Tallinna neljapäevak 25.07.2019 Padise

25.07.2019
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:08:20
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M8NR     00:09:03 +00:43
 3. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:09:06 +00:46
 4. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:09:38 +01:18
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:11:38 +03:18
 6. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:11:52 +03:32
 7. 17988 Maria Kaljur                        N8NR     00:12:27 +04:07
 8. 32477 Jette Jakobson                      N8NR     00:12:39 +04:19
 9. 32477 32477                     x18       N8NR     00:12:56 +04:36
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:13:54 +05:34
11. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:14:29 +06:09
12. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                     M8NR     00:14:51 +06:31
13. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                   M8NR     00:15:19 +06:59
14. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:15:30 +07:10
15. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:15:50 +07:30
16. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:16:23 +08:03
17. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                       M8NR     00:19:19 +10:59
18. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:19:40 +11:20
19. 31153 Alex Seleznev             SRD       M8NR     00:19:43 +11:23
20. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:20:20 +12:00
21. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:20:34 +12:14
22. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:20:44 +12:24
23. 32478 Katariina Reinsalu                  N8NR     00:20:51 +12:31
24. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:25:20 +17:00
25. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:25:34 +17:14
26. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:26:02 +17:42
27. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:28:36 +20:16
28. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:28:48 +20:28
29. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:29:09 +20:49
30. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:29:22 +21:02
31. 32665 Mirell Viidemaa                     N8NR     00:29:25 +21:05
32. 32752 Emmalin  Jammer                     N8NR     00:29:29 +21:09
33. 24181 Robin Kaljur                        M8NR     00:29:48 +21:28
34. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju     M8NR     00:29:59 +21:39
35. 31040 Triina Jänes                        N8NR     00:30:21 +22:01
36. 32373 Villem Laas                         M8NR     00:30:26 +22:06
37. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:31:42 +23:22
38. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:32:26 +24:06
39. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:34:00 +25:40
40. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:34:43 +26:23
41. 28996 Aurelia Säde                        N8NR     00:37:41 +29:21
42. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:37:42 +29:22
43. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                     M8NR     00:49:06 +40:46
44. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:59:18 +50:58
45. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:59:25 +51:05
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M18      00:42:14
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21B     00:44:01 +01:47
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:44:31 +02:17
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:48:42 +06:28
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:49:10 +06:56
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:49:19 +07:05
 7. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:49:48 +07:34
 8.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:49:49 +07:35
 9.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:50:02 +07:48
10. 17542 Hedi Laigar                         N21B     00:52:27 +10:13
11.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:53:26 +11:12
12.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      00:55:25 +13:11
13.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:56:01 +13:47
14.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:56:26 +14:12
15.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:58:27 +16:13
16. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:58:32 +16:18
17. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:59:21 +17:07
18. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:00:33 +18:19
19.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N40      01:01:30 +19:16
20.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:03:17 +21:03
21.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      01:05:07 +22:53
22.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:05:35 +23:21
23. 25675 Saskia Tärk                         N21B     01:09:20 +27:06
24. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:11:14 +29:00
25.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:11:15 +29:01
26.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      01:11:48 +29:34
27. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                        N21B     01:12:59 +30:45
28.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                      N21B     01:16:55 +34:41
29.     0 Kadi Viidik               x117      N21B     01:16:56 +34:42
29.  6163 Anne-Mari Käär            Saue GümnaN21B     01:16:56 +34:42
31. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     01:23:46 +41:32
32. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      01:24:41 +42:27
33. 32805 Inga Lips                 x45       N45      01:26:34 +44:20
34. 16137 Katre Tekkel              Pirita MG N21B     01:39:09 +56:55
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:38:41
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:41:57 +03:16
 3.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:42:48 +04:07
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:43:49 +05:08
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:44:13 +05:32
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:44:26 +05:45
 7.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:45:03 +06:22
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:46:07 +07:26
 9. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M16      00:46:10 +07:29
10.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N50      00:46:28 +07:47
11.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:47:58 +09:17
12.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:48:32 +09:51
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:49:02 +10:21
14.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:49:06 +10:25
15.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N50      00:49:50 +11:09
16.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      00:50:05 +11:24
17. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:50:23 +11:42
18.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M65      00:51:03 +12:22
19.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:52:51 +14:10
20.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:53:35 +14:54
21.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:55:28 +16:47
22.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      00:59:24 +20:43
23.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:00:48 +22:07
24.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:02:31 +23:50
25.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:02:37 +23:56
26. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:02:57 +24:16
27.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:03:26 +24:45
28.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:04:39 +25:58
29.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:07:10 +28:29
30.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:08:58 +30:17
31. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:10:06 +31:25
32.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:14:25 +35:44
33. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:27:07 +48:26
34.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:28:57 +50:16
35. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:36:30 +57:49
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:28:43
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:29:34 +00:51
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:32:13 +03:30
 4. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD       N21C     00:33:07 +04:24
 5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:33:14 +04:31
 6.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:35:45 +07:02
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:36:44 +08:01
 8. 31207 Allan Kaunis                        M21C     00:37:18 +08:35
 9.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:37:27 +08:44
10.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:39:59 +11:16
11.  6654 Samuel Kirss                        M21C     00:41:26 +12:43
12. 12972 Arvi Künnapuu                       M21C     00:41:40 +12:57
13. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:41:43 +13:00
14.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:41:46 +13:03
15.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:45:48 +17:05
16.  8574 Krista Rämmann                      N21C     00:47:22 +18:39
17. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:47:58 +19:15
18.  9323 Karoline Aun                        N21C     00:48:19 +19:36
19.  6655 Ksenija Shved             SRD       N21C     00:49:37 +20:54
20.  4808 Aave Priimets                       N21C     00:50:21 +21:38
21. 31483 Tanel Trull                         M21C     00:50:38 +21:55
22. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     00:50:39 +21:56
23. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm   N21C     00:52:35 +23:52
24.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:52:54 +24:11
25.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     00:53:18 +24:35
26.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK N21C     00:57:22 +28:39
27. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop      N21C     00:58:34 +29:51
28.  5631 Ats Tsupsman              Turba gümnM21C     00:59:05 +30:22
29. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:59:51 +31:08
30. 32336 Eduard Haritonov          StratKomKeM21C     01:00:11 +31:28
31.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:00:53 +32:10
32. 32338 Hendrik Tali              StratKomKeM21C     01:02:18 +33:35
33. 31455 Merli Reimann             Harju OK  N21C     01:02:34 +33:51
34. 32334 Maria Tõkke               StratKomKeN21C     01:02:58 +34:15
35. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                       N21C     01:06:19 +37:36
36. 32657 Reta Jänes                          N21C     01:06:24 +37:41
37. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21C     01:10:54 +42:11
38. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     01:12:31 +43:48
39. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21C     01:20:42 +51:59
40. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21C     01:20:44 +52:01
41. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21C     01:20:59 +52:16
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      M21BL    00:30:01
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:31:05 +01:04
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:32:27 +02:26
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:32:38 +02:37
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:48 +02:47
 6. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD       M21BL    00:35:20 +05:19
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21BL    00:37:48 +07:47
 8. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21BL    00:38:33 +08:32
 9. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:38:51 +08:50
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:39:34 +09:33
11.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:40:05 +10:04
12. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21BL    00:40:27 +10:26
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:40:27 +10:26
14.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:40:37 +10:36
15.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:42:30 +12:29
16. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:42:41 +12:40
17.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21BL    00:45:15 +15:14
18.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N60      00:45:46 +15:45
19.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:46:15 +16:14
20.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:47:35 +17:34
21.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:47:43 +17:42
22.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:48:41 +18:40
23.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:49:23 +19:22
24. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                       M21BL    00:49:48 +19:47
25.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:50:51 +20:50
26. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:54:02 +24:01
27.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M70      00:54:09 +24:08
28.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21BL    00:55:29 +25:28
29.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:55:47 +25:46
29.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21BL    00:55:47 +25:46
31.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    00:57:54 +27:53
32.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:58:01 +28:00
33.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:58:15 +28:14
33. 23313 Tanel Lambing             Regio KV  M21BL    00:58:15 +28:14
35.  9979 Raini Raal                          M21BL    00:58:26 +28:25
36.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:58:32 +28:31
37.   401 Imbi Savi                           N60      00:58:43 +28:42
38.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:59:05 +29:04
39.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      01:00:22 +30:21
40.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      01:00:39 +30:38
41. 32668 Jörgen Ader                         M21BL    01:02:04 +32:03
42.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:02:45 +32:44
43. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      01:07:03 +37:02
44.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      01:07:34 +37:33
45.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:09:16 +39:15
46.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:17:35 +47:34
47.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:18:11 +48:10
48.  6412 Mare Randmaa                        N60      01:21:51 +51:50
49.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:29:52 +59:51
50.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:37:12 +67:11
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:09:58
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:11:41 +01:43
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N10TR    00:11:46 +01:48
 4. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                  M10TR    00:13:31 +03:33
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:14:57 +04:59
 6. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:15:54 +05:56
 7. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N10TR    00:17:14 +07:16
 8. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK N10TR    00:17:58 +08:00
 9. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:20:51 +10:53
10. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:21:04 +11:06
11. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:22:09 +12:11
12. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:26:29 +16:31
13. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko      N10TR    00:30:31 +20:33
14. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:36:46 +26:48
15. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M10TR    00:41:26 +31:28
16. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:43:49 +33:51
17. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:44:02 +34:04
18. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:44:45 +34:47
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 16 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:56:56
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:01:14 +04:18
 3.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      01:02:01 +05:05
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:07:02 +10:06
 5.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     01:07:59 +11:03
 6.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:08:39 +11:43
 7.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:10:07 +13:11
 8.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:11:08 +14:12
 9. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:11:57 +15:01
10.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                        M21A     01:14:42 +17:46
11.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:15:35 +18:39
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     01:15:35 +18:39
13. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M35      01:16:45 +19:49
14.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10M21A     01:18:17 +21:21
15.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola    M21A     01:19:11 +22:15
16. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      01:19:57 +23:01
17. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21A     01:26:06 +29:10
18.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK M21A     01:32:24 +35:28
19.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:37:50 +40:54
20. 24822 Juhan Muru                Norma     M21A     01:47:49 +50:53
21. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:47:58 +51:02
22.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21A     01:49:28 +52:32
23.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:50:16 +53:20
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK M14      00:27:05
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:27:30 +00:25
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:33:25 +06:20
 4.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:35:59 +08:54
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:36:13 +09:08
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:38:04 +10:59
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:38:10 +11:05
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:39:51 +12:46
 9.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:40:21 +13:16
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:41:02 +13:57
11.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:41:37 +14:32
12.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:41:43 +14:38
13. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N16      00:41:46 +14:41
14.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:42:11 +15:06
15.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:42:35 +15:30
16.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      00:44:07 +17:02
17.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:44:18 +17:13
18. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      00:45:24 +18:19
19.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:46:16 +19:11
20.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:49:49 +22:44
21.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      00:51:42 +24:37
22.   522 Mare Aibast                         N70      00:52:35 +25:30
23.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:53:40 +26:35
24.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:55:36 +28:31
25. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      00:58:32 +31:27
26. 30507 Laur Torjus                         M14      00:58:44 +31:39
27.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:00:55 +33:50
28.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:02:41 +35:36
29.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      01:03:05 +36:00
30.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:06:07 +39:02
31.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:06:09 +39:04
32.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      01:06:43 +39:38
33.   201 Rein Veski                Orion     M85      01:08:42 +41:37
34. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:09:39 +42:34
35.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:15:34 +48:29
36.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      01:18:48 +51:43
37.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:30:21 +63:16
38.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:55:26 +88:21
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:21:04
 2. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:25:58 +04:54
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:26:03 +04:59
 4. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                   N12      00:26:06 +05:02
 5. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik                   M12      00:30:58 +09:54
 6. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N12      00:34:59 +13:55
 7. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N12      00:36:02 +14:58
 8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:37:34 +16:30
 9. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:38:11 +17:07
10. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:40:50 +19:46
11. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:40:53 +19:49
12. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD       N14      00:50:24 +29:20
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 17 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:48:00
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21B     00:48:30 +00:30
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:52:40 +04:40
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:56:34 +08:34
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:56:38 +08:38
 6.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:59:42 +11:42
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:00:49 +12:49
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:01:15 +13:15
 9.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     01:01:24 +13:24
10. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M40      01:02:04 +14:04
11. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:02:23 +14:23
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:05:09 +17:09
13. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja      M21B     01:06:54 +18:54
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:07:14 +19:14
15.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:07:37 +19:37
16.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:08:53 +20:53
17. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:09:00 +21:00
18. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     01:10:38 +22:38
19. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:11:01 +23:01
20. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:11:07 +23:07
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:13:36 +25:36
22.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:13:38 +25:38
23.  4915 Priit Junkin                        M21B     01:14:29 +26:29
24.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:18:00 +30:00
25.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:18:19 +30:19
26. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:21:27 +33:27
27. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:23:57 +35:57
28. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                    M21B     01:29:54 +41:54
29. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:34:52 +46:52
30. 10816 Martin Peiken                       M21B     01:36:39 +48:39
31. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M40      02:01:56 +73:56
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:48:57
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:49:08 +00:11
 3.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko      M45      00:49:30 +00:33
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:53:55 +04:58
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:54:04 +05:07
 6.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK M50      00:55:04 +06:07
 7.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:55:50 +06:53
 8.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:56:38 +07:41
 9.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:56:42 +07:45
10.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko      M45      00:58:08 +09:11
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:58:14 +09:17
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:01:31 +12:34
13.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      01:04:00 +15:03
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:05:38 +16:41
15.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:08:03 +19:06
16.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:08:30 +19:33
17.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:09:14 +20:17
18.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:09:19 +20:22
19.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:15:39 +26:42
20.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:16:37 +27:40
21.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:22:51 +33:54
22. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubbM45      01:26:34 +37:37
23.  8173 Tarmo All                           M50      01:26:45 +37:48
24.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:30:14 +41:17
25.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:33:09 +44:12
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:42:47
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:43:06 +00:19
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:43:30 +00:43
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:44:14 +01:27
 5.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:45:54 +03:07
 6.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:47:04 +04:17
 7.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD       M21AL    00:47:31 +04:44
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:50:57 +08:10
 9.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:51:14 +08:27
10.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21AL    00:51:41 +08:54
11.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    00:52:06 +09:19
12.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru      M21AL    00:52:49 +10:02
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:52:51 +10:04
14. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:53:35 +10:48
15.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:53:37 +10:50
16. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:54:14 +11:27
17.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:55:29 +12:42
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:57:06 +14:19
19.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:57:34 +14:47
20. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21AL    00:57:37 +14:50
21.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     00:58:28 +15:41
22. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    00:59:00 +16:13
23.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    M21AL    00:59:13 +16:26
24.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:59:23 +16:36
25.   999 Roman Shved               SRD       M21AL    01:01:54 +19:07
26.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:05:04 +22:17
27.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:05:19 +22:32
28.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:05:45 +22:58
29.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:07:18 +24:31
30.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:15:43 +32:56
31. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:23:22 +40:35
32.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M21AL    01:23:25 +40:38
33.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:26:18 +43:31
34.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M21AL    01:34:01 +51:14
35. 10684 Anneli Taal                         N21A     01:34:05 +51:18
36.  5611 Ülle Lobjakas                       N21A     01:34:21 +51:34
37. 32804 Erko Õunapuu              x255      M21AL    01:54:29 +71:42
38. 32382 Priit Kello               x257      M21AL    01:54:32 +71:45
39.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N21A     01:56:35 +73:48
40. 11151 Victoria Parmas                     N21A     01:56:37 +73:50
41. 25377 Anni Saarma                         N21A     02:04:52 +82:05
42. 30378 Kristo Adosson                      M21AL    02:04:56 +82:09
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:41:44
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:43:17 +01:33
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:44:13 +02:29
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:46:48 +05:04
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:48:12 +06:28
 6.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      00:49:10 +07:26
 7.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK  M55      00:49:20 +07:36
 8.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:49:56 +08:12
 9.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:50:02 +08:18
10.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:52:54 +11:10
11.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:53:44 +12:00
12.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:54:01 +12:17
13.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M55      00:54:55 +13:11
14.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      00:57:34 +15:50
15.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:59:10 +17:26
16.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      00:59:14 +17:30
17.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:59:34 +17:50
18.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M60      01:00:58 +19:14
19.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:01:22 +19:38
19. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:01:22 +19:38
21. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:01:33 +19:49
22.  9637 Elina Kutti                         N35      01:02:55 +21:11
23.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      01:04:39 +22:55
24.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:05:28 +23:44
25. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:07:22 +25:38
26.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:07:47 +26:03
27. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      01:07:58 +26:14
28.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:10:06 +28:22
29. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:11:35 +29:51
30.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:12:56 +31:12
31. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:13:18 +31:34
32.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N35      01:13:54 +32:10
33.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:15:53 +34:09
34. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      01:16:52 +35:08
35.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M55      01:19:32 +37:48
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:58
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:11:41 +01:43
 3. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:13:31 +03:33
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:14:57 +04:59
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:15:54 +05:56
 6. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:22:09 +12:11
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:36:46 +26:48
 8. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:41:26 +31:28
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:43:49 +33:51
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:21:04
 2. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:25:58 +04:54
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:26:03 +04:59
 4. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik                    00:30:58 +09:54
M14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:27:05
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:27:30 +00:25
 3. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:45:24 +18:19
 4. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      00:58:32 +31:27
 5. 30507 Laur Torjus                          00:58:44 +31:39
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:09:39 +42:34
M16 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:46:10
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:42:14
M21A Rada (3): 16 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:56:56
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:01:14 +04:18
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:07:02 +10:06
 4.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:07:59 +11:03
 5.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:08:39 +11:43
 6. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:11:57 +15:01
 7.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:14:42 +17:46
 8. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:15:35 +18:39
 9.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:18:17 +21:21
10.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:19:11 +22:15
11. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:26:06 +29:10
12.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:32:24 +35:28
13. 24822 Juhan Muru                Norma      01:47:49 +50:53
14.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:49:28 +52:32
15.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:50:16 +53:20
M21AL Rada (8): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:42:47
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:43:06 +00:19
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:43:30 +00:43
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:44:14 +01:27
 5.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:45:54 +03:07
 6.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:47:04 +04:17
 7.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:47:31 +04:44
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:50:57 +08:10
 9.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:51:14 +08:27
10.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 00:51:41 +08:54
11.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:52:06 +09:19
12.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       00:52:49 +10:02
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:52:51 +10:04
14.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:53:37 +10:50
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:55:29 +12:42
16.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:57:06 +14:19
17.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:57:34 +14:47
18. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:57:37 +14:50
19. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:59:00 +16:13
20.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:59:13 +16:26
21.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:59:23 +16:36
22.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:01:54 +19:07
23.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:05:19 +22:32
24.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:05:45 +22:58
25.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:07:18 +24:31
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:15:43 +32:56
27.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:23:25 +40:38
28.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:26:18 +43:31
29.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:34:01 +51:14
30. 32804 Erko Õunapuu              x255       01:54:29 +71:42
31. 32382 Priit Kello               x257       01:54:32 +71:45
32. 30378 Kristo Adosson                       02:04:56 +82:09
M21B Rada (6): 17 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:48:30
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:56:38 +08:08
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:49 +12:19
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:01:24 +12:54
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:02:23 +13:53
 6. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       01:06:54 +18:24
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:07:14 +18:44
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:08:53 +20:23
 9. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:09:00 +20:30
10. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:10:38 +22:08
11. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:11:01 +22:31
12. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:11:07 +22:37
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:13:36 +25:06
14.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:14:29 +25:59
15. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:21:27 +32:57
16. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:23:57 +35:27
17. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:29:54 +41:24
18. 10816 Martin Peiken                        01:36:39 +48:09
M21BL Rada (13): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:30:01
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:31:05 +01:04
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:32:27 +02:26
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:38 +02:37
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:48 +02:47
 6. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:35:20 +05:19
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:37:48 +07:47
 8. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:38:33 +08:32
 9. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 00:40:27 +10:26
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:40:37 +10:36
11.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:42:30 +12:29
12.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:45:15 +15:14
13.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:46:15 +16:14
14. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        00:49:48 +19:47
15.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:55:29 +25:28
16.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:55:47 +25:46
16.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:55:47 +25:46
18.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:57:54 +27:53
19. 23313 Tanel Lambing             Regio KV   00:58:15 +28:14
20.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:58:26 +28:25
21.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:58:32 +28:31
22. 32668 Jörgen Ader                          01:02:04 +32:03
M21C Rada (12): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:28:43
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:29:34 +00:51
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:32:13 +03:30
 4. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:33:14 +04:31
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:36:44 +08:01
 6. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:37:18 +08:35
 7.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:39:59 +11:16
 8.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:41:26 +12:43
 9. 12972 Arvi Künnapuu                        00:41:40 +12:57
10.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:41:46 +13:03
11.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:45:48 +17:05
12. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:50:38 +21:55
13. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:50:39 +21:56
14.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:53:18 +24:35
15.  5631 Ats Tsupsman              Turba gümn 00:59:05 +30:22
16. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:59:51 +31:08
17. 32336 Eduard Haritonov          StratKomKe 01:00:11 +31:28
18. 32338 Hendrik Tali              StratKomKe 01:02:18 +33:35
M35 Rada (3): 16 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:02:01
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:10:07 +08:06
 3.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:11:08 +09:07
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:15:35 +13:34
 5. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:16:45 +14:44
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:19:57 +17:56
 7.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:37:50 +35:49
 8. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:47:58 +45:57
M40 Rada (6): 17 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:48:00
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:52:40 +04:40
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:56:34 +08:34
 4.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:59:42 +11:42
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:01:15 +13:15
 6. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:02:04 +14:04
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:05:09 +17:09
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:07:37 +19:37
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:13:38 +25:38
10.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:18:00 +30:00
11.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:18:19 +30:19
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:34:52 +46:52
13. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    02:01:56 +73:56
M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:48:57
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:49:08 +00:11
 3.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:49:30 +00:33
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:54:04 +05:07
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:56:42 +07:45
 6.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:58:08 +09:11
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:58:14 +09:17
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:01:31 +12:34
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:05:38 +16:41
10.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:09:19 +20:22
11.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:22:51 +33:54
12. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 01:26:34 +37:37
13.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:33:09 +44:12
M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:53:55
 2.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:55:04 +01:09
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:55:50 +01:55
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:56:38 +02:43
 5.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:04:00 +10:05
 6.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:08:03 +14:08
 7.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:08:30 +14:35
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:09:14 +15:19
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:15:39 +21:44
10.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:16:37 +22:42
11.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:26:45 +32:50
12.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:30:14 +36:19
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:41:44
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:43:17 +01:33
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:46:48 +05:04
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:48:12 +06:28
 5.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:49:20 +07:36
 6.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:49:56 +08:12
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:50:02 +08:18
 8.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:54:55 +13:11
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:57:34 +15:50
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:59:10 +17:26
11.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:59:34 +17:50
12. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:01:22 +19:38
13. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:07:58 +26:14
14. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:11:35 +29:51
15. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:16:52 +35:08
16.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:19:32 +37:48
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:44:13
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:44 +09:31
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:54:01 +09:48
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:59:14 +15:01
 5.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:00:58 +16:45
 6.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:01:22 +17:09
 7. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:01:33 +17:20
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:04:39 +20:26
 9.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:05:28 +21:15
10.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:10:06 +25:53
11.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:12:56 +28:43
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:15:53 +31:40
M65 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:38:41
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:41:57 +03:16
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:13 +05:32
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:26 +05:45
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:46:07 +07:26
 6.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:47:58 +09:17
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:49:06 +10:25
 8.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:51:03 +12:22
 9.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:52:51 +14:10
10.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:53:35 +14:54
11.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:00:48 +22:07
12.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:02:31 +23:50
13.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:02:37 +23:56
14. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:10:06 +31:25
M70 Rada (13): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:27
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:42:41 +02:14
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:54:02 +13:35
 4.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:54:09 +13:42
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:58:01 +17:34
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:58:15 +17:48
 7.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:59:05 +18:38
 8.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:02:45 +22:18
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:09:16 +28:49
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:17:35 +37:08
11.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:18:11 +37:44
M75 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:35:59
 2.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:36:13 +00:14
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:38:04 +02:05
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:38:10 +02:11
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:39:51 +03:52
 6.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:41:02 +05:03
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:41:37 +05:38
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:42:11 +06:12
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:42:35 +06:36
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:44:07 +08:08
11.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:46:16 +10:17
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:03:05 +27:06
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:06:07 +30:08
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:06:09 +30:10
M80 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:33:25
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:40:21 +06:56
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:41:43 +08:18
M85 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      01:08:42
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:15:34 +06:52
 3.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:30:21 +21:39
 4.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:55:26 +46:44
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:09:03
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:09:38 +00:35
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:11:38 +02:35
 4. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:11:52 +02:49
 5. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:13:54 +04:51
 6. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:14:51 +05:48
 7. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik                    00:15:19 +06:16
 8. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:15:50 +06:47
 9. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:16:23 +07:20
10. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                        00:19:19 +10:16
11. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:19:40 +10:37
12. 31153 Alex Seleznev             SRD        00:19:43 +10:40
13. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:20:34 +11:31
14. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:26:02 +16:59
15. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:28:36 +19:33
16. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:28:48 +19:45
17. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:29:09 +20:06
18. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:29:48 +20:45
19. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:29:59 +20:56
20. 32373 Villem Laas                          00:30:26 +21:23
21. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:32:26 +23:23
22. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:34:43 +25:40
23. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                      00:49:06 +40:03
24. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:59:18 +50:15
25. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:59:25 +50:22
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:11:46
 2. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:17:14 +05:28
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:17:58 +06:12
 4. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:20:51 +09:05
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:21:04 +09:18
 6. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:26:29 +14:43
 7. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:30:31 +18:45
 8. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:44:02 +32:16
 9. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:44:45 +32:59
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:26:06
 2. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:34:59 +08:53
 3. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:36:02 +09:56
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:37:34 +11:28
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:38:11 +12:05
 6. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:40:53 +14:47
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:40:50
 2. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD        00:50:24 +09:34
N16 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:41:46
N18 Rada (13): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:38:51
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:40:05 +01:14
N21A Rada (8): 16 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:53:35
 2. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:54:14 +00:39
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:58:28 +04:53
 4.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:05:04 +11:29
 5. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:23:22 +29:47
 6. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:34:05 +40:30
 7.  5611 Ülle Lobjakas                        01:34:21 +40:46
 8.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:56:35 +63:00
 9. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:56:37 +63:02
10. 25377 Anni Saarma                          02:04:52 +71:17
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:44:01
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:44:31 +00:30
 3. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:49:48 +05:47
 4. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          00:52:27 +08:26
 5.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:56:01 +12:00
 6.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:56:26 +12:25
 7. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:59:21 +15:20
 8. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:00:33 +16:32
 9. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:09:20 +25:19
10.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:11:15 +27:14
11. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:12:59 +28:58
12.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:16:55 +32:54
13.     0 Kadi Viidik               x117       01:16:56 +32:55
13.  6163 Anne-Mari Käär            Saue Gümna 01:16:56 +32:55
15. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:23:46 +39:45
16. 16137 Katre Tekkel              Pirita MG  01:39:09 +55:08
N21C Rada (12): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:33:07
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:35:45 +02:38
 3.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:37:27 +04:20
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:41:43 +08:36
 5.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       00:47:22 +14:15
 6. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:47:58 +14:51
 7.  9323 Karoline Aun                         00:48:19 +15:12
 8.  6655 Ksenija Shved             SRD        00:49:37 +16:30
 9.  4808 Aave Priimets                        00:50:21 +17:14
10. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:52:35 +19:28
11.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:52:54 +19:47
12.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:57:22 +24:15
13. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:58:34 +25:27
14.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:00:53 +27:46
15. 31455 Merli Reimann             Harju OK   01:02:34 +29:27
16. 32334 Maria Tõkke               StratKomKe 01:02:58 +29:51
17. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:06:19 +33:12
18. 32657 Reta Jänes                           01:06:24 +33:17
19. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:10:54 +37:47
20. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:12:31 +39:24
21. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:20:42 +47:35
22. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:20:44 +47:37
23. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:20:59 +47:52
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:49:10
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:54 +03:44
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti                          01:02:55 +13:45
 4. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:07:22 +18:12
 5.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:07:47 +18:37
 6. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:13:18 +24:08
 7.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:13:54 +24:44
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:49:19
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:49:49 +00:30
 3. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:58:32 +09:13
 4.  4759 Merike Mumme                         01:01:30 +12:11
 5.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:05:35 +16:16
 6. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:24:41 +35:22
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:48:42
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:49:10 +00:28
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:50:02 +01:20
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:53:26 +04:44
 5.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:55:25 +06:43
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:58:27 +09:45
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:03:17 +14:35
 8.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:05:07 +16:25
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:11:14 +22:32
10.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:11:48 +23:06
11. 32805 Inga Lips                 x45        01:26:34 +37:52
N50 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:42:48
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:43:49 +01:01
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:03 +02:15
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:46:28 +03:40
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:49:50 +07:02
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:50:23 +07:35
 7.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:04:39 +21:51
 8.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:07:10 +24:22
N55 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:48:32
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:49:02 +00:30
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:50:05 +01:33
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:55:28 +06:56
 5.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:59:24 +10:52
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:02:57 +14:25
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:03:26 +14:54
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:08:58 +20:26
 9.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:14:25 +25:53
10. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:27:07 +38:35
11.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:28:57 +40:25
12. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:36:30 +47:58
N60 Rada (13): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:45:46
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:47:35 +01:49
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:48:41 +02:55
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:50:51 +05:05
 5.   401 Imbi Savi                            00:58:43 +12:57
 6.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:00:39 +14:53
 7. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:07:03 +21:17
 8.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         01:21:51 +36:05
 9.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:29:52 +44:06
N65 Rada (13): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:39:34
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:47:43 +08:09
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:49:23 +09:49
 4.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:00:22 +20:48
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:07:34 +28:00
 6.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:37:12 +57:38
N70 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:44:18
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:51:42 +07:24
 3.   522 Mare Aibast                          00:52:35 +08:17
 4.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:55:36 +11:18
 5.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:06:43 +22:25
N75 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:02:41
N80 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:49
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:53:40 +03:51
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:00:55 +11:06
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:18:48 +28:59
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:08:20
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:09:06 +00:46
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:12:27 +04:07
 4. 32477 Jette Jakobson                       00:12:39 +04:19
 5. 32477 32477                     x18        00:12:56 +04:36
 6. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:14:29 +06:09
 7. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:15:30 +07:10
 8. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:20:20 +12:00
 9. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:20:44 +12:24
10. 32478 Katariina Reinsalu                   00:20:51 +12:31
11. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:25:20 +17:00
12. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:25:34 +17:14
13. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:29:22 +21:02
14. 32665 Mirell Viidemaa                      00:29:25 +21:05
15. 32752 Emmalin  Jammer                      00:29:29 +21:09
16. 31040 Triina Jänes                         00:30:21 +22:01
17. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:31:42 +23:22
18. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:34:00 +25:40
19. 28996 Aurelia Säde                         00:37:41 +29:21
20. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:37:42 +29:22
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            02:49:36 33p
 2.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:47:49 31p
 3. 14126 Eve Uiboupin                         02:49:40 30p
 4. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:51:23 24p
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:50:51 21p
 6.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:04:45 21p
 7.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:31:56 17p
 8.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:48:53 16p
 9.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:57:09 16p
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:12:45 16p
11. 21517 Marko Greenbaum                      01:31:23 16p
12. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      00:48:23 15p
13.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:14:23 15p
14. 24806 Heidi Toome                          01:50:24 14p
15.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:58:10 13p
16. 32459 Vladimir Drozdik                     01:07:46 13p
17. 32460 Irina Vorontsova                     01:07:48 13p
18.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:15:35 13p
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:18:48 12p
20.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:53:02 11p
21.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:57:28 11p
22. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:00:56 11p
23.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:06:42 11p
24. 31151 Triinu Eglit              Järveküla  01:16:13 11p
25. 31044 Ülle Jakobson             LSF PT     01:21:03 11p
26. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:51:30 10p
27. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:22:03 9p
28.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       00:51:46 8p
29.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:55:03 6p
30. 32665 Mirell Viidemaa           x280       01:27:44 6p
31. 32752 Emmaleen Jammer           x278       01:27:47 6p
32. 16075 Terje Rohi                Reformiera 00:37:36 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 25.07.2019 21:27:00 OK TON