01:22:17 +46:23
56. 32419 Risto Sülluste            Neste EestM21AL    01:37:24 +61:30
57. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste EestM21AL    01:37:27 +61:33
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:39:13
 2.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      00:41:41 +02:28
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:41:42 +02:29
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:42:15 +03:02
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:42:34 +03:21
 6.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:43:19 +04:06
 7. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:43:20 +04:07
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:43:58 +04:45
 9.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:46:34 +07:21
10.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:47:13 +08:00
11.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:47:28 +08:15
12.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M55      00:48:05 +08:52
13.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:48:41 +09:28
14.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:48:45 +09:32
15.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:49:16 +10:03
16.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK  M55      00:49:59 +10:46
17.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      00:50:07 +10:54
18.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      00:50:38 +11:25
19.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      00:52:51 +13:38
20.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:54:30 +15:17
21.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      00:54:50 +15:37
22.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:55:52 +16:39
23.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      00:58:06 +18:53
24.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:58:44 +19:31
25.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:00:56 +21:43
26.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N35      01:00:57 +21:44
27.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:02:14 +23:01
28. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:02:18 +23:05
29. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:03:46 +24:33
30.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:03:51 +24:38
31.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:05:38 +26:25
32. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:08:16 +29:03
33. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:11:20 +32:07
34.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:11:45 +32:32
35.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:12:02 +32:49
36. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      01:15:26 +36:13
37.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:16:35 +37:22
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:08:18
 2. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:11:31 +03:13
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:12:19 +04:01
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:12:43 +04:25
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:13:55 +05:37
 6. 32538 Eddy Lainurm              SRD        00:21:13 +12:55
 7. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:25:13 +16:55
 8. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:31:20 +23:02
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:37:19 +29:01
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:16:12
 2. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:19:25 +03:13
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:19:43 +03:31
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:19:45 +03:33
 5. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:22:24 +06:12
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:28:19 +12:07
 7. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:33:28 +17:16
 8. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:36:22 +20:10
 9. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:37:02 +20:50
10. 29319 Aleks Kolesnik                       00:40:14 +24:02
11. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:43:20 +27:08
12. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:45:57 +29:45
13. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:46:36 +30:24
M14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:24:47
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:26:20 +01:33
 3. 26375 Matthias Salla                       00:47:01 +22:14
 4. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:48:48 +24:01
 5. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      01:02:15 +37:28
 6. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:20:05 +55:18
M16 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:38:58
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:46:35 +07:37
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:49:42 +10:44
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:45:01
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:45:48 +00:47
 3. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 00:51:55 +06:54
 4. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:58:41 +13:40
M21A Rada (3): 26 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:51:13
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:53:50 +02:37
 3.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:56:14 +05:01
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:56:59 +05:46
 5.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:57:19 +06:06
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:58:21 +07:08
 7.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     00:58:52 +07:39
 8.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:05:36 +14:23
 9. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:05:37 +14:24
10. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:06:43 +15:30
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:15:19 +24:06
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:15:44 +24:31
13. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:17:05 +25:52
14. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          01:22:11 +30:58
15. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:24:00 +32:47
16.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:30:52 +39:39
17. 11835 Taivo Tolli                          01:31:27 +40:14
18. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:45:20 +54:07
M21AL Rada (8): 17 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:35:54
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:41:53 +05:59
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:43:19 +07:25
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:44:34 +08:40
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:45:40 +09:46
 6.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:46:09 +10:15
 7.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:46:15 +10:21
 8.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:46:21 +10:27
 9.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:46:22 +10:28
 9.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:46:22 +10:28
11.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:47:43 +11:49
12.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:47:45 +11:51
13.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:51:21 +15:27
14.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:51:23 +15:29
15.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:51:39 +15:45
16.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:52:00 +16:06
17.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:52:48 +16:54
18.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:53:13 +17:19
19. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:53:20 +17:26
20. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:53:39 +17:45
21.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        00:53:47 +17:53
22.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:54:25 +18:31
23. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:57:19 +21:25
24.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:59:20 +23:26
25.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:01:05 +25:11
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:01:17 +25:23
27.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:02:00 +26:06
28.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:02:11 +26:17
29.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:04:07 +28:13
30. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:04:44 +28:50
31.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:06:23 +30:29
32.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       01:06:32 +30:38
33. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:08:23 +32:29
34.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:08:30 +32:36
35. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        01:08:56 +33:02
36.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:09:11 +33:17
37.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:10:04 +34:10
38.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:19:32 +43:38
39. 32419 Risto Sülluste            Neste Eest 01:37:24 +61:30
40. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste Eest 01:37:27 +61:33
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:54:55
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:55:29 +00:34
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:55:43 +00:48
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:56:28 +01:33
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:56:35 +01:40
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:00:50 +05:55
 7. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:01:23 +06:28
 8. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:05:12 +10:17
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:06:13 +11:18
10. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:06:21 +11:26
11. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       01:08:24 +13:29
12. 32514 Henri Lõuke                          01:08:29 +13:34
13.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:09:48 +14:53
14. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:11:10 +16:15
15. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:11:37 +16:42
16. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:12:25 +17:30
17. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:14:57 +20:02
18.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:26:40 +31:45
19. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       01:38:21 +43:26
M21BL Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:20
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:32:38 +00:18
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:34:28 +02:08
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:56 +03:36
 5.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        00:36:18 +03:58
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:36:56 +04:36
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:39:23 +07:03
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:56 +07:36
 9. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:42:40 +10:20
10.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   00:43:01 +10:41
11.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:44:16 +11:56
12. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:45:00 +12:40
13. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:46:33 +14:13
14.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:50:06 +17:46
15.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:54:15 +21:55
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:58:32 +26:12
17. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   01:06:24 +34:04
18.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:10:38 +38:18
19.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:14:09 +41:49
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:29:34
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:31:48 +02:14
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:34:33 +04:59
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:41:37 +12:03
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:42:36 +13:02
 6.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:44:32 +14:58
 7.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:44:36 +15:02
 8. 32375 Erik Uudevald             x84        00:44:43 +15:09
 9. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:48:18 +18:44
10.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:50:08 +20:34
11. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:50:21 +20:47
12. 32337 Miikael Raun                         00:51:14 +21:40
13.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:51:18 +21:44
14. 30664 Kirsi Mari Orav                      00:52:32 +22:58
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:56:14 +26:40
16. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:58:52 +29:18
17.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:01:34 +32:00
18. 32339 Mattias Allik                        01:07:36 +38:02
18. 32335 Valner Väino                         01:07:36 +38:02
20. 32338 Hendrik Tali                         01:16:56 +47:22
21. 32336 Eduard Haritonov                     01:17:00 +47:26
M35 Rada (3): 26 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:50:59
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:55:52 +04:53
 3.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:58:54 +07:55
 4.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:01:57 +10:58
 5.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:02:12 +11:13
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:03:22 +12:23
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:04:01 +13:02
 8. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:05:31 +14:32
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:06:32 +15:33
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:06:48 +15:49
11.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:07:03 +16:04
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:07:27 +16:28
13.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:11:36 +20:37
14.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:11:48 +20:49
15.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:15:00 +24:01
16.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           01:16:45 +25:46
17.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:18:03 +27:04
18. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:21:45 +30:46
19.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:21:50 +30:51
20.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:27:09 +36:10
21. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:28:34 +37:35
22. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:30:29 +39:30
23.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:34:39 +43:40
24. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:37:39 +46:40
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:46:29
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:47:42 +01:13
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:49:12 +02:43
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:52:46 +06:17
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:54:27 +07:58
 6.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:55:02 +08:33
 7.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:57:53 +11:24
 8. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:00:10 +13:41
 9. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:01:30 +15:01
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:02:14 +15:45
11.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:04:23 +17:54
12. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:04:56 +18:27
13.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:07:40 +21:11
14.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:10:29 +24:00
15. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:13:56 +27:27
16.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:18:27 +31:58
17. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:22:48 +36:19
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:22:52 +36:23
19. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JS 01:22:58 +36:29
20. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:23:00 +36:31
21.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:32:37 +46:08
22. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:33:00 +46:31
M45 Rada (7): 22 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   00:47:27
 2.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:00 +03:33
 3.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:53:09 +05:42
 4. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:53:38 +06:11
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:54:46 +07:19
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:55:35 +08:08
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:55:48 +08:21
 8.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:57:22 +09:55
 9.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:58:00 +10:33
10.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:58:22 +10:55
11.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv       00:59:23 +11:56
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:59:54 +12:27
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:10:52 +23:25
14. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         01:33:19 +45:52
15.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:41:00 +53:33
16. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:53:47 +66:20
17. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:54:16 +66:49
M50 Rada (7): 22 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:48:54
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:53:09 +04:15
 3.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:55:36 +06:42
 4.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:55:42 +06:48
 5.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:58:52 +09:58
 6.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:01:16 +12:22
 7.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:04:33 +15:39
 8.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:05:58 +17:04
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:06:19 +17:25
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:07:13 +18:19
11.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:12:56 +24:02
12.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:18:12 +29:18
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:22:35 +33:41
M55 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:39:13
 2.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:41:42 +02:29
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:42:15 +03:02
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:42:34 +03:21
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:43:20 +04:07
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:43:58 +04:45
 7.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:46:34 +07:21
 8.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:48:05 +08:52
 9.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:48:45 +09:32
10.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:49:59 +10:46
11.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:50:07 +10:54
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:54:30 +15:17
13.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:54:50 +15:37
14.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:55:52 +16:39
15.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:02:14 +23:01
16. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:02:18 +23:05
17. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:03:46 +24:33
18.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:05:38 +26:25
19.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:12:02 +32:49
20. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:15:26 +36:13
21.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:16:35 +37:22
M60 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:48:41
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:49:16 +00:35
 3.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:52:51 +04:10
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:58:06 +09:25
 5.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:58:44 +10:03
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:00:56 +12:15
 7.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:03:51 +15:10
 8. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:11:20 +22:39
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:11:45 +23:04
M65 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:38:56
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:42:32 +03:36
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:43:16 +04:20
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:44:28 +05:32
 5.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:45:27 +06:31
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:45:47 +06:51
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:45:53 +06:57
 8.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:47:16 +08:20
 9.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:49:51 +10:55
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:50:21 +11:25
11.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:55:58 +17:02
12.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:56:51 +17:55
13.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:58:59 +20:03
14.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:01:31 +22:35
15.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:07:27 +28:31
16.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:08:16 +29:20
M70 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:34:08
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:13 +06:05
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:23 +07:15
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:47:11 +13:03
 5.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:00:44 +26:36
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:10:23 +36:15
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:10:27 +36:19
 8.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:12:54 +38:46
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:13:02 +38:54
10.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:16:21 +42:13
11.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:16:43 +42:35
M75 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:38:36
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:41:27 +02:51
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:44:25 +05:49
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:44:57 +06:21
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:45:46 +07:10
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:46:34 +07:58
 7.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:47:48 +09:12
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:48:47 +10:11
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:49:27 +10:51
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:49:56 +11:20
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:53:24 +14:48
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:55:59 +17:23
13. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:59:53 +21:17
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:01:58 +23:22
15.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:06:11 +27:35
M80 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:53:55
 2.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:04:29 +10:34
M85 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:22:03
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:53:06 +31:03
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:11:09
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:12:52 +01:43
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:13:18 +02:09
 4. 24620 Frederik Teetamm          x70        00:13:41 +02:32
 5. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:14:36 +03:27
 6. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:15:22 +04:13
 6. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:15:22 +04:13
 8. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:19:08 +07:59
 9. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:19:57 +08:48
10. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:21:17 +10:08
11. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:21:22 +10:13
12. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:23:03 +11:54
13. 32367 Marta Viilma              x10        00:24:35 +13:26
14. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:25:32 +14:23
15. 32373 Villem Laas               x6         00:25:46 +14:37
16. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                      00:29:23 +18:14
17. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:32:05 +20:56
18. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:41:52 +30:43
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:11:58
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:15:06 +03:08
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:15:32 +03:34
 4. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:37:30 +25:32
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:37:39 +25:41
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:16:26
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:23:32 +07:06
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:24:02 +07:36
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:25:29 +09:03
 5. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:27:18 +10:52
 6. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:40:11 +23:45
 7. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:41:47 +25:21
 8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:44:50 +28:24
 9. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:53:27 +37:01
10. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:53:31 +37:05
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        00:24:55
 2. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:36:01 +11:06
 3. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga Kool 00:39:59 +15:04
 4. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:50:59 +26:04
N16 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:42:05
N18 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:38:39
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:42:21 +03:42
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:54:26 +15:47
N21A Rada (8): 17 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:40:34
 2.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:42:01 +01:27
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:50:06 +09:32
 4. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:56:12 +15:38
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:56:14 +15:40
 6.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:56:29 +15:55
 7.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:01:43 +21:09
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:02:11 +21:37
 9. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:02:56 +22:22
10.  8689 Kati Rüütelmaa            HOK        01:03:14 +22:40
11.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:03:48 +23:14
12. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        01:05:23 +24:49
13.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:06:25 +25:51
14. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:12:00 +31:26
15. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:15:51 +35:17
16. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:19:57 +39:23
17. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:22:17 +41:43
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:41:05
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:43:18 +02:13
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:43:46 +02:41
 4. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:44:05 +03:00
 5.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:45:10 +04:05
 6.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:46:48 +05:43
 7.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:50:45 +09:40
 8. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:51:45 +10:40
 9.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:53:52 +12:47
10.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:58:46 +17:41
11. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:01:16 +20:11
12. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:01:55 +20:50
13.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:02:42 +21:37
14.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:04:00 +22:55
15.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:06:55 +25:50
16. 32300 Janne Kirmet              Norma      01:08:02 +26:57
17. 32457 Kärt Koosapoeg                       01:09:22 +28:17
18. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:09:38 +28:33
19. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:24:57 +43:52
N21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15760 Anne Aidma                           00:38:30
 2. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:44:26 +05:56
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:45:40 +07:10
 4.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:45:48 +07:18
 5.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:46:55 +08:25
 6.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:47:32 +09:02
 7. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:49:08 +10:38
 8. 32334 Maria Tõkke                          00:51:14 +12:44
 9.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:53:03 +14:33
10. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:53:09 +14:39
11.  4751 Liina Vesilind            SRD        00:54:56 +16:26
12.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:55:29 +16:59
13. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      00:55:51 +17:21
14.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:57:00 +18:30
15. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:59:30 +21:00
16. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:00:03 +21:33
17.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:03:32 +25:02
18. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:10:45 +32:15
19. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:14:00 +35:30
20. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:28:56 +50:26
21. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:29:10 +50:40
N35 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:41:41
 2.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:43:19 +01:38
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:47:13 +05:32
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:47:28 +05:47
 5.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  00:50:38 +08:57
 6.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:00:57 +19:16
 7. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:08:16 +26:35
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:38:29
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:38:38 +00:09
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:43:00 +04:31
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:44:17 +05:48
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:46:14 +07:45
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:47:25 +08:56
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:47:31 +09:02
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:47:51 +09:22
 9.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:50:52 +12:23
10.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:53:40 +15:11
11.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:54:07 +15:38
12.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:56:30 +18:01
13. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:58:08 +19:39
14. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:02:22 +23:53
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:45:35
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:45:41 +00:06
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:47:40 +02:05
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:52 +02:17
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:49:39 +04:04
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:51:09 +05:34
 7.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:52:38 +07:03
 8.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:53:23 +07:48
 9. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:54:02 +08:27
10.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:01:56 +16:21
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:02:11 +16:36
N50 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:42:41
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:44:15 +01:34
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:48:10 +05:29
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:50:44 +08:03
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:51:25 +08:44
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:56:15 +13:34
 7.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:06:53 +24:12
 8. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:10:29 +27:48
 9.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh   01:13:08 +30:27
10.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:17:11 +34:30
11. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:22:10 +39:29
N55 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:43:07
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:46:53 +03:46
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:49:41 +06:34
 4.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:52:21 +09:14
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:52:48 +09:41
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:52:59 +09:52
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:57:16 +14:09
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:07:44 +24:37
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:14:53 +31:46
10. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:15:05 +31:58
11. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:17:39 +34:32
N60 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:43:00
 2.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:47:50 +04:50
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:51:07 +08:07
 4.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv       00:52:22 +09:22
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:03:47 +20:47
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:22:42 +39:42
N65 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:43:05
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:06 +00:01
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:50:36 +07:31
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:51:42 +08:37
 5.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:01:59 +18:54
 6. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:12:56 +29:51
 7. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:21:33 +38:28
N70 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:47:00
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:53:38 +06:38
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:58:05 +11:05
 4.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:58:50 +11:50
N80 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:06:21
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:21:02 +14:41
 3.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      02:00:39 +54:18
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:07:44
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:08:47 +01:03
 3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:10:59 +03:15
 4. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:11:10 +03:26
 5. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:13:34 +05:50
 6. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:14:22 +06:38
 7. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:14:49 +07:05
 8. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:18:51 +11:07
 9. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:19:05 +11:21
10. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:20:17 +12:33
11. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:25:14 +17:30
12. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:25:22 +17:38
13. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:25:32 +17:48
14. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:25:50 +18:06
15. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:26:37 +18:53
16. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:28:36 +20:52
17. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:34:06 +26:22
18. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:34:24 +26:40
19. 30339 Elise Voitka                         00:43:52 +36:08
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          01:28:49 28p
 2.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:14:28 27p
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:21:17 25p
 4. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:29:15 25p
 5. 24811 Kadri-Anna Sklave                    01:28:46 24p
 6.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:20:04 22p
 7.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:07:00 21p
 8.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:58:07 19p
 9.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:38:52 17p
10. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:07:45 17p
11.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:11:46 17p
12. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      01:18:32 17p
13. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:50:29 16p
14. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:27:23 15p
15.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:46:35 15p
16.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:11:40 15p
17. 32465 Marko Laur                           00:42:10 14p
18.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:43:27 14p
19. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:44:54 14p
20.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:50:55 14p
21. 32297 Mart Objartel             Telia SK   01:08:18 14p
22.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:46:19 13p
23. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:53:11 13p
24. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   00:54:22 13p
25.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:04:56 13p
26. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:10:05 13p
27.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:14:29 13p
28. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:27:20 12p
29. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:27:25 11p
30. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:03:05 11p
31.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:04:14 11p
32.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:17:08 11p
33.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:42:09 10p
34.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:06:43 10p
35. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:43:27 9p
36. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       01:04:13 9p
37. 28629 Sebastian Salla                      00:35:09 8p
38. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:43:57 8p
39.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:51:11 8p
40. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:38:37 7p
41. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:55:19 7p
42. 32538 Eddy Lainurm                         00:55:23 7p
43.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:40:37 3p
44.  7122 Luukas Luht                          00:27:25 2p
45. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:11:10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2019 23:14:09 OK TON