Tallinna neljapäevak 27.06.2019 Koitjärve

27.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Kooperaator
Rajameister : Mairo Kirss
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:12:11
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:12:23 +00:12
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:13:35 +01:24
 4. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT    N8NR     00:18:27 +06:16
 5. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                     N8NR     00:19:26 +07:15
 6. 17988 Maria Kaljur                        N8NR     00:19:33 +07:22
 7. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:19:35 +07:24
 8. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:19:45 +07:34
 9. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:19:48 +07:37
10. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:20:01 +07:50
11. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:20:14 +08:03
12. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:21:26 +09:15
13. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                     M8NR     00:22:37 +10:26
14. 24181 Robin Kaljur                        M8NR     00:23:17 +11:06
15. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju     M8NR     00:23:30 +11:19
16. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:24:54 +12:43
17. 31269 Karl Julius Ra Herodes              M8NR     00:25:53 +13:42
18. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:27:58 +15:47
19. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:28:47 +16:36
20. 24892 Kerstin Loo                         N8NR     00:29:05 +16:54
21. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:30:18 +18:07
22. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:30:43 +18:32
23. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:32:28 +20:17
24. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:33:12 +21:01
25. 31724 Jasmin Tarrlos                      N8NR     00:34:25 +22:14
26. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:38:45 +26:34
27. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:38:52 +26:41
28. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:39:04 +26:53
29. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:40:02 +27:51
30. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga KoolN8NR     00:44:36 +32:25
31. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:44:48 +32:37
32. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:46:41 +34:30
33. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:50:48 +38:37
34. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:51:36 +39:25
35. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:51:38 +39:27
36. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:52:06 +39:55
37. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                       M8NR     00:52:22 +40:11
38. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N8NR     02:03:39 +111:28
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:49:13
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:52:05 +02:52
 3.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:54:32 +05:19
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:56:04 +06:51
 5.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:56:05 +06:52
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:56:21 +07:08
 7.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:57:14 +08:01
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:58:34 +09:21
 9. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:59:39 +10:26
10.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:59:51 +10:38
11.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      01:00:12 +10:59
12.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      01:00:30 +11:17
13.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N40      01:01:49 +12:36
14.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      01:05:46 +16:33
15. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      01:06:23 +17:10
16.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      01:06:25 +17:12
17.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:07:04 +17:51
18.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:07:38 +18:25
19.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      01:08:05 +18:52
20. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21B     01:08:10 +18:57
21. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      01:08:53 +19:40
22. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:09:15 +20:02
23.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N40      01:09:21 +20:08
24.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     01:10:04 +20:51
25.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:10:36 +21:23
26.  2649 Külli Ek                            N40      01:12:19 +23:06
27.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:13:28 +24:15
28.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      01:14:13 +25:00
29. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:15:32 +26:19
30.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:16:00 +26:47
31.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      01:16:03 +26:50
32. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     01:18:06 +28:53
33.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:18:20 +29:07
34. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     01:20:05 +30:52
35. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     01:21:15 +32:02
36. 32677 Jürgen Pukk                         M18      01:21:22 +32:09
36. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      01:21:22 +32:09
38.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:24:08 +34:55
39. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM18      01:25:26 +36:13
40.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      01:30:04 +40:51
41.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:42:49 +53:36
42. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21B     01:57:06 +67:53
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:54:11
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:59:30 +05:19
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:59:49 +05:38
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      01:03:29 +09:18
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      01:04:07 +09:56
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      01:04:13 +10:02
 7.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      01:04:36 +10:25
 8.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      01:05:32 +11:21
 9.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:05:51 +11:40
10.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:07:08 +12:57
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      01:07:31 +13:20
12.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      01:08:07 +13:56
13.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand    N55      01:08:21 +14:10
14.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      01:08:49 +14:38
15. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN50      01:10:40 +16:29
16.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:14:04 +19:53
17.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:17:12 +23:01
18. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:22:50 +28:39
19.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:27:40 +33:29
20.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:30:13 +36:02
21.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:31:28 +37:17
22.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      01:35:37 +41:26
23. 30514 Piret Vitsur                        N50      01:36:28 +42:17
24. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:45:21 +51:10
25.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:45:29 +51:18
26. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:48:06 +53:55
26. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:48:06 +53:55
28.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:59:26 +65:15
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            RahandusmiM21C     00:27:25
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:40:56 +13:31
 3.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:44:34 +17:09
 4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:45:44 +18:19
 5. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21C     00:47:34 +20:09
 6. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                     M21C     00:47:50 +20:25
 7.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:48:01 +20:36
 8.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:49:00 +21:35
 9.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:49:04 +21:39
10. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:50:05 +22:40
11. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:51:22 +23:57
12. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:52:19 +24:54
13.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:52:26 +25:01
14.   279 Anu Järv                            N21C     00:54:09 +26:44
15. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:55:42 +28:17
16. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     00:59:34 +32:09
17.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:59:59 +32:34
18.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21C     01:00:38 +33:13
19. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     01:02:16 +34:51
20. 18913 Märt Erik                           M21C     01:02:30 +35:05
21.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N21C     01:02:58 +35:33
22. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21C     01:06:15 +38:50
23.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL TallinnM21C     01:06:50 +39:25
24. 11151 Victoria Parmas                     N21C     01:07:00 +39:35
25. 32684 Sigrit Keerd                        N21C     01:07:33 +40:08
26.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                     N21C     01:07:59 +40:34
27.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:08:36 +41:11
28. 31673 Allan Pardane                       M21C     01:10:06 +42:41
29. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                      M21C     01:10:47 +43:22
30.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:15:14 +47:49
31. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                    N21C     01:16:19 +48:54
32. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     01:19:15 +51:50
33.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:25:51 +58:26
34. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe           TTÜ TantsuM21C     01:32:03 +64:38
35. 21886 Sofia Rutiku                        N21C     01:49:31 +82:06
36. 31038 Anne Viilma                         N21C     01:49:37 +82:12
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:32:56
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:33:26 +00:30
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:36:07 +03:11
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:36:54 +03:58
 5.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21BL    00:37:23 +04:27
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:37:43 +04:47
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:40:42 +07:46
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:43:41 +10:45
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:45:24 +12:28
10. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:46:20 +13:24
11.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:48:33 +15:37
12.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:48:59 +16:03
13. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:51:00 +18:04
14. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:52:19 +19:23
15.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:52:59 +20:03
16. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:53:44 +20:48
17.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:54:37 +21:41
18.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N65      00:58:18 +25:22
19.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:58:43 +25:47
20.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      00:59:10 +26:14
21.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:59:19 +26:23
22.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      01:02:32 +29:36
23.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:03:34 +30:38
24.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    01:05:51 +32:55
25. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    01:06:08 +33:12
26.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      01:08:28 +35:32
27.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      01:09:20 +36:24
28.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:12:12 +39:16
29.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:14:40 +41:44
30.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N60      01:16:01 +43:05
31.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      01:20:20 +47:24
32.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      01:26:56 +54:00
33.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:26:59 +54:03
34.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:35:51 +62:55
35. 16790 Anna Kalberg                        N65      01:36:43 +63:47
36.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:39:13 +66:17
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:10:17
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:14:45 +04:28
 3. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M10TR    00:15:51 +05:34
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:21:01 +10:44
 5. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:21:18 +11:01
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed    M10TR    00:24:02 +13:45
 7. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:24:36 +14:19
 8. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:26:15 +15:58
 9. 17437 Annika Ek                           N10TR    00:29:17 +19:00
10. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:32:46 +22:29
11. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK N10TR    00:35:55 +25:38
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 25 KP 9.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      01:07:19
 2.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed    M21A     01:11:10 +03:51
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:14:00 +06:41
 4.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK       M21A     01:16:19 +09:00
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      01:17:00 +09:41
 6.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:17:17 +09:58
 7.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:17:31 +10:12
 8.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK       M21A     01:17:45 +10:26
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:17:49 +10:30
10. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:18:34 +11:15
11. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:20:34 +13:15
12.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     01:21:22 +14:03
13. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:23:35 +16:16
14.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT    M35      01:28:51 +21:32
15. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:30:36 +23:17
16.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:30:56 +23:37
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:33:17 +25:58
18. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100     M21A     01:33:25 +26:06
19.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:34:01 +26:42
20. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      01:35:28 +28:09
21.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10M21A     01:36:42 +29:23
22.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:37:04 +29:45
23. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     01:37:09 +29:50
24.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:43:02 +35:43
25.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK  M35      01:47:23 +40:04
26.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:48:09 +40:50
27.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:50:49 +43:30
28.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:52:38 +45:19
29. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:55:57 +48:38
30. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     02:00:09 +52:50
31.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     02:04:10 +56:51
32. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      02:11:19 +64:00
33. 14035 Jaanus Urb                PPA       M21A     02:33:39 +86:20
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:27:28
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK M14      00:29:14 +01:46
 3.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M75      00:38:24 +10:56
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:39:13 +11:45
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:39:31 +12:03
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:40:10 +12:42
 7. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N16      00:40:57 +13:29
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:41:20 +13:52
 9.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:41:51 +14:23
10. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      00:41:58 +14:30
11. 30507 Laur Torjus                         M14      00:42:03 +14:35
12.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:43:33 +16:05
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:44:55 +17:27
14.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:46:35 +19:07
15.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:47:36 +20:08
16.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:47:37 +20:09
17.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:47:55 +20:27
18.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:48:00 +20:32
19.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:48:28 +21:00
20.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:50:46 +23:18
21.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M75      00:54:50 +27:22
22.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:55:06 +27:38
23.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:56:14 +28:46
24.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:57:34 +30:06
25.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:59:32 +32:04
26. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      01:00:16 +32:48
27.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      01:01:54 +34:26
28.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:04:25 +36:57
29.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:04:54 +37:26
30.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:05:46 +38:18
31.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:07:28 +40:00
32. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:09:32 +42:04
33.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:11:16 +43:48
34.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:22:16 +54:48
35.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:22:54 +55:26
36.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:23:23 +55:55
37.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:33:48 +66:20
38.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      01:35:02 +67:34
39.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      02:03:28 +96:00
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:31:22
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:32:02 +00:40
 3. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                   N12      00:32:48 +01:26
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:33:15 +01:53
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:34:49 +03:27
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:42:35 +11:13
 7. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA      N12      00:43:13 +11:51
 8. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:43:41 +12:19
 8. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:43:41 +12:19
10. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N12      00:47:09 +15:47
11. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      01:05:52 +34:30
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21B     00:50:45
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:58:19 +07:34
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:05:25 +14:40
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:05:47 +15:02
 5.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru      M21B     01:06:28 +15:43
 6.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     01:08:21 +17:36
 7. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:10:24 +19:39
 8. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:11:04 +20:19
 9.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M40      01:13:13 +22:28
10. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M40      01:14:36 +23:51
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:14:48 +24:03
12. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:15:02 +24:17
13.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:15:27 +24:42
14.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      01:15:51 +25:06
15. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:17:11 +26:26
16. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:17:21 +26:36
17. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:19:08 +28:23
18.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     01:20:16 +29:31
19.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:21:14 +30:29
20. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:21:41 +30:56
21.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21B     01:21:52 +31:07
22.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:24:14 +33:29
23. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:24:56 +34:11
24.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:26:05 +35:20
25. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:26:30 +35:45
26.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:26:53 +36:08
27.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:27:22 +36:37
28. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:27:49 +37:04
29.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:29:31 +38:46
30.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:31:18 +40:33
31. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:32:37 +41:52
32. 20469 Ahto Ilves                          M21B     01:35:57 +45:12
33. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:36:24 +45:39
34.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21B     01:38:02 +47:17
35.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M40      01:38:38 +47:53
36. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:38:49 +48:04
37. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:45:40 +54:55
38. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      01:46:40 +55:55
39. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:47:17 +56:32
40.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:54:47 +64:02
41. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      02:02:04 +71:19
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed    M45      00:53:17
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:56:51 +03:34
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:58:44 +05:27
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:59:08 +05:51
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:59:29 +06:12
 6.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:59:35 +06:18
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      01:01:11 +07:54
 8.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA      M45      01:01:22 +08:05
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:02:05 +08:48
10.  1027 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõh  M50      01:04:08 +10:51
11.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      01:04:37 +11:20
12.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:04:44 +11:27
13.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:05:04 +11:47
14.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M50      01:05:36 +12:19
15.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:07:43 +14:26
16.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:08:58 +15:41
17.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:09:45 +16:28
18.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      01:11:54 +18:37
19.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:14:53 +21:36
20.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M45      01:15:32 +22:15
21. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:15:41 +22:24
22.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:16:04 +22:47
23.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:20:29 +27:12
24.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:20:53 +27:36
25.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:22:18 +29:01
26.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:25:57 +32:40
27.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:27:55 +34:38
28.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:28:18 +35:01
29.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:41:22 +48:05
     5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      DQ      
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:45:33
 2.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    00:46:42 +01:09
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:47:23 +01:50
 4.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv      M21AL    00:47:53 +02:20
 5.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:47:59 +02:26
 6.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:49:27 +03:54
 7.  4200 Sander Kuusk                        M21AL    00:51:50 +06:17
 8.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:52:25 +06:52
 9.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:52:56 +07:23
10. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:53:27 +07:54
11. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:54:49 +09:16
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21AL    00:55:00 +09:27
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:55:30 +09:57
14.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:56:13 +10:40
15.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:57:14 +11:41
16.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:58:57 +13:24
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:59:01 +13:28
18. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:59:47 +14:14
19.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     01:00:26 +14:53
20.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:01:14 +15:41
21. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    01:01:35 +16:02
22. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    01:01:40 +16:07
23.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    01:02:21 +16:48
24.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT    N21A     01:03:04 +17:31
25. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:03:20 +17:47
26.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     01:04:57 +19:24
27.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:05:21 +19:48
28. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:05:48 +20:15
29.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    01:05:55 +20:22
30.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N21A     01:06:44 +21:11
31.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N21A     01:07:18 +21:45
32. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    01:08:18 +22:45
33.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    01:08:48 +23:15
34. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     01:08:57 +23:24
35.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:09:09 +23:36
36. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     01:10:39 +25:06
37.  4783 Eik Hermann               Orion     M21AL    01:13:00 +27:27
38.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    01:15:09 +29:36
39. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota MoM21AL    01:15:59 +30:26
40.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:16:57 +31:24
41. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK       N21A     01:17:41 +32:08
42.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:19:11 +33:38
43.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:21:41 +36:08
44.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:22:28 +36:55
45. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    01:24:08 +38:35
46. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste EestM21AL    01:28:08 +42:35
47. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    01:58:57 +73:24
48. 27039 Rain Aava                           M21AL    02:04:28 +78:55
49. 31544 Olga Komissarova                    N21A     02:04:41 +79:08
50. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                       M21AL    02:27:38 +102:05
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:44:09
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:44:38 +00:29
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:47:10 +03:01
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:49:56 +05:47
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M60      00:51:01 +06:52
 6.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:51:51 +07:42
 7.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:51:56 +07:47
 8.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M55      00:52:57 +08:48
 9.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:53:02 +08:53
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:55:52 +11:43
11.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:56:31 +12:22
12.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK  M55      00:56:37 +12:28
13.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:56:41 +12:32
14.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      00:57:34 +13:25
15.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      01:02:07 +17:58
16.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N35      01:02:34 +18:25
17.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:02:53 +18:44
18.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M60      01:03:25 +19:16
19.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M55      01:04:49 +20:40
20.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:05:38 +21:29
21.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:06:31 +22:22
22. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M55      01:09:08 +24:59
23.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK      M60      01:16:14 +32:05
24.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      01:19:36 +35:27
25.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:20:22 +36:13
26.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:20:47 +36:38
27.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:22:31 +38:22
28.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:24:23 +40:14
29.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:27:17 +43:08
30.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      01:32:57 +48:48
31. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:36:56 +52:47
32. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:36:58 +52:49
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:10:17
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:14:45 +04:28
 3. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:15:51 +05:34
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:21:18 +11:01
 5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:24:02 +13:45
 6. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:24:36 +14:19
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:32:46 +22:29
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:31:22
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:32:02 +00:40
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:42:35 +11:13
M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:27:28
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:29:14 +01:46
 3. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      00:41:58 +14:30
 4. 30507 Laur Torjus                          00:42:03 +14:35
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:09:32 +42:04
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:08:49
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:30:13 +21:24
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   01:06:23
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         01:21:22 +14:59
 2. 32677 Jürgen Pukk                          01:21:22 +14:59
 4. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:25:26 +19:03
M21A Rada (3): 25 KP 9.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:11:10
 2.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:16:19 +05:09
 3.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:17:17 +06:07
 4.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        01:17:45 +06:35
 5.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:17:49 +06:39
 6.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:21:22 +10:12
 7. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:23:35 +12:25
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:33:17 +22:07
 9. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:33:25 +22:15
10.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:36:42 +25:32
11. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:37:09 +25:59
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:52:38 +41:28
13. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:00:09 +48:59
14.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 02:04:10 +53:00
15. 14035 Jaanus Urb                PPA        02:33:39 +82:29
M21AL Rada (8): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:45:33
 2.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:46:42 +01:09
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:23 +01:50
 4.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:47:53 +02:20
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:49:27 +03:54
 6.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         00:51:50 +06:17
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:52:25 +06:52
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:54:49 +09:16
 9.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:55:00 +09:27
10.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:55:30 +09:57
11.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:56:13 +10:40
12.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:57:14 +11:41
13.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:58:57 +13:24
14. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:59:01 +13:28
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:59:47 +14:14
16.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:01:14 +15:41
17. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:01:35 +16:02
18. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:01:40 +16:07
19.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:02:21 +16:48
20.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:05:21 +19:48
21. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:05:48 +20:15
22.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:05:55 +20:22
23. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:08:18 +22:45
24.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:08:48 +23:15
25.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:09:09 +23:36
26.  4783 Eik Hermann               Orion      01:13:00 +27:27
27.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:15:09 +29:36
28. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:15:59 +30:26
29.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:19:11 +33:38
30.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:22:28 +36:55
31. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:24:08 +38:35
32. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste Eest 01:28:08 +42:35
33. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:58:57 +73:24
34. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:04:28 +78:55
35. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        02:27:38 +102:05
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:50:45
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:05:47 +15:02
 3.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       01:06:28 +15:43
 4.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:08:21 +17:36
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:10:24 +19:39
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:11:04 +20:19
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:14:48 +24:03
 8. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:15:02 +24:17
 9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:17:11 +26:26
10. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:17:21 +26:36
11.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:20:16 +29:31
12.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:21:14 +30:29
13.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:21:52 +31:07
14. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:24:56 +34:11
15. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:26:30 +35:45
16. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:27:49 +37:04
17. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:32:37 +41:52
18. 20469 Ahto Ilves                           01:35:57 +45:12
19. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:36:24 +45:39
20.  3890 Vaido Salis                          01:38:02 +47:17
21. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:38:49 +48:04
22. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:45:40 +54:55
23. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:47:17 +56:32
M21BL Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:32:56
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:33:26 +00:30
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:36:07 +03:11
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:36:54 +03:58
 5.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:37:23 +04:27
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:37:43 +04:47
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:40:42 +07:46
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:45:24 +12:28
 9.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   00:48:33 +15:37
10. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:53:44 +20:48
11.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:05:51 +32:55
12. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   01:06:08 +33:12
M21C Rada (12): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:27:25
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:40:56 +13:31
 3.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:44:34 +17:09
 4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:45:44 +18:19
 5. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:47:34 +20:09
 6. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      00:47:50 +20:25
 7.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:48:01 +20:36
 8.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:49:04 +21:39
 9. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:50:05 +22:40
10.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:52:26 +25:01
11. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:59:34 +32:09
12.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:59:59 +32:34
13. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:02:16 +34:51
14. 18913 Märt Erik                            01:02:30 +35:05
15.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 01:06:50 +39:25
16. 31673 Allan Pardane                        01:10:06 +42:41
17. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       01:10:47 +43:22
18.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:25:51 +58:26
19. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe           TTÜ Tantsu 01:32:03 +64:38
M35 Rada (3): 25 KP 9.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:07:19
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:14:00 +06:41
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:17:00 +09:41
 4.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:17:31 +10:12
 5. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:18:34 +11:15
 6. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:20:34 +13:15
 7.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:28:51 +21:32
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:30:36 +23:17
 9.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:30:56 +23:37
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:34:01 +26:42
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:35:28 +28:09
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:37:04 +29:45
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:43:02 +35:43
14.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:47:23 +40:04
15.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:48:09 +40:50
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:50:49 +43:30
17. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:55:57 +48:38
18. 21908 Mart Vernik                          02:11:19 +64:00
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:58:19
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:05:25 +07:06
 3.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:13:13 +14:54
 4. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:14:36 +16:17
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:15:27 +17:08
 6.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:15:51 +17:32
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:19:08 +20:49
 8. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:21:41 +23:22
 9.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:24:14 +25:55
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:26:05 +27:46
11.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:26:53 +28:34
12.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:27:22 +29:03
13.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:29:31 +31:12
14.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:31:18 +32:59
15.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:38:38 +40:19
16. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:46:40 +48:21
17.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:54:47 +56:28
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 02:02:04 +63:45
M45 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:53:17
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:56:51 +03:34
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:44 +05:27
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:59:08 +05:51
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:59:29 +06:12
 6.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       01:01:22 +08:05
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:02:05 +08:48
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:04:44 +11:27
 9.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:08:58 +15:41
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:09:45 +16:28
11.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:15:32 +22:15
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:16:04 +22:47
13.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:20:53 +27:36
14.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:27:55 +34:38
15.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:41:22 +48:05
M50 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:59:35
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:01:11 +01:36
 3.  1027 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõh   01:04:08 +04:33
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:04:37 +05:02
 5.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:05:04 +05:29
 6.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:05:36 +06:01
 7.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:07:43 +08:08
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:11:54 +12:19
 9.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:14:53 +15:18
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:15:41 +16:06
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:20:29 +20:54
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:22:18 +22:43
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:25:57 +26:22
14.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:28:18 +28:43
     5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    DQ      
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:44:09
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:44:38 +00:29
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:47:10 +03:01
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:49:56 +05:47
 5.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:52:57 +08:48
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:55:52 +11:43
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:56:31 +12:22
 8.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:56:37 +12:28
 9.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:04:49 +20:40
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:06:31 +22:22
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:09:08 +24:59
12.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:19:36 +35:27
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:51:01
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:51:51 +00:50
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:02 +02:01
 4.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:56:41 +05:40
 5.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:57:34 +06:33
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:02:07 +11:06
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:02:53 +11:52
 8.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:03:25 +12:24
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:05:38 +14:37
10.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       01:16:14 +25:13
11.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:20:22 +29:21
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:20:47 +29:46
13.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:22:31 +31:30
14.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:24:23 +33:22
15. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:36:56 +45:55
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:54:11
 2.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:03:29 +09:18
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:04:13 +10:02
 4.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:05:32 +11:21
 5.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:07:08 +12:57
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:08:07 +13:56
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:14:04 +19:53
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:31:28 +37:17
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:59:26 +65:15
M70 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:41
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:51:00 +07:19
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:52:19 +08:38
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:54:37 +10:56
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:03:34 +19:53
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:09:20 +25:39
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:12:12 +28:31
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:14:40 +30:59
 9.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:20:20 +36:39
10.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:39:13 +55:32
M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:38:24
 2.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:39:13 +00:49
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:39:31 +01:07
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:40:10 +01:46
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:41:20 +02:56
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:43:33 +05:09
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:46:35 +08:11
 8.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:48:28 +10:04
 9.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:50:46 +12:22
10.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:54:50 +16:26
11.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:57:34 +19:10
12. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:00:16 +21:52
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:04:25 +26:01
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:05:46 +27:22
15.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:07:28 +29:04
16.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:22:54 +44:30
17.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:23:23 +44:59
M80 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:44:55
 2.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:47:36 +02:41
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:47:37 +02:42
M85 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:22:16
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:33:48 +11:32
 3.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:03:28 +41:12
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:13:35
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:19:35 +06:00
 3. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:20:14 +06:39
 4. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                      00:22:37 +09:02
 5. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:23:17 +09:42
 6. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:23:30 +09:55
 7. 31269 Karl Julius Ra Herodes               00:25:53 +12:18
 8. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:27:58 +14:23
 9. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:30:43 +17:08
10. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:38:52 +25:17
11. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:39:04 +25:29
12. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:44:48 +31:13
13. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:50:48 +37:13
14. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:51:36 +38:01
15. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:51:38 +38:03
16. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:52:22 +38:47
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:21:01
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:26:15 +05:14
 3. 17437 Annika Ek                            00:29:17 +08:16
 4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:35:55 +14:54
N12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:32:48
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:33:15 +00:27
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:34:49 +02:01
 4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:43:13 +10:25
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:43:41 +10:53
 6. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:47:09 +14:21
 7. 17374 Elerin Meier                         01:05:52 +33:04
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:43:41
N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:40:57
N18 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:48:59
N21A Rada (8): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:47:59
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:52:56 +04:57
 3. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:53:27 +05:28
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:00:26 +12:27
 5.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:03:04 +15:05
 6. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:03:20 +15:21
 7.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:04:57 +16:58
 8.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:06:44 +18:45
 9.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:07:18 +19:19
10. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:08:57 +20:58
11. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:10:39 +22:40
12.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:16:57 +28:58
13. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:17:41 +29:42
14.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:21:41 +33:42
15. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     02:04:41 +76:42
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:52:05
 2.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:54:32 +02:27
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:56:05 +04:00
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:57:14 +05:09
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:59:39 +07:34
 6.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:59:51 +07:46
 7. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:08:10 +16:05
 8.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:10:04 +17:59
 9. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:18:06 +26:01
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:18:20 +26:15
11. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:20:05 +28:00
12. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:21:15 +29:10
13.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:24:08 +32:03
14. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:57:06 +65:01
N21C Rada (12): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:49:00
 2. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:51:22 +02:22
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:52:19 +03:19
 4.   279 Anu Järv                             00:54:09 +05:09
 5. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:55:42 +06:42
 6.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:00:38 +11:38
 7.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:02:58 +13:58
 8. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:06:15 +17:15
 9. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:07:00 +18:00
10. 32684 Sigrit Keerd                         01:07:33 +18:33
11.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      01:07:59 +18:59
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:08:36 +19:36
13.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:15:14 +26:14
14. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     01:16:19 +27:19
15. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:19:15 +30:15
16. 21886 Sofia Rutiku                         01:49:31 +60:31
17. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:49:37 +60:37
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:51:56
 2.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:02:34 +10:38
 3.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:27:17 +35:21
 4.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        01:32:57 +41:01
 5. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:36:58 +45:02
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:49:13
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:00:12 +10:59
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme                         01:01:49 +12:36
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:05:46 +16:33
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:07:04 +17:51
 6.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:09:21 +20:08
 7.  2649 Külli Ek                             01:12:19 +23:06
 8.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:13:28 +24:15
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:14:13 +25:00
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:15:32 +26:19
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:16:00 +26:47
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:56:04
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:21 +00:17
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:58:34 +02:30
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:00:30 +04:26
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:06:25 +10:21
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:07:38 +11:34
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:08:05 +12:01
 8. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:08:53 +12:49
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:09:15 +13:11
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:10:36 +14:32
11.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:16:03 +19:59
12.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:30:04 +34:00
13.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:42:49 +46:45
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:59:30
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:59:49 +00:19
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:04:07 +04:37
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:04:36 +05:06
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:05:51 +06:21
 6. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:10:40 +11:10
 7.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:17:12 +17:42
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:22:50 +23:20
 9. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:36:28 +36:58
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:07:31
 2.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:08:21 +00:50
 3.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:27:40 +20:09
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:35:37 +28:06
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:45:21 +37:50
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:45:29 +37:58
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:48:06 +40:35
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:48:06 +40:35
N60 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:46:20
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:59:19 +12:59
 3.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:08:28 +22:08
 4.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:16:01 +29:41
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:26:59 +40:39
N65 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:52:59
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:58:18 +05:19
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:58:43 +05:44
 4.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:59:10 +06:11
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:02:32 +09:33
 6.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:26:56 +33:57
 7.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:35:51 +42:52
 8. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:36:43 +43:44
N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:47:55
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:48:00 +00:05
 3.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:55:06 +07:11
 4.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:59:32 +11:37
 5.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:01:54 +13:59
N75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:11:16
N80 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:51
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:56:14 +14:23
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:04:54 +23:03
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:35:02 +53:11
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:12:11
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:12:23 +00:12
 3. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:18:27 +06:16
 4. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:19:26 +07:15
 5. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:19:33 +07:22
 6. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:19:45 +07:34
 7. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:19:48 +07:37
 8. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:20:01 +07:50
 9. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:21:26 +09:15
10. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:24:54 +12:43
11. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:28:47 +16:36
12. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:29:05 +16:54
13. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:30:18 +18:07
14. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:32:28 +20:17
15. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:33:12 +21:01
16. 31724 Jasmin Tarrlos                       00:34:25 +22:14
17. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:38:45 +26:34
18. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:40:02 +27:51
19. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:44:36 +32:25
20. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:46:41 +34:30
21. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:52:06 +39:55
22. 20366 Astrid Ek                            02:03:39 +111:28
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:27:18 33p
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:28:20 25p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:32:26 20p
 4.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  02:07:40 20p
 5.   152 Uku-Meelis Retel          Harju KEK  01:15:10 19p
 6.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:25:30 19p
 7. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       01:15:06 18p
 8.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       01:04:08 17p
 9.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:52:09 16p
10.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:59:00 16p
11.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:16:53 16p
12. 32465 Marko Laur                           01:32:57 16p
13. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:18:33 15p
14. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:57:26 15p
15.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:23:34 14p
16.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:32:35 13p
17. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:40:09 13p
18.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:42:41 13p
19. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov 01:48:58 13p
20.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:12:33 12p
21.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:15:22 12p
22.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:34:02 12p
23.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:46:32 12p
24. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:04:40 12p
25. 30494 Heleen Olonen                        02:04:50 12p
26.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:45:09 11p
27.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:00:33 11p
28.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:29:35 11p
29. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:09:09 10p
30.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:13:56 10p
31. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         01:14:13 10p
32.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:22:16 10p
33. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:22:19 10p
34. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:26:13 10p
35.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:45:15 10p
36.  4757 Aveli Vellerind           Jüri Gümna 02:03:20 10p
37. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:46:29 8p
38.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:51:48 8p
39.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:47:25 7p
40.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:58:39 7p
41. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:58:51 7p
42. 31971 Robert Otsing                        01:10:41 7p
43.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:16:18 7p
44.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:21:14 7p
    12917 Rene Tarros                          DQ       7p
46. 31454 Emma Viilma                          00:59:53 6p
47. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:59:55 6p
48. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:24:24 6p
49.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:53:40 5p
50. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:56:24 5p
51.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:07:04 5p
52. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:43:54 5p
53. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:30:24 4p
54. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          01:37:30 4p
55. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:21:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4.07.2019 16:56:24 OK TON