Tallinna neljapäevak 20.06.2019 Kuusalu

20.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Põrgupõhja
Rajameister : Sander Nahkor
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:12:40
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:13:15 +00:35
 3. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:14:46 +02:06
 4. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:14:54 +02:14
 5. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:14:56 +02:16
 6. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:15:15 +02:35
 7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:15:36 +02:56
 8. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:15:40 +03:00
 9. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:17:51 +05:11
10. 26957 Marten Kriiska                      M8NR     00:19:20 +06:40
11. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:19:27 +06:47
12. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:21:17 +08:37
13. 22130 Roland Palomino                     M8NR     00:21:35 +08:55
14. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:22:30 +09:50
15. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:22:50 +10:10
16. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:22:53 +10:13
17. 31480 Mia Olli                            N8NR     00:23:19 +10:39
18. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:25:39 +12:59
19. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:27:20 +14:40
20. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         N8NR     00:27:35 +14:55
21. 20064 Joanna-Marii Kivisikk               N8NR     00:29:51 +17:11
22. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:30:29 +17:49
23. 31050 Grete Lee Kübar                     N8NR     00:30:52 +18:12
24. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:31:31 +18:51
25. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:31:46 +19:06
26. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:31:53 +19:13
27. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:31:56 +19:16
28. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                 N8NR     00:32:46 +20:06
29. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                       M8NR     00:32:55 +20:15
30. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                        M8NR     00:33:03 +20:23
31. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                       N8NR     00:33:12 +20:32
32. 32379 Johanna Kass                        N8NR     00:33:22 +20:42
33. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:33:51 +21:11
34. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:34:12 +21:32
35. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                  N8NR     00:34:45 +22:05
36. 31721 Silvia Elling                       N8NR     00:34:49 +22:09
37. 21001 Egert Ots                           M8NR     00:36:56 +24:16
38. 28656 Holger Ots                          M8NR     00:38:01 +25:21
39. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:38:05 +25:25
40. 31722 Maya Jakobson                       N8NR     00:40:46 +28:06
41. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:40:49 +28:09
42. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:41:18 +28:38
43. 28473 Madli Karin                         N8NR     00:42:18 +29:38
44. 26663 Jaagup Karin                        M8NR     00:42:30 +29:50
45. 30255 Meriliis Reeder                     N8NR     00:48:53 +36:13
46. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:49:12 +36:32
47. 30256 Lenne Reeder                        N8NR     00:49:25 +36:45
48. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                     M8NR     00:57:06 +44:26
49. 30339 Elise Voitka                        N8NR     01:03:23 +50:43
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:38:35
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:39:31 +00:56
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      00:40:01 +01:26
 4.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N40      00:41:18 +02:43
 5. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:41:34 +02:59
 6. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:42:21 +03:46
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:42:27 +03:52
 8.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:43:41 +05:06
 9. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:45:00 +06:25
10.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:45:05 +06:30
11.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:45:40 +07:05
12.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:46:03 +07:28
13.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:46:09 +07:34
14.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:47:03 +08:28
15. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:47:42 +09:07
16.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      00:47:49 +09:14
17. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:47:58 +09:23
18. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:47:59 +09:24
19.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:48:36 +10:01
20. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:49:18 +10:43
21.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:49:38 +11:03
22.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:49:39 +11:04
23.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21B     00:50:29 +11:54
23.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     00:50:29 +11:54
25. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     00:50:44 +12:09
26.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     00:51:36 +13:01
27.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:51:44 +13:09
28.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      00:53:54 +15:19
29.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N40      00:56:09 +17:34
30.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:58:54 +20:19
31. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:59:42 +21:07
32. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh  N21B     01:00:15 +21:40
33.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:00:20 +21:45
34.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:04:03 +25:28
35.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:09:23 +30:48
36. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     01:11:27 +32:52
37. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21B     01:14:24 +35:49
38. 20627 Gerda Arr                           N21B     01:14:56 +36:21
39. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21B     01:22:18 +43:43
40.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      01:32:22 +53:47
41. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N45      01:32:43 +54:08
42. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                       N40      01:37:29 +58:54
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:36:44
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv      M16      00:39:45 +03:01
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:39:54 +03:10
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:40:31 +03:47
 5. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM16      00:43:08 +06:24
 6.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:43:10 +06:26
 7.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:43:11 +06:27
 8.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:43:20 +06:36
 9.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:43:28 +06:44
10.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:44:33 +07:49
11.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:44:47 +08:03
12.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:45:44 +09:00
13. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:46:08 +09:24
14.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M65      00:46:48 +10:04
15.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N50      00:47:13 +10:29
16.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:47:30 +10:46
17.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:48:04 +11:20
18.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:48:46 +12:02
19.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:48:57 +12:13
20. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:49:54 +13:10
21.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:50:08 +13:24
21.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:50:08 +13:24
23.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:50:50 +14:06
24. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      00:51:49 +15:05
25. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA      M16      00:53:16 +16:32
26. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN50      00:53:27 +16:43
27.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:54:22 +17:38
28.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:54:53 +18:09
29.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:55:31 +18:47
30.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      00:57:11 +20:27
31.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      00:57:27 +20:43
32. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      00:58:55 +22:11
33.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      00:59:24 +22:40
34. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M16      01:02:18 +25:34
35.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N50      01:05:04 +28:20
36.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:06:00 +29:16
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:06:00 +29:16
38. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:06:48 +30:04
39.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:07:12 +30:28
40.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M16      01:07:17 +30:33
41.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:07:42 +30:58
42.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:08:15 +31:31
43. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:25:28 +48:44
44.  6506 Olga Zurjari                        N55      01:27:14 +50:30
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:28:12
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:29:18 +01:06
 3. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                     M21C     00:30:45 +02:33
 4.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N21C     00:33:14 +05:02
 5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:33:31 +05:19
 6.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:35:06 +06:54
 7.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21C     00:36:15 +08:03
 8.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:37:08 +08:56
 9. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:38:02 +09:50
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:39:49 +11:37
11. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:42:20 +14:08
11.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:42:20 +14:08
13. 32375 Erik Uudevald                       M21C     00:42:23 +14:11
14.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:43:57 +15:45
15. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:44:03 +15:51
16.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK       M21C     00:44:15 +16:03
17. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth     M21C     00:44:28 +16:16
18. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:44:51 +16:39
19.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                     N21C     00:45:28 +17:16
20. 32336 Eduard Haritonov                    M21C     00:45:53 +17:41
21. 32337 Miikael Raun                        M21C     00:45:55 +17:43
22. 32334 Maria Tõkke                         N21C     00:46:03 +17:51
23.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:46:17 +18:05
24. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen                       N21C     00:47:39 +19:27
25.  6052 Vladimir Antson                     M21C     00:47:53 +19:41
26.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:49:02 +20:50
27. 18185 Henri Veski               VaP       M21C     00:49:55 +21:43
28. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:50:59 +22:47
29. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA        N21C     00:52:39 +24:27
30. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop      N21C     00:53:15 +25:03
31.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     00:54:11 +25:59
32. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:54:58 +26:46
33.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:55:08 +26:56
34.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:56:21 +28:09
35. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:56:47 +28:35
36. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                        N21C     01:02:39 +34:27
37. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21C     01:03:14 +35:02
38.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:09:12 +41:00
39. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                      N21C     01:12:40 +44:28
40. 19207 Andres Kall                         M21C     01:18:30 +50:18
41. 32460 Irina Vorontsova                    N21C     01:20:12 +52:00
42. 32459 Vladimir Drozdik                    M21C     01:20:16 +52:04
43. 31038 Anne Viilma                         N21C     01:33:10 +64:58
44.  7037 Kaie Ustav                          N21C     01:33:13 +65:01
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:26:52
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:29:40 +02:48
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:55 +06:03
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:33:01 +06:09
 5.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:34:28 +07:36
 6.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves     N18      00:36:00 +09:08
 7.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:36:22 +09:30
 8. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:38:20 +11:28
 9. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:38:32 +11:40
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:38:58 +12:06
11. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:39:14 +12:22
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:39:36 +12:44
13.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:40:44 +13:52
14.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:42:02 +15:10
15.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:42:36 +15:44
16. 18911 Alar Voitka                         M21BL    00:43:04 +16:12
17.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:43:36 +16:44
18.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:43:54 +17:02
19.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM21BL    00:44:19 +17:27
20. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:44:43 +17:51
21.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv      N60      00:50:19 +23:27
22.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21BL    00:51:14 +24:22
23.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:51:52 +25:00
24.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21BL    00:53:19 +26:27
25.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      00:54:10 +27:18
26. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:54:13 +27:21
27.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:55:13 +28:21
28.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      00:55:48 +28:56
29.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:58:11 +31:19
30.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:58:21 +31:29
31.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      00:58:38 +31:46
32.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:59:12 +32:20
33.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      00:59:53 +33:01
34.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:00:51 +33:59
35.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    01:01:02 +34:10
36.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:06:40 +39:48
37. 16790 Anna Kalberg                        N65      01:07:31 +40:39
38.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:14:09 +47:17
39.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:16:01 +49:09
40. 32381 Triin Tammeveski                    M21BL    01:20:40 +53:48
41.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:21:27 +54:35
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:09:34
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:12:54 +03:20
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:14:29 +04:55
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:15:10 +05:36
 5. 21884 Sander Pello                        M10TR    00:15:18 +05:44
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed    M10TR    00:15:57 +06:23
 7. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:18:12 +08:38
 8. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M10TR    00:19:32 +09:58
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:20:59 +11:25
10. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:24:00 +14:26
11. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:28:21 +18:47
12. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:28:32 +18:58
13. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:29:03 +19:29
14. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:33:00 +23:26
15. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:33:32 +23:58
16. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M10TR    00:41:36 +32:02
17. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:44:56 +35:22
#3 Rada (M35,M21A): 19 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:46:10
 2.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     00:47:15 +01:05
 3.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M35      00:47:30 +01:20
 4. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru      M21A     00:49:33 +03:23
 5.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     M21A     00:49:54 +03:44
 6.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M21A     00:50:15 +04:05
 7. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      00:52:29 +06:19
 8.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras    M35      00:52:51 +06:41
 9.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21A     00:53:01 +06:51
10.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21A     00:54:25 +08:15
11.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      00:55:08 +08:58
12.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      00:56:51 +10:41
13. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:59:32 +13:22
14.  3323 Erkki Liiv                          M21A     00:59:36 +13:26
15. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      00:59:43 +13:33
16. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:00:44 +14:34
17.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:01:09 +14:59
18.   759 Eero Raun                           M35      01:02:01 +15:51
19.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10M21A     01:02:47 +16:37
20.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:02:55 +16:45
21. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21A     01:05:48 +19:38
22.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:06:41 +20:31
23.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:07:26 +21:16
24.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:07:27 +21:17
25.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:08:13 +22:03
26.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:08:32 +22:22
27.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:08:43 +22:33
28.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh  M35      01:10:32 +24:22
29.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21A     01:12:51 +26:41
30. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:16:55 +30:45
31. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:17:39 +31:29
32. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:19:15 +33:05
33. 21965 Aivar Ots                           M35      01:31:57 +45:47
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:22:47
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed    N16      00:28:01 +05:14
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:36:50 +14:03
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N70      00:37:31 +14:44
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:38:30 +15:43
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:39:15 +16:28
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:39:21 +16:34
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:41:48 +19:01
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:42:30 +19:43
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:44:03 +21:16
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:44:05 +21:18
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:44:15 +21:28
13. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N16      00:46:14 +23:27
14.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:46:22 +23:35
15.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:47:46 +24:59
16. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      00:48:13 +25:26
17.  4361 Jüri Jakobson             Harju KEK M14      00:48:22 +25:35
18.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:48:26 +25:39
19.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:48:50 +26:03
20. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      00:49:10 +26:23
21.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:49:26 +26:39
22.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:50:36 +27:49
23.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:52:33 +29:46
24.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:54:54 +32:07
25.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:56:31 +33:44
26.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:58:43 +35:56
27.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:02:55 +40:08
28.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:04:06 +41:19
29.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      01:05:47 +43:00
30.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:07:44 +44:57
31.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:07:59 +45:12
32. 32641 Johann Noel Käis          TSG       M14      01:09:26 +46:39
33.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:15:39 +52:52
34. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M14      01:21:05 +58:18
35.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh  N80      01:21:22 +58:35
36. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      01:28:49 +66:02
37.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:33:55 +71:08
38.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:37:30 +74:43
39.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:39:34 +76:47
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:21:20
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:22:52 +01:32
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:26:50 +05:30
 4. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:31:31 +10:11
 5. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N12      00:32:49 +11:29
 6. 28425 Hans Mägi                           M12      00:33:30 +12:10
 7. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh  M12      00:34:27 +13:07
 8. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:35:12 +13:52
 9. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      00:35:30 +14:10
10. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD       N12      00:35:44 +14:24
11. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:36:22 +15:02
12. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:37:20 +16:00
13. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA      N12      00:41:53 +20:33
14. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:42:55 +21:35
15. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:43:41 +22:21
16. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga KoolM12      00:45:03 +23:43
17. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:47:02 +25:42
18. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N14      00:47:31 +26:11
19. 28413 Emily Laurend                       N14      00:47:34 +26:14
20. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga KoolM12      00:49:22 +28:02
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21B     00:42:21
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:43:28 +01:07
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:45:21 +03:00
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:46:24 +04:03
 5.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:46:57 +04:36
 6.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:47:23 +05:02
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:48:12 +05:51
 8.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:48:15 +05:54
 9.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     00:48:22 +06:01
10. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:48:23 +06:02
11.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      00:50:24 +08:03
12. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:51:12 +08:51
13.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:51:14 +08:53
14. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      00:52:23 +10:02
15. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:53:27 +11:06
16. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     00:53:39 +11:18
17. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      00:54:41 +12:20
18. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ       M21B     00:54:45 +12:24
19.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:55:31 +13:10
20.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      00:55:46 +13:25
21.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      00:56:00 +13:39
22. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:56:12 +13:51
23.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:56:17 +13:56
23. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     00:56:17 +13:56
25. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        KuperjanovM21B     00:57:58 +15:37
26.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK      M21B     00:58:26 +16:05
27.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT    M40      00:59:04 +16:43
28. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     00:59:35 +17:14
29. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      00:59:55 +17:34
30. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:00:21 +18:00
31. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:00:38 +18:17
32.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:00:53 +18:32
33. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                       M21B     01:01:27 +19:06
34.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:02:05 +19:44
35.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:02:57 +20:36
36. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja      M21B     01:03:36 +21:15
37. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:03:41 +21:20
38. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:05:35 +23:14
39. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh  M21B     01:08:17 +25:56
40. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:08:27 +26:06
41.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West      M21B     01:08:56 +26:35
42. 26077 Joosep Paats                        M21B     01:10:21 +28:00
43. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:11:03 +28:42
44. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:11:44 +29:23
45.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:11:57 +29:36
46.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:14:53 +32:32
47. 32376 Risto Roos                x241      M21B     01:53:34 +71:13
48. 32377 Asko Valdmann             x113      M21B     01:53:36 +71:15
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:46:09
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:46:17 +00:08
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:46:36 +00:27
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:46:41 +00:32
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:48:08 +01:59
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:49:04 +02:55
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:51:38 +05:29
 8.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:52:17 +06:08
 9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:54:59 +08:50
10.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:55:27 +09:18
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:56:31 +10:22
12.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh  M45      00:57:17 +11:08
13.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK LidingM50      00:57:42 +11:33
14.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:58:29 +12:20
15.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:58:43 +12:34
16.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:00:09 +14:00
17.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury   M50      01:00:51 +14:42
18.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      01:00:58 +14:49
19. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M50      01:01:29 +15:20
20.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:04:05 +17:56
21.  6578 Andres Aavik                        M45      01:05:20 +19:11
22.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:06:02 +19:53
23.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:06:05 +19:56
24.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:07:13 +21:04
25.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:08:26 +22:17
26.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:11:43 +25:34
27.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:13:23 +27:14
28.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv      M45      01:14:23 +28:14
29. 21562 Riho Salumäe                        M45      01:19:03 +32:54
30.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:19:37 +33:28
31.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:24:58 +38:49
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:35:43
 2.  4200 Sander Kuusk                        M21AL    00:37:16 +01:33
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:38:45 +03:02
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:39:28 +03:45
 5.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv      M21AL    00:40:14 +04:31
 6.   275 Martti Parve              Peko      M21AL    00:41:31 +05:48
 7.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:41:43 +06:00
 8.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:43:17 +07:34
 9. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:43:39 +07:56
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:43:43 +08:00
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:43:57 +08:14
12.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:44:01 +08:18
13.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:44:03 +08:20
14.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD       M21AL    00:44:09 +08:26
15.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        M21AL    00:44:49 +09:06
16.  3990 Holger Kruusla            West      M21AL    00:45:41 +09:58
17. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:46:01 +10:18
18.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK M21AL    00:46:08 +10:25
19.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:46:24 +10:41
20.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:46:26 +10:43
21.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:46:37 +10:54
22.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     00:47:16 +11:33
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:47:48 +12:05
24.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    00:48:20 +12:37
25.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:48:23 +12:40
26.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    00:48:36 +12:53
27. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    00:50:04 +14:21
28.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                      M21AL    00:50:17 +14:34
29.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    00:51:37 +15:54
30. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:52:23 +16:40
31.  8255 Marit Zahkna              Orvand    N21A     00:52:43 +17:00
32. 10501 Kristo Jürmann            Põrgupõh  M21AL    00:53:53 +18:10
33.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:53:59 +18:16
34.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     00:54:15 +18:32
34.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:54:15 +18:32
36.  6003 Gregor Solna              CFC/ViimsiM21AL    00:56:10 +20:27
37.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21AL    00:56:17 +20:34
38.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    00:56:49 +21:06
39.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    00:57:25 +21:42
40.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M21AL    01:03:01 +27:18
41. 10684 Anneli Taal                         N21A     01:03:12 +27:29
42. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste EestM21AL    01:03:16 +27:33
43. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                       M21AL    01:03:46 +28:03
44.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:05:28 +29:45
45.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:08:38 +32:55
46.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank SM21AL    01:12:17 +36:34
47. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21AL    01:13:43 +38:00
48. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21A     01:16:04 +40:21
49.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:32:50 +57:07
50. 32514 Henri Lõuke                         M21AL    01:46:06 +70:23
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:34:47
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:40:00 +05:13
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:41:07 +06:20
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:41:09 +06:22
 5.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:41:33 +06:46
 6.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:42:53 +08:06
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:43:45 +08:58
 8.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      00:45:33 +10:46
 9.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M55      00:48:07 +13:20
10.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M60      00:48:23 +13:36
11.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK  M55      00:48:30 +13:43
12.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      00:48:55 +14:08
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      00:49:05 +14:18
14.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:49:27 +14:40
15.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:51:55 +17:08
16.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:53:02 +18:15
17. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      00:56:33 +21:46
18.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N35      00:56:55 +22:08
19.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK      M60      00:57:47 +23:00
20.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:57:55 +23:08
21.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M60      00:59:58 +25:11
22.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:00:07 +25:20
23.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M55      01:00:28 +25:41
24. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:00:49 +26:02
25.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:01:23 +26:36
26.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:02:25 +27:38
27.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:04:09 +29:22
28.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:04:21 +29:34
29.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:10:05 +35:18
30.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:10:16 +35:29
31.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:11:05 +36:18
32.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:13:07 +38:20
33.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:13:09 +38:22
34.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M60      01:34:22 +59:35
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:34
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:12:54 +03:20
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:14:29 +04:55
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:15:10 +05:36
 5. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:15:18 +05:44
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:15:57 +06:23
 7. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:19:32 +09:58
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:20:59 +11:25
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:28:32 +18:58
10. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:29:03 +19:29
11. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:33:00 +23:26
12. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:41:36 +32:02
13. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:44:56 +35:22
M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:21:20
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:22:52 +01:32
 3. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:31:31 +10:11
 4. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:33:30 +12:10
 5. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:34:27 +13:07
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:36:22 +15:02
 7. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:43:41 +22:21
 8. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:45:03 +23:43
 9. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:47:02 +25:42
10. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:49:22 +28:02
M14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:22:47
 2. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      00:48:13 +25:26
 3.  4361 Jüri Jakobson             Harju KEK  00:48:22 +25:35
 4. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:49:10 +26:23
 5. 32641 Johann Noel Käis          TSG        01:09:26 +46:39
 6. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    01:21:05 +58:18
M16 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:39:45
 2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:39:54 +00:09
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:43:08 +03:23
 4. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       00:53:16 +13:31
 5. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:02:18 +22:33
 6.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:07:17 +27:32
 7.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:08:15 +28:30
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:40:01
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:45:00 +04:59
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:47:58 +07:57
M21A Rada (3): 19 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:47:15
 2. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:49:33 +02:18
 3.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:49:54 +02:39
 4.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:50:15 +03:00
 5.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:53:01 +05:46
 6.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:54:25 +07:10
 7. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:59:32 +12:17
 8.  3323 Erkki Liiv                           00:59:36 +12:21
 9. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:00:44 +13:29
10.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:02:47 +15:32
11. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:05:48 +18:33
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:08:32 +21:17
13.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:08:43 +21:28
14.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:12:51 +25:36
15. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:19:15 +32:00
M21AL Rada (8): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:35:43
 2.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         00:37:16 +01:33
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:38:45 +03:02
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:39:28 +03:45
 5.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:40:14 +04:31
 6.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:41:31 +05:48
 7.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:41:43 +06:00
 8.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:43:17 +07:34
 9. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:43:39 +07:56
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:43:43 +08:00
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:43:57 +08:14
12.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:44:01 +08:18
13.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:44:03 +08:20
14.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:44:09 +08:26
15.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:44:49 +09:06
16.  3990 Holger Kruusla            West       00:45:41 +09:58
17.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  00:46:08 +10:25
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:46:24 +10:41
19.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:46:26 +10:43
20.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:46:37 +10:54
21.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:47:48 +12:05
22.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:48:20 +12:37
23.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:48:23 +12:40
24.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        00:48:36 +12:53
25. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:50:04 +14:21
26.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:50:17 +14:34
27.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:51:37 +15:54
28. 10501 Kristo Jürmann            Põrgupõh   00:53:53 +18:10
29.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:54:15 +18:32
30.  6003 Gregor Solna              CFC/Viimsi 00:56:10 +20:27
31.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:56:17 +20:34
32.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:56:49 +21:06
33.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:57:25 +21:42
34.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:03:01 +27:18
35. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste Eest 01:03:16 +27:33
36. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        01:03:46 +28:03
37.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:08:38 +32:55
38.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:12:17 +36:34
39. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        01:13:43 +38:00
40.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:32:50 +57:07
41. 32514 Henri Lõuke                          01:46:06 +70:23
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:42:21
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:46:24 +04:03
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:48:22 +06:01
 4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:48:23 +06:02
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:51:12 +08:51
 6.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:51:14 +08:53
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:53:27 +11:06
 8. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:53:39 +11:18
 9. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:54:45 +12:24
10. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:56:12 +13:51
11. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:56:17 +13:56
12. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov 00:57:58 +15:37
13.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       00:58:26 +16:05
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:59:35 +17:14
15. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:00:21 +18:00
16.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:00:53 +18:32
17. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        01:01:27 +19:06
18.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:02:57 +20:36
19. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       01:03:36 +21:15
20. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:03:41 +21:20
21. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:08:17 +25:56
22. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:08:27 +26:06
23.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       01:08:56 +26:35
24. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:10:21 +28:00
25. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:11:03 +28:42
26. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:11:44 +29:23
27. 32376 Risto Roos                x241       01:53:34 +71:13
28. 32377 Asko Valdmann             x113       01:53:36 +71:15
M21BL Rada (13): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:26:52
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:40 +02:48
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:55 +06:03
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:01 +06:09
 5.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:34:28 +07:36
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:36:22 +09:30
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:38:20 +11:28
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:40:44 +13:52
 9. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:43:04 +16:12
10.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:44:19 +17:27
11.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:51:14 +24:22
12.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:53:19 +26:27
13.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:58:21 +31:29
14.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:01:02 +34:10
15. 32381 Triin Tammeveski                     01:20:40 +53:48
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:28:12
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:29:18 +01:06
 3. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      00:30:45 +02:33
 4. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:33:31 +05:19
 5.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:35:06 +06:54
 6.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:36:15 +08:03
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:38:02 +09:50
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:39:49 +11:37
 9.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:42:20 +14:08
10. 32375 Erik Uudevald                        00:42:23 +14:11
11.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK        00:44:15 +16:03
12. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:44:28 +16:16
13. 32336 Eduard Haritonov                     00:45:53 +17:41
14. 32337 Miikael Raun                         00:45:55 +17:43
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:46:17 +18:05
16.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:47:53 +19:41
17. 18185 Henri Veski               VaP        00:49:55 +21:43
18. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:54:58 +26:46
19.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:55:08 +26:56
20.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:09:12 +41:00
21. 19207 Andres Kall                          01:18:30 +50:18
22. 32459 Vladimir Drozdik                     01:20:16 +52:04
M35 Rada (3): 19 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:46:10
 2.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:47:30 +01:20
 3. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   00:52:29 +06:19
 4.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:52:51 +06:41
 5.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:55:08 +08:58
 6.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:56:51 +10:41
 7. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:59:43 +13:33
 8.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:01:09 +14:59
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            01:02:01 +15:51
10.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:02:55 +16:45
11.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:06:41 +20:31
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:07:26 +21:16
13.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:07:27 +21:17
14.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:08:13 +22:03
15.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:10:32 +24:22
16. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:16:55 +30:45
17. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:17:39 +31:29
18. 21965 Aivar Ots                            01:31:57 +45:47
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:43:28
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:45:21 +01:53
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:46:57 +03:29
 4.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:47:23 +03:55
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:48:12 +04:44
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:48:15 +04:47
 7.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:50:24 +06:56
 8. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:52:23 +08:55
 9. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:54:41 +11:13
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:55:31 +12:03
11.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:55:46 +12:18
12.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:56:00 +12:32
13.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:56:17 +12:49
14.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:59:04 +15:36
15. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:59:55 +16:27
16. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:00:38 +17:10
17.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:02:05 +18:37
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:05:35 +22:07
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:11:57 +28:29
20.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:14:53 +31:25
M45 Rada (7): 18 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:46:17
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:46:36 +00:19
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:48:08 +01:51
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:49:04 +02:47
 5. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:54:59 +08:42
 6.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   00:57:17 +11:00
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:00:09 +13:52
 8.  6578 Andres Aavik                         01:05:20 +19:03
 9.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:08:26 +22:09
10.  5247 Ain Vihermets             Rakv       01:14:23 +28:06
11. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         01:19:03 +32:46
12.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:19:37 +33:20
M50 Rada (7): 18 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:46:09
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:46:41 +00:32
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:38 +05:29
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:52:17 +06:08
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:55:27 +09:18
 6.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:56:31 +10:22
 7.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:57:42 +11:33
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:58:29 +12:20
 9.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:58:43 +12:34
10.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    01:00:51 +14:42
11.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:00:58 +14:49
12. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:01:29 +15:20
13.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:04:05 +17:56
14.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:06:02 +19:53
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:06:05 +19:56
16.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:07:13 +21:04
17.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:11:43 +25:34
18.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:13:23 +27:14
19.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:24:58 +38:49
M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:34:47
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:40:00 +05:13
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:41:07 +06:20
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:41:09 +06:22
 5.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:41:33 +06:46
 6.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:42:53 +08:06
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:43:45 +08:58
 8.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:48:07 +13:20
 9.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:48:30 +13:43
10.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:48:55 +14:08
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:49:05 +14:18
12. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:56:33 +21:46
13.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:57:55 +23:08
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:00:07 +25:20
15.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:00:28 +25:41
16.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:04:09 +29:22
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:04:21 +29:34
18.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:10:16 +35:29
19.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:13:09 +38:22
M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:48:23
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:49:27 +01:04
 3.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       00:57:47 +09:24
 4.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   00:59:58 +11:35
 5.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:01:23 +13:00
 6.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:02:25 +14:02
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:05 +21:42
 8.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:11:05 +22:42
 9.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:34:22 +45:59
M65 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:36:44
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:40:31 +03:47
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:43:20 +06:36
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:44:33 +07:49
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:45:44 +09:00
 6. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:46:08 +09:24
 7.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:46:48 +10:04
 8.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:47:30 +10:46
 9.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:48:46 +12:02
10.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:48:57 +12:13
11.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:50:08 +13:24
11.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:50:08 +13:24
13.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:54:22 +17:38
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:59:24 +22:40
M70 Rada (13): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:39:14
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:36 +00:22
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:42:36 +03:22
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:43:54 +04:40
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:54:13 +14:59
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:55:13 +15:59
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:58:38 +19:24
 8.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:59:12 +19:58
 9.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:59:53 +20:39
10.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:06:40 +27:26
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:14:09 +34:55
12.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:21:27 +42:13
M75 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:38:30
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:39:15 +00:45
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:39:21 +00:51
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:41:48 +03:18
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:42:30 +04:00
 6.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:44:03 +05:33
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:44:05 +05:35
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:44:15 +05:45
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:46:22 +07:52
10.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:48:26 +09:56
11.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:52:33 +14:03
12.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:02:55 +24:25
13.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:04:06 +25:36
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:07:44 +29:14
15.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:07:59 +29:29
16. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:28:49 +50:19
M80 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:36:50
 2.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:47:46 +10:56
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:49:26 +12:36
M85 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:33:55
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:39:34 +05:39
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:13:15
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:14:56 +01:41
 3. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:15:15 +02:00
 4. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:15:36 +02:21
 5. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:17:51 +04:36
 6. 26957 Marten Kriiska                       00:19:20 +06:05
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:19:27 +06:12
 8. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:21:17 +08:02
 9. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:21:35 +08:20
10. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:22:30 +09:15
11. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:30:29 +17:14
12. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:31:31 +18:16
13. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:31:53 +18:38
14. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:31:56 +18:41
15. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:32:55 +19:40
16. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:33:03 +19:48
17. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:34:12 +20:57
18. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:36:56 +23:41
19. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:38:01 +24:46
20. 26663 Jaagup Karin                         00:42:30 +29:15
21. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                      00:57:06 +43:51
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:18:12
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:24:00 +05:48
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:28:21 +10:09
 4. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:33:32 +15:20
N12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:26:50
 2. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:32:49 +05:59
 3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:35:12 +08:22
 4. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:35:30 +08:40
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:35:44 +08:54
 6. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:41:53 +15:03
 7. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:42:55 +16:05
N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:37:20
 2. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:47:31 +10:11
 3. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:47:34 +10:14
N16 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:28:01
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:46:14 +18:13
N18 Rada (13): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:36:00
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:38:32 +02:32
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:43:36 +07:36
N21A Rada (8): 13 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:46:01
 2.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:47:16 +01:15
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:52:23 +06:22
 4.  8255 Marit Zahkna              Orvand     00:52:43 +06:42
 5.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:53:59 +07:58
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:54:15 +08:14
 7. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:03:12 +17:11
 8.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:05:28 +19:27
 9. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:16:04 +30:03
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:41:34
 2. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:42:21 +00:47
 3. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:42:27 +00:53
 4.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:46:03 +04:29
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:47:59 +06:25
 6.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:50:29 +08:55
 6.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:50:29 +08:55
 8. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:50:44 +09:10
 9.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:51:36 +10:02
10.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:51:44 +10:10
11. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   01:00:15 +18:41
12.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:00:20 +18:46
13.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:04:03 +22:29
14. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:11:27 +29:53
15. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:14:24 +32:50
16. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:14:56 +33:22
17. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:22:18 +40:44
N21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:33:14
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:37:08 +03:54
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:42:20 +09:06
 4.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:43:57 +10:43
 5. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:44:03 +10:49
 6. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:44:51 +11:37
 7.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:45:28 +12:14
 8. 32334 Maria Tõkke                          00:46:03 +12:49
 9. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen                        00:47:39 +14:25
10.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:49:02 +15:48
11. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:50:59 +17:45
12. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:52:39 +19:25
13. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:53:15 +20:01
14.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:54:11 +20:57
15.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:56:21 +23:07
16. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:56:47 +23:33
17. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:02:39 +29:25
18. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:03:14 +30:00
19. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:12:40 +39:26
20. 32460 Irina Vorontsova                     01:20:12 +46:58
21. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:33:10 +59:56
22.  7037 Kaie Ustav                           01:33:13 +59:59
N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:45:33
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:51:55 +06:22
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:53:02 +07:29
 4.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:56:55 +11:22
 5. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:00:49 +15:16
 6.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:13:07 +27:34
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:38:35
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:39:31 +00:56
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:41:18 +02:43
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:45:05 +06:30
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:46:09 +07:34
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:48:36 +10:01
 7.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:49:38 +11:03
 8.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:56:09 +17:34
 9.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:58:54 +20:19
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:59:42 +21:07
11. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:37:29 +58:54
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:43:41
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:45:40 +01:59
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:47:03 +03:22
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:42 +04:01
 5.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:47:49 +04:08
 6. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:49:18 +05:37
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:49:39 +05:58
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:53:54 +10:13
 9.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:09:23 +25:42
10.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:32:22 +48:41
11. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:32:43 +49:02
N50 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:11
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:43:28 +00:17
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:44:47 +01:36
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:47:13 +04:02
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:48:04 +04:53
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:49:54 +06:43
 7.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:50:50 +07:39
 8. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:53:27 +10:16
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:54:53 +11:42
10.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:05:04 +21:53
11.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:07:12 +24:01
N55 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:43:10
 2. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:51:49 +08:39
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:55:31 +12:21
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:57:11 +14:01
 5.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:57:27 +14:17
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:58:55 +15:45
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:06:00 +22:50
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:06:00 +22:50
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:06:48 +23:38
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:07:42 +24:32
11. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:25:28 +42:18
12.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         01:27:14 +44:04
N60 Rada (13): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:44:43
 2.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv       00:50:19 +05:36
 3.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:58:11 +13:28
 4.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:16:01 +31:18
N65 Rada (13): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:58
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:42:02 +03:04
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:51:52 +12:54
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:54:10 +15:12
 5.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:55:48 +16:50
 6.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:00:51 +21:53
 7. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:07:31 +28:33
N70 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:37:31
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:50:36 +13:05
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:54:54 +17:23
 4.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:05:47 +28:16
N75 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:56:31
N80 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:48:50
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:58:43 +09:53
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:15:39 +26:49
 4.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   01:21:22 +32:32
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:37:30 +48:40
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:12:40
 2. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:14:46 +02:06
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:14:54 +02:14
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:15:40 +03:00
 5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:22:50 +10:10
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:22:53 +10:13
 7. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:23:19 +10:39
 8. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:25:39 +12:59
 9. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:27:20 +14:40
10. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:27:35 +14:55
11. 20064 Joanna-Marii Kivisikk                00:29:51 +17:11
12. 31050 Grete Lee Kübar                      00:30:52 +18:12
13. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:31:46 +19:06
14. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:32:46 +20:06
15. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:33:12 +20:32
16. 32379 Johanna Kass                         00:33:22 +20:42
17. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:33:51 +21:11
18. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:34:45 +22:05
19. 31721 Silvia Elling                        00:34:49 +22:09
20. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:38:05 +25:25
21. 31722 Maya Jakobson                        00:40:46 +28:06
22. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:40:49 +28:09
23. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:41:18 +28:38
24. 28473 Madli Karin                          00:42:18 +29:38
25. 30255 Meriliis Reeder                      00:48:53 +36:13
26. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:49:12 +36:32
27. 30256 Lenne Reeder                         00:49:25 +36:45
28. 30339 Elise Voitka                         01:03:23 +50:43
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:19:38 38p
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:54:55 25p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:11:23 25p
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:11:52 24p
 5. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:42:50 24p
 6.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:51:11 22p
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:07:21 20p
 8.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:08:27 20p
 9.  1027 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõh   00:53:44 18p
10. 15974 Oskar Luks                Põrgupõh   00:53:46 18p
11.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:48:04 17p
12. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      01:12:17 16p
13. 32378 Vadim Nekhoroshev         x356       02:20:43 16p
14.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:44:21 15p
15.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:41:36 14p
16.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:50:28 14p
17.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:58:31 14p
18.  2655 Triin Vanem               LSF PT     01:24:24 14p
19.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      00:53:06 12p
    13315 Otto Tamkivi                         NA       12p
21.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       00:39:31 11p
22. 20506 Georg Kainel                         00:40:53 11p
23. 32638 Mari Arumäe                          00:43:09 11p
24. 32639 Kristiina Raudsepp                   00:43:13 11p
25.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:49:50 11p
26. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:57:45 11p
27.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:07:01 11p
28. 22987 Kait Karu                 Tallinna N 01:12:50 11p
29. 31043 Kristi Parro                         01:15:42 11p
30. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:38:19 10p
31. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 00:43:19 10p
32.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:53:29 10p
33.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:28:29 9p
34.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:31:40 9p
35.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:57:24 9p
36. 32380 Lana Paabumets            x339       01:40:32 9p
37. 32388 Helina Mõisamaa                      00:56:11 8p
38. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:16:10 6p
39. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:42:18 6p
40. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:16:52 5p
41. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:18:21 5p
42. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:30:02 5p
43. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:34:04 3p
44. 32643 Alina Davidenko           x381       00:49:13 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2019 23:14:55 OK TON