Tallinna neljapäevak 04.07.2019 Pikknõmm

4.07.2019
Korraldaja : Meelis Nuut ja sõbrad
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:08:49
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:09:45 +00:56
 3. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:10:54 +02:05
 4. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru      M8NR     00:11:32 +02:43
 5. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:13:01 +04:12
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:13:58 +05:09
 7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:14:17 +05:28
 8. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:14:18 +05:29
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:14:35 +05:46
10. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA      M8NR     00:14:59 +06:10
11. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:15:10 +06:21
12. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:16:43 +07:54
13. 27217 Liise Udam                          N8NR     00:17:04 +08:15
14. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA      M8NR     00:17:06 +08:17
15. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:18:28 +09:39
16. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:18:31 +09:42
17. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N8NR     00:19:19 +10:30
18. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:19:20 +10:31
19. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:19:51 +11:02
20. 24181 Robin Kaljur                        M8NR     00:20:53 +12:04
21. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju     M8NR     00:20:58 +12:09
22. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu     M8NR     00:23:43 +14:54
23. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:24:29 +15:40
24. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:28:24 +19:35
25. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:30:28 +21:39
26. 29324 Iida Viirmann                       N8NR     00:32:44 +23:55
27. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:33:07 +24:18
27. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:33:07 +24:18
29. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:35:45 +26:56
30. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:36:31 +27:42
31. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:39:47 +30:58
32. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100     N8NR     00:40:04 +31:15
33. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:54:41 +45:52
    23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     DQ      
#10 Rada (M21C,N21C): 12 KP 3910 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:26:33
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:30:28 +03:55
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:31:18 +04:45
 4. 31207 Allan Kaunis                        M21C     00:37:25 +10:52
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:37:59 +11:26
 6. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth     M21C     00:38:09 +11:36
 7.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:39:49 +13:16
 7.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                     N21C     00:39:49 +13:16
 9. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:40:07 +13:34
10.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:40:08 +13:35
11.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N21C     00:42:20 +15:47
12. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:42:30 +15:57
13.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:42:54 +16:21
14.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:42:57 +16:24
15. 31483 Tanel Trull                         M21C     00:43:36 +17:03
16. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21C     00:44:47 +18:14
17. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                    N21C     00:45:06 +18:33
18. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:45:59 +19:26
19.     0 Kristjan Allik            x332      M21C     00:46:25 +19:52
20. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     00:46:27 +19:54
21.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:46:59 +20:26
22.  3736 Argo Mere                           M21C     00:48:04 +21:31
23.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:51:01 +24:28
24.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:53:32 +26:59
25. 14465 Lauri Teppo               KuperjanovM21C     00:53:39 +27:06
26.  6654 Samuel Kirss                        M21C     00:55:21 +28:48
27.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:56:13 +29:40
28.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM21C     00:57:13 +30:40
29.  4527 Sirli Nõmm                          N21C     00:57:30 +30:57
30. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     00:58:41 +32:08
31.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL TallinnM21C     00:59:19 +32:46
32. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     01:02:28 +35:55
33. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA        N21C     01:04:32 +37:59
34.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     01:05:41 +39:08
35. 23976 Eero Piirisalu                      M21C     01:06:14 +39:41
36.  8172 Tuuli Kalberg                       N21C     01:09:03 +42:30
37. 25022 Kaire Vakar                         N21C     01:14:15 +47:42
38. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop      N21C     01:15:54 +49:21
39.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:16:27 +49:54
40. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21C     01:16:29 +49:56
41. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     01:16:34 +50:01
42. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21C     01:16:40 +50:07
43. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                       N21C     01:16:42 +50:09
44. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                       N21C     01:29:36 +63:03
45. 32386 Maria Njetonova           x240      N21C     01:46:04 +79:31
46. 32387 Maria Zavjalova           x235      N21C     01:46:25 +79:52
#11 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:28:05
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:31:01 +02:56
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:52 +04:47
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:33:28 +05:23
 5.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:34:41 +06:36
 6.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv      M21BL    00:34:48 +06:43
 7.     0 Kjell Aadnevik            x90       M70      00:36:01 +07:56
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:36:51 +08:46
 9. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku  N18      00:37:10 +09:05
10. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:37:18 +09:13
11.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:37:33 +09:28
12.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M21BL    00:37:40 +09:35
13. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:38:35 +10:30
14.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:39:12 +11:07
15.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:39:51 +11:46
16.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:39:57 +11:52
17.  5377 Madis Arro                          M21BL    00:41:21 +13:16
18. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21BL    00:42:16 +14:11
19.  4772 Martin Ehala              JOKA      M21BL    00:42:26 +14:21
20.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:42:46 +14:41
21. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:43:39 +15:34
22. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:45:59 +17:54
23.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:46:14 +18:09
24.  8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK       N60      00:47:24 +19:19
25. 27917 Ando Valk                           M21BL    00:48:45 +20:40
26.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       M21BL    00:49:10 +21:05
27.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:49:34 +21:29
28.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N65      00:51:52 +23:47
29.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:52:59 +24:54
30.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      00:54:41 +26:36
31.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N60      01:00:17 +32:12
32.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      01:00:31 +32:26
33. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      01:04:41 +36:36
34.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:05:26 +37:21
35.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:07:00 +38:55
36.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:19:17 +51:12
37.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:20:42 +52:37
38. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste    M21BL    01:23:21 +55:16
39. 21612 Elsa-Pauliine Palu                  N18      01:23:24 +55:19
40. 22636 Katrin Tomson                       N60      01:25:28 +57:23
41.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:26:13 +58:08
#12 Rada (M14,M75,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 13 KP 3260 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:28:15
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:30:17 +02:02
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:40:10 +11:55
 4.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:40:57 +12:42
 5. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      00:41:09 +12:54
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:46:20 +18:05
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:46:53 +18:38
 8.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:49:14 +20:59
 9. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA      M14      00:49:37 +21:22
10.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:50:30 +22:15
11.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:50:35 +22:20
12.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:51:11 +22:56
13. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:51:55 +23:40
14.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:52:13 +23:58
15.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:52:32 +24:17
16.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:52:40 +24:25
17.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:55:32 +27:17
18.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:55:33 +27:18
19.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:56:00 +27:45
20.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:59:00 +30:45
21.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:07:54 +39:39
22.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:09:21 +41:06
23. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:12:20 +44:05
24.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:18:00 +49:45
25.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:18:18 +50:03
26.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      01:19:11 +50:56
27.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:27:26 +59:11
28.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:31:06 +62:51
29.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:31:47 +63:32
30.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:39:03 +70:48
31. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:39:10 +70:55
32.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:39:41 +71:26
#13 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 10 KP 2970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M12      00:25:08
 2. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M12      00:28:14 +03:06
 3. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT    N12      00:28:47 +03:39
 4.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M12      00:28:58 +03:50
 5. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      00:29:13 +04:05
 6. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:30:16 +05:08
 7.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:32:30 +07:22
 8. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme M12      00:32:41 +07:33
 9. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA      N12      00:33:46 +08:38
10. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:35:20 +10:12
11. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:36:43 +11:35
12. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:37:22 +12:14
13. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West      N12      00:39:09 +14:01
14. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh  M12      00:40:47 +15:39
15. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M12      00:41:36 +16:28
16. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:42:15 +17:07
17. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M12      00:43:47 +18:39
18. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N14      00:44:30 +19:22
19. 14271 Mark Ranne                          M12      00:46:23 +21:15
20. 19962 Kaarel Mere                         M12      00:48:24 +23:16
21. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:49:39 +24:31
22.     0 Ingeborg Vollstad         Vunder    N14      00:52:43 +27:35
23. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:53:06 +27:58
24. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                N12      00:54:44 +29:36
25. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA      N12      00:58:39 +33:31
26. 335726 Helina Aasberg            x145      M12      01:10:56 +45:48
27. 335728 Marten Aasberg            x140      M12      01:10:57 +45:49
28. 35727 Mari Aasberg              x142      N12      01:11:07 +45:59
28. 335752 Andreas Merilind          x137      M12      01:11:07 +45:59
30. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD       N14      01:13:18 +48:10
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:06:49
 2. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:07:22 +00:33
 3. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu     N10TR    00:07:38 +00:49
 4. 21884 Sander Pello                        M10TR    00:07:45 +00:56
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:08:42 +01:53
 6. 17437 Annika Ek                           N10TR    00:11:14 +04:25
 7. 32384 Lisete Solenikov                    N10TR    00:11:15 +04:26
 8. 32385 Katharina Kanger          x5        N10TR    00:11:18 +04:29
 9. 29330 Carola Lass                         N10TR    00:11:19 +04:30
10. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:11:25 +04:36
11. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA      N10TR    00:11:48 +04:59
12. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M10TR    00:12:22 +05:33
13. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:12:30 +05:41
14. 32373 Villem Laas                         M10TR    00:23:42 +16:53
15. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga KoolN10TR    00:24:03 +17:14
16. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann               N10TR    00:25:24 +18:35
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 20 KP 9110 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:56:23
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:57:19 +00:56
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed    M21A     00:58:44 +02:21
 4.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     01:01:55 +05:32
 5.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21A     01:03:03 +06:40
 6.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M21A     01:03:18 +06:55
 7.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK       M21A     01:03:48 +07:25
 8.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:04:44 +08:21
 9.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed    M21A     01:05:27 +09:04
10.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:06:31 +10:08
11.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:07:22 +10:59
12. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:07:32 +11:09
13.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:08:10 +11:47
14.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA      M21A     01:08:35 +12:12
15. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       M21A     01:11:08 +14:45
16.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:11:13 +14:50
17. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:11:29 +15:06
18.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:12:47 +16:24
19. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:14:32 +18:09
20.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     M21A     01:14:35 +18:12
21. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:15:38 +19:15
22. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100     M21A     01:16:10 +19:47
23.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:16:38 +20:15
24. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:17:59 +21:36
25. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21A     01:18:01 +21:38
26.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:19:09 +22:46
27.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras    M35      01:21:07 +24:44
28.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:22:14 +25:51
29. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:22:17 +25:54
30. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     01:22:20 +25:57
31. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:25:24 +29:01
32.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:30:29 +34:06
33. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:31:40 +35:17
34. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:35:54 +39:31
35. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      01:36:02 +39:39
36.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:37:03 +40:40
37. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber     M21A     01:37:36 +41:13
38.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras    M35      01:43:12 +46:49
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 21 KP 7240 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21B     00:50:49
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:52:22 +01:33
 3. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M40      00:53:43 +02:54
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M40      00:53:55 +03:06
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:54:06 +03:17
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:54:36 +03:47
 7.  7534 Andres Laas               HOK       M40      00:55:34 +04:45
 8.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:56:05 +05:16
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:57:27 +06:38
10. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:59:21 +08:32
11.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:00:32 +09:43
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:01:23 +10:34
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:02:06 +11:17
14.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     01:03:39 +12:50
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:03:47 +12:58
16. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      01:04:07 +13:18
17.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:05:17 +14:28
18.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:05:23 +14:34
19.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:07:37 +16:48
20.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:08:28 +17:39
21. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:11:16 +20:27
22. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:11:20 +20:31
23. 26077 Joosep Paats                        M21B     01:11:40 +20:51
24. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:12:23 +21:34
25. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:13:52 +23:03
26.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT    M40      01:14:17 +23:28
27.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     01:15:24 +24:35
28. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:16:07 +25:18
29. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:16:44 +25:55
30. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M40      01:16:55 +26:06
31. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:16:57 +26:08
32. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:17:02 +26:13
33.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21B     01:17:32 +26:43
34.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     01:17:34 +26:45
35.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:22:40 +31:51
36. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:23:29 +32:40
37. 24345 Kuldar Karula                       M21B     01:26:20 +35:31
38.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M40      01:27:17 +36:28
39. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:29:01 +38:12
40. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:31:08 +40:19
41. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:33:37 +42:48
42.  8173 Tarmo All                           M40      01:34:25 +43:36
43.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:34:30 +43:41
#5 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 5870 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed    M45      00:40:31
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:43:06 +02:35
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:44:32 +04:01
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:45:23 +04:52
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:46:00 +05:29
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:47:14 +06:43
 7.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:47:26 +06:55
 8.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:47:31 +07:00
 9.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:47:32 +07:01
10.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M50      00:48:55 +08:24
11.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:48:59 +08:28
12.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:50:38 +10:07
13.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:50:49 +10:18
14.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:52:03 +11:32
15.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:52:48 +12:17
16.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M50      00:53:01 +12:30
17. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:54:04 +13:33
18.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  M45      00:54:06 +13:35
19.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:54:10 +13:39
20.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:54:29 +13:58
21.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:54:33 +14:02
22.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:55:03 +14:32
23.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      00:55:52 +15:21
24.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M45      00:57:22 +16:51
25.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      00:57:40 +17:09
26.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:57:59 +17:28
27.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      00:59:57 +19:26
28.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:04:07 +23:36
29.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:04:41 +24:10
30.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:11:39 +31:08
31. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M45      01:15:00 +34:29
32. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                       M45      01:47:56 +67:25
33. 23080 Maria Teng                EKA       M45      01:48:02 +67:31
34.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:54:52 +74:21
35. 31863 Boriss Burkov                       M45      02:04:47 +84:16
#6 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 14 KP 5570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:37:52
 2.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA      M21AL    00:38:00 +00:08
 3.   634 Raivo Reiman              West      M21AL    00:40:20 +02:28
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:40:59 +03:07
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:41:23 +03:31
 6.  4200 Sander Kuusk                        M21AL    00:42:01 +04:09
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    00:42:58 +05:06
 8.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:44:11 +06:19
 9.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:45:10 +07:18
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:45:22 +07:30
11.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:45:35 +07:43
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:45:56 +08:04
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:47:11 +09:19
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:47:12 +09:20
15.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:47:26 +09:34
16. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:47:33 +09:41
17.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    00:48:02 +10:10
18.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:48:15 +10:23
19.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M21AL    00:48:24 +10:32
20.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:49:25 +11:33
21. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:49:29 +11:37
22. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:49:31 +11:39
23. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    00:49:41 +11:49
24.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM21AL    00:50:10 +12:18
25.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     00:50:31 +12:39
26. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:50:41 +12:49
27.  2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu           Tammed    N21A     00:50:42 +12:50
28.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:51:21 +13:29
29.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:51:39 +13:47
30.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:52:24 +14:32
31.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     00:54:06 +16:14
32.  3737 Arvo Ambel                          M21AL    00:54:52 +17:00
33.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21AL    00:54:59 +17:07
34.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    N21A     00:55:10 +17:18
35. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK  N21A     00:55:12 +17:20
36. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    00:55:16 +17:24
37. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    00:56:18 +18:26
38. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    00:56:47 +18:55
39.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh  M21AL    00:56:54 +19:02
40.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    00:59:16 +21:24
41. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:01:43 +23:51
42. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja PrefM21AL    01:02:34 +24:42
43.   999 Roman Shved               SRD       M21AL    01:04:05 +26:13
44. 17619 Raul Aava                           M21AL    01:04:52 +27:00
45.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury   M21AL    01:05:16 +27:24
46.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:05:47 +27:55
47. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota MoM21AL    01:05:55 +28:03
48.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M21AL    01:05:57 +28:05
49.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:06:03 +28:11
50.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:06:38 +28:46
51. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:07:31 +29:39
52.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    01:08:07 +30:15
53.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21AL    01:08:52 +31:00
54.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                      M21AL    01:09:14 +31:22
55.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M21AL    01:10:10 +32:18
56.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:13:37 +35:45
57. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste EestM21AL    01:13:42 +35:50
58. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:18:47 +40:55
59. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK       N21A     01:21:02 +43:10
60. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN21A     01:30:36 +52:44
61.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:35:57 +58:05
62.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:40:38 +62:46
63.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:45:38 +67:46
#7 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 17 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:46:08
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:46:29 +00:21
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:48:45 +02:37
 4.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M60      00:49:41 +03:33
 5.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M60      00:50:57 +04:49
 6.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:51:13 +05:05
 7.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M55      00:54:11 +08:03
 8.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:55:47 +09:39
 9.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras    N35      00:57:26 +11:18
10.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:58:09 +12:01
11.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      00:58:32 +12:24
12.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:58:37 +12:29
13.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      00:58:38 +12:30
14.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:59:28 +13:20
15. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      01:00:52 +14:44
16.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M60      01:02:53 +16:45
17.  9637 Elina Kutti                         N35      01:04:26 +18:18
18.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:05:14 +19:06
19.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N35      01:06:41 +20:33
20.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M60      01:08:18 +22:10
21.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      01:08:41 +22:33
22.  8915 Triin Eerik                         N35      01:10:20 +24:12
23.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:10:32 +24:24
24. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      01:10:40 +24:32
25.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK      M60      01:14:19 +28:11
26. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:17:11 +31:03
27.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:18:06 +31:58
28.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:20:32 +34:24
29.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:20:54 +34:46
30. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:21:13 +35:05
31. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:21:37 +35:29
32.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:23:19 +37:11
33.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      01:23:54 +37:46
34.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:24:56 +38:48
35.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:26:04 +39:56
36.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:26:53 +40:45
37.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:29:59 +43:51
38. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK       N35      01:33:23 +47:15
39. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:33:31 +47:23
#8 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 15 KP 4790 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M18      00:41:08
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:44:45 +03:37
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      00:44:48 +03:40
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:45:31 +04:23
 5.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N40      00:45:34 +04:26
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:47:21 +06:13
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:47:54 +06:46
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:48:45 +07:37
 9.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:48:51 +07:43
10.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:49:04 +07:56
11.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed    N40      00:50:20 +09:12
12.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      00:50:35 +09:27
13.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:51:21 +10:13
14. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:52:17 +11:09
15.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:52:57 +11:49
16.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:53:20 +12:12
17.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:53:52 +12:44
18.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:54:22 +13:14
19.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21B     00:54:49 +13:41
20.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:55:06 +13:58
21.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:55:40 +14:32
22. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:56:26 +15:18
23.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:57:58 +16:50
24. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:59:13 +18:05
25. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:00:09 +19:01
26. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:00:41 +19:33
27. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      01:02:30 +21:22
28.  2649 Külli Ek                            N40      01:03:35 +22:27
29.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      01:05:20 +24:12
30. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA      N21B     01:07:59 +26:51
30.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      01:07:59 +26:51
32.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      01:08:21 +27:13
33.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N40      01:08:25 +27:17
34. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM18      01:09:13 +28:05
35.  8264 Katrin Koov                         N40      01:10:11 +29:03
36.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:13:45 +32:37
37. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  N21B     01:16:37 +35:29
38.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:17:13 +36:05
39.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                      N21B     01:20:24 +39:16
40. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:22:28 +41:20
41.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:24:31 +43:23
42. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21B     01:31:04 +49:56
43. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21B     01:49:32 +68:24
#9 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 15 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:45:40
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:48:43 +03:03
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:49:28 +03:48
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:49:40 +04:00
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:50:42 +05:02
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:51:05 +05:25
 7.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M65      00:52:18 +06:38
 8.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:52:36 +06:56
 9.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:52:51 +07:11
10.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:53:56 +08:16
11.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:55:23 +09:43
12.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:55:56 +10:16
13. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:58:34 +12:54
14.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:00:35 +14:55
15.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      01:01:17 +15:37
16.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      01:01:19 +15:39
17.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M65      01:01:27 +15:47
18.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      01:03:15 +17:35
19. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA      M16      01:03:40 +18:00
20. 14057 Eva Rinne                           N50      01:04:58 +19:18
21. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM16      01:06:03 +20:23
22.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      01:06:27 +20:47
23.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      01:07:20 +21:40
24.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      01:09:01 +23:21
25.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:11:18 +25:38
26. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M65      01:11:32 +25:52
27.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:12:56 +27:16
28.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:13:16 +27:36
29. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:14:31 +28:51
30.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:15:28 +29:48
31.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:17:27 +31:47
32. 30514 Piret Vitsur                        N50      01:17:39 +31:59
33. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:35:05 +49:25
34.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:38:58 +53:18
35.  6506 Olga Zurjari                        N55      02:08:28 +82:48
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:06:49
 2. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:07:22 +00:33
 3. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:07:45 +00:56
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:08:42 +01:53
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:11:25 +04:36
 6. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:12:22 +05:33
 7. 32373 Villem Laas                          00:23:42 +16:53
M12 Rada (13): 10 KP 2970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:25:08
 2. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:28:14 +03:06
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:28:58 +03:50
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:30:16 +05:08
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:32:30 +07:22
 6. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:32:41 +07:33
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:36:43 +11:35
 8. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:40:47 +15:39
 9. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:41:36 +16:28
10. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:43:47 +18:39
11. 14271 Mark Ranne                           00:46:23 +21:15
12. 19962 Kaarel Mere                          00:48:24 +23:16
13. 335726 Helina Aasberg            x145       01:10:56 +45:48
14. 335728 Marten Aasberg            x140       01:10:57 +45:49
15. 335752 Andreas Merilind          x137       01:11:07 +45:59
M14 Rada (12): 13 KP 3260 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:28:15
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:30:17 +02:02
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:41:09 +12:54
 4. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:49:37 +21:22
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:12:20 +44:05
 6. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:39:10 +70:55
M16 Rada (9): 15 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:58:34
 2. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       01:03:40 +05:06
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 01:06:03 +07:29
 4.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:09:01 +10:27
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:38:58 +40:24
M18 Rada (8): 15 KP 4790 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:41:08
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:44:48 +03:40
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:02:30 +21:22
 4. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:09:13 +28:05
M21A Rada (3): 20 KP 9110 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:56:23
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:58:44 +02:21
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  01:01:55 +05:32
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:03:03 +06:40
 5.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:03:18 +06:55
 6.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        01:03:48 +07:25
 7.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:04:44 +08:21
 8.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:05:27 +09:04
 9.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:06:31 +10:08
10.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:07:22 +10:59
11.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       01:08:35 +12:12
12. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:11:08 +14:45
13. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:11:29 +15:06
14.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      01:14:35 +18:12
15. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:16:10 +19:47
16.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:16:38 +20:15
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:17:59 +21:36
18. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:18:01 +21:38
19. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:22:17 +25:54
20. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:22:20 +25:57
21. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:31:40 +35:17
22.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:37:03 +40:40
23. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      01:37:36 +41:13
M21AL Rada (6): 14 KP 5570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:37:52
 2.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:38:00 +00:08
 3.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       00:40:20 +02:28
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:40:59 +03:07
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:41:23 +03:31
 6.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         00:42:01 +04:09
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:42:58 +05:06
 8.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:44:11 +06:19
 9.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:45:10 +07:18
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:45:22 +07:30
11.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:45:35 +07:43
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:45:56 +08:04
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:47:11 +09:19
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:47:12 +09:20
15.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:47:26 +09:34
16.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:48:02 +10:10
17.   759 Eero Raun                            00:48:15 +10:23
18.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:48:24 +10:32
19.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:49:25 +11:33
20. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:49:29 +11:37
21. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:49:31 +11:39
22. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:49:41 +11:49
23.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:50:10 +12:18
24.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:51:21 +13:29
25.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:51:39 +13:47
26.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:52:24 +14:32
27.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           00:54:52 +17:00
28.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:54:59 +17:07
29. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:55:16 +17:24
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:56:18 +18:26
31. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:56:47 +18:55
32.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   00:56:54 +19:02
33.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:59:16 +21:24
34. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:01:43 +23:51
35. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 01:02:34 +24:42
36.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:04:05 +26:13
37. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:04:52 +27:00
38.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    01:05:16 +27:24
39.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:05:47 +27:55
40. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:05:55 +28:03
41.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:05:57 +28:05
42.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:06:03 +28:11
43.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:06:38 +28:46
44.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:08:07 +30:15
45.  3890 Vaido Salis                          01:08:52 +31:00
46.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       01:09:14 +31:22
47.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:10:10 +32:18
48.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:13:37 +35:45
49. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste Eest 01:13:42 +35:50
50.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:35:57 +58:05
51.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:40:38 +62:46
M21B Rada (4): 21 KP 7240 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:50:49
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:01:23 +10:34
 3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:02:06 +11:17
 4.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:03:39 +12:50
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:08:28 +17:39
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:11:16 +20:27
 7. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:11:40 +20:51
 8. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:12:23 +21:34
 9. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:13:52 +23:03
10.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:15:24 +24:35
11. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:16:07 +25:18
12. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:16:44 +25:55
13.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:17:32 +26:43
14.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:17:34 +26:45
15. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:23:29 +32:40
16. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        01:26:20 +35:31
17. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:29:01 +38:12
M21BL Rada (11): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:28:05
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:31:01 +02:56
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:52 +04:47
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:33:28 +05:23
 5.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:34:48 +06:43
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:33 +09:28
 7.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:37:40 +09:35
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:39:12 +11:07
 9.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:39:51 +11:46
10.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:41:21 +13:16
11. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:42:16 +14:11
12.  4772 Martin Ehala              JOKA       00:42:26 +14:21
13. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:45:59 +17:54
14. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:48:45 +20:40
15.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:49:10 +21:05
16.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:05:26 +37:21
17. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     01:23:21 +55:16
M21C Rada (10): 12 KP 3910 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:26:33
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:30:28 +03:55
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:31:18 +04:45
 4. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:37:25 +10:52
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:37:59 +11:26
 6. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:38:09 +11:36
 7.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:39:49 +13:16
 8.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:40:08 +13:35
 9.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:42:57 +16:24
10. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:43:36 +17:03
11. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:44:47 +18:14
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:45:59 +19:26
13.     0 Kristjan Allik            x332       00:46:25 +19:52
14. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:46:27 +19:54
15.  3736 Argo Mere                            00:48:04 +21:31
16.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:53:32 +26:59
17. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:53:39 +27:06
18.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:55:21 +28:48
19.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:57:13 +30:40
20.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:59:19 +32:46
21. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:02:28 +35:55
22. 23976 Eero Piirisalu                       01:06:14 +39:41
23.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:16:27 +49:54
M35 Rada (3): 20 KP 9110 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:57:19
 2. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:07:32 +10:13
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:08:10 +10:51
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:11:13 +13:54
 5.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:12:47 +15:28
 6. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:14:32 +17:13
 7. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:15:38 +18:19
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:19:09 +21:50
 9.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:21:07 +23:48
10.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:22:14 +24:55
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:25:24 +28:05
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:30:29 +33:10
13. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:35:54 +38:35
14. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:36:02 +38:43
15.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     01:43:12 +45:53
M40 Rada (4): 21 KP 7240 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:52:22
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:53:43 +01:21
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:53:55 +01:33
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:54:06 +01:44
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:54:36 +02:14
 6.  7534 Andres Laas               HOK        00:55:34 +03:12
 7.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:56:05 +03:43
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:57:27 +05:05
 9. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:59:21 +06:59
10.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:00:32 +08:10
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:03:47 +11:25
12. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:04:07 +11:45
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:05:17 +12:55
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:05:23 +13:01
15.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:07:37 +15:15
16. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:11:20 +18:58
17.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:14:17 +21:55
18. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:16:55 +24:33
19. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:16:57 +24:35
20. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:17:02 +24:40
21.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:22:40 +30:18
22.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:27:17 +34:55
23. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:31:08 +38:46
24. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:33:37 +41:15
25.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:34:25 +42:03
26.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:34:30 +42:08
M45 Rada (5): 16 KP 5870 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:40:31
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:45:23 +04:52
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:46:00 +05:29
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:47:14 +06:43
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:47:31 +07:00
 6.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:48:59 +08:28
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:52:03 +11:32
 8.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   00:54:06 +13:35
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:54:10 +13:39
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:54:29 +13:58
11.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:55:03 +14:32
12.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:57:22 +16:51
13. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:15:00 +34:29
14. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:47:56 +67:25
15. 23080 Maria Teng                EKA        01:48:02 +67:31
16.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:54:52 +74:21
17. 31863 Boriss Burkov                        02:04:47 +84:16
M50 Rada (5): 16 KP 5870 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:43:06
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:44:32 +01:26
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:47:26 +04:20
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:47:32 +04:26
 5.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:48:55 +05:49
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:50:38 +07:32
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:50:49 +07:43
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:52:48 +09:42
 9.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:53:01 +09:55
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:54:04 +10:58
11.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:54:33 +11:27
12.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:55:52 +12:46
13.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:57:40 +14:34
14.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:57:59 +14:53
15.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:59:57 +16:51
16.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:04:07 +21:01
17.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:04:41 +21:35
18.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:11:39 +28:33
M55 Rada (7): 17 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:46:08
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:46:29 +00:21
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:48:45 +02:37
 4.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:54:11 +08:03
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:58:38 +12:30
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:59:28 +13:20
 7. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:00:52 +14:44
 8.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:08:41 +22:33
 9.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:10:32 +24:24
10. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:10:40 +24:32
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:17:11 +31:03
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:18:06 +31:58
13.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:23:19 +37:11
14.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:23:54 +37:46
15.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:26:04 +39:56
16.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:29:59 +43:51
M60 Rada (7): 17 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:49:41
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:50:57 +01:16
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:51:13 +01:32
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:55:47 +06:06
 5.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:58:32 +08:51
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:58:37 +08:56
 7.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:02:53 +13:12
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:05:14 +15:33
 9.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:08:18 +18:37
10.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       01:14:19 +24:38
11.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:20:32 +30:51
12.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:20:54 +31:13
13. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:21:13 +31:32
14.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:24:56 +35:15
15.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:26:53 +37:12
M65 Rada (9): 15 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:45:40
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:49:40 +04:00
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:52:18 +06:38
 4.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:52:36 +06:56
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:53:56 +08:16
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:55:23 +09:43
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:01:17 +15:37
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:01:19 +15:39
 9.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:01:27 +15:47
10.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:06:27 +20:47
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:11:32 +25:52
12.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:13:16 +27:36
13. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:14:31 +28:51
14.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:15:28 +29:48
M70 Rada (11): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kjell Aadnevik            x90        00:36:01
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:51 +00:50
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:38:35 +02:34
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:42:46 +06:45
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:43:39 +07:38
 6.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:00:31 +24:30
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:07:00 +30:59
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:19:17 +43:16
 9.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:20:42 +44:41
M75 Rada (12): 13 KP 3260 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:40:57
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:46:20 +05:23
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:46:53 +05:56
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:49:14 +08:17
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:50:30 +09:33
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:51:11 +10:14
 7. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:51:55 +10:58
 8.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:52:13 +11:16
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:52:32 +11:35
10.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:55:32 +14:35
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:07:54 +26:57
12.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:09:21 +28:24
13.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:18:00 +37:03
14.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:18:18 +37:21
M80 Rada (12): 13 KP 3260 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:40:10
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:52:40 +12:30
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:55:33 +15:23
M85 Rada (12): 13 KP 3260 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:39:03
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:39:41 +00:38
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:08:49
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:09:45 +00:56
 3. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:10:54 +02:05
 4. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:11:32 +02:43
 5. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:13:01 +04:12
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:13:58 +05:09
 7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:14:17 +05:28
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:35 +05:46
 9. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:14:59 +06:10
10. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:16:43 +07:54
11. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:17:06 +08:17
12. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:19:20 +10:31
13. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:19:51 +11:02
14. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:20:53 +12:04
15. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:20:58 +12:09
16. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:23:43 +14:54
17. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:33:07 +24:18
18. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:35:45 +26:56
19. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:36:31 +27:42
20. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:54:41 +45:52
    23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        DQ      
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 0.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:07:38
 2. 17437 Annika Ek                            00:11:14 +03:36
 3. 32384 Lisete Solenikov                     00:11:15 +03:37
 4. 32385 Katharina Kanger          x5         00:11:18 +03:40
 5. 29330 Carola Lass                          00:11:19 +03:41
 6. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:11:48 +04:10
 7. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:12:30 +04:52
 8. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:24:03 +16:25
 9. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:25:24 +17:46
N12 Rada (13): 10 KP 2970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:28:47
 2. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:29:13 +00:26
 3. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:33:46 +04:59
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:35:20 +06:33
 5. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:39:09 +10:22
 6. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:42:15 +13:28
 7. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:49:39 +20:52
 8. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:53:06 +24:19
 9. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:54:44 +25:57
10. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:58:39 +29:52
11. 35727 Mari Aasberg              x142       01:11:07 +42:20
N14 Rada (13): 10 KP 2970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:37:22
 2. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:44:30 +07:08
 3.     0 Ingeborg Vollstad         Vunder     00:52:43 +15:21
 4. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD        01:13:18 +35:56
N18 Rada (11): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:34:41
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:37:10 +02:29
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:37:18 +02:37
 4. 21612 Elsa-Pauliine Palu                   01:23:24 +48:43
N21A Rada (6): 14 KP 5570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:47:33
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:50:31 +02:58
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:50:41 +03:08
 4.  2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu           Tammed     00:50:42 +03:09
 5.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:54:06 +06:33
 6.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:55:10 +07:37
 7. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:55:12 +07:39
 8. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:07:31 +19:58
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:18:47 +31:14
10. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:21:02 +33:29
11. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:30:36 +43:03
12.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:45:38 +58:05
N21B Rada (8): 15 KP 4790 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:44:45
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:45:31 +00:46
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:47:54 +03:09
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:48:51 +04:06
 5.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:51:21 +06:36
 6.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:52:57 +08:12
 7.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:54:49 +10:04
 8. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:56:26 +11:41
 9. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:59:13 +14:28
10. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       01:07:59 +23:14
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:13:45 +29:00
12. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:16:37 +31:52
13.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:20:24 +35:39
14.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:24:31 +39:46
15. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:31:04 +46:19
16. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:49:32 +64:47
N21C Rada (10): 12 KP 3910 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:39:49
 2. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:40:07 +00:18
 3.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:42:20 +02:31
 4. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:42:30 +02:41
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:42:54 +03:05
 6. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:45:06 +05:17
 7.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:46:59 +07:10
 8.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:51:01 +11:12
 9.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:56:13 +16:24
10.  4527 Sirli Nõmm                           00:57:30 +17:41
11. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:58:41 +18:52
12. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         01:04:32 +24:43
13.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:05:41 +25:52
14.  8172 Tuuli Kalberg                        01:09:03 +29:14
15. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          01:14:15 +34:26
16. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       01:15:54 +36:05
17. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:16:29 +36:40
18. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:16:34 +36:45
19. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:16:40 +36:51
20. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:16:42 +36:53
21. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        01:29:36 +49:47
22. 32386 Maria Njetonova           x240       01:46:04 +66:15
23. 32387 Maria Zavjalova           x235       01:46:25 +66:36
N35 Rada (7): 17 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:57:26
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:58:09 +00:43
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti                          01:04:26 +07:00
 4.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:06:41 +09:15
 5.  8915 Triin Eerik                          01:10:20 +12:54
 6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:21:37 +24:11
 7. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        01:33:23 +35:57
 8. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:33:31 +36:05
N40 Rada (8): 15 KP 4790 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:45:34
 2.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:50:20 +04:46
 3.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:53:20 +07:46
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:53:52 +08:18
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:54:22 +08:48
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:55:06 +09:32
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:00:09 +14:35
 8.  2649 Külli Ek                             01:03:35 +18:01
 9.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:08:25 +22:51
10.  8264 Katrin Koov                          01:10:11 +24:37
N45 Rada (8): 15 KP 4790 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:47:21
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:48:45 +01:24
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:49:04 +01:43
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:50:35 +03:14
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:17 +04:56
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:55:40 +08:19
 7.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:57:58 +10:37
 8. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:00:41 +13:20
 9.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:05:20 +17:59
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:07:59 +20:38
11.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:08:21 +21:00
12.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:17:13 +29:52
13. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:22:28 +35:07
N50 Rada (9): 15 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:48:43
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:49:28 +00:45
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:50:42 +01:59
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:51:05 +02:22
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:00:35 +11:52
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:03:15 +14:32
 7. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:04:58 +16:15
 8.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:17:27 +28:44
 9. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:17:39 +28:56
N55 Rada (9): 15 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:52:51
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:55:56 +03:05
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:07:20 +14:29
 4.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:11:18 +18:27
 5.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:12:56 +20:05
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:35:05 +42:14
 7.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         02:08:28 +75:37
N60 Rada (11): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:46:14
 2.  8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK        00:47:24 +01:10
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:49:34 +03:20
 4.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:00:17 +14:03
 5. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:25:28 +39:14
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:26:13 +39:59
N65 Rada (11): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:39:57
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:51:52 +11:55
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:52:59 +13:02
 4.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:54:41 +14:44
 5. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:04:41 +24:44
N70 Rada (12): 13 KP 3260 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:56:00
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:59:00 +03:00
N75 Rada (12): 13 KP 3260 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:27:26
N80 Rada (12): 13 KP 3260 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:50:35
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:19:11 +28:36
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:31:06 +40:31
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:31:47 +41:12
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:14:18
 2. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:15:10 +00:52
 3. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:17:04 +02:46
 4. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:18:28 +04:10
 5. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:18:31 +04:13
 6. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:19:19 +05:01
 7. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:24:29 +10:11
 8. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:28:24 +14:06
 9. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:30:28 +16:10
10. 29324 Iida Viirmann                        00:32:44 +18:26
11. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:33:07 +18:49
12. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:39:47 +25:29
13. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:40:04 +25:46
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       02:19:09 37p
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    02:00:03 32p
 3. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:13:20 22p
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:02:22 21p
 5.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:02:50 21p
 6. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:26:40 20p
 7. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     02:19:36 20p
 8. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:19:42 20p
 9. 10816 Martin Peiken                        01:45:49 19p
10. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:41:09 18p
11.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:55:37 17p
12. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:02:33 16p
13.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:02:34 16p
14.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:44:50 15p
15.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:51:23 15p
16.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:05:43 15p
17. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:28:19 15p
18.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       02:04:50 15p
19. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 02:07:30 15p
20. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:04:34 14p
21. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:28:01 14p
22.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:40:18 14p
23. 19229 Heivo Viinalass                      02:00:05 14p
24.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:37:12 13p
25. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      00:49:43 13p
26. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:55:38 13p
27. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:06:51 13p
28. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:24:10 13p
29.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:39:20 12p
30.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:52:58 12p
31. 32659 Triin Kukk                x394       01:27:33 12p
32. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:43:17 11p
33. 32460 Irina Vorontsova                     00:54:44 11p
34. 32459 Vladimir Drozdik                     00:54:45 11p
35. 30651 Merili Kamm                          01:04:18 11p
36. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        01:08:57 11p
37. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:43:41 10p
38. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        01:10:28 9p
39.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:19:11 9p
40. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        01:45:12 8p
41. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       01:45:23 8p
42. 31476 Nikita Guljajev                      01:45:28 8p
43. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:11:38 7p
44. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 01:17:05 7p
45. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga Kool 01:17:07 7p
46. 15900 Vadim Rõuk                TLÜ        01:19:53 7p
47. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:10:52 6p
48.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:44:13 5p
     3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh   DQ       2p
     1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4.07.2019 22:29:30 OK TON