Tallinna neljapäevak 01.08.2019 Loksa

1.08.2019
Korraldaja : Kooperaator
Rajameister : Jaanus Reha
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M20] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N20]
[N21A] [N21AS] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[N75] [N80] [N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Adele Esnar               00:09:54 18:13:14   00:38  1  02:37  1  04:46  1  07:32  1  08:24  1  09:54  1 00:09:54
   21107                           N8NR           00:38  1  01:59  1  02:09  3  02:46  3  00:52  3  01:30  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Kaljur              00:10:34 18:20:09   00:43  2  03:12  3  05:55  6  08:50  4  09:30  2  10:34  2 00:10:34
   17988                           N8NR           00:43  2  02:29  9  02:43 12  02:55  5  00:40  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:05     00:30     00:34     00:09    -00:12    -00:26   
 3. Hendrik Avaste            00:11:06 17:39:41   00:43  2  03:22  6  06:28 12  09:12  5  09:58  4  11:06  3 00:11:06
   20997 Tammed                    M8NR           00:43  2  02:39 13  03:06 14  02:44  2  00:46  2  01:08  2
                                                  00:05     00:40     00:57    -00:02    -00:06    -00:22   
 4. Mihail Spiridonov         00:11:13 17:22:50   01:15 14  03:24  7  05:16  3  07:45  2  10:03  5  11:13  4 00:11:13
   21758                           M8NR           01:15 14  02:09  3  01:52  1  02:29  1  02:18 26  01:10  3
                                                  00:37     00:10    -00:17    -00:17     01:26    -00:20   
 5. Iiris-Renate Rande        00:11:21 17:22:59   01:00  9  03:14  5  05:34  4  08:36  3  09:51  3  11:21  5 00:11:21
   23201                           N8NR           01:00  9  02:14  4  02:20  4  03:02  8  01:15 12  01:30  9
                                                  00:22     00:15     00:11     00:16     00:23     00:00   
 6. Ketriin Olli              00:11:33 18:46:16   00:47  4  02:55  2  05:01  2  09:23  6  10:19  6  11:33  6 00:11:33
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           00:47  4  02:08  2  02:06  2  04:22 20  00:56  4  01:14  4
                                                  00:09     00:09    -00:03     01:36     00:04    -00:16   
 7. Jette Jakobson            00:12:29 18:48:54   00:50  6  03:46 12  06:56 13  09:43  8  10:54  7  12:29  7 00:12:29
   32477                           N8NR           00:50  6  02:56 16  03:10 15  02:47  4  01:11 11  01:35 14
                                                  00:12     00:57     01:01     00:01     00:19     00:05   
 8. Mart Lindeberg            00:12:46 17:38:34   00:49  5  03:13  4  05:49  5  10:14 10  11:15  8  12:46  8 00:12:46
   23510                           M8NR           00:49  5  02:24  6  02:36 10  04:25 21  01:01  6  01:31 11
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:27     01:39     00:09     00:01   
 9. Marii Tarlap              00:12:52 18:06:09   01:46 22  04:53 19  07:30 16  10:27 14  11:34 10  12:52  9 00:12:52
   22179                           N8NR           01:46 22  03:07 19  02:37 11  02:57  6  01:07  9  01:18  5
                                                  01:08     01:08     00:28     00:11     00:15    -00:12   
10. Pipilisa Rajamägi         00:12:53 18:37:02   01:20 17  04:01 17  07:16 14  10:23 11  11:30  9  12:53 10 00:12:53
   27047                           N8NR           01:20 17  02:41 15  03:15 16  03:07  9  01:07  9  01:23  7
                                                  00:42     00:42     01:06     00:21     00:15    -00:07   
11. Ron Kuriks                00:13:15 18:31:29   01:08 11  04:12 18  07:53 18  10:51 15  11:57 11  13:15 11 00:13:15
   19904                           M8NR           01:08 11  03:04 18  03:41 18  02:58  7  01:06  8  01:18  5
                                                  00:30     01:05     01:32     00:12     00:14    -00:12   
12. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         00:13:54 17:29:15   01:19 16  03:53 13  06:21 10  10:25 13  11:58 12  13:54 12 00:13:54
   26638                           N8NR           01:19 16  02:34 10  02:28  8  04:04 17  01:33 18  01:56 18
                                                  00:41     00:35     00:19     01:18     00:41     00:26   
13. Imbi Randlaht             00:13:59 17:29:14   01:13 13  03:53 13  06:25 11  10:24 12  12:01 14  13:59 13 00:13:59
   25686                           N8NR           01:13 13  02:40 14  02:32  9  03:59 16  01:37 19  01:58 19
                                                  00:35     00:41     00:23     01:13     00:45     00:28   
14. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:14:12 17:49:14   00:56  8  03:34  8  08:30 19  11:41 18  12:40 16  14:12 14 00:14:12
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           00:56  8  02:38 12  04:56 27  03:11 10  00:59  5  01:32 12
                                                  00:18     00:39     02:47     00:25     00:07     00:02   
15. Jarek Jõgisu              00:14:16 19:29:43   01:27 19  03:53 13  06:18  9  09:47  9  12:17 15  14:16 15 00:14:16
   23009                           M8NR           01:27 19  02:26  8  02:25  6  03:29 12  02:30 30  01:59 20
                                                  00:49     00:27     00:16     00:43     01:38     00:29   
15. Lilian Jõgisu             00:14:16 19:29:56   01:21 18  03:45 11  06:11  8  09:36  7  12:00 13  14:16 15 00:14:16
   23010                           N8NR           01:21 18  02:24  6  02:26  7  03:25 11  02:24 27  02:16 24
                                                  00:43     00:25     00:17     00:39     01:32     00:46   
17. Sergo Sipsaka             00:14:28 17:31:58   00:51  7  03:54 16  07:39 17  11:28 17  12:53 17  14:28 17 00:14:28
   23453                           M8NR           00:51  7  03:03 17  03:45 19  03:49 14  01:25 15  01:35 14
                                                  00:13     01:04     01:36     01:03     00:33     00:05   
18. Triinu Randoja            00:15:00 18:31:48   01:18 15  03:37  9  06:01  7  10:58 16  12:59 18  15:00 18 00:15:00
   24875                           N8NR           01:18 15  02:19  5  02:24  5  04:57 25  02:01 24  02:01 22
                                                  00:40     00:20     00:15     02:11     01:09     00:31   
19. Hanna-Brit Piht           00:15:21 17:52:45   01:09 12  04:54 20  08:42 20  12:15 19  13:19 19  15:21 19 00:15:21
   19222 Mercury                   N8NR           01:09 12  03:45 21  03:48 20  03:33 13  01:04  7  02:02 23
                                                  00:31     01:46     01:39     00:47     00:12     00:32   
20. Rainer Kranberg           00:15:54 17:43:46   01:03 10  03:38 10  07:29 15  12:32 20  13:54 20  15:54 20 00:15:54
   22111                           M8NR           01:03 10  02:35 11  03:51 21  05:03 27  01:22 14  02:00 21
                                                  00:25     00:36     01:42     02:17     00:30     00:30   
21. Jonatan Soots             00:18:46 18:33:48   02:29 27  06:58 23  10:55 23  14:46 22  17:23 22  18:46 21 00:18:46
   19014                           M8NR           02:29 27  04:29 26  03:57 22  03:51 15  02:37 31  01:23  7
                                                  01:51     02:30     01:48     01:05     01:45    -00:07   
22. Frederik Teetamm          00:19:18 19:14:50   02:01 24  06:03 22  09:20 21  14:22 21  16:46 21  19:18 22 00:19:18
   24620 x40                       M8NR           02:01 24  04:02 23  03:17 17  05:02 26  02:24 27  02:32 26
                                                  01:23     02:03     01:08     02:16     01:32     01:02   
23. Anni Hirv                 00:21:45 17:59:42   04:36 44  08:58 30  13:46 27  18:27 25  19:59 23  21:45 23 00:21:45
   32823                           N8NR           04:36 44  04:22 24  04:48 25  04:41 22  01:32 16  01:46 16
                                                  03:58     02:23     02:39     01:55     00:40     00:16   
24. Martin Hirv               00:21:53 17:59:40   04:37 45  09:03 31  13:46 27  18:32 26  20:04 24  21:53 24 00:21:53
   32824                           M8NR           04:37 45  04:26 25  04:43 23  04:46 23  01:32 16  01:49 17
                                                  03:59     02:27     02:34     02:00     00:40     00:19   
25. Hannabel Teern            00:23:57 18:08:15   01:39 20  07:25 26  14:51 30  19:08 28  20:56 25  23:57 25 00:23:57
   27326 Lasteaed                  N8NR           01:39 20  05:46 30  07:26 35  04:17 19  01:48 22  03:01 32
                                                  01:01     03:47     05:17     01:31     00:56     01:31   
26. Emalaura Vilumaa          00:23:58 18:08:16   01:40 21  07:26 27  14:52 31  19:05 27  20:57 26  23:58 26 00:23:58
   32670                           N8NR           01:40 21  05:46 30  07:26 35  04:13 18  01:52 23  03:01 32
                                                  01:02     03:47     05:17     01:27     01:00     01:31   
27. Silvia Elling             00:24:01 17:33:59   02:22 25  07:05 24  13:15 26  18:09 23  21:17 28  24:01 27 00:24:01
   31721                           N8NR           02:22 25  04:43 28  06:10 31  04:54 24  03:08 37  02:44 27
                                                  01:44     02:44     04:01     02:08     02:16     01:14   
28. Romet Kaljur              00:24:07 18:20:43   02:25 26  08:21 28  14:55 32  21:13 30  22:33 30  24:07 28 00:24:07
   24182 Harju                     M8NR           02:25 26  05:56 32  06:34 32  06:18 29  01:20 13  01:34 13
                                                  01:47     03:57     04:25     03:32     00:28     00:04   
29. Laura Luht                00:25:16 18:46:44   05:25 47  08:55 29  11:50 24  19:56 29  22:24 29  25:16 29 00:25:16
   32833                           N8NR           05:25 47  03:30 20  02:55 13  08:06 37  02:28 29  02:52 29
                                                  04:47     01:31     00:46     05:20     01:36     01:22   
30. Artur Elling              00:25:30 17:33:53   02:38 28  07:15 25  12:13 25  18:16 24  21:07 27  25:30 30 00:25:30
   32479                           M8NR           02:38 28  04:37 27  04:58 28  06:03 28  02:51 32  04:23 43
                                                  02:00     02:38     02:49     03:17     01:59     02:53   
31. Kaisa Kadi Viru           00:27:51 18:28:56   02:52 30  09:08 32  14:30 29  21:37 31  24:33 31  27:51 31 00:27:51
   25000 TON                       N8NR           02:52 30  06:16 33  05:22 29  07:07 34  02:56 35  03:18 34
                                                  02:14     04:17     03:13     04:21     02:04     01:48   
32. Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     00:30:23 17:55:48   03:50 41  10:22 35  15:10 33  21:51 32  25:40 32  30:23 32 00:30:23
   29533 Vunder                    N8NR           03:50 41  06:32 34  04:48 25  06:41 32  03:49 38  04:43 44
                                                  03:12     04:33     02:39     03:55     02:57     03:13   
33. Madli Karin               00:31:31 18:16:25   02:59 31  10:22 35  17:57 36  25:42 34  28:36 33  31:31 33 00:31:31
   28473                           N8NR           02:59 31  07:23 41  07:35 37  07:45 35  02:54 33  02:55 30
                                                  02:21     05:24     05:26     04:59     02:02     01:25   
34. Jaagup Karin              00:32:00 18:15:58   02:00 23  05:49 21  10:35 22  26:07 35  29:02 34  32:00 34 00:32:00
   26663                           M8NR           02:00 23  03:49 22  04:46 24  15:32 47  02:55 34  02:58 31
                                                  01:22     01:50     02:37     12:46     02:03     01:28   
35. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:32:05 18:19:16   03:12 35  13:27 46  20:10 39  27:14 37  29:21 35  32:05 35 00:32:05
   23228                           N8NR           03:12 35  10:15 47  06:43 33  07:04 33  02:07 25  02:44 27
                                                  02:34     08:16     04:34     04:18     01:15     01:14   
36. Jarl Jõeleht              00:34:05 17:28:06   03:31 37  10:38 38  18:45 37  25:19 33  30:23 36  34:05 36 00:34:05
   27060                           M8NR           03:31 37  07:07 36  08:07 41  06:34 31  05:04 45  03:42 36
                                                  02:53     05:08     05:58     03:48     04:12     02:12   
37. Kaupo Jõeleht             00:35:30 17:26:45   04:37 45  12:17 44  20:10 39  26:34 36  31:40 37  35:30 37 00:35:30
   28998                           M8NR           04:37 45  07:40 46  07:53 39  06:24 30  05:06 46  03:50 38
                                                  03:59     05:41     05:44     03:38     04:14     02:20   
38. Loits Luberg              00:38:09 18:19:29   03:02 33  13:19 45  20:03 38  27:58 38  32:40 38  38:09 38 00:38:09
   23229                           M8NR           03:02 33  10:17 48  06:44 34  07:55 36  04:42 42  05:29 47
                                                  02:24     08:18     04:35     05:09     03:50     03:59   
39. Lennaliise Prantsen       00:40:30 17:37:26   10:04 49  15:40 48  21:27 41  30:30 39  36:14 39  40:30 39 00:40:30
   30367                           N8NR           10:04 49  05:36 29  05:47 30  09:03 42  05:44 49  04:16 41
                                                  09:26     03:37     03:38     06:17     04:52     02:46   
40. Kiur Rimgaila             00:42:43 17:56:53   03:42 39  10:55 40  23:55 43  33:05 43  37:49 43  42:43 40 00:42:43
   29322                           M8NR           03:42 39  07:13 40  13:00 45  09:10 43  04:44 43  04:54 45
                                                  03:04     05:14     10:51     06:24     03:52     03:24   
41. Kert Viirmann             00:42:48 17:56:36   03:25 36  10:57 41  23:44 42  32:01 40  37:32 42  42:48 41 00:42:48
   27319 Põrgupõh                  M8NR           03:25 36  07:32 44  12:47 43  08:17 39  05:31 48  05:16 46
                                                  02:47     05:33     10:38     05:31     04:39     03:46   
42. Kristi Viirmann           00:43:00 17:56:45   03:40 38  10:47 39  23:58 44  32:57 42  37:08 40  43:00 42 00:43:00
   29323 Põrgupõh                  N8NR           03:40 38  07:07 36  13:11 46  08:59 41  04:11 39  05:52 48
                                                  03:02     05:08     11:02     06:13     03:19     04:22   
43. Marti Talvoja             00:43:10 18:06:57   07:09 48  14:37 47  24:47 46  36:13 44  40:41 44  43:10 43 00:43:10
   32829                           M8NR           07:09 48  07:28 43  10:10 42  11:26 44  04:28 40  02:29 25
                                                  06:31     05:29     08:01     08:40     03:36     00:59   
44. Kaur Rimgaila             00:43:16 17:56:07   03:42 39  11:20 43  24:14 45  32:20 41  37:18 41  43:16 44 00:43:16
   29321                           M8NR           03:42 39  07:38 45  12:54 44  08:06 37  04:58 44  05:58 49
                                                  03:04     05:39     10:45     05:20     04:06     04:28   
45. Marta Viilma              00:46:49 17:44:16   02:44 29  09:45 33  17:46 35  41:22 46  43:04 45  46:49 45 00:46:49
   32367 Kolga Kool                N8NR           02:44 29  07:01 35  08:01 40  23:36 49  01:42 20  03:45 37
                                                  02:06     05:02     05:52     20:50     00:50     02:15   
46. Artur Viilma              00:46:53 17:44:09   02:59 31  10:06 34  17:43 34  41:35 47  43:22 46  46:53 46 00:46:53
   32667 Kolga Kool                M8NR           02:59 31  07:07 36  07:37 38  23:52 50  01:47 21  03:31 35
                                                  02:21     05:08     05:28     21:06     00:55     02:01   
47. Henri                     00:47:50 18:51:10   04:08 43  11:15 42  27:29 48  39:01 45  43:29 47  47:50 47 00:47:50
       0 x45                       M8NR           04:08 43  07:07 36  16:14 48  11:32 45  04:28 40  04:21 42
                                                  03:30     05:08     14:05     08:46     03:36     02:51   
48. Ella Lee Uibo             00:51:49 18:52:36   03:56 42  16:59 49  35:54 49  44:48 49  47:51 48  51:49 48 00:51:49
   23775                           N8NR           03:56 42  13:03 50  18:55 49  08:54 40  03:03 36  03:58 40
                                                  03:18     11:04     16:46     06:08     02:11     02:28   
49. Ats Joosep Martinoff      00:58:54 18:06:26   03:08 34  10:33 37  25:34 47  44:18 48  52:35 49  58:54 49 00:58:54
   32371                           M8NR           03:08 34  07:25 42  15:01 47  18:44 48  08:17 50  06:19 50
                                                  02:30     05:26     12:52     15:58     07:25     04:49   
50. Eliise Liiv               01:18:40 18:06:00   17:26 50  27:51 50  57:51 50  69:36 50  74:44 50  78:40 50 01:18:40
   24000 TÜ                        N8NR           17:26 50  10:25 49  30:00 50  11:45 46  05:08 47  03:56 39
                                                  16:48     08:26     27:51     08:59     04:16     02:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     01:59     01:52     02:29     00:40     01:04   00:08:42

#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:30:38 18:00:00   03:34  1  05:05  1  05:59  1  08:42  2  10:50  1  12:45  1  15:34  1  18:09  1  19:51  1  20:45  1  22:24  1  24:58  1  29:09  1  30:28  1  30:38  1 00:30:38
       0 Rakvere OK|EST            M18            03:34  1  01:31  3  00:54  4  02:43  5  02:08  1  01:55  1  02:49  1  02:35  1  01:42  1  00:54  1  01:39  1  02:34  1  04:11 23  01:19  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Viirmann             00:33:01 18:00:00   03:46  3  05:07  2  05:59  1  08:37  1  10:57  2  12:52  2  15:48  2  19:28  2  21:39  2  22:39  2  24:51  3  27:38  2  30:57  2  32:48  2  33:01  2 00:33:01
    8035 Põrgupõhja|Est            M18            03:46  3  01:21  1  00:52  1  02:38  3  02:20  2  01:55  1  02:56  2  03:40  9  02:11  7  01:00  2  02:12 17  02:47  2  03:19  3  01:51  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:12    -00:10    -00:02    -00:05     00:12     00:00     00:07     01:05     00:29     00:06     00:33     00:13    -00:52     00:32     00:03   
 3. Eerik Priks               00:33:48 18:00:00   03:50  4  05:14  3  06:08  3  08:53  4  11:30  3  13:28  3  16:39  3  19:59  3  21:50  3  22:52  3  24:44  2  27:43  3  31:45  3  33:35  3  33:48  3 00:33:48
   17865 Rakvere OK|Est            M18            03:50  4  01:24  2  00:54  4  02:45  6  02:37  3  01:58  3  03:11  3  03:20  3  01:51  2  01:02  4  01:52  5  02:59  3  04:02 18  01:50  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:16    -00:07     00:00     00:02     00:29     00:03     00:22     00:45     00:09     00:08     00:13     00:25    -00:09     00:31     00:03   
 4. Edit Kannel               00:37:06 18:14:33   04:12  5  06:29  7  07:21  5  09:39  5  12:41  5  15:14  5  20:08  8  23:12  4  25:13  4  26:18  4  28:09  4  31:15  4  34:21  4  36:51  4  37:06  4 00:37:06
    2808 Norma                     N40            04:12  5  02:17 22  00:52  1  02:18  2  03:02  5  02:33  9  04:54 16  03:04  2  02:01  3  01:05  5  01:51  3  03:06  5  03:06  1  02:30 37  00:15  5
                                                  00:38     00:46    -00:02    -00:25     00:54     00:38     02:05     00:29     00:19     00:11     00:12     00:32    -01:05     01:11     00:05   
 5. Ingrid Piht               00:38:54 18:10:00   04:46 10  06:27  6  07:28  7  10:20  7  13:42  7  16:00  7  19:55  6  23:18  5  26:28  5  27:38  5  29:38  5  33:01  5  36:47  5  38:38  5  38:54  5 00:38:54
    2687 SK Mercury|Est            N40            04:46 10  01:41  4  01:01  9  02:52 12  03:22 14  02:18  7  03:55  4  03:23  5  03:10 39  01:10  7  02:00  6  03:23  7  03:46  7  01:51  3  00:16  7
                                                  01:12     00:10     00:07     00:09     01:14     00:23     01:06     00:48     01:28     00:16     00:21     00:49    -00:25     00:32     00:06   
 6. Julia Kupchenok           00:39:39 18:10:00   04:31  7  07:00 14  08:06 13  11:07 12  14:27 11  17:01 10  21:47 10  25:28  8  27:32  8  28:45  8  30:36  8  33:56  7  37:31  6  39:24  6  39:39  6 00:39:39
       0 ST4|Rus                   N21B           04:31  7  02:29 31  01:06 12  03:01 15  03:20 12  02:34 10  04:46 14  03:41 10  02:04  4  01:13  9  01:51  3  03:20  6  03:35  4  01:53  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:57     00:58     00:12     00:18     01:12     00:39     01:57     01:06     00:22     00:19     00:12     00:46    -00:36     00:34     00:05   
 7. Marje Venelaine           00:40:10 18:10:00   04:44  9  06:29  7  07:26  6  10:14  6  13:32  6  15:48  6  19:45  5  23:35  6  26:39  6  27:57  6  29:57  6  33:37  6  37:48  7  39:51  7  40:10  7 00:40:10
    2244 Saue Tammed|Est           N40            04:44  9  01:45  6  00:57  7  02:48  8  03:18  9  02:16  5  03:57  5  03:50 13  03:04 34  01:18 13  02:00  6  03:40  9  04:11 23  02:03 10  00:19 27
                                                  01:10     00:14     00:03     00:05     01:10     00:21     01:08     01:15     01:22     00:24     00:21     01:06     00:00     00:44     00:09   
 8. Markus Lepmets            00:40:35 17:27:01   03:35  2  05:33  4  06:29  4  08:42  2  11:33  4  14:33  4  19:23  4  26:55 16  29:00 14  30:07 13  31:49 11  34:54 11  38:12  9  40:19  8  40:35  8 00:40:35
   20427 Nõmme SK                  M18            03:35  2  01:58 10  00:56  6  02:13  1  02:51  4  03:00 21  04:50 15  07:32 56  02:05  5  01:07  6  01:42  2  03:05  4  03:18  2  02:07 14  00:16  7
                                                  00:01     00:27     00:02    -00:30     00:43     01:05     02:01     04:57     00:23     00:13     00:03     00:31    -00:53     00:48     00:06   
 9. Anneli Pello              00:40:40 18:10:00   04:50 12  06:31  9  07:34  8  10:21  8  13:52  8  16:04  8  20:02  7  23:40  7  26:47  7  28:04  7  30:13  7  34:08  8  38:06  8  40:21  9  40:40  9 00:40:40
    4749 Mercury|Est               N45            04:50 12  01:41  4  01:03 10  02:47  7  03:31 19  02:12  4  03:58  6  03:38  7  03:07 37  01:17 10  02:09 10  03:55 20  03:58 12  02:15 25  00:19 27
                                                  01:16     00:10     00:09     00:04     01:23     00:17     01:09     01:03     01:25     00:23     00:30     01:21    -00:13     00:56     00:09   
10. Tiina Paavola             00:40:58 18:10:00   05:26 24  07:36 22  08:44 18  11:22 15  15:02 14  17:20 11  22:29 14  25:51 11  27:56 10  29:08 10  31:10 10  34:51  9  38:26 10  40:38 10  40:58 10 00:40:58
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    N45            05:26 24  02:10 16  01:08 15  02:38  3  03:40 24  02:18  7  05:09 20  03:22  4  02:05  5  01:12  8  02:02  8  03:41 10  03:35  4  02:12 20  00:20 32
                                                  01:52     00:39     00:14    -00:05     01:32     00:23     02:20     00:47     00:23     00:18     00:23     01:07    -00:36     00:53     00:10   
11. Maari Idnurm              00:41:06 18:10:00   05:01 14  06:49 11  07:55 10  10:57 10  14:12  9  16:54  9  21:39  9  25:30  9  27:44  9  29:02  9  31:08  9  34:53 10  38:39 11  40:49 11  41:06 11 00:41:06
     526 TON|Est                   N45            05:01 14  01:48  7  01:06 12  03:02 17  03:15  7  02:42 12  04:45 13  03:51 14  02:14  8  01:18 13  02:06  9  03:45 11  03:46  7  02:10 18  00:17 17
                                                  01:27     00:17     00:12     00:19     01:07     00:47     01:56     01:16     00:32     00:24     00:27     01:11    -00:25     00:51     00:07   
12. Anneli Aas                00:42:20 19:07:33   05:29 30  08:14 31  09:20 26  12:32 26  15:44 21  18:01 16  22:14 12  25:57 12  28:24 12  29:41 12  31:52 13  35:38 12  39:40 12  42:03 12  42:20 12 00:42:20
    6227 TON                       N45            05:29 30  02:45 39  01:06 12  03:12 23  03:12  6  02:17  6  04:13  7  03:43 11  02:27 13  01:17 10  02:11 14  03:46 12  04:02 18  02:23 33  00:17 17
                                                  01:55     01:14     00:12     00:29     01:04     00:22     01:24     01:08     00:45     00:23     00:32     01:12    -00:09     01:04     00:07   
13. Piia Avaste               00:43:36 17:47:07   05:26 24  07:29 18  08:40 17  11:45 18  15:04 15  17:47 13  22:06 11  25:41 10  27:59 11  29:18 11  31:49 11  35:47 13  41:20 14  43:20 13  43:36 13 00:43:36
    1161 Tammed                    N40            05:26 24  02:03 12  01:11 19  03:05 19  03:19 11  02:43 14  04:19  8  03:35  6  02:18 10  01:19 15  02:31 40  03:58 24  05:33 51  02:00  8  00:16  7
                                                  01:52     00:32     00:17     00:22     01:11     00:48     01:30     01:00     00:36     00:25     00:52     01:24     01:22     00:41     00:06   
14. Filipp Petuhhov           00:43:49 18:36:46   04:34  8  06:52 12  07:45  9  11:11 14  14:57 12  17:51 14  22:49 16  26:47 14  29:38 15  30:57 15  33:08 15  37:01 15  40:57 13  43:32 14  43:49 14 00:43:49
   12341                           M18            04:34  8  02:18 23  00:53  3  03:26 33  03:46 26  02:54 19  04:58 17  03:58 17  02:51 26  01:19 15  02:11 14  03:53 19  03:56 10  02:35 38  00:17 17
                                                  01:00     00:47    -00:01     00:43     01:38     00:59     02:09     01:23     01:09     00:25     00:32     01:19    -00:15     01:16     00:07   
15. Triina-Britt Preden       00:44:21 18:10:00   05:27 26  07:34 20  08:46 19  11:41 17  14:59 13  17:42 12  22:25 13  26:52 15  29:39 17  31:00 16  33:24 16  37:30 16  41:55 15  44:03 15  44:21 15 00:44:21
    1361 TON|Est                   N45            05:27 26  02:07 15  01:12 20  02:55 13  03:18  9  02:43 14  04:43 12  04:27 28  02:47 25  01:21 19  02:24 33  04:06 28  04:25 30  02:08 16  00:18 26
                                                  01:53     00:36     00:18     00:12     01:10     00:48     01:54     01:52     01:05     00:27     00:45     01:32     00:14     00:49     00:08   
16. Jaana Olvet               00:44:46 19:11:00   05:38 34  07:56 27  09:28 28  12:29 25  15:58 23  18:38 19  23:01 17  27:22 17  29:38 15  31:06 17  33:28 17  38:08 17  42:07 16  44:26 16  44:46 16 00:44:46
    8783 Rakv                      N21B           05:38 34  02:18 23  01:32 31  03:01 15  03:29 17  02:40 11  04:23  9  04:21 25  02:16  9  01:28 32  02:22 26  04:40 44  03:59 13  02:19 27  00:20 32
                                                  02:04     00:47     00:38     00:18     01:21     00:45     01:34     01:46     00:34     00:34     00:43     02:06    -00:12     01:00     00:10   
17. Kai Treier                00:44:48 18:39:01   05:10 16  07:24 17  09:01 22  12:12 22  15:37 20  18:29 17  24:07 19  28:02 18  30:29 18  31:49 18  34:04 18  38:11 18  42:17 17  44:29 17  44:48 17 00:44:48
   18354                           N45            05:10 16  02:14 17  01:37 36  03:11 22  03:25 15  02:52 18  05:38 28  03:55 15  02:27 13  01:20 17  02:15 22  04:07 30  04:06 21  02:12 20  00:19 27
                                                  01:36     00:43     00:43     00:28     01:17     00:57     02:49     01:20     00:45     00:26     00:36     01:33    -00:05     00:53     00:09   
18. Sven Kadaste              00:45:13 17:39:50   05:16 17  07:14 15  08:18 14  11:07 12  15:46 22  19:37 24  25:43 27  29:30 23  32:30 25  33:31 23  35:53 22  39:21 21  42:59 19  45:00 18  45:13 18 00:45:13
   28404 Kolga Kool                M18            05:16 17  01:58 10  01:04 11  02:49 10  04:39 40  03:51 39  06:06 35  03:47 12  03:00 30  01:01  3  02:22 26  03:28  8  03:38  6  02:01  9  00:13  2
                                                  01:42     00:27     00:10     00:06     02:31     01:56     03:17     01:12     01:18     00:07     00:43     00:54    -00:33     00:42     00:03   
19. Maret Viira               00:45:26 18:23:59   05:20 20  07:34 20  08:56 21  11:58 20  15:27 18  18:32 18  23:35 18  28:25 19  30:57 19  32:20 19  34:43 19  38:34 19  43:01 20  45:07 19  45:26 19 00:45:26
   12425                           N45            05:20 20  02:14 17  01:22 28  03:02 17  03:29 17  03:05 26  05:03 19  04:50 37  02:32 17  01:23 25  02:23 30  03:51 16  04:27 31  02:06 13  00:19 27
                                                  01:46     00:43     00:28     00:19     01:21     01:10     02:14     02:15     00:50     00:29     00:44     01:17     00:16     00:47     00:09   
20. Raili Rooba               00:45:42 18:10:00   05:25 23  07:39 23  08:49 20  11:40 16  15:08 17  17:52 15  22:29 14  26:08 13  28:46 13  30:10 14  32:38 14  36:54 14  42:42 18  45:18 20  45:42 20 00:45:42
    4179 Rakvere OK|Est            N45            05:25 23  02:14 17  01:10 17  02:51 11  03:28 16  02:44 16  04:37 10  03:39  8  02:38 19  01:24 27  02:28 38  04:16 35  05:48 52  02:36 40  00:24 51
                                                  01:51     00:43     00:16     00:08     01:20     00:49     01:48     01:04     00:56     00:30     00:49     01:42     01:37     01:17     00:14   
21. Karin Reisner             00:45:46 18:21:42   05:31 31  08:03 29  09:21 27  12:28 24  16:10 24  19:12 21  25:02 23  29:04 21  31:46 21  33:08 21  35:17 20  39:08 20  43:20 21  45:29 21  45:46 21 00:45:46
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            05:31 31  02:32 34  01:18 24  03:07 20  03:42 25  03:02 24  05:50 30  04:02 18  02:42 23  01:22 22  02:09 10  03:51 16  04:12 25  02:09 17  00:17 17
                                                  01:57     01:01     00:24     00:24     01:34     01:07     03:01     01:27     01:00     00:28     00:30     01:17     00:01     00:50     00:07   
22. Katrin Arendi             00:46:43 17:28:46   05:17 18  07:56 27  09:06 23  12:23 23  16:19 25  19:19 23  25:15 24  29:26 22  31:49 22  33:11 22  35:21 21  39:28 22  43:59 22  46:22 22  46:43 22 00:46:43
    2246                           N40            05:17 18  02:39 36  01:10 17  03:17 27  03:56 32  03:00 21  05:56 31  04:11 20  02:23 12  01:22 22  02:10 12  04:07 30  04:31 32  02:23 33  00:21 39
                                                  01:43     01:08     00:16     00:34     01:48     01:05     03:07     01:36     00:41     00:28     00:31     01:33     00:20     01:04     00:11   
23. Liina Jõgisu              00:47:11 18:04:55   05:53 39  08:26 39  09:42 31  13:07 31  17:00 29  19:54 25  24:36 21  29:43 24  32:17 23  33:43 24  36:07 23  40:10 23  44:16 23  46:51 23  47:11 23 00:47:11
    1734 Mercury                   N40            05:53 39  02:33 35  01:16 22  03:25 32  03:53 30  02:54 19  04:42 11  05:07 41  02:34 18  01:26 29  02:24 33  04:03 26  04:06 21  02:35 38  00:20 32
                                                  02:19     01:02     00:22     00:42     01:45     00:59     01:53     02:32     00:52     00:32     00:45     01:29    -00:05     01:16     00:10   
24. Heli Zvorovski            00:47:33 17:43:36   05:17 18  08:15 32  09:57 35  13:12 32  17:07 32  20:32 29  25:41 26  30:02 27  33:00 26  34:31 27  37:40 27  41:30 26  45:20 25  47:16 24  47:33 24 00:47:33
   11559                           N45            05:17 18  02:58 45  01:42 43  03:15 25  03:55 31  03:25 30  05:09 20  04:21 25  02:58 29  01:31 37  03:09 50  03:50 14  03:50  9  01:56  6  00:17 17
                                                  01:43     01:27     00:48     00:32     01:47     01:30     02:20     01:46     01:16     00:37     01:30     01:16    -00:21     00:37     00:07   
25. Annabel Teetamm           00:47:45 19:15:23   04:29  6  06:26  5  07:57 11  10:57 10  14:18 10  19:16 22  25:23 25  29:51 25  32:29 24  33:49 25  36:30 24  40:16 24  45:08 24  47:29 25  47:45 25 00:47:45
   15945 Tammed                    N21B           04:29  6  01:57  9  01:31 30  03:00 14  03:21 13  04:58 53  06:07 36  04:28 29  02:38 19  01:20 17  02:41 43  03:46 12  04:52 37  02:21 30  00:16  7
                                                  00:55     00:26     00:37     00:17     01:13     03:03     03:18     01:53     00:56     00:26     01:02     01:12     00:41     01:02     00:06   
26. Kristin Düüna             00:48:43 17:36:06   05:27 26  07:47 25  09:37 29  13:37 35  17:16 33  20:16 27  25:44 28  29:55 26  33:01 27  34:22 26  36:46 25  40:47 25  45:57 26  48:26 26  48:43 26 00:48:43
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21B           05:27 26  02:20 26  01:50 45  04:00 42  03:39 23  03:00 21  05:28 25  04:11 20  03:06 36  01:21 19  02:24 33  04:01 25  05:10 43  02:29 36  00:17 17
                                                  01:53     00:49     00:56     01:17     01:31     01:05     02:39     01:36     01:24     00:27     00:45     01:27     00:59     01:10     00:07   
27. Kristin Peebo             00:48:51 18:11:11   05:53 39  08:21 36  09:39 30  13:03 29  17:34 34  21:13 33  27:36 34  31:48 31  34:50 30  36:11 30  38:23 30  42:19 29  46:22 27  48:35 27  48:51 27 00:48:51
    4730                           N21B           05:53 39  02:28 30  01:18 24  03:24 31  04:31 38  03:39 37  06:23 38  04:12 24  03:02 32  01:21 19  02:12 17  03:56 22  04:03 20  02:13 22  00:16  7
                                                  02:19     00:57     00:24     00:41     02:23     01:44     03:34     01:37     01:20     00:27     00:33     01:22    -00:08     00:54     00:06   
28. Liina Pehk                00:49:02 18:19:25   05:03 15  07:17 16  08:35 16  11:54 19  15:27 18  18:40 20  24:15 20  28:52 20  31:20 20  32:51 20  37:19 26  41:34 27  46:26 28  48:46 28  49:02 28 00:49:02
   16172                           N21B           05:03 15  02:14 17  01:18 24  03:19 28  03:33 20  03:13 28  05:35 27  04:37 34  02:28 15  01:31 37  04:28 60  04:15 34  04:52 37  02:20 28  00:16  7
                                                  01:29     00:43     00:24     00:36     01:25     01:18     02:46     02:02     00:46     00:37     02:49     01:41     00:41     01:01     00:06   
29. Terje Urgard              00:49:10 17:26:39   05:27 26  08:18 35  09:16 25  12:32 26  16:30 26  20:50 32  26:47 30  31:15 29  34:00 29  35:29 29  38:00 29  42:14 28  46:29 29  48:47 29  49:10 29 00:49:10
    3314 Tammed                    N21B           05:27 26  02:51 42  00:58  8  03:16 26  03:58 33  04:20 46  05:57 32  04:28 29  02:45 24  01:29 33  02:31 40  04:14 33  04:15 27  02:18 26  00:23 47
                                                  01:53     01:20     00:04     00:33     01:50     02:25     03:08     01:53     01:03     00:35     00:52     01:40     00:04     00:59     00:13   
30. Airi Kask                 00:49:57 18:44:22   06:00 43  08:16 34  09:54 33  13:04 30  17:48 35  21:15 34  27:28 33  31:39 30  35:30 33  37:01 32  39:17 32  43:33 32  47:32 32  49:37 30  49:57 30 00:49:57
   21894                           N40            06:00 43  02:16 21  01:38 37  03:10 21  04:44 44  03:27 33  06:13 37  04:11 20  03:51 47  01:31 37  02:16 23  04:16 35  03:59 13  02:05 11  00:20 32
                                                  02:26     00:45     00:44     00:27     02:36     01:32     03:24     01:36     02:09     00:37     00:37     01:42    -00:12     00:46     00:10   
31. Monica Jaago              00:50:03 19:05:57   05:55 41  08:13 30  09:51 32  13:29 34  17:06 30  19:56 26  24:57 22  32:32 33  34:52 31  36:23 31  38:45 31  43:18 31  47:19 30  49:41 31  50:03 31 00:50:03
    1380                           N40            05:55 41  02:18 23  01:38 37  03:38 37  03:37 21  02:50 17  05:01 18  07:35 57  02:20 11  01:31 37  02:22 26  04:33 41  04:01 15  02:22 31  00:22 42
                                                  02:21     00:47     00:44     00:55     01:29     00:55     02:12     05:00     00:38     00:37     00:43     01:59    -00:10     01:03     00:12   
32. Pille Tiis                00:50:05 17:43:35   05:31 31  08:21 36  10:01 37  13:15 33  17:06 30  20:30 28  25:50 29  30:15 28  33:15 28  34:45 28  37:56 28  42:27 30  47:23 31  49:45 32  50:05 32 00:50:05
    6392                           N40            05:31 31  02:50 41  01:40 40  03:14 24  03:51 27  03:24 29  05:20 23  04:25 27  03:00 30  01:30 35  03:11 52  04:31 40  04:56 41  02:22 31  00:20 32
                                                  01:57     01:19     00:46     00:31     01:43     01:29     02:31     01:50     01:18     00:36     01:32     01:57     00:45     01:03     00:10   
33. Ineta Bârdiòa             00:50:06 18:10:00   06:30 45  09:12 42  10:31 39  14:21 39  18:37 38  22:28 38  28:55 38  33:03 37  36:05 34  37:28 34  39:39 33  43:34 33  47:35 33  49:49 33  50:06 33 00:50:06
       0 Smiltene|Lat              N45            06:30 45  02:42 37  01:19 27  03:50 40  04:16 34  03:51 39  06:27 39  04:08 19  03:02 32  01:23 25  02:11 14  03:55 20  04:01 15  02:14 24  00:17 17
                                                  02:56     01:11     00:25     01:07     02:08     01:56     03:38     01:33     01:20     00:29     00:32     01:21    -00:10     00:55     00:07   
34. Mai Viirmann              00:50:57 18:46:14   05:44 35  09:42 47  10:51 43  15:59 45  19:14 43  23:06 43  29:05 39  33:00 36  36:27 35  38:03 35  40:26 35  44:22 34  48:43 34  50:40 34  50:57 34 00:50:57
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            05:44 35  03:58 55  01:09 16  05:08 50  03:15  7  03:52 41  05:59 33  03:55 15  03:27 42  01:36 43  02:23 30  03:56 22  04:21 29  01:57  7  00:17 17
                                                  02:10     02:27     00:15     02:25     01:07     01:57     03:10     01:20     01:45     00:42     00:44     01:22     00:10     00:38     00:07   
35. Kelly Vildek              00:51:50 17:51:14   05:28 29  07:32 19  11:40 48  15:03 43  18:54 41  22:30 39  29:43 40  34:14 39  37:22 38  38:58 38  41:12 37  45:04 37  49:17 36  51:28 35  51:50 35 00:51:50
   13967 Rakv                      N21B           05:28 29  02:04 13  04:08 59  03:23 30  03:51 27  03:36 36  07:13 43  04:31 31  03:08 38  01:36 43  02:14 19  03:52 18  04:13 26  02:11 19  00:22 42
                                                  01:54     00:33     03:14     00:40     01:43     01:41     04:24     01:56     01:26     00:42     00:35     01:18     00:02     00:52     00:12   
36. Ave Kranberg              00:52:14 18:25:38   05:47 37  08:42 40  10:17 38  13:39 37  18:02 36  20:44 31  27:15 31  32:34 35  35:26 32  37:03 33  40:00 34  44:22 34  49:14 35  51:51 36  52:14 36 00:52:14
    1735 Mercury                   N45            05:47 37  02:55 44  01:35 35  03:22 29  04:23 37  02:42 12  06:31 40  05:19 45  02:52 27  01:37 45  02:57 46  04:22 38  04:52 37  02:37 41  00:23 47
                                                  02:13     01:24     00:41     00:39     02:15     00:47     03:42     02:44     01:10     00:43     01:18     01:48     00:41     01:18     00:13   
37. Kati Helmja               00:52:48 17:48:00   05:22 22  07:43 24  10:32 40  14:47 42  20:33 45  23:38 45  31:16 45  35:48 44  38:26 44  39:53 43  42:09 42  46:12 40  50:13 38  52:26 37  52:48 37 00:52:48
   17722                           N21B           05:22 22  02:21 27  02:49 57  04:15 48  05:46 51  03:05 26  07:38 48  04:32 33  02:38 19  01:27 31  02:16 23  04:03 26  04:01 15  02:13 22  00:22 42
                                                  01:48     00:50     01:55     01:32     03:38     01:10     04:49     01:57     00:56     00:33     00:37     01:29    -00:10     00:54     00:12   
38. Sigrid Särak              00:53:17 19:09:08   05:31 31  08:15 32  09:56 34  13:57 38  18:38 39  22:39 41  28:42 37  33:13 38  37:04 37  38:33 37  40:51 36  44:41 36  50:08 37  52:57 38  53:17 38 00:53:17
    5581                           N40            05:31 31  02:44 38  01:41 41  04:01 43  04:41 41  04:01 43  06:03 34  04:31 31  03:51 47  01:29 33  02:18 25  03:50 14  05:27 47  02:49 48  00:20 32
                                                  01:57     01:13     00:47     01:18     02:33     02:06     03:14     01:56     02:09     00:35     00:39     01:16     01:16     01:30     00:10   
39. Inger-Helen Daub          00:53:26 18:30:33   05:21 21  07:48 26  09:13 24  12:45 28  16:36 28  20:33 30  27:27 32  32:15 32  37:43 40  39:09 41  41:31 40  46:00 38  50:31 39  53:10 39  53:26 39 00:53:26
    6062                           N21B           05:21 21  02:27 29  01:25 29  03:32 34  03:51 27  03:57 42  06:54 42  04:48 36  05:28 58  01:26 29  02:22 26  04:29 39  04:31 32  02:39 42  00:16  7
                                                  01:47     00:56     00:31     00:49     01:43     02:02     04:05     02:13     03:46     00:32     00:43     01:55     00:20     01:20     00:06   
40. Elina Meier               00:53:41 18:02:12   05:51 38  08:22 38  10:00 36  13:37 35  18:25 37  22:09 35  27:41 36  34:37 41  38:09 42  39:41 42  42:08 41  46:24 41  50:58 40  53:24 40  53:41 40 00:53:41
    8581                           N21B           05:51 38  02:31 33  01:38 37  03:37 36  04:48 45  03:44 38  05:32 26  06:56 54  03:32 43  01:32 41  02:27 37  04:16 35  04:34 34  02:26 35  00:17 17
                                                  02:17     01:00     00:44     00:54     02:40     01:49     02:43     04:21     01:50     00:38     00:48     01:42     00:23     01:07     00:07   
41. Kaire Heldring            00:54:28 19:07:36   05:55 41  09:33 45  11:14 45  15:27 44  19:05 42  22:34 40  29:57 41  34:34 40  37:28 39  38:58 38  41:27 39  46:05 39  51:23 42  54:09 41  54:28 41 00:54:28
    2760 TON                       N45            05:55 41  03:38 52  01:41 41  04:13 47  03:38 22  03:29 34  07:23 45  04:37 34  02:54 28  01:30 35  02:29 39  04:38 43  05:18 45  02:46 45  00:19 27
                                                  02:21     02:07     00:47     01:30     01:30     01:34     04:34     02:02     01:12     00:36     00:50     02:04     01:07     01:27     00:09   
42. Jaanika Parts             00:54:46 18:04:00   06:40 49  09:09 41  10:42 41  14:40 41  19:23 44  22:49 42  30:08 42  35:19 43  38:23 43  40:02 44  42:25 44  46:31 42  51:14 41  54:25 42  54:46 42 00:54:46
   10612 Elisa Spordiklubi         N21B           06:40 49  02:29 31  01:33 32  03:58 41  04:43 43  03:26 32  07:19 44  05:11 42  03:04 34  01:39 47  02:23 30  04:06 28  04:43 36  03:11 53  00:21 39
                                                  03:06     00:58     00:39     01:15     02:35     01:31     04:30     02:36     01:22     00:45     00:44     01:32     00:32     01:52     00:11   
43. Mari-Ann Saar             00:55:21 18:54:38   04:54 13  06:46 10  08:00 12  10:48  9  15:04 15  22:19 37  30:17 44  35:11 42  37:51 41  39:08 40  41:18 38  47:10 43  52:20 43  55:05 43  55:21 43 00:55:21
   30465 VaP                       N21B           04:54 13  01:52  8  01:14 21  02:48  8  04:16 34  07:15 58  07:58 50  04:54 38  02:40 22  01:17 10  02:10 12  05:52 52  05:10 43  02:45 44  00:16  7
                                                  01:20     00:21     00:20     00:05     02:08     05:20     05:09     02:19     00:58     00:23     00:31     03:18     00:59     01:26     00:06   
44. Marlen-Veronika Valgma    00:56:00 18:27:35   09:13 56  11:39 54  14:01 53  17:46 50  23:07 50  26:32 48  32:14 46  37:09 46  40:44 46  42:06 46  44:20 45  49:19 44  53:39 44  55:44 44  56:00 44 00:56:00
    2464 Tammed                    N40            09:13 56  02:26 28  02:22 54  03:45 39  05:21 49  03:25 30  05:42 29  04:55 40  03:35 44  01:22 22  02:14 19  04:59 48  04:20 28  02:05 11  00:16  7
                                                  05:39     00:55     01:28     01:02     03:13     01:30     02:53     02:20     01:53     00:28     00:35     02:25     00:09     00:46     00:06   
45. Hanna Lindeberg           01:00:43 17:51:41   06:40 49  09:31 44  12:06 50  16:15 48  22:18 49  27:16 49  34:07 47  39:41 47  43:39 47  45:18 47  48:07 47  52:57 46  57:34 45  60:20 45  60:43 45 01:00:43
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           06:40 49  02:51 42  02:35 56  04:09 45  06:03 53  04:58 53  06:51 41  05:34 47  03:58 51  01:39 47  02:49 44  04:50 46  04:37 35  02:46 45  00:23 47
                                                  03:06     01:20     01:41     01:26     03:55     03:03     04:02     02:59     02:16     00:45     01:10     02:16     00:26     01:27     00:13   
46. Anu Käver                 01:00:51 18:59:41   06:28 44  09:16 43  10:49 42  14:29 40  18:48 40  22:18 36  27:38 35  32:32 33  36:35 36  38:14 36  42:14 43  49:38 45  57:43 46  60:29 46  60:51 46 01:00:51
    2966 SK100                     N21B           06:28 44  02:48 40  01:33 32  03:40 38  04:19 36  03:30 35  05:20 23  04:54 38  04:03 55  01:39 47  04:00 58  07:24 58  08:05 60  02:46 45  00:22 42
                                                  02:54     01:17     00:39     00:57     02:11     01:35     02:31     02:19     02:21     00:45     02:21     04:50     03:54     01:27     00:12   
47. Aave Priimets             01:03:06 17:36:48   06:54 51  10:18 51  12:09 51  16:56 49  21:56 47  27:35 50  36:04 50  41:32 50  45:31 50  47:08 50  49:44 48  54:46 47  59:41 47  62:40 47  63:06 47 01:03:06
    4808                           N21B           06:54 51  03:24 49  01:51 46  04:47 49  05:00 46  05:39 55  08:29 51  05:28 46  03:59 52  01:37 45  02:36 42  05:02 49  04:55 40  02:59 51  00:26 57
                                                  03:20     01:53     00:57     02:04     02:52     03:44     05:40     02:53     02:17     00:43     00:57     02:28     00:44     01:40     00:16   
48. Anne-Mari Käär            01:03:44 19:00:42   06:31 47  09:48 49  11:34 46  19:04 52  24:04 51  28:19 51  35:46 48  40:59 48  45:00 48  46:46 48  50:01 49  54:49 48  60:21 48  63:19 48  63:44 48 01:03:44
    6163 Saue Gümnaasium           N21B           06:31 47  03:17 47  01:46 44  07:30 59  05:00 46  04:15 44  07:27 47  05:13 43  04:01 53  01:46 50  03:15 53  04:48 45  05:32 50  02:58 50  00:25 53
                                                  02:57     01:46     00:52     04:47     02:52     02:20     04:38     02:38     02:19     00:52     01:36     02:14     01:21     01:39     00:15   
49. Meidi Pihotalo            01:03:46 19:00:40   06:30 45  09:44 48  11:39 47  18:54 51  24:09 52  28:25 52  35:51 49  41:04 49  45:00 48  46:52 49  50:01 49  54:54 49  60:22 49  63:23 49  63:46 49 01:03:46
    4330                           N21B           06:30 45  03:14 46  01:55 47  07:15 56  05:15 48  04:16 45  07:26 46  05:13 43  03:56 50  01:52 52  03:09 50  04:53 47  05:28 48  03:01 52  00:23 47
                                                  02:56     01:43     01:01     04:32     03:07     02:21     04:37     02:38     02:14     00:58     01:30     02:19     01:17     01:42     00:13   
50. Tiina Kangilaski          01:08:01 18:59:31   06:54 51  10:57 52  13:06 52  20:13 54  25:56 53  30:24 53  38:20 52  44:28 51  48:19 51  50:17 51  53:20 51  58:27 50  64:24 50  67:37 50  68:01 50 01:08:01
    4504 TON                       N45            06:54 51  04:03 57  02:09 49  07:07 55  05:43 50  04:28 48  07:56 49  06:08 48  03:51 47  01:58 53  03:03 48  05:07 50  05:57 54  03:13 54  00:24 51
                                                  03:20     02:32     01:15     04:24     03:35     02:33     05:07     03:33     02:09     01:04     01:24     02:33     01:46     01:54     00:14   
51. Vaike Murumets            01:08:21 18:10:00   06:38 48  10:03 50  12:03 49  16:10 46  20:52 46  25:13 47  36:58 51  44:36 52  49:23 52  51:11 52  54:01 52  59:20 51  65:13 51  67:56 51  68:21 51 01:08:21
   16086 |Est                      N45            06:38 48  03:25 50  02:00 48  04:07 44  04:42 42  04:21 47  11:45 58  07:38 58  04:47 57  01:48 51  02:50 45  05:19 51  05:53 53  02:43 43  00:25 53
                                                  03:04     01:54     01:06     01:24     02:34     02:26     08:56     05:03     03:05     00:54     01:11     02:45     01:42     01:24     00:15   
52. Kairi Hunt                01:11:10 18:38:53   04:48 11  06:53 13  08:27 15  12:00 21  16:33 27  23:10 44  50:19 60  54:30 55  57:01 55  58:25 55  60:39 55  64:50 52  68:47 52  70:54 52  71:10 52 01:11:10
   28659                           N21B           04:48 11  02:05 14  01:34 34  03:33 35  04:33 39  06:37 57  27:09 60  04:11 20  02:31 16  01:24 27  02:14 19  04:11 32  03:57 11  02:07 14  00:16  7
                                                  01:14     00:34     00:40     00:50     02:25     04:42     24:20     01:36     00:49     00:30     00:35     01:37    -00:14     00:48     00:06   
53. Johanna Poksi             01:14:59 17:52:04   08:35 54  12:39 55  14:56 54  20:47 56  27:30 54  32:15 55  42:26 54  49:00 54  52:41 53  55:00 53  58:30 53  65:00 53  71:04 53  74:26 53  74:59 53 01:14:59
   32675 x238                      N21B           08:35 54  04:04 59  02:17 52  05:51 53  06:43 55  04:45 52  10:11 55  06:34 50  03:41 45  02:19 56  03:30 55  06:30 55  06:04 55  03:22 56  00:33 58
                                                  05:01     02:33     01:23     03:08     04:35     02:50     07:22     03:59     01:59     01:25     01:51     03:56     01:53     02:03     00:23   
54. Kaisa Rooba               01:15:00 17:52:03   08:38 55  12:41 56  15:00 55  20:45 55  27:33 55  32:14 54  42:24 53  48:59 53  52:45 54  55:05 54  58:32 54  65:00 53  71:06 54  74:26 53  75:00 54 01:15:00
   10827 Rakv                      N21B           08:38 55  04:03 57  02:19 53  05:45 52  06:48 56  04:41 50  10:10 54  06:35 51  03:46 46  02:20 57  03:27 54  06:28 54  06:06 56  03:20 55  00:34 59
                                                  05:04     02:32     01:25     03:02     04:40     02:46     07:21     04:00     02:04     01:26     01:48     03:54     01:55     02:01     00:24   
55. Maarika Tark              01:17:16 19:02:54   07:45 53  11:04 53  15:34 56  19:43 53  34:27 59  38:58 58  47:38 55  55:19 57  58:34 56  60:37 56  63:02 56  67:39 55  73:08 55  76:54 55  77:16 55 01:17:16
       0 x515                      N21B           07:45 53  03:19 48  04:30 60  04:09 45  14:44 60  04:31 49  08:40 52  07:41 59  03:15 40  02:03 55  02:25 36  04:37 42  05:29 49  03:46 57  00:22 42
                                                  04:11     01:48     03:36     01:26     12:36     02:36     05:51     05:06     01:33     01:09     00:46     02:03     01:18     02:27     00:12   
56. Maarja Saks               01:18:43 18:51:32   10:00 57  13:42 57  16:41 58  22:40 57  28:55 56  35:09 56  47:51 56  54:40 56  58:42 57  60:40 57  63:38 57  70:00 56  75:25 56  78:22 56  78:43 56 01:18:43
    8468                           N40            10:00 57  03:42 53  02:59 58  05:59 54  06:15 54  06:14 56  12:42 59  06:49 52  04:02 54  01:58 53  02:58 47  06:22 53  05:25 46  02:57 49  00:21 39
                                                  06:26     02:11     02:05     03:16     04:07     04:19     09:53     04:14     02:20     01:04     01:19     03:48     01:14     01:38     00:11   
57. Inga Lips                 01:20:31 18:16:48   05:44 35  09:36 46  10:52 44  16:10 46  22:00 48  25:03 46  30:13 43  36:46 45  40:08 45  41:41 45  44:47 46  72:49 57  77:51 57  80:11 57  80:31 57 01:20:31
   32805                           N45            05:44 35  03:52 54  01:16 22  05:18 51  05:50 52  03:03 25  05:10 22  06:33 49  03:22 41  01:33 42  03:06 49  28:02 60  05:02 42  02:20 28  00:20 32
                                                  02:10     02:21     00:22     02:35     03:42     01:08     02:21     03:58     01:40     00:39     01:27     25:28     00:51     01:01     00:10   
58. Helen Prommik             01:27:43 17:56:50   10:02 58  14:04 58  16:15 57  23:36 58  30:45 57  38:49 57  49:35 58  56:34 59  62:03 59  64:28 59  68:08 59  75:13 58  82:51 58  87:18 58  87:43 58 01:27:43
   26306                           N21B           10:02 58  04:02 56  02:11 50  07:21 57  07:09 57  08:04 60  10:46 56  06:59 55  05:29 59  02:25 59  03:40 56  07:05 57  07:38 57  04:27 58  00:25 53
                                                  06:28     02:31     01:17     04:38     05:01     06:09     07:57     04:24     03:47     01:31     02:01     04:31     03:27     03:08     00:15   
59. Reet Otsus                01:28:03 17:56:32   10:55 60  14:28 59  16:41 58  24:05 59  31:40 58  39:15 59  50:02 59  56:54 60  62:24 60  64:48 60  68:28 60  75:27 59  83:11 59  87:38 59  88:03 59 01:28:03
   26328                           N21B           10:55 60  03:33 51  02:13 51  07:24 58  07:35 59  07:35 59  10:47 57  06:52 53  05:30 60  02:24 58  03:40 56  06:59 56  07:44 58  04:27 58  00:25 53
                                                  07:21     02:02     01:19     04:41     05:27     05:40     07:58     04:17     03:48     01:30     02:01     04:25     03:33     03:08     00:15   
60. Kairi Tuulmägi            01:28:47 18:23:38   10:52 59  15:43 60  18:15 60  27:29 60  34:43 60  39:27 60  48:09 57  56:29 58  60:54 58  63:39 58  67:47 58  75:28 60  83:17 60  88:00 60  88:47 60 01:28:47
   16589 Mercury                   N21B           10:52 59  04:51 60  02:32 55  09:14 60  07:14 58  04:44 51  08:42 53  08:20 60  04:25 56  02:45 60  04:08 59  07:41 59  07:49 59  04:43 60  00:47 60
                                                  07:18     03:20     01:38     06:31     05:06     02:49     05:53     05:45     02:43     01:51     02:29     05:07     03:38     03:24     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     01:21     00:52     02:13     02:08     01:55     02:49     02:35     01:42     00:54     01:39     02:34     03:06     01:19     00:10   00:28:51

#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Uku Aasrand               00:30:47 18:00:00   03:26  1  05:29  1  07:47  2  09:35  2  11:11  2  13:09  1  14:57  2  16:33  2  18:16  2  19:29  2  21:13  1  22:30  1  24:26  1  25:55  2  29:00  1  30:33  1  30:47  1 00:30:47
   23567 Rakvere OK|Est            M16            03:26  1  02:03 10  02:18  5  01:48  1  01:36  2  01:58  1  01:48 24  01:36  1  01:43  1  01:13  4  01:44  1  01:17  1  01:56  2  01:29  3  03:05  2  01:33  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur Soo                 00:31:03 18:00:00   03:58  2  05:32  2  07:33  1  09:23  1  10:55  1  13:09  1  14:23  1  16:14  1  18:15  1  19:28  1  21:14  2  22:44  2  24:28  2  25:52  1  29:10  2  30:48  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
   24123 JOKA|Est                  M16            03:58  2  01:34  1  02:01  1  01:50  2  01:32  1  02:14  2  01:14  1  01:51  6  02:01  2  01:13  4  01:46  2  01:30  3  01:44  1  01:24  1  03:18  3  01:38  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:32    -00:29    -00:17     00:02    -00:04     00:16    -00:34     00:15     00:18     00:00     00:02     00:13    -00:12    -00:05     00:13     00:05     00:01   
 3. Jüri Rokko                00:35:26 18:00:00   04:37  4  06:24  4  08:34  4  10:53  4  12:58  3  15:30  4  16:52  3  18:43  3  20:46  3  22:00  4  23:49  4  25:24  4  27:27  4  29:01  4  33:40  5  35:09  3  35:26  3 00:35:26
    1240 Jõhvikas|Est              M65            04:37  4  01:47  4  02:10  4  02:19  7  02:05  9  02:32  6  01:22  3  01:51  6  02:03  3  01:14  6  01:49  3  01:35  5  02:03  5  01:34  5  04:39 21  01:29  1  00:17 14
                                                  01:11    -00:16    -00:08     00:31     00:29     00:34    -00:26     00:15     00:20     00:01     00:05     00:18     00:07     00:05     01:34    -00:04     00:03   
 4. Rein Kriks                00:35:30 18:00:00   04:44  6  06:25  5  08:32  3  11:01  5  13:02  4  15:27  3  16:55  4  18:44  4  20:47  4  21:58  3  23:47  3  25:23  3  27:23  3  28:57  3  33:23  3  35:13  4  35:30  4 00:35:30
    1823 Rakvere OK|Est            M65            04:44  6  01:41  2  02:07  2  02:29 10  02:01  4  02:25  4  01:28  7  01:49  4  02:03  3  01:11  3  01:49  3  01:36  6  02:00  3  01:34  5  04:26 13  01:50  7  00:17 14
                                                  01:18    -00:22    -00:11     00:41     00:25     00:27    -00:20     00:13     00:20    -00:02     00:05     00:19     00:04     00:05     01:21     00:17     00:03   
 5. Riho Männi                00:35:42 18:00:00   04:39  5  06:27  6  08:36  5  10:52  3  13:08  5  15:34  5  16:59  5  18:47  5  20:52  5  22:02  5  23:53  5  25:27  5  27:30  5  29:03  5  33:37  4  35:24  5  35:42  5 00:35:42
     902 Lehola|Est                M65            04:39  5  01:48  5  02:09  3  02:16  6  02:16 12  02:26  5  01:25  5  01:48  2  02:05  5  01:10  2  01:51  5  01:34  4  02:03  5  01:33  4  04:34 18  01:47  6  00:18 19
                                                  01:13    -00:15    -00:09     00:28     00:40     00:28    -00:23     00:12     00:22    -00:03     00:07     00:17     00:07     00:04     01:29     00:14     00:04   
 6. Aari Talver               00:37:13 18:10:00   04:48  7  06:30  7  09:29  8  11:43  8  14:16  9  17:12  9  18:29  9  20:17  9  22:29  9  23:43  7  25:44  8  27:29  8  29:40  9  31:22  7  35:12  6  36:57  6  37:13  6 00:37:13
     134 SK Mercury|Est            N50            04:48  7  01:42  3  02:59 20  02:14  5  02:33 20  02:56 15  01:17  2  01:48  2  02:12  7  01:14  6  02:01 11  01:45 10  02:11 12  01:42 10  03:50  5  01:45  5  00:16  9
                                                  01:22    -00:21     00:41     00:26     00:57     00:58    -00:31     00:12     00:29     00:01     00:17     00:28     00:15     00:13     00:45     00:12     00:02   
 7. Merike Paapson            00:37:17 18:10:00   04:58  8  06:51  8  09:18  6  11:46  9  13:48  7  16:22  7  18:11  8  20:00  6  22:27  8  23:45  8  25:45  9  27:32  9  29:39  8  31:27  9  35:18  7  37:01  7  37:17  7 00:37:17
    2741 OK TON|Est                N50            04:58  8  01:53  7  02:27 10  02:28  9  02:02  6  02:34  9  01:49 25  01:49  4  02:27 13  01:18 10  02:00 10  01:47 12  02:07  9  01:48 16  03:51  6  01:43  4  00:16  9
                                                  01:32    -00:10     00:09     00:40     00:26     00:36     00:01     00:13     00:44     00:05     00:16     00:30     00:11     00:19     00:46     00:10     00:02   
 8. Arvo Kivikas              00:38:00 18:00:00   05:12 11  07:10 10  09:33  9  11:42  7  13:46  6  16:19  6  17:50  6  20:01  7  22:21  7  23:49  9  25:42  7  27:25  7  29:36  7  31:25  8  35:48  9  37:45  8  38:00  8 00:38:00
     247 Ilves|Est                 M65            05:12 11  01:58  9  02:23  6  02:09  3  02:04  7  02:33  8  01:31  8  02:11 23  02:20  9  01:28 22  01:53  6  01:43  7  02:11 12  01:49 18  04:23 10  01:57  9  00:15  4
                                                  01:46    -00:05     00:05     00:21     00:28     00:35    -00:17     00:35     00:37     00:15     00:09     00:26     00:15     00:20     01:18     00:24     00:01   
 9. Heini Tammik              00:38:02 18:00:00   05:01  9  06:58  9  09:21  7  11:32  6  13:58  8  16:32  8  18:03  7  20:04  8  22:17  6  23:40  6  25:33  6  27:17  6  29:27  6  31:16  6  35:41  8  37:46  9  38:02  9 00:38:02
    1311 Kape|Est                  M65            05:01  9  01:57  8  02:23  6  02:11  4  02:26 17  02:34  9  01:31  8  02:01 13  02:13  8  01:23 18  01:53  6  01:44  9  02:10 10  01:49 18  04:25 12  02:05 11  00:16  9
                                                  01:35    -00:06     00:05     00:23     00:50     00:36    -00:17     00:25     00:30     00:10     00:09     00:27     00:14     00:20     01:20     00:32     00:02   
10. Peter Dewhurst            00:40:37 19:14:53   04:29  3  06:17  3  11:04 21  13:51 18  15:32 13  17:49 11  19:32 12  21:32 12  24:16 11  25:13 11  27:58 10  29:18 10  33:39 12  35:22 12  38:15 10  40:23 10  40:37 10 00:40:37
   32845 x437                      M16            04:29  3  01:48  5  04:47 44  02:47 18  01:41  3  02:17  3  01:43 19  02:00 12  02:44 19  00:57  1  02:45 32  01:20  2  04:21 43  01:43 12  02:53  1  02:08 13  00:14  1
                                                  01:03    -00:15     02:29     00:59     00:05     00:19    -00:05     00:24     01:01    -00:16     01:01     00:03     02:25     00:14    -00:12     00:35     00:00   
11. Lea Leppik                00:41:31 18:19:55   05:23 18  07:29 12  09:52 10  12:49 11  14:59 12  18:03 13  19:25 11  21:20 11  24:44 13  26:00 13  28:59 13  30:56 13  33:29 11  35:19 11  39:00 11  41:12 11  41:31 11 00:41:31
    4195 TAOK                      N50            05:23 18  02:06 12  02:23  6  02:57 25  02:10 11  03:04 20  01:22  3  01:55  8  03:24 34  01:16  8  02:59 37  01:57 18  02:33 24  01:50 20  03:41  4  02:12 17  00:19 22
                                                  01:57     00:03     00:05     01:09     00:34     01:06    -00:26     00:19     01:41     00:03     01:15     00:40     00:37     00:21     00:36     00:39     00:05   
12. Kai Willadsen             00:41:47 19:15:45   05:12 11  07:29 12  10:13 12  12:38 10  14:39 10  17:23 10  18:57 10  20:56 10  23:21 10  24:37 10  28:48 12  30:37 12  33:00 10  34:38 10  39:07 12  41:29 12  41:47 12 00:41:47
    3626 TON                       M65            05:12 11  02:17 16  02:44 14  02:25  8  02:01  4  02:44 11  01:34 10  01:59 10  02:25 11  01:16  8  04:11 44  01:49 14  02:23 19  01:38  8  04:29 15  02:22 21  00:18 19
                                                  01:46     00:14     00:26     00:37     00:25     00:46    -00:14     00:23     00:42     00:03     02:27     00:32     00:27     00:09     01:24     00:49     00:04   
13. Kevin Markus Korrol       00:42:43 18:26:39   05:12 11  07:16 11  10:07 11  12:49 11  17:09 23  20:13 24  21:47 21  24:08 21  27:04 21  28:22 20  30:28 17  32:14 16  34:14 14  35:59 14  40:33 16  42:28 13  42:43 13 00:42:43
   15961 Mercury                   M16            05:12 11  02:04 11  02:51 18  02:42 16  04:20 40  03:04 20  01:34 10  02:21 31  02:56 27  01:18 10  02:06 14  01:46 11  02:00  3  01:45 13  04:34 18  01:55  8  00:15  4
                                                  01:46     00:01     00:33     00:54     02:44     01:06    -00:14     00:45     01:13     00:05     00:22     00:29     00:04     00:16     01:29     00:22     00:01   
14. Rein Hanstein             00:42:45 18:00:00   05:18 16  07:50 18  10:14 13  12:54 13  14:58 11  17:54 12  19:33 13  21:36 13  24:25 12  25:51 12  28:08 11  30:05 11  34:11 13  35:57 13  40:26 15  42:29 14  42:45 14 00:42:45
    3277 Okas|Est                  M65            05:18 16  02:32 24  02:24  9  02:40 15  02:04  7  02:56 15  01:39 18  02:03 16  02:49 22  01:26 21  02:17 19  01:57 18  04:06 41  01:46 14  04:29 15  02:03 10  00:16  9
                                                  01:52     00:29     00:06     00:52     00:28     00:58    -00:09     00:27     01:06     00:13     00:33     00:40     02:10     00:17     01:24     00:30     00:02   
15. Peeter Plakk              00:42:48 18:06:29   05:47 25  07:57 21  10:57 18  14:25 23  16:44 21  19:42 20  21:18 19  23:17 16  25:43 14  27:05 14  30:40 18  32:27 18  34:37 17  36:23 16  40:24 14  42:33 15  42:48 15 00:42:48
    6300                           M65            05:47 25  02:10 15  03:00 21  03:28 29  02:19 13  02:58 18  01:36 12  01:59 10  02:26 12  01:22 16  03:35 41  01:47 12  02:10 10  01:46 14  04:01  7  02:09 14  00:15  4
                                                  02:21     00:07     00:42     01:40     00:43     01:00    -00:12     00:23     00:43     00:09     01:51     00:30     00:14     00:17     00:56     00:36     00:01   
16. Kaja Ligi                 00:43:14 17:49:59   05:05 10  08:24 25  11:04 21  15:01 30  18:23 27  20:55 26  22:20 23  24:18 23  26:27 18  27:50 17  29:55 15  31:38 14  34:33 15  36:07 15  40:18 13  42:58 16  43:14 16 00:43:14
   21336 Peko                      N55            05:05 10  03:19 40  02:40 12  03:57 36  03:22 29  02:32  6  01:25  5  01:58  9  02:09  6  01:23 18  02:05 13  01:43  7  02:55 30  01:34  5  04:11  9  02:40 31  00:16  9
                                                  01:39     01:16     00:22     02:09     01:46     00:34    -00:23     00:22     00:26     00:10     00:21     00:26     00:59     00:05     01:06     01:07     00:02   
17. Maris Roosipuu            00:43:54 19:06:01   05:39 23  08:00 22  11:05 23  13:55 20  16:32 18  19:24 16  21:02 16  23:13 15  25:44 15  27:13 15  29:36 14  31:59 15  34:33 15  36:30 17  41:16 17  43:33 17  43:54 17 00:43:54
     283 TON                       N50            05:39 23  02:21 20  03:05 25  02:50 19  02:37 22  02:52 14  01:38 15  02:11 23  02:31 14  01:29 26  02:23 21  02:23 37  02:34 26  01:57 24  04:46 23  02:17 18  00:21 30
                                                  02:13     00:18     00:47     01:02     01:01     00:54    -00:10     00:35     00:48     00:16     00:39     01:06     00:38     00:28     01:41     00:44     00:07   
18. Andres Iila               00:44:11 17:16:55   05:47 25  08:24 25  11:08 24  13:58 21  16:23 16  19:39 19  21:17 18  23:22 18  26:10 16  27:30 16  30:13 16  32:26 17  34:41 18  36:39 18  41:28 18  43:56 18  44:11 18 00:44:11
    1775                           M65            05:47 25  02:37 27  02:44 14  02:50 19  02:25 15  03:16 27  01:38 15  02:05 18  02:48 21  01:20 14  02:43 31  02:13 29  02:15 15  01:58 25  04:49 28  02:28 24  00:15  4
                                                  02:21     00:34     00:26     01:02     00:49     01:18    -00:10     00:29     01:05     00:07     00:59     00:56     00:19     00:29     01:44     00:55     00:01   
19. Ave Janu                  00:44:56 18:24:25   05:35 22  07:44 17  11:01 19  13:37 16  16:26 17  19:30 17  21:15 17  23:17 16  29:37 26  30:56 25  32:51 23  34:40 23  36:43 23  38:24 22  42:31 20  44:37 19  44:56 19 00:44:56
     466 Koop                      N50            05:35 22  02:09 14  03:17 29  02:36 13  02:49 24  03:04 20  01:45 20  02:02 15  06:20 43  01:19 13  01:55  9  01:49 14  02:03  5  01:41  9  04:07  8  02:06 12  00:19 22
                                                  02:09     00:06     00:59     00:48     01:13     01:06    -00:03     00:26     04:37     00:06     00:11     00:32     00:07     00:12     01:02     00:33     00:05   
20. Reiko Kiljak              00:45:49 18:31:51   05:13 14  07:42 15  11:09 25  13:41 17  16:14 15  19:11 15  21:00 14  23:10 14  26:32 19  27:50 17  30:42 19  32:57 20  36:27 22  37:54 20  42:22 19  45:35 21  45:49 20 00:45:49
   28028                           M16            05:13 14  02:29 23  03:27 30  02:32 11  02:33 20  02:57 17  01:49 25  02:10 21  03:22 33  01:18 10  02:52 35  02:15 32  03:30 35  01:27  2  04:28 14  03:13 41  00:14  1
                                                  01:47     00:26     01:09     00:44     00:57     00:59     00:01     00:34     01:39     00:05     01:08     00:58     01:34    -00:02     01:23     01:40     00:00   
21. Maritta Kymäläinen        00:45:54 18:10:00   05:34 21  07:51 19  10:55 17  13:33 15  15:53 14  19:03 14  21:01 15  23:40 19  26:23 17  27:55 19  32:04 22  34:08 22  36:19 21  38:30 23  43:02 21  45:31 20  45:54 21 00:45:54
       0 Tampereen Pyrintö|Fin     N55            05:34 21  02:17 16  03:04 24  02:38 14  02:20 14  03:10 24  01:58 30  02:39 37  02:43 18  01:32 32  04:09 43  02:04 23  02:11 12  02:11 35  04:32 17  02:29 25  00:23 37
                                                  02:08     00:14     00:46     00:50     00:44     01:12     00:10     01:03     01:00     00:19     02:25     00:47     00:15     00:42     01:27     00:56     00:09   
22. Arne Kolk                 00:46:13 18:23:19   05:17 15  07:52 20  10:38 15  13:51 18  16:34 19  19:38 18  21:23 20  23:43 20  27:13 22  28:35 22  30:51 20  32:43 19  35:17 19  37:15 19  43:44 22  45:53 22  46:13 22 00:46:13
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            05:17 15  02:35 26  02:46 16  03:13 27  02:43 23  03:04 20  01:45 20  02:20 29  03:30 36  01:22 16  02:16 18  01:52 16  02:34 26  01:58 25  06:29 39  02:09 14  00:20 26
                                                  01:51     00:32     00:28     01:25     01:07     01:06    -00:03     00:44     01:47     00:09     00:32     00:35     00:38     00:29     03:24     00:36     00:06   
23. Kalle Nelk                00:46:59 18:31:30   06:37 35  08:57 31  11:43 26  14:15 22  16:40 20  19:55 21  21:48 22  24:17 22  26:56 20  28:34 21  31:07 21  33:16 21  36:16 20  38:21 21  44:06 23  46:36 23  46:59 23 00:46:59
    1971 Tammed                    M65            06:37 35  02:20 18  02:46 16  02:32 11  02:25 15  03:15 26  01:53 28  02:29 33  02:39 17  01:38 36  02:33 27  02:09 24  03:00 31  02:05 29  05:45 37  02:30 26  00:23 37
                                                  03:11     00:17     00:28     00:44     00:49     01:17     00:05     00:53     00:56     00:25     00:49     00:52     01:04     00:36     02:40     00:57     00:09   
24. Lembi Berkman             00:47:31 19:02:31   05:21 17  07:43 16  12:02 30  16:58 35  20:24 35  23:09 33  24:46 29  27:01 27  29:32 25  31:04 26  33:26 24  35:39 24  38:00 25  40:02 25  44:48 24  47:10 24  47:31 24 00:47:31
    3060                           N50            05:21 17  02:22 21  04:19 39  04:56 39  03:26 30  02:45 12  01:37 13  02:15 28  02:31 14  01:32 32  02:22 20  02:13 29  02:21 18  02:02 28  04:46 23  02:22 21  00:21 30
                                                  01:55     00:19     02:01     03:08     01:50     00:47    -00:11     00:39     00:48     00:19     00:38     00:56     00:25     00:33     01:41     00:49     00:07   
25. Merike Mändsoo            00:47:52 17:48:47   05:44 24  08:06 24  11:03 20  14:41 24  18:01 26  21:34 27  23:41 25  25:49 25  29:20 24  30:54 24  33:50 26  35:46 25  37:51 24  39:41 24  45:05 25  47:35 25  47:52 25 00:47:52
    5589 TON                       N55            05:44 24  02:22 21  02:57 19  03:38 33  03:20 28  03:33 33  02:07 32  02:08 20  03:31 37  01:34 35  02:56 36  01:56 17  02:05  8  01:50 20  05:24 34  02:30 26  00:17 14
                                                  02:18     00:19     00:39     01:50     01:44     01:35     00:19     00:32     01:48     00:21     01:12     00:39     00:09     00:21     02:19     00:57     00:03   
26. Arvo Soosalu              00:48:10 19:18:42   05:30 19  08:03 23  10:37 14  13:28 14  16:59 22  20:10 22  25:54 33  27:57 32  30:21 31  31:42 30  34:13 31  36:14 30  38:44 28  40:43 27  45:20 26  47:50 26  48:10 26 00:48:10
     294 LUS                       M65            05:30 19  02:33 25  02:34 11  02:51 23  03:31 31  03:11 25  05:44 47  02:03 16  02:24 10  01:21 15  02:31 26  02:01 21  02:30 20  01:59 27  04:37 20  02:30 26  00:20 26
                                                  02:04     00:30     00:16     01:03     01:55     01:13     03:56     00:27     00:41     00:08     00:47     00:44     00:34     00:30     01:32     00:57     00:06   
27. Inger Jalakas             00:48:34 17:33:20   05:33 20  07:39 14  10:39 16  14:59 28  17:31 25  20:32 25  25:21 32  27:32 31  30:18 30  31:47 31  33:48 25  35:48 26  38:05 26  40:10 26  46:03 28  48:14 27  48:34 27 00:48:34
    2843 Harju OK                  N50            05:33 20  02:06 12  03:00 21  04:20 37  02:32 19  03:01 19  04:49 46  02:11 23  02:46 20  01:29 26  02:01 11  02:00 20  02:17 16  02:05 29  05:53 38  02:11 16  00:20 26
                                                  02:07     00:03     00:42     02:32     00:56     01:03     03:01     00:35     01:03     00:16     00:17     00:43     00:21     00:36     02:48     00:38     00:06   
28. Esta Tamm                 00:48:57 18:10:00   06:27 33  09:08 33  11:50 29  14:45 25  18:37 28  22:03 28  24:31 26  26:44 26  29:51 27  31:19 27  34:01 29  36:12 29  39:04 30  41:09 29  45:55 27  48:35 28  48:57 28 00:48:57
    6111 |Est                      N55            06:27 33  02:41 30  02:42 13  02:55 24  03:52 37  03:26 32  02:28 35  02:13 26  03:07 29  01:28 22  02:42 30  02:11 27  02:52 28  02:05 29  04:46 23  02:40 31  00:22 35
                                                  03:01     00:38     00:24     01:07     02:16     01:28     00:40     00:37     01:24     00:15     00:58     00:54     00:56     00:36     01:41     01:07     00:08   
29. Kalev Kukk                00:49:44 19:22:05   05:50 27  08:33 27  12:16 32  15:00 29  19:35 31  22:55 31  24:40 27  27:03 28  29:55 28  31:26 28  33:53 27  36:04 27  39:32 31  41:20 30  46:38 29  49:27 29  49:44 29 00:49:44
     266 TAOK                      M65            05:50 27  02:43 31  03:43 34  02:44 17  04:35 42  03:20 29  01:45 20  02:23 32  02:52 24  01:31 29  02:27 22  02:11 27  03:28 34  01:48 16  05:18 31  02:49 34  00:17 14
                                                  02:24     00:40     01:25     00:56     02:59     01:22    -00:03     00:47     01:09     00:18     00:43     00:54     01:32     00:19     02:13     01:16     00:03   
30. aarne idavain             00:50:36 18:00:00   06:42 36  09:02 32  12:05 31  14:55 26  17:23 24  20:12 23  22:22 24  24:27 24  27:17 23  28:41 23  34:24 32  36:25 32  41:28 33  43:19 31  47:58 31  50:15 30  50:36 30 00:50:36
    6510 sk rada|Est               M65            06:42 36  02:20 18  03:03 23  02:50 19  02:28 18  02:49 13  02:10 33  02:05 18  02:50 23  01:24 20  05:43 47  02:01 21  05:03 45  01:51 22  04:39 21  02:17 18  00:21 30
                                                  03:16     00:17     00:45     01:02     00:52     00:51     00:22     00:29     01:07     00:11     03:59     00:44     03:07     00:22     01:34     00:44     00:07   
31. Ülle Raudsepp             00:51:23 18:10:00   06:14 32  09:17 34  13:13 36  16:11 32  19:59 34  23:21 34  27:07 36  29:37 36  32:30 34  34:01 34  36:34 34  38:55 34  41:26 32  43:38 32  48:29 32  51:02 31  51:23 31 00:51:23
     709 Jõhvikas RSK|Est          N55            06:14 32  03:03 37  03:56 35  02:58 26  03:48 36  03:22 30  03:46 43  02:30 34  02:53 25  01:31 29  02:33 27  02:21 36  02:31 22  02:12 37  04:51 30  02:33 29  00:21 30
                                                  02:48     01:00     01:38     01:10     02:12     01:24     01:58     00:54     01:10     00:18     00:49     01:04     00:35     00:43     01:46     01:00     00:07   
32. Jüri Mellik               00:51:34 17:08:31   07:13 39  10:03 39  13:41 38  16:31 34  19:20 30  22:44 29  24:57 31  27:10 29  30:04 29  31:32 29  33:59 28  36:08 28  38:40 27  41:01 28  47:40 30  51:13 32  51:34 32 00:51:34
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            07:13 39  02:50 34  03:38 32  02:50 19  02:49 24  03:24 31  02:13 34  02:13 26  02:54 26  01:28 22  02:27 22  02:09 24  02:32 23  02:21 38  06:39 41  03:33 44  00:21 30
                                                  03:47     00:47     01:20     01:02     01:13     01:26     00:25     00:37     01:11     00:15     00:43     00:52     00:36     00:52     03:34     02:00     00:07   
33. Age Valgepea              00:51:58 17:46:50   06:29 34  09:20 36  12:51 33  20:09 39  23:56 39  27:30 38  29:08 38  31:46 38  34:45 38  36:17 38  38:25 36  40:34 36  42:51 35  44:33 33  49:21 33  51:38 33  51:58 33 00:51:58
   16348 Swedbank SK               N50            06:29 34  02:51 35  03:31 31  07:18 46  03:47 35  03:34 34  01:38 15  02:38 36  02:59 28  01:32 32  02:08 15  02:09 24  02:17 16  01:42 10  04:48 27  02:17 18  00:20 26
                                                  03:03     00:48     01:13     05:30     02:11     01:36    -00:10     01:02     01:16     00:19     00:24     00:52     00:21     00:13     01:43     00:44     00:06   
34. Mati Rohtla               00:52:29 18:31:59   05:54 28  08:38 29  11:43 26  14:56 27  19:40 32  22:59 32  24:44 28  28:10 33  31:52 33  33:32 33  35:45 33  37:59 33  42:37 34  44:43 34  49:32 34  52:06 34  52:29 34 00:52:29
    1280 Moigu                     M65            05:54 28  02:44 32  03:05 25  03:13 27  04:44 43  03:19 28  01:45 20  03:26 45  03:42 39  01:40 38  02:13 17  02:14 31  04:38 44  02:06 32  04:49 28  02:34 30  00:23 37
                                                  02:28     00:41     00:47     01:25     03:08     01:21    -00:03     01:50     01:59     00:27     00:29     00:57     02:42     00:37     01:44     01:01     00:09   
35. Toomas Koppel             00:53:42 17:37:34   05:54 28  08:34 28  11:48 28  15:18 31  19:01 29  22:54 30  24:46 29  27:16 30  30:23 32  31:54 32  34:05 30  36:20 31  38:53 29  46:12 36  50:58 36  53:25 36  53:42 35 00:53:42
    2865 Saku                      M65            05:54 28  02:40 29  03:14 28  03:30 30  03:43 33  03:53 36  01:52 27  02:30 34  03:07 29  01:31 29  02:11 16  02:15 32  02:33 24  07:19 45  04:46 23  02:27 23  00:17 14
                                                  02:28     00:37     00:56     01:42     02:07     01:55     00:04     00:54     01:24     00:18     00:27     00:58     00:37     05:50     01:41     00:54     00:03   
36. Anneli Vellerind          00:53:45 19:02:42   06:13 31  09:48 37  13:30 37  17:01 36  20:37 36  24:37 35  26:36 35  29:28 35  33:37 35  35:18 35  37:47 35  40:07 35  43:00 36  45:11 35  50:33 35  53:23 35  53:45 36 00:53:45
    6458 SP Transit                N50            06:13 31  03:35 41  03:42 33  03:31 31  03:36 32  04:00 37  01:59 31  02:52 39  04:09 40  01:41 39  02:29 25  02:20 35  02:53 29  02:11 35  05:22 33  02:50 35  00:22 35
                                                  02:47     01:32     01:24     01:43     02:00     02:02     00:11     01:16     02:26     00:28     00:45     01:03     00:57     00:42     02:17     01:17     00:08   
37. Piret Vitsur              00:55:16 17:22:10   06:07 30  08:52 30  13:06 35  17:46 38  22:11 38  27:39 39  30:43 39  32:44 39  36:09 39  37:37 39  39:30 39  41:49 39  44:19 37  46:15 37  51:56 37  54:52 37  55:16 37 00:55:16
   30514                           N50            06:07 30  02:45 33  04:14 38  04:40 38  04:25 41  05:28 44  03:04 39  02:01 13  03:25 35  01:28 22  01:53  6  02:19 34  02:30 20  01:56 23  05:41 35  02:56 36  00:24 41
                                                  02:41     00:42     01:56     02:52     02:49     03:30     01:16     00:25     01:42     00:15     00:09     01:02     00:34     00:27     02:36     01:23     00:10   
38. Merike Põldmäe            00:55:30 18:45:20   06:51 38  09:48 37  12:57 34  16:30 33  19:45 33  24:39 36  26:35 34  28:55 34  34:40 37  36:10 37  38:48 37  41:36 37  44:44 38  46:53 38  52:13 38  55:11 38  55:30 38 00:55:30
    8271                           N55            06:51 38  02:57 36  03:09 27  03:33 32  03:15 27  04:54 41  01:56 29  02:20 29  05:45 42  01:30 28  02:38 29  02:48 42  03:08 33  02:09 33  05:20 32  02:58 38  00:19 22
                                                  03:25     00:54     00:51     01:45     01:39     02:56     00:08     00:44     04:02     00:17     00:54     01:31     01:12     00:40     02:15     01:25     00:05   
39. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     00:56:32 19:03:34   10:13 46  13:51 46  21:26 46  25:06 45  27:15 43  31:04 42  32:41 40  34:51 40  37:27 40  39:06 40  41:33 40  43:56 40  46:56 40  49:06 40  53:30 39  56:14 39  56:32 39 00:56:32
    9385                           M16            10:13 46  03:38 42  07:35 46  03:40 34  02:09 10  03:49 35  01:37 13  02:10 21  02:36 16  01:39 37  02:27 22  02:23 37  03:00 31  02:10 34  04:24 11  02:44 33  00:18 19
                                                  06:47     01:35     05:17     01:52     00:33     01:51    -00:11     00:34     00:53     00:26     00:43     01:06     01:04     00:41     01:19     01:11     00:04   
40. Tiina Tamla               00:57:53 19:12:38   06:42 36  09:19 35  13:48 39  17:34 37  20:39 37  24:42 37  27:22 37  30:25 37  33:58 36  35:44 36  39:11 38  41:43 38  45:51 39  48:29 39  54:10 40  57:28 40  57:53 40 00:57:53
    1212 Koop                      N55            06:42 36  02:37 27  04:29 42  03:46 35  03:05 26  04:03 38  02:40 36  03:03 41  03:33 38  01:46 40  03:27 40  02:32 40  04:08 42  02:38 41  05:41 35  03:18 42  00:25 42
                                                  03:16     00:34     02:11     01:58     01:29     02:05     00:52     01:27     01:50     00:33     01:43     01:15     02:12     01:09     02:36     01:45     00:11   
41. Marika Müür               01:03:04 17:53:35   08:17 40  11:25 40  15:27 40  20:59 40  24:56 40  29:21 40  33:11 41  36:03 42  39:10 41  41:04 42  43:55 42  46:26 41  50:24 42  52:53 42  59:45 41  62:41 41  63:04 41 01:03:04
   17644 TON                       N55            08:17 40  03:08 39  04:02 36  05:32 41  03:57 39  04:25 39  03:50 44  02:52 39  03:07 29  01:54 42  02:51 34  02:31 39  03:58 40  02:29 39  06:52 44  02:56 36  00:23 37
                                                  04:51     01:05     01:44     03:44     02:21     02:27     02:02     01:16     01:24     00:41     01:07     01:14     02:02     01:00     03:47     01:23     00:09   
42. Heli Kain                 01:03:20 17:53:34   08:22 41  11:28 41  15:31 41  21:05 41  24:59 41  29:26 41  33:11 41  35:59 41  39:13 42  41:02 41  43:49 41  46:30 42  50:20 41  52:50 41  59:49 42  62:52 42  63:20 42 01:03:20
    2779                           N55            08:22 41  03:06 38  04:03 37  05:34 42  03:54 38  04:27 40  03:45 42  02:48 38  03:14 32  01:49 41  02:47 33  02:41 41  03:50 38  02:30 40  06:59 45  03:03 39  00:28 43
                                                  04:56     01:03     01:45     03:46     02:18     02:29     01:57     01:12     01:31     00:36     01:03     01:24     01:54     01:01     03:54     01:30     00:14   
43. Mariia Borisova           01:13:39 18:23:06   09:35 44  13:28 44  18:12 44  23:18 44  27:01 42  32:11 43  34:57 43  38:29 43  45:32 43  48:07 43  52:32 43  55:40 43  59:13 43  62:14 43  69:00 43  73:02 43  73:39 43 01:13:39
   28389                           N50            09:35 44  03:53 43  04:44 43  05:06 40  03:43 33  05:10 42  02:46 37  03:32 46  07:03 45  02:35 46  04:25 45  03:08 43  03:33 36  03:01 42  06:46 43  04:02 46  00:37 46
                                                  06:09     01:50     02:26     03:18     02:07     03:12     00:58     01:56     05:20     01:22     02:41     01:51     01:37     01:32     03:41     02:29     00:23   
44. Liivia Mahlapuu           01:16:46 18:34:06   09:48 45  13:45 45  20:18 45  26:06 46  32:11 46  37:26 46  40:14 46  43:27 46  47:58 44  50:22 44  54:26 45  57:46 44  61:30 44  64:38 44  72:20 44  76:14 44  76:46 44 01:16:46
   14609                           N55            09:48 45  03:57 44  06:33 45  05:48 43  06:05 45  05:15 43  02:48 38  03:13 44  04:31 41  02:24 45  04:04 42  03:20 44  03:44 37  03:08 43  07:42 47  03:54 45  00:32 45
                                                  06:22     01:54     04:15     04:00     04:29     03:17     01:00     01:37     02:48     01:11     02:20     02:03     01:48     01:39     04:37     02:21     00:18   
45. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:22:42 17:13:23   08:38 42  12:42 42  17:06 42  23:17 42  29:21 44  34:54 44  38:33 44  41:41 44  48:48 45  51:09 45  54:15 44  58:30 45  63:33 45  72:45 46  79:15 45  82:23 45  82:42 45 01:22:42
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            08:38 42  04:04 45  04:24 40  06:11 45  06:04 44  05:33 45  03:39 40  03:08 42  07:07 47  02:21 44  03:06 38  04:15 47  05:03 45  09:12 47  06:30 40  03:08 40  00:19 22
                                                  05:12     02:01     02:06     04:23     04:28     03:35     01:51     01:32     05:24     01:08     01:22     02:58     03:07     07:43     03:25     01:35     00:05   
46. Olga Malgina              01:23:11 17:13:22   08:41 43  12:49 43  17:16 43  23:17 42  29:24 45  35:01 45  38:40 45  41:51 45  48:57 46  51:13 46  54:32 46  58:33 46  63:36 46  72:43 45  79:23 46  82:41 46  83:11 46 01:23:11
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            08:41 43  04:08 47  04:27 41  06:01 44  06:07 46  05:37 46  03:39 40  03:11 43  07:06 46  02:16 43  03:19 39  04:01 46  05:03 45  09:07 46  06:40 42  03:18 42  00:30 44
                                                  05:15     02:05     02:09     04:13     04:31     03:39     01:51     01:35     05:23     01:03     01:35     02:44     03:07     07:38     03:35     01:45     00:16   
47. Anne Rehberg              01:31:55 17:34:55   12:23 47  16:27 47  25:05 47  32:25 47  38:36 47  44:18 47  48:39 47  53:05 47  59:35 47  62:35 47  67:34 47  71:22 47  75:19 47  79:06 47  86:37 47  91:16 47  91:55 47 01:31:55
   18998                           N55            12:23 47  04:04 45  08:38 47  07:20 47  06:11 47  05:42 47  04:21 45  04:26 47  06:30 44  03:00 47  04:59 46  03:48 45  03:57 39  03:47 44  07:31 46  04:39 47  00:39 47
                                                  08:57     02:01     06:20     05:32     04:35     03:44     02:33     02:50     04:47     01:47     03:15     02:31     02:01     02:18     04:26     03:06     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     01:34     02:01     01:48     01:32     01:58     01:14     01:36     01:43     00:57     01:44     01:17     01:44     01:24     02:53     01:29     00:14   00:28:34

#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 12 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 31)   3.( 58)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Alexei Popov              00:30:23 18:00:00   02:49  1  04:24  1  08:02  2  11:43  3  12:46  3  15:15  2  19:20  2  20:44  2  22:29  2  23:54  1  28:42  1  30:11  1 1188:55 46 00:30:23
       0 BIZONY|Rus                M21C           02:49  1  01:35  1  03:38  5  03:41 13  01:03  1  02:29  1  04:05  9  01:24  1  01:45  1  01:25  1  04:48 18  01:29  1 1185:44 49
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:30:27 18:00:00   03:02  5  05:06  4  08:15  3  11:04  2  12:23  2  15:18  3  19:21  3  20:47  3  22:35  3  24:01  2  28:43  2  30:14  2 1188:55 46 00:30:27
    5814 Gaasiekspert|Est          M21C           03:02  5  02:04  5  03:09  2  02:49  2  01:19  4  02:55  4  04:03  8  01:26  3  01:48  2  01:26  2  04:42 16  01:31  2 1185:41 48
                                                  00:13     00:29    -00:29    -00:52     00:16     00:26    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:01    -00:06     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Mikhail Raer              00:30:55 18:00:00   03:34  8  05:30  7  08:39  5  11:50  4  13:09  4  16:13  4  19:54  4  21:32  4  23:30  4  25:02  3  28:46  3  30:38  3 1188:55 46 00:30:55
   19303 SRD|Est                   M21C           03:34  8  01:56  2  03:09  2  03:11  5  01:19  4  03:04  5  03:41  2  01:38  5  01:58  7  01:32  3  03:44  4  01:52  3 1185:17 47
                                                  00:45     00:21    -00:29    -00:30     00:16     00:35    -00:24     00:14     00:13     00:07    -01:04     00:23    -00:27   
 4. Roald Sinissaar           00:31:46 19:35:14   03:09  6  05:28  6  09:30  6  12:49  7  14:07  6  17:23  7  20:52  6  22:37  5  24:25  5  26:06  4  29:39  4  31:32  4  31:46  1 00:31:46
   26177                           M21C           03:09  6  02:19  9  04:02  8  03:19  7  01:18  3  03:16  6  03:29  1  01:45  8  01:48  2  01:41  5  03:33  3  01:53  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:20     00:44     00:24    -00:22     00:15     00:47    -00:36     00:21     00:03     00:16    -01:15     00:24    -118:30   
 5. Airon Fingling            00:32:39 17:52:15   02:53  3  04:49  3  07:45  1  10:30  1  11:45  1  15:13  1  19:02  1  20:26  1  22:15  1  27:33  5  30:32  5  32:25  5  32:39  2 00:32:39
    6635                           M21C           02:53  3  01:56  2  02:56  1  02:45  1  01:15  2  03:28  8  03:49  3  01:24  1  01:49  4  05:18 49  02:59  1  01:53  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:04     00:21    -00:42    -00:56     00:12     00:59    -00:16     00:00     00:04     03:53    -01:49     00:24    -118:30   
 6. Erkki Laur                00:35:00 18:47:56   03:39  9  05:52  9  09:36  8  13:05  8  14:39  9  18:15  9  22:24  8  24:10  8  27:05  7  28:40  6  32:36  6  34:40  6  35:00  3 00:35:00
     991 MARU                      M21C           03:39  9  02:13  8  03:44  6  03:29  9  01:34  9  03:36 11  04:09 10  01:46  9  02:55 25  01:35  4  03:56  5  02:04  8  00:20 19
                                                  00:50     00:38     00:06    -00:12     00:31     01:07     00:04     00:22     01:10     00:10    -00:52     00:35    -118:24   
 7. Mikk Prantsen             00:35:35 17:49:56   03:01  4  05:09  5  09:39  9  13:16  9  14:37  8  17:20  6  21:16  7  22:44  6  24:36  6  29:38  7  33:00  7  35:23  7  35:35  4 00:35:35
   30205                           M21C           03:01  4  02:08  6  04:30 12  03:37 11  01:21  6  02:43  2  03:56  6  01:28  4  01:52  5  05:02 48  03:22  2  02:23 14  00:12  1
                                                  00:12     00:33     00:52    -00:04     00:18     00:14    -00:09     00:04     00:07     03:37    -01:26     00:54    -118:32   
 8. Ago Luberg                00:36:59 18:21:32   03:51 13  06:16 12  11:36 16  14:44 11  16:21 11  20:34 12  24:26  9  26:22  9  28:37  9  30:38  8  34:48  8  36:43  8  36:59  5 00:36:59
   11347 TTÜ                       M21C           03:51 13  02:25 11  05:20 24  03:08  4  01:37 10  04:13 19  03:52  4  01:56 11  02:15  9  02:01 12  04:10  9  01:55  6  00:16  7
                                                  01:02     00:50     01:42    -00:33     00:34     01:44    -00:13     00:32     00:30     00:36    -00:38     00:26    -118:28   
 9. Henn Zvorovski            00:37:08 17:44:18   02:50  2  04:46  2  08:38  4  12:08  5  13:36  5  16:29  5  20:26  5  23:28  7  27:11  8  30:54 10  34:54  9  36:55  9  37:08  6 00:37:08
   24098                           M21C           02:50  2  01:56  2  03:52  7  03:30 10  01:28  8  02:53  3  03:57  7  03:02 38  03:43 31  03:43 46  04:00  6  02:01  7  00:13  2
                                                  00:01     00:21     00:14    -00:11     00:25     00:24    -00:08     01:38     01:58     02:18    -00:48     00:32    -118:31   
10. Taivo Kurg                00:38:15 17:37:46   03:09  6  05:45  8  09:50 10  14:52 13  17:06 15  20:33 11  25:01 12  26:59 11  29:16 11  31:13 11  35:43 11  37:53 10  38:15  7 00:38:15
   10491 Maanteeamet               M21C           03:09  6  02:36 14  04:05  9  05:02 36  02:14 23  03:27  7  04:28 13  01:58 12  02:17 10  01:57  8  04:30 15  02:10 11  00:22 26
                                                  00:20     01:01     00:27     01:21     01:11     00:58     00:23     00:34     00:32     00:32    -00:18     00:41    -118:22   
11. Marek Maurer              00:38:18 18:42:28   04:00 17  06:41 15  10:54 12  14:34 10  16:15 10  19:47 10  24:56 11  27:03 12  29:21 12  31:23 12  35:32 10  37:59 11  38:18  8 00:38:18
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           04:00 17  02:41 15  04:13 10  03:40 12  01:41 12  03:32  9  05:09 19  02:07 19  02:18 12  02:02 13  04:09  8  02:27 17  00:19 14
                                                  01:11     01:06     00:35    -00:01     00:38     01:03     01:04     00:43     00:33     00:37    -00:39     00:58    -118:25   
12. Kristi Luberg             00:38:29 18:21:29   03:43 10  06:14 11  11:34 15  14:46 12  16:35 12  20:35 13  24:27 10  26:32 10  28:43 10  30:42  9  36:08 13  38:12 12  38:29  9 00:38:29
    9904 TÜ                        N21C           03:43 10  02:31 13  05:20 24  03:12  6  01:49 15  04:00 16  03:52  4  02:05 17  02:11  8  01:59 10  05:26 29  02:04  8  00:17  8
                                                  00:54     00:56     01:42    -00:29     00:46     01:31    -00:13     00:41     00:26     00:34     00:38     00:35    -118:27   
13. Anzelika Niinemaa         00:38:54 19:15:15   03:53 14  06:01 10  09:34  7  12:41  6  14:07  6  17:39  8  26:33 15  28:11 14  30:08 14  31:50 14  35:53 12  38:37 13  38:54 10 00:38:54
   21990 Koop                      N21C           03:53 14  02:08  6  03:33  4  03:07  3  01:26  7  03:32  9  08:54 47  01:38  5  01:57  6  01:42  6  04:03  7  02:44 23  00:17  8
                                                  01:04     00:33    -00:05    -00:34     00:23     01:03     04:49     00:14     00:12     00:17    -00:45     01:15    -118:27   
14. Alexei Popov              00:39:29 18:00:00   03:50 11  06:39 14  11:22 14  15:09 15  16:49 13  20:57 14  25:19 13  27:22 13  29:39 13  31:36 13  36:42 14  39:08 14 1188:55 46 00:39:29
       0 BIZONY|Rus                M21C           03:50 11  02:49 18  04:43 16  03:47 15  01:40 11  04:08 17  04:22 11  02:03 15  02:17 10  01:57  8  05:06 26  02:26 16 1184:47 46
                                                  01:01     01:14     01:05     00:06     00:37     01:39     00:17     00:39     00:32     00:32     00:18     00:57    -08:57   
15. Neeme Kaarna              00:39:47 18:07:21   03:50 11  06:41 15  11:40 17  15:22 17  17:47 17  21:45 16  26:39 16  28:38 15  30:59 15  32:58 15  37:20 15  39:27 15  39:47 11 00:39:47
    5487 EKJ SK                    M21C           03:50 11  02:51 20  04:59 22  03:42 14  02:25 26  03:58 15  04:54 18  01:59 14  02:21 13  01:59 10  04:22 12  02:07 10  00:20 19
                                                  01:01     01:16     01:21     00:01     01:22     01:29     00:49     00:35     00:36     00:34    -00:26     00:38    -118:24   
16. Evelin Soots              00:40:14 18:40:51   04:29 23  07:29 23  12:21 22  16:18 20  18:04 18  21:49 17  26:40 17  28:48 16  31:12 16  33:06 16  37:27 16  39:51 16  40:14 12 00:40:14
    8444                           N21C           04:29 23  03:00 26  04:52 19  03:57 19  01:46 14  03:45 12  04:51 16  02:08 21  02:24 17  01:54  7  04:21 11  02:24 15  00:23 28
                                                  01:40     01:25     01:14     00:16     00:43     01:16     00:46     00:44     00:39     00:29    -00:27     00:55    -118:21   
17. Märt Pokk                 00:40:55 18:06:15   03:55 15  06:49 18  11:19 13  15:07 14  17:05 14  21:28 15  25:53 14  28:53 18  31:15 17  33:18 17  38:11 17  40:32 17  40:55 13 00:40:55
    9281 -                         M21C           03:55 15  02:54 22  04:30 12  03:48 16  01:58 18  04:23 21  04:25 12  03:00 37  02:22 14  02:03 15  04:53 22  02:21 13  00:23 28
                                                  01:06     01:19     00:52     00:07     00:55     01:54     00:20     01:36     00:37     00:38     00:05     00:52    -118:21   
18. Matis Leibenau            00:41:31 17:12:48   03:56 16  06:17 13  10:51 11  15:13 16  17:31 16  22:24 18  27:05 18  28:49 17  31:30 18  33:34 18  38:27 18  41:11 18  41:31 14 00:41:31
   22597 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21C           03:56 16  02:21 10  04:34 14  04:22 24  02:18 24  04:53 28  04:41 14  01:44  7  02:41 19  02:04 16  04:53 22  02:44 23  00:20 19
                                                  01:07     00:46     00:56     00:41     01:15     02:24     00:36     00:20     00:56     00:39     00:05     01:15    -118:24   
19. Juno Raba                 00:43:39 18:55:21   04:36 25  07:32 25  12:16 20  16:14 19  18:05 20  22:37 19  27:57 19  30:03 20  32:55 19  35:19 20  40:52 20  43:22 20  43:39 15 00:43:39
   23515                           N21C           04:36 25  02:56 23  04:44 17  03:58 21  01:51 16  04:32 22  05:20 21  02:06 18  02:52 21  02:24 28  05:33 33  02:30 19  00:17  8
                                                  01:47     01:21     01:06     00:17     00:48     02:03     01:15     00:42     01:07     00:59     00:45     01:01    -118:27   
19. Tore Lasn                 00:43:39 18:55:23   04:35 24  07:31 24  12:16 20  16:13 18  18:04 18  22:39 20  27:59 20  30:02 19  32:55 19  35:18 19  40:52 20  43:20 19  43:39 15 00:43:39
    5572                           M21C           04:35 24  02:56 23  04:45 18  03:57 19  01:51 16  04:35 24  05:20 21  02:03 15  02:53 24  02:23 26  05:34 34  02:28 18  00:19 14
                                                  01:46     01:21     01:07     00:16     00:48     02:06     01:15     00:39     01:08     00:58     00:46     00:59    -118:25   
21. Samuel Kirss              00:43:42 19:07:38   04:17 21  07:16 21  12:12 19  16:36 22  18:35 21  22:47 21  28:27 21  30:47 21  33:16 21  35:32 21  40:44 19  43:27 21  43:42 17 00:43:42
    6654                           M21C           04:17 21  02:59 25  04:56 20  04:24 25  01:59 19  04:12 18  05:40 24  02:20 24  02:29 18  02:16 21  05:12 27  02:43 22  00:15  6
                                                  01:28     01:24     01:18     00:43     00:56     01:43     01:35     00:56     00:44     00:51     00:24     01:14    -118:29   
22. Mari-Liis Kell            00:45:09 19:33:42   04:05 20  07:18 22  13:31 24  17:25 23  19:27 24  23:17 22  30:28 23  32:26 22  34:48 22  37:12 22  41:57 22  44:48 22  45:09 18 00:45:09
   26178                           N21C           04:05 20  03:13 30  06:13 27  03:54 17  02:02 21  03:50 14  07:11 39  01:58 12  02:22 14  02:24 28  04:45 17  02:51 26  00:21 23
                                                  01:16     01:38     02:35     00:13     00:59     01:21     03:06     00:34     00:37     00:59    -00:03     01:22    -118:23   
23. Alar Heinrand             00:45:25 17:08:52   04:28 22  07:12 20  11:41 18  16:33 21  19:08 22  26:12 25  31:03 24  32:51 23  35:14 23  37:26 23  42:29 23  45:06 23  45:25 19 00:45:25
    3210 Norma                     M21C           04:28 22  02:44 16  04:29 11  04:52 34  02:35 29  07:04 40  04:51 16  01:48 10  02:23 16  02:12 18  05:03 25  02:37 21  00:19 14
                                                  01:39     01:09     00:51     01:11     01:32     04:35     00:46     00:24     00:38     00:47     00:15     01:08    -118:25   
24. Koit Luus                 00:46:25 18:33:55   04:54 27  08:01 26  13:18 23  17:50 25  19:57 25  24:29 23  30:21 22  33:19 24  36:01 24  38:16 24  42:44 24  46:02 24  46:25 20 00:46:25
   16798                           M21C           04:54 27  03:07 29  05:17 23  04:32 29  02:07 22  04:32 22  05:52 28  02:58 36  02:42 20  02:15 20  04:28 14  03:18 34  00:23 28
                                                  02:05     01:32     01:39     00:51     01:04     02:03     01:47     01:34     00:57     00:50    -00:20     01:49    -118:21   
25. Urmas Reikop              00:50:11 17:16:12   07:13 44  10:02 35  15:31 28  20:02 27  23:43 30  27:57 26  33:54 27  36:30 27  39:57 25  42:11 25  47:02 25  49:50 25  50:11 21 00:50:11
    5568 Sinine ?etoon             M21C           07:13 44  02:49 18  05:29 26  04:31 28  03:41 42  04:14 20  05:57 29  02:36 27  03:27 29  02:14 19  04:51 21  02:48 25  00:21 23
                                                  04:24     01:14     01:51     00:50     02:38     01:45     01:52     01:12     01:42     00:49     00:03     01:19    -118:23   
26. Aive Mõttus               00:50:40 17:27:57   04:03 18  07:09 19  13:36 25  17:30 24  19:13 23  26:09 24  32:59 25  35:17 25  40:16 26  42:18 26  47:50 26  50:21 26  50:40 22 00:50:40
   26525                           N21C           04:03 18  03:06 28  06:27 30  03:54 17  01:43 13  06:56 39  06:50 36  02:18 22  04:59 38  02:02 13  05:32 32  02:31 20  00:19 14
                                                  01:14     01:31     02:49     00:13     00:40     04:27     02:45     00:54     03:14     00:37     00:44     01:02    -118:25   
27. Valvi Joaväli             00:50:55 17:31:29   04:03 18  06:47 17  16:24 30  20:53 30  23:27 28  28:02 27  33:12 26  35:31 26  40:44 27  43:12 27  48:12 28  50:29 27  50:55 23 00:50:55
   16095                           N21C           04:03 18  02:44 16  09:37 45  04:29 26  02:34 28  04:35 24  05:10 20  02:19 23  05:13 39  02:28 30  05:00 24  02:17 12  00:26 36
                                                  01:14     01:09     05:59     00:48     01:31     02:06     01:05     00:55     03:28     01:03     00:12     00:48    -118:18   
28. Amanda Teetamm            00:51:50 18:48:57   04:39 26  08:01 26  15:40 29  20:30 29  22:31 27  29:48 28  35:31 28  38:02 28  41:00 28  43:23 28  48:11 27  51:32 28  51:50 24 00:51:50
   15946                           N21C           04:39 26  03:22 32  07:39 35  04:50 32  02:01 20  07:17 42  05:43 25  02:31 25  02:58 26  02:23 26  04:48 18  03:21 36  00:18 12
                                                  01:50     01:47     04:01     01:09     00:58     04:48     01:38     01:07     01:13     00:58     00:00     01:52    -118:26   
29. Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      00:53:32 17:04:09   10:05 48  12:33 42  17:29 35  21:59 31  25:00 33  30:44 31  36:15 29  39:12 30  42:04 30  44:14 29  49:54 29  53:14 29  53:32 25 00:53:32
    6372 TON                       M21C           10:05 48  02:28 12  04:56 20  04:30 27  03:01 35  05:44 31  05:31 23  02:57 35  02:52 21  02:10 17  05:40 35  03:20 35  00:18 12
                                                  07:16     00:53     01:18     00:49     01:58     03:15     01:26     01:33     01:07     00:45     00:52     01:51    -118:26   
30. Maarja Käger              00:54:52 18:11:12   05:57 34  08:59 28  13:39 26  18:24 26  21:02 26  33:36 37  38:24 34  40:31 32  44:23 32  47:02 31  51:21 30  54:31 30  54:52 26 00:54:52
   32828 x235                      N21C           05:57 34  03:02 27  04:40 15  04:45 30  02:38 31  12:34 45  04:48 15  02:07 19  03:52 33  02:39 33  04:19 10  03:10 30  00:21 23
                                                  03:08     01:27     01:02     01:04     01:35     10:05     00:43     00:43     02:07     01:14    -00:29     01:41    -118:23   
31. Janett Treisalt           00:57:36 17:15:14   06:13 38  09:04 30  15:27 27  20:17 28  23:29 29  30:09 29  36:39 31  39:11 29  42:03 29  45:01 30  53:35 32  57:12 32  57:36 27 00:57:36
   27334                           N21C           06:13 38  02:51 20  06:23 29  04:50 32  03:12 37  06:40 36  06:30 33  02:32 26  02:52 21  02:58 39  08:34 47  03:37 39  00:24 34
                                                  03:24     01:16     02:45     01:09     02:09     04:11     02:25     01:08     01:07     01:33     03:46     02:08    -118:20   
32. Mari-Liis Kaljur          00:57:37 18:05:48   06:19 41  10:36 38  16:55 32  23:35 38  26:18 35  31:42 34  38:15 33  41:02 34  44:18 31  47:07 32  53:12 31  56:58 31  57:37 28 00:57:37
    7506 Harju KEK                 N21C           06:19 41  04:17 40  06:19 28  06:40 44  02:43 33  05:24 29  06:33 34  02:47 30  03:16 27  02:49 37  06:05 37  03:46 41  00:39 40
                                                  03:30     02:42     02:41     02:59     01:40     02:55     02:28     01:23     01:31     01:24     01:17     02:17    -118:05   
33. Veronika Kübar            00:59:01 19:02:39   05:15 31  09:27 34  17:19 34  22:18 33  24:47 32  30:33 30  36:20 30  39:13 31  47:43 37  49:59 37  55:39 33  58:39 33  59:01 29 00:59:01
    5995                           N21C           05:15 31  04:12 39  07:52 36  04:59 35  02:29 27  05:46 32  05:47 27  02:53 33  08:30 49  02:16 21  05:40 35  03:00 28  00:22 26
                                                  02:26     02:37     04:14     01:18     01:26     03:17     01:42     01:29     06:45     00:51     00:52     01:31    -118:22   
34. Elvira Hanzatjan          01:00:03 17:37:39   05:51 33  09:18 33  17:58 37  23:20 36  26:33 37  32:51 36  40:06 36  43:10 37  47:04 36  49:39 35  56:30 34  59:46 35  60:03 30 01:00:03
   23999                           N21C           05:51 33  03:27 33  08:40 40  05:22 40  03:13 38  06:18 34  07:15 40  03:04 39  03:54 35  02:35 31  06:51 38  03:16 33  00:17  8
                                                  03:02     01:52     05:02     01:41     02:10     03:49     03:10     01:40     02:09     01:10     02:03     01:47    -118:27   
35. Hedvig Alasi              01:00:04 17:37:38   05:49 32  09:10 32  17:52 36  23:03 35  26:29 36  32:49 35  39:59 35  43:05 36  47:02 35  49:39 35  56:30 34  59:45 34  60:04 31 01:00:04
   32688                           N21C           05:49 32  03:21 31  08:42 41  05:11 37  03:26 40  06:20 35  07:10 38  03:06 41  03:57 36  02:37 32  06:51 38  03:15 32  00:19 14
                                                  03:00     01:46     05:04     01:30     02:23     03:51     03:05     01:42     02:12     01:12     02:03     01:46    -118:25   
36. Anne Viilma               01:00:32 17:48:10   05:10 29  10:05 36  16:49 31  22:08 32  24:45 31  30:47 32  37:39 32  40:35 33  45:16 33  48:21 33  56:40 36  60:05 36  60:32 32 01:00:32
   31038                           N21C           05:10 29  04:55 42  06:44 31  05:19 38  02:37 30  06:02 33  06:52 37  02:56 34  04:41 37  03:05 40  08:19 46  03:25 37  00:27 38
                                                  02:21     03:20     03:06     01:38     01:34     03:33     02:47     01:32     02:56     01:40     03:31     01:56    -118:17   
37. Aet Tampuu                01:01:16 17:37:49   05:12 30  09:04 30  17:10 33  22:29 34  25:15 34  30:52 33  40:23 38  43:15 38  46:36 34  49:21 34  57:38 37  60:48 37  61:16 33 01:01:16
   21512 SRD                       N21C           05:12 30  03:52 36  08:06 37  05:19 38  02:46 34  05:37 30  09:31 48  02:52 32  03:21 28  02:45 35  08:17 45  03:10 30  00:28 39
                                                  02:23     02:17     04:28     01:38     01:43     03:08     05:26     01:28     01:36     01:20     03:29     01:41    -118:16   
38. Kristi Nuut               01:01:59 18:24:39   06:13 38  10:16 37  18:31 38  23:20 36  26:56 38  33:38 38  40:06 36  42:53 35  49:50 38  52:10 38  57:39 38  61:36 38  61:59 34 01:01:59
   20192                           N21C           06:13 38  04:03 38  08:15 38  04:49 31  03:36 41  06:42 38  06:28 32  02:47 30  06:57 43  02:20 25  05:29 30  03:57 42  00:23 28
                                                  03:24     02:28     04:37     01:08     02:33     04:13     02:23     01:23     05:12     00:55     00:41     02:28    -118:21   
39. Riho Vahtre               01:03:09 18:33:31   09:47 47  14:42 43  21:39 42  27:43 42  30:24 41  37:05 41  43:25 42  46:48 42  50:34 39  53:19 39  58:48 39  62:29 39  63:09 35 01:03:09
    6285                           M21C           09:47 47  04:55 42  06:57 32  06:04 42  02:41 32  06:41 37  06:20 31  03:23 44  03:46 32  02:45 35  05:29 30  03:41 40  00:40 41
                                                  06:58     03:20     03:19     02:23     01:38     04:12     02:15     01:59     02:01     01:20     00:41     02:12    -118:04   
40. Küllike Rehe              01:04:50 17:43:41   05:02 28  09:00 29  19:38 41  23:41 39  32:19 42  37:10 42  43:09 41  45:47 39  53:54 42  56:11 42  61:36 40  64:27 40  64:50 36 01:04:50
    8791 Hansapank                 N21C           05:02 28  03:58 37  10:38 47  04:03 22  08:38 48  04:51 27  05:59 30  02:38 29  08:07 48  02:17 23  05:25 28  02:51 26  00:23 28
                                                  02:13     02:23     07:00     00:22     07:35     02:22     01:54     01:14     06:22     00:52     00:37     01:22    -118:21   
41. Eret Maasing              01:07:41 18:26:21   16:06 49  19:33 45  33:37 48  37:01 43  39:22 43  43:10 43  48:56 43  52:01 43  55:33 43  58:15 43  62:37 41  67:15 41  67:41 37 01:07:41
   25082                           N21C           16:06 49  03:27 33  14:04 48  03:24  8  02:21 25  03:48 13  05:46 26  03:05 40  03:32 30  02:42 34  04:22 12  04:38 48  00:26 36
                                                  13:17     01:52     10:26    -00:17     01:18     01:19     01:41     01:41     01:47     01:17    -00:26     03:09    -118:18   
42. Eduard Haritonov          01:08:33 17:29:54   06:34 42  11:32 39  18:45 39  24:48 40  28:03 39  35:10 39  42:53 39  46:03 40  51:50 40  55:20 40  64:46 42  68:20 42  68:33 38 01:08:33
   32336 StratKomKe                M21C           06:34 42  04:58 44  07:13 34  06:03 41  03:15 39  07:07 41  07:43 46  03:10 43  05:47 40  03:30 44  09:26 48  03:34 38  00:13  2
                                                  03:45     03:23     03:35     02:22     02:12     04:38     03:38     01:46     04:02     02:05     04:38     02:05    -118:31   
43. Hendrik Tali              01:10:01 17:29:56   07:02 43  11:44 40  18:47 40  25:02 41  28:06 40  35:33 40  42:59 40  46:06 41  51:56 41  55:34 41  65:10 43  69:38 43  70:01 39 01:10:01
   32338 StratKomKe                M21C           07:02 43  04:42 41  07:03 33  06:15 43  03:04 36  07:27 43  07:26 43  03:07 42  05:50 41  03:38 45  09:36 49  04:28 44  00:23 28
                                                  04:13     03:07     03:25     02:34     02:01     04:58     03:21     01:43     04:05     02:13     04:48     02:59    -118:21   
44. Triin Kukk                01:36:45 18:33:43   09:03 46  16:12 44  25:51 43  38:30 44  49:03 48  59:31 44  70:33 45  75:34 48  79:27 44  83:37 44  91:29 44  96:21 44  96:45 40 01:36:45
   32659                           N21C           09:03 46  07:09 45  09:39 46  12:39 49  10:33 49  10:28 44  11:02 49  05:01 49  03:53 34  04:10 47  07:52 40  04:52 49  00:24 34
                                                  06:14     05:34     06:01     08:58     09:30     07:59     06:57     03:37     02:08     02:45     03:04     03:23    -118:20   
45. Kristel Jaska             01:38:28 17:15:31   06:05 35  23:54 47  32:28 44  42:55 45  46:56 45  63:17 47  70:42 46  74:48 44  82:14 46  85:20 46  93:14 45  97:48 46  98:28 41 01:38:28
   31817                           N21C           06:05 35  17:49 48  08:34 39  10:27 47  04:01 47  16:21 48  07:25 42  04:06 47  07:26 46  03:06 41  07:54 41  04:34 47  00:40 41
                                                  03:16     16:14     04:56     06:46     02:58     13:52     03:20     02:42     05:41     01:41     03:06     03:05    -118:04   
46. Emma Lein                 01:38:30 17:15:36   06:05 35  23:53 46  32:57 46  43:10 47  46:53 44  63:13 46  70:55 47  74:59 47  82:04 45  85:21 47  93:20 46  97:50 47  98:30 42 01:38:30
   31897                           N21C           06:05 35  17:48 47  09:04 43  10:13 46  03:43 43  16:20 47  07:42 45  04:04 46  07:05 44  03:17 43  07:59 43  04:30 46  00:40 41
                                                  03:16     16:13     05:26     06:32     02:40     13:51     03:37     02:40     05:20     01:52     03:11     03:01    -118:04   
47. Lisette Lein              01:38:34 17:15:26   06:09 37  24:06 49  33:11 47  43:01 46  46:58 46  63:12 45  70:29 44  74:49 45  82:17 47  85:09 45  93:20 46  97:44 45  98:34 43 01:38:34
   31898                           N21C           06:09 37  17:57 49  09:05 44  09:50 45  03:57 45  16:14 46  07:17 41  04:20 48  07:28 47  02:52 38  08:11 44  04:24 43  00:50 45
                                                  03:20     16:22     05:27     06:09     02:54     13:45     03:12     02:56     05:43     01:27     03:23     02:55    -118:54   
48. Marta Laandu              01:38:41 17:15:29   06:14 40  24:01 48  32:47 45  43:15 48  47:05 47  63:27 48  70:56 48  74:58 46  82:19 48  85:33 48  93:31 48  97:59 48  98:41 44 01:38:41
   32671 x193                      N21C           06:14 40  17:47 46  08:46 42  10:28 48  03:50 44  16:22 49  07:29 44  04:02 45  07:21 45  03:14 42  07:58 42  04:28 44  00:42 44
                                                  03:25     16:12     05:08     06:47     02:47     13:53     03:24     02:38     05:36     01:49     03:10     02:59    -118:02   
49. Mirjam Sillajõe           01:56:43 17:42:29   07:59 45  11:49 41  77:23 49  81:35 49  85:33 49  90:10 49  96:56 49  99:33 49 106:15 49 108:34 49 113:23 49 116:23 49 116:43 45 01:56:43
   32673 x395                      N21C           07:59 45  03:50 35  65:34 49  04:12 23  03:58 46  04:37 26  06:46 35  02:37 28  06:42 42  02:19 24  04:49 20  03:00 28  00:20 19
                                                  05:10     02:15     61:56     00:31     02:55     02:08     02:41     01:13     04:57     00:54     00:01     01:31    -118:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     01:35     02:56     02:45     01:03     02:29     03:29     01:24     01:45     01:25     02:59     01:29     00:12   00:26:20

#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18,M75): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Andres Lauba              00:25:49 18:51:55   02:30  1  05:23  1  06:49  1  08:26  1  10:55  1  12:20  1  14:03  1  16:20  1  17:56  1  20:54  1  23:55  1  25:36  1  25:49  1 00:25:49
    2895 TON                       M21BL          02:30  1  02:53  2  01:26  9  01:37  1  02:29  1  01:25  1  01:43  1  02:17  1  01:36  1  02:58  1  03:01  1  01:41  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Meindok             00:29:53 19:09:31   02:54  3  05:43  2  07:03  2  08:48  2  12:05  2  13:53  2  15:45  2  18:25  2  20:17  2  23:34  2  27:44  2  29:36  2  29:53  2 00:29:53
     312 TON                       M21BL          02:54  3  02:49  1  01:20  6  01:45  3  03:17  2  01:48  7  01:52  3  02:40  2  01:52  2  03:17  2  04:10 10  01:52  2  00:17  5
                                                  00:24    -00:04    -00:06     00:08     00:48     00:23     00:09     00:23     00:16     00:19     01:09     00:11     00:04   
 3. Jaan Olvet                00:30:24 19:10:58   03:00  5  05:58  3  07:06  3  08:56  3  12:18  3  14:05  3  16:00  3  18:41  3  20:45  3  24:09  3  28:12  3  30:06  3  30:24  3 00:30:24
    1045 Rakv                      M21BL          03:00  5  02:58  3  01:08  1  01:50  4  03:22  3  01:47  6  01:55  6  02:41  3  02:04  4  03:24  3  04:03  7  01:54  3  00:18 10
                                                  00:30     00:05    -00:18     00:13     00:53     00:22     00:12     00:24     00:28     00:26     01:02     00:13     00:05   
 4. Siiri Talts               00:31:45 18:10:00   03:00  5  05:59  4  08:02  7  09:45  5  13:08  5  14:59  5  17:08  5  20:13  6  22:13  4  25:44  4  29:34  4  31:30  4 1187:55 55 00:31:45
   12448 HOK|Est                   N18            03:00  5  02:59  4  02:03 35  01:43  2  03:23  4  01:51 10  02:09 16  03:05 10  02:00  3  03:31  4  03:50  3  01:56  5 1184:25 62
                                                  00:30     00:06     00:37     00:06     00:54     00:26     00:26     00:48     00:24     00:33     00:49     00:15    118:12   
 5. Andrus Sipsaka            00:32:32 18:13:53   02:51  2  06:08  5  07:30  4  09:34  4  13:05  4  14:54  4  16:42  4  20:08  4  22:14  5  26:31  7  30:21  6  32:16  5  32:32  4 00:32:32
    2854 Harju OK                  M21BL          02:51  2  03:17  6  01:22  7  02:04  8  03:31  7  01:49  9  01:48  2  03:26 17  02:06  6  04:17 20  03:50  3  01:55  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:21     00:24    -00:04     00:27     01:02     00:24     00:05     01:09     00:30     01:19     00:49     00:14     00:03   
 6. Lauri Leppik              00:32:40 18:21:24   03:20  8  06:45  8  08:04  8  09:57  8  13:26  6  15:21  7  17:23  7  20:22  7  22:32  7  26:09  6  30:16  5  32:24  6  32:40  5 00:32:40
    4194 TAOK                      M21BL          03:20  8  03:25  8  01:19  5  01:53  5  03:29  6  01:55 13  02:02 12  02:59  6  02:10  7  03:37  8  04:07  9  02:08 11  00:16  3
                                                  00:50     00:32    -00:07     00:16     01:00     00:30     00:19     00:42     00:34     00:39     01:06     00:27     00:03   
 7. Brita Ploompuu            00:33:17 18:16:54   03:01  7  06:12  6  07:42  5  09:51  6  13:34  7  15:19  6  17:15  6  20:12  5  22:23  6  25:56  5  30:39  7  33:00  7  33:17  6 00:33:17
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N18            03:01  7  03:11  5  01:30 13  02:09 14  03:43 13  01:45  4  01:56  7  02:57  4  02:11  8  03:33  6  04:43 17  02:21 18  00:17  5
                                                  00:31     00:18     00:04     00:32     01:14     00:20     00:13     00:40     00:35     00:35     01:42     00:40     00:04   
 8. Vahur Pajomägi            00:33:28 19:00:54   02:59  4  06:23  7  07:50  6  09:51  6  13:50  8  15:38  8  18:33 11  21:31 11  23:45 10  27:27 10  31:09  8  33:11  8  33:28  7 00:33:28
    9022                           M21BL          02:59  4  03:24  7  01:27 10  02:01  6  03:59 15  01:48  7  02:55 42  02:58  5  02:14 10  03:42 10  03:42  2  02:02  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:29     00:31     00:01     00:24     01:30     00:23     01:12     00:41     00:38     00:44     00:41     00:21     00:04   
 9. Reimo Leedjärv            00:35:20 18:55:50   04:10 18  07:36 12  09:14 13  11:44 15  15:17 14  17:17 13  19:22 13  22:42 13  24:47 13  28:22 12  32:38  9  34:59  9  35:20  8 00:35:20
    9282                           M21BL          04:10 18  03:26  9  01:38 21  02:30 22  03:33  8  02:00 15  02:05 14  03:20 16  02:05  5  03:35  7  04:16 13  02:21 18  00:21 22
                                                  01:40     00:33     00:12     00:53     01:04     00:35     00:22     01:03     00:29     00:37     01:15     00:40     00:08   
10. Ülo Vainura               00:35:36 18:00:00   03:29 11  07:35 11  08:52 10  10:55 10  14:36 10  16:19 11  18:11  9  21:12  9  23:36  9  27:14  9  32:53 10  35:17 10 1188:55 63 00:35:36
     188 Saue Tammed|Est           M70            03:29 11  04:06 19  01:17  4  02:03  7  03:41 12  01:43  3  01:52  3  03:01  7  02:24 18  03:38  9  05:39 33  02:24 21 1184:38 63
                                                  00:59     01:13    -00:09     00:26     01:12     00:18     00:09     00:44     00:48     00:40     02:38     00:43    118:25   
11. Mihkel Mälter             00:35:56 18:00:00   03:27 10  07:26 10  08:53 11  10:58 11  14:31  9  16:16  9  18:08  8  21:10  8  23:29  8  27:00  8  32:56 11  35:38 11  35:56  9 00:35:56
     122 Harju OK|Est              M70            03:27 10  03:59 17  01:27 10  02:05 10  03:33  8  01:45  4  01:52  3  03:02  8  02:19 13  03:31  4  05:56 35  02:42 33  00:18 10
                                                  00:57     01:06     00:01     00:28     01:04     00:20     00:09     00:45     00:43     00:33     02:55     01:01     00:05   
12. Jouko Koivula             00:36:11 18:00:00   03:40 13  07:40 13  08:55 12  11:01 12  14:36 10  16:17 10  18:17 10  21:23 10  23:52 11  29:02 13  33:35 12  35:53 12  36:11 10 00:36:11
    2501 Helsingin suunnistajat|Fi M70            03:40 13  04:00 18  01:15  3  02:06 12  03:35 10  01:41  2  02:00 11  03:06 11  02:29 20  05:10 38  04:33 14  02:18 17  00:18 10
                                                  01:10     01:07    -00:11     00:29     01:06     00:16     00:17     00:49     00:53     02:12     01:32     00:37     00:05   
13. Peep Koppel               00:36:13 18:00:00   03:54 15  07:45 14  09:15 14  11:19 13  14:46 12  16:42 12  18:41 12  21:51 12  24:10 12  28:12 11  33:39 13  35:56 13  36:13 11 00:36:13
     456 Koop|Est                  M70            03:54 15  03:51 13  01:30 13  02:04  8  03:27  5  01:56 14  01:59  9  03:10 12  02:19 13  04:02 13  05:27 30  02:17 15  00:17  5
                                                  01:24     00:58     00:04     00:27     00:58     00:31     00:16     00:53     00:43     01:04     02:26     00:36     00:04   
14. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:36:34 18:07:40   04:30 26  08:46 22  09:59 17  12:11 17  16:04 16  17:57 15  19:59 14  23:50 15  26:11 14  30:15 14  34:12 14  36:20 14  36:34 12 00:36:34
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N18            04:30 26  04:16 24  01:13  2  02:12 17  03:53 14  01:53 12  02:02 12  03:51 30  02:21 17  04:04 14  03:57  6  02:08 11  00:14  2
                                                  02:00     01:23    -00:13     00:35     01:24     00:28     00:19     01:34     00:45     01:06     00:56     00:27     00:01   
15. Mart Sooberg              00:37:12 18:17:14   03:21  9  07:07  9  08:39  9  10:49  9  15:16 13  17:33 14  20:04 15  23:41 14  26:44 16  30:34 15  34:47 15  36:53 15  37:12 13 00:37:12
    1366 TON                       M21BL          03:21  9  03:46 11  01:32 18  02:10 15  04:27 23  02:17 23  02:31 25  03:37 21  03:03 40  03:50 11  04:13 12  02:06  7  00:19 16
                                                  00:51     00:53     00:06     00:33     01:58     00:52     00:48     01:20     01:27     00:52     01:12     00:25     00:06   
16. tõnu Raid                 00:37:58 18:00:00   04:06 17  07:54 15  09:24 15  11:43 14  15:55 15  18:06 16  20:29 16  23:55 16  26:15 15  30:50 16  35:26 16  37:39 16  37:58 14 00:37:58
     182 SK Saue Tammed|Est        M75            04:06 17  03:48 12  01:30 13  02:19 19  04:12 17  02:11 21  02:23 21  03:26 17  02:20 15  04:35 26  04:36 15  02:13 14  00:19 16
                                                  01:36     00:55     00:04     00:42     01:43     00:46     00:40     01:09     00:44     01:37     01:35     00:32     00:06   
17. Helle Rennu               00:38:37 17:53:12   03:47 14  08:38 21  10:43 22  12:54 19  17:09 18  19:19 18  21:50 18  25:33 20  27:53 20  31:58 18  36:02 17  38:19 17  38:37 15 00:38:37
    1881                           N65            03:47 14  04:51 39  02:05 37  02:11 16  04:15 18  02:10 20  02:31 25  03:43 23  02:20 15  04:05 15  04:04  8  02:17 15  00:18 10
                                                  01:17     01:58     00:39     00:34     01:46     00:45     00:48     01:26     00:44     01:07     01:03     00:36     00:05   
18. Sirpa Koivula             00:39:18 18:10:00   04:10 18  08:06 16  09:35 16  12:07 16  16:32 17  18:41 17  20:56 17  24:40 17  27:28 17  31:41 17  36:33 18  38:56 18  39:18 16 00:39:18
   27993 Helsingin suunnistajat|Fi N65            04:10 18  03:56 16  01:29 12  02:32 24  04:25 22  02:09 19  02:15 19  03:44 26  02:48 30  04:13 16  04:52 21  02:23 20  00:22 27
                                                  01:40     01:03     00:03     00:55     01:56     00:44     00:32     01:27     01:12     01:15     01:51     00:42     00:09   
19. Mare Niitsoo              00:39:23 17:51:58   04:37 33  09:59 40  12:07 39  14:13 33  17:53 20  19:54 19  22:01 19  25:14 18  29:04 21  33:02 21  36:56 19  39:03 19  39:23 17 00:39:23
    2298 TON                       N65            04:37 33  05:22 43  02:08 41  02:06 12  03:40 11  02:01 16  02:07 15  03:13 13  03:50 54  03:58 12  03:54  5  02:07  9  00:20 18
                                                  02:07     02:29     00:42     00:29     01:11     00:36     00:24     00:56     02:14     01:00     00:53     00:26     00:07   
20. Meelis Nuut               00:39:48 18:24:52   05:33 50  09:11 30  10:54 24  13:25 24  18:00 21  20:07 20  22:21 21  25:23 19  27:48 18  32:19 19  37:06 20  39:30 20  39:48 18 00:39:48
    1761                           M21BL          05:33 50  03:38 10  01:43 22  02:31 23  04:35 25  02:07 18  02:14 17  03:02  8  02:25 19  04:31 24  04:47 20  02:24 21  00:18 10
                                                  03:03     00:45     00:17     00:54     02:06     00:42     00:31     00:45     00:49     01:33     01:46     00:43     00:05   
21. Anne Koppel               00:40:11 17:56:05   04:25 24  09:14 34  11:07 26  13:12 21  18:30 28  20:21 22  22:20 20  25:36 21  27:50 19  32:40 20  37:44 21  39:53 21  40:11 19 00:40:11
   18311                           N60            04:25 24  04:49 37  01:53 27  02:05 10  05:18 39  01:51 10  01:59  9  03:16 14  02:14 10  04:50 33  05:04 26  02:09 13  00:18 10
                                                  01:55     01:56     00:27     00:28     02:49     00:26     00:16     00:59     00:38     01:52     02:03     00:28     00:05   
22. Gea Rennel                00:42:19 18:16:08   04:33 29  08:46 22  10:34 21  13:20 23  18:25 27  20:56 27  23:32 27  27:34 29  30:07 27  34:28 25  39:22 22  41:56 22  42:19 20 00:42:19
    2853 Harju OK                  N60            04:33 29  04:13 23  01:48 24  02:46 35  05:05 37  02:31 31  02:36 30  04:02 36  02:33 22  04:21 22  04:54 22  02:34 26  00:23 32
                                                  02:03     01:20     00:22     01:09     02:36     01:06     00:53     01:45     00:57     01:23     01:53     00:53     00:10   
23. Rain Pajur                00:42:22 17:56:45   07:14 59  11:05 49  12:29 42  15:24 43  19:25 34  21:44 32  23:42 28  27:29 28  29:44 24  35:17 30  39:27 23  42:00 23  42:22 21 00:42:22
    4838 Swedbank SK               M21BL          07:14 59  03:51 13  01:24  8  02:55 40  04:01 16  02:19 24  01:58  8  03:47 28  02:15 12  05:33 46  04:10 10  02:33 25  00:22 27
                                                  04:44     00:58    -00:02     01:18     01:32     00:54     00:15     01:30     00:39     02:35     01:09     00:52     00:09   
24. Juhan Bachmann            00:43:02 18:00:00   04:20 23  08:30 19  10:01 18  12:37 18  18:37 30  21:08 28  23:45 29  27:24 27  30:07 27  34:50 27  39:52 24  42:39 24  43:02 22 00:43:02
     444 Jõhvikas|Est              M75            04:20 23  04:10 21  01:31 16  02:36 28  06:00 46  02:31 31  02:37 32  03:39 22  02:43 28  04:43 32  05:02 25  02:47 35  00:23 32
                                                  01:50     01:17     00:05     00:59     03:31     01:06     00:54     01:22     01:07     01:45     02:01     01:06     00:10   
25. Engela Rajamägi           00:43:16 18:33:33   03:37 12  08:37 20  10:30 20  13:38 26  19:03 31  21:56 33  25:02 34  28:18 32  30:55 31  35:16 29  40:10 25  42:56 25  43:16 23 00:43:16
   27136                           N18            03:37 12  05:00 40  01:53 27  03:08 46  05:25 41  02:53 45  03:06 45  03:16 14  02:37 24  04:21 22  04:54 22  02:46 34  00:20 18
                                                  01:07     02:07     00:27     01:31     02:56     01:28     01:23     00:59     01:01     01:23     01:53     01:05     00:07   
26. Ulla Lehto                00:43:26 18:10:00   04:43 37  09:05 28  11:12 28  13:44 28  18:05 24  20:38 26  23:10 25  27:03 24  29:44 24  33:59 24  40:23 28  43:02 26 1187:55 55 00:43:26
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    N60            04:43 37  04:22 26  02:07 40  02:32 24  04:21 19  02:33 33  02:32 27  03:53 33  02:41 27  04:15 18  06:24 45  02:39 29 1182:53 61
                                                  02:13     01:29     00:41     00:55     01:52     01:08     00:49     01:36     01:05     01:17     03:23     00:58    118:40   
27. Leili Prans               00:43:42 18:10:00   04:35 31  09:24 37  11:26 33  13:40 27  18:04 23  20:33 24  22:57 22  27:07 26  29:38 23  33:52 23  40:17 27  43:22 27 1187:55 55 00:43:42
    4910 OK Ilves|Est              N65            04:35 31  04:49 37  02:02 34  02:14 18  04:24 20  02:29 30  02:24 22  04:10 42  02:31 21  04:14 17  06:25 46  03:05 45 1182:33 60
                                                  02:05     01:56     00:36     00:37     01:55     01:04     00:41     01:53     00:55     01:16     03:24     01:24    118:20   
28. Niina Karnit              00:43:59 18:10:00   05:35 51  10:05 41  11:39 36  14:08 32  19:09 32  21:25 30  23:59 30  28:11 30  30:51 30  35:52 31  41:07 30  43:41 28 1187:55 55 00:43:59
    1015 SRD SK|Est                N65            05:35 51  04:30 29  01:34 19  02:29 21  05:01 34  02:16 22  02:34 28  04:12 43  02:40 26  05:01 36  05:15 28  02:34 26 1182:14 58
                                                  03:05     01:37     00:08     00:52     02:32     00:51     00:51     01:55     01:04     02:03     02:14     00:53    118:01   
29. Ülle Põldoja              00:44:06 18:10:00   04:41 36  09:01 26  10:52 23  13:14 22  18:06 25  20:34 25  23:13 26  27:04 25  29:55 26  35:09 28  40:13 26  43:41 28 1187:55 55 00:44:06
     703 OK Ilves|Est              N60            04:41 36  04:20 25  01:51 25  02:22 20  04:52 31  02:28 29  02:39 34  03:51 30  02:51 33  05:14 41  05:04 26  03:28 52 1182:14 58
                                                  02:11     01:27     00:25     00:45     02:23     01:03     00:56     01:34     01:15     02:16     02:03     01:47    118:01   
30. Heikki Kyyrönen           00:44:17 18:00:00   04:40 35  10:08 42  11:39 36  14:27 35  19:28 35  22:02 34  24:45 33  28:28 33  31:47 34  36:27 34  41:13 31  43:54 30  44:17 24 00:44:17
       0 Kouvolan Suunnistajat|Fin M70            04:40 35  05:28 45  01:31 16  02:48 37  05:01 34  02:34 34  02:43 36  03:43 23  03:19 47  04:40 28  04:46 19  02:41 31  00:23 32
                                                  02:10     02:35     00:05     01:11     02:32     01:09     01:00     01:26     01:43     01:42     01:45     01:00     00:10   
31. Viktoria Trasanov         00:44:21 19:05:48   04:02 16  08:12 17  10:18 19  12:59 20  17:49 19  20:15 21  23:04 24  27:00 23  30:07 27  34:49 26  41:06 29  43:58 31  44:21 25 00:44:21
      58 JOKA                      N60            04:02 16  04:10 21  02:06 38  02:41 30  04:50 30  02:26 28  02:49 39  03:56 35  03:07 45  04:42 31  06:17 41  02:52 37  00:23 32
                                                  01:32     01:17     00:40     01:04     02:21     01:01     01:06     01:39     01:31     01:44     03:16     01:11     00:10   
32. Juhan Tamm                00:45:24 17:42:53   04:17 22  08:12 17  11:16 29  16:14 47  21:07 45  23:50 43  26:19 40  29:53 38  32:45 37  37:18 35  42:02 32  44:59 32  45:24 26 00:45:24
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            04:17 22  03:55 15  03:04 55  04:58 61  04:53 33  02:43 36  02:29 24  03:34 20  02:52 34  04:33 25  04:44 18  02:57 40  00:25 42
                                                  01:47     01:02     01:38     03:21     02:24     01:18     00:46     01:17     01:16     01:35     01:43     01:16     00:12   
33. Jüri Tähemaa              00:45:31 17:29:08   04:15 21  09:01 26  11:07 26  13:53 29  18:32 29  21:41 31  24:30 32  28:13 31  31:00 32  35:56 32  42:14 33  45:09 33  45:31 27 00:45:31
    4383 TON                       M75            04:15 21  04:46 36  02:06 38  02:46 35  04:39 27  03:09 49  02:49 39  03:43 23  02:47 29  04:56 35  06:18 42  02:55 38  00:22 27
                                                  01:45     01:53     00:40     01:09     02:10     01:44     01:06     01:26     01:11     01:58     03:17     01:14     00:09   
34. Eha Kriks                 00:45:59 18:10:00   04:47 40  09:23 36  11:19 30  14:00 31  18:24 26  21:16 29  24:02 31  28:59 35  31:32 33  36:13 33  42:47 34  45:34 34 1187:55 55 00:45:59
    1822 Rakvere OK|Est            N65            04:47 40  04:36 30  01:56 31  02:41 30  04:24 20  02:52 42  02:46 37  04:57 52  02:33 22  04:41 30  06:34 47  02:47 35 1182:21 57
                                                  02:17     01:43     00:30     01:04     01:55     01:27     01:03     02:40     00:57     01:43     03:33     01:06    118:08   
35. Tatjana Sumilo            00:46:19 18:10:00   04:43 37  09:20 35  11:21 31  14:16 34  20:07 36  23:01 38  25:27 36  29:19 36  32:24 36  37:39 37  43:01 35  45:56 35 1187:55 55 00:46:19
    6993 Johvikas|Est              N65            04:43 37  04:37 31  02:01 32  02:55 40  05:51 44  02:54 46  02:26 23  03:52 32  03:05 43  05:15 42  05:22 29  02:55 38 1182:59 56
                                                  02:13     01:44     00:35     01:18     03:22     01:29     00:43     01:35     01:29     02:17     02:21     01:14    118:46   
36. Jüri Püssim               00:47:07 17:49:31   04:34 30  09:12 33  11:36 35  15:02 37  20:53 42  23:36 40  26:40 41  30:27 40  33:15 38  38:07 38  43:40 36  46:41 36  47:07 28 00:47:07
    4878 Tammed                    M75            04:34 30  04:38 32  02:24 48  03:26 53  05:51 44  02:43 36  03:04 44  03:47 28  02:48 30  04:52 34  05:33 32  03:01 43  00:26 46
                                                  02:04     01:45     00:58     01:49     03:22     01:18     01:21     01:30     01:12     01:54     02:32     01:20     00:13   
37. Sven Pekkenen             00:47:33 17:04:22   04:27 25  09:11 30  11:23 32  13:56 30  19:10 33  22:36 35  25:11 35  28:57 34  32:00 35  37:27 36  44:43 37  47:13 37  47:33 29 00:47:33
   15417 KV                        M21BL          04:27 25  04:44 34  02:12 43  02:33 27  05:14 38  03:26 54  02:35 29  03:46 27  03:03 40  05:27 45  07:16 54  02:30 24  00:20 18
                                                  01:57     01:51     00:46     00:56     02:45     02:01     00:52     01:29     01:27     02:29     04:15     00:49     00:07   
38. Agu Koppa                 00:48:03 18:00:00   04:44 39  10:29 44  12:38 44  15:23 42  20:15 37  22:58 37  26:05 38  30:42 41  33:57 40  39:06 40  44:57 40  47:38 38  48:03 30 00:48:03
     425 Jõhvikas|Est              M70            04:44 39  05:45 48  02:09 42  02:45 34  04:52 31  02:43 36  03:07 46  04:37 49  03:15 46  05:09 37  05:51 34  02:41 31  00:25 42
                                                  02:14     02:52     00:43     01:08     02:23     01:18     01:24     02:20     01:39     02:11     02:50     01:00     00:12   
39. Eimar Jõgisu              00:48:19 18:06:19   04:39 34  10:26 43  12:21 41  15:18 41  20:22 38  22:46 36  25:28 37  29:31 37  33:20 39  38:39 39  44:47 38  47:58 39  48:19 31 00:48:19
     106 TON                       M75            04:39 34  05:47 49  01:55 30  02:57 43  05:04 36  02:24 25  02:42 35  04:03 38  03:49 53  05:19 43  06:08 38  03:11 47  00:21 22
                                                  02:09     02:54     00:29     01:20     02:35     00:59     00:59     01:46     02:13     02:21     03:07     01:30     00:08   
40. Virve Orav                00:49:26 17:45:33   05:07 44  11:26 50  13:03 47  16:25 48  21:06 44  23:31 39  26:08 39  30:11 39  35:13 43  39:51 42  44:48 39  49:03 40  49:26 32 00:49:26
     304 Tammed                    N65            05:07 44  06:19 52  01:37 20  03:22 51  04:41 28  02:25 27  02:37 32  04:03 38  05:02 61  04:38 27  04:57 24  04:15 59  00:23 32
                                                  02:37     03:26     00:11     01:45     02:12     01:00     00:54     01:46     03:26     01:40     01:56     02:34     00:10   
41. Mart Vendelin             00:50:11 18:28:45   04:30 26  09:11 30  11:33 34  14:45 36  20:52 41  24:02 44  26:48 42  31:06 42  34:07 41  39:47 41  46:35 41  49:45 41  50:11 33 00:50:11
     356 Orion                     M75            04:30 26  04:41 33  02:22 45  03:12 48  06:07 49  03:10 50  02:46 37  04:18 44  03:01 37  05:40 50  06:48 50  03:10 46  00:26 46
                                                  02:00     01:48     00:56     01:35     03:38     01:45     01:03     02:01     01:25     02:42     03:47     01:29     00:13   
42. Anu Saue                  00:50:30 18:10:00   04:36 32  09:00 25  10:54 24  13:26 25  18:02 22  20:26 23  23:02 23  26:57 22  29:34 22  33:49 22  47:38 43  50:06 42 1187:55 55 00:50:30
     946 HOK|Est                   N65            04:36 32  04:24 27  01:54 29  02:32 24  04:36 26  02:24 25  02:36 30  03:55 34  02:37 24  04:15 18  13:49 63  02:28 23 1182:49 55
                                                  02:06     01:31     00:28     00:55     02:07     00:59     00:53     01:38     01:01     01:17     10:48     00:47    118:36   
43. Kalju Tilk                00:50:53 18:26:23   04:50 41  09:51 39  11:55 38  15:16 40  20:54 43  23:46 42  26:58 43  32:09 43  35:11 42  40:50 43  47:09 42  50:27 43  50:53 34 00:50:53
     104 Orion                     M75            04:50 41  05:01 41  02:04 36  03:21 50  05:38 43  02:52 42  03:12 48  05:11 56  03:02 39  05:39 49  06:19 43  03:18 49  00:26 46
                                                  02:20     02:08     00:38     01:44     03:09     01:27     01:29     02:54     01:26     02:41     03:18     01:37     00:13   
44. Mati Poom                 00:51:18 18:00:00   05:57 54  10:41 45  12:33 43  15:11 39  23:22 48  26:14 48  29:23 48  33:26 45  36:27 45  41:49 44  47:52 44  50:52 44  51:18 35 00:51:18
       3 OK TON|Est                M75            05:57 54  04:44 34  01:52 26  02:38 29  08:11 58  02:52 42  03:09 47  04:03 38  03:01 37  05:22 44  06:03 37  03:00 41  00:26 46
                                                  03:27     01:51     00:26     01:01     05:42     01:27     01:26     01:46     01:25     02:24     03:02     01:19     00:13   
45. Mait Bratka               00:52:47 18:30:00   05:24 46  11:28 51  13:50 49  17:03 49  23:13 47  25:56 46  29:20 46  34:04 48  37:38 47  43:12 46  49:25 45  52:25 45  52:47 36 00:52:47
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          05:24 46  06:04 51  02:22 45  03:13 49  06:10 50  02:43 36  03:24 52  04:44 51  03:34 50  05:34 47  06:13 40  03:00 41  00:22 27
                                                  02:54     03:11     00:56     01:36     03:41     01:18     01:41     02:27     01:58     02:36     03:12     01:19     00:09   
46. Rein Kane                 00:53:27 18:37:45   04:57 42  09:05 28  16:24 53  20:08 53  28:12 54  31:06 52  34:21 53  39:30 53  41:42 53  46:22 51  50:59 49  53:06 47  53:27 37 00:53:27
   32832 x357                      M70            04:57 42  04:08 20  07:19 63  03:44 55  08:04 56  02:54 46  03:15 51  05:09 55  02:12  9  04:40 28  04:37 16  02:07  9  00:21 22
                                                  02:27     01:15     05:53     02:07     05:35     01:29     01:32     02:52     00:36     01:42     01:36     00:26     00:08   
47. Konstantin Kangur         00:53:31 18:03:15   05:40 53  13:09 53  14:52 51  17:33 50  23:35 49  26:17 49  29:46 49  34:28 49  37:49 49  43:23 47  49:44 46  53:05 46  53:31 38 00:53:31
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            05:40 53  07:29 56  01:43 22  02:41 30  06:02 47  02:42 35  03:29 54  04:42 50  03:21 48  05:34 47  06:21 44  03:21 50  00:26 46
                                                  03:10     04:36     00:17     01:04     03:33     01:17     01:46     02:25     01:45     02:36     03:20     01:40     00:13   
48. Lembe Lutterus            00:54:05 18:10:00   05:11 45  14:55 58  17:14 55  19:58 52  25:17 50  28:29 50  31:23 50  36:24 50  39:27 50  44:38 48  50:38 47  53:41 48  54:05 39 00:54:05
    4212 Tammed|Est                N65            05:11 45  09:44 61  02:19 44  02:44 33  05:19 40  03:12 51  02:54 41  05:01 53  03:03 40  05:11 40  06:00 36  03:03 44  00:24 39
                                                  02:41     06:51     00:53     01:07     02:50     01:47     01:11     02:44     01:27     02:13     02:59     01:22     00:11   
49. Vladimir Vari             00:54:25 17:08:39   05:25 47  10:53 48  13:15 48  16:13 46  20:43 40  24:10 45  29:19 45  33:46 46  36:52 46  42:37 45  50:42 48  54:04 49  54:25 40 00:54:25
    5998                           M70            05:25 47  05:28 45  02:22 45  02:58 44  04:30 24  03:27 55  05:09 62  04:27 47  03:06 44  05:45 51  08:05 57  03:22 51  00:21 22
                                                  02:55     02:35     00:56     01:21     02:01     02:02     03:26     02:10     01:30     02:47     05:04     01:41     00:08   
50. Tarmo Malts               00:55:12 18:03:24   05:35 51  13:56 55  18:03 58  21:04 56  28:26 55  31:14 53  33:33 51  37:35 51  40:29 51  44:47 49  52:16 50  54:52 50  55:12 41 00:55:12
   28432 Põrgupõh                  M21BL          05:35 51  08:21 58  04:07 62  03:01 45  07:22 53  02:48 40  02:19 20  04:02 36  02:54 35  04:18 21  07:29 55  02:36 28  00:20 18
                                                  03:05     05:28     02:41     01:24     04:53     01:23     00:36     01:45     01:18     01:20     04:28     00:55     00:07   
51. Eduard Rattas             00:57:05 18:17:39   09:51 63  15:14 60  17:49 57  20:37 55  26:06 51  28:56 51  33:52 52  38:01 52  41:00 52  46:10 50  52:47 51  56:40 51  57:05 42 00:57:05
   28459                           M75            09:51 63  05:23 44  02:35 52  02:48 37  05:29 42  02:50 41  04:56 61  04:09 41  02:59 36  05:10 38  06:37 48  03:53 54  00:25 42
                                                  07:21     02:30     01:09     01:11     03:00     01:25     03:13     01:52     01:23     02:12     03:36     02:12     00:12   
52. Juho Heinrand             00:57:36 17:08:55   04:32 28  08:59 24  12:56 46  15:48 44  20:29 39  23:36 40  28:53 44  33:12 44  36:01 44  49:05 53  54:33 52  57:13 52  57:36 43 00:57:36
    2809 Norma                     M75            04:32 28  04:27 28  03:57 60  02:52 39  04:41 28  03:07 48  05:17 63  04:19 45  02:49 32  13:04 62  05:28 31  02:40 30  00:23 32
                                                  02:02     01:34     02:31     01:15     02:12     01:42     03:34     02:02     01:13     10:06     02:27     00:59     00:10   
53. Anton Roolaid             01:01:46 19:30:55   06:10 56  15:07 59  18:38 60  22:56 58  29:00 56  32:19 55  35:55 56  40:16 54  44:19 54  50:39 54  57:22 53  61:22 53  61:46 44 01:01:46
    6431 TAOK                      M21BL          06:10 56  08:57 59  03:31 58  04:18 59  06:04 48  03:19 52  03:36 55  04:21 46  04:03 58  06:20 54  06:43 49  04:00 56  00:24 39
                                                  03:40     06:04     02:05     02:41     03:35     01:54     01:53     02:04     02:27     03:22     03:42     02:19     00:11   
54. Lembit Põldoja            01:02:00 18:36:34   05:32 49  10:45 46  12:46 45  16:11 45  22:39 46  26:06 47  29:20 46  33:47 47  37:47 48  48:07 52  57:50 54  61:43 54  62:00 45 01:02:00
    4799 KIWA                      M75            05:32 49  05:13 42  02:01 32  03:25 52  06:28 52  03:27 55  03:14 50  04:27 47  04:00 57  10:20 61  09:43 62  03:53 54  00:17  5
                                                  03:02     02:20     00:35     01:48     03:59     02:02     01:31     02:10     02:24     07:22     06:42     02:12     00:04   
55. Peeter Harro              01:02:21 17:42:16   05:30 48  12:20 52  15:24 52  19:40 51  27:48 53  33:52 57  37:04 57  42:36 58  46:15 57  52:32 56  58:43 55  62:00 55  62:21 46 01:02:21
    5384                           M70            05:30 48  06:50 55  03:04 55  04:16 58  08:08 57  06:04 63  03:12 48  05:32 59  03:39 51  06:17 53  06:11 39  03:17 48  00:21 22
                                                  03:00     03:57     01:38     02:39     05:39     04:39     01:29     03:15     02:03     03:19     03:10     01:36     00:08   
56. Valdo Jaanik              01:05:55 18:02:32   06:05 55  17:09 61  19:34 61  23:10 59  29:26 57  32:48 56  35:50 55  41:35 57  48:26 59  54:23 57  61:17 56  65:30 56  65:55 47 01:05:55
     910 Orion                     M70            06:05 55  11:04 63  02:25 50  03:36 54  06:16 51  03:22 53  03:02 43  05:45 60  06:51 62  05:57 52  06:54 51  04:13 58  00:25 42
                                                  03:35     08:11     00:59     01:59     03:47     01:57     01:19     03:28     05:15     02:59     03:53     02:32     00:12   
57. Jaak Vihmand              01:06:09 18:25:18   06:23 57  14:25 57  17:08 54  20:17 54  27:45 52  31:48 54  35:41 54  41:06 55  45:01 55  52:10 55  61:37 57  65:38 57  66:09 48 01:06:09
     541                           M70            06:23 57  08:02 57  02:43 53  03:09 47  07:28 54  04:03 59  03:53 56  05:25 57  03:55 55  07:09 58  09:27 61  04:01 57  00:31 52
                                                  03:53     05:09     01:17     01:32     04:59     02:38     02:10     03:08     02:19     04:11     06:26     02:20     00:18   
58. Kai Voolaine              01:07:37 17:23:56   07:49 60  14:10 56  18:11 59  22:33 57  30:49 58  34:35 58  38:40 59  43:44 59  47:39 58  54:36 58  63:21 58  67:13 58  67:37 49 01:07:37
    5567 TON                       N60            07:49 60  06:21 53  04:01 61  04:22 60  08:16 59  03:46 57  04:05 57  05:04 54  03:55 55  06:57 55  08:45 59  03:52 53  00:24 39
                                                  05:19     03:28     02:35     02:45     05:47     02:21     02:22     02:47     02:19     03:59     05:44     02:11     00:11   
59. Tõnis Härm                01:08:30 17:39:24   04:58 43  10:51 47  14:15 50  25:20 63  32:58 59  36:50 60  40:16 60  45:46 60  49:34 60  56:31 59  63:46 59  68:01 59  68:30 50 01:08:30
    6148                           M70            04:58 43  05:53 50  03:24 57  11:05 63  07:38 55  03:52 58  03:26 53  05:30 58  03:48 52  06:57 55  07:15 53  04:15 59  00:29 51
                                                  02:28     03:00     01:58     09:28     05:09     02:27     01:43     03:13     02:12     03:59     04:14     02:34     00:16   
60. Tõnu Piits                01:10:55 18:23:21   04:12 20  09:48 38  12:12 40  15:07 38  33:44 61  35:50 59  38:04 58  41:31 56  45:01 55  61:22 62  68:27 60  70:33 60  70:55 51 01:10:55
    5420                           M75            04:12 20  05:36 47  02:24 48  02:55 40  18:37 63  02:06 17  02:14 17  03:27 19  03:30 49  16:21 63  07:05 52  02:06  7  00:22 27
                                                  01:42     02:43     00:58     01:18     16:08     00:41     00:31     01:10     01:54     13:23     04:04     00:25     00:09   
61. Boris Kirt                01:15:16 17:58:18   08:46 62  18:29 62  21:15 63  25:17 62  33:55 62  37:59 62  42:21 62  48:33 62  52:55 62  61:01 61  70:05 62  74:31 61  75:16 52 01:15:16
    3629                           M75            08:46 62  09:43 60  02:46 54  04:02 57  08:38 61  04:04 60  04:22 59  06:12 61  04:22 59  08:06 59  09:04 60  04:26 61  00:45 53
                                                  06:16     06:50     01:20     02:25     06:09     02:39     02:39     03:55     02:46     05:08     06:03     02:45     00:32   
62. Rein Kannike              01:15:25 17:58:08   08:42 61  18:43 63  21:12 62  25:02 61  33:21 60  37:44 61  42:02 61  48:18 61  52:42 61  60:53 60  69:36 61  74:33 62  75:25 53 01:15:25
    3628                           M75            08:42 61  10:01 62  02:29 51  03:50 56  08:19 60  04:23 61  04:18 58  06:16 62  04:24 60  08:11 60  08:43 58  04:57 62  00:52 54
                                                  06:12     07:08     01:03     02:13     05:50     02:58     02:35     03:59     02:48     05:13     05:42     03:16     00:39   
63. Toomas Lausmaa            01:24:30 19:11:27   07:01 58  13:50 54  17:41 56  24:50 60  36:04 63  41:06 63  45:32 63  51:48 63  64:14 63  71:16 63  78:57 63  84:07 63  84:30 54 01:24:30
    4506                           M75            07:01 58  06:49 54  03:51 59  07:09 62  11:14 62  05:02 62  04:26 60  06:16 62  12:26 63  07:02 57  07:41 56  05:10 63  00:23 32
                                                  04:31     03:56     02:25     05:32     08:45     03:37     02:43     03:59     10:50     04:04     04:40     03:29     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     02:49     01:08     01:37     02:29     01:25     01:43     02:17     01:36     02:58     03:01     01:41     00:13   00:25:27

#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:08:45 17:55:34   01:19  2  03:00  1  04:30  1  07:02  1  07:43  1  08:45  1 00:08:45
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          01:19  2  01:41  1  01:30  1  02:32  4  00:41  1  01:02  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:10:35 17:40:10   01:52  6  04:21  5  06:20  3  08:56  3  09:40  2  10:35  2 00:10:35
   20144                           M10TR          01:52  6  02:29  4  01:59  3  02:36  6  00:44  3  00:55  2
                                                  00:33     00:48     00:29     00:04     00:03    -00:07   
 3. Peppi Paavola             00:10:59 17:24:21   01:27  3  03:48  3  06:34  4  08:55  2  09:40  2  10:59  3 00:10:59
       0 x7                        N10TR          01:27  3  02:21  3  02:46 12  02:21  1  00:45  4  01:19  8
                                                  00:08     00:40     01:16    -00:11     00:04     00:17   
 4. Andreas Esnar             00:11:24 18:09:21   01:28  4  04:16  4  06:55  5  09:22  4  10:07  4  11:24  4 00:11:24
   21106                           M10TR          01:28  4  02:48  6  02:39  8  02:27  3  00:45  4  01:17  7
                                                  00:09     01:07     01:09    -00:05     00:04     00:15   
 5. Emilia Dravanta           00:12:17 17:52:05   02:31  9  05:23  7  08:02  7  10:38  5  11:24  5  12:17  5 00:12:17
       0                           N10TR          02:31  9  02:52  7  02:39  8  02:36  6  00:46  7  00:53  1
                                                  01:12     01:11     01:09     00:04     00:05    -00:09   
 6. Rasmus Olli               00:13:27 18:34:14   02:06  7  04:49  6  07:13  6  10:42  6  12:00  6  13:27  6 00:13:27
   13599 LSF PT                    M10TR          02:06  7  02:43  5  02:24  4  03:29  8  01:18 12  01:27 11
                                                  00:47     01:02     00:54     00:57     00:37     00:25   
 7. Antony Khaustovich        00:15:06 18:10:55   01:15  1  03:10  2  04:59  2  12:31  8  13:42  7  15:06  7 00:15:06
   21010                           M10TR          01:15  1  01:55  2  01:49  2  07:32 17  01:11 11  01:24  9
                                                 -00:04     00:14     00:19     05:00     00:30     00:22   
 8. Liisa Laura Viru          00:15:56 17:41:07   02:21  8  05:40  8  08:14  8  12:06  7  14:19  8  15:56  8 00:15:56
   15000 TON                       N10TR          02:21  8  03:19 10  02:34  7  03:52  9  02:13 14  01:37 12
                                                  01:02     01:38     01:04     01:20     01:32     00:35   
 9. Liis-Marie Kaljur         00:17:10 18:01:36   06:16 14  09:57 11  12:39 11  15:12 10  15:57  9  17:10  9 00:17:10
   14418 Harju KEK                 N10TR          06:16 14  03:41 11  02:42 10  02:33  5  00:45  4  01:13  6
                                                  04:57     02:00     01:12     00:01     00:04     00:11   
10. Marija Pikinskaja         00:17:57 17:46:30   01:49  5  07:26  9  10:57 10  16:00 11  16:48 11  17:57 10 00:17:57
       0                           N10TR          01:49  5  05:37 15  03:31 14  05:03 14  00:48  8  01:09  5
                                                  00:30     03:56     02:01     02:31     00:07     00:07   
11. Aksel Avaste              00:17:58 17:40:00   05:25 12  10:55 13  13:46 12  16:12 12  16:55 12  17:58 11 00:17:58
   18880 Tammed                    M10TR          05:25 12  05:30 14  02:51 13  02:26  2  00:43  2  01:03  4
                                                  04:06     03:49     01:21    -00:06     00:02     00:01   
12. Helena Heering            00:18:33 17:39:04   04:35 10  07:47 10  10:18  9  14:10  9  16:26 10  18:33 12 00:18:33
   20149                           N10TR          04:35 10  03:12  9  02:31  6  03:52  9  02:16 15  02:07 13
                                                  03:16     01:31     01:01     01:20     01:35     01:05   
13. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:22:42 17:43:27   07:42 16  10:53 12  15:11 13  20:10 14  21:18 13  22:42 13 00:22:42
   15987                           M10TR          07:42 16  03:11  8  04:18 16  04:59 12  01:08 10  01:24  9
                                                  06:23     01:30     02:48     02:27     00:27     00:22   
14. Timmo Heering             00:25:42 17:39:21   05:04 11  12:38 15  15:23 14  19:36 13  22:45 14  25:42 14 00:25:42
   32481                           M10TR          05:04 11  07:34 19  02:45 11  04:13 11  03:09 16  02:57 18
                                                  03:45     05:53     01:15     01:41     02:28     01:55   
15. Kerten Meier              00:25:43 18:04:53   06:09 13  11:13 14  16:00 15  22:07 15  23:13 15  25:43 15 00:25:43
   20322                           M10TR          06:09 13  05:04 12  04:47 17  06:07 16  01:06  9  02:30 17
                                                  04:50     03:23     03:17     03:35     00:25     01:28   
16. Liselotte Saks            00:32:58 18:52:38   11:00 19  16:04 17  19:57 17  25:35 16  29:08 16  32:58 16 00:32:58
   32835                           N10TR          11:00 19  05:04 12  03:53 15  05:38 15  03:33 17  03:50 20
                                                  09:41     03:23     02:23     03:06     02:52     02:48   
17. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:38:01 18:57:07   06:38 15  13:27 16  19:21 16  27:34 17  35:01 17  38:01 17 00:38:01
   22148                           M10TR          06:38 15  06:49 17  05:54 20  08:13 19  07:27 19  03:00 19
                                                  05:19     05:08     04:24     05:41     06:46     01:58   
18. Elina Toom                00:41:18 18:53:15   11:00 19  17:23 18  22:58 18  32:14 19  38:58 19  41:18 18 00:41:18
   20780                           N10TR          11:00 19  06:23 16  05:35 18  09:16 20  06:44 18  02:20 14
                                                  09:41     04:42     04:05     06:44     06:03     01:18   
19. Jana Toom                 00:41:21 18:53:10   10:30 18  17:26 19  23:14 19  31:08 18  38:54 18  41:21 19 00:41:21
   21087 x41                       N10TR          10:30 18  06:56 18  05:48 19  07:54 18  07:46 20  02:27 16
                                                  09:11     05:15     04:18     05:22     07:05     01:25   
20. Greete Savolainen         01:29:26 17:46:16   09:01 17  77:57 20  80:21 20  85:20 20  87:03 20  89:26 20 01:29:26
   23459                           N10TR          09:01 17  68:56 20  02:24  4  04:59 12  01:43 13  02:23 15
                                                  07:42     67:15     00:54     02:27     01:02     01:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:41     01:30     02:21     00:41     00:53   00:08:21

#3 Rada (M21A,M35,M20): 21 KP 8.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 31)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 43)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Arttu Syrjäläinen         00:42:42 18:00:00   03:03  1  04:09  1  05:17  1  07:05  1  09:24  6  12:50  1  14:04  2  14:48  1  15:44  1  17:03  1  18:40  2  20:10  2  23:55  4  25:19  2  30:06  1  32:30  1  33:37  1  34:36  1  35:43  1  41:08  1  42:31  1  42:42  1 00:42:42
       0 Helsingin Suunnistajat|Fi M21A           03:03  1  01:06  1  01:08  1  01:48  1  02:19 20  03:26  1  01:14  5  00:44  4  00:56  3  01:19  1  01:37  3  01:30  2  03:45  5  01:24  2  04:47  1  02:24  1  01:07  1  00:59  3  01:07  1  05:25  1  01:23  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladislav Devyatov        00:44:21 18:00:00   03:07  3  04:14  3  05:23  3  07:18  3  09:04  2  12:55  5  14:06  3  14:49  2  15:46  3  17:05  2  18:38  1  20:08  1  23:53  2  25:16  1  30:46  2  33:40  4  34:50  3  35:47  3  36:54  3  42:51  3  44:10  2  44:21  2 00:44:21
       0 BMSTU|Rus                 M21A           03:07  3  01:07  2  01:09  3  01:55  3  01:46  8  03:51  4  01:11  2  00:43  3  00:57  4  01:19  1  01:33  1  01:30  2  03:45  5  01:23  1  05:30  6  02:54  9  01:10  3  00:57  1  01:07  1  05:57  2  01:19  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:01     00:07    -00:33     00:25    -00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:43     00:30     00:03    -00:02     00:00     00:32    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Sergey Popov              00:44:23 18:00:00   03:06  2  04:13  2  05:21  2  07:16  2  08:55  1  12:51  2  14:01  1  14:51  3  15:50  5  17:11  5  18:47  4  20:14  3  23:46  1  25:33  4  31:00  3  33:35  2  34:47  2  35:44  2  36:52  2  42:49  2  44:12  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
       0 BMSTU|Rus                 M21A           03:06  2  01:07  2  01:08  1  01:55  3  01:39  5  03:56  5  01:10  1  00:50 11  00:59  5  01:21  4  01:36  2  01:27  1  03:32  1  01:47 11  05:27  5  02:35  2  01:12  4  00:57  1  01:08  4  05:57  2  01:23  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:03     00:01     00:00     00:07    -00:40     00:30    -00:04     00:06     00:03     00:02    -00:01    -00:03    -00:13     00:23     00:40     00:11     00:05    -00:02     00:01     00:32     00:00     00:00   
 4. Hannes Poolamets          00:44:41 18:00:00   03:08  4  04:15  4  05:26  4  07:20  4  09:08  3  12:53  3  14:07  4  14:52  4  15:47  4  17:07  3  18:44  3  20:15  4  23:53  2  25:26  3  31:00  3  33:38  3  34:50  3  35:50  4  36:57  4  43:02  4  44:27  4  44:41  4 00:44:41
   19719 Tammed|Est                M21A           03:08  4  01:07  2  01:11  6  01:54  2  01:48  9  03:45  3  01:14  5  00:45  6  00:55  2  01:20  3  01:37  3  01:31  4  03:38  2  01:33  3  05:34  7  02:38  3  01:12  4  01:00  4  01:07  1  06:05  4  01:25  5  00:14  8
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:03     00:06    -00:31     00:19     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:07     00:09     00:47     00:14     00:05     00:01     00:00     00:40     00:02     00:03   
 5. Reimo Liiv                00:46:52 18:00:00   03:16  7  04:23  6  05:33  6  07:47  6  09:11  4  12:54  4  14:07  4  14:52  4  15:45  2  17:07  3  18:48  5  20:20  5  23:59  5  25:37  5  31:45  5  34:28  5  36:11  5  37:29  5  38:50  5  45:05  5  46:39  5  46:52  5 00:46:52
   12590 Tammed|Est                M21A           03:16  7  01:07  2  01:10  4  02:14 10  01:24  1  03:43  2  01:13  4  00:45  6  00:53  1  01:22  5  01:41  5  01:32  5  03:39  3  01:38  5  06:08  9  02:43  4  01:43 20  01:18 13  01:21 14  06:15  7  01:34  9  00:13  4
                                                  00:13     00:01     00:02     00:26    -00:55     00:17    -00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:03     00:04     00:02    -00:06     00:14     01:21     00:19     00:36     00:19     00:14     00:50     00:11     00:02   
 6. Karol Galicz              00:48:03 18:00:00   04:12 21  06:01 21  07:27 18  09:28 13  10:57 12  15:11 11  16:22  8  17:06  8  18:05  8  19:33  9  21:14  8  22:56  7  26:37  7  28:28  7  33:34  6  36:45  7  37:54  6  38:58  6  40:13  6  46:25  6  47:50  6  48:03  6 00:48:03
       0 BKS Wataha Warszawa|Pol   M21A           04:12 21  01:49 26  01:26 10  02:01  5  01:29  2  04:14  7  01:11  2  00:44  4  00:59  5  01:28  9  01:41  5  01:42  8  03:41  4  01:51 16  05:06  2  03:11 21  01:09  2  01:04  7  01:15  6  06:12  5  01:25  5  00:13  4
                                                  01:09     00:43     00:18     00:13    -00:50     00:48    -00:03     00:00     00:03     00:09     00:04     00:12    -00:04     00:27     00:19     00:47     00:02     00:05     00:08     00:47     00:02     00:02   
 7. Andrey Pikinskiy          00:48:13 18:00:00   03:29  8  04:38  7  05:56  7  08:18  7  09:54  7  15:01  9  16:25  9  17:07  9  18:06  9  19:29  8  21:26 10  23:00  8  26:57  8  28:33  8  33:42  7  36:42  6  37:59  7  39:02  7  40:14  7  46:28  7  47:59  7  48:13  7 00:48:13
       0 Plan-B|Rus                M35            03:29  8  01:09  7  01:18  8  02:22 13  01:36  3  05:07 17  01:24 10  00:42  1  00:59  5  01:23  7  01:57 16  01:34  6  03:57  8  01:36  4  05:09  3  03:00 14  01:17  7  01:03  5  01:12  5  06:14  6  01:31  8  00:14  8
                                                  00:26     00:03     00:10     00:34    -00:43     01:41     00:10    -00:02     00:03     00:04     00:20     00:04     00:12     00:12     00:22     00:36     00:10     00:04     00:05     00:49     00:08     00:03   
 8. Raido Laidla              00:49:44 18:00:00   03:35  9  04:47  8  06:02  8  08:23  8  09:59  8  15:00  8  16:26 10  17:08 10  18:09 10  19:35 10  21:25  9  23:04  9  27:00  9  28:39  9  33:49  8  36:58  8  38:13  8  39:56  8  41:18  8  47:47  8  49:31  8  49:44  8 00:49:44
   20443 SK100|Est                 M21A           03:35  9  01:12  8  01:15  7  02:21 12  01:36  3  05:01 13  01:26 11  00:42  1  01:01  8  01:26  8  01:50  9  01:39  7  03:56  7  01:39  6  05:10  4  03:09 18  01:15  6  01:43 26  01:22 15  06:29 10  01:44 18  00:13  4
                                                  00:32     00:06     00:07     00:33    -00:43     01:35     00:12    -00:02     00:05     00:07     00:13     00:09     00:11     00:15     00:23     00:45     00:08     00:44     00:15     01:04     00:21     00:02   
 9. Dag Ainsoo                00:51:50 18:01:17   03:14  6  04:52  9  06:18  9  08:23  8  10:26  9  15:08 10  16:31 11  17:40 11  19:14 11  20:50 11  22:36 11  24:31 11  28:28 11  30:07 10  36:50 10  39:42  9  41:19  9  42:28  9  43:44  9  50:10  9  51:35  9  51:50  9 00:51:50
    2877 LUS                       M21A           03:14  6  01:38 20  01:26 10  02:05  7  02:03 15  04:42 10  01:23  9  01:09 26  01:34 28  01:36 16  01:46  7  01:55 11  03:57  8  01:39  6  06:43 16  02:52  8  01:37 13  01:09  9  01:16  7  06:26  9  01:25  5  00:15 13
                                                  00:11     00:32     00:18     00:17    -00:16     01:16     00:09     00:25     00:38     00:17     00:09     00:25     00:12     00:15     01:56     00:28     00:30     00:10     00:09     01:01     00:02     00:04   
10. Ville Lampinen            00:53:00 18:00:00   03:13  5  04:21  5  05:31  5  07:34  5  09:16  5  13:25  6  14:45  6  15:33  6  16:34  6  17:56  6  19:49  6  21:45  6  25:57  6  27:45  6  38:19 11  41:05 11  42:38 11  43:46 11  45:02 11  51:23 11  52:46 11  53:00 10 00:53:00
       0 Helsingin Suunnistajat|Fi M21A           03:13  5  01:08  6  01:10  4  02:03  6  01:42  6  04:09  6  01:20  7  00:48  9  01:01  8  01:22  5  01:53 12  01:56 12  04:12 10  01:48 13  10:34 31  02:46  5  01:33 10  01:08  8  01:16  7  06:21  8  01:23  2  00:14  8
                                                  00:10     00:02     00:02     00:15    -00:37     00:43     00:06     00:04     00:05     00:03     00:16     00:26     00:27     00:24     05:47     00:22     00:26     00:09     00:09     00:56     00:00     00:03   
11. Tanel Kannel              00:53:02 18:10:43   03:58 11  05:13 10  06:38 10  08:46 10  10:31 10  14:47  7  16:09  7  16:55  7  17:56  7  19:24  7  21:10  7  23:08 10  27:34 10  30:30 11  36:48  9  40:01 10  41:39 10  42:42 10  44:04 10  51:07 10  52:45 10  53:02 11 00:53:02
    1748 Rae                       M35            03:58 11  01:15  9  01:25  9  02:08  8  01:45  7  04:16  8  01:22  8  00:46  8  01:01  8  01:28  9  01:46  7  01:58 14  04:26 13  02:56 29  06:18 12  03:13 22  01:38 14  01:03  5  01:22 15  07:03 12  01:38 13  00:17 26
                                                  00:55     00:09     00:17     00:20    -00:34     00:50     00:08     00:02     00:05     00:09     00:09     00:28     00:41     01:32     01:31     00:49     00:31     00:04     00:15     01:38     00:15     00:06   
12. Mati Korrol               00:54:41 18:31:38   04:02 15  05:28 14  06:58 12  09:32 14  11:51 16  16:57 15  18:58 16  20:02 16  21:17 16  22:54 16  24:48 16  26:50 16  31:06 13  32:59 13  38:39 12  41:28 12  43:07 12  44:45 12  46:05 12  52:48 12  54:27 12  54:41 12 00:54:41
    2202 Mercury                   M21A           04:02 15  01:26 13  01:30 12  02:34 19  02:19 20  05:06 15  02:01 27  01:04 24  01:15 17  01:37 18  01:54 13  02:02 15  04:16 12  01:53 18  05:40  8  02:49  6  01:39 17  01:38 24  01:20  9  06:43 11  01:39 14  00:14  8
                                                  00:59     00:20     00:22     00:46     00:00     01:40     00:47     00:20     00:19     00:18     00:17     00:32     00:31     00:29     00:53     00:25     00:32     00:39     00:13     01:18     00:16     00:03   
13. Oliver Immato             00:56:30 19:36:44   04:01 13  05:27 13  07:12 14  09:34 15  11:26 14  16:34 14  18:07 14  19:22 14  20:36 14  22:17 14  24:19 14  26:22 13  31:29 16  33:16 16  39:27 13  42:37 13  44:17 13  45:33 13  47:03 13  54:31 13  56:14 13  56:30 13 00:56:30
    6445                           M21A           04:01 13  01:26 13  01:45 18  02:22 13  01:52 11  05:08 19  01:33 13  01:15 28  01:14 16  01:41 20  02:02 19  02:03 18  05:07 29  01:47 11  06:11 11  03:10 19  01:40 18  01:16 10  01:30 22  07:28 17  01:43 17  00:16 19
                                                  00:58     00:20     00:37     00:34    -00:27     01:42     00:19     00:31     00:18     00:22     00:25     00:33     01:22     00:23     01:24     00:46     00:33     00:17     00:23     02:03     00:20     00:05   
14. Siim Peetrimägi           00:57:12 18:42:41   03:49 10  05:13 10  06:51 11  09:08 11  10:56 11  15:57 12  17:28 12  18:25 12  19:47 12  21:21 12  23:31 12  26:42 15  31:14 14  33:04 15  40:05 17  43:02 14  44:40 14  46:04 14  47:27 14  55:11 14  56:57 14  57:12 14 00:57:12
   18591 KIWA                      M35            03:49 10  01:24 12  01:38 14  02:17 11  01:48  9  05:01 13  01:31 12  00:57 16  01:22 26  01:34 13  02:10 25  03:11 30  04:32 15  01:50 15  07:01 18  02:57 12  01:38 14  01:24 17  01:23 17  07:44 21  01:46 20  00:15 13
                                                  00:46     00:18     00:30     00:29    -00:31     01:35     00:17     00:13     00:26     00:15     00:33     01:41     00:47     00:26     02:14     00:33     00:31     00:25     00:16     02:19     00:23     00:04   
15. Martin Kaup               00:57:26 18:10:58   04:02 15  05:35 17  07:09 13  09:18 12  11:19 13  16:11 13  17:46 13  19:04 13  20:15 13  22:01 13  23:57 13  26:10 12  30:24 12  32:46 12  40:01 16  43:05 15  44:47 15  46:39 16  47:59 16  55:21 15  57:08 15  57:26 15 00:57:26
    9030 LSF PT                    M35            04:02 15  01:33 19  01:34 13  02:09  9  02:01 13  04:52 12  01:35 16  01:18 30  01:11 14  01:46 25  01:56 15  02:13 25  04:14 11  02:22 25  07:15 20  03:04 17  01:42 19  01:52 28  01:20  9  07:22 16  01:47 24  00:18 29
                                                  00:59     00:27     00:26     00:21    -00:18     01:26     00:21     00:34     00:15     00:27     00:19     00:43     00:29     00:58     02:28     00:40     00:35     00:53     00:13     01:57     00:24     00:07   
16. Andres Bauvald            00:57:31 18:38:52   04:01 13  05:28 14  07:14 15  09:51 16  11:50 15  17:47 18  19:36 18  20:26 18  21:33 17  23:07 17  24:59 17  26:52 17  31:42 17  33:31 17  39:57 15  43:46 16  45:08 16  46:33 15  47:53 15  55:39 16  57:16 16  57:31 16 00:57:31
    5823 Elioni SK                 M21A           04:01 13  01:27 15  01:46 19  02:37 20  01:59 12  05:57 27  01:49 23  00:50 11  01:07 11  01:34 13  01:52 11  01:53  9  04:50 20  01:49 14  06:26 13  03:49 27  01:22  8  01:25 19  01:20  9  07:46 22  01:37 10  00:15 13
                                                  00:58     00:21     00:38     00:49    -00:20     02:31     00:35     00:06     00:11     00:15     00:15     00:23     01:05     00:25     01:39     01:25     00:15     00:26     00:13     02:21     00:14     00:04   
17. Lauri Beilmann            00:58:04 18:35:33   04:11 19  05:42 18  07:41 19  10:07 19  12:08 17  17:20 17  18:57 15  19:46 15  20:59 15  22:38 15  24:39 15  26:41 14  31:16 15  33:02 14  39:43 14  43:56 17  45:49 17  47:27 18  48:54 18  56:11 17  57:48 17  58:04 17 00:58:04
    1826 Tammed                    M35            04:11 19  01:31 17  01:59 29  02:26 15  02:01 13  05:12 20  01:37 17  00:49 10  01:13 15  01:39 19  02:01 18  02:02 15  04:35 16  01:46  8  06:41 15  04:13 30  01:53 22  01:38 24  01:27 20  07:17 15  01:37 10  00:16 19
                                                  01:08     00:25     00:51     00:38    -00:18     01:46     00:23     00:05     00:17     00:20     00:24     00:32     00:50     00:22     01:54     01:49     00:46     00:39     00:20     01:52     00:14     00:05   
18. Hannu Ploompuu            00:58:34 18:23:49   04:09 18  05:32 16  07:19 17  10:00 17  12:44 20  17:50 19  19:24 17  20:22 17  21:41 18  23:27 18  25:30 18  27:41 18  32:33 18  34:19 18  41:17 18  44:14 18  45:49 17  47:12 17  48:45 17  56:44 19  58:21 18  58:34 18 00:58:34
    6887                           M21A           04:09 18  01:23 11  01:47 22  02:41 24  02:44 25  05:06 15  01:34 14  00:58 17  01:19 23  01:46 25  02:03 21  02:11 23  04:52 22  01:46  8  06:58 17  02:57 12  01:35 11  01:23 16  01:33 24  07:59 25  01:37 10  00:13  4
                                                  01:06     00:17     00:39     00:53     00:25     01:40     00:20     00:14     00:23     00:27     00:26     00:41     01:07     00:22     02:11     00:33     00:28     00:24     00:26     02:34     00:14     00:02   
19. Marek Zahkna              00:58:40 19:00:16   06:50 30  08:12 30  10:07 29  12:49 29  14:54 26  19:44 25  21:18 24  22:35 25  23:44 25  25:17 25  27:11 22  29:05 22  33:40 22  35:43 21  42:22 20  45:17 20  46:43 20  48:07 20  49:34 20  56:42 18  58:24 19  58:40 19 00:58:40
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M35            06:50 30  01:22 10  01:55 27  02:42 25  02:05 16  04:50 11  01:34 14  01:17 29  01:09 12  01:33 12  01:54 13  01:54 10  04:35 16  02:03 23  06:39 14  02:55 10  01:26  9  01:24 17  01:27 20  07:08 13  01:42 16  00:16 19
                                                  03:47     00:16     00:47     00:54    -00:14     01:24     00:20     00:33     00:13     00:14     00:17     00:24     00:50     00:39     01:52     00:31     00:19     00:25     00:20     01:43     00:19     00:05   
20. Tanel Toom                00:59:51 19:01:35   04:49 27  06:27 26  08:13 25  10:41 23  12:47 21  17:19 16  20:05 20  21:12 20  22:21 20  23:57 19  25:59 19  28:03 19  32:56 19  35:45 22  41:53 19  44:55 19  46:38 19  47:55 19  49:26 19  57:46 20  59:37 20  59:51 20 00:59:51
    1808 PATIKA                    M35            04:49 27  01:38 20  01:46 19  02:28 16  02:06 17  04:32  9  02:46 31  01:07 25  01:09 12  01:36 16  02:02 19  02:04 19  04:53 23  02:49 27  06:08  9  03:02 15  01:43 20  01:17 11  01:31 23  08:20 27  01:51 27  00:14  8
                                                  01:46     00:32     00:38     00:40    -00:13     01:06     01:32     00:23     00:13     00:17     00:25     00:34     01:08     01:25     01:21     00:38     00:36     00:18     00:24     02:55     00:28     00:03   
21. Gert Müürsepp             01:01:11 17:34:58   03:59 12  05:26 12  07:17 16  10:04 18  12:24 18  17:56 20  19:48 19  20:57 19  22:14 19  24:01 20  26:04 20  28:25 20  33:02 20  35:00 19  43:36 24  46:25 22  48:18 22  49:54 22  52:03 23  59:14 21  60:55 21  61:11 21 01:01:11
    2491 Tammed                    M35            03:59 12  01:27 15  01:51 24  02:47 26  02:20 22  05:32 22  01:52 25  01:09 26  01:17 20  01:47 27  02:03 21  02:21 28  04:37 18  01:58 20  08:36 26  02:49  6  01:53 22  01:36 23  02:09 29  07:11 14  01:41 15  00:16 19
                                                  00:56     00:21     00:43     00:59     00:01     02:06     00:38     00:25     00:21     00:28     00:26     00:51     00:52     00:34     03:49     00:25     00:46     00:37     01:02     01:46     00:18     00:05   
22. Leonid Malikov            01:01:58 17:52:51   04:16 22  05:48 19  08:39 27  11:12 26  14:01 25  19:32 23  21:20 25  22:20 24  23:36 24  25:08 23  27:28 25  29:34 24  34:14 24  36:00 24  43:02 22  47:00 23  49:25 24  50:57 24  52:17 24  59:53 22  61:43 22  61:58 22 01:01:58
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            04:16 22  01:32 18  02:51 31  02:33 17  02:49 26  05:31 21  01:48 22  01:00 19  01:16 19  01:32 11  02:20 28  02:06 22  04:40 19  01:46  8  07:02 19  03:58 28  02:25 27  01:32 20  01:20  9  07:36 20  01:50 26  00:15 13
                                                  01:13     00:26     01:43     00:45     00:30     02:05     00:34     00:16     00:20     00:13     00:43     00:36     00:55     00:22     02:15     01:34     01:18     00:33     00:13     02:11     00:27     00:04   
23. Siim Ringinen             01:02:49 18:49:00   04:28 25  06:07 23  07:48 22  10:47 25  13:23 23  19:05 22  20:55 22  21:46 21  23:04 21  24:38 21  26:29 21  28:41 21  33:09 21  35:00 19  42:54 21  47:02 24  48:40 23  49:57 23  51:22 21  60:40 23  62:34 23  62:49 23 01:02:49
   12309                           M35            04:28 25  01:39 23  01:41 16  02:59 30  02:36 24  05:42 24  01:50 24  00:51 13  01:18 21  01:34 13  01:51 10  02:12 24  04:28 14  01:51 16  07:54 24  04:08 29  01:38 14  01:17 11  01:25 18  09:18 28  01:54 28  00:15 13
                                                  01:25     00:33     00:33     01:11     00:17     02:16     00:36     00:07     00:22     00:15     00:14     00:42     00:43     00:27     03:07     01:44     00:31     00:18     00:18     03:53     00:31     00:04   
24. Kristjan Maade            01:03:53 17:29:23   04:11 19  06:03 22  07:46 21  10:19 20  13:15 22  19:34 24  21:16 23  22:15 23  23:33 23  25:14 24  27:13 23  29:09 23  33:59 23  35:54 23  43:17 23  46:13 21  48:12 21  49:45 21  51:58 22  61:51 24  63:37 24  63:53 24 01:03:53
    6311 LSF PT                    M35            04:11 19  01:52 29  01:43 17  02:33 17  02:56 27  06:19 29  01:42 18  00:59 18  01:18 21  01:41 20  01:59 17  01:56 12  04:50 20  01:55 19  07:23 21  02:56 11  01:59 24  01:33 22  02:13 31  09:53 30  01:46 20  00:16 19
                                                  01:08     00:46     00:35     00:45     00:37     02:53     00:28     00:15     00:22     00:22     00:22     00:26     01:05     00:31     02:36     00:32     00:52     00:34     01:06     04:28     00:23     00:05   
25. Alexander Khalyapin       01:04:27 18:00:00   04:20 23  06:07 23  07:53 23  10:30 22  12:43 19  18:55 21  20:51 21  21:51 22  23:12 22  25:07 22  27:14 24  29:34 24  34:30 25  37:01 25  44:37 25  47:39 25  50:46 25  53:33 27  54:53 25  62:27 25  64:13 25 1188:55 31 01:04:27
   22415 |Rus                      M21A           04:20 23  01:47 25  01:46 19  02:37 20  02:13 19  06:12 28  01:56 26  01:00 19  01:21 24  01:55 28  02:07 24  02:20 27  04:56 24  02:31 26  07:36 22  03:02 15  03:07 31  02:47 31  01:20  9  07:34 19  01:46 20 1181:42 31
                                                  01:17     00:41     00:38     00:49    -00:06     02:46     00:42     00:16     00:25     00:36     00:30     00:50     01:11     01:07     02:49     00:38     02:00     01:48     00:13     02:09     00:23    118:31   
26. Eero Raun                 01:05:07 19:19:35   04:20 23  06:11 25  08:02 24  10:42 24  14:54 26  20:01 26  21:43 26  22:39 26  24:00 26  25:42 26  28:03 26  30:08 26  35:09 26  37:09 26  45:54 26  49:04 26  51:48 26  53:20 26  55:11 27  62:42 26  64:50 26  65:07 25 01:05:07
     759                           M35            04:20 23  01:51 28  01:51 24  02:40 23  04:12 29  05:07 17  01:42 18  00:56 15  01:21 24  01:42 23  02:21 29  02:05 21  05:01 26  02:00 22  08:45 27  03:10 19  02:44 29  01:32 20  01:51 28  07:31 18  02:08 30  00:17 26
                                                  01:17     00:45     00:43     00:52     01:53     01:41     00:28     00:12     00:25     00:23     00:44     00:35     01:16     00:36     03:58     00:46     01:37     00:33     00:44     02:06     00:45     00:06   
27. Mairolt Kakko             01:05:35 19:26:21   04:02 15  05:56 20  07:45 20  10:24 21  15:04 28  20:50 28  22:32 28  23:32 28  24:54 27  26:55 27  29:09 27  31:13 27  36:16 27  38:24 27  46:57 27  50:15 27  51:51 27  53:13 25  54:57 26  63:15 27  65:18 27  65:35 26 01:05:35
    4113 TON                       M35            04:02 15  01:54 30  01:49 23  02:39 22  04:40 30  05:46 25  01:42 18  01:00 19  01:22 26  02:01 30  02:14 26  02:04 19  05:03 27  02:08 24  08:33 25  03:18 23  01:36 12  01:22 15  01:44 26  08:18 26  02:03 29  00:17 26
                                                  00:59     00:48     00:41     00:51     02:21     02:20     00:28     00:16     00:26     00:42     00:37     00:34     01:18     00:44     03:46     00:54     00:29     00:23     00:37     02:53     00:40     00:06   
28. Marti Ranne               01:08:20 18:47:29   04:44 26  06:34 27  08:28 26  11:26 27  13:36 24  20:14 27  22:29 27  23:30 27  25:25 28  27:20 28  29:38 28  31:53 28  37:05 28  40:00 28  49:19 29  52:52 29  55:14 29  56:57 29  58:22 29  66:20 28  68:04 28  68:20 27 01:08:20
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           M35            04:44 26  01:50 27  01:54 26  02:58 29  02:10 18  06:38 30  02:15 28  01:01 22  01:55 30  01:55 28  02:18 27  02:15 26  05:12 30  02:55 28  09:19 29  03:33 25  02:22 26  01:43 26  01:25 18  07:58 24  01:44 18  00:16 19
                                                  01:41     00:44     00:46     01:10    -00:09     03:12     01:01     00:17     00:59     00:36     00:41     00:45     01:27     01:31     04:32     01:09     01:15     00:44     00:18     02:33     00:21     00:05   
29. Kristian Pilbas           01:08:24 18:18:01   08:50 31  10:31 31  12:26 31  15:20 30  17:48 30  23:34 30  25:17 30  26:18 30  27:33 30  29:18 30  31:24 30  33:26 30  38:25 30  40:24 29  48:13 28  51:35 28  53:47 28  55:07 28  56:42 28  66:22 29  68:08 29  68:24 28 01:08:24
    5574                           M21A           08:50 31  01:41 24  01:55 27  02:54 28  02:28 23  05:46 25  01:43 21  01:01 22  01:15 17  01:45 24  02:06 23  02:02 15  04:59 25  01:59 21  07:49 23  03:22 24  02:12 25  01:20 14  01:35 25  09:40 29  01:46 20  00:16 19
                                                  05:47     00:35     00:47     01:06     00:09     02:20     00:29     00:17     00:19     00:26     00:29     00:32     01:14     00:35     03:02     00:58     01:05     00:21     00:28     04:15     00:23     00:05   
30. Ivo Miller                01:10:44 17:02:52   06:05 29  07:43 29  09:21 28  12:14 28  15:23 29  20:56 29  23:18 29  24:09 29  25:50 29  27:31 29  30:08 29  32:41 29  37:46 29  40:51 30  49:56 30  53:40 30  56:21 30  59:01 30  60:51 30  68:40 30  70:29 30  70:44 29 01:10:44
   16565 Koop                      M21A           06:05 29  01:38 20  01:38 14  02:53 27  03:09 28  05:33 23  02:22 29  00:51 13  01:41 29  01:41 20  02:37 30  02:33 29  05:05 28  03:05 30  09:05 28  03:44 26  02:41 28  02:40 30  01:50 27  07:49 23  01:49 25  00:15 13
                                                  03:02     00:32     00:30     01:05     00:50     02:07     01:08     00:07     00:45     00:22     01:00     01:03     01:20     01:41     04:18     01:20     01:34     01:41     00:43     02:24     00:26     00:04   
31. Tauno Trallmann           01:31:33 17:28:32   05:13 28  07:42 28  10:15 30  15:22 31  22:57 31  30:22 31  32:46 31  34:20 31  36:27 31  38:53 31  41:52 31  46:42 31  53:51 31  56:59 31  66:43 31  70:58 31  73:52 31  75:49 31  78:00 31  88:51 31  91:12 31  91:33 30 01:31:33
   24171 Jooksupartner             M35            05:13 28  02:29 31  02:33 30  05:07 31  07:35 31  07:25 31  02:24 30  01:34 31  02:07 31  02:26 31  02:59 31  04:50 31  07:09 31  03:08 31  09:44 30  04:15 31  02:54 30  01:57 29  02:11 30  10:51 31  02:21 31  00:21 30
                                                  02:10     01:23     01:25     03:19     05:16     03:59     01:10     00:50     01:11     01:07     01:22     03:20     03:24     01:44     04:57     01:51     01:47     00:58     01:04     05:26     00:58     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     01:06     01:08     01:48     01:24     03:26     01:10     00:42     00:53     01:19     01:33     01:27     03:32     01:23     04:47     02:24     01:07     00:57     01:07     05:25     01:19     00:11   00:41:11

#4 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Bartùomiej Maciejewski    00:18:33 18:00:00   03:48  1  05:19  1  06:55  1  07:57  1  09:23  1  10:42  1  12:00  1  13:30  1  16:37  1  18:18  1  18:33  1 00:18:33
       0 BKS Wataha Warszawa|Pol   M14            03:48  1  01:31  2  01:36  2  01:02  1  01:26  1  01:19  1  01:18  1  01:30  1  03:07  2  01:41  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Kaljur             00:20:02 18:00:30   03:52  2  05:30  2  07:08  2  08:19  2  09:59  2  11:45  4  13:12  4  14:44  4  18:15  2  19:51  2  20:02  2 00:20:02
   10858 Harju KEK                 M14            03:52  2  01:38  5  01:38  3  01:11  4  01:40  5  01:46  6  01:27  3  01:32  2  03:31  4  01:36  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:07     00:02     00:09     00:14     00:27     00:09     00:02     00:24    -00:05    -00:04   
 3. Ossi Priks                00:20:28 18:00:00   04:00  3  05:34  3  07:27  3  08:33  4  10:07  4  11:34  3  13:01  3  14:35  3  18:37  3  20:17  3  20:28  3 00:20:28
   21146 Rakvere OK|Est            M14            04:00  3  01:34  3  01:53  6  01:06  3  01:34  3  01:27  2  01:27  3  01:34  3  04:02  6  01:40  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:12     00:03     00:17     00:04     00:08     00:08     00:09     00:04     00:55    -00:01    -00:04   
 4. Kurmet Kutti              00:20:31 18:00:00   04:27  7  05:56  5  07:40  5  08:52  5  10:31  5  12:13  5  13:41  5  15:15  5  18:49  4  20:18  4  20:31  4 00:20:31
   10645 Harju OK|Est              M14            04:27  7  01:29  1  01:44  5  01:12  5  01:39  4  01:42  5  01:28  5  01:34  3  03:34  5  01:29  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:39    -00:02     00:08     00:10     00:13     00:23     00:10     00:04     00:27    -00:12    -00:02   
 5. Rasmus Töyrylä            00:21:19 18:00:00   04:10  4  05:45  4  07:27  3  08:32  3  10:03  3  11:30  2  12:55  2  14:33  2  19:01  5  21:01  5  21:19  5 00:21:19
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    M14            04:10  4  01:35  4  01:42  4  01:05  2  01:31  2  01:27  2  01:25  2  01:38  5  04:28  7  02:00  5  00:18 10
                                                  00:22     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:05     00:08     00:07     00:08     01:21     00:19     00:03   
 6. Sander Saaring            00:22:17 18:55:03   04:12  5  05:58  6  08:03  6  09:17  6  11:11  6  12:51  6  14:24  6  16:23  6  19:44  6  22:02  6  22:17  6 00:22:17
   10644 Laagri Kool               M14            04:12  5  01:46  6  02:05  7  01:14  6  01:54  6  01:40  4  01:33  6  01:59  6  03:21  3  02:18  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:24     00:15     00:29     00:12     00:28     00:21     00:15     00:29     00:14     00:37     00:00   
 7. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:27:30 18:10:00   04:45  8  06:40  7  09:36  7  11:18  7  13:36  7  15:32  7  17:18  7  19:53  7  24:43  7  27:14  7  27:30  7 00:27:30
   23359 Rakvere OK|Est            N16            04:45  8  01:55  7  02:56  8  01:42  8  02:18  8  01:56  7  01:46  7  02:35  7  04:50  9  02:31  8  00:16  6
                                                  00:57     00:24     01:20     00:40     00:52     00:37     00:28     01:05     01:43     00:50     00:01   
 8. Laurits Rütman            00:34:26 18:08:40   07:01 12  09:54 13  13:03 11  15:05 11  18:08 11  21:12 13  23:48 12  26:23 11  31:47 10  34:09  9  34:26  8 00:34:26
   26634 JOKA                      M14            07:01 12  02:53 12  03:09 10  02:02 12  03:03 16  03:04 15  02:36 12  02:35  7  05:24 12  02:22  7  00:17  9
                                                  03:13     01:22     01:33     01:00     01:37     01:45     01:18     01:05     02:17     00:41     00:02   
 9. Kirke Savitsch            00:34:40 18:47:37   06:06 10  08:45 10  11:57  9  13:44  9  16:30  9  19:57  9  22:12  9  25:06  9  29:42  9  34:21 10  34:40  9 00:34:40
   11566                           N16            06:06 10  02:39  9  03:12 12  01:47  9  02:46 14  03:27 19  02:15  9  02:54  9  04:36  8  04:39 24  00:19 11
                                                  02:18     01:08     01:36     00:45     01:20     02:08     00:57     01:24     01:29     02:58     00:04   
10. Jasper Jakobson           00:36:12 18:54:58   07:32 14  10:56 14  14:33 14  16:04 13  18:10 12  21:08 11  23:26 11  27:02 12  31:56 11  35:56 11  36:12 11 00:36:12
   17751                           M14            07:32 14  03:24 16  03:37 19  01:31  7  02:06  7  02:58 10  02:18 10  03:36 13  04:54 10  04:00 18  00:16  6
                                                  03:44     01:53     02:01     00:29     00:40     01:39     01:00     02:06     01:47     02:19     00:01   
11. Mati Saluoks              00:37:23 17:45:03   06:50 11  09:41 11  12:43 10  14:30 10  17:15 10  20:17 10  22:54 10  26:07 10  34:16 12  37:02 12  37:23 12 00:37:23
    9021                           M80            06:50 11  02:51 11  03:02  9  01:47  9  02:45 13  03:02 12  02:37 13  03:13 10  08:09 23  02:46  9  00:21 12
                                                  03:02     01:20     01:26     00:45     01:19     01:43     01:19     01:43     05:02     01:05     00:06   
12. Rein Küttim               00:37:50 18:00:00   04:15  6  08:16  8  09:47  8  11:56  8  16:13  8  18:09  8  20:18  8  24:07  8  26:20  8  31:27  8  35:34 10 00:37:50
     306 Orion|Est                 M80            04:15  6  04:01 21  01:31  1  02:09 14  04:17 27  01:56  7  02:09  8  03:49 15  02:13  1  05:07 25  04:07 31
                                                  00:27     02:30    -00:05     01:07     02:51     00:37     00:51     02:19    -00:54     03:26     03:52   
13. Ilse Uus                  00:40:17 18:10:00   08:10 18  11:11 15  14:33 14  16:49 15  20:03 15  23:19 14  26:14 15  29:38 14  36:51 14  39:53 13  40:17 13 00:40:17
     300 TON|Est                   N80            08:10 18  03:01 13  03:22 14  02:16 15  03:14 18  03:16 17  02:55 15  03:24 11  07:13 18  03:02 11  00:24 15
                                                  04:22     01:30     01:46     01:14     01:48     01:57     01:37     01:54     04:06     01:21     00:09   
14. Maire Raid                00:40:40 17:42:25   08:09 16  11:31 16  15:05 16  17:00 16  19:40 14  23:47 16  26:49 16  30:42 15  37:21 15  40:16 14  40:40 14 00:40:40
     181 Tammed                    N70            08:09 16  03:22 15  03:34 17  01:55 11  02:40 11  04:07 27  03:02 18  03:53 18  06:39 17  02:55 10  00:24 15
                                                  04:21     01:51     01:58     00:53     01:14     02:48     01:44     02:23     03:32     01:14     00:09   
15. Henri Linnu               00:43:07 18:41:00   11:56 26  15:11 23  18:45 22  21:23 21  23:47 19  26:50 18  29:48 18  33:40 18  39:37 16  42:42 15  43:07 15 00:43:07
   32831 x329                      M14            11:56 26  03:15 14  03:34 17  02:38 20  02:24  9  03:03 13  02:58 17  03:52 17  05:57 16  03:05 12  00:25 18
                                                  08:08     01:44     01:58     01:36     00:58     01:44     01:40     02:22     02:50     01:24     00:10   
16. Tõll Linnu                00:43:12 18:40:58   12:03 27  15:47 24  18:57 24  21:28 22  23:56 22  26:59 19  30:15 20  33:45 19  39:41 17  42:48 16  43:12 16 00:43:12
   32830 x327                      M14            12:03 27  03:44 20  03:10 11  02:31 18  02:28 10  03:03 13  03:16 20  03:30 12  05:56 15  03:07 13  00:24 15
                                                  08:15     02:13     01:34     01:29     01:02     01:44     01:58     02:00     02:49     01:26     00:09   
17. Juhan Hunt                00:44:53 18:17:21   12:07 28  17:03 28  20:20 25  22:27 25  25:35 24  29:12 23  31:57 22  35:36 22  41:20 19  44:31 17  44:53 17 00:44:53
      62 Orion                     M80            12:07 28  04:56 25  03:17 13  02:07 13  03:08 17  03:37 22  02:45 14  03:39 14  05:44 14  03:11 14  00:22 14
                                                  08:19     03:25     01:41     01:05     01:42     02:18     01:27     02:09     02:37     01:30     00:07   
18. Mari Helmi Kiisler        00:45:23 18:25:21   07:05 13  09:46 12  13:16 13  15:40 12  18:24 13  21:09 12  24:04 13  29:37 13  41:26 20  45:02 18  45:23 18 00:45:23
    9580                           N16            07:05 13  02:41 10  03:30 15  02:24 17  02:44 12  02:45  9  02:55 15  05:33 28  11:49 31  03:36 16  00:21 12
                                                  03:17     01:10     01:54     01:22     01:18     01:26     01:37     04:03     08:42     01:55     00:06   
19. Paula Kyyrönen            00:45:51 18:10:00   08:39 20  12:22 19  17:33 20  20:10 19  23:42 18  27:05 21  30:07 19  34:08 20  41:52 22  45:26 19  45:51 19 00:45:51
       0 Kouvolan Suunnistajat|Fin N75            08:39 20  03:43 19  05:11 25  02:37 19  03:32 20  03:23 18  03:02 18  04:01 19  07:44 21  03:34 15  00:25 18
                                                  04:51     02:12     03:35     01:35     02:06     02:04     01:44     02:31     04:37     01:53     00:10   
19. Laur Torjus               00:45:51 18:52:38   08:12 19  11:45 18  15:16 17  17:38 17  20:39 17  23:37 15  26:06 14  31:15 16  36:19 13  45:35 20  45:51 19 00:45:51
   30507                           M14            08:12 19  03:33 18  03:31 16  02:22 16  03:01 15  02:58 10  02:29 11  05:09 26  05:04 11  09:16 31  00:16  6
                                                  04:24     02:02     01:55     01:20     01:35     01:39     01:11     03:39     01:57     07:35     00:01   
21. Kristen Meier             00:47:11 18:02:14   05:58  9  08:29  9  13:13 12  16:26 14  20:35 16  24:04 17  27:46 17  32:08 17  41:51 21  46:28 21  47:11 21 00:47:11
   13008                           M14            05:58  9  02:31  8  04:44 22  03:13 23  04:09 24  03:29 20  03:42 24  04:22 22  09:43 26  04:37 22  00:43 28
                                                  02:10     01:00     03:08     02:11     02:43     02:10     02:24     02:52     06:36     02:56     00:28   
22. Ülle Mõistlik             00:48:32 18:48:53   08:09 16  11:35 17  16:24 18  20:36 20  23:55 20  27:00 20  31:00 21  35:07 21  40:48 18  48:05 22  48:32 22 00:48:32
     389 Orion                     N80            08:09 16  03:26 17  04:49 23  04:12 29  03:19 19  03:05 16  04:00 26  04:07 21  05:41 13  07:17 30  00:27 21
                                                  04:21     01:55     03:13     03:10     01:53     01:46     02:42     02:37     02:34     05:36     00:12   
23. Ülle Gurkina              00:48:51 18:05:16   09:32 22  13:58 22  18:15 21  21:30 23  25:16 23  28:56 22  32:26 23  36:16 23  43:45 23  48:16 23  48:51 23 00:48:51
    1207                           N70            09:32 22  04:26 23  04:17 20  03:15 24  03:46 22  03:40 23  03:30 22  03:50 16  07:29 19  04:31 20  00:35 25
                                                  05:44     02:55     02:41     02:13     02:20     02:21     02:12     02:20     04:22     02:50     00:20   
24. Malle Karolin             00:51:58 18:28:42   09:06 21  13:24 21  18:46 23  22:23 24  27:36 25  31:20 25  34:42 24  39:47 24  47:17 24  51:20 24  51:58 24 00:51:58
    2650 Orion                     N75            09:06 21  04:18 22  05:22 26  03:37 25  05:13 31  03:44 25  03:22 21  05:05 25  07:30 20  04:03 19  00:38 26
                                                  05:18     02:47     03:46     02:35     03:47     02:25     02:04     03:35     04:23     02:22     00:23   
25. Ljudmilla Mashina         00:55:14 18:15:50   09:33 23  16:18 25  23:41 28  26:48 27  30:24 26  33:57 26  38:01 26  42:28 26  50:55 25  54:40 25  55:14 25 00:55:14
    6206 TON                       N80            09:33 23  06:45 31  07:23 31  03:07 22  03:36 21  03:33 21  04:04 27  04:27 23  08:27 24  03:45 17  00:34 24
                                                  05:45     05:14     05:47     02:05     02:10     02:14     02:46     02:57     05:20     02:04     00:19   
26. Arti Tanel Kiisler        00:58:13 18:25:25   07:52 15  12:35 20  17:00 19  19:53 18  23:55 20  30:39 24  35:07 25  41:18 25  52:03 26  57:40 26  58:13 26 00:58:13
   21111 SRD                       M14            07:52 15  04:43 24  04:25 21  02:53 21  04:02 23  06:44 31  04:28 29  06:11 31  10:45 29  05:37 28  00:33 23
                                                  04:04     03:12     02:49     01:51     02:36     05:25     03:10     04:41     07:38     03:56     00:18   
27. Rein Veski                00:59:15 18:01:25   11:24 25  16:38 27  22:21 26  26:01 26  30:49 27  34:54 27  39:01 27  44:42 27  52:47 27  58:33 27  59:15 27 00:59:15
     201 Orion                     M85            11:24 25  05:14 27  05:43 27  03:40 26  04:48 28  04:05 26  04:07 28  05:41 29  08:05 22  05:46 29  00:42 27
                                                  07:36     03:43     04:07     02:38     03:22     02:46     02:49     04:11     04:58     04:05     00:27   
28. Feliks Kipper             00:59:42 18:00:53   11:09 24  16:23 26  22:22 27  27:15 28  31:31 28  36:19 28  40:03 28  44:44 28  54:39 28  59:16 28  59:42 28 00:59:42
     913 Orion                     M85            11:09 24  05:14 27  05:59 29  04:53 30  04:16 26  04:48 28  03:44 25  04:41 24  09:55 27  04:37 22  00:26 20
                                                  07:21     03:43     04:23     03:51     02:50     03:29     02:26     03:11     06:48     02:56     00:11   
29. Maie Sepp                 01:08:02 18:03:12   15:44 30  21:15 29  27:03 30  30:55 29  36:04 29  41:35 29  46:10 29  51:38 29  62:12 29  67:19 29  68:02 29 01:08:02
    6329 TON                       N80            15:44 30  05:31 29  05:48 28  03:52 27  05:09 30  05:31 30  04:35 30  05:28 27  10:34 28  05:07 25  00:43 28
                                                  11:56     04:00     04:12     02:50     03:43     04:12     03:17     03:58     07:27     03:26     00:28   
30. Peedu Retel               01:09:46 18:03:09   15:41 29  21:33 30  27:47 31  31:43 30  36:43 30  41:50 30  46:35 30  52:34 30  63:25 30  68:54 30  69:46 30 01:09:46
    3433                           M85            15:41 29  05:52 30  06:14 30  03:56 28  05:00 29  05:07 29  04:45 31  05:59 30  10:51 30  05:29 27  00:52 30
                                                  11:53     04:21     04:38     02:54     03:34     03:48     03:27     04:29     07:44     03:48     00:37   
31. Urvi Sarv                 01:16:37 17:55:48   16:43 31  21:40 31  26:40 29  47:02 31  51:14 31  54:54 31  58:26 31  62:28 31  71:29 31  76:05 31  76:37 31 01:16:37
     222 Orion                     N80            16:43 31  04:57 26  05:00 24  20:22 31  04:12 25  03:40 23  03:32 23  04:02 20  09:01 25  04:36 21  00:32 22
                                                  12:55     03:26     03:24     19:20     02:46     02:21     02:14     02:32     05:54     02:55     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     01:29     01:31     01:02     01:26     01:19     01:18     01:30     02:13     01:29     00:11   00:17:16

#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 6 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:16:43 18:10:00   04:20  1  06:34  1  08:11  1  11:07  1  14:38  2  16:31  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
   20228 Tartu Katoliku SK|Est     N14            04:20  1  02:14  2  01:37  1  02:56  3  03:31  3  01:53  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Eller               00:16:47 18:10:00   04:27  6  06:42  3  08:25  3  11:20  3  14:34  1  16:33  2  16:47  2 00:16:47
   18830 HOK|Est                   N14            04:27  6  02:15  3  01:43  2  02:55  1  03:14  1  01:59 10  00:14  5
                                                  00:07     00:01     00:06    -00:01    -00:17     00:06     00:02   
 3. Herta Kesküla             00:16:50 18:10:00   04:22  3  06:40  2  08:23  2  11:18  2  14:38  2  16:35  3  16:50  3 00:16:50
   18832 HOK|Est                   N14            04:22  3  02:18  4  01:43  2  02:55  1  03:20  2  01:57  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:06    -00:01    -00:11     00:04     00:03   
 4. Anett Kari                00:19:03 18:10:00   04:33  7  06:46  4  08:32  4  11:39  4  16:00  4  18:45  4  19:03  4 00:19:03
   21674 Rakvere OK|Est            N14            04:33  7  02:13  1  01:46  7  03:07  4  04:21 11  02:45 20  00:18 25
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:09     00:11     00:50     00:52     00:06   
 5. Titta Paavola             00:19:13 18:10:00   04:26  5  06:49  5  08:49  5  12:16  5  16:45  6  18:58  5  19:13  5 00:19:13
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    N14            04:26  5  02:23  6  02:00 13  03:27  6  04:29 12  02:13 12  00:15  8
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:23     00:31     00:58     00:20     00:03   
 6. Niklâvs Dravants          00:19:55 18:00:00   04:51  8  07:12  6  09:03  6  12:27  6  16:40  5  19:40  6  19:55  6 00:19:55
       0 Meridiâns|Lat             M12            04:51  8  02:21  5  01:51 10  03:24  5  04:13  6  03:00 21  00:15  8
                                                  00:31     00:07     00:14     00:28     00:42     01:07     00:03   
 7. Romet Kriks               00:20:32 18:00:00   04:21  2  09:13 12  10:56 11  14:29  9  18:44 10  20:21  8  20:32  7 00:20:32
   13312 |Est                      M12            04:21  2  04:52 25  01:43  2  03:33  7  04:15  8  01:37  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:01     02:38     00:06     00:37     00:44    -00:16    -00:01   
 8. Kardo Kutti               00:20:33 18:00:00   04:25  4  09:11 11  10:54 10  14:29  9  18:43  9  20:20  7  20:33  8 00:20:33
   27055 Harju OK|Est              M12            04:25  4  04:46 24  01:43  2  03:35  9  04:14  7  01:37  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:05     02:32     00:06     00:39     00:43    -00:16     00:01   
 9. Siim Pello                00:20:49 18:00:00   05:07 10  07:38  8  09:43  8  13:29  7  18:41  8  20:32  9  20:49  9 00:20:49
   14415 Mercury|Est               M12            05:07 10  02:31  7  02:05 15  03:46 11  05:12 16  01:51  4  00:17 22
                                                  00:47     00:17     00:28     00:50     01:41    -00:02     00:05   
 9. Robin Olli                00:20:49 18:00:00   04:59  9  07:36  7  09:40  7  13:33  8  18:35  7  20:33 10  20:49  9 00:20:49
    9585 LSF PT|Est                M12            04:59  9  02:37  8  02:04 14  03:53 15  05:02 14  01:58  9  00:16 16
                                                  00:39     00:23     00:27     00:57     01:31     00:05     00:04   
11. Laura-Liis Kaljur         00:21:02 18:05:51   05:29 11  08:30  9  10:53  9  14:41 11  18:47 11  20:47 11  21:02 11 00:21:02
   13059                           N12            05:29 11  03:01  9  02:23 20  03:48 12  04:06  5  02:00 11  00:15  8
                                                  01:09     00:47     00:46     00:52     00:35     00:07     00:03   
12. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     00:24:28 18:29:08   06:07 20  11:12 23  13:22 22  17:14 18  21:30 14  24:12 12  24:28 12 00:24:28
   15962 Mercury                   M12            06:07 20  05:05 27  02:10 16  03:52 13  04:16 10  02:42 18  00:16 16
                                                  01:47     02:51     00:33     00:56     00:45     00:49     00:04   
13. Anete Saaring             00:24:57 19:07:34   05:31 12  09:04 10  12:10 19  16:23 14  21:20 13  24:37 13  24:57 13 00:24:57
   13907                           N12            05:31 12  03:33 13  03:06 28  04:13 17  04:57 13  03:17 23  00:20 30
                                                  01:11     01:19     01:29     01:17     01:26     01:24     00:08   
14. Helisa Tartu              00:25:10 18:10:00   05:45 15  09:22 14  11:46 14  16:34 16  22:41 16  24:54 14  25:10 14 00:25:10
   25070 |Est                      N12            05:45 15  03:37 16  02:24 22  04:48 20  06:07 18  02:13 12  00:16 16
                                                  01:25     01:23     00:47     01:52     02:36     00:20     00:04   
15. Rasmus Randma             00:25:14 18:42:33   05:43 14  09:21 13  11:45 13  15:23 12  20:27 12  25:00 15  25:14 15 00:25:14
   15979 Põrgupõh                  M12            05:43 14  03:38 17  02:24 22  03:38 10  05:04 15  04:33 27  00:14  5
                                                  01:23     01:24     00:47     00:42     01:33     02:40     00:02   
16. Kätlin Mast               00:25:18 18:10:00   05:49 16  09:25 15  11:48 16  16:32 15  22:50 17  25:03 17  25:18 16 00:25:18
   23765 HOK|Est                   N12            05:49 16  03:36 14  02:23 20  04:44 19  06:18 19  02:13 12  00:15  8
                                                  01:29     01:22     00:46     01:48     02:47     00:20     00:03   
17. Marta Maripuu             00:25:19 18:10:00   05:50 17  09:26 16  11:47 15  16:37 17  22:40 15  25:01 16  25:19 17 00:25:19
   19063 HOK|Est                   N12            05:50 17  03:36 14  02:21 18  04:50 21  06:03 17  02:21 15  00:18 25
                                                  01:30     01:22     00:44     01:54     02:32     00:28     00:06   
18. Hendrik Lillsoo           00:25:53 18:51:45   06:20 23  13:12 24  15:08 24  19:31 23  23:13 18  25:38 18  25:53 18 00:25:53
   15980 Põrgupõh                  M12            06:20 23  06:52 29  01:56 12  04:23 18  03:42  4  02:25 16  00:15  8
                                                  02:00     04:38     00:19     01:27     00:11     00:32     00:03   
19. Roosi Rütman              00:29:10 18:11:00   10:03 28  13:27 25  15:55 26  19:47 25  26:26 21  28:54 19  29:10 19 00:29:10
   26633 JOKA                      N12            10:03 28  03:24 10  02:28 26  03:52 13  06:39 20  02:28 17  00:16 16
                                                  05:43     01:10     00:51     00:56     03:08     00:35     00:04   
20. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:31:28 18:04:58   06:10 21  09:37 17  11:53 17  17:22 19  24:28 20  31:10 20  31:28 20 00:31:28
   12755                           N14            06:10 21  03:27 11  02:16 17  05:29 24  07:06 22  06:42 32  00:18 25
                                                  01:50     01:13     00:39     02:33     03:35     04:49     00:06   
20. Karoliine Kranberg        00:31:28 18:04:57   06:14 22  09:41 18  12:08 18  17:24 20  24:22 19  31:12 21  31:28 20 00:31:28
   14060 Mercury                   N12            06:14 22  03:27 11  02:27 25  05:16 23  06:58 21  06:50 34  00:16 16
                                                  01:54     01:13     00:50     02:20     03:27     04:57     00:04   
22. Emil Åkerman              00:31:55 18:00:00   06:29 24  10:56 22  13:51 23  18:59 21  28:56 23  31:40 22  31:55 22 00:31:55
       0 OK Peko|Est               M12            06:29 24  04:27 21  02:55 27  05:08 22  09:57 27  02:44 19  00:15  8
                                                  02:09     02:13     01:18     02:12     06:26     00:51     00:03   
23. Holger Vitsur             00:33:33 17:21:19   05:35 13  09:46 19  11:40 12  15:33 13  27:57 22  33:19 23  33:33 23 00:33:33
   28402 Haabneeme Kool            M12            05:35 13  04:11 19  01:54 11  03:53 15  12:24 31  05:22 28  00:14  5
                                                  01:15     01:57     00:17     00:57     08:53     03:29     00:02   
24. Romet Kriks               00:34:13 17:46:19   18:02 34  22:54 33  24:37 31  28:10 28  32:25 26  34:02 24  34:13 24 00:34:13
   13312 LSF PT                    M12            18:02 34  04:52 25  01:43  2  03:33  7  04:15  8  01:37  1  00:11  1
                                                  13:42     02:38     00:06     00:37     00:44    -00:16    -00:01   
25. Kädi Ülle                 00:39:11 17:31:56   09:22 27  13:32 26  15:53 25  22:17 27  32:10 24  38:55 25  39:11 25 00:39:11
   23264                           N14            09:22 27  04:10 18  02:21 18  06:24 26  09:53 26  06:45 33  00:16 16
                                                  05:02     01:56     00:44     03:28     06:22     04:52     00:04   
26. Emily Laurend             00:39:12 17:31:58   09:21 26  13:32 26  15:57 27  22:12 26  32:15 25  38:55 25  39:12 26 00:39:12
   28413                           N14            09:21 26  04:11 19  02:25 24  06:15 25  10:03 28  06:40 31  00:17 22
                                                  05:01     01:57     00:48     03:19     06:32     04:47     00:05   
27. Andres Kadaste            00:43:54 17:40:25   12:56 31  18:34 28  23:28 28  30:55 29  39:14 27  43:35 27  43:54 27 00:43:54
   28468 Kolga Kool                M12            12:56 31  05:38 28  04:54 30  07:27 30  08:19 25  04:21 24  00:19 28
                                                  08:36     03:24     03:17     04:31     04:48     02:28     00:07   
28. Ida Leen Katvel           00:44:25 17:32:30   12:12 29  19:22 29  24:32 30  32:23 31  39:43 28  44:04 28  44:25 28 00:44:25
   28464 Kolga Kool                N14            12:12 29  07:10 30  05:10 32  07:51 31  07:20 23  04:21 24  00:21 31
                                                  07:52     04:56     03:33     04:55     03:49     02:28     00:09   
29. Laura Liisa Laas          00:44:26 17:32:29   12:13 30  19:24 30  24:31 29  32:22 30  39:46 29  44:07 29  44:26 29 00:44:26
   28465 Kolga Kool                N14            12:13 30  07:11 31  05:07 31  07:51 31  07:24 24  04:21 24  00:19 28
                                                  07:53     04:57     03:30     04:55     03:53     02:28     00:07   
30. Johanna Süda              00:50:25 17:26:33   06:03 18  10:37 20  12:25 20  19:25 22  48:15 31  50:10 31  50:25 30 00:50:25
   30492                           N14            06:03 18  04:34 22  01:48  8  07:00 28  28:50 34  01:55  6  00:15  8
                                                  01:43     02:20     00:11     04:04     25:19     00:02     00:03   
31. Inga Trille               00:50:26 17:26:32   06:03 18  10:40 21  12:28 21  19:37 24  48:14 30  50:09 30  50:26 31 00:50:26
   32672 x54                       N14            06:03 18  04:37 23  01:48  8  07:09 29  28:37 33  01:55  6  00:17 22
                                                  01:43     02:23     00:11     04:13     25:06     00:02     00:05   
32. Georg Viilma              00:56:29 17:44:40   13:38 32  21:26 31  27:08 32  38:18 33  49:43 32  55:59 32  56:29 32 00:56:29
   32368 Kolga Kool                M12            13:38 32  07:48 32  05:42 34  11:10 34  11:25 29  06:16 30  00:30 33
                                                  09:18     05:34     04:05     08:14     07:54     04:23     00:18   
33. Emma Viilma               00:56:34 17:44:39   13:41 33  21:32 32  27:12 33  38:16 32  49:51 33  56:03 33  56:34 33 00:56:34
   31454                           N14            13:41 33  07:51 33  05:40 33  11:04 33  11:35 30  06:12 29  00:31 34
                                                  09:21     05:37     04:03     08:08     08:04     04:19     00:19   
34. Jessika Jõesaar           00:57:38 17:15:11   09:09 25  30:14 34  34:14 34  40:49 34  54:05 34  57:14 34  57:38 34 00:57:38
   27333                           N12            09:09 25  21:05 34  04:00 29  06:35 27  13:16 32  03:09 22  00:24 32
                                                  04:49     18:51     02:23     03:39     09:45     01:16     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     02:13     01:37     02:55     03:14     01:37     00:11   00:16:07

#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 13 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Alar Abram                00:42:08 18:00:00   04:32  7  06:32  6  08:41  2  10:22  1  15:11  1  16:51  1  18:55  1  20:50  2  28:29  1  31:05  1  33:08  1  40:24  1  41:55  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
     556 Saue Tammed|Est           M40            04:32  7  02:00  1  02:09  2  01:41  1  04:49  3  01:40  6  02:04  2  01:55 15  07:39  4  02:36  1  02:03  1  07:16  2  01:31  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:42:40 17:38:45   04:28  6  06:41  7  08:56  4  10:44  3  15:20  2  16:55  2  19:05  2  20:35  1  28:46  3  32:08  3  34:17  3  41:06  2  42:29  2  42:40  2 00:42:40
    5274 SRD                       M21B           04:28  6  02:13  5  02:15  3  01:48  3  04:36  1  01:35  2  02:10  7  01:30  1  08:11  9  03:22 21  02:09  3  06:49  1  01:23  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:04     00:13     00:06     00:07    -00:13    -00:05     00:06    -00:25     00:32     00:46     00:06    -00:27    -00:08    -00:02   
 3. Riivo Kiljak              00:43:35 18:35:00   04:24  5  06:26  4  08:45  3  10:35  2  15:37  4  17:22  4  19:39  4  21:12  3  28:36  2  31:36  2  33:56  2  41:23  3  43:22  3  43:35  3 00:43:35
   18344                           M21B           04:24  5  02:02  2  02:19  4  01:50  4  05:02  5  01:45  8  02:17  9  01:33  2  07:24  3  03:00 10  02:20  6  07:27  3  01:59 22  00:13  5
                                                 -00:08     00:02     00:10     00:09     00:13     00:05     00:13    -00:22    -00:15     00:24     00:17     00:11     00:28     00:00   
 4. Priit Lepmets             00:45:10 17:27:21   04:04  2  06:26  4  08:58  5  12:49 12  17:46  9  19:25  7  21:27  6  23:10  6  29:29  5  32:22  4  34:27  4  43:22  4  44:57  4  45:10  4 00:45:10
    2814                           M40            04:04  2  02:22 13  02:32  6  03:51 35  04:57  4  01:39  4  02:02  1  01:43  3  06:19  1  02:53  5  02:05  2  08:55 16  01:35  6  00:13  5
                                                 -00:28     00:22     00:23     02:10     00:08    -00:01    -00:02    -00:12    -01:20     00:17     00:02     01:39     00:04     00:00   
 5. Danilo Piht               00:45:22 18:00:00   04:38  9  06:50  8  09:22  7  11:08  5  16:33  5  18:21  5  20:46  5  22:31  5  30:32  6  33:20  6  35:38  5  43:30  5  45:10  5  45:22  5 00:45:22
    1976 SK Mercury|Est            M40            04:38  9  02:12  4  02:32  6  01:46  2  05:25  7  01:48 11  02:25 17  01:45  5  08:01  7  02:48  2  02:18  5  07:52  6  01:40  7  00:12  4
                                                  00:06     00:12     00:23     00:05     00:36     00:08     00:21    -00:10     00:22     00:12     00:15     00:36     00:09    -00:01   
 6. Marti Kaljuve             00:46:46 18:51:40   04:43 11  06:56  9  09:27  8  11:46  6  17:11  6  19:07  6  21:29  7  23:15  7  31:07  7  33:56  7  36:20  7  44:49  7  46:30  7  46:46  6 00:46:46
   12756 Mercury                   M21B           04:43 11  02:13  5  02:31  5  02:19 12  05:25  7  01:56 18  02:22 12  01:46  7  07:52  5  02:49  3  02:24  9  08:29 12  01:41  9  00:16 23
                                                  00:11     00:13     00:22     00:38     00:36     00:16     00:18    -00:09     00:13     00:13     00:21     01:13     00:10     00:03   
 7. Risto Randma              00:46:51 17:19:23   03:54  1  06:24  1  08:31  1  10:53  4  15:36  3  17:10  3  19:14  3  21:29  4  29:26  4  32:23  5  35:55  6  43:57  6  45:26  6  46:51  7 00:46:51
    5703 Põrgupõh                  M40            03:54  1  02:30 18  02:07  1  02:22 14  04:43  2  01:34  1  02:04  2  02:15 33  07:57  6  02:57  9  03:32 33  08:02  7  01:29  3  01:25 39
                                                 -00:38     00:30    -00:02     00:41    -00:06    -00:06     00:00     00:20     00:18     00:21     01:29     00:46    -00:02     01:12   
 8. Tarmo Maiste              00:48:27 18:53:45   04:14  4  06:24  1  10:02 11  12:11  9  18:30 12  20:05 11  22:24 10  24:32 11  34:07 14  37:01 12  39:10 10  46:45  8  48:13  8  48:27  8 00:48:27
   25298                           M40            04:14  4  02:10  3  03:38 32  02:09  6  06:19 18  01:35  2  02:19 10  02:08 28  09:35 19  02:54  6  02:09  3  07:35  4  01:28  2  00:14 12
                                                 -00:18     00:10     01:29     00:28     01:30    -00:05     00:15     00:13     01:56     00:18     00:06     00:19    -00:03     00:01   
 9. Ivo Müürsepp              00:49:35 17:57:19   04:40 10  07:09 12  10:04 12  12:13 10  18:08 10  19:59 10  22:34 11  25:16 12  33:30 11  36:22  9  38:45  8  47:47  9  49:19  9  49:35  9 00:49:35
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           04:40 10  02:29 17  02:55 16  02:09  6  05:55 12  01:51 14  02:35 23  02:42 38  08:14 11  02:52  4  02:23  7  09:02 18  01:32  5  00:16 23
                                                  00:08     00:29     00:46     00:28     01:06     00:11     00:31     00:47     00:35     00:16     00:20     01:46     00:01     00:03   
10. Andrus Kaldma             00:51:07 18:11:31   04:50 12  07:06 11  09:55  9  12:14 11  18:21 11  20:09 12  22:34 11  24:19 10  33:03  9  35:58  8  40:08 12  48:59 10  50:53 10  51:07 10 00:51:07
   16121                           M21B           04:50 12  02:16 10  02:49 12  02:19 12  06:07 16  01:48 11  02:25 17  01:45  5  08:44 14  02:55  7  04:10 39  08:51 14  01:54 18  00:14 12
                                                  00:18     00:16     00:40     00:38     01:18     00:08     00:21    -00:10     01:05     00:19     02:07     01:35     00:23     00:01   
11. Risto Viirg               00:51:32 18:32:14   04:36  8  07:02 10  10:37 15  13:16 14  19:20 15  21:14 15  23:37 14  25:27 13  33:36 12  36:46 11  40:03 11  49:13 11  51:17 11  51:32 11 00:51:32
   20411                           M40            04:36  8  02:26 15  03:35 31  02:39 18  06:04 15  01:54 16  02:23 13  01:50  9  08:09  8  03:10 14  03:17 29  09:10 22  02:04 24  00:15 21
                                                  00:04     00:26     01:26     00:58     01:15     00:14     00:19    -00:05     00:30     00:34     01:14     01:54     00:33     00:02   
12. Tauri Hunt                00:51:42 17:44:50   04:12  3  06:25  3  09:15  6  11:48  7  17:12  7  19:49  9  21:58  8  23:48  9  32:28  8  38:24 14  41:20 14  49:37 12  51:28 12  51:42 12 00:51:42
   31158 Maja                      M21B           04:12  3  02:13  5  02:50 13  02:33 16  05:24  6  02:37 39  02:09  6  01:50  9  08:40 13  05:56 38  02:56 22  08:17  9  01:51 13  00:14 12
                                                 -00:20     00:13     00:41     00:52     00:35     00:57     00:05    -00:05     01:01     03:20     00:53     01:01     00:20     00:01   
13. Allan Edberg              00:52:19 18:25:36   04:56 13  07:15 13  09:59 10  12:04  8  17:43  8  19:41  8  22:04  9  23:47  8  33:52 13  38:21 13  41:01 13  50:08 14  52:01 13  52:19 13 00:52:19
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            04:56 13  02:19 12  02:44  9  02:05  5  05:39 10  01:58 20  02:23 13  01:43  3  10:05 21  04:29 34  02:40 16  09:07 20  01:53 16  00:18 34
                                                  00:24     00:19     00:35     00:24     00:50     00:18     00:19    -00:12     02:26     01:53     00:37     01:51     00:22     00:05   
14. Ott Põldmäe               00:52:20 18:50:11   05:43 24  08:29 23  11:28 20  14:12 19  20:48 21  22:40 19  26:21 22  28:17 23  36:38 18  39:33 17  42:03 17  50:26 15  52:09 14  52:20 14 00:52:20
   13936                           M21B           05:43 24  02:46 27  02:59 18  02:44 19  06:36 20  01:52 15  03:41 36  01:56 18  08:21 12  02:55  7  02:30 11  08:23 10  01:43 10  00:11  2
                                                  01:11     00:46     00:50     01:03     01:47     00:12     01:37     00:01     00:42     00:19     00:27     01:07     00:12    -00:02   
15. Margus Maiste             00:52:36 18:54:26   05:31 23  07:55 18  10:56 17  14:00 18  20:11 16  21:50 16  23:58 16  25:56 16  33:17 10  36:23 10  38:50  9  50:07 13  52:22 15  52:36 15 00:52:36
   30186                           M40            05:31 23  02:24 14  03:01 19  03:04 24  06:11 17  01:39  4  02:08  5  01:58 19  07:21  2  03:06 13  02:27 10  11:17 34  02:15 31  00:14 12
                                                  00:59     00:24     00:52     01:23     01:22    -00:01     00:04     00:03    -00:18     00:30     00:24     04:01     00:44     00:01   
16. Andrus Viilma             00:53:18 18:00:00   04:58 14  07:37 16  10:27 14  12:58 13  19:00 13  20:59 14  23:38 15  25:42 15  35:48 15  39:03 16  41:52 16  50:58 16  53:03 16  53:18 16 00:53:18
    7535 |EST                      M40            04:58 14  02:39 23  02:50 13  02:31 15  06:02 14  01:59 21  02:39 24  02:04 24  10:06 22  03:15 19  02:49 18  09:06 19  02:05 25  00:15 21
                                                  00:26     00:39     00:41     00:50     01:13     00:19     00:35     00:09     02:27     00:39     00:46     01:50     00:34     00:02   
17. Jaanus Metsar             00:53:37 17:09:21   04:59 15  07:42 17  11:10 18  14:12 19  20:38 20  22:28 18  24:32 18  26:41 18  35:57 16  39:00 15  41:51 15  51:29 17  53:20 17  53:37 17 00:53:37
   28030                           M21B           04:59 15  02:43 26  03:28 29  03:02 23  06:26 19  01:50 13  02:04  2  02:09 30  09:16 15  03:03 11  02:51 20  09:38 23  01:51 13  00:17 29
                                                  00:27     00:43     01:19     01:21     01:37     00:10     00:00     00:14     01:37     00:27     00:48     02:22     00:20     00:04   
18. Ülo Reisner               00:54:30 18:23:14   06:28 32  08:41 26  11:27 19  13:36 15  19:09 14  20:55 13  23:21 13  25:38 14  36:19 17  40:03 18  43:30 18  52:24 18  54:16 18  54:30 18 00:54:30
    7311 Metsä Forest              M40            06:28 32  02:13  5  02:46 10  02:09  6  05:33  9  01:46  9  02:26 19  02:17 34  10:41 24  03:44 28  03:27 30  08:54 15  01:52 15  00:14 12
                                                  01:56     00:13     00:37     00:28     00:44     00:06     00:22     00:22     03:02     01:08     01:24     01:38     00:21     00:01   
19. Ando Lavrits              00:55:38 17:29:28   05:56 28  08:30 24  11:47 23  14:20 21  21:00 22  23:22 22  25:43 20  27:37 20  38:47 20  42:00 19  44:41 19  53:07 19  55:25 19  55:38 19 00:55:38
   12730 Rapla malev               M21B           05:56 28  02:34 20  03:17 21  02:33 16  06:40 23  02:22 32  02:21 11  01:54 13  11:10 30  03:13 17  02:41 17  08:26 11  02:18 32  00:13  5
                                                  01:24     00:34     01:08     00:52     01:51     00:42     00:17    -00:01     03:31     00:37     00:38     01:10     00:47     00:00   
20. Karl-Villem Võsa          00:56:00 18:43:54   05:17 19  08:26 21  11:46 22  13:59 17  20:37 18  22:55 21  25:26 19  27:14 19  37:13 19  42:49 21  45:39 21  53:49 20  55:47 20  56:00 20 00:56:00
    4290 HOK                       M21B           05:17 19  03:09 31  03:20 24  02:13  9  06:38 22  02:18 30  02:31 21  01:48  8  09:59 20  05:36 37  02:50 19  08:10  8  01:58 21  00:13  5
                                                  00:45     01:09     01:11     00:32     01:49     00:38     00:27    -00:07     02:20     03:00     00:47     00:54     00:27     00:00   
21. Erti Paalberg             00:56:16 17:32:37   08:15 39  10:46 36  14:36 35  17:41 33  24:18 32  26:15 31  28:31 27  30:26 27  39:58 24  43:02 24  46:33 24  54:22 21  56:02 21  56:16 21 00:56:16
    9878 SK Rada                   M21B           08:15 39  02:31 19  03:50 35  03:05 25  06:37 21  01:57 19  02:16  8  01:55 15  09:32 18  03:04 12  03:31 32  07:49  5  01:40  7  00:14 12
                                                  03:43     00:31     01:41     01:24     01:48     00:17     00:12     00:00     01:53     00:28     01:28     00:33     00:09     00:01   
22. Tarvi Olli                00:57:53 19:25:49   05:04 16  07:31 15  10:23 13  13:52 16  20:37 18  22:51 20  29:49 32  31:52 31  40:03 25  43:41 25  46:15 23  55:24 22  57:36 22  57:53 22 00:57:53
    4768 LSF PT                    M40            05:04 16  02:27 16  02:52 15  03:29 32  06:45 25  02:14 27  06:58 39  02:03 21  08:11  9  03:38 26  02:34 14  09:09 21  02:12 30  00:17 29
                                                  00:32     00:27     00:43     01:48     01:56     00:34     04:54     00:08     00:32     01:02     00:31     01:53     00:41     00:04   
23. Rainer Jõesaar            00:57:56 18:45:59   05:44 25  08:02 20  11:30 21  15:46 30  21:43 23  23:38 23  26:18 21  28:12 21  41:40 29  44:53 27  47:16 27  55:53 23  57:39 23  57:56 23 00:57:56
   18611                           M21B           05:44 25  02:18 11  03:28 29  04:16 37  05:57 13  01:55 17  02:40 26  01:54 13  13:28 37  03:13 17  02:23  7  08:37 13  01:46 12  00:17 29
                                                  01:12     00:18     01:19     02:35     01:08     00:15     00:36    -00:01     05:49     00:37     00:20     01:21     00:15     00:04   
24. Joosep Paats              00:58:02 19:03:22   05:08 17  07:22 14  12:32 29  15:33 26  23:05 27  25:26 28  28:23 26  30:18 26  39:48 23  42:59 23  46:02 22  56:05 24  57:49 24  58:02 24 00:58:02
   26077                           M21B           05:08 17  02:14  9  05:10 38  03:01 22  07:32 31  02:21 31  02:57 31  01:55 15  09:30 17  03:11 15  03:03 23  10:03 26  01:44 11  00:13  5
                                                  00:36     00:14     03:01     01:20     02:43     00:41     00:53     00:00     01:51     00:35     01:00     02:47     00:13     00:00   
25. Randar Jõesaar            00:58:41 18:30:16   05:21 20  07:55 18  10:52 16  15:35 28  22:15 25  24:01 24  26:25 23  28:15 22  38:47 20  42:52 22  46:37 25  56:30 25  58:27 25  58:41 25 00:58:41
   27604 Trev?2                    M21B           05:21 20  02:34 20  02:57 17  04:43 38  06:40 23  01:46  9  02:24 15  01:50  9  10:32 23  04:05 33  03:45 36  09:53 24  01:57 20  00:14 12
                                                  00:49     00:34     00:48     03:02     01:51     00:06     00:20    -00:05     02:53     01:29     01:42     02:37     00:26     00:01   
26. Priit Junkin              00:58:59 19:24:19   07:18 35  10:00 34  13:03 32  16:12 31  23:14 29  25:23 27  28:02 25  30:05 25  40:52 27  44:11 26  46:44 26  56:39 26  58:45 26  58:59 26 00:58:59
    4915                           M21B           07:18 35  02:42 25  03:03 20  03:09 28  07:02 26  02:09 25  02:39 24  02:03 21  10:47 25  03:19 20  02:33 12  09:55 25  02:06 27  00:14 12
                                                  02:46     00:42     00:54     01:28     02:13     00:29     00:35     00:08     03:08     00:43     00:30     02:39     00:35     00:01   
27. Tõnu Ots                  00:59:32 18:31:17   05:11 18  09:28 32  12:15 25  14:31 23  20:22 17  22:05 17  24:29 17  26:21 17  39:07 22  42:19 20  45:22 20  57:22 27  59:15 27  59:32 27 00:59:32
   17477 Swedbank SK               M40            05:11 18  04:17 38  02:47 11  02:16 10  05:51 11  01:43  7  02:24 15  01:52 12  12:46 35  03:12 16  03:03 23  12:00 38  01:53 16  00:17 29
                                                  00:39     02:17     00:38     00:35     01:02     00:03     00:20    -00:03     05:07     00:36     01:00     04:44     00:22     00:04   
28. Siim Düüna                01:02:29 17:40:41   05:51 27  09:07 29  12:30 28  15:36 29  23:21 30  25:37 29  28:31 27  31:01 29  41:56 30  45:46 29  49:21 30  60:09 30  62:19 28  62:29 28 01:02:29
   22042 KL Rapla Malev            M21B           05:51 27  03:16 34  03:23 25  03:06 26  07:45 33  02:16 28  02:54 30  02:30 37  10:55 27  03:50 30  03:35 34  10:48 29  02:10 29  00:10  1
                                                  01:19     01:16     01:14     01:25     02:56     00:36     00:50     00:35     03:16     01:14     01:32     03:32     00:39    -00:03   
29. Siim Liivand              01:02:40 18:20:52   06:00 29  08:49 27  12:16 26  15:12 24  23:05 27  25:40 30  28:31 27  30:38 28  41:39 28  45:08 28  48:36 28  60:00 28  62:23 29  62:40 29 01:02:40
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            06:00 29  02:49 28  03:27 28  02:56 21  07:53 35  02:35 38  02:51 28  02:07 27  11:01 28  03:29 24  03:28 31  11:24 35  02:23 34  00:17 29
                                                  01:28     00:49     01:18     01:15     03:04     00:55     00:47     00:12     03:22     00:53     01:25     04:08     00:52     00:04   
30. Raul Adari                01:02:48 18:00:00   06:32 33  09:08 30  12:34 31  15:25 25  22:51 26  25:15 26  29:07 30  31:21 30  40:39 26  46:39 31  49:46 31  60:36 31  62:35 31  62:48 30 01:02:48
       0                           M21B           06:32 33  02:36 22  03:26 26  02:51 20  07:26 29  02:24 34  03:52 38  02:14 32  09:18 16  06:00 39  03:07 25  10:50 31  01:59 22  00:13  5
                                                  02:00     00:36     01:17     01:10     02:37     00:44     01:48     00:19     01:39     03:24     01:04     03:34     00:28     00:00   
31. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:02:59 18:46:49   05:48 26  09:34 33  12:11 24  14:29 22  21:58 24  24:01 24  26:32 24  29:46 24  42:39 31  46:35 30  49:08 29  60:01 29  62:26 30  62:59 31 01:02:59
     747 CoxArt                    M40            05:48 26  03:46 37  02:37  8  02:18 11  07:29 30  02:03 23  02:31 21  03:14 39  12:53 36  03:56 32  02:33 12  10:53 32  02:25 35  00:33 38
                                                  01:16     01:46     00:28     00:37     02:40     00:23     00:27     01:19     05:14     01:20     00:30     03:37     00:54     00:20   
32. Martin Peiken             01:03:17 17:53:31   63:17 40                                                                                                                                   01:03:17
   10816                           M21B           63:17 40                                                                                                                                  
                                                  58:45                                                                                                                                     
33. Kristjan Düüna            01:04:52 17:35:02   05:25 21  08:31 25  12:32 29  16:20 32  23:53 31  26:27 32  29:41 31  32:06 32  43:29 32  46:51 32  50:50 32  61:49 32  64:38 32  64:52 32 01:04:52
   24401                           M21B           05:25 21  03:06 30  04:01 36  03:48 34  07:33 32  02:34 37  03:14 35  02:25 35  11:23 32  03:22 21  03:59 37  10:59 33  02:49 39  00:14 12
                                                  00:53     01:06     01:52     02:07     02:44     00:54     01:10     00:30     03:44     00:46     01:56     03:43     01:18     00:01   
34. Alo Süvari                01:06:02 17:15:49   05:25 21  08:28 22  16:15 38  19:22 37  26:36 34  28:52 34  31:37 33  33:40 33  48:07 37  51:30 36  54:44 36  63:41 33  65:46 33  66:02 33 01:06:02
    5970                           M40            05:25 21  03:03 29  07:47 39  03:07 27  07:14 28  02:16 28  02:45 27  02:03 21  14:27 38  03:23 23  03:14 28  08:57 17  02:05 25  00:16 23
                                                  00:53     01:03     05:38     01:26     02:25     00:36     00:41     00:08     06:48     00:47     01:11     01:41     00:34     00:03   
35. Jukka Halttunen           01:08:02 18:54:47   07:47 37  11:13 37  14:52 36  18:25 35  27:42 35  30:11 35  33:20 36  35:24 36  46:35 34  50:22 33  53:33 33  65:13 34  67:41 34  68:02 34 01:08:02
   20436                           M40            07:47 37  03:26 35  03:39 33  03:33 33  09:17 37  02:29 35  03:09 34  02:04 24  11:11 31  03:47 29  03:11 27  11:40 36  02:28 36  00:21 36
                                                  03:15     01:26     01:30     01:52     04:28     00:49     01:05     00:09     03:32     01:11     01:08     04:24     00:57     00:08   
36. Janno Roopa               01:08:09 18:54:43   08:00 38  11:14 38  15:03 37  18:26 36  27:45 36  30:16 36  33:23 37  35:31 37  46:36 35  50:28 34  53:35 34  65:15 35  67:47 35  68:09 35 01:08:09
   22112 Kuusalu JSK               M40            08:00 38  03:14 32  03:49 34  03:23 31  09:19 38  02:31 36  03:07 33  02:08 28  11:05 29  03:52 31  03:07 25  11:40 36  02:32 37  00:22 37
                                                  03:28     01:14     01:40     01:42     04:30     00:51     01:03     00:13     03:26     01:16     01:04     04:24     01:01     00:09   
37. Ragnar Ilp                01:09:15 18:00:00   06:21 31  09:02 28  12:19 27  15:34 27  29:16 38  31:17 38  34:10 38  36:16 38  47:51 36  52:46 37  56:27 37  66:52 36  68:59 36  69:15 36 01:09:15
    4708 |Est                      M40            06:21 31  02:41 24  03:17 21  03:15 29  13:42 39  02:01 22  02:53 29  02:06 26  11:35 33  04:55 35  03:41 35  10:25 27  02:07 28  00:16 23
                                                  01:49     00:41     01:08     01:34     08:53     00:21     00:49     00:11     03:56     02:19     01:38     03:09     00:36     00:03   
38. Juhan Karin               01:11:01 18:23:24   06:42 34  10:11 35  13:37 33  17:45 34  26:02 33  28:24 33  32:09 34  34:35 34  45:23 33  50:28 34  54:34 35  68:06 37  70:42 37  71:01 37 01:11:01
   11453                           M21B           06:42 34  03:29 36  03:26 26  04:08 36  08:17 36  02:22 32  03:45 37  02:26 36  10:48 26  05:05 36  04:06 38  13:32 39  02:36 38  00:19 35
                                                  02:10     01:29     01:17     02:27     03:28     00:42     01:41     00:31     03:09     02:29     02:03     06:16     01:05     00:06   
39. Mihkel Adler              01:11:19 17:09:32   07:29 36  14:13 39  17:32 39  20:52 38  28:40 37  30:43 37  33:13 35  35:15 35  52:09 38  55:45 38  58:21 38  69:09 38  71:03 38  71:19 38 01:11:19
   26111                           M21B           07:29 36  06:44 39  03:19 23  03:20 30  07:48 34  02:03 23  02:30 20  02:02 20  16:54 39  03:36 25  02:36 15  10:48 29  01:54 18  00:16 23
                                                  02:57     04:44     01:10     01:39     02:59     00:23     00:26     00:07     09:15     01:00     00:33     03:32     00:23     00:03   
40. Andrus Paats              01:18:27 18:58:33   06:05 30  09:19 31  13:51 34  31:58 39  39:02 39  41:11 39  44:09 39  46:22 39  58:47 39  62:25 39  65:19 39  75:50 39  78:11 39  78:27 39 01:18:27
   17556                           M40            06:05 30  03:14 32  04:32 37  18:07 39  07:04 27  02:09 25  02:58 32  02:13 31  12:25 34  03:38 26  02:54 21  10:31 28  02:21 33  00:16 23
                                                  01:33     01:14     02:23     16:26     02:15     00:29     00:54     00:18     04:46     01:02     00:51     03:15     00:50     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     02:00     02:07     01:41     04:36     01:34     02:02     01:30     06:19     02:36     02:03     06:49     01:23     00:10   00:38:44

#7 Rada (M45,M50): 15 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anders Åkerman            00:35:27 18:00:00   04:23  1  06:31  1  07:49  2  09:21  1  10:24  1  11:56  1  13:20  1  16:04  1  21:10  2  23:37  1  24:47  1  25:57  1  27:18  1  33:43  1  35:14  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
       0 |Swe                      M45            04:23  1  02:08  1  01:18 15  01:32  4  01:03  2  01:32  4  01:24  1  02:44  2  05:06  5  02:27  1  01:10  1  01:10  2  01:21  1  06:25  1  01:31  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Olli                00:38:01 18:00:00   04:24  2  06:34  2  07:48  1  09:22  2  10:27  2  11:57  2  13:28  2  16:19  3  21:08  1  24:08  3  25:51  2  27:23  2  28:50  2  36:06  3  37:48  2  38:01  2 00:38:01
    4230 LSF PT|Est                M45            04:24  2  02:10  3  01:14  6  01:34  6  01:05  5  01:30  3  01:31  2  02:51  3  04:49  2  03:00  5  01:43  8  01:32 20  01:27  6  07:16  4  01:42  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:07     00:07    -00:17     00:33     00:33     00:22     00:06     00:51     00:11     00:00   
 3. Martin Aunin              00:38:03 18:00:00   04:35  3  06:44  3  07:53  3  09:29  3  10:32  3  12:05  4  13:42  4  16:43  4  21:17  3  24:06  2  25:54  3  27:32  3  28:55  3  36:04  2  37:50  3  38:03  3 00:38:03
    4889 |Est                      M45            04:35  3  02:09  2  01:09  3  01:36  7  01:03  2  01:33  5  01:37  5  03:01  5  04:34  1  02:49  2  01:48 15  01:38 25  01:23  2  07:09  3  01:46  8  00:13  3
                                                  00:12     00:01    -00:09     00:04     00:00     00:01     00:13     00:17    -00:32     00:22     00:38     00:28     00:02     00:44     00:15     00:00   
 4. Mart Koppel               00:41:17 18:00:00   04:37  4  07:01  4  08:05  4  09:34  4  10:36  4  12:00  3  13:31  3  16:10  2  21:32  4  25:10  4  28:22  4  29:29  4  31:17  4  39:06  5  41:02  5  41:17  4 00:41:17
   19681 |Est                      M50            04:37  4  02:24  4  01:04  1  01:29  2  01:02  1  01:24  1  01:31  2  02:39  1  05:22  8  03:38 24  03:12 32  01:07  1  01:48 24  07:49 16  01:56 18  00:15 12
                                                  00:14     00:16    -00:14    -00:03    -00:01    -00:08     00:07    -00:05     00:16     01:11     02:02    -00:03     00:27     01:24     00:25     00:02   
 5. Arvo Laanemets            00:41:27 18:16:16   05:40 24  08:19 17  09:27 12  10:59 10  12:06 10  13:44 10  15:19  7  18:13  6  24:39 10  27:37  7  29:27  8  30:58  8  32:22  8  39:11  6  41:11  6  41:27  5 00:41:27
    4822 TAOK                      M45            05:40 24  02:39 10  01:08  2  01:32  4  01:07  7  01:38  6  01:35  4  02:54  4  06:26 18  02:58  3  01:50 17  01:31 18  01:24  3  06:49  2  02:00 21  00:16 16
                                                  01:17     00:31    -00:10     00:00     00:04     00:06     00:11     00:10     01:20     00:31     00:40     00:21     00:03     00:24     00:29     00:03   
 6. Rain Lillsoo              00:41:32 17:44:16   04:59  9  07:31  6  08:48  6  10:27  5  11:38  5  13:16  5  15:02  5  18:08  5  23:56  5  27:14  5  28:41  5  29:55  5  31:20  5  39:02  4  40:56  4  41:32  6 00:41:32
    5917 Põrgupõh                  M45            04:59  9  02:32  6  01:17 14  01:39  8  01:11 12  01:38  6  01:46 10  03:06  7  05:48 12  03:18 13  01:27  2  01:14  4  01:25  4  07:42 12  01:54 16  00:36 37
                                                  00:36     00:24    -00:01     00:07     00:08     00:06     00:22     00:22     00:42     00:51     00:17     00:04     00:04     01:17     00:23     00:23   
 7. Maido Kaljur              00:41:37 18:04:37   05:34 19  08:20 18  09:34 16  11:21 16  12:32 16  14:11 13  16:00 11  19:14 14  24:31  9  27:37  7  29:18  7  30:34  7  32:06  7  39:44  8  41:22  8  41:37  7 00:41:37
    2201 Harju KEK                 M50            05:34 19  02:46 14  01:14  6  01:47 19  01:11 12  01:39  8  01:49 11  03:14 14  05:17  6  03:06  6  01:41  7  01:16  7  01:32  9  07:38  9  01:38  4  00:15 12
                                                  01:11     00:38    -00:04     00:15     00:08     00:07     00:25     00:30     00:11     00:39     00:31     00:06     00:11     01:13     00:07     00:02   
 8. Sander Annus              00:41:39 19:25:07   05:59 28  08:31 20  09:49 19  11:29 18  12:40 17  14:21 17  16:03 13  19:12 13  24:12  6  27:27  6  28:56  6  30:10  6  31:59  6  39:26  7  41:21  7  41:39  8 00:41:39
     992 Norma                     M45            05:59 28  02:32  6  01:18 15  01:40 10  01:11 12  01:41 12  01:42  8  03:09  9  05:00  4  03:15 12  01:29  3  01:14  4  01:49 25  07:27  7  01:55 17  00:18 23
                                                  01:36     00:24     00:00     00:08     00:08     00:09     00:18     00:25    -00:06     00:48     00:19     00:04     00:28     01:02     00:24     00:05   
 9. Tammo Esta                00:42:22 18:18:52   05:18 14  08:18 16  09:33 15  11:12 13  12:22 13  14:11 13  16:01 12  19:11 12  25:22 16  28:21 13  29:51 11  31:14 11  32:46 11  40:14  9  42:04  9  42:22  9 00:42:22
    1946 HOK                       M45            05:18 14  03:00 20  01:15  9  01:39  8  01:10 11  01:49 21  01:50 13  03:10 10  06:11 15  02:59  4  01:30  4  01:23  9  01:32  9  07:28  8  01:50 11  00:18 23
                                                  00:55     00:52    -00:03     00:07     00:07     00:17     00:26     00:26     01:05     00:32     00:20     00:13     00:11     01:03     00:19     00:05   
10. Tarmo Tarlap              00:42:25 18:00:00   05:24 16  08:09 13  09:19 11  10:59 10  12:08 11  13:53 11  16:05 14  19:20 15  24:43 11  28:02 11  29:55 12  31:09 10  32:41  9  40:28 10  42:12 10  42:25 10 00:42:25
   21494 Porter Racing|Est         M45            05:24 16  02:45 12  01:10  4  01:40 10  01:09 10  01:45 16  02:12 24  03:15 15  05:23  9  03:19 15  01:53 18  01:14  4  01:32  9  07:47 15  01:44  7  00:13  3
                                                  01:01     00:37    -00:08     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:48     00:31     00:17     00:52     00:43     00:04     00:11     01:22     00:13     00:00   
11. Indrek Saarepera          00:42:31 18:00:00   05:15 13  07:53  9  09:11 10  11:01 12  12:14 12  14:00 12  16:10 16  19:23 16  24:50 12  27:59 10  29:43 10  31:15 12  32:48 12  40:32 11  42:15 11  42:31 11 00:42:31
    4864 |Est                      M50            05:15 13  02:38  9  01:18 15  01:50 24  01:13 16  01:46 17  02:10 23  03:13 12  05:27 10  03:09 10  01:44 11  01:32 20  01:33 14  07:44 14  01:43  6  00:16 16
                                                  00:52     00:30     00:00     00:18     00:10     00:14     00:46     00:29     00:21     00:42     00:34     00:22     00:12     01:19     00:12     00:03   
12. Harry Paavola             00:42:44 18:00:00   05:25 17  08:13 15  09:29 14  11:16 15  12:27 14  14:13 15  16:15 18  19:43 19  25:21 15  28:29 15  30:15 14  31:31 13  32:57 13  40:37 12  42:27 12  42:44 12 00:42:44
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    M50            05:25 17  02:48 15  01:16 11  01:47 19  01:11 12  01:46 17  02:02 21  03:28 20  05:38 11  03:08  9  01:46 13  01:16  7  01:26  5  07:40 11  01:50 11  00:17 20
                                                  01:02     00:40    -00:02     00:15     00:08     00:14     00:38     00:44     00:32     00:41     00:36     00:06     00:05     01:15     00:19     00:04   
13. Taivo Daub                00:43:20 18:30:23   05:06 10  07:50  8  09:04  8  10:44  8  12:00  8  13:42  9  15:32  9  18:47  9  25:09 14  28:20 12  30:03 13  32:07 14  33:35 14  41:17 13  43:08 13  43:20 13 00:43:20
    3709 Ilves                     M45            05:06 10  02:44 11  01:14  6  01:40 10  01:16 18  01:42 14  01:50 13  03:15 15  06:22 17  03:11 11  01:43  8  02:04 30  01:28  7  07:42 12  01:51 13  00:12  2
                                                  00:43     00:36    -00:04     00:08     00:13     00:10     00:26     00:31     01:16     00:44     00:33     00:54     00:07     01:17     00:20    -00:01   
14. Kuno Rooba                00:43:30 18:00:29   04:43  5  07:13  5  08:36  5  10:30  6  11:48  6  13:37  7  15:35 10  19:00 10  24:18  7  27:48  9  29:41  9  31:08  9  32:41  9  41:19 14  43:12 14  43:30 14 00:43:30
    1046 Rakv                      M45            04:43  5  02:30  5  01:23 23  01:54 26  01:18 20  01:49 21  01:58 20  03:25 18  05:18  7  03:30 20  01:53 18  01:27 12  01:33 14  08:38 23  01:53 15  00:18 23
                                                  00:20     00:22     00:05     00:22     00:15     00:17     00:34     00:41     00:12     01:03     00:43     00:17     00:12     02:13     00:22     00:05   
15. Margus Kandelin           00:44:18 18:28:27   04:56  7  07:41  7  08:59  7  10:41  7  11:48  6  13:30  6  15:12  6  18:18  7  25:53 17  28:59 16  31:09 15  32:45 15  34:17 15  41:56 15  44:04 15  44:18 15 00:44:18
    1996                           M45            04:56  7  02:45 12  01:18 15  01:42 14  01:07  7  01:42 14  01:42  8  03:06  7  07:35 23  03:06  6  02:10 23  01:36 24  01:32  9  07:39 10  02:08 26  00:14  7
                                                  00:33     00:37     00:00     00:10     00:04     00:10     00:18     00:22     02:29     00:39     01:00     00:26     00:11     01:14     00:37     00:01   
16. Raul Hindov               00:44:31 19:15:41   05:11 12  08:36 22  09:52 20  11:33 20  12:46 18  14:36 20  16:26 20  19:39 18  26:56 19  30:14 18  32:00 18  33:24 18  34:59 17  42:21 16  44:17 16  44:31 16 00:44:31
    3982 TON                       M50            05:11 12  03:25 31  01:16 11  01:41 13  01:13 16  01:50 24  01:50 13  03:13 12  07:17 21  03:18 13  01:46 13  01:24 11  01:35 17  07:22  5  01:56 18  00:14  7
                                                  00:48     01:17    -00:02     00:09     00:10     00:18     00:26     00:29     02:11     00:51     00:36     00:14     00:14     00:57     00:25     00:01   
17. Rain Vellerind            00:44:55 19:14:17   04:57  8  07:57 10  09:09  9  10:56  9  12:02  9  13:41  8  15:22  8  18:34  8  27:04 20  30:27 20  32:03 19  33:26 19  35:27 19  42:53 17  44:41 17  44:55 17 00:44:55
    3393                           M50            04:57  8  03:00 20  01:12  5  01:47 19  01:06  6  01:39  8  01:41  6  03:12 11  08:30 28  03:23 17  01:36  6  01:23  9  02:01 30  07:26  6  01:48  9  00:14  7
                                                  00:34     00:52    -00:06     00:15     00:03     00:07     00:17     00:28     03:24     00:56     00:26     00:13     00:40     01:01     00:17     00:01   
18. Veikko Tamlak             00:45:37 18:48:29   05:31 18  08:25 19  09:46 18  11:32 19  12:50 20  14:48 23  16:42 21  20:17 21  26:28 18  30:26 19  32:09 20  33:42 20  35:20 18  43:33 18  45:22 18  45:37 18 00:45:37
    1053 Kape                      M50            05:31 18  02:54 16  01:21 19  01:46 17  01:18 20  01:58 28  01:54 17  03:35 24  06:11 15  03:58 28  01:43  8  01:33 22  01:38 19  08:13 19  01:49 10  00:15 12
                                                  01:08     00:46     00:03     00:14     00:15     00:26     00:30     00:51     01:05     01:31     00:33     00:23     00:17     01:48     00:18     00:02   
19. Indrek Lillsoo            00:45:48 18:56:29   05:56 27  08:32 21  10:00 23  11:42 21  12:50 20  14:29 19  16:18 19  19:34 17  24:27  8  30:11 17  31:59 17  33:12 17  35:29 20  43:59 19  45:33 19  45:48 19 00:45:48
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M45            05:56 27  02:36  8  01:28 24  01:42 14  01:08  9  01:39  8  01:49 11  03:16 17  04:53  3  05:44 36  01:48 15  01:13  3  02:17 35  08:30 22  01:34  2  00:15 12
                                                  01:33     00:28     00:10     00:10     00:05     00:07     00:25     00:32    -00:13     03:17     00:38     00:03     00:56     02:05     00:03     00:02   
20. Peeter Võrk               00:46:50 17:22:42   05:37 23  08:59 28  10:34 28  11:56 25  12:59 22  14:26 18  16:07 15  19:10 11  24:59 13  28:22 14  31:27 16  32:54 16  34:34 16  44:36 20  46:34 20  46:50 20 00:46:50
    5564 F-Klubi                   M50            05:37 23  03:22 30  01:35 29  01:22  1  01:03  2  01:27  2  01:41  6  03:03  6  05:49 13  03:23 17  03:05 31  01:27 12  01:40 20  10:02 29  01:58 20  00:16 16
                                                  01:14     01:14     00:17    -00:10     00:00    -00:05     00:17     00:19     00:43     00:56     01:55     00:17     00:19     03:37     00:27     00:03   
21. Silvar Savolainen         00:47:03 18:00:00   04:50  6  08:07 12  09:35 17  11:28 17  12:46 18  14:37 21  17:18 22  20:57 24  28:20 23  31:56 23  34:10 23  35:43 22  37:17 22  45:13 21  46:49 21  47:03 21 00:47:03
    2654 Korp! Leola|Est           M45            04:50  6  03:17 29  01:28 24  01:53 25  01:18 20  01:51 25  02:41 30  03:39 27  07:23 22  03:36 23  02:14 25  01:33 22  01:34 16  07:56 18  01:36  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:27     01:09     00:10     00:21     00:15     00:19     01:17     00:55     02:17     01:09     01:04     00:23     00:13     01:31     00:05     00:01   
22. Tõnis Haldna              00:48:02 17:46:21   05:36 20  08:49 26  10:20 26  12:25 27  13:49 27  15:41 27  17:36 26  21:13 26  27:45 22  31:16 22  33:58 22  35:28 21  37:14 21  45:32 22  47:43 22  48:02 22 00:48:02
     487 Rae                       M50            05:36 20  03:13 26  01:31 27  02:05 31  01:24 27  01:52 26  01:55 19  03:37 25  06:32 19  03:31 21  02:42 28  01:30 15  01:46 22  08:18 20  02:11 29  00:19 29
                                                  01:13     01:05     00:13     00:33     00:21     00:20     00:31     00:53     01:26     01:04     01:32     00:20     00:25     01:53     00:40     00:06   
23. Andrus Jakobson           00:48:24 18:33:40   05:07 11  08:01 11  10:00 23  11:47 23  13:30 25  15:17 25  17:22 23  20:49 22  28:58 24  32:25 24  34:23 24  35:53 23  37:30 23  45:50 23  48:07 23  48:24 23 00:48:24
    1994                           M45            05:07 11  02:54 16  01:59 34  01:47 19  01:43 33  01:47 19  02:05 22  03:27 19  08:09 25  03:27 19  01:58 20  01:30 15  01:37 18  08:20 21  02:17 32  00:17 20
                                                  00:44     00:46     00:41     00:15     00:40     00:15     00:41     00:43     03:03     01:00     00:48     00:20     00:16     01:55     00:46     00:04   
24. Peep Põlluäär             00:50:31 19:03:00   05:36 20  08:37 24  09:58 22  11:55 24  13:15 24  15:10 24  17:35 25  21:09 25  27:19 21  30:38 21  33:05 21  36:13 24  37:45 24  47:56 24  50:13 24  50:31 24 00:50:31
   16317                           M45            05:36 20  03:01 23  01:21 19  01:57 28  01:20 26  01:55 27  02:25 28  03:34 23  06:10 14  03:19 15  02:27 27  03:08 36  01:32  9  10:11 32  02:17 32  00:18 23
                                                  01:13     00:53     00:03     00:25     00:17     00:23     01:01     00:50     01:04     00:52     01:17     01:58     00:11     03:46     00:46     00:05   
25. Heiki Savitsch            00:50:41 18:48:40   05:40 24  08:45 25  10:07 25  12:04 26  13:33 26  15:35 26  18:16 27  22:01 27  29:06 25  33:29 26  35:29 26  37:00 26  38:53 26  48:17 25  50:23 25  50:41 25 00:50:41
     995 TON                       M45            05:40 24  03:05 25  01:22 22  01:57 28  01:29 29  02:02 29  02:41 30  03:45 28  07:05 20  04:23 29  02:00 21  01:31 18  01:53 28  09:24 27  02:06 25  00:18 23
                                                  01:17     00:57     00:04     00:25     00:26     00:30     01:17     01:01     01:59     01:56     00:50     00:21     00:32     02:59     00:35     00:05   
26. Andres Viira              00:51:26 18:19:16   05:18 14  08:12 14  09:28 13  11:12 13  12:29 15  14:16 16  16:10 16  19:47 20  29:09 26  33:37 27  36:38 27  38:08 27  39:49 27  49:06 26  51:09 26  51:26 26 00:51:26
   12280                           M50            05:18 14  02:54 16  01:16 11  01:44 16  01:17 19  01:47 19  01:54 17  03:37 25  09:22 33  04:28 31  03:01 30  01:30 15  01:41 21  09:17 24  02:03 23  00:17 20
                                                  00:55     00:46    -00:02     00:12     00:14     00:15     00:30     00:53     04:16     02:01     01:51     00:20     00:20     02:52     00:32     00:04   
27. Margus Esnar              00:51:28 18:42:36   07:39 35  10:43 33  11:58 33  13:44 32  15:02 31  16:51 29  18:42 29  22:12 28  31:52 30  35:26 30  37:01 28  39:57 29  41:28 29  49:23 27  51:14 27  51:28 27 00:51:28
    2276 Rae                       M50            07:39 35  03:04 24  01:15  9  01:46 17  01:18 20  01:49 21  01:51 16  03:30 21  09:40 35  03:34 22  01:35  5  02:56 34  01:31  8  07:55 17  01:51 13  00:14  7
                                                  03:16     00:56    -00:03     00:14     00:15     00:17     00:27     00:46     04:34     01:07     00:25     01:46     00:10     01:30     00:20     00:01   
28. Tarmo Gede                00:52:50 18:33:29   06:00 29  08:58 27  10:32 27  12:41 29  14:05 28  16:12 28  18:27 28  22:32 29  30:52 28  34:42 28  37:29 29  39:34 28  41:20 28  50:38 28  52:39 28  52:50 28 00:52:50
     974                           M50            06:00 29  02:58 19  01:34 28  02:09 32  01:24 27  02:07 31  02:15 26  04:05 32  08:20 27  03:50 26  02:47 29  02:05 31  01:46 22  09:18 25  02:01 22  00:11  1
                                                  01:37     00:50     00:16     00:37     00:21     00:35     00:51     01:21     03:14     01:23     01:37     00:55     00:25     02:53     00:30    -00:02   
29. Tõnu Vähi                 00:55:10 18:38:55   06:22 31  09:38 31  11:15 30  13:24 31  14:54 29  17:04 30  19:16 30  23:04 30  30:58 29  35:23 29  37:46 30  40:12 30  42:18 30  52:45 29  54:54 29  55:10 29 00:55:10
     518                           M50            06:22 31  03:16 27  01:37 30  02:09 32  01:30 30  02:10 32  02:12 24  03:48 29  07:54 24  04:25 30  02:23 26  02:26 32  02:06 32  10:27 33  02:09 27  00:16 16
                                                  01:59     01:08     00:19     00:37     00:27     00:38     00:48     01:04     02:48     01:58     01:13     01:16     00:45     04:02     00:38     00:03   
30. Toomas Voolaid            00:55:22 18:00:00   05:36 20  08:36 22  09:57 21  11:46 22  13:04 23  14:43 22  17:24 24  20:54 23  30:15 27  33:22 25  35:06 25  36:34 25  38:25 25  52:50 30  55:01 30  55:22 30 00:55:22
    1107 |Est                      M50            05:36 20  03:00 20  01:21 19  01:49 23  01:18 20  01:39  8  02:41 30  03:30 21  09:21 31  03:07  8  01:44 11  01:28 14  01:51 27  14:25 37  02:11 29  00:21 32
                                                  01:13     00:52     00:03     00:17     00:15     00:07     01:17     00:46     04:15     00:40     00:34     00:18     00:30     08:00     00:40     00:08   
31. Alar Jõeste               00:55:45 19:06:58   07:07 34  10:23 32  11:53 32  13:49 33  15:20 32  17:26 32  20:29 32  24:23 32  33:27 32  38:16 33  40:16 33  41:56 33  44:01 33  53:22 32  55:27 31  55:45 31 00:55:45
    2106                           M50            07:07 34  03:16 27  01:30 26  01:56 27  01:31 31  02:06 30  03:03 35  03:54 31  09:04 29  04:49 34  02:00 21  01:40 26  02:05 31  09:21 26  02:05 24  00:18 23
                                                  02:44     01:08     00:12     00:24     00:28     00:34     01:39     01:10     03:58     02:22     00:50     00:30     00:44     02:56     00:34     00:05   
32. Andres Käver              00:55:48 18:59:44   06:08 30  09:34 30  11:17 31  13:20 30  14:56 30  17:08 31  19:24 31  23:16 31  32:26 31  36:23 31  39:35 31  41:21 31  43:27 31  53:19 31  55:28 32  55:48 32 00:55:48
   20426 SK100                     M45            06:08 30  03:26 32  01:43 31  02:03 30  01:36 32  02:12 33  02:16 27  03:52 30  09:10 30  03:57 27  03:12 32  01:46 28  02:06 32  09:52 28  02:09 27  00:20 31
                                                  01:45     01:18     00:25     00:31     00:33     00:40     00:52     01:08     04:04     01:30     02:02     00:36     00:45     03:27     00:38     00:07   
33. Arvo Raja                 00:56:28 17:22:07   05:46 26  09:15 29  11:06 29  12:36 28  16:27 33  18:08 33  21:30 33  26:02 33  34:13 33  37:51 32  40:01 32  41:47 32  43:44 32  53:46 33  56:09 33  56:28 33 00:56:28
    5822 TON                       M50            05:46 26  03:29 33  01:51 32  01:30  3  03:51 37  01:41 12  03:22 37  04:32 33  08:11 26  03:38 24  02:10 23  01:46 28  01:57 29  10:02 29  02:23 34  00:19 29
                                                  01:23     01:21     00:33    -00:02     02:48     00:09     01:58     01:48     03:05     01:11     01:00     00:36     00:36     03:37     00:52     00:06   
34. Paavo Helde               01:03:45 17:42:35   06:34 32  12:05 35  14:24 35  17:44 35  19:34 35  22:03 35  24:43 35  29:33 35  38:54 35  43:27 35  47:03 35  48:46 34  50:59 34  61:09 34  63:23 34  63:45 34 01:03:45
    4807 Evotec AS                 M50            06:34 32  05:31 36  02:19 36  03:20 36  01:50 34  02:29 34  02:40 29  04:50 36  09:21 31  04:33 32  03:36 36  01:43 27  02:13 34  10:10 31  02:14 31  00:22 34
                                                  02:11     03:23     01:01     01:48     00:47     00:57     01:16     02:06     04:15     02:06     02:26     00:33     00:52     03:45     00:43     00:09   
35. Taavi Piiroja             01:09:13 18:55:45   06:58 33  11:38 34  13:36 34  16:08 34  18:12 34  20:43 34  23:40 34  28:18 34  37:43 34  42:46 34  46:12 34  49:08 35  51:26 35  64:58 35  68:43 35  69:13 35 01:09:13
   17614 PÕZ                       M45            06:58 33  04:40 34  01:58 33  02:32 35  02:04 35  02:31 37  02:57 34  04:38 34  09:25 34  05:03 35  03:26 35  02:56 34  02:18 36  13:32 35  03:45 37  00:30 36
                                                  02:35     02:32     00:40     01:00     01:01     00:59     01:33     01:54     04:19     02:36     02:16     01:46     00:57     07:07     02:14     00:17   
36. Tarmo Amer                01:13:40 17:56:12   08:27 37  16:39 37  19:13 37  21:33 37  24:33 37  27:03 37  29:46 37  34:34 36  47:03 36  51:40 36  54:56 36  57:33 36  59:22 36  70:38 36  73:19 36  73:40 36 01:13:40
   22113                           M50            08:27 37  08:12 37  02:34 37  02:20 34  03:00 36  02:30 36  02:43 33  04:48 35  12:29 36  04:37 33  03:16 34  02:37 33  01:49 25  11:16 34  02:41 35  00:21 32
                                                  04:04     06:04     01:16     00:48     01:57     00:58     01:19     02:04     07:23     02:10     02:06     01:27     00:28     04:51     01:10     00:08   
37. Meelis Org                01:30:54 17:25:54   08:15 36  13:01 36  15:00 36  18:54 36  20:13 36  22:42 36  25:54 36  35:34 37  54:27 37  60:12 37  64:37 37  71:04 37  73:24 37  87:37 37  90:28 37  90:54 37 01:30:54
    6347 Desorient                 M45            08:15 36  04:46 35  01:59 34  03:54 37  01:19 25  02:29 34  03:12 36  09:40 37  18:53 37  05:45 37  04:25 37  06:27 37  02:20 37  14:13 36  02:51 36  00:26 35
                                                  03:52     02:38     00:41     02:22     00:16     00:57     01:48     06:56     13:47     03:18     03:15     05:17     00:59     07:48     01:20     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     02:08     01:04     01:22     01:02     01:24     01:24     02:39     04:34     02:27     01:10     01:07     01:21     06:25     01:31     00:11   00:34:12

#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 32)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 55)  12.( 39)  13.( 57)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Vjatseslav Safonov        00:34:56 18:11:44   03:54  1  05:12  1  06:35  1  08:35  1  10:37  1  14:33  1  16:16  1  17:10  1  18:13  1  19:44  1  22:02  1  24:19  1  25:17  1  26:09  1  27:42  1  29:15  1  30:29  1  33:17  1  34:42  1  34:56  1 00:34:56
   23756 SRD                       M21AL          03:54  1  01:18 23  01:23  4  02:00  1  02:02 14  03:56  5  01:43  7  00:54  3  01:03  2  01:31  1  02:18  1  02:17  3  00:58 34  00:52  1  01:33  1  01:33  5  01:14  1  02:48  2  01:25  1  00:14 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Noora Hyyrynen            00:35:28 18:10:00   04:28  5  05:35  3  06:59  3  09:11  4  11:00  4  14:38  2  16:19  4  17:16  4  18:21  3  19:53  3  23:01  3  25:13  4  25:49  4  26:48  4  28:21  4  29:45  4  31:02  4  33:47  2  35:16  2  35:28  2 00:35:28
       0 Helsingin Suunnistajat|Fi N21A           04:28  5  01:07 15  01:24  5  02:12  5  01:49  5  03:38  1  01:41  5  00:57  7  01:05  3  01:32  4  03:08 22  02:12  2  00:36  1  00:59  3  01:33  1  01:24  2  01:17  4  02:45  1  01:29  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:34    -00:11     00:01     00:12    -00:13    -00:18    -00:02     00:03     00:02     00:01     00:50    -00:05    -00:22     00:07     00:00    -00:09     00:03    -00:03     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Anastasiya Pashuto        00:35:32 18:10:00   04:35  9  05:40  7  06:59  3  09:08  3  10:55  2  14:41  3  16:18  3  17:14  2  18:19  2  19:52  2  22:21  2  24:46  2  25:29  2  26:28  2  28:03  2  29:35  2  31:00  2  33:51  3  35:20  3  35:32  3 00:35:32
       0 BMSTU|Rus                 N21A           04:35  9  01:05 12  01:19  1  02:09  3  01:47  4  03:46  2  01:37  2  00:56  5  01:05  3  01:33  6  02:29  2  02:25  4  00:43  9  00:59  3  01:35  6  01:32  4  01:25 11  02:51  3  01:29  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:41    -00:13    -00:04     00:09    -00:15    -00:10    -00:06     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:11     00:08    -00:15     00:07     00:02    -00:01     00:11     00:03     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Ulrika Uotila             00:36:02 18:10:00   04:32  7  05:24  2  06:56  2  09:03  2  10:56  3  14:42  4  16:17  2  17:15  3  18:24  4  19:56  4  23:02  4  25:10  3  25:46  3  26:40  3  28:13  3  29:36  3  31:01  3  34:21  4  35:48  4  36:02  4 00:36:02
       0 Koovee|Fin                N21A           04:32  7  00:52  1  01:32  9  02:07  2  01:53  7  03:46  2  01:35  1  00:58  8  01:09  8  01:32  4  03:06 21  02:08  1  00:36  1  00:54  2  01:33  1  01:23  1  01:25 11  03:20 11  01:27  2  00:14 11
                                                  00:38    -00:26     00:09     00:07    -00:09    -00:10    -00:08     00:04     00:06     00:01     00:48    -00:09    -00:22     00:02     00:00    -00:10     00:11     00:32     00:02     00:00   
 5. Erkki Aadli               00:37:23 18:55:54   04:24  2  05:44  9  07:16  9  09:25  7  11:24  8  15:35  8  17:15  8  18:06  8  19:08  7  20:50  7  23:21  6  25:53  5  26:33  5  27:34  5  29:08  5  30:35  5  31:53  5  35:30  5  37:07  5  37:23  5 00:37:23
    1122 Tammed                    M21AL          04:24  2  01:20 24  01:32  9  02:09  3  01:59 10  04:11 11  01:40  4  00:51  1  01:02  1  01:42 17  02:31  3  02:32  7  00:40  5  01:01  6  01:34  5  01:27  3  01:18  5  03:37 19  01:37  6  00:16 21
                                                  00:30     00:02     00:09     00:09    -00:03     00:15    -00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:11     00:13     00:15    -00:18     00:09     00:01    -00:06     00:04     00:49     00:12     00:02   
 6. Tarmo Klaar               00:37:32 18:26:12   04:53 13  05:49 10  07:19 10  09:44 10  11:30  9  15:26  7  17:10  7  18:03  7  19:10  8  20:51  8  23:43  8  26:09  6  27:01  6  28:05  6  29:41  6  31:20  6  32:42  6  35:40  6  37:19  6  37:32  6 00:37:32
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          04:53 13  00:56  4  01:30  8  02:25  9  01:46  3  03:56  5  01:44  8  00:53  2  01:07  6  01:41 15  02:52 10  02:26  5  00:52 24  01:04 11  01:36  7  01:39  8  01:22  8  02:58  5  01:39  9  00:13  4
                                                  00:59    -00:22     00:07     00:25    -00:16     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:04     00:10     00:34     00:09    -00:06     00:12     00:03     00:06     00:08     00:10     00:14    -00:01   
 7. Tereza Smelikova          00:38:20 18:10:00   04:25  3  05:37  6  06:59  3  09:26  8  11:09  6  14:59  5  16:38  5  17:34  5  18:46  5  20:30  5  23:12  5  26:15  7  27:04  7  28:10  7  30:13  7  31:57  7  33:24  7  36:35  7  38:05  7  38:20  7 00:38:20
       0 ASUL Sports Nature|FRA    N21A           04:25  3  01:12 20  01:22  3  02:27 10  01:43  2  03:50  4  01:39  3  00:56  5  01:12  9  01:44 21  02:42  5  03:03 23  00:49 22  01:06 15  02:03 28  01:44 14  01:27 15  03:11  6  01:30  5  00:15 16
                                                  00:31    -00:06    -00:01     00:27    -00:19    -00:06    -00:04     00:02     00:09     00:13     00:24     00:46    -00:09     00:14     00:30     00:11     00:13     00:23     00:05     00:01   
 8. Elina Lammi               00:38:31 18:10:00   04:40 10  05:35  3  07:01  6  09:21  5  11:03  5  14:59  5  16:44  6  17:43  6  18:55  6  20:36  6  23:34  7  26:18  8  27:06  8  28:17  8  30:15  8  31:57  7  33:27  8  36:38  8  38:17  8  38:31  8 00:38:31
       0 Helsingin suunnistajat|Fi N21A           04:40 10  00:55  2  01:26  6  02:20  8  01:42  1  03:56  5  01:45  9  00:59 10  01:12  9  01:41 15  02:58 13  02:44 10  00:48 20  01:11 20  01:58 26  01:42 11  01:30 19  03:11  6  01:39  9  00:14 11
                                                  00:46    -00:23     00:03     00:20    -00:20     00:00     00:02     00:05     00:09     00:10     00:40     00:27    -00:10     00:19     00:25     00:09     00:16     00:23     00:14     00:00   
 9. Lauri Ruberg              00:39:58 18:00:00   05:33 24  06:31 21  07:57 15  10:32 15  13:09 15  17:10 11  18:58 11  20:16 10  21:33 10  23:16 10  26:01 10  28:33  9  29:13  9  30:15  9  31:57  9  33:34  9  34:56  9  38:07  9  39:44  9  39:58  9 00:39:58
    3181 |Est                      M21AL          05:33 24  00:58  6  01:26  6  02:35 14  02:37 27  04:01  9  01:48 10  01:18 34  01:17 17  01:43 19  02:45  6  02:32  7  00:40  5  01:02  8  01:42 10  01:37  6  01:22  8  03:11  6  01:37  6  00:14 11
                                                  01:39    -00:20     00:03     00:35     00:35     00:05     00:05     00:24     00:14     00:12     00:27     00:15    -00:18     00:10     00:09     00:04     00:08     00:23     00:12     00:00   
10. Rain Muru                 00:41:12 18:43:01   04:54 14  05:51 12  07:25 11  10:14 12  12:11 10  16:54 10  18:35 10  19:30  9  20:42  9  22:19  9  24:59  9  29:52 10  30:34 10  31:34 10  33:07 10  34:44 10  36:03 10  39:17 10  40:59 10  41:12 10 00:41:12
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21AL          04:54 14  00:57  5  01:34 12  02:49 22  01:57  8  04:43 19  01:41  5  00:55  4  01:12  9  01:37  9  02:40  4  04:53 42  00:42  8  01:00  5  01:33  1  01:37  6  01:19  7  03:14  9  01:42 14  00:13  4
                                                  01:00    -00:21     00:11     00:49    -00:05     00:47    -00:02     00:01     00:09     00:06     00:22     02:36    -00:16     00:08     00:00     00:04     00:05     00:26     00:17    -00:01   
11. Lika Razina               00:41:37 18:10:00   04:27  4  05:43  8  07:04  7  09:23  6  11:23  7  15:38  9  17:39  9  20:24 11  22:12 12  23:57 12  27:01 11  30:01 11  30:44 11  31:48 11  33:35 12  35:14 11  36:30 12  39:27 11  41:24 11  41:37 11 00:41:37
   24999 BMSTU|Rus                 N21A           04:27  4  01:16 21  01:21  2  02:19  6  02:00 12  04:15 12  02:01 18  02:45 44  01:48 35  01:45 22  03:04 19  03:00 21  00:43  9  01:04 11  01:47 16  01:39  8  01:16  3  02:57  4  01:57 26  00:13  4
                                                  00:33    -00:02    -00:02     00:19    -00:02     00:19     00:18     01:51     00:45     00:14     00:46     00:43    -00:15     00:12     00:14     00:06     00:02     00:09     00:32    -00:01   
12. Kirti Rebane              00:42:01 18:10:00   05:38 27  06:33 22  08:08 18  11:01 20  13:51 24  19:03 24  20:53 24  22:08 25  23:16 24  24:50 21  27:36 17  30:07 12  30:47 12  31:49 12  33:29 11  35:15 12  36:29 11  40:04 12  41:44 12  42:01 12 00:42:01
     575 SK Mercury|Est            N21A           05:38 27  00:55  2  01:35 14  02:53 23  02:50 30  05:12 24  01:50 12  01:15 32  01:08  7  01:34  8  02:46  7  02:31  6  00:40  5  01:02  8  01:40  8  01:46 16  01:14  1  03:35 18  01:40 11  00:17 26
                                                  01:44    -00:23     00:12     00:53     00:48     01:16     00:07     00:21     00:05     00:03     00:28     00:14    -00:18     00:10     00:07     00:13     00:00     00:47     00:15     00:03   
13. Valdo Hälvin              00:42:38 18:04:28   05:33 24  06:39 24  08:29 22  11:26 23  13:27 18  19:04 25  20:59 25  22:03 24  23:20 25  24:58 24  27:56 20  30:47 20  31:26 19  32:27 17  34:08 15  35:52 13  37:22 14  40:46 13  42:23 13  42:38 13 00:42:38
   18858 Milrem Robotics           M21AL          05:33 24  01:06 14  01:50 25  02:57 24  02:01 13  05:37 29  01:55 14  01:04 20  01:17 17  01:38 11  02:58 13  02:51 13  00:39  4  01:01  6  01:41  9  01:44 14  01:30 19  03:24 14  01:37  6  00:15 16
                                                  01:39    -00:12     00:27     00:57    -00:01     01:41     00:12     00:10     00:14     00:07     00:40     00:34    -00:19     00:09     00:08     00:11     00:16     00:36     00:12     00:01   
14. Maris Terno               00:43:02 19:01:47   04:32  7  06:16 17  08:07 17  10:26 14  12:32 13  17:13 12  19:53 14  21:06 13  22:11 11  23:42 11  27:19 14  30:09 13  30:52 13  31:54 13  33:45 13  35:54 14  37:12 13  41:07 15  42:49 14  43:02 14 00:43:02
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           04:32  7  01:44 33  01:51 26  02:19  6  02:06 16  04:41 18  02:40 32  01:13 29  01:05  3  01:31  1  03:37 33  02:50 12  00:43  9  01:02  8  01:51 21  02:09 32  01:18  5  03:55 26  01:42 14  00:13  4
                                                  00:38     00:26     00:28     00:19     00:04     00:45     00:57     00:19     00:02     00:00     01:19     00:33    -00:15     00:10     00:18     00:36     00:04     01:07     00:17    -00:01   
15. Marek Berkman             00:43:12 18:19:32   05:10 20  06:14 16  08:50 25  11:22 22  13:36 20  18:05 18  20:04 15  21:09 14  22:24 13  24:10 13  27:10 12  30:29 15  31:16 17  32:23 15  34:11 16  36:05 15  37:33 15  41:15 16  42:59 15  43:12 15 00:43:12
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          05:10 20  01:04 11  02:36 39  02:32 12  02:14 20  04:29 15  01:59 16  01:05 22  01:15 14  01:46 25  03:00 16  03:19 28  00:47 18  01:07 16  01:48 18  01:54 24  01:28 17  03:42 21  01:44 17  00:13  4
                                                  01:16    -00:14     01:13     00:32     00:12     00:33     00:16     00:11     00:12     00:15     00:42     01:02    -00:11     00:15     00:15     00:21     00:14     00:54     00:19    -00:01   
16. Tago Teetamm              00:43:24 18:19:22   05:04 18  06:07 14  09:02 27  11:41 26  13:39 21  17:57 17  20:07 16  21:11 15  22:32 14  24:14 14  27:10 12  30:40 18  31:24 18  32:35 19  34:19 17  36:11 18  37:37 17  41:22 18  43:11 16  43:24 16 00:43:24
    2350 Tammed                    M21AL          05:04 18  01:03  9  02:55 42  02:39 17  01:58  9  04:18 13  02:10 22  01:04 20  01:21 19  01:42 17  02:56 11  03:30 31  00:44 13  01:11 20  01:44 11  01:52 21  01:26 14  03:45 23  01:49 19  00:13  4
                                                  01:10    -00:15     01:32     00:39    -00:04     00:22     00:27     00:10     00:18     00:11     00:38     01:13    -00:14     00:19     00:11     00:19     00:12     00:57     00:24    -00:01   
17. Ülo Viru                  00:43:29 19:25:37   05:12 21  06:58 27  08:33 23  11:10 21  13:00 14  17:46 15  19:39 12  21:47 20  23:10 23  25:06 25  28:03 21  30:44 19  31:30 20  32:35 19  34:21 18  36:10 17  37:34 16  40:58 14  43:13 18  43:29 17 00:43:29
    2539 Orvand                    M21AL          05:12 21  01:46 34  01:35 14  02:37 15  01:50  6  04:46 20  01:53 13  02:08 42  01:23 24  01:56 33  02:57 12  02:41  9  00:46 17  01:05 13  01:46 13  01:49 20  01:24 10  03:24 14  02:15 36  00:16 21
                                                  01:18     00:28     00:12     00:37    -00:12     00:50     00:10     01:14     00:20     00:25     00:39     00:24    -00:12     00:13     00:13     00:16     00:10     00:36     00:50     00:02   
18. Raivo Erik                00:43:31 18:23:52   05:41 28  07:14 28  09:03 28  11:45 27  13:49 23  18:29 21  20:29 19  21:32 19  22:54 17  24:48 20  27:52 19  30:47 20  31:39 21  32:53 21  34:40 21  36:23 19  37:55 19  41:18 17  43:12 17  43:31 18 00:43:31
    1516 Rae                       M21AL          05:41 28  01:33 31  01:49 24  02:42 18  02:04 15  04:40 17  02:00 17  01:03 17  01:22 22  01:54 30  03:04 19  02:55 18  00:52 24  01:14 27  01:47 16  01:43 12  01:32 22  03:23 13  01:54 25  00:19 39
                                                  01:47     00:15     00:26     00:42     00:02     00:44     00:17     00:09     00:19     00:23     00:46     00:38    -00:06     00:22     00:14     00:10     00:18     00:35     00:29     00:05   
19. Kert Lindeberg            00:44:00 18:12:04   05:02 17  06:11 15  07:44 14  10:13 11  12:24 12  17:53 16  20:29 19  21:51 22  23:05 19  24:36 16  27:22 15  30:23 14  31:06 14  32:11 14  33:56 14  36:28 20  38:16 20  41:46 20  43:47 21  44:00 19 00:44:00
    4829                           M21AL          05:02 17  01:09 17  01:33 11  02:29 11  02:11 19  05:29 26  02:36 30  01:22 37  01:14 12  01:31  1  02:46  7  03:01 22  00:43  9  01:05 13  01:45 12  02:32 38  01:48 31  03:30 16  02:01 29  00:13  4
                                                  01:08    -00:09     00:10     00:29     00:09     01:33     00:53     00:28     00:11     00:00     00:28     00:44    -00:15     00:13     00:12     00:59     00:34     00:42     00:36    -00:01   
20. Andreas Aadli             00:44:02 18:50:00   04:51 12  05:53 13  07:37 13  10:15 13  12:14 11  17:36 13  19:46 13  20:44 12  22:41 15  24:45 18  28:09 22  31:00 22  31:52 22  33:08 23  35:00 22  36:43 22  38:19 21  41:51 21  43:44 19  44:02 20 00:44:02
    7288 Tammed                    M21AL          04:51 12  01:02  7  01:44 19  02:38 16  01:59 10  05:22 25  02:10 22  00:58  8  01:57 42  02:04 36  03:24 25  02:51 13  00:52 24  01:16 28  01:52 22  01:43 12  01:36 27  03:32 17  01:53 23  00:18 32
                                                  00:57    -00:16     00:21     00:38    -00:03     01:26     00:27     00:04     00:54     00:33     01:06     00:34    -00:06     00:24     00:19     00:10     00:22     00:44     00:28     00:04   
21. Kalev Külaase             00:44:03 18:31:48   04:47 11  05:49 10  07:31 12  10:36 16  13:16 16  18:25 20  20:30 21  21:29 18  22:43 16  24:36 16  27:44 18  30:29 15  31:14 15  32:25 16  34:22 19  36:08 16  37:42 18  41:41 19  43:45 20  44:03 21 00:44:03
    3334 Võru                      M21AL          04:47 11  01:02  7  01:42 17  03:05 26  02:40 28  05:09 23  02:05 20  00:59 10  01:14 12  01:53 28  03:08 22  02:45 11  00:45 16  01:11 20  01:57 25  01:46 16  01:34 24  03:59 27  02:04 31  00:18 32
                                                  00:53    -00:16     00:19     01:05     00:38     01:13     00:22     00:05     00:11     00:22     00:50     00:28    -00:13     00:19     00:24     00:13     00:20     01:11     00:39     00:04   
22. Eero Säde                 00:44:06 18:47:54   05:05 19  06:16 17  07:59 16  10:57 19  13:19 17  18:54 23  20:50 22  21:50 21  23:06 20  24:51 22  28:16 23  31:07 23  31:55 23  33:05 22  35:17 25  37:04 24  38:37 23  41:57 22  43:48 22  44:06 22 00:44:06
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M21AL          05:05 19  01:11 19  01:43 18  02:58 25  02:22 23  05:35 27  01:56 15  01:00 12  01:16 15  01:45 22  03:25 27  02:51 13  00:48 20  01:10 18  02:12 33  01:47 19  01:33 23  03:20 11  01:51 20  00:18 32
                                                  01:11    -00:07     00:20     00:58     00:20     01:39     00:13     00:06     00:13     00:14     01:07     00:34    -00:10     00:18     00:39     00:14     00:19     00:32     00:26     00:04   
23. Epp Paalberg              00:44:13 17:53:27   05:01 15  06:30 20  08:18 21  11:29 25  14:05 25  18:36 22  20:50 22  21:52 23  23:08 22  24:46 19  28:41 25  31:34 25  32:18 25  33:26 25  35:12 24  36:58 23  38:25 22  42:13 23  43:59 23  44:13 23 00:44:13
    9884 Rakv                      N21A           05:01 15  01:29 30  01:48 22  03:11 29  02:36 26  04:31 16  02:14 24  01:02 15  01:16 15  01:38 11  03:55 36  02:53 16  00:44 13  01:08 17  01:46 13  01:46 16  01:27 15  03:48 25  01:46 18  00:14 11
                                                  01:07     00:11     00:25     01:11     00:34     00:35     00:31     00:08     00:13     00:07     01:37     00:36    -00:14     00:16     00:13     00:13     00:13     01:00     00:21     00:00   
24. Kaupo Maasing             00:44:39 18:26:37   06:37 32  07:44 29  09:28 29  13:04 29  15:20 27  19:22 26  21:28 26  22:29 26  23:51 26  25:34 26  28:25 24  31:20 24  32:04 24  33:15 24  35:01 23  37:40 25  39:16 25  42:30 24  44:22 24  44:39 24 00:44:39
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21AL          06:37 32  01:07 15  01:44 19  03:36 35  02:16 21  04:02 10  02:06 21  01:01 14  01:22 22  01:43 19  02:51  9  02:55 18  00:44 13  01:11 20  01:46 13  02:39 39  01:36 27  03:14  9  01:52 21  00:17 26
                                                  02:43    -00:11     00:21     01:36     00:14     00:06     00:23     00:07     00:19     00:12     00:33     00:38    -00:14     00:19     00:13     01:06     00:22     00:26     00:27     00:03   
25. Jaanus Soots              00:45:28 18:43:29   05:34 26  06:43 25  08:40 24  11:28 24  13:35 19  18:21 19  20:23 18  21:28 17  23:06 20  24:51 22  28:56 26  31:54 26  32:44 26  33:54 26  35:42 26  37:43 26  39:13 24  43:12 25  45:12 25  45:28 25 00:45:28
     602                           M21AL          05:34 26  01:09 17  01:57 28  02:48 21  02:07 17  04:46 20  02:02 19  01:05 22  01:38 31  01:45 22  04:05 37  02:58 20  00:50 23  01:10 18  01:48 18  02:01 28  01:30 19  03:59 27  02:00 28  00:16 21
                                                  01:40    -00:09     00:34     00:48     00:05     00:50     00:19     00:11     00:35     00:14     01:47     00:41    -00:08     00:18     00:15     00:28     00:16     01:11     00:35     00:02   
26. Tauno Murakas             00:46:19 17:04:48   05:32 23  06:35 23  08:11 19  10:56 18  13:46 22  17:45 14  20:13 17  21:25 16  23:00 18  24:33 15  27:33 16  30:37 17  31:15 16  32:28 18  34:28 20  36:34 21  39:29 26  44:12 26  46:04 26  46:19 26 00:46:19
    3328 Rakv                      M21AL          05:32 23  01:03  9  01:36 16  02:45 20  02:50 30  03:59  8  02:28 28  01:12 28  01:35 29  01:33  6  03:00 16  03:04 24  00:38  3  01:13 25  02:00 27  02:06 30  02:55 43  04:43 34  01:52 21  00:15 16
                                                  01:38    -00:15     00:13     00:45     00:48     00:03     00:45     00:18     00:32     00:02     00:42     00:47    -00:20     00:21     00:27     00:33     01:41     01:55     00:27     00:01   
27. Vadim Shved               00:47:50 17:26:28   05:01 15  06:17 19  08:11 19  10:54 17  16:11 30  21:57 29  24:13 28  25:13 28  26:34 28  28:13 28  31:11 27  34:46 27  35:33 27  36:46 27  39:01 27  40:54 27  42:23 27  46:00 27  47:40 27  47:50 27 00:47:50
    4202 SRD                       M21AL          05:01 15  01:16 21  01:54 27  02:43 19  05:17 42  05:46 30  02:16 26  01:00 12  01:21 19  01:39 13  02:58 13  03:35 34  00:47 18  01:13 25  02:15 35  01:53 23  01:29 18  03:37 19  01:40 11  00:10  1
                                                  01:07    -00:02     00:31     00:43     03:15     01:50     00:33     00:06     00:18     00:08     00:40     01:18    -00:11     00:21     00:42     00:20     00:15     00:49     00:15    -00:04   
28. Imre Nemvalts             00:49:39 17:56:01   06:23 30  07:50 30  10:00 30  13:07 30  15:16 26  20:05 27  22:21 27  24:28 27  26:14 27  28:06 27  31:28 28  34:49 28  35:42 28  36:59 28  39:04 28  41:11 28  42:49 28  47:31 28  49:24 28  49:39 28 00:49:39
   29723 KüVJ                      M21AL          06:23 30  01:27 28  02:10 31  03:07 28  02:09 18  04:49 22  02:16 26  02:07 41  01:46 34  01:52 26  03:22 24  03:21 29  00:53 31  01:17 31  02:05 30  02:07 31  01:38 29  04:42 33  01:53 23  00:15 16
                                                  02:29     00:09     00:47     01:07     00:07     00:53     00:33     01:13     00:43     00:21     01:04     01:04    -00:05     00:25     00:32     00:34     00:24     01:54     00:28     00:01   
29. Jaanus Jõgis              00:50:00 18:53:31   04:30  6  05:35  3  07:09  8  09:42  9  19:26 36  23:47 32  25:35 30  26:50 30  28:14 30  29:53 30  32:54 29  35:47 29  36:44 29  38:11 29  40:01 29  41:40 29  43:05 29  48:03 29  49:45 29  50:00 29 00:50:00
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          04:30  6  01:05 12  01:34 12  02:33 13  09:44 44  04:21 14  01:48 10  01:15 32  01:24 25  01:39 13  03:01 18  02:53 16  00:57 33  01:27 40  01:50 20  01:39  8  01:25 11  04:58 39  01:42 14  00:15 16
                                                  00:36    -00:13     00:11     00:33     07:42     00:25     00:05     00:21     00:21     00:08     00:43     00:36    -00:01     00:35     00:17     00:06     00:11     02:10     00:17     00:01   
30. Marko Süld                00:51:56 17:49:20   07:12 36  08:45 34  10:32 33  14:51 33  17:26 32  23:58 33  26:35 32  27:44 31  29:16 31  31:08 31  34:32 31  37:37 31  38:33 31  39:50 31  41:43 31  43:43 30  45:17 30  49:25 30  51:38 30  51:56 30 00:51:56
    8818 HOK                       M21AL          07:12 36  01:33 31  01:47 21  04:19 42  02:35 25  06:32 35  02:37 31  01:09 27  01:32 26  01:52 26  03:24 25  03:05 25  00:56 32  01:17 31  01:53 23  02:00 27  01:34 24  04:08 31  02:13 34  00:18 32
                                                  03:18     00:15     00:24     02:19     00:33     02:36     00:54     00:15     00:29     00:21     01:06     00:48    -00:02     00:25     00:20     00:27     00:20     01:20     00:48     00:04   
31. Toomas Telgma             00:53:40 18:04:21   05:22 22  06:45 26  08:50 25  12:43 28  15:36 28  21:44 28  24:37 29  25:57 29  27:47 29  29:44 29  33:18 30  36:55 30  37:47 30  39:09 30  41:29 30  44:16 31  46:04 31  51:17 31  53:20 31  53:40 31 00:53:40
    5919 Voller                    M21AL          05:22 22  01:23 26  02:05 29  03:53 37  02:53 32  06:08 32  02:53 35  01:20 36  01:50 38  01:57 34  03:34 32  03:37 35  00:52 24  01:22 38  02:20 36  02:47 42  01:48 31  05:13 40  02:03 30  00:20 40
                                                  01:28     00:05     00:42     01:53     00:51     02:12     01:10     00:26     00:47     00:26     01:16     01:20    -00:06     00:30     00:47     01:14     00:34     02:25     00:38     00:06   
32. Yana Zjuhova              00:54:50 18:10:00   05:47 29  08:30 33  10:18 32  13:37 31  15:59 29  22:14 30  25:59 31  27:56 32  29:17 32  31:10 32  34:54 32  38:46 32  39:48 32  41:08 32  44:11 32  46:24 32  48:18 32  52:19 32  54:33 32  54:50 32 00:54:50
   22122 SRD SK|Est                N21A           05:47 29  02:43 41  01:48 22  03:19 32  02:22 23  06:15 33  03:45 42  01:57 40  01:21 19  01:53 28  03:44 34  03:52 38  01:02 37  01:20 37  03:03 43  02:13 35  01:54 36  04:01 29  02:14 35  00:17 26
                                                  01:53     01:25     00:25     01:19     00:20     02:19     02:02     01:03     00:18     00:22     01:26     01:35     00:04     00:28     01:30     00:40     00:40     01:13     00:49     00:03   
33. Marge Anijärv             00:56:04 17:50:22   06:50 34  09:41 36  11:58 35  16:06 37  19:17 35  26:46 38  29:17 35  30:19 35  31:58 35  33:52 35  37:19 33  40:49 34  41:41 34  42:57 33  45:08 33  47:11 34  49:04 34  53:49 34  55:48 33  56:04 33 00:56:04
   11356 Mercury                   N21A           06:50 34  02:51 42  02:17 37  04:08 38  03:11 35  07:29 40  02:31 29  01:02 15  01:39 32  01:54 30  03:27 28  03:30 31  00:52 24  01:16 28  02:11 32  02:03 29  01:53 35  04:45 35  01:59 27  00:16 21
                                                  02:56     01:33     00:54     02:08     01:09     03:33     00:48     00:08     00:36     00:23     01:09     01:13    -00:06     00:24     00:38     00:30     00:39     01:57     00:34     00:02   
34. Kertu Savitsch            00:56:10 19:02:57   07:01 35  09:43 37  11:58 35  15:24 34  17:45 33  23:43 31  28:08 33  29:11 33  30:59 33  33:16 33  37:22 34  40:37 33  41:29 33  43:06 34  45:32 35  47:29 35  49:19 35  53:22 33  55:52 34  56:10 34 00:56:10
    6659 TON                       N21A           07:01 35  02:42 40  02:15 35  03:26 33  02:21 22  05:58 31  04:25 43  01:03 17  01:48 35  02:17 40  04:06 38  03:15 26  00:52 24  01:37 43  02:26 38  01:57 25  01:50 33  04:03 30  02:30 41  00:18 32
                                                  03:07     01:24     00:52     01:26     00:19     02:02     02:42     00:09     00:45     00:46     01:48     00:58    -00:06     00:45     00:53     00:24     00:36     01:15     01:05     00:04   
35. Tatjana Kadak             00:56:23 18:47:11   07:32 39  09:21 35  13:06 38  16:11 38  18:54 34  25:57 35  28:41 34  29:44 34  31:36 34  33:39 34  37:29 35  40:56 35  42:03 35  43:19 35  45:12 34  47:04 33  48:44 33  54:26 36  56:07 35  56:23 35 00:56:23
   28474                           N21A           07:32 39  01:49 36  03:45 43  03:05 26  02:43 29  07:03 37  02:44 34  01:03 17  01:52 41  02:03 35  03:50 35  03:27 30  01:07 41  01:16 28  01:53 23  01:52 21  01:40 30  05:42 43  01:41 13  00:16 21
                                                  03:38     00:31     02:22     01:05     00:41     03:07     01:01     00:09     00:49     00:32     01:32     01:10     00:09     00:24     00:20     00:19     00:26     02:54     00:16     00:02   
36. Kaupo Jõgi                00:56:57 17:58:31   11:09 43  12:33 43  14:52 43  18:10 42  21:07 41  26:42 37  29:23 36  30:36 36  32:10 36  34:23 36  37:56 36  41:29 36  42:21 36  43:38 36  45:42 36  47:39 36  49:33 36  54:18 35  56:36 36  56:57 36 00:56:57
    6395 Unistar-Auto              M21AL          11:09 43  01:24 27  02:19 38  03:18 31  02:57 33  05:35 27  02:41 33  01:13 29  01:34 27  02:13 38  03:33 31  03:33 33  00:52 24  01:17 31  02:04 29  01:57 25  01:54 36  04:45 35  02:18 38  00:21 42
                                                  07:15     00:06     00:56     01:18     00:55     01:39     00:58     00:19     00:31     00:42     01:15     01:16    -00:06     00:25     00:31     00:24     00:40     01:57     00:53     00:07   
37. Geivi Lember              00:58:34 17:49:14   07:23 37  11:07 41  13:15 41  17:27 41  20:48 40  27:56 40  30:11 39  31:25 38  33:09 39  35:25 39  38:56 38  42:38 37  43:36 37  44:55 37  47:07 37  49:17 37  51:08 37  55:58 37  58:13 37  58:34 37 00:58:34
   19002 SOK                       N21A           07:23 37  03:44 44  02:08 30  04:12 41  03:21 37  07:08 38  02:15 25  01:14 31  01:44 33  02:16 39  03:31 30  03:42 36  00:58 34  01:19 35  02:12 33  02:10 33  01:51 34  04:50 37  02:15 36  00:21 42
                                                  03:29     02:26     00:45     02:12     01:19     03:12     00:32     00:20     00:41     00:45     01:13     01:25     00:00     00:27     00:39     00:37     00:37     02:02     00:50     00:07   
38. Ilja Ollõkainen           01:02:33 17:56:03   06:33 31  08:00 31  10:13 31  13:41 32  17:19 31  25:56 34  29:31 37  30:37 37  32:14 37  34:37 37  38:50 37  43:53 38  45:00 38  46:35 38  49:54 38  52:33 38  54:37 38  59:32 38  62:09 38  62:33 38 01:02:33
   12390 ÜSP                       M21AL          06:33 31  01:27 28  02:13 33  03:28 34  03:38 40  08:37 42  03:35 40  01:06 25  01:37 30  02:23 42  04:13 39  05:03 43  01:07 41  01:35 42  03:19 44  02:39 39  02:04 40  04:55 38  02:37 43  00:24 44
                                                  02:39     00:09     00:50     01:28     01:36     04:41     01:52     00:12     00:34     00:52     01:55     02:46     00:09     00:43     01:46     01:06     00:50     02:07     01:12     00:10   
39. Kersti Rahnel             01:04:13 17:36:32   08:57 41  10:52 39  13:08 40  16:44 39  20:12 38  26:35 36  30:09 38  31:34 39  33:08 38  35:02 38  46:36 42  49:54 41  50:55 41  52:07 41  54:14 41  56:25 41  58:00 40  61:44 39  63:56 39  64:13 39 01:04:13
   24174                           N21A           08:57 41  01:55 37  02:16 36  03:36 35  03:28 39  06:23 34  03:34 39  01:25 38  01:34 27  01:54 30  11:34 44  03:18 27  01:01 36  01:12 24  02:07 31  02:11 34  01:35 26  03:44 22  02:12 33  00:17 26
                                                  05:03     00:37     00:53     01:36     01:26     02:27     01:51     00:31     00:31     00:23     09:16     01:01     00:03     00:20     00:34     00:38     00:21     00:56     00:47     00:03   
40. Madis Tuulpärg            01:05:59 16:55:10   07:30 38  10:10 38  12:21 37  15:35 35  24:47 43  31:24 42  34:46 42  35:51 42  37:59 42  39:36 41  43:05 40  46:55 39  47:57 39  49:16 39  51:46 39  54:17 39  57:48 39  63:16 40  65:42 40  65:59 40 01:05:59
    6467                           M21AL          07:30 38  02:40 39  02:11 32  03:14 30  09:12 43  06:37 36  03:22 37  01:05 22  02:08 44  01:37  9  03:29 29  03:50 37  01:02 37  01:19 35  02:30 39  02:31 37  03:31 44  05:28 42  02:26 40  00:17 26
                                                  03:36     01:22     00:48     01:14     07:10     02:41     01:39     00:11     01:05     00:06     01:11     01:33     00:04     00:27     00:57     00:58     02:17     02:40     01:01     00:03   
41. Reeno Reeder              01:06:45 17:58:36   06:42 33  08:28 32  11:04 34  16:05 36  19:32 37  26:55 39  30:18 40  32:38 40  34:44 40  37:28 40  42:36 39  47:42 40  48:49 40  50:41 40  53:28 40  56:17 40  58:24 41  63:40 41  66:27 41  66:45 41 01:06:45
    3130 TAOK                      M21AL          06:42 33  01:46 34  02:36 39  05:01 43  03:27 38  07:23 39  03:23 38  02:20 43  02:06 43  02:44 43  05:08 41  05:06 44  01:07 41  01:52 44  02:47 40  02:49 43  02:07 41  05:16 41  02:47 44  00:18 32
                                                  02:48     00:28     01:13     03:01     01:25     03:27     01:40     01:26     01:03     01:13     02:50     02:49     00:09     01:00     01:14     01:16     00:53     02:28     01:22     00:04   
42. Tiina Kuusik              01:07:28 17:39:45   08:04 40  11:08 42  13:57 42  19:20 43  24:29 42  33:45 43  37:23 43  38:41 43  40:29 43  42:46 43  47:06 43  51:04 42  52:13 42  53:31 42  55:53 42  58:33 42  60:27 42  64:58 42  67:08 42  67:28 42 01:07:28
    6446 Tartu Ülikool             N21A           08:04 40  03:04 43  02:49 41  05:23 44  05:09 41  09:16 43  03:38 41  01:18 34  01:48 35  02:17 40  04:20 40  03:58 39  01:09 44  01:18 34  02:22 37  02:40 41  01:54 36  04:31 32  02:10 32  00:20 40
                                                  04:10     01:46     01:26     03:23     03:07     05:20     01:55     00:24     00:45     00:46     02:02     01:41     00:11     00:26     00:49     01:07     00:40     01:43     00:45     00:06   
43. Merilin Anijärv           01:08:41 17:53:05   09:34 42  10:54 40  13:07 39  17:16 40  20:21 39  27:57 41  33:50 41  34:58 41  36:48 41  40:36 42  46:33 41  51:13 43  52:19 43  53:53 43  56:42 43  60:10 43  62:13 43  65:58 43  68:23 43  68:41 43 01:08:41
   11171 SRD                       N21A           09:34 42  01:20 24  02:13 33  04:09 39  03:05 34  07:36 41  05:53 44  01:08 26  01:50 38  03:48 44  05:57 43  04:40 41  01:06 39  01:34 41  02:49 41  03:28 44  02:03 39  03:45 23  02:25 39  00:18 32
                                                  05:40     00:02     00:50     02:09     01:03     03:40     04:10     00:14     00:47     02:17     03:39     02:23     00:08     00:42     01:16     01:55     00:49     00:57     01:00     00:04   
44. Jaan Metsa                01:16:15 18:59:34   12:57 44  15:06 44  19:29 44  23:39 44  26:50 44  37:46 44  40:57 44  42:50 44  44:41 44  46:52 44  52:18 44  56:52 44  57:58 44  59:21 44  62:18 44  64:42 44  67:04 44  73:24 44  75:58 44  76:15 44 01:16:15
    4515 Swedbank SK               M21AL          12:57 44  02:09 38  04:23 44  04:10 40  03:11 35  10:56 44  03:11 36  01:53 39  01:51 40  02:11 37  05:26 42  04:34 40  01:06 39  01:23 39  02:57 42  02:24 36  02:22 42  06:20 44  02:34 42  00:17 26
                                                  09:03     00:51     03:00     02:10     01:09     07:00     01:28     00:59     00:48     00:40     03:08     02:17     00:08     00:31     01:24     00:51     01:08     03:32     01:09     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     00:52     01:19     02:00     01:42     03:38     01:35     00:51     01:02     01:31     02:18     02:08     00:36     00:52     01:33     01:23     01:14     02:45     01:25     00:10   00:32:48

#9 Rada (N35,N21AS,N20,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 54)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anu Åkerman               00:35:25 18:10:00   04:41  2  06:13  1  07:02  1  09:00  1  10:22  1  12:52  1  14:49  1  22:08  1  23:44  1  25:04  1  26:38  1  28:25  1  30:07  1  33:34  1  35:11  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
       0 Peko                      N35            04:41  2  01:32  1  00:49  1  01:58  1  01:22  1  02:30  2  01:57  3  07:19  1  01:36  2  01:20  1  01:34  3  01:47  1  01:42  1  03:27  4  01:37  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Vanjuk             00:38:38 18:10:00   05:09  5  07:56 11  08:50  7  10:51  6  12:19  4  14:51  4  16:47  4  25:08  5  26:47  5  28:10  3  29:47  3  31:35  3  33:17  3  36:43  2  38:22  2  38:38  2 00:38:38
     859 OK Kape|Est               N35            05:09  5  02:47 21  00:54  2  02:01  2  01:28  2  02:32  4  01:56  2  08:21  8  01:39  5  01:23  2  01:37  4  01:48  2  01:42  1  03:26  3  01:39  3  00:16  7
                                                  00:28     01:15     00:05     00:03     00:06     00:02    -00:01     01:02     00:03     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:02     00:02   
 3. Andres Talver             00:38:54 18:00:00   04:46  3  06:38  2  07:34  2  09:35  2  11:03  2  13:27  2  15:48  2  23:50  2  25:34  2  27:09  2  28:40  2  30:28  2  32:21  2  36:52  3  38:39  3  38:54  3 00:38:54
     133 SK Mercury|Est            M55            04:46  3  01:52  2  00:56  3  02:01  2  01:28  2  02:24  1  02:21  8  08:02  4  01:44  6  01:35  8  01:31  1  01:48  2  01:53  5  04:31 23  01:47  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:05     00:20     00:07     00:03     00:06    -00:06     00:24     00:43     00:08     00:15    -00:03     00:01     00:11     01:04     00:10     00:01   
 4. Vladimir Savinov          00:39:32 18:10:56   04:36  1  06:45  3  07:48  3  10:02  3  11:40  3  14:17  3  16:26  3  25:03  4  26:40  3  28:10  3  30:24  6  32:16  4  34:07  4  37:17  4  39:14  4  39:32  4 00:39:32
    4690 SRD                       M55            04:36  1  02:09  7  01:03  7  02:14  6  01:38  4  02:37  6  02:09  5  08:37 13  01:37  3  01:30  6  02:14 15  01:52  4  01:51  3  03:10  1  01:57 12  00:18 15
                                                 -00:05     00:37     00:14     00:16     00:16     00:07     00:12     01:18     00:01     00:10     00:40     00:05     00:09    -00:17     00:20     00:04   
 5. Elizaveta Reshetniak      00:40:28 18:10:00   05:31  7  07:49  9  08:53  9  11:00  7  12:40  5  15:15  5  17:26  5  24:56  3  26:52  6  28:15  6  30:07  5  33:07  6  35:01  6  38:14  5  40:08  5  40:28  5 00:40:28
       0 ST4|Rus                   N21AS          05:31  7  02:18 13  01:04  8  02:07  4  01:40  5  02:35  5  02:11  6  07:30  2  01:56 13  01:23  2  01:52  6  03:00 30  01:54  6  03:13  2  01:54  8  00:20 24
                                                  00:50     00:46     00:15     00:09     00:18     00:05     00:14     00:11     00:20     00:03     00:18     01:13     00:12    -00:14     00:17     00:06   
 6. Argo Kauge                00:40:35 18:28:19   04:59  4  06:56  4  07:54  4  10:38  4  13:10  8  15:41  6  17:35  6  25:20  6  26:45  4  28:14  5  29:57  4  32:26  5  34:18  5  38:29  6  40:15  6  40:35  6 00:40:35
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M55            04:59  4  01:57  5  00:58  4  02:44 18  02:32 30  02:31  3  01:54  1  07:45  3  01:25  1  01:29  4  01:43  5  02:29 16  01:52  4  04:11 16  01:46  4  00:20 24
                                                  00:18     00:25     00:09     00:46     01:10     00:01    -00:03     00:26    -00:11     00:09     00:09     00:42     00:10     00:44     00:09     00:06   
 7. Mati Preitof              00:43:04 19:17:05   05:50 12  07:45  7  08:52  8  11:17  8  13:03  7  15:58  7  18:40  7  26:43  7  28:31  7  30:15  7  31:46  7  34:46  7  36:58  7  40:52  7  42:47  7  43:04  7 00:43:04
    2260 Harju KEK                 M55            05:50 12  01:55  4  01:07 11  02:25 10  01:46  7  02:55  9  02:42 13  08:03  5  01:48  9  01:44 14  01:31  1  03:00 30  02:12 17  03:54  9  01:55 10  00:17 11
                                                  01:09     00:23     00:18     00:27     00:24     00:25     00:45     00:44     00:12     00:24    -00:03     01:13     00:30     00:27     00:18     00:03   
 8. Ülo Timuska               00:44:16 18:36:27   05:41 10  07:51 10  09:03 11  11:24  9  13:11  9  16:57 10  19:54 11  28:28 10  30:13 10  31:52 10  33:58  9  36:38  9  38:38  9  42:15  9  44:04  9  44:16  8 00:44:16
    3656 Rae                       M55            05:41 10  02:10  8  01:12 19  02:21  8  01:47  8  03:46 20  02:57 18  08:34 11  01:45  7  01:39 10  02:06 10  02:40 23  02:00  8  03:37  6  01:49  6  00:12  1
                                                  01:00     00:38     00:23     00:23     00:25     01:16     01:00     01:15     00:09     00:19     00:32     00:53     00:18     00:10     00:12    -00:02   
 9. Jari Kymäläinen           00:44:37 18:00:00   07:28 32  09:42 23  10:51 21  13:11 20  14:52 17  17:40 15  19:44  9  28:02  8  29:49  9  31:18  9  33:11  8  35:39  8  37:50  8  41:18  8  43:12  8  44:37  9 00:44:37
       0 Tampereen Pyrintö|Fin     M55            07:28 32  02:14 10  01:09 13  02:20  7  01:41  6  02:48  7  02:04  4  08:18  6  01:47  8  01:29  4  01:53  7  02:28 14  02:11 16  03:28  5  01:54  8  01:25 42
                                                  02:47     00:42     00:20     00:22     00:19     00:18     00:07     00:59     00:11     00:09     00:19     00:41     00:29     00:01     00:17     01:11   
10. Rein Unt                  00:45:59 17:35:42   05:34  9  07:45  7  08:58 10  11:30 10  13:46 11  17:36 13  20:12 12  29:05 12  31:01 12  32:39 12  35:00 10  37:28 10  39:33 10  43:28 10  45:40 10  45:59 10 00:45:59
     320 TON                       M60            05:34  9  02:11  9  01:13 21  02:32 11  02:16 21  03:50 22  02:36 11  08:53 14  01:56 13  01:38  9  02:21 17  02:28 14  02:05 12  03:55 10  02:12 19  00:19 19
                                                  00:53     00:39     00:24     00:34     00:54     01:20     00:39     01:34     00:20     00:18     00:47     00:41     00:23     00:28     00:35     00:05   
11. Vello Post                00:46:59 19:07:28   06:10 16  08:26 13  09:35 13  12:12 14  14:08 12  16:56  9  19:28  8  29:24 13  31:37 13  33:22 13  35:32 12  37:42 11  40:03 11  44:18 11  46:41 11  46:59 11 00:46:59
      55 Koop                      M60            06:10 16  02:16 11  01:09 13  02:37 15  01:56 12  02:48  7  02:32  9  09:56 20  02:13 24  01:45 16  02:10 11  02:10  7  02:21 20  04:15 17  02:23 27  00:18 15
                                                  01:29     00:44     00:20     00:39     00:34     00:18     00:35     02:37     00:37     00:25     00:36     00:23     00:39     00:48     00:46     00:04   
12. Ülo Madissoon             00:47:19 18:34:03   06:21 20  08:54 18  10:04 18  12:47 18  14:36 15  18:32 19  21:18 17  29:54 15  32:00 15  33:44 15  36:19 14  38:31 13  41:01 13  45:04 13  47:00 12  47:19 12 00:47:19
    4833 TON                       M55            06:21 20  02:33 18  01:10 17  02:43 16  01:49  9  03:56 24  02:46 15  08:36 12  02:06 21  01:44 14  02:35 23  02:12  8  02:30 29  04:03 13  01:56 11  00:19 19
                                                  01:40     01:01     00:21     00:45     00:27     01:26     00:49     01:17     00:30     00:24     01:01     00:25     00:48     00:36     00:19     00:05   
13. Ando Post                 00:47:47 19:28:03   06:11 17  08:28 14  09:33 12  12:07 13  14:08 12  17:34 12  20:52 15  29:52 14  31:51 14  33:33 14  35:45 13  38:19 12  40:29 12  44:54 12  47:27 13  47:47 13 00:47:47
     169 Koop                      M55            06:11 17  02:17 12  01:05 10  02:34 13  02:01 13  03:26 15  03:18 28  09:00 15  01:59 15  01:42 12  02:12 13  02:34 18  02:10 14  04:25 20  02:33 32  00:20 24
                                                  01:30     00:45     00:16     00:36     00:39     00:56     01:21     01:41     00:23     00:22     00:38     00:47     00:28     00:58     00:56     00:06   
14. Margus Jaanus             00:48:54 19:08:40   06:12 18  08:40 16  09:47 15  12:32 15  14:46 16  18:07 16  20:51 14  30:45 16  33:09 16  35:02 16  37:03 15  39:17 15  41:49 15  46:21 15  48:36 15  48:54 14 00:48:54
     917 Koop                      M55            06:12 18  02:28 16  01:07 11  02:45 19  02:14 19  03:21 13  02:44 14  09:54 19  02:24 32  01:53 24  02:01  8  02:14  9  02:32 30  04:32 24  02:15 21  00:18 15
                                                  01:31     00:56     00:18     00:47     00:52     00:51     00:47     02:35     00:48     00:33     00:27     00:27     00:50     01:05     00:38     00:04   
15. Eduard Pukkonen           00:48:56 18:40:42   05:23  6  07:15  5  08:16  5  10:40  5  12:43  6  17:36 13  20:13 13  28:35 11  30:26 11  32:09 11  35:06 11  39:13 14  41:16 14  45:23 14  48:34 14  48:56 15 00:48:56
    4278 Harju KEK RSK             M55            05:23  6  01:52  2  01:01  6  02:24  9  02:03 15  04:53 37  02:37 12  08:22 10  01:51 10  01:43 13  02:57 27  04:07 37  02:03 10  04:07 15  03:11 42  00:22 32
                                                  00:42     00:20     00:12     00:26     00:41     02:23     00:40     01:03     00:15     00:23     01:23     02:20     00:21     00:40     01:34     00:08   
16. Jarmo Lehto               00:50:55 18:00:00   05:32  8  07:38  6  08:47  6  11:38 11  14:18 14  17:29 11  19:47 10  28:07  9  29:44  8  31:14  8  38:38 17  42:08 18  44:05 18  48:21 16  50:33 16  50:55 16 00:50:55
       0 Vehkalahden Veikot|Fin    M60            05:32  8  02:06  6  01:09 13  02:51 23  02:40 33  03:11 12  02:18  7  08:20  7  01:37  3  01:30  6  07:24 42  03:30 33  01:57  7  04:16 18  02:12 19  00:22 32
                                                  00:51     00:34     00:20     00:53     01:18     00:41     00:21     01:01     00:01     00:10     05:50     01:43     00:15     00:49     00:35     00:08   
17. Arvi Käärd                00:51:37 17:43:47   05:44 11  08:11 12  09:49 16  12:32 15  15:00 18  18:30 18  21:02 16  31:31 17  33:35 18  36:54 19  38:59 18  41:17 16  43:34 16  48:49 17  51:21 17  51:37 17 00:51:37
    5693                           M60            05:44 11  02:27 15  01:38 32  02:43 16  02:28 26  03:30 16  02:32  9  10:29 24  02:04 18  03:19 42  02:05  9  02:18 11  02:17 19  05:15 31  02:32 30  00:16  7
                                                  01:03     00:55     00:49     00:45     01:06     01:00     00:35     03:10     00:28     01:59     00:31     00:31     00:35     01:48     00:55     00:02   
18. Oskar Viirmann            00:51:41 18:45:25   06:14 19  08:48 17  09:57 17  12:44 17  15:13 19  18:19 17  22:12 18  31:45 19  33:55 19  35:42 18  37:52 16  41:39 17  44:03 17  49:08 19  51:24 18  51:41 18 00:51:41
    2523 Põrgupõh                  M60            06:14 19  02:34 19  01:09 13  02:47 20  02:29 27  03:06 10  03:53 35  09:33 17  02:10 22  01:47 20  02:10 11  03:47 34  02:24 22  05:05 29  02:16 22  00:17 11
                                                  01:33     01:02     00:20     00:49     01:07     00:36     01:56     02:14     00:34     00:27     00:36     02:00     00:42     01:38     00:39     00:03   
19. Endel Karp                00:51:50 19:23:56   07:27 31  12:44 36  13:43 35  16:19 32  18:21 31  21:44 29  25:02 29  34:02 22  36:03 22  37:43 21  39:55 19  42:22 19  44:32 19  48:59 18  51:37 19  51:50 19 00:51:50
    6147 Norma                     M55            07:27 31  05:17 40  00:59  5  02:36 14  02:02 14  03:23 14  03:18 28  09:00 15  02:01 16  01:40 11  02:12 13  02:27 13  02:10 14  04:27 21  02:38 34  00:13  2
                                                  02:46     03:45     00:10     00:38     00:40     00:53     01:21     01:41     00:25     00:20     00:38     00:40     00:28     01:00     01:01    -00:01   
20. Riika Ploompuu            00:52:06 18:28:51   07:48 36  10:48 31  12:23 32  14:55 27  17:06 25  20:40 23  23:34 23  34:37 25  37:17 24  39:03 24  41:42 24  44:16 23  46:16 23  50:00 20  51:50 20  52:06 20 00:52:06
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            07:48 36  03:00 24  01:35 31  02:32 11  02:11 18  03:34 18  02:54 16  11:03 30  02:40 38  01:46 18  02:39 25  02:34 18  02:00  8  03:44  7  01:50  7  00:16  7
                                                  03:07     01:28     00:46     00:34     00:49     01:04     00:57     03:44     01:04     00:26     01:05     00:47     00:18     00:17     00:13     00:02   
21. Tiit Tatter               00:52:46 17:28:02   06:03 13  08:34 15  09:38 14  11:50 12  13:39 10  16:47  8  23:18 20  31:39 18  33:30 17  35:15 17  40:07 20  42:32 20  44:35 20  50:52 21  52:29 21  52:46 21 00:52:46
      66 TON                       M60            06:03 13  02:31 17  01:04  8  02:12  5  01:49  9  03:08 11  06:31 41  08:21  8  01:51 10  01:45 16  04:52 38  02:25 12  02:03 10  06:17 42  01:37  1  00:17 11
                                                  01:22     00:59     00:15     00:14     00:27     00:38     04:34     01:02     00:15     00:25     03:18     00:38     00:21     02:50     00:00     00:03   
22. Elina Kutti               00:53:25 18:33:13   06:07 15  09:14 20  11:31 25  14:28 25  16:31 22  20:23 21  23:20 21  34:04 23  36:09 23  38:04 22  40:53 22  42:58 21  45:27 21  51:03 22  53:10 22  53:25 22 00:53:25
    9637                           N35            06:07 15  03:07 25  02:17 42  02:57 24  02:03 15  03:52 23  02:57 18  10:44 28  02:05 19  01:55 25  02:49 26  02:05  5  02:29 26  05:36 35  02:07 15  00:15  4
                                                  01:26     01:35     01:28     00:59     00:41     01:22     01:00     03:25     00:29     00:35     01:15     00:18     00:47     02:09     00:30     00:01   
23. Anneli Rämmann            00:54:10 17:36:41   07:14 28  09:38 22  10:59 22  13:58 21  16:13 21  20:25 22  23:24 22  33:59 21  36:00 21  38:06 23  40:28 21  43:03 22  45:43 22  51:33 23  53:52 23  54:10 23 00:54:10
    8644 Koop                      N35            07:14 28  02:24 14  01:21 22  02:59 27  02:15 20  04:12 29  02:59 20  10:35 25  02:01 16  02:06 30  02:22 18  02:35 20  02:40 33  05:50 36  02:19 24  00:18 15
                                                  02:33     00:52     00:32     01:01     00:53     01:42     01:02     03:16     00:25     00:46     00:48     00:48     00:58     02:23     00:42     00:04   
24. Anneli Orav               00:54:23 17:44:27   07:24 30  10:20 29  11:41 27  14:56 28  17:21 28  21:28 26  24:53 27  36:12 27  38:17 27  40:14 26  42:41 25  45:10 24  47:38 24  51:56 24  54:06 24  54:23 24 00:54:23
    2522 Tammed                    N35            07:24 30  02:56 23  01:21 22  03:15 31  02:25 24  04:07 28  03:25 31  11:19 32  02:05 19  01:57 27  02:27 20  02:29 16  02:28 25  04:18 19  02:10 18  00:17 11
                                                  02:43     01:24     00:32     01:17     01:03     01:37     01:28     04:00     00:29     00:37     00:53     00:42     00:46     00:51     00:33     00:03   
25. Marta Eller               00:54:34 18:10:00   06:03 13  09:10 19  10:20 19  13:09 19  15:31 20  19:46 20  22:55 19  33:00 20  35:27 20  37:23 20  43:35 26  45:40 25  48:07 25  52:12 25  54:19 25  54:34 25 00:54:34
   18829 HOK|Est                   N20            06:03 13  03:07 25  01:10 17  02:49 21  02:22 23  04:15 30  03:09 24  10:05 21  02:27 34  01:56 26  06:12 41  02:05  5  02:27 24  04:05 14  02:07 15  00:15  4
                                                  01:22     01:35     00:21     00:51     01:00     01:45     01:12     02:46     00:51     00:36     04:38     00:18     00:45     00:38     00:30     00:01   
26. Toivo Leisner             00:55:36 17:44:13   06:57 27  10:08 28  11:41 27  14:41 26  17:20 27  21:06 24  24:48 26  34:28 24  37:23 25  39:14 25  41:41 23  46:35 27  49:04 26  53:00 26  55:16 26  55:36 26 00:55:36
     912 Elioni SK                 M60            06:57 27  03:11 29  01:33 28  03:00 28  02:39 32  03:46 20  03:42 32  09:40 18  02:55 40  01:51 22  02:27 20  04:54 40  02:29 26  03:56 11  02:16 22  00:20 24
                                                  02:16     01:39     00:44     01:02     01:17     01:16     01:45     02:21     01:19     00:31     00:53     03:07     00:47     00:29     00:39     00:06   
27. August Albert             00:56:15 18:34:50   06:44 24  09:23 21  10:35 20  19:18 40  21:10 36  24:40 34  27:47 32  38:04 30  40:19 30  42:05 30  45:29 29  47:46 28  50:01 28  53:58 27  55:56 27  56:15 27 00:56:15
    3009 JOKA                      M55            06:44 24  02:39 20  01:12 19  08:43 42  01:52 11  03:30 16  03:07 22  10:17 23  02:15 25  01:46 18  03:24 32  02:17 10  02:15 18  03:57 12  01:58 13  00:19 19
                                                  02:03     01:07     00:23     06:45     00:30     01:00     01:10     02:58     00:39     00:26     01:50     00:30     00:33     00:30     00:21     00:05   
28. Ilmar Kirjanen            00:57:09 18:03:18   06:37 22  09:46 24  11:12 23  14:25 23  16:50 24  21:12 25  24:26 24  36:20 28  38:37 28  40:59 28  43:36 27  46:28 26  49:23 27  54:13 28  56:45 28  57:09 28 00:57:09
     411 TAOK                      M60            06:37 22  03:09 28  01:26 25  03:13 30  02:25 24  04:22 32  03:14 26  11:54 35  02:17 28  02:22 38  02:37 24  02:52 26  02:55 36  04:50 28  02:32 30  00:24 36
                                                  01:56     01:37     00:37     01:15     01:03     01:52     01:17     04:35     00:41     01:02     01:03     01:05     01:13     01:23     00:55     00:10   
29. Rein Kaasik               01:00:01 17:21:46   07:30 33  10:43 30  12:16 30  15:51 31  18:45 32  23:08 31  26:17 30  38:06 31  40:22 31  42:43 31  46:00 31  48:36 29  52:40 30  57:21 29  59:42 29  60:01 29 01:00:01
    4508                           M55            07:30 33  03:13 30  01:33 28  03:35 34  02:54 39  04:23 33  03:09 24  11:49 33  02:16 26  02:21 37  03:17 31  02:36 22  04:04 42  04:41 25  02:21 26  00:19 19
                                                  02:49     01:41     00:44     01:37     01:32     01:53     01:12     04:30     00:40     01:01     01:43     00:49     02:22     01:14     00:44     00:05   
30. Raivo Kukk                01:00:34 18:11:20   08:12 37  11:27 34  13:07 34  17:02 33  20:13 34  24:41 35  29:43 37  40:45 34  43:02 33  45:10 33  47:24 32  50:19 32  52:48 31  57:29 30  60:10 30  60:34 30 01:00:34
    3362                           M60            08:12 37  03:15 31  01:40 33  03:55 37  03:11 42  04:28 34  05:02 40  11:02 29  02:17 28  02:08 31  02:14 15  02:55 28  02:29 26  04:41 25  02:41 37  00:24 36
                                                  03:31     01:43     00:51     01:57     01:49     01:58     03:05     03:43     00:41     00:48     00:40     01:08     00:47     01:14     01:04     00:10   
31. Reino Rass                01:00:44 19:13:34   06:55 26  10:02 25  11:27 24  14:25 23  16:43 23  23:10 32  26:18 31  36:54 29  39:18 29  41:26 29  44:34 28  49:18 30  51:42 29  57:50 31  60:24 31  60:44 31 01:00:44
    5213 Novarc                    M55            06:55 26  03:07 25  01:25 24  02:58 25  02:18 22  06:27 42  03:08 23  10:36 26  02:24 32  02:08 31  03:08 30  04:44 39  02:24 22  06:08 40  02:34 33  00:20 24
                                                  02:14     01:35     00:36     01:00     00:56     03:57     01:11     03:17     00:48     00:48     01:34     02:57     00:42     02:41     00:57     00:06   
32. Tõnu Kuusik               01:01:01 17:39:47   07:40 35  11:58 35  13:57 36  17:16 34  19:58 33  24:55 36  28:57 34  40:48 35  43:07 34  45:26 34  47:57 33  50:41 33  53:33 33  58:02 32  60:40 32  61:01 32 01:01:01
     206 LUS                       M60            07:40 35  04:18 37  01:59 40  03:19 32  02:42 34  04:57 38  04:02 37  11:51 34  02:19 30  02:19 35  02:31 22  02:44 24  02:52 34  04:29 22  02:38 34  00:21 29
                                                  02:59     02:46     01:10     01:21     01:20     02:27     02:05     04:32     00:43     00:59     00:57     00:57     01:10     01:02     01:01     00:07   
33. Anna Kabanova             01:01:42 18:10:00   06:51 25  13:06 38  14:33 37  18:41 38  21:26 39  26:16 39  31:09 40  41:48 37  44:04 37  46:06 37  48:31 34  51:24 34  53:45 34  58:53 33  61:16 33  61:42 33 01:01:42
       0 |Rus                      N21AS          06:51 25  06:15 42  01:27 26  04:08 39  02:45 37  04:50 36  04:53 39  10:39 27  02:16 26  02:02 29  02:25 19  02:53 27  02:21 20  05:08 30  02:23 27  00:26 40
                                                  02:10     04:43     00:38     02:10     01:23     02:20     02:56     03:20     00:40     00:42     00:51     01:06     00:39     01:41     00:46     00:12   
34. Aleksander Parnabas       01:02:26 17:37:21   10:00 42  13:35 41  15:29 41  20:31 41  22:40 41  26:40 40  29:36 36  39:42 32  43:39 35  45:28 35  48:31 34  53:31 37  56:07 37  59:57 35  62:05 35  62:26 34 01:02:26
   30235                           M60            10:00 42  03:35 33  01:54 39  05:02 41  02:09 17  04:00 26  02:56 17  10:06 22  03:57 42  01:49 21  03:03 29  05:00 41  02:36 31  03:50  8  02:08 17  00:21 29
                                                  05:19     02:03     01:05     03:04     00:47     01:30     00:59     02:47     02:21     00:29     01:29     03:13     00:54     00:23     00:31     00:07   
35. Viesturs Lucans           01:02:27 19:13:37   07:17 29  10:07 27  12:13 29  15:11 29  17:42 29  21:39 27  24:40 25  35:46 26  37:58 26  40:17 27  45:58 30  49:58 31  53:09 32  59:16 34  62:01 34  62:27 35 01:02:27
   11358 Piepe                     M55            07:17 29  02:50 22  02:06 41  02:58 25  02:31 28  03:57 25  03:01 21  11:06 31  02:12 23  02:19 35  05:41 40  04:00 36  03:11 41  06:07 39  02:45 38  00:26 40
                                                  02:36     01:18     01:17     01:00     01:09     01:27     01:04     03:47     00:36     00:59     04:07     02:13     01:29     02:40     01:08     00:12   
36. Urmas Lips                01:03:52 18:16:50   06:27 21  10:48 31  12:21 31  15:30 30  18:01 30  21:40 28  24:55 28  40:24 33  42:44 32  44:42 32  49:21 36  52:38 35  55:17 35  61:12 36  63:31 36  63:52 36 01:03:52
   31152                           M55            06:27 21  04:21 38  01:33 28  03:09 29  02:31 28  03:39 19  03:15 27  15:29 42  02:20 31  01:58 28  04:39 37  03:17 32  02:39 32  05:55 38  02:19 24  00:21 29
                                                  01:46     02:49     00:44     01:11     01:09     01:09     01:18     08:10     00:44     00:38     03:05     01:30     00:57     02:28     00:42     00:07   
37. Ain Kartau                01:04:26 17:46:11   07:30 33  11:10 33  12:59 33  17:47 35  20:30 35  24:35 33  28:26 33  41:07 36  43:46 36  45:57 36  50:01 37  52:46 36  55:41 36  61:16 37  64:01 37  64:26 37 01:04:26
    4762 Orvand                    M55            07:30 33  03:40 34  01:49 37  04:48 40  02:43 35  04:05 27  03:51 34  12:41 37  02:39 37  02:11 33  04:04 34  02:45 25  02:55 36  05:35 34  02:45 38  00:25 39
                                                  02:49     02:08     01:00     02:50     01:21     01:35     01:54     05:22     01:03     00:51     02:30     00:58     01:13     02:08     01:08     00:11   
38. Veiko Tali                01:07:18 18:02:10   08:14 38  13:20 39  15:11 40  18:31 37  21:15 37  27:12 41  30:36 39  43:58 40  46:55 40  49:11 40  53:21 40  55:56 39  58:54 39  64:16 38  66:55 38  67:18 38 01:07:18
    6129 Harju KEK                 M55            08:14 38  05:06 39  01:51 38  03:20 33  02:44 36  05:57 41  03:24 30  13:22 40  02:57 41  02:16 34  04:10 35  02:35 20  02:58 38  05:22 32  02:39 36  00:23 34
                                                  03:33     03:34     01:02     01:22     01:22     03:27     01:27     06:03     01:21     00:56     02:36     00:48     01:16     01:55     01:02     00:09   
39. Tõnu Karp                 01:07:46 18:46:39   09:37 41  13:21 40  15:01 39  19:00 39  21:35 40  26:10 38  30:06 38  42:06 38  44:33 38  47:05 38  52:16 38  55:13 38  58:07 38  64:23 39  67:22 39  67:46 39 01:07:46
    3621                           M60            09:37 41  03:44 36  01:40 33  03:59 38  02:35 31  04:35 35  03:56 36  12:00 36  02:27 34  02:32 39  05:11 39  02:57 29  02:54 35  06:16 41  02:59 40  00:24 36
                                                  04:56     02:12     00:51     02:01     01:13     02:05     01:59     04:41     00:51     01:12     03:37     01:10     01:12     02:49     01:22     00:10   
40. Margus Matiisen           01:09:20 18:40:47   09:18 40  13:00 37  14:41 38  18:27 36  21:24 38  25:40 37  29:25 35  42:14 39  44:50 39  47:54 39  52:31 39  57:08 40  60:11 40  66:01 40  69:04 40  69:20 40 01:09:20
    3758                           M55            09:18 40  03:42 35  01:41 35  03:46 36  02:57 40  04:16 31  03:45 33  12:49 39  02:36 36  03:04 41  04:37 36  04:37 38  03:03 39  05:50 36  03:03 41  00:16  7
                                                  04:37     02:10     00:52     01:48     01:35     01:46     01:48     05:30     01:00     01:44     03:03     02:50     01:21     02:23     01:26     00:02   
41. Maire Kivimurd            01:11:32 17:38:41   09:03 39  15:10 42  16:56 42  20:35 42  23:21 42  28:41 42  33:30 41  46:18 41  49:08 41  51:47 41  54:49 41  60:49 41  63:54 41  68:43 41  71:09 41  71:32 41 01:11:32
   27984                           N35            09:03 39  06:07 41  01:46 36  03:39 35  02:46 38  05:20 40  04:49 38  12:48 38  02:50 39  02:39 40  03:02 28  06:00 42  03:05 40  04:49 27  02:26 29  00:23 34
                                                  04:22     04:35     00:57     01:41     01:24     02:50     02:52     05:29     01:14     01:19     01:28     04:13     01:23     01:22     00:49     00:09   
42. Raili Nugin               01:14:53 17:15:54   06:38 23  10:03 26  11:31 25  14:21 22  17:18 26  22:37 30  38:59 42  53:44 42  55:35 42  57:26 42  61:12 42  65:00 42  67:06 42  72:32 42  74:34 42  74:53 42 01:14:53
   24175                           N35            06:38 23  03:25 32  01:28 27  02:50 22  02:57 40  05:19 39  16:22 42  14:45 41  01:51 10  01:51 22  03:46 33  03:48 35  02:06 13  05:26 33  02:02 14  00:19 19
                                                  01:57     01:53     00:39     00:52     01:35     02:49     14:25     07:26     00:15     00:31     02:12     02:01     00:24     01:59     00:25     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     01:32     00:49     01:58     01:22     02:24     01:54     07:19     01:25     01:20     01:31     01:47     01:42     03:10     01:37     00:12   00:34:38

M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:08:45 17:55:34   01:19  2  03:00  1  04:30  1  07:02  1  07:43  1  08:45  1 00:08:45
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          01:19  2  01:41  1  01:30  1  02:32  3  00:41  1  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:10:35 17:40:10   01:52  4  04:21  4  06:20  3  08:56  2  09:40  2  10:35  2 00:10:35
   20144                           M10TR          01:52  4  02:29  3  01:59  3  02:36  4  00:44  3  00:55  1
                                                  00:33     00:48     00:29     00:04     00:03    -00:07   
 3. Andreas Esnar             00:11:24 18:09:21   01:28  3  04:16  3  06:55  4  09:22  3  10:07  3  11:24  3 00:11:24
   21106                           M10TR          01:28  3  02:48  5  02:39  5  02:27  2  00:45  4  01:17  4
                                                  00:09     01:07     01:09    -00:05     00:04     00:15   
 4. Rasmus Olli               00:13:27 18:34:14   02:06  5  04:49  5  07:13  5  10:42  4  12:00  4  13:27  4 00:13:27
   13599 LSF PT                    M10TR          02:06  5  02:43  4  02:24  4  03:29  5  01:18  8  01:27  7
                                                  00:47     01:02     00:54     00:57     00:37     00:25   
 5. Antony Khaustovich        00:15:06 18:10:55   01:15  1  03:10  2  04:59  2  12:31  5  13:42  5  15:06  5 00:15:06
   21010                           M10TR          01:15  1  01:55  2  01:49  2  07:32  9  01:11  7  01:24  5
                                                 -00:04     00:14     00:19     05:00     00:30     00:22   
 6. Aksel Avaste              00:17:58 17:40:00   05:25  7  10:55  7  13:46  6  16:12  6  16:55  6  17:58  6 00:17:58
   18880 Tammed                    M10TR          05:25  7  05:30  8  02:51  7  02:26  1  00:43  2  01:03  3
                                                  04:06     03:49     01:21    -00:06     00:02     00:01   
 7. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:22:42 17:43:27   07:42 10  10:53  6  15:11  7  20:10  8  21:18  7  22:42  7 00:22:42
   15987                           M10TR          07:42 10  03:11  6  04:18  8  04:59  7  01:08  6  01:24  5
                                                  06:23     01:30     02:48     02:27     00:27     00:22   
 8. Timmo Heering             00:25:42 17:39:21   05:04  6  12:38  9  15:23  8  19:36  7  22:45  8  25:42  8 00:25:42
   32481                           M10TR          05:04  6  07:34 10  02:45  6  04:13  6  03:09  9  02:57  9
                                                  03:45     05:53     01:15     01:41     02:28     01:55   
 9. Kerten Meier              00:25:43 18:04:53   06:09  8  11:13  8  16:00  9  22:07  9  23:13  9  25:43  9 00:25:43
   20322                           M10TR          06:09  8  05:04  7  04:47  9  06:07  8  01:06  5  02:30  8
                                                  04:50     03:23     03:17     03:35     00:25     01:28   
10. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:38:01 18:57:07   06:38  9  13:27 10  19:21 10  27:34 10  35:01 10  38:01 10 00:38:01
   22148                           M10TR          06:38  9  06:49  9  05:54 10  08:13 10  07:27 10  03:00 10
                                                  05:19     05:08     04:24     05:41     06:46     01:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:41     01:30     02:26     00:41     00:55   00:08:28

M12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Niklâvs Dravants          00:19:55 18:00:00   04:51  3  07:12  1  09:03  1  12:27  1  16:40  1  19:40  1  19:55  1 00:19:55
       0 Meridiâns|Lat             M12            04:51  3  02:21  1  01:51  4  03:24  1  04:13  2  03:00  9  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Kriks               00:20:32 18:00:00   04:21  1  09:13  5  10:56  5  14:29  4  18:44  5  20:21  3  20:32  2 00:20:32
   13312 |Est                      M12            04:21  1  04:52  8  01:43  1  03:33  2  04:15  4  01:37  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:30     02:31    -00:08     00:09     00:02    -01:23    -00:04   
 3. Kardo Kutti               00:20:33 18:00:00   04:25  2  09:11  4  10:54  4  14:29  4  18:43  4  20:20  2  20:33  3 00:20:33
   27055 Harju OK|Est              M12            04:25  2  04:46  7  01:43  1  03:35  4  04:14  3  01:37  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:26     02:25    -00:08     00:11     00:01    -01:23    -00:02   
 4. Siim Pello                00:20:49 18:00:00   05:07  5  07:38  3  09:43  3  13:29  2  18:41  3  20:32  4  20:49  4 00:20:49
   14415 Mercury|Est               M12            05:07  5  02:31  2  02:05  8  03:46  6  05:12  9  01:51  4  00:17 11
                                                  00:16     00:10     00:14     00:22     00:59    -01:09     00:02   
 4. Robin Olli                00:20:49 18:00:00   04:59  4  07:36  2  09:40  2  13:33  3  18:35  2  20:33  5  20:49  4 00:20:49
    9585 LSF PT|Est                M12            04:59  4  02:37  3  02:04  7  03:53  8  05:02  7  01:58  5  00:16  9
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:13     00:29     00:49    -01:02     00:01   
 6. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     00:24:28 18:29:08   06:07  8  11:12  9  13:22  8  17:14  8  21:30  7  24:12  6  24:28  6 00:24:28
   15962 Mercury                   M12            06:07  8  05:05 10  02:10  9  03:52  7  04:16  6  02:42  7  00:16  9
                                                  01:16     02:44     00:19     00:28     00:03    -00:18     00:01   
 7. Rasmus Randma             00:25:14 18:42:33   05:43  7  09:21  6  11:45  7  15:23  6  20:27  6  25:00  7  25:14  7 00:25:14
   15979 Põrgupõh                  M12            05:43  7  03:38  4  02:24 10  03:38  5  05:04  8  04:33 11  00:14  4
                                                  00:52     01:17     00:33     00:14     00:51     01:33    -00:01   
 8. Hendrik Lillsoo           00:25:53 18:51:45   06:20  9  13:12 10  15:08 10  19:31 10  23:13  8  25:38  8  25:53  8 00:25:53
   15980 Põrgupõh                  M12            06:20  9  06:52 12  01:56  6  04:23 10  03:42  1  02:25  6  00:15  6
                                                  01:29     04:31     00:05     00:59    -00:31    -00:35     00:00   
 9. Emil Åkerman              00:31:55 18:00:00   06:29 10  10:56  8  13:51  9  18:59  9  28:56 10  31:40  9  31:55  9 00:31:55
       0 OK Peko|Est               M12            06:29 10  04:27  6  02:55 11  05:08 11  09:57 11  02:44  8  00:15  6
                                                  01:38     02:06     01:04     01:44     05:44    -00:16     00:00   
10. Holger Vitsur             00:33:33 17:21:19   05:35  6  09:46  7  11:40  6  15:33  7  27:57  9  33:19 10  33:33 10 00:33:33
   28402 Haabneeme Kool            M12            05:35  6  04:11  5  01:54  5  03:53  8  12:24 13  05:22 12  00:14  4
                                                  00:44     01:50     00:03     00:29     08:11     02:22    -00:01   
11. Romet Kriks               00:34:13 17:46:19   18:02 13  22:54 13  24:37 12  28:10 11  32:25 11  34:02 11  34:13 11 00:34:13
   13312 LSF PT                    M12            18:02 13  04:52  8  01:43  1  03:33  2  04:15  4  01:37  1  00:11  1
                                                  13:11     02:31    -00:08     00:09     00:02    -01:23    -00:04   
12. Andres Kadaste            00:43:54 17:40:25   12:56 11  18:34 11  23:28 11  30:55 12  39:14 12  43:35 12  43:54 12 00:43:54
   28468 Kolga Kool                M12            12:56 11  05:38 11  04:54 12  07:27 12  08:19 10  04:21 10  00:19 12
                                                  08:05     03:17     03:03     04:03     04:06     01:21     00:04   
13. Georg Viilma              00:56:29 17:44:40   13:38 12  21:26 12  27:08 13  38:18 13  49:43 13  55:59 13  56:29 13 00:56:29
   32368 Kolga Kool                M12            13:38 12  07:48 13  05:42 13  11:10 13  11:25 12  06:16 13  00:30 13
                                                  08:47     05:27     03:51     07:46     07:12     03:16     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     02:21     01:43     03:24     03:42     01:37     00:11   00:17:19

M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Bartùomiej Maciejewski    00:18:33 18:00:00   03:48  1  05:19  1  06:55  1  07:57  1  09:23  1  10:42  1  12:00  1  13:30  1  16:37  1  18:18  1  18:33  1 00:18:33
       0 BKS Wataha Warszawa|Pol   M14            03:48  1  01:31  2  01:36  1  01:02  1  01:26  1  01:19  1  01:18  1  01:30  1  03:07  1  01:41  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Kaljur             00:20:02 18:00:30   03:52  2  05:30  2  07:08  2  08:19  2  09:59  2  11:45  4  13:12  4  14:44  4  18:15  2  19:51  2  20:02  2 00:20:02
   10858 Harju KEK                 M14            03:52  2  01:38  5  01:38  2  01:11  4  01:40  5  01:46  6  01:27  3  01:32  2  03:31  3  01:36  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:07     00:02     00:09     00:14     00:27     00:09     00:02     00:24    -00:05    -00:04   
 3. Ossi Priks                00:20:28 18:00:00   04:00  3  05:34  3  07:27  3  08:33  4  10:07  4  11:34  3  13:01  3  14:35  3  18:37  3  20:17  3  20:28  3 00:20:28
   21146 Rakvere OK|Est            M14            04:00  3  01:34  3  01:53  5  01:06  3  01:34  3  01:27  2  01:27  3  01:34  3  04:02  5  01:40  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:12     00:03     00:17     00:04     00:08     00:08     00:09     00:04     00:55    -00:01    -00:04   
 4. Kurmet Kutti              00:20:31 18:00:00   04:27  6  05:56  5  07:40  5  08:52  5  10:31  5  12:13  5  13:41  5  15:15  5  18:49  4  20:18  4  20:31  4 00:20:31
   10645 Harju OK|Est              M14            04:27  6  01:29  1  01:44  4  01:12  5  01:39  4  01:42  5  01:28  5  01:34  3  03:34  4  01:29  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:39    -00:02     00:08     00:10     00:13     00:23     00:10     00:04     00:27    -00:12    -00:02   
 5. Rasmus Töyrylä            00:21:19 18:00:00   04:10  4  05:45  4  07:27  3  08:32  3  10:03  3  11:30  2  12:55  2  14:33  2  19:01  5  21:01  5  21:19  5 00:21:19
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    M14            04:10  4  01:35  4  01:42  3  01:05  2  01:31  2  01:27  2  01:25  2  01:38  5  04:28  6  02:00  5  00:18  9
                                                  00:22     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:05     00:08     00:07     00:08     01:21     00:19     00:03   
 6. Sander Saaring            00:22:17 18:55:03   04:12  5  05:58  6  08:03  6  09:17  6  11:11  6  12:51  6  14:24  6  16:23  6  19:44  6  22:02  6  22:17  6 00:22:17
   10644 Laagri Kool               M14            04:12  5  01:46  6  02:05  6  01:14  6  01:54  6  01:40  4  01:33  6  01:59  6  03:21  2  02:18  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:24     00:15     00:29     00:12     00:28     00:21     00:15     00:29     00:14     00:37     00:00   
 7. Laurits Rütman            00:34:26 18:08:40   07:01  8  09:54  8  13:03  7  15:05  7  18:08  7  21:12  8  23:48  8  26:23  7  31:47  7  34:09  7  34:26  7 00:34:26
   26634 JOKA                      M14            07:01  8  02:53  8  03:09  7  02:02  8  03:03 11  03:04 11  02:36  9  02:35  7  05:24  9  02:22  7  00:17  8
                                                  03:13     01:22     01:33     01:00     01:37     01:45     01:18     01:05     02:17     00:41     00:02   
 8. Jasper Jakobson           00:36:12 18:54:58   07:32  9  10:56  9  14:33  9  16:04  8  18:10  8  21:08  7  23:26  7  27:02  8  31:56  8  35:56  8  36:12  8 00:36:12
   17751                           M14            07:32  9  03:24 10  03:37 11  01:31  7  02:06  7  02:58  7  02:18  7  03:36  9  04:54  7  04:00 10  00:16  6
                                                  03:44     01:53     02:01     00:29     00:40     01:39     01:00     02:06     01:47     02:19     00:01   
 9. Henri Linnu               00:43:07 18:41:00   11:56 12  15:11 12  18:45 12  21:23 12  23:47 11  26:50 11  29:48 11  33:40 11  39:37 10  42:42  9  43:07  9 00:43:07
   32831 x329                      M14            11:56 12  03:15  9  03:34 10  02:38 11  02:24  8  03:03  9  02:58 10  03:52 10  05:57 11  03:05  8  00:25 11
                                                  08:08     01:44     01:58     01:36     00:58     01:44     01:40     02:22     02:50     01:24     00:10   
10. Tõll Linnu                00:43:12 18:40:58   12:03 13  15:47 13  18:57 13  21:28 13  23:56 13  26:59 12  30:15 12  33:45 12  39:41 11  42:48 10  43:12 10 00:43:12
   32830 x327                      M14            12:03 13  03:44 12  03:10  8  02:31 10  02:28  9  03:03  9  03:16 11  03:30  8  05:56 10  03:07  9  00:24 10
                                                  08:15     02:13     01:34     01:29     01:02     01:44     01:58     02:00     02:49     01:26     00:09   
11. Laur Torjus               00:45:51 18:52:38   08:12 11  11:45 10  15:16 10  17:38 10  20:39 10  23:37  9  26:06  9  31:15  9  36:19  9  45:35 11  45:51 11 00:45:51
   30507                           M14            08:12 11  03:33 11  03:31  9  02:22  9  03:01 10  02:58  7  02:29  8  05:09 12  05:04  8  09:16 13  00:16  6
                                                  04:24     02:02     01:55     01:20     01:35     01:39     01:11     03:39     01:57     07:35     00:01   
12. Kristen Meier             00:47:11 18:02:14   05:58  7  08:29  7  13:13  8  16:26  9  20:35  9  24:04 10  27:46 10  32:08 10  41:51 12  46:28 12  47:11 12 00:47:11
   13008                           M14            05:58  7  02:31  7  04:44 13  03:13 13  04:09 13  03:29 12  03:42 12  04:22 11  09:43 12  04:37 11  00:43 13
                                                  02:10     01:00     03:08     02:11     02:43     02:10     02:24     02:52     06:36     02:56     00:28   
13. Arti Tanel Kiisler        00:58:13 18:25:25   07:52 10  12:35 11  17:00 11  19:53 11  23:55 12  30:39 13  35:07 13  41:18 13  52:03 13  57:40 13  58:13 13 00:58:13
   21111 SRD                       M14            07:52 10  04:43 13  04:25 12  02:53 12  04:02 12  06:44 13  04:28 13  06:11 13  10:45 13  05:37 12  00:33 12
                                                  04:04     03:12     02:49     01:51     02:36     05:25     03:10     04:41     07:38     03:56     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     01:29     01:36     01:02     01:26     01:19     01:18     01:30     03:07     01:29     00:11   00:18:15

M16 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Uku Aasrand               00:30:47 18:00:00   03:26  1  05:29  1  07:47  2  09:35  2  11:11  2  13:09  1  14:57  2  16:33  2  18:16  2  19:29  2  21:13  1  22:30  1  24:26  1  25:55  2  29:00  1  30:33  1  30:47  1 00:30:47
   23567 Rakvere OK|Est            M16            03:26  1  02:03  3  02:18  2  01:48  1  01:36  2  01:58  1  01:48  5  01:36  1  01:43  1  01:13  2  01:44  1  01:17  1  01:56  2  01:29  3  03:05  2  01:33  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur Soo                 00:31:03 18:00:00   03:58  2  05:32  2  07:33  1  09:23  1  10:55  1  13:09  1  14:23  1  16:14  1  18:15  1  19:28  1  21:14  2  22:44  2  24:28  2  25:52  1  29:10  2  30:48  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
   24123 JOKA|Est                  M16            03:58  2  01:34  1  02:01  1  01:50  2  01:32  1  02:14  2  01:14  1  01:51  2  02:01  2  01:13  2  01:46  2  01:30  3  01:44  1  01:24  1  03:18  3  01:38  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:32    -00:29    -00:17     00:02    -00:04     00:16    -00:34     00:15     00:18     00:00     00:02     00:13    -00:12    -00:05     00:13     00:05     00:01   
 3. Peter Dewhurst            00:40:37 19:14:53   04:29  3  06:17  3  11:04  4  13:51  5  15:32  3  17:49  3  19:32  3  21:32  3  24:16  3  25:13  3  27:58  3  29:18  3  33:39  3  35:22  3  38:15  3  40:23  3  40:37  3 00:40:37
   32845 x437                      M16            04:29  3  01:48  2  04:47  5  02:47  5  01:41  3  02:17  3  01:43  4  02:00  3  02:44  4  00:57  1  02:45  5  01:20  2  04:21  6  01:43  4  02:53  1  02:08  4  00:14  1
                                                  01:03    -00:15     02:29     00:59     00:05     00:19    -00:05     00:24     01:01    -00:16     01:01     00:03     02:25     00:14    -00:12     00:35     00:00   
 4. Kevin Markus Korrol       00:42:43 18:26:39   05:12  4  07:16  4  10:07  3  12:49  3  17:09  5  20:13  5  21:47  5  24:08  5  27:04  5  28:22  5  30:28  4  32:14  4  34:14  4  35:59  4  40:33  4  42:28  4  42:43  4 00:42:43
   15961 Mercury                   M16            05:12  4  02:04  4  02:51  3  02:42  4  04:20  6  03:04  5  01:34  2  02:21  6  02:56  5  01:18  4  02:06  3  01:46  4  02:00  3  01:45  5  04:34  6  01:55  3  00:15  4
                                                  01:46     00:01     00:33     00:54     02:44     01:06    -00:14     00:45     01:13     00:05     00:22     00:29     00:04     00:16     01:29     00:22     00:01   
 5. Reiko Kiljak              00:45:49 18:31:51   05:13  5  07:42  5  11:09  5  13:41  4  16:14  4  19:11  4  21:00  4  23:10  4  26:32  4  27:50  4  30:42  5  32:57  5  36:27  5  37:54  5  42:22  5  45:35  5  45:49  5 00:45:49
   28028                           M16            05:13  5  02:29  5  03:27  4  02:32  3  02:33  5  02:57  4  01:49  6  02:10  4  03:22  6  01:18  4  02:52  6  02:15  5  03:30  5  01:27  2  04:28  5  03:13  6  00:14  1
                                                  01:47     00:26     01:09     00:44     00:57     00:59     00:01     00:34     01:39     00:05     01:08     00:58     01:34    -00:02     01:23     01:40     00:00   
 6. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     00:56:32 19:03:34   10:13  6  13:51  6  21:26  6  25:06  6  27:15  6  31:04  6  32:41  6  34:51  6  37:27  6  39:06  6  41:33  6  43:56  6  46:56  6  49:06  6  53:30  6  56:14  6  56:32  6 00:56:32
    9385                           M16            10:13  6  03:38  6  07:35  6  03:40  6  02:09  4  03:49  6  01:37  3  02:10  4  02:36  3  01:39  6  02:27  4  02:23  6  03:00  4  02:10  6  04:24  4  02:44  5  00:18  6
                                                  06:47     01:35     05:17     01:52     00:33     01:51    -00:11     00:34     00:53     00:26     00:43     01:06     01:04     00:41     01:19     01:11     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     01:34     02:01     01:48     01:32     01:58     01:14     01:36     01:43     00:57     01:44     01:17     01:44     01:24     02:53     01:33     00:14   00:28:38

M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:30:38 18:00:00   03:34  1  05:05  1  05:59  1  08:42  2  10:50  1  12:45  1  15:34  1  18:09  1  19:51  1  20:45  1  22:24  1  24:58  1  29:09  1  30:28  1  30:38  1 00:30:38
       0 Rakvere OK|EST            M18            03:34  1  01:31  3  00:54  3  02:43  3  02:08  1  01:55  1  02:49  1  02:35  1  01:42  1  00:54  1  01:39  1  02:34  1  04:11  6  01:19  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Viirmann             00:33:01 18:00:00   03:46  3  05:07  2  05:59  1  08:37  1  10:57  2  12:52  2  15:48  2  19:28  2  21:39  2  22:39  2  24:51  3  27:38  2  30:57  2  32:48  2  33:01  2 00:33:01
    8035 Põrgupõhja|Est            M18            03:46  3  01:21  1  00:52  1  02:38  2  02:20  2  01:55  1  02:56  2  03:40  3  02:11  4  01:00  2  02:12  5  02:47  2  03:19  2  01:51  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:12    -00:10    -00:02    -00:05     00:12     00:00     00:07     01:05     00:29     00:06     00:33     00:13    -00:52     00:32     00:03   
 3. Eerik Priks               00:33:48 18:00:00   03:50  4  05:14  3  06:08  3  08:53  4  11:30  3  13:28  3  16:39  3  19:59  3  21:50  3  22:52  3  24:44  2  27:43  3  31:45  3  33:35  3  33:48  3 00:33:48
   17865 Rakvere OK|Est            M18            03:50  4  01:24  2  00:54  3  02:45  4  02:37  3  01:58  3  03:11  3  03:20  2  01:51  2  01:02  4  01:52  3  02:59  3  04:02  5  01:50  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:16    -00:07     00:00     00:02     00:29     00:03     00:22     00:45     00:09     00:08     00:13     00:25    -00:09     00:31     00:03   
 4. Markus Lepmets            00:40:35 17:27:01   03:35  2  05:33  4  06:29  4  08:42  2  11:33  4  14:33  4  19:23  4  26:55  5  29:00  4  30:07  4  31:49  4  34:54  4  38:12  4  40:19  4  40:35  4 00:40:35
   20427 Nõmme SK                  M18            03:35  2  01:58  4  00:56  5  02:13  1  02:51  4  03:00  5  04:50  4  07:32  6  02:05  3  01:07  5  01:42  2  03:05  4  03:18  1  02:07  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:01     00:27     00:02    -00:30     00:43     01:05     02:01     04:57     00:23     00:13     00:03     00:31    -00:53     00:48     00:06   
 5. Filipp Petuhhov           00:43:49 18:36:46   04:34  5  06:52  5  07:45  5  11:11  6  14:57  5  17:51  5  22:49  5  26:47  4  29:38  5  30:57  5  33:08  5  37:01  5  40:57  5  43:32  5  43:49  5 00:43:49
   12341                           M18            04:34  5  02:18  6  00:53  2  03:26  6  03:46  5  02:54  4  04:58  5  03:58  5  02:51  5  01:19  6  02:11  4  03:53  6  03:56  4  02:35  6  00:17  6
                                                  01:00     00:47    -00:01     00:43     01:38     00:59     02:09     01:23     01:09     00:25     00:32     01:19    -00:15     01:16     00:07   
 6. Sven Kadaste              00:45:13 17:39:50   05:16  6  07:14  6  08:18  6  11:07  5  15:46  6  19:37  6  25:43  6  29:30  6  32:30  6  33:31  6  35:53  6  39:21  6  42:59  6  45:00  6  45:13  6 00:45:13
   28404 Kolga Kool                M18            05:16  6  01:58  4  01:04  6  02:49  5  04:39  6  03:51  6  06:06  6  03:47  4  03:00  6  01:01  3  02:22  6  03:28  5  03:38  3  02:01  4  00:13  2
                                                  01:42     00:27     00:10     00:06     02:31     01:56     03:17     01:12     01:18     00:07     00:43     00:54    -00:33     00:42     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     01:21     00:52     02:13     02:08     01:55     02:49     02:35     01:42     00:54     01:39     02:34     03:18     01:19     00:10   00:29:03

M21A Rada (3): 21 KP 8.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 31)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 43)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Arttu Syrjäläinen         00:42:42 18:00:00   03:03  1  04:09  1  05:17  1  07:05  1  09:24  6  12:50  1  14:04  2  14:48  1  15:44  1  17:03  1  18:40  2  20:10  2  23:55  4  25:19  2  30:06  1  32:30  1  33:37  1  34:36  1  35:43  1  41:08  1  42:31  1  42:42  1 00:42:42
       0 Helsingin Suunnistajat|Fi M21A           03:03  1  01:06  1  01:08  1  01:48  1  02:19 12  03:26  1  01:14  5  00:44  3  00:56  3  01:19  1  01:37  3  01:30  2  03:45  5  01:24  2  04:47  1  02:24  1  01:07  1  00:59  3  01:07  1  05:25  1  01:23  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladislav Devyatov        00:44:21 18:00:00   03:07  3  04:14  3  05:23  3  07:18  3  09:04  2  12:55  5  14:06  3  14:49  2  15:46  3  17:05  2  18:38  1  20:08  1  23:53  2  25:16  1  30:46  2  33:40  4  34:50  3  35:47  3  36:54  3  42:51  3  44:10  2  44:21  2 00:44:21
       0 BMSTU|Rus                 M21A           03:07  3  01:07  2  01:09  3  01:55  3  01:46  6  03:51  4  01:11  2  00:43  2  00:57  4  01:19  1  01:33  1  01:30  2  03:45  5  01:23  1  05:30  5  02:54  8  01:10  3  00:57  1  01:07  1  05:57  2  01:19  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:01     00:07    -00:33     00:25    -00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:43     00:30     00:03    -00:02     00:00     00:32    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Sergey Popov              00:44:23 18:00:00   03:06  2  04:13  2  05:21  2  07:16  2  08:55  1  12:51  2  14:01  1  14:51  3  15:50  5  17:11  5  18:47  4  20:14  3  23:46  1  25:33  4  31:00  3  33:35  2  34:47  2  35:44  2  36:52  2  42:49  2  44:12  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
       0 BMSTU|Rus                 M21A           03:06  2  01:07  2  01:08  1  01:55  3  01:39  4  03:56  5  01:10  1  00:50  8  00:59  5  01:21  4  01:36  2  01:27  1  03:32  1  01:47  8  05:27  4  02:35  2  01:12  4  00:57  1  01:08  4  05:57  2  01:23  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:03     00:01     00:00     00:07    -00:40     00:30    -00:04     00:06     00:03     00:02    -00:01    -00:03    -00:13     00:23     00:40     00:11     00:05    -00:02     00:01     00:32     00:00     00:00   
 4. Hannes Poolamets          00:44:41 18:00:00   03:08  4  04:15  4  05:26  4  07:20  4  09:08  3  12:53  3  14:07  4  14:52  4  15:47  4  17:07  3  18:44  3  20:15  4  23:53  2  25:26  3  31:00  3  33:38  3  34:50  3  35:50  4  36:57  4  43:02  4  44:27  4  44:41  4 00:44:41
   19719 Tammed|Est                M21A           03:08  4  01:07  2  01:11  6  01:54  2  01:48  7  03:45  3  01:14  5  00:45  5  00:55  2  01:20  3  01:37  3  01:31  4  03:38  2  01:33  3  05:34  6  02:38  3  01:12  4  01:00  4  01:07  1  06:05  4  01:25  5  00:14  8
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:03     00:06    -00:31     00:19     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:07     00:09     00:47     00:14     00:05     00:01     00:00     00:40     00:02     00:03   
 5. Reimo Liiv                00:46:52 18:00:00   03:16  7  04:23  6  05:33  6  07:47  6  09:11  4  12:54  4  14:07  4  14:52  4  15:45  2  17:07  3  18:48  5  20:20  5  23:59  5  25:37  5  31:45  5  34:28  5  36:11  5  37:29  5  38:50  5  45:05  5  46:39  5  46:52  5 00:46:52
   12590 Tammed|Est                M21A           03:16  7  01:07  2  01:10  4  02:14  8  01:24  1  03:43  2  01:13  4  00:45  5  00:53  1  01:22  5  01:41  5  01:32  5  03:39  3  01:38  4  06:08  8  02:43  4  01:43 13  01:18  9  01:21 11  06:15  6  01:34  8  00:13  4
                                                  00:13     00:01     00:02     00:26    -00:55     00:17    -00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:03     00:04     00:02    -00:06     00:14     01:21     00:19     00:36     00:19     00:14     00:50     00:11     00:02   
 6. Karol Galicz              00:48:03 18:00:00   04:12 13  06:01 13  07:27 13  09:28  9  10:57  9  15:11  9  16:22  7  17:06  7  18:05  7  19:33  7  21:14  7  22:56  7  26:37  7  28:28  7  33:34  6  36:45  6  37:54  6  38:58  6  40:13  6  46:25  6  47:50  6  48:03  6 00:48:03
       0 BKS Wataha Warszawa|Pol   M21A           04:12 13  01:49 16  01:26  8  02:01  5  01:29  2  04:14  7  01:11  2  00:44  3  00:59  5  01:28  8  01:41  5  01:42  7  03:41  4  01:51 12  05:06  2  03:11 13  01:09  2  01:04  5  01:15  5  06:12  5  01:25  5  00:13  4
                                                  01:09     00:43     00:18     00:13    -00:50     00:48    -00:03     00:00     00:03     00:09     00:04     00:12    -00:04     00:27     00:19     00:47     00:02     00:05     00:08     00:47     00:02     00:02   
 7. Raido Laidla              00:49:44 18:00:00   03:35  8  04:47  7  06:02  7  08:23  7  09:59  7  15:00  7  16:26  8  17:08  8  18:09  8  19:35  8  21:25  8  23:04  8  27:00  8  28:39  8  33:49  7  36:58  7  38:13  7  39:56  7  41:18  7  47:47  7  49:31  7  49:44  7 00:49:44
   20443 SK100|Est                 M21A           03:35  8  01:12  7  01:15  7  02:21  9  01:36  3  05:01  9  01:26  9  00:42  1  01:01  7  01:26  7  01:50  8  01:39  6  03:56  7  01:39  5  05:10  3  03:09 11  01:15  6  01:43 14  01:22 12  06:29  9  01:44 13  00:13  4
                                                  00:32     00:06     00:07     00:33    -00:43     01:35     00:12    -00:02     00:05     00:07     00:13     00:09     00:11     00:15     00:23     00:45     00:08     00:44     00:15     01:04     00:21     00:02   
 8. Dag Ainsoo                00:51:50 18:01:17   03:14  6  04:52  8  06:18  8  08:23  7  10:26  8  15:08  8  16:31  9  17:40  9  19:14  9  20:50  9  22:36  9  24:31  9  28:28  9  30:07  9  36:50  8  39:42  8  41:19  8  42:28  8  43:44  8  50:10  8  51:35  8  51:50  8 00:51:50
    2877 LUS                       M21A           03:14  6  01:38 12  01:26  8  02:05  7  02:03 10  04:42  8  01:23  8  01:09 15  01:34 15  01:36 10  01:46  7  01:55  9  03:57  8  01:39  5  06:43 11  02:52  7  01:37 10  01:09  7  01:16  6  06:26  8  01:25  5  00:15 11
                                                  00:11     00:32     00:18     00:17    -00:16     01:16     00:09     00:25     00:38     00:17     00:09     00:25     00:12     00:15     01:56     00:28     00:30     00:10     00:09     01:01     00:02     00:04   
 9. Ville Lampinen            00:53:00 18:00:00   03:13  5  04:21  5  05:31  5  07:34  5  09:16  5  13:25  6  14:45  6  15:33  6  16:34  6  17:56  6  19:49  6  21:45  6  25:57  6  27:45  6  38:19  9  41:05  9  42:38  9  43:46  9  45:02  9  51:23  9  52:46  9  53:00  9 00:53:00
       0 Helsingin Suunnistajat|Fi M21A           03:13  5  01:08  6  01:10  4  02:03  6  01:42  5  04:09  6  01:20  7  00:48  7  01:01  7  01:22  5  01:53 10  01:56 10  04:12  9  01:48 10  10:34 16  02:46  5  01:33  8  01:08  6  01:16  6  06:21  7  01:23  2  00:14  8
                                                  00:10     00:02     00:02     00:15    -00:37     00:43     00:06     00:04     00:05     00:03     00:16     00:26     00:27     00:24     05:47     00:22     00:26     00:09     00:09     00:56     00:00     00:03   
10. Mati Korrol               00:54:41 18:31:38   04:02 11  05:28 10  06:58  9  09:32 10  11:51 12  16:57 11  18:58 11  20:02 11  21:17 11  22:54 11  24:48 11  26:50 11  31:06 10  32:59 10  38:39 10  41:28 10  43:07 10  44:45 10  46:05 10  52:48 10  54:27 10  54:41 10 00:54:41
    2202 Mercury                   M21A           04:02 11  01:26  9  01:30 10  02:34 11  02:19 12  05:06 10  02:01 15  01:04 14  01:15 11  01:37 11  01:54 11  02:02 11  04:16 10  01:53 13  05:40  7  02:49  6  01:39 11  01:38 13  01:20  8  06:43 10  01:39 11  00:14  8
                                                  00:59     00:20     00:22     00:46     00:00     01:40     00:47     00:20     00:19     00:18     00:17     00:32     00:31     00:29     00:53     00:25     00:32     00:39     00:13     01:18     00:16     00:03   
11. Oliver Immato             00:56:30 19:36:44   04:01  9  05:27  9  07:12 10  09:34 11  11:26 10  16:34 10  18:07 10  19:22 10  20:36 10  22:17 10  24:19 10  26:22 10  31:29 11  33:16 11  39:27 11  42:37 11  44:17 11  45:33 11  47:03 11  54:31 11  56:14 11  56:30 11 00:56:30
    6445                           M21A           04:01  9  01:26  9  01:45 12  02:22 10  01:52  8  05:08 12  01:33 10  01:15 16  01:14 10  01:41 12  02:02 12  02:03 13  05:07 16  01:47  8  06:11  9  03:10 12  01:40 12  01:16  8  01:30 13  07:28 11  01:43 12  00:16 14
                                                  00:58     00:20     00:37     00:34    -00:27     01:42     00:19     00:31     00:18     00:22     00:25     00:33     01:22     00:23     01:24     00:46     00:33     00:17     00:23     02:03     00:20     00:05   
12. Andres Bauvald            00:57:31 18:38:52   04:01  9  05:28 10  07:14 11  09:51 12  11:50 11  17:47 12  19:36 13  20:26 13  21:33 12  23:07 12  24:59 12  26:52 12  31:42 12  33:31 12  39:57 12  43:46 12  45:08 12  46:33 12  47:53 12  55:39 12  57:16 12  57:31 12 00:57:31
    5823 Elioni SK                 M21A           04:01  9  01:27 11  01:46 13  02:37 12  01:59  9  05:57 15  01:49 13  00:50  8  01:07  9  01:34  9  01:52  9  01:53  8  04:50 11  01:49 11  06:26 10  03:49 16  01:22  7  01:25 12  01:20  8  07:46 13  01:37  9  00:15 11
                                                  00:58     00:21     00:38     00:49    -00:20     02:31     00:35     00:06     00:11     00:15     00:15     00:23     01:05     00:25     01:39     01:25     00:15     00:26     00:13     02:21     00:14     00:04   
13. Hannu Ploompuu            00:58:34 18:23:49   04:09 12  05:32 12  07:19 12  10:00 13  12:44 14  17:50 13  19:24 12  20:22 12  21:41 13  23:27 13  25:30 13  27:41 13  32:33 13  34:19 13  41:17 13  44:14 13  45:49 13  47:12 13  48:45 13  56:44 13  58:21 13  58:34 13 00:58:34
    6887                           M21A           04:09 12  01:23  8  01:47 15  02:41 14  02:44 15  05:06 10  01:34 11  00:58 11  01:19 13  01:46 15  02:03 13  02:11 14  04:52 12  01:46  7  06:58 12  02:57  9  01:35  9  01:23 11  01:33 14  07:59 15  01:37  9  00:13  4
                                                  01:06     00:17     00:39     00:53     00:25     01:40     00:20     00:14     00:23     00:27     00:26     00:41     01:07     00:22     02:11     00:33     00:28     00:24     00:26     02:34     00:14     00:02   
14. Alexander Khalyapin       01:04:27 18:00:00   04:20 14  06:07 14  07:53 14  10:30 14  12:43 13  18:55 14  20:51 14  21:51 14  23:12 14  25:07 14  27:14 14  29:34 14  34:30 14  37:01 14  44:37 14  47:39 14  50:46 14  53:33 14  54:53 14  62:27 14  64:13 14 1188:55 16 01:04:27
   22415 |Rus                      M21A           04:20 14  01:47 15  01:46 13  02:37 12  02:13 11  06:12 16  01:56 14  01:00 12  01:21 14  01:55 16  02:07 15  02:20 15  04:56 13  02:31 15  07:36 13  03:02 10  03:07 16  02:47 16  01:20  8  07:34 12  01:46 14 1181:42 16
                                                  01:17     00:41     00:38     00:49    -00:06     02:46     00:42     00:16     00:25     00:36     00:30     00:50     01:11     01:07     02:49     00:38     02:00     01:48     00:13     02:09     00:23    118:31   
15. Kristian Pilbas           01:08:24 18:18:01   08:50 16  10:31 16  12:26 16  15:20 16  17:48 16  23:34 16  25:17 16  26:18 16  27:33 16  29:18 16  31:24 16  33:26 16  38:25 16  40:24 15  48:13 15  51:35 15  53:47 15  55:07 15  56:42 15  66:22 15  68:08 15  68:24 14 01:08:24
    5574                           M21A           08:50 16  01:41 14  01:55 16  02:54 16  02:28 14  05:46 14  01:43 12  01:01 13  01:15 11  01:45 14  02:06 14  02:02 11  04:59 14  01:59 14  07:49 14  03:22 14  02:12 14  01:20 10  01:35 15  09:40 16  01:46 14  00:16 14
                                                  05:47     00:35     00:47     01:06     00:09     02:20     00:29     00:17     00:19     00:26     00:29     00:32     01:14     00:35     03:02     00:58     01:05     00:21     00:28     04:15     00:23     00:05   
16. Ivo Miller                01:10:44 17:02:52   06:05 15  07:43 15  09:21 15  12:14 15  15:23 15  20:56 15  23:18 15  24:09 15  25:50 15  27:31 15  30:08 15  32:41 15  37:46 15  40:51 16  49:56 16  53:40 16  56:21 16  59:01 16  60:51 16  68:40 16  70:29 16  70:44 15 01:10:44
   16565 Koop                      M21A           06:05 15  01:38 12  01:38 11  02:53 15  03:09 16  05:33 13  02:22 16  00:51 10  01:41 16  01:41 12  02:37 16  02:33 16  05:05 15  03:05 16  09:05 15  03:44 15  02:41 15  02:40 15  01:50 16  07:49 14  01:49 16  00:15 11
                                                  03:02     00:32     00:30     01:05     00:50     02:07     01:08     00:07     00:45     00:22     01:00     01:03     01:20     01:41     04:18     01:20     01:34     01:41     00:43     02:24     00:26     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     01:06     01:08     01:48     01:24     03:26     01:10     00:42     00:53     01:19     01:33     01:27     03:32     01:23     04:47     02:24     01:07     00:57     01:07     05:25     01:19     00:11   00:41:11

M21AL Rada (8): 19 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 32)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 55)  12.( 39)  13.( 57)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Vjatseslav Safonov        00:34:56 18:11:44   03:54  1  05:12  1  06:35  1  08:35  1  10:37  1  14:33  1  16:16  1  17:10  1  18:13  1  19:44  1  22:02  1  24:19  1  25:17  1  26:09  1  27:42  1  29:15  1  30:29  1  33:17  1  34:42  1  34:56  1 00:34:56
   23756 SRD                       M21AL          03:54  1  01:18 16  01:23  1  02:00  1  02:02  8  03:56  1  01:43  3  00:54  3  01:03  2  01:31  1  02:18  1  02:17  1  00:58 23  00:52  1  01:33  1  01:33  2  01:14  1  02:48  1  01:25  1  00:14  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erkki Aadli               00:37:23 18:55:54   04:24  2  05:44  3  07:16  3  09:25  2  11:24  2  15:35  3  17:15  3  18:06  3  19:08  2  20:50  2  23:21  2  25:53  2  26:33  2  27:34  2  29:08  2  30:35  2  31:53  2  35:30  2  37:07  2  37:23  2 00:37:23
    1122 Tammed                    M21AL          04:24  2  01:20 17  01:32  4  02:09  2  01:59  5  04:11  6  01:40  1  00:51  1  01:02  1  01:42 10  02:31  2  02:32  3  00:40  3  01:01  3  01:34  3  01:27  1  01:18  2  03:37 12  01:37  2  00:16 13
                                                  00:30     00:02     00:09     00:09    -00:03     00:15    -00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:11     00:13     00:15    -00:18     00:09     00:01    -00:06     00:04     00:49     00:12     00:02   
 3. Tarmo Klaar               00:37:32 18:26:12   04:53  6  05:49  4  07:19  4  09:44  4  11:30  3  15:26  2  17:10  2  18:03  2  19:10  3  20:51  3  23:43  3  26:09  3  27:01  3  28:05  3  29:41  3  31:20  3  32:42  3  35:40  3  37:19  3  37:32  3 00:37:32
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          04:53  6  00:56  1  01:30  3  02:25  3  01:46  1  03:56  1  01:44  4  00:53  2  01:07  3  01:41  9  02:52  7  02:26  2  00:52 15  01:04  6  01:36  4  01:39  5  01:22  4  02:58  2  01:39  5  00:13  2
                                                  00:59    -00:22     00:07     00:25    -00:16     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:04     00:10     00:34     00:09    -00:06     00:12     00:03     00:06     00:08     00:10     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Lauri Ruberg              00:39:58 18:00:00   05:33 16  06:31 13  07:57  9  10:32  8  13:09  8  17:10  5  18:58  5  20:16  5  21:33  5  23:16  5  26:01  5  28:33  4  29:13  4  30:15  4  31:57  4  33:34  4  34:56  4  38:07  4  39:44  4  39:58  4 00:39:58
    3181 |Est                      M21AL          05:33 16  00:58  3  01:26  2  02:35  7  02:37 17  04:01  4  01:48  5  01:18 21  01:17  9  01:43 12  02:45  4  02:32  3  00:40  3  01:02  5  01:42  6  01:37  3  01:22  4  03:11  3  01:37  2  00:14  7
                                                  01:39    -00:20     00:03     00:35     00:35     00:05     00:05     00:24     00:14     00:12     00:27     00:15    -00:18     00:10     00:09     00:04     00:08     00:23     00:12     00:00   
 5. Rain Muru                 00:41:12 18:43:01   04:54  7  05:51  6  07:25  5  10:14  6  12:11  4  16:54  4  18:35  4  19:30  4  20:42  4  22:19  4  24:59  4  29:52  5  30:34  5  31:34  5  33:07  5  34:44  5  36:03  5  39:17  5  40:59  5  41:12  5 00:41:12
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21AL          04:54  7  00:57  2  01:34  6  02:49 15  01:57  3  04:43 11  01:41  2  00:55  4  01:12  4  01:37  4  02:40  3  04:53 25  00:42  5  01:00  2  01:33  1  01:37  3  01:19  3  03:14  4  01:42  7  00:13  2
                                                  01:00    -00:21     00:11     00:49    -00:05     00:47    -00:02     00:01     00:09     00:06     00:22     02:36    -00:16     00:08     00:00     00:04     00:05     00:26     00:17    -00:01   
 6. Valdo Hälvin              00:42:38 18:04:28   05:33 16  06:39 15  08:29 13  11:26 15  13:27 11  19:04 16  20:59 16  22:03 16  23:20 16  24:58 15  27:56 12  30:47 12  31:26 11  32:27  9  34:08  7  35:52  6  37:22  6  40:46  6  42:23  6  42:38  6 00:42:38
   18858 Milrem Robotics           M21AL          05:33 16  01:06 10  01:50 16  02:57 16  02:01  7  05:37 20  01:55  8  01:04 11  01:17  9  01:38  6  02:58 10  02:51  7  00:39  2  01:01  3  01:41  5  01:44  9  01:30 11  03:24  8  01:37  2  00:15  9
                                                  01:39    -00:12     00:27     00:57    -00:01     01:41     00:12     00:10     00:14     00:07     00:40     00:34    -00:19     00:09     00:08     00:11     00:16     00:36     00:12     00:01   
 7. Marek Berkman             00:43:12 18:19:32   05:10 12  06:14 10  08:50 16  11:22 14  13:36 13  18:05 11  20:04  8  21:09  7  22:24  6  24:10  6  27:10  6  30:29  7  31:16  9  32:23  7  34:11  8  36:05  7  37:33  7  41:15  8  42:59  7  43:12  7 00:43:12
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          05:10 12  01:04  8  02:36 24  02:32  5  02:14 13  04:29  9  01:59 10  01:05 13  01:15  7  01:46 16  03:00 12  03:19 17  00:47 11  01:07  9  01:48 12  01:54 15  01:28  9  03:42 14  01:44  9  00:13  2
                                                  01:16    -00:14     01:13     00:32     00:12     00:33     00:16     00:11     00:12     00:15     00:42     01:02    -00:11     00:15     00:15     00:21     00:14     00:54     00:19    -00:01   
 8. Tago Teetamm              00:43:24 18:19:22   05:04 10  06:07  8  09:02 18  11:41 17  13:39 14  17:57 10  20:07  9  21:11  8  22:32  7  24:14  7  27:10  6  30:40 10  31:24 10  32:35 11  34:19  9  36:11 10  37:37  9  41:22 10  43:11  8  43:24  8 00:43:24
    2350 Tammed                    M21AL          05:04 10  01:03  6  02:55 26  02:39 10  01:58  4  04:18  7  02:10 15  01:04 11  01:21 11  01:42 10  02:56  8  03:30 19  00:44  7  01:11 12  01:44  7  01:52 13  01:26  8  03:45 15  01:49 10  00:13  2
                                                  01:10    -00:15     01:32     00:39    -00:04     00:22     00:27     00:10     00:18     00:11     00:38     01:13    -00:14     00:19     00:11     00:19     00:12     00:57     00:24    -00:01   
 9. Ülo Viru                  00:43:29 19:25:37   05:12 13  06:58 18  08:33 14  11:10 13  13:00  7  17:46  8  19:39  6  21:47 13  23:10 15  25:06 16  28:03 13  30:44 11  31:30 12  32:35 11  34:21 10  36:10  9  37:34  8  40:58  7  43:13 10  43:29  9 00:43:29
    2539 Orvand                    M21AL          05:12 13  01:46 24  01:35  8  02:37  8  01:50  2  04:46 12  01:53  7  02:08 26  01:23 15  01:56 21  02:57  9  02:41  5  00:46 10  01:05  7  01:46  9  01:49 12  01:24  6  03:24  8  02:15 22  00:16 13
                                                  01:18     00:28     00:12     00:37    -00:12     00:50     00:10     01:14     00:20     00:25     00:39     00:24    -00:12     00:13     00:13     00:16     00:10     00:36     00:50     00:02   
10. Raivo Erik                00:43:31 18:23:52   05:41 19  07:14 19  09:03 19  11:45 18  13:49 16  18:29 14  20:29 12  21:32 12  22:54 10  24:48 12  27:52 11  30:47 12  31:39 13  32:53 13  34:40 13  36:23 11  37:55 11  41:18  9  43:12  9  43:31 10 00:43:31
    1516 Rae                       M21AL          05:41 19  01:33 22  01:49 15  02:42 11  02:04  9  04:40 10  02:00 11  01:03 10  01:22 13  01:54 20  03:04 15  02:55 11  00:52 15  01:14 17  01:47 11  01:43  7  01:32 13  03:23  7  01:54 16  00:19 24
                                                  01:47     00:15     00:26     00:42     00:02     00:44     00:17     00:09     00:19     00:23     00:46     00:38    -00:06     00:22     00:14     00:10     00:18     00:35     00:29     00:05   
11. Kert Lindeberg            00:44:00 18:12:04   05:02  9  06:11  9  07:44  8  10:13  5  12:24  6  17:53  9  20:29 12  21:51 15  23:05 12  24:36  9  27:22  8  30:23  6  31:06  6  32:11  6  33:56  6  36:28 12  38:16 12  41:46 12  43:47 13  44:00 11 00:44:00
    4829                           M21AL          05:02  9  01:09 12  01:33  5  02:29  4  02:11 12  05:29 17  02:36 20  01:22 23  01:14  5  01:31  1  02:46  5  03:01 14  00:43  6  01:05  7  01:45  8  02:32 23  01:48 20  03:30 10  02:01 18  00:13  2
                                                  01:08    -00:09     00:10     00:29     00:09     01:33     00:53     00:28     00:11     00:00     00:28     00:44    -00:15     00:13     00:12     00:59     00:34     00:42     00:36    -00:01   
12. Andreas Aadli             00:44:02 18:50:00   04:51  5  05:53  7  07:37  7  10:15  7  12:14  5  17:36  6  19:46  7  20:44  6  22:41  8  24:45 11  28:09 14  31:00 14  31:52 14  33:08 15  35:00 14  36:43 14  38:19 13  41:51 13  43:44 11  44:02 12 00:44:02
    7288 Tammed                    M21AL          04:51  5  01:02  4  01:44 12  02:38  9  01:59  5  05:22 16  02:10 15  00:58  5  01:57 25  02:04 23  03:24 18  02:51  7  00:52 15  01:16 18  01:52 15  01:43  7  01:36 17  03:32 11  01:53 14  00:18 19
                                                  00:57    -00:16     00:21     00:38    -00:03     01:26     00:27     00:04     00:54     00:33     01:06     00:34    -00:06     00:24     00:19     00:10     00:22     00:44     00:28     00:04   
13. Kalev Külaase             00:44:03 18:31:48   04:47  4  05:49  4  07:31  6  10:36  9  13:16  9  18:25 13  20:30 14  21:29 11  22:43  9  24:36  9  27:44 10  30:29  7  31:14  7  32:25  8  34:22 11  36:08  8  37:42 10  41:41 11  43:45 12  44:03 13 00:44:03
    3334 Võru                      M21AL          04:47  4  01:02  4  01:42 10  03:05 18  02:40 18  05:09 15  02:05 13  00:59  6  01:14  5  01:53 19  03:08 16  02:45  6  00:45  9  01:11 12  01:57 17  01:46 10  01:34 15  03:59 16  02:04 20  00:18 19
                                                  00:53    -00:16     00:19     01:05     00:38     01:13     00:22     00:05     00:11     00:22     00:50     00:28    -00:13     00:19     00:24     00:13     00:20     01:11     00:39     00:04   
14. Eero Säde                 00:44:06 18:47:54   05:05 11  06:16 11  07:59 10  10:57 12  13:19 10  18:54 15  20:50 15  21:50 14  23:06 13  24:51 13  28:16 15  31:07 15  31:55 15  33:05 14  35:17 16  37:04 15  38:37 14  41:57 14  43:48 14  44:06 14 00:44:06
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M21AL          05:05 11  01:11 14  01:43 11  02:58 17  02:22 15  05:35 18  01:56  9  01:00  7  01:16  8  01:45 14  03:25 20  02:51  7  00:48 13  01:10 10  02:12 21  01:47 11  01:33 14  03:20  6  01:51 11  00:18 19
                                                  01:11    -00:07     00:20     00:58     00:20     01:39     00:13     00:06     00:13     00:14     01:07     00:34    -00:10     00:18     00:39     00:14     00:19     00:32     00:26     00:04   
15. Kaupo Maasing             00:44:39 18:26:37   06:37 22  07:44 20  09:28 20  13:04 20  15:20 18  19:22 17  21:28 17  22:29 17  23:51 17  25:34 17  28:25 16  31:20 16  32:04 16  33:15 16  35:01 15  37:40 16  39:16 16  42:30 15  44:22 15  44:39 15 00:44:39
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21AL          06:37 22  01:07 11  01:44 12  03:36 23  02:16 14  04:02  5  02:06 14  01:01  9  01:22 13  01:43 12  02:51  6  02:55 11  00:44  7  01:11 12  01:46  9  02:39 24  01:36 17  03:14  4  01:52 12  00:17 16
                                                  02:43    -00:11     00:21     01:36     00:14     00:06     00:23     00:07     00:19     00:12     00:33     00:38    -00:14     00:19     00:13     01:06     00:22     00:26     00:27     00:03   
16. Jaanus Soots              00:45:28 18:43:29   05:34 18  06:43 16  08:40 15  11:28 16  13:35 12  18:21 12  20:23 11  21:28 10  23:06 13  24:51 13  28:56 17  31:54 17  32:44 17  33:54 17  35:42 17  37:43 17  39:13 15  43:12 16  45:12 16  45:28 16 00:45:28
     602                           M21AL          05:34 18  01:09 12  01:57 18  02:48 14  02:07 10  04:46 12  02:02 12  01:05 13  01:38 21  01:45 14  04:05 24  02:58 13  00:50 14  01:10 10  01:48 12  02:01 18  01:30 11  03:59 16  02:00 17  00:16 13
                                                  01:40    -00:09     00:34     00:48     00:05     00:50     00:19     00:11     00:35     00:14     01:47     00:41    -00:08     00:18     00:15     00:28     00:16     01:11     00:35     00:02   
17. Tauno Murakas             00:46:19 17:04:48   05:32 15  06:35 14  08:11 11  10:56 11  13:46 15  17:45  7  20:13 10  21:25  9  23:00 11  24:33  8  27:33  9  30:37  9  31:15  8  32:28 10  34:28 12  36:34 13  39:29 17  44:12 17  46:04 17  46:19 17 00:46:19
    3328 Rakv                      M21AL          05:32 15  01:03  6  01:36  9  02:45 13  02:50 19  03:59  3  02:28 19  01:12 18  01:35 19  01:33  3  03:00 12  03:04 15  00:38  1  01:13 15  02:00 18  02:06 19  02:55 26  04:43 20  01:52 12  00:15  9
                                                  01:38    -00:15     00:13     00:45     00:48     00:03     00:45     00:18     00:32     00:02     00:42     00:47    -00:20     00:21     00:27     00:33     01:41     01:55     00:27     00:01   
18. Vadim Shved               00:47:50 17:26:28   05:01  8  06:17 12  08:11 11  10:54 10  16:11 20  21:57 20  24:13 19  25:13 19  26:34 19  28:13 19  31:11 18  34:46 18  35:33 18  36:46 18  39:01 18  40:54 18  42:23 18  46:00 18  47:40 18  47:50 18 00:47:50
    4202 SRD                       M21AL          05:01  8  01:16 15  01:54 17  02:43 12  05:17 25  05:46 21  02:16 17  01:00  7  01:21 11  01:39  7  02:58 10  03:35 21  00:47 11  01:13 15  02:15 22  01:53 14  01:29 10  03:37 12  01:40  6  00:10  1
                                                  01:07    -00:02     00:31     00:43     03:15     01:50     00:33     00:06     00:18     00:08     00:40     01:18    -00:11     00:21     00:42     00:20     00:15     00:49     00:15    -00:04   
19. Imre Nemvalts             00:49:39 17:56:01   06:23 20  07:50 21  10:00 21  13:07 21  15:16 17  20:05 18  22:21 18  24:28 18  26:14 18  28:06 18  31:28 19  34:49 19  35:42 19  36:59 19  39:04 19  41:11 19  42:49 19  47:31 19  49:24 19  49:39 19 00:49:39
   29723 KüVJ                      M21AL          06:23 20  01:27 20  02:10 20  03:07 19  02:09 11  04:49 14  02:16 17  02:07 25  01:46 22  01:52 17  03:22 17  03:21 18  00:53 20  01:17 19  02:05 20  02:07 20  01:38 19  04:42 19  01:53 14  00:15  9
                                                  02:29     00:09     00:47     01:07     00:07     00:53     00:33     01:13     00:43     00:21     01:04     01:04    -00:05     00:25     00:32     00:34     00:24     01:54     00:28     00:01   
20. Jaanus Jõgis              00:50:00 18:53:31   04:30  3  05:35  2  07:09  2  09:42  3  19:26 23  23:47 21  25:35 21  26:50 21  28:14 21  29:53 21  32:54 20  35:47 20  36:44 20  38:11 20  40:01 20  41:40 20  43:05 20  48:03 20  49:45 20  50:00 20 00:50:00
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          04:30  3  01:05  9  01:34  6  02:33  6  09:44 27  04:21  8  01:48  5  01:15 20  01:24 16  01:39  7  03:01 14  02:53 10  00:57 22  01:27 25  01:50 14  01:39  5  01:25  7  04:58 23  01:42  7  00:15  9
                                                  00:36    -00:13     00:11     00:33     07:42     00:25     00:05     00:21     00:21     00:08     00:43     00:36    -00:01     00:35     00:17     00:06     00:11     02:10     00:17     00:01   
21. Marko Süld                00:51:56 17:49:20   07:12 24  08:45 24  10:32 23  14:51 23  17:26 22  23:58 22  26:35 22  27:44 22  29:16 22  31:08 22  34:32 22  37:37 22  38:33 22  39:50 22  41:43 22  43:43 21  45:17 21  49:25 21  51:38 21  51:56 21 00:51:56
    8818 HOK                       M21AL          07:12 24  01:33 22  01:47 14  04:19 26  02:35 16  06:32 23  02:37 21  01:09 17  01:32 17  01:52 17  03:24 18  03:05 16  00:56 21  01:17 19  01:53 16  02:00 17  01:34 15  04:08 18  02:13 21  00:18 19
                                                  03:18     00:15     00:24     02:19     00:33     02:36     00:54     00:15     00:29     00:21     01:06     00:48    -00:02     00:25     00:20     00:27     00:20     01:20     00:48     00:04   
22. Toomas Telgma             00:53:40 18:04:21   05:22 14  06:45 17  08:50 16  12:43 19  15:36 19  21:44 19  24:37 20  25:57 20  27:47 20  29:44 20  33:18 21  36:55 21  37:47 21  39:09 21  41:29 21  44:16 22  46:04 22  51:17 22  53:20 22  53:40 22 00:53:40
    5919 Voller                    M21AL          05:22 14  01:23 18  02:05 19  03:53 24  02:53 20  06:08 22  02:53 23  01:20 22  01:50 23  01:57 22  03:34 23  03:37 22  00:52 15  01:22 23  02:20 23  02:47 26  01:48 20  05:13 24  02:03 19  00:20 25
                                                  01:28     00:05     00:42     01:53     00:51     02:12     01:10     00:26     00:47     00:26     01:16     01:20    -00:06     00:30     00:47     01:14     00:34     02:25     00:38     00:06   
23. Kaupo Jõgi                00:56:57 17:58:31   11:09 26  12:33 26  14:52 26  18:10 26  21:07 25  26:42 24  29:23 23  30:36 23  32:10 23  34:23 23  37:56 23  41:29 23  42:21 23  43:38 23  45:42 23  47:39 23  49:33 23  54:18 23  56:36 23  56:57 23 00:56:57
    6395 Unistar-Auto              M21AL          11:09 26  01:24 19  02:19 23  03:18 21  02:57 21  05:35 18  02:41 22  01:13 19  01:34 18  02:13 25  03:33 22  03:33 20  00:52 15  01:17 19  02:04 19  01:57 16  01:54 22  04:45 21  02:18 23  00:21 26
                                                  07:15     00:06     00:56     01:18     00:55     01:39     00:58     00:19     00:31     00:42     01:15     01:16    -00:06     00:25     00:31     00:24     00:40     01:57     00:53     00:07   
24. Ilja Ollõkainen           01:02:33 17:56:03   06:33 21  08:00 22  10:13 22  13:41 22  17:19 21  25:56 23  29:31 24  30:37 24  32:14 24  34:37 24  38:50 24  43:53 24  45:00 24  46:35 24  49:54 24  52:33 24  54:37 24  59:32 24  62:09 24  62:33 24 01:02:33
   12390 ÜSP                       M21AL          06:33 21  01:27 20  02:13 22  03:28 22  03:38 24  08:37 26  03:35 27  01:06 16  01:37 20  02:23 26  04:13 25  05:03 26  01:07 26  01:35 26  03:19 27  02:39 24  02:04 23  04:55 22  02:37 26  00:24 27
                                                  02:39     00:09     00:50     01:28     01:36     04:41     01:52     00:12     00:34     00:52     01:55     02:46     00:09     00:43     01:46     01:06     00:50     02:07     01:12     00:10   
25. Madis Tuulpärg            01:05:59 16:55:10   07:30 25  10:10 25  12:21 25  15:35 24  24:47 26  31:24 26  34:46 26  35:51 26  37:59 26  39:36 26  43:05 26  46:55 25  47:57 25  49:16 25  51:46 25  54:17 25  57:48 25  63:16 25  65:42 25  65:59 25 01:05:59
    6467                           M21AL          07:30 25  02:40 27  02:11 21  03:14 20  09:12 26  06:37 24  03:22 25  01:05 13  02:08 27  01:37  4  03:29 21  03:50 23  01:02 24  01:19 22  02:30 24  02:31 22  03:31 27  05:28 26  02:26 24  00:17 16
                                                  03:36     01:22     00:48     01:14     07:10     02:41     01:39     00:11     01:05     00:06     01:11     01:33     00:04     00:27     00:57     00:58     02:17     02:40     01:01     00:03   
26. Reeno Reeder              01:06:45 17:58:36   06:42 23  08:28 23  11:04 24  16:05 25  19:32 24  26:55 25  30:18 25  32:38 25  34:44 25  37:28 25  42:36 25  47:42 26  48:49 26  50:41 26  53:28 26  56:17 26  58:24 26  63:40 26  66:27 26  66:45 26 01:06:45
    3130 TAOK                      M21AL          06:42 23  01:46 24  02:36 24  05:01 27  03:27 23  07:23 25  03:23 26  02:20 27  02:06 26  02:44 27  05:08 26  05:06 27  01:07 26  01:52 27  02:47 25  02:49 27  02:07 24  05:16 25  02:47 27  00:18 19
                                                  02:48     00:28     01:13     03:01     01:25     03:27     01:40     01:26     01:03     01:13     02:50     02:49     00:09     01:00     01:14     01:16     00:53     02:28     01:22     00:04   
27. Jaan Metsa                01:16:15 18:59:34   12:57 27  15:06 27  19:29 27  23:39 27  26:50 27  37:46 27  40:57 27  42:50 27  44:41 27  46:52 27  52:18 27  56:52 27  57:58 27  59:21 27  62:18 27  64:42 27  67:04 27  73:24 27  75:58 27  76:15 27 01:16:15
    4515 Swedbank SK               M21AL          12:57 27  02:09 26  04:23 27  04:10 25  03:11 22  10:56 27  03:11 24  01:53 24  01:51 24  02:11 24  05:26 27  04:34 24  01:06 25  01:23 24  02:57 26  02:24 21  02:22 25  06:20 27  02:34 25  00:17 16
                                                  09:03     00:51     03:00     02:10     01:09     07:00     01:28     00:59     00:48     00:40     03:08     02:17     00:08     00:31     01:24     00:51     01:08     03:32     01:09     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     00:56     01:23     02:00     01:46     03:56     01:40     00:51     01:02     01:31     02:18     02:17     00:38     00:52     01:33     01:27     01:14     02:48     01:25     00:10   00:33:41

M21B Rada (6): 13 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:42:40 17:38:45   04:28  3  06:41  3  08:56  2  10:44  2  15:20  1  16:55  1  19:05  1  20:35  1  28:46  2  32:08  2  34:17  2  41:06  1  42:29  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
    5274 SRD                       M21B           04:28  3  02:13  2  02:15  1  01:48  1  04:36  1  01:35  1  02:10  3  01:30  1  08:11  3  03:22 12  02:09  1  06:49  1  01:23  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riivo Kiljak              00:43:35 18:35:00   04:24  2  06:26  2  08:45  1  10:35  1  15:37  2  17:22  2  19:39  2  21:12  2  28:36  1  31:36  1  33:56  1  41:23  2  43:22  2  43:35  2 00:43:35
   18344                           M21B           04:24  2  02:02  1  02:19  2  01:50  2  05:02  2  01:45  2  02:17  5  01:33  2  07:24  1  03:00  5  02:20  2  07:27  2  01:59 14  00:13  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:11     00:04     00:02     00:26     00:10     00:07     00:03    -00:47    -00:22     00:11     00:38     00:36     00:02   
 3. Marti Kaljuve             00:46:46 18:51:40   04:43  5  06:56  4  09:27  4  11:46  3  17:11  3  19:07  3  21:29  3  23:15  3  31:07  3  33:56  3  36:20  3  44:49  3  46:30  3  46:46  3 00:46:46
   12756 Mercury                   M21B           04:43  5  02:13  2  02:31  3  02:19  5  05:25  4  01:56  9  02:22  7  01:46  4  07:52  2  02:49  1  02:24  5  08:29  8  01:41  4  00:16 15
                                                  00:15     00:00     00:16     00:31     00:49     00:21     00:12     00:16    -00:19    -00:33     00:15     01:40     00:18     00:05   
 4. Ivo Müürsepp              00:49:35 17:57:19   04:40  4  07:09  6  10:04  6  12:13  5  18:08  5  19:59  5  22:34  5  25:16  6  33:30  6  36:22  5  38:45  4  47:47  4  49:19  4  49:35  4 00:49:35
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           04:40  4  02:29  8  02:55  6  02:09  3  05:55  5  01:51  6  02:35 12  02:42 20  08:14  4  02:52  2  02:23  3  09:02 11  01:32  2  00:16 15
                                                  00:12     00:16     00:40     00:21     01:19     00:16     00:25     01:12     00:03    -00:30     00:14     02:13     00:09     00:05   
 5. Andrus Kaldma             00:51:07 18:11:31   04:50  6  07:06  5  09:55  5  12:14  6  18:21  6  20:09  6  22:34  5  24:19  5  33:03  5  35:58  4  40:08  5  48:59  5  50:53  5  51:07  5 00:51:07
   16121                           M21B           04:50  6  02:16  6  02:49  4  02:19  5  06:07  7  01:48  4  02:25  9  01:45  3  08:44  7  02:55  3  04:10 20  08:51 10  01:54 10  00:14  9
                                                  00:22     00:03     00:34     00:31     01:31     00:13     00:15     00:15     00:33    -00:27     02:01     02:02     00:31     00:03   
 6. Tauri Hunt                00:51:42 17:44:50   04:12  1  06:25  1  09:15  3  11:48  4  17:12  4  19:49  4  21:58  4  23:48  4  32:28  4  38:24  6  41:20  6  49:37  6  51:28  6  51:42  6 00:51:42
   31158 Maja                      M21B           04:12  1  02:13  2  02:50  5  02:33  7  05:24  3  02:37 20  02:09  2  01:50  6  08:40  6  05:56 19  02:56 12  08:17  5  01:51  8  00:14  9
                                                 -00:16     00:00     00:35     00:45     00:48     01:02    -00:01     00:20     00:29     02:34     00:47     01:28     00:28     00:03   
 7. Ott Põldmäe               00:52:20 18:50:11   05:43 12  08:29 12  11:28  9  14:12  8  20:48  9  22:40  8  26:21 11  28:17 12  36:38  8  39:33  8  42:03  8  50:26  7  52:09  7  52:20  7 00:52:20
   13936                           M21B           05:43 12  02:46 15  02:59  8  02:44  9  06:36  9  01:52  7  03:41 18  01:56 12  08:21  5  02:55  3  02:30  6  08:23  6  01:43  5  00:11  2
                                                  01:15     00:33     00:44     00:56     02:00     00:17     01:31     00:26     00:10    -00:27     00:21     01:34     00:20     00:00   
 8. Jaanus Metsar             00:53:37 17:09:21   04:59  7  07:42  8  11:10  8  14:12  8  20:38  8  22:28  7  24:32  7  26:41  7  35:57  7  39:00  7  41:51  7  51:29  8  53:20  8  53:37  8 00:53:37
   28030                           M21B           04:59  7  02:43 14  03:28 16  03:02 12  06:26  8  01:50  5  02:04  1  02:09 15  09:16  8  03:03  6  02:51 11  09:38 12  01:51  8  00:17 18
                                                  00:31     00:30     01:13     01:14     01:50     00:15    -00:06     00:39     01:05    -00:19     00:42     02:49     00:28     00:06   
 9. Ando Lavrits              00:55:38 17:29:28   05:56 15  08:30 13  11:47 12  14:20 10  21:00 10  23:22 10  25:43  9  27:37  9  38:47 10  42:00  9  44:41  9  53:07  9  55:25  9  55:38  9 00:55:38
   12730 Rapla malev               M21B           05:56 15  02:34 10  03:17 10  02:33  7  06:40 12  02:22 16  02:21  6  01:54  8  11:10 17  03:13  9  02:41  9  08:26  7  02:18 18  00:13  4
                                                  01:28     00:21     01:02     00:45     02:04     00:47     00:11     00:24     02:59    -00:09     00:32     01:37     00:55     00:02   
10. Karl-Villem Võsa          00:56:00 18:43:54   05:17  9  08:26 11  11:46 11  13:59  7  20:37  7  22:55  9  25:26  8  27:14  8  37:13  9  42:49 10  45:39 10  53:49 10  55:47 10  56:00 10 00:56:00
    4290 HOK                       M21B           05:17  9  03:09 17  03:20 12  02:13  4  06:38 11  02:18 14  02:31 11  01:48  5  09:59 12  05:36 18  02:50 10  08:10  4  01:58 13  00:13  4
                                                  00:49     00:56     01:05     00:25     02:02     00:43     00:21     00:18     01:48     02:14     00:41     01:21     00:35     00:02   
11. Erti Paalberg             00:56:16 17:32:37   08:15 20  10:46 19  14:36 19  17:41 18  24:18 18  26:15 17  28:31 15  30:26 15  39:58 13  43:02 13  46:33 12  54:22 11  56:02 11  56:16 11 00:56:16
    9878 SK Rada                   M21B           08:15 20  02:31  9  03:50 18  03:05 13  06:37 10  01:57 10  02:16  4  01:55 10  09:32 11  03:04  7  03:31 15  07:49  3  01:40  3  00:14  9
                                                  03:47     00:18     01:35     01:17     02:01     00:22     00:06     00:25     01:21    -00:18     01:22     01:00     00:17     00:03   
12. Rainer Jõesaar            00:57:56 18:45:59   05:44 13  08:02 10  11:30 10  15:46 15  21:43 11  23:38 11  26:18 10  28:12 10  41:40 16  44:53 15  47:16 15  55:53 12  57:39 12  57:56 12 00:57:56
   18611                           M21B           05:44 13  02:18  7  03:28 16  04:16 19  05:57  6  01:55  8  02:40 14  01:54  8  13:28 19  03:13  9  02:23  3  08:37  9  01:46  7  00:17 18
                                                  01:16     00:05     01:13     02:28     01:21     00:20     00:30     00:24     05:17    -00:09     00:14     01:48     00:23     00:06   
13. Joosep Paats              00:58:02 19:03:22   05:08  8  07:22  7  12:32 14  15:33 12  23:05 14  25:26 15  28:23 14  30:18 14  39:48 12  42:59 12  46:02 11  56:05 13  57:49 13  58:02 13 00:58:02
   26077                           M21B           05:08  8  02:14  5  05:10 20  03:01 11  07:32 16  02:21 15  02:57 16  01:55 10  09:30 10  03:11  8  03:03 13  10:03 15  01:44  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:40     00:01     02:55     01:13     02:56     00:46     00:47     00:25     01:19    -00:11     00:54     03:14     00:21     00:02   
14. Randar Jõesaar            00:58:41 18:30:16   05:21 10  07:55  9  10:52  7  15:35 13  22:15 12  24:01 12  26:25 12  28:15 11  38:47 10  42:52 11  46:37 13  56:30 14  58:27 14  58:41 14 00:58:41
   27604 Trev?2                    M21B           05:21 10  02:34 10  02:57  7  04:43 20  06:40 12  01:46  3  02:24  8  01:50  6  10:32 13  04:05 16  03:45 17  09:53 13  01:57 12  00:14  9
                                                  00:53     00:21     00:42     02:55     02:04     00:11     00:14     00:20     02:21     00:43     01:36     03:04     00:34     00:03   
15. Priit Junkin              00:58:59 19:24:19   07:18 18  10:00 17  13:03 17  16:12 16  23:14 15  25:23 14  28:02 13  30:05 13  40:52 15  44:11 14  46:44 14  56:39 15  58:45 15  58:59 15 00:58:59
    4915                           M21B           07:18 18  02:42 13  03:03  9  03:09 15  07:02 14  02:09 12  02:39 13  02:03 14  10:47 14  03:19 11  02:33  7  09:55 14  02:06 16  00:14  9
                                                  02:50     00:29     00:48     01:21     02:26     00:34     00:29     00:33     02:36    -00:03     00:24     03:06     00:43     00:03   
16. Siim Düüna                01:02:29 17:40:41   05:51 14  09:07 15  12:30 13  15:36 14  23:21 16  25:37 16  28:31 15  31:01 16  41:56 17  45:46 16  49:21 16  60:09 16  62:19 16  62:29 16 01:02:29
   22042 KL Rapla Malev            M21B           05:51 14  03:16 18  03:23 13  03:06 14  07:45 18  02:16 13  02:54 15  02:30 19  10:55 16  03:50 15  03:35 16  10:48 16  02:10 17  00:10  1
                                                  01:23     01:03     01:08     01:18     03:09     00:41     00:44     01:00     02:44     00:28     01:26     03:59     00:47    -00:01   
17. Raul Adari                01:02:48 18:00:00   06:32 16  09:08 16  12:34 16  15:25 11  22:51 13  25:15 13  29:07 17  31:21 17  40:39 14  46:39 17  49:46 17  60:36 17  62:35 17  62:48 17 01:02:48
       0                           M21B           06:32 16  02:36 12  03:26 14  02:51 10  07:26 15  02:24 18  03:52 20  02:14 16  09:18  9  06:00 20  03:07 14  10:50 18  01:59 14  00:13  4
                                                  02:04     00:23     01:11     01:03     02:50     00:49     01:42     00:44     01:07     02:38     00:58     04:01     00:36     00:02   
18. Martin Peiken             01:03:17 17:53:31   63:17 21                                                                                                                                   01:03:17
   10816                           M21B           63:17 21                                                                                                                                  
                                                  58:49                                                                                                                                     
19. Kristjan Düüna            01:04:52 17:35:02   05:25 11  08:31 14  12:32 14  16:20 17  23:53 17  26:27 18  29:41 18  32:06 18  43:29 18  46:51 18  50:50 18  61:49 18  64:38 18  64:52 18 01:04:52
   24401                           M21B           05:25 11  03:06 16  04:01 19  03:48 17  07:33 17  02:34 19  03:14 17  02:25 17  11:23 18  03:22 12  03:59 18  10:59 19  02:49 20  00:14  9
                                                  00:57     00:53     01:46     02:00     02:57     00:59     01:04     00:55     03:12     00:00     01:50     04:10     01:26     00:03   
20. Juhan Karin               01:11:01 18:23:24   06:42 17  10:11 18  13:37 18  17:45 19  26:02 19  28:24 19  32:09 19  34:35 19  45:23 19  50:28 19  54:34 19  68:06 19  70:42 19  71:01 19 01:11:01
   11453                           M21B           06:42 17  03:29 19  03:26 14  04:08 18  08:17 20  02:22 16  03:45 19  02:26 18  10:48 15  05:05 17  04:06 19  13:32 20  02:36 19  00:19 20
                                                  02:14     01:16     01:11     02:20     03:41     00:47     01:35     00:56     02:37     01:43     01:57     06:43     01:13     00:08   
21. Mihkel Adler              01:11:19 17:09:32   07:29 19  14:13 20  17:32 20  20:52 20  28:40 20  30:43 20  33:13 20  35:15 20  52:09 20  55:45 20  58:21 20  69:09 20  71:03 20  71:19 20 01:11:19
   26111                           M21B           07:29 19  06:44 20  03:19 11  03:20 16  07:48 19  02:03 11  02:30 10  02:02 13  16:54 20  03:36 14  02:36  8  10:48 16  01:54 10  00:16 15
                                                  03:01     04:31     01:04     01:32     03:12     00:28     00:20     00:32     08:43     00:14     00:27     03:59     00:31     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     02:02     02:15     01:48     04:36     01:35     02:04     01:30     07:24     02:49     02:09     06:49     01:23     00:10   00:40:46

M21BL Rada (13): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Andres Lauba              00:25:49 18:51:55   02:30  1  05:23  1  06:49  1  08:26  1  10:55  1  12:20  1  14:03  1  16:20  1  17:56  1  20:54  1  23:55  1  25:36  1  25:49  1 00:25:49
    2895 TON                       M21BL          02:30  1  02:53  2  01:26  6  01:37  1  02:29  1  01:25  1  01:43  1  02:17  1  01:36  1  02:58  1  03:01  1  01:41  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Meindok             00:29:53 19:09:31   02:54  3  05:43  2  07:03  2  08:48  2  12:05  2  13:53  2  15:45  2  18:25  2  20:17  2  23:34  2  27:44  2  29:36  2  29:53  2 00:29:53
     312 TON                       M21BL          02:54  3  02:49  1  01:20  3  01:45  2  03:17  2  01:48  3  01:52  3  02:40  2  01:52  2  03:17  2  04:10  6  01:52  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:24    -00:04    -00:06     00:08     00:48     00:23     00:09     00:23     00:16     00:19     01:09     00:11     00:04   
 3. Jaan Olvet                00:30:24 19:10:58   03:00  5  05:58  3  07:06  3  08:56  3  12:18  3  14:05  3  16:00  3  18:41  3  20:45  3  24:09  3  28:12  3  30:06  3  30:24  3 00:30:24
    1045 Rakv                      M21BL          03:00  5  02:58  3  01:08  1  01:50  3  03:22  3  01:47  2  01:55  4  02:41  3  02:04  3  03:24  3  04:03  4  01:54  3  00:18  6
                                                  00:30     00:05    -00:18     00:13     00:53     00:22     00:12     00:24     00:28     00:26     01:02     00:13     00:05   
 4. Andrus Sipsaka            00:32:32 18:13:53   02:51  2  06:08  4  07:30  4  09:34  4  13:05  4  14:54  4  16:42  4  20:08  4  22:14  4  26:31  5  30:21  5  32:16  4  32:32  4 00:32:32
    2854 Harju OK                  M21BL          02:51  2  03:17  4  01:22  4  02:04  6  03:31  5  01:49  5  01:48  2  03:26  8  02:06  5  04:17  8  03:50  3  01:55  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:21     00:24    -00:04     00:27     01:02     00:24     00:05     01:09     00:30     01:19     00:49     00:14     00:03   
 5. Lauri Leppik              00:32:40 18:21:24   03:20  6  06:45  6  08:04  6  09:57  6  13:26  5  15:21  5  17:23  5  20:22  5  22:32  5  26:09  4  30:16  4  32:24  5  32:40  5 00:32:40
    4194 TAOK                      M21BL          03:20  6  03:25  6  01:19  2  01:53  4  03:29  4  01:55  6  02:02  6  02:59  5  02:10  6  03:37  5  04:07  5  02:08  7  00:16  2
                                                  00:50     00:32    -00:07     00:16     01:00     00:30     00:19     00:42     00:34     00:39     01:06     00:27     00:03   
 6. Vahur Pajomägi            00:33:28 19:00:54   02:59  4  06:23  5  07:50  5  09:51  5  13:50  6  15:38  6  18:33  6  21:31  6  23:45  6  27:27  6  31:09  6  33:11  6  33:28  6 00:33:28
    9022                           M21BL          02:59  4  03:24  5  01:27  7  02:01  5  03:59  7  01:48  3  02:55 12  02:58  4  02:14  7  03:42  6  03:42  2  02:02  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:29     00:31     00:01     00:24     01:30     00:23     01:12     00:41     00:38     00:44     00:41     00:21     00:04   
 7. Reimo Leedjärv            00:35:20 18:55:50   04:10  8  07:36  8  09:14  8  11:44  8  15:17  8  17:17  7  19:22  7  22:42  7  24:47  7  28:22  7  32:38  7  34:59  7  35:20  7 00:35:20
    9282                           M21BL          04:10  8  03:26  7  01:38  9  02:30  8  03:33  6  02:00  7  02:05  7  03:20  7  02:05  4  03:35  4  04:16  9  02:21  8  00:21 11
                                                  01:40     00:33     00:12     00:53     01:04     00:35     00:22     01:03     00:29     00:37     01:15     00:40     00:08   
 8. Mart Sooberg              00:37:12 18:17:14   03:21  7  07:07  7  08:39  7  10:49  7  15:16  7  17:33  8  20:04  8  23:41  8  26:44  8  30:34  8  34:47  8  36:53  8  37:12  8 00:37:12
    1366 TON                       M21BL          03:21  7  03:46  9  01:32  8  02:10  7  04:27  9  02:17  9  02:31 10  03:37  9  03:03 11  03:50  7  04:13  8  02:06  6  00:19  8
                                                  00:51     00:53     00:06     00:33     01:58     00:52     00:48     01:20     01:27     00:52     01:12     00:25     00:06   
 9. Meelis Nuut               00:39:48 18:24:52   05:33 11  09:11  9  10:54  9  13:25  9  18:00  9  20:07  9  22:21  9  25:23  9  27:48  9  32:19  9  37:06  9  39:30  9  39:48  9 00:39:48
    1761                           M21BL          05:33 11  03:38  8  01:43 10  02:31  9  04:35 10  02:07  8  02:14  8  03:02  6  02:25  9  04:31 10  04:47 10  02:24  9  00:18  6
                                                  03:03     00:45     00:17     00:54     02:06     00:42     00:31     00:45     00:49     01:33     01:46     00:43     00:05   
10. Rain Pajur                00:42:22 17:56:45   07:14 14  11:05 11  12:29 11  15:24 11  19:25 11  21:44 10  23:42 10  27:29 10  29:44 10  35:17 10  39:27 10  42:00 10  42:22 10 00:42:22
    4838 Swedbank SK               M21BL          07:14 14  03:51 10  01:24  5  02:55 11  04:01  8  02:19 10  01:58  5  03:47 11  02:15  8  05:33 12  04:10  6  02:33 11  00:22 12
                                                  04:44     00:58    -00:02     01:18     01:32     00:54     00:15     01:30     00:39     02:35     01:09     00:52     00:09   
11. Sven Pekkenen             00:47:33 17:04:22   04:27  9  09:11  9  11:23 10  13:56 10  19:10 10  22:36 11  25:11 11  28:57 11  32:00 11  37:27 11  44:43 11  47:13 11  47:33 11 00:47:33
   15417 KV                        M21BL          04:27  9  04:44 11  02:12 11  02:33 10  05:14 11  03:26 14  02:35 11  03:46 10  03:03 11  05:27 11  07:16 13  02:30 10  00:20  9
                                                  01:57     01:51     00:46     00:56     02:45     02:01     00:52     01:29     01:27     02:29     04:15     00:49     00:07   
12. Mait Bratka               00:52:47 18:30:00   05:24 10  11:28 12  13:50 12  17:03 12  23:13 12  25:56 12  29:20 12  34:04 12  37:38 12  43:12 12  49:25 12  52:25 12  52:47 12 00:52:47
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          05:24 10  06:04 12  02:22 12  03:13 13  06:10 13  02:43 11  03:24 13  04:44 14  03:34 13  05:34 13  06:13 11  03:00 13  00:22 12
                                                  02:54     03:11     00:56     01:36     03:41     01:18     01:41     02:27     01:58     02:36     03:12     01:19     00:09   
13. Tarmo Malts               00:55:12 18:03:24   05:35 12  13:56 13  18:03 13  21:04 13  28:26 13  31:14 13  33:33 13  37:35 13  40:29 13  44:47 13  52:16 13  54:52 13  55:12 13 00:55:12
   28432 Põrgupõh                  M21BL          05:35 12  08:21 13  04:07 14  03:01 12  07:22 14  02:48 12  02:19  9  04:02 12  02:54 10  04:18  9  07:29 14  02:36 12  00:20  9
                                                  03:05     05:28     02:41     01:24     04:53     01:23     00:36     01:45     01:18     01:20     04:28     00:55     00:07   
14. Anton Roolaid             01:01:46 19:30:55   06:10 13  15:07 14  18:38 14  22:56 14  29:00 14  32:19 14  35:55 14  40:16 14  44:19 14  50:39 14  57:22 14  61:22 14  61:46 14 01:01:46
    6431 TAOK                      M21BL          06:10 13  08:57 14  03:31 13  04:18 14  06:04 12  03:19 13  03:36 14  04:21 13  04:03 14  06:20 14  06:43 12  04:00 14  00:24 14
                                                  03:40     06:04     02:05     02:41     03:35     01:54     01:53     02:04     02:27     03:22     03:42     02:19     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     02:49     01:08     01:37     02:29     01:25     01:43     02:17     01:36     02:58     03:01     01:41     00:13   00:25:27

M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 31)   3.( 58)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Alexei Popov              00:30:23 18:00:00   02:49  1  04:24  1  08:02  2  11:43  3  12:46  3  15:15  2  19:20  2  20:44  2  22:29  2  23:54  1  28:42  1  30:11  1 1188:55 21 00:30:23
       0 BIZONY|Rus                M21C           02:49  1  01:35  1  03:38  4  03:41 10  01:03  1  02:29  1  04:05  8  01:24  1  01:45  1  01:25  1  04:48 13  01:29  1 1185:44 24
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:30:27 18:00:00   03:02  5  05:06  4  08:15  3  11:04  2  12:23  2  15:18  3  19:21  3  20:47  3  22:35  3  24:01  2  28:43  2  30:14  2 1188:55 21 00:30:27
    5814 Gaasiekspert|Est          M21C           03:02  5  02:04  5  03:09  2  02:49  2  01:19  4  02:55  4  04:03  7  01:26  3  01:48  2  01:26  2  04:42 12  01:31  2 1185:41 23
                                                  00:13     00:29    -00:29    -00:52     00:16     00:26    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:01    -00:06     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Mikhail Raer              00:30:55 18:00:00   03:34  8  05:30  7  08:39  5  11:50  4  13:09  4  16:13  4  19:54  4  21:32  4  23:30  4  25:02  3  28:46  3  30:38  3 1188:55 21 00:30:55
   19303 SRD|Est                   M21C           03:34  8  01:56  2  03:09  2  03:11  4  01:19  4  03:04  5  03:41  2  01:38  5  01:58  6  01:32  3  03:44  4  01:52  3 1185:17 22
                                                  00:45     00:21    -00:29    -00:30     00:16     00:35    -00:24     00:14     00:13     00:07    -01:04     00:23    -00:27   
 4. Roald Sinissaar           00:31:46 19:35:14   03:09  6  05:28  6  09:30  6  12:49  6  14:07  6  17:23  7  20:52  6  22:37  5  24:25  5  26:06  4  29:39  4  31:32  4  31:46  1 00:31:46
   26177                           M21C           03:09  6  02:19  8  04:02  7  03:19  5  01:18  3  03:16  6  03:29  1  01:45  7  01:48  2  01:41  5  03:33  3  01:53  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:20     00:44     00:24    -00:22     00:15     00:47    -00:36     00:21     00:03     00:16    -01:15     00:24    -118:30   
 5. Airon Fingling            00:32:39 17:52:15   02:53  3  04:49  3  07:45  1  10:30  1  11:45  1  15:13  1  19:02  1  20:26  1  22:15  1  27:33  5  30:32  5  32:25  5  32:39  2 00:32:39
    6635                           M21C           02:53  3  01:56  2  02:56  1  02:45  1  01:15  2  03:28  8  03:49  3  01:24  1  01:49  4  05:18 24  02:59  1  01:53  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:04     00:21    -00:42    -00:56     00:12     00:59    -00:16     00:00     00:04     03:53    -01:49     00:24    -118:30   
 6. Erkki Laur                00:35:00 18:47:56   03:39  9  05:52  9  09:36  7  13:05  7  14:39  8  18:15  8  22:24  8  24:10  8  27:05  7  28:40  6  32:36  6  34:40  6  35:00  3 00:35:00
     991 MARU                      M21C           03:39  9  02:13  7  03:44  5  03:29  6  01:34  8  03:36 10  04:09  9  01:46  8  02:55 19  01:35  4  03:56  5  02:04  8  00:20 12
                                                  00:50     00:38     00:06    -00:12     00:31     01:07     00:04     00:22     01:10     00:10    -00:52     00:35    -118:24   
 7. Mikk Prantsen             00:35:35 17:49:56   03:01  4  05:09  5  09:39  8  13:16  8  14:37  7  17:20  6  21:16  7  22:44  6  24:36  6  29:38  7  33:00  7  35:23  7  35:35  4 00:35:35
   30205                           M21C           03:01  4  02:08  6  04:30 11  03:37  8  01:21  6  02:43  2  03:56  5  01:28  4  01:52  5  05:02 23  03:22  2  02:23 12  00:12  1
                                                  00:12     00:33     00:52    -00:04     00:18     00:14    -00:09     00:04     00:07     03:37    -01:26     00:54    -118:32   
 8. Ago Luberg                00:36:59 18:21:32   03:51 12  06:16 10  11:36 14  14:44 10  16:21 10  20:34 11  24:26  9  26:22  9  28:37  9  30:38  8  34:48  8  36:43  8  36:59  5 00:36:59
   11347 TTÜ                       M21C           03:51 12  02:25 10  05:20 20  03:08  3  01:37  9  04:13 14  03:52  4  01:56 10  02:15  7  02:01  9  04:10  8  01:55  6  00:16  7
                                                  01:02     00:50     01:42    -00:33     00:34     01:44    -00:13     00:32     00:30     00:36    -00:38     00:26    -118:28   
 9. Henn Zvorovski            00:37:08 17:44:18   02:50  2  04:46  2  08:38  4  12:08  5  13:36  5  16:29  5  20:26  5  23:28  7  27:11  8  30:54  9  34:54  9  36:55  9  37:08  6 00:37:08
   24098                           M21C           02:50  2  01:56  2  03:52  6  03:30  7  01:28  7  02:53  3  03:57  6  03:02 21  03:43 21  03:43 22  04:00  6  02:01  7  00:13  2
                                                  00:01     00:21     00:14    -00:11     00:25     00:24    -00:08     01:38     01:58     02:18    -00:48     00:32    -118:31   
10. Taivo Kurg                00:38:15 17:37:46   03:09  6  05:45  8  09:50  9  14:52 11  17:06 13  20:33 10  25:01 11  26:59 10  29:16 10  31:13 10  35:43 11  37:53 10  38:15  7 00:38:15
   10491 Maanteeamet               M21C           03:09  6  02:36 12  04:05  8  05:02 21  02:14 16  03:27  7  04:28 12  01:58 11  02:17  8  01:57  6  04:30 11  02:10 10  00:22 16
                                                  00:20     01:01     00:27     01:21     01:11     00:58     00:23     00:34     00:32     00:32    -00:18     00:41    -118:22   
11. Marek Maurer              00:38:18 18:42:28   04:00 15  06:41 13  10:54 11  14:34  9  16:15  9  19:47  9  24:56 10  27:03 11  29:21 11  31:23 11  35:32 10  37:59 11  38:18  8 00:38:18
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           04:00 15  02:41 13  04:13  9  03:40  9  01:41 11  03:32  9  05:09 16  02:07 15  02:18 10  02:02 10  04:09  7  02:27 14  00:19  9
                                                  01:11     01:06     00:35    -00:01     00:38     01:03     01:04     00:43     00:33     00:37    -00:39     00:58    -118:25   
12. Alexei Popov              00:39:29 18:00:00   03:50 10  06:39 12  11:22 13  15:09 13  16:49 11  20:57 12  25:19 12  27:22 12  29:39 12  31:36 12  36:42 12  39:08 12 1188:55 21 00:39:29
       0 BIZONY|Rus                M21C           03:50 10  02:49 15  04:43 14  03:47 12  01:40 10  04:08 12  04:22 10  02:03 13  02:17  8  01:57  6  05:06 18  02:26 13 1184:47 21
                                                  01:01     01:14     01:05     00:06     00:37     01:39     00:17     00:39     00:32     00:32     00:18     00:57    -08:57   
13. Neeme Kaarna              00:39:47 18:07:21   03:50 10  06:41 13  11:40 15  15:22 15  17:47 15  21:45 14  26:39 14  28:38 13  30:59 13  32:58 13  37:20 13  39:27 13  39:47  9 00:39:47
    5487 EKJ SK                    M21C           03:50 10  02:51 17  04:59 18  03:42 11  02:25 18  03:58 11  04:54 15  01:59 12  02:21 11  01:59  8  04:22  9  02:07  9  00:20 12
                                                  01:01     01:16     01:21     00:01     01:22     01:29     00:49     00:35     00:36     00:34    -00:26     00:38    -118:24   
14. Märt Pokk                 00:40:55 18:06:15   03:55 13  06:49 15  11:19 12  15:07 12  17:05 12  21:28 13  25:53 13  28:53 15  31:15 14  33:18 14  38:11 14  40:32 14  40:55 10 00:40:55
    9281 -                         M21C           03:55 13  02:54 18  04:30 11  03:48 13  01:58 13  04:23 16  04:25 11  03:00 20  02:22 12  02:03 11  04:53 15  02:21 11  00:23 17
                                                  01:06     01:19     00:52     00:07     00:55     01:54     00:20     01:36     00:37     00:38     00:05     00:52    -118:21   
15. Matis Leibenau            00:41:31 17:12:48   03:56 14  06:17 11  10:51 10  15:13 14  17:31 14  22:24 15  27:05 15  28:49 14  31:30 15  33:34 15  38:27 15  41:11 15  41:31 11 00:41:31
   22597 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21C           03:56 14  02:21  9  04:34 13  04:22 15  02:18 17  04:53 19  04:41 13  01:44  6  02:41 15  02:04 12  04:53 15  02:44 18  00:20 12
                                                  01:07     00:46     00:56     00:41     01:15     02:24     00:36     00:20     00:56     00:39     00:05     01:15    -118:24   
16. Tore Lasn                 00:43:39 18:55:23   04:35 18  07:31 18  12:16 18  16:13 16  18:04 16  22:39 16  27:59 16  30:02 16  32:55 16  35:18 16  40:52 17  43:20 16  43:39 12 00:43:39
    5572                           M21C           04:35 18  02:56 19  04:45 15  03:57 14  01:51 12  04:35 18  05:20 17  02:03 13  02:53 18  02:23 18  05:34 21  02:28 15  00:19  9
                                                  01:46     01:21     01:07     00:16     00:48     02:06     01:15     00:39     01:08     00:58     00:46     00:59    -118:25   
17. Samuel Kirss              00:43:42 19:07:38   04:17 16  07:16 17  12:12 17  16:36 18  18:35 17  22:47 17  28:27 17  30:47 17  33:16 17  35:32 17  40:44 16  43:27 17  43:42 13 00:43:42
    6654                           M21C           04:17 16  02:59 20  04:56 16  04:24 16  01:59 14  04:12 13  05:40 19  02:20 16  02:29 14  02:16 17  05:12 19  02:43 17  00:15  6
                                                  01:28     01:24     01:18     00:43     00:56     01:43     01:35     00:56     00:44     00:51     00:24     01:14    -118:29   
18. Alar Heinrand             00:45:25 17:08:52   04:28 17  07:12 16  11:41 16  16:33 17  19:08 18  26:12 19  31:03 19  32:51 18  35:14 18  37:26 18  42:29 18  45:06 18  45:25 14 00:45:25
    3210 Norma                     M21C           04:28 17  02:44 14  04:29 10  04:52 20  02:35 19  07:04 22  04:51 14  01:48  9  02:23 13  02:12 14  05:03 17  02:37 16  00:19  9
                                                  01:39     01:09     00:51     01:11     01:32     04:35     00:46     00:24     00:38     00:47     00:15     01:08    -118:25   
19. Koit Luus                 00:46:25 18:33:55   04:54 19  08:01 19  13:18 19  17:50 19  19:57 19  24:29 18  30:21 18  33:19 19  36:01 19  38:16 19  42:44 19  46:02 19  46:25 15 00:46:25
   16798                           M21C           04:54 19  03:07 21  05:17 19  04:32 19  02:07 15  04:32 17  05:52 20  02:58 19  02:42 16  02:15 16  04:28 10  03:18 20  00:23 17
                                                  02:05     01:32     01:39     00:51     01:04     02:03     01:47     01:34     00:57     00:50    -00:20     01:49    -118:21   
20. Urmas Reikop              00:50:11 17:16:12   07:13 22  10:02 20  15:31 20  20:02 20  23:43 20  27:57 20  33:54 20  36:30 20  39:57 20  42:11 20  47:02 20  49:50 20  50:11 16 00:50:11
    5568 Sinine ?etoon             M21C           07:13 22  02:49 15  05:29 21  04:31 18  03:41 24  04:14 15  05:57 21  02:36 17  03:27 20  02:14 15  04:51 14  02:48 19  00:21 15
                                                  04:24     01:14     01:51     00:50     02:38     01:45     01:52     01:12     01:42     00:49     00:03     01:19    -118:23   
21. Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      00:53:32 17:04:09   10:05 24  12:33 23  17:29 21  21:59 21  25:00 21  30:44 21  36:15 21  39:12 21  42:04 21  44:14 21  49:54 21  53:14 21  53:32 17 00:53:32
    6372 TON                       M21C           10:05 24  02:28 11  04:56 16  04:30 17  03:01 21  05:44 20  05:31 18  02:57 18  02:52 17  02:10 13  05:40 22  03:20 21  00:18  8
                                                  07:16     00:53     01:18     00:49     01:58     03:15     01:26     01:33     01:07     00:45     00:52     01:51    -118:26   
22. Riho Vahtre               01:03:09 18:33:31   09:47 23  14:42 24  21:39 24  27:43 24  30:24 24  37:05 24  43:25 24  46:48 24  50:34 22  53:19 22  58:48 22  62:29 22  63:09 18 01:03:09
    6285                           M21C           09:47 23  04:55 23  06:57 22  06:04 23  02:41 20  06:41 21  06:20 22  03:23 24  03:46 22  02:45 19  05:29 20  03:41 23  00:40 20
                                                  06:58     03:20     03:19     02:23     01:38     04:12     02:15     01:59     02:01     01:20     00:41     02:12    -118:04   
23. Eduard Haritonov          01:08:33 17:29:54   06:34 20  11:32 21  18:45 22  24:48 22  28:03 22  35:10 22  42:53 22  46:03 22  51:50 23  55:20 23  64:46 23  68:20 23  68:33 19 01:08:33
   32336 StratKomKe                M21C           06:34 20  04:58 24  07:13 24  06:03 22  03:15 23  07:07 23  07:43 24  03:10 23  05:47 23  03:30 20  09:26 23  03:34 22  00:13  2
                                                  03:45     03:23     03:35     02:22     02:12     04:38     03:38     01:46     04:02     02:05     04:38     02:05    -118:31   
24. Hendrik Tali              01:10:01 17:29:56   07:02 21  11:44 22  18:47 23  25:02 23  28:06 23  35:33 23  42:59 23  46:06 23  51:56 24  55:34 24  65:10 24  69:38 24  70:01 20 01:10:01
   32338 StratKomKe                M21C           07:02 21  04:42 22  07:03 23  06:15 24  03:04 22  07:27 24  07:26 23  03:07 22  05:50 24  03:38 21  09:36 24  04:28 24  00:23 17
                                                  04:13     03:07     03:25     02:34     02:01     04:58     03:21     01:43     04:05     02:13     04:48     02:59    -118:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     01:35     02:56     02:45     01:03     02:29     03:29     01:24     01:45     01:25     02:59     01:29     00:12   00:26:20

M35 Rada (3): 21 KP 8.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 31)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 43)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Andrey Pikinskiy          00:48:13 18:00:00   03:29  1  04:38  1  05:56  1  08:18  1  09:54  1  15:01  2  16:25  2  17:07  2  18:06  2  19:29  2  21:26  2  23:00  1  26:57  1  28:33  1  33:42  1  36:42  1  37:59  1  39:02  1  40:14  1  46:28  1  47:59  1  48:13  1 00:48:13
       0 Plan-B|Rus                M35            03:29  1  01:09  1  01:18  1  02:22  4  01:36  1  05:07  6  01:24  2  00:42  1  00:59  1  01:23  1  01:57  5  01:34  1  03:57  1  01:36  1  05:09  1  03:00  5  01:17  1  01:03  1  01:12  1  06:14  1  01:31  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Kannel              00:53:02 18:10:43   03:58  3  05:13  2  06:38  2  08:46  2  10:31  2  14:47  1  16:09  1  16:55  1  17:56  1  19:24  1  21:10  1  23:08  2  27:34  2  30:30  2  36:48  2  40:01  2  41:39  2  42:42  2  44:04  2  51:07  2  52:45  2  53:02  2 00:53:02
    1748 Rae                       M35            03:58  3  01:15  2  01:25  2  02:08  1  01:45  2  04:16  1  01:22  1  00:46  2  01:01  2  01:28  2  01:46  1  01:58  4  04:26  3  02:56 14  06:18  3  03:13  9  01:38  4  01:03  1  01:22  4  07:03  2  01:38  3  00:17 11
                                                  00:29     00:06     00:07    -00:14     00:09    -00:51    -00:02     00:04     00:02     00:05    -00:11     00:24     00:29     01:20     01:09     00:13     00:21     00:00     00:10     00:49     00:07     00:03   
 3. Siim Peetrimägi           00:57:12 18:42:41   03:49  2  05:13  2  06:51  3  09:08  3  10:56  3  15:57  3  17:28  3  18:25  3  19:47  3  21:21  3  23:31  3  26:42  5  31:14  4  33:04  5  40:05  5  43:02  3  44:40  3  46:04  3  47:27  3  55:11  3  56:57  3  57:12  3 00:57:12
   18591 KIWA                      M35            03:49  2  01:24  4  01:38  4  02:17  3  01:48  3  05:01  5  01:31  3  00:57  6  01:22 12  01:34  5  02:10 10  03:11 14  04:32  5  01:50  4  07:01  6  02:57  4  01:38  4  01:24  6  01:23  5  07:44  9  01:46  7  00:15  3
                                                  00:20     00:15     00:20    -00:05     00:12    -00:06     00:07     00:15     00:23     00:11     00:13     01:37     00:35     00:14     01:52    -00:03     00:21     00:21     00:11     01:30     00:15     00:01   
 4. Martin Kaup               00:57:26 18:10:58   04:02  5  05:35  5  07:09  4  09:18  4  11:19  4  16:11  4  17:46  4  19:04  4  20:15  4  22:01  4  23:57  4  26:10  3  30:24  3  32:46  3  40:01  4  43:05  4  44:47  4  46:39  4  47:59  4  55:21  4  57:08  4  57:26  4 00:57:26
    9030 LSF PT                    M35            04:02  5  01:33  8  01:34  3  02:09  2  02:01  4  04:52  4  01:35  5  01:18 14  01:11  5  01:46 11  01:56  4  02:13 11  04:14  2  02:22 11  07:15  8  03:04  7  01:42  7  01:52 14  01:20  2  07:22  6  01:47  9  00:18 14
                                                  00:33     00:24     00:16    -00:13     00:25    -00:15     00:11     00:36     00:12     00:23    -00:01     00:39     00:17     00:46     02:06     00:04     00:25     00:49     00:08     01:08     00:16     00:04   
 5. Lauri Beilmann            00:58:04 18:35:33   04:11  7  05:42  6  07:41  6  10:07  6  12:08  5  17:20  6  18:57  5  19:46  5  20:59  5  22:38  5  24:39  5  26:41  4  31:16  5  33:02  4  39:43  3  43:56  5  45:49  5  47:27  5  48:54  5  56:11  5  57:48  5  58:04  5 00:58:04
    1826 Tammed                    M35            04:11  7  01:31  6  01:59 13  02:26  5  02:01  4  05:12  8  01:37  6  00:49  3  01:13  6  01:39  8  02:01  7  02:02  5  04:35  6  01:46  2  06:41  5  04:13 14  01:53  9  01:38 12  01:27  8  07:17  5  01:37  2  00:16  6
                                                  00:42     00:22     00:41     00:04     00:25     00:05     00:13     00:07     00:14     00:16     00:04     00:28     00:38     00:10     01:32     01:13     00:36     00:35     00:15     01:03     00:06     00:02   
 6. Marek Zahkna              00:58:40 19:00:16   06:50 15  08:12 15  10:07 14  12:49 14  14:54 12  19:44 11  21:18 10  22:35 11  23:44 11  25:17 11  27:11  9  29:05  9  33:40  9  35:43  8  42:22  7  45:17  7  46:43  7  48:07  7  49:34  7  56:42  6  58:24  6  58:40  6 00:58:40
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M35            06:50 15  01:22  3  01:55 12  02:42 11  02:05  6  04:50  3  01:34  4  01:17 13  01:09  3  01:33  4  01:54  3  01:54  2  04:35  6  02:03  9  06:39  4  02:55  2  01:26  2  01:24  6  01:27  8  07:08  3  01:42  5  00:16  6
                                                  03:21     00:13     00:37     00:20     00:29    -00:17     00:10     00:35     00:10     00:10    -00:03     00:20     00:38     00:27     01:30    -00:05     00:09     00:21     00:15     00:54     00:11     00:02   
 7. Tanel Toom                00:59:51 19:01:35   04:49 13  06:27 12  08:13 11  10:41  9  12:47  7  17:19  5  20:05  7  21:12  7  22:21  7  23:57  6  25:59  6  28:03  6  32:56  6  35:45  9  41:53  6  44:55  6  46:38  6  47:55  6  49:26  6  57:46  7  59:37  7  59:51  7 00:59:51
    1808 PATIKA                    M35            04:49 13  01:38  9  01:46  7  02:28  6  02:06  7  04:32  2  02:46 15  01:07 11  01:09  3  01:36  7  02:02  8  02:04  6  04:53 11  02:49 12  06:08  2  03:02  6  01:43  8  01:17  3  01:31 10  08:20 12  01:51 11  00:14  1
                                                  01:20     00:29     00:28     00:06     00:30    -00:35     01:22     00:25     00:10     00:13     00:05     00:30     00:56     01:13     00:59     00:02     00:26     00:14     00:19     02:06     00:20     00:00   
 8. Gert Müürsepp             01:01:11 17:34:58   03:59  4  05:26  4  07:17  5  10:04  5  12:24  6  17:56  7  19:48  6  20:57  6  22:14  6  24:01  7  26:04  7  28:25  7  33:02  7  35:00  6  43:36 11  46:25  9  48:18  9  49:54  9  52:03 10  59:14  8  60:55  8  61:11  8 01:01:11
    2491 Tammed                    M35            03:59  4  01:27  5  01:51  9  02:47 12  02:20  9  05:32 10  01:52 12  01:09 12  01:17  8  01:47 12  02:03  9  02:21 13  04:37  8  01:58  7  08:36 12  02:49  1  01:53  9  01:36 11  02:09 13  07:11  4  01:41  4  00:16  6
                                                  00:30     00:18     00:33     00:25     00:44     00:25     00:28     00:27     00:18     00:24     00:06     00:47     00:40     00:22     03:27    -00:11     00:36     00:33     00:57     00:57     00:10     00:02   
 9. Leonid Malikov            01:01:58 17:52:51   04:16  9  05:48  7  08:39 13  11:12 12  14:01 11  19:32  9  21:20 11  22:20 10  23:36 10  25:08  9  27:28 11  29:34 11  34:14 11  36:00 11  43:02  9  47:00 10  49:25 11  50:57 11  52:17 11  59:53  9  61:43  9  61:58  9 01:01:58
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            04:16  9  01:32  7  02:51 15  02:33  7  02:49 11  05:31  9  01:48 10  01:00  8  01:16  7  01:32  3  02:20 13  02:06  9  04:40  9  01:46  2  07:02  7  03:58 12  02:25 13  01:32  8  01:20  2  07:36  8  01:50 10  00:15  3
                                                  00:47     00:23     01:33     00:11     01:13     00:24     00:24     00:18     00:17     00:09     00:23     00:32     00:43     00:10     01:53     00:58     01:08     00:29     00:08     01:22     00:19     00:01   
10. Siim Ringinen             01:02:49 18:49:00   04:28 11  06:07 10  07:48  9  10:47 11  13:23  9  19:05  8  20:55  8  21:46  8  23:04  8  24:38  8  26:29  8  28:41  8  33:09  8  35:00  6  42:54  8  47:02 11  48:40 10  49:57 10  51:22  8  60:40 10  62:34 10  62:49 10 01:02:49
   12309                           M35            04:28 11  01:39 10  01:41  5  02:59 14  02:36 10  05:42 11  01:50 11  00:51  4  01:18  9  01:34  5  01:51  2  02:12 10  04:28  4  01:51  5  07:54 10  04:08 13  01:38  4  01:17  3  01:25  6  09:18 13  01:54 12  00:15  3
                                                  00:59     00:30     00:23     00:37     01:00     00:35     00:26     00:09     00:19     00:11    -00:06     00:38     00:31     00:15     02:45     01:08     00:21     00:14     00:13     03:04     00:23     00:01   
11. Kristjan Maade            01:03:53 17:29:23   04:11  7  06:03  9  07:46  8  10:19  7  13:15  8  19:34 10  21:16  9  22:15  9  23:33  9  25:14 10  27:13 10  29:09 10  33:59 10  35:54 10  43:17 10  46:13  8  48:12  8  49:45  8  51:58  9  61:51 11  63:37 11  63:53 11 01:03:53
    6311 LSF PT                    M35            04:11  7  01:52 13  01:43  6  02:33  7  02:56 12  06:19 13  01:42  7  00:59  7  01:18  9  01:41  9  01:59  6  01:56  3  04:50 10  01:55  6  07:23  9  02:56  3  01:59 11  01:33 10  02:13 15  09:53 14  01:46  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:42     00:43     00:25     00:11     01:20     01:12     00:18     00:17     00:19     00:18     00:02     00:22     00:53     00:19     02:14    -00:04     00:42     00:30     01:01     03:39     00:15     00:02   
12. Eero Raun                 01:05:07 19:19:35   04:20 10  06:11 11  08:02 10  10:42 10  14:54 12  20:01 12  21:43 12  22:39 12  24:00 12  25:42 12  28:03 12  30:08 12  35:09 12  37:09 12  45:54 12  49:04 12  51:48 12  53:20 13  55:11 13  62:42 12  64:50 12  65:07 12 01:05:07
     759                           M35            04:20 10  01:51 12  01:51  9  02:40 10  04:12 13  05:07  6  01:42  7  00:56  5  01:21 11  01:42 10  02:21 14  02:05  8  05:01 12  02:00  8  08:45 13  03:10  8  02:44 14  01:32  8  01:51 12  07:31  7  02:08 14  00:17 11
                                                  00:51     00:42     00:33     00:18     02:36     00:00     00:18     00:14     00:22     00:19     00:24     00:31     01:04     00:24     03:36     00:10     01:27     00:29     00:39     01:17     00:37     00:03   
13. Mairolt Kakko             01:05:35 19:26:21   04:02  5  05:56  8  07:45  7  10:24  8  15:04 14  20:50 14  22:32 14  23:32 14  24:54 13  26:55 13  29:09 13  31:13 13  36:16 13  38:24 13  46:57 13  50:15 13  51:51 13  53:13 12  54:57 12  63:15 13  65:18 13  65:35 13 01:05:35
    4113 TON                       M35            04:02  5  01:54 14  01:49  8  02:39  9  04:40 14  05:46 12  01:42  7  01:00  8  01:22 12  02:01 14  02:14 11  02:04  6  05:03 13  02:08 10  08:33 11  03:18 10  01:36  3  01:22  5  01:44 11  08:18 11  02:03 13  00:17 11
                                                  00:33     00:45     00:31     00:17     03:04     00:39     00:18     00:18     00:23     00:38     00:17     00:30     01:06     00:32     03:24     00:18     00:19     00:19     00:32     02:04     00:32     00:03   
14. Marti Ranne               01:08:20 18:47:29   04:44 12  06:34 13  08:28 12  11:26 13  13:36 10  20:14 13  22:29 13  23:30 13  25:25 14  27:20 14  29:38 14  31:53 14  37:05 14  40:00 14  49:19 14  52:52 14  55:14 14  56:57 14  58:22 14  66:20 14  68:04 14  68:20 14 01:08:20
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           M35            04:44 12  01:50 11  01:54 11  02:58 13  02:10  8  06:38 14  02:15 13  01:01 10  01:55 14  01:55 13  02:18 12  02:15 12  05:12 14  02:55 13  09:19 14  03:33 11  02:22 12  01:43 13  01:25  6  07:58 10  01:44  6  00:16  6
                                                  01:15     00:41     00:36     00:36     00:34     01:31     00:51     00:19     00:56     00:32     00:21     00:41     01:15     01:19     04:10     00:33     01:05     00:40     00:13     01:44     00:13     00:02   
15. Tauno Trallmann           01:31:33 17:28:32   05:13 14  07:42 14  10:15 15  15:22 15  22:57 15  30:22 15  32:46 15  34:20 15  36:27 15  38:53 15  41:52 15  46:42 15  53:51 15  56:59 15  66:43 15  70:58 15  73:52 15  75:49 15  78:00 15  88:51 15  91:12 15  91:33 15 01:31:33
   24171 Jooksupartner             M35            05:13 14  02:29 15  02:33 14  05:07 15  07:35 15  07:25 15  02:24 14  01:34 15  02:07 15  02:26 15  02:59 15  04:50 15  07:09 15  03:08 15  09:44 15  04:15 15  02:54 15  01:57 15  02:11 14  10:51 15  02:21 15  00:21 15
                                                  01:44     01:20     01:15     02:45     05:59     02:18     01:00     00:52     01:08     01:03     01:02     03:16     03:12     01:32     04:35     01:15     01:37     00:54     00:59     04:37     00:50     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     01:09     01:18     02:08     01:36     04:16     01:22     00:42     00:59     01:23     01:46     01:34     03:57     01:36     05:09     02:49     01:17     01:03     01:12     06:14     01:31     00:14   00:46:44

M40 Rada (6): 13 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Alar Abram                00:42:08 18:00:00   04:32  4  06:32  4  08:41  2  10:22  1  15:11  1  16:51  1  18:55  1  20:50  1  28:29  1  31:05  1  33:08  1  40:24  1  41:55  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
     556 Saue Tammed|Est           M40            04:32  4  02:00  1  02:09  2  01:41  1  04:49  2  01:40  5  02:04  2  01:55  6  07:39  3  02:36  1  02:03  1  07:16  1  01:31  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Lepmets             00:45:10 17:27:21   04:04  2  06:26  3  08:58  3  12:49  6  17:46  5  19:25  4  21:27  4  23:10  4  29:29  3  32:22  2  34:27  2  43:22  2  44:57  2  45:10  2 00:45:10
    2814                           M40            04:04  2  02:22  6  02:32  3  03:51 18  04:57  3  01:39  3  02:02  1  01:43  1  06:19  1  02:53  3  02:05  2  08:55  6  01:35  4  00:13  2
                                                 -00:28     00:22     00:23     02:10     00:08    -00:01    -00:02    -00:12    -01:20     00:17     00:02     01:39     00:04     00:00   
 3. Danilo Piht               00:45:22 18:00:00   04:38  6  06:50  5  09:22  4  11:08  3  16:33  3  18:21  3  20:46  3  22:31  3  30:32  4  33:20  4  35:38  3  43:30  3  45:10  3  45:22  3 00:45:22
    1976 SK Mercury|Est            M40            04:38  6  02:12  3  02:32  3  01:46  2  05:25  4  01:48  8  02:25  9  01:45  3  08:01  5  02:48  2  02:18  4  07:52  3  01:40  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:06     00:12     00:23     00:05     00:36     00:08     00:21    -00:10     00:22     00:12     00:15     00:36     00:09    -00:01   
 4. Risto Randma              00:46:51 17:19:23   03:54  1  06:24  1  08:31  1  10:53  2  15:36  2  17:10  2  19:14  2  21:29  2  29:26  2  32:23  3  35:55  4  43:57  4  45:26  4  46:51  4 00:46:51
    5703 Põrgupõh                  M40            03:54  1  02:30 10  02:07  1  02:22  8  04:43  1  01:34  1  02:04  2  02:15 17  07:57  4  02:57  5  03:32 18  08:02  4  01:29  2  01:25 19
                                                 -00:38     00:30    -00:02     00:41    -00:06    -00:06     00:00     00:20     00:18     00:21     01:29     00:46    -00:02     01:12   
 5. Tarmo Maiste              00:48:27 18:53:45   04:14  3  06:24  1  10:02  6  12:11  5  18:30  6  20:05  6  22:24  6  24:32  6  34:07  8  37:01  7  39:10  6  46:45  5  48:13  5  48:27  5 00:48:27
   25298                           M40            04:14  3  02:10  2  03:38 15  02:09  4  06:19 11  01:35  2  02:19  5  02:08 14  09:35  8  02:54  4  02:09  3  07:35  2  01:28  1  00:14  4
                                                 -00:18     00:10     01:29     00:28     01:30    -00:05     00:15     00:13     01:56     00:18     00:06     00:19    -00:03     00:01   
 6. Risto Viirg               00:51:32 18:32:14   04:36  5  07:02  6  10:37  9  13:16  8  19:20  9  21:14  9  23:37  8  25:27  7  33:36  6  36:46  6  40:03  7  49:13  6  51:17  6  51:32  6 00:51:32
   20411                           M40            04:36  5  02:26  8  03:35 14  02:39 10  06:04  9  01:54  9  02:23  6  01:50  4  08:09  6  03:10  7  03:17 15  09:10 11  02:04  9  00:15  7
                                                  00:04     00:26     01:26     00:58     01:15     00:14     00:19    -00:05     00:30     00:34     01:14     01:54     00:33     00:02   
 7. Allan Edberg              00:52:19 18:25:36   04:56  7  07:15  7  09:59  5  12:04  4  17:43  4  19:41  5  22:04  5  23:47  5  33:52  7  38:21  8  41:01  8  50:08  8  52:01  7  52:19  7 00:52:19
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            04:56  7  02:19  5  02:44  6  02:05  3  05:39  6  01:58 10  02:23  6  01:43  1  10:05  9  04:29 18  02:40  8  09:07  9  01:53  7  00:18 15
                                                  00:24     00:19     00:35     00:24     00:50     00:18     00:19    -00:12     02:26     01:53     00:37     01:51     00:22     00:05   
 8. Margus Maiste             00:52:36 18:54:26   05:31 12  07:55 10  10:56 10  14:00 11  20:11 10  21:50 10  23:58 10  25:56 10  33:17  5  36:23  5  38:50  5  50:07  7  52:22  8  52:36  8 00:52:36
   30186                           M40            05:31 12  02:24  7  03:01 11  03:04 12  06:11 10  01:39  3  02:08  4  01:58  7  07:21  2  03:06  6  02:27  5  11:17 15  02:15 14  00:14  4
                                                  00:59     00:24     00:52     01:23     01:22    -00:01     00:04     00:03    -00:18     00:30     00:24     04:01     00:44     00:01   
 9. Andrus Viilma             00:53:18 18:00:00   04:58  8  07:37  9  10:27  8  12:58  7  19:00  7  20:59  8  23:38  9  25:42  9  35:48  9  39:03  9  41:52  9  50:58  9  53:03  9  53:18  9 00:53:18
    7535 |EST                      M40            04:58  8  02:39 11  02:50  9  02:31  9  06:02  8  01:59 11  02:39 12  02:04 10  10:06 10  03:15  9  02:49  9  09:06  8  02:05 10  00:15  7
                                                  00:26     00:39     00:41     00:50     01:13     00:19     00:35     00:09     02:27     00:39     00:46     01:50     00:34     00:02   
10. Ülo Reisner               00:54:30 18:23:14   06:28 17  08:41 12  11:27 11  13:36  9  19:09  8  20:55  7  23:21  7  25:38  8  36:19 10  40:03 10  43:30 10  52:24 10  54:16 10  54:30 10 00:54:30
    7311 Metsä Forest              M40            06:28 17  02:13  4  02:46  7  02:09  4  05:33  5  01:46  7  02:26 10  02:17 18  10:41 11  03:44 14  03:27 16  08:54  5  01:52  6  00:14  4
                                                  01:56     00:13     00:37     00:28     00:44     00:06     00:22     00:22     03:02     01:08     01:24     01:38     00:21     00:01   
11. Tarvi Olli                00:57:53 19:25:49   05:04  9  07:31  8  10:23  7  13:52 10  20:37 12  22:51 12  29:49 14  31:52 14  40:03 12  43:41 12  46:15 12  55:24 11  57:36 11  57:53 11 00:57:53
    4768 LSF PT                    M40            05:04  9  02:27  9  02:52 10  03:29 16  06:45 12  02:14 15  06:58 19  02:03  8  08:11  7  03:38 12  02:34  7  09:09 10  02:12 13  00:17 12
                                                  00:32     00:27     00:43     01:48     01:56     00:34     04:54     00:08     00:32     01:02     00:31     01:53     00:41     00:04   
12. Tõnu Ots                  00:59:32 18:31:17   05:11 10  09:28 16  12:15 13  14:31 13  20:22 11  22:05 11  24:29 11  26:21 11  39:07 11  42:19 11  45:22 11  57:22 12  59:15 12  59:32 12 00:59:32
   17477 Swedbank SK               M40            05:11 10  04:17 19  02:47  8  02:16  6  05:51  7  01:43  6  02:24  8  01:52  5  12:46 17  03:12  8  03:03 11  12:00 19  01:53  7  00:17 12
                                                  00:39     02:17     00:38     00:35     01:02     00:03     00:20    -00:03     05:07     00:36     01:00     04:44     00:22     00:04   
13. Siim Liivand              01:02:40 18:20:52   06:00 14  08:49 13  12:16 14  15:12 14  23:05 14  25:40 14  28:31 13  30:38 13  41:39 13  45:08 13  48:36 13  60:00 13  62:23 13  62:40 13 01:02:40
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            06:00 14  02:49 13  03:27 13  02:56 11  07:53 16  02:35 19  02:51 14  02:07 13  11:01 12  03:29 11  03:28 17  11:24 16  02:23 16  00:17 12
                                                  01:28     00:49     01:18     01:15     03:04     00:55     00:47     00:12     03:22     00:53     01:25     04:08     00:52     00:04   
14. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:02:59 18:46:49   05:48 13  09:34 17  12:11 12  14:29 12  21:58 13  24:01 13  26:32 12  29:46 12  42:39 14  46:35 14  49:08 14  60:01 14  62:26 14  62:59 14 01:02:59
     747 CoxArt                    M40            05:48 13  03:46 18  02:37  5  02:18  7  07:29 15  02:03 13  02:31 11  03:14 19  12:53 18  03:56 17  02:33  6  10:53 14  02:25 17  00:33 18
                                                  01:16     01:46     00:28     00:37     02:40     00:23     00:27     01:19     05:14     01:20     00:30     03:37     00:54     00:20   
15. Alo Süvari                01:06:02 17:15:49   05:25 11  08:28 11  16:15 19  19:22 18  26:36 15  28:52 15  31:37 15  33:40 15  48:07 18  51:30 17  54:44 17  63:41 15  65:46 15  66:02 15 01:06:02
    5970                           M40            05:25 11  03:03 14  07:47 19  03:07 13  07:14 14  02:16 16  02:45 13  02:03  8  14:27 19  03:23 10  03:14 14  08:57  7  02:05 10  00:16  9
                                                  00:53     01:03     05:38     01:26     02:25     00:36     00:41     00:08     06:48     00:47     01:11     01:41     00:34     00:03   
16. Jukka Halttunen           01:08:02 18:54:47   07:47 18  11:13 18  14:52 17  18:25 16  27:42 16  30:11 16  33:20 16  35:24 16  46:35 15  50:22 15  53:33 15  65:13 16  67:41 16  68:02 16 01:08:02
   20436                           M40            07:47 18  03:26 17  03:39 16  03:33 17  09:17 17  02:29 17  03:09 18  02:04 10  11:11 14  03:47 15  03:11 13  11:40 17  02:28 18  00:21 16
                                                  03:15     01:26     01:30     01:52     04:28     00:49     01:05     00:09     03:32     01:11     01:08     04:24     00:57     00:08   
17. Janno Roopa               01:08:09 18:54:43   08:00 19  11:14 19  15:03 18  18:26 17  27:45 17  30:16 17  33:23 17  35:31 17  46:36 16  50:28 16  53:35 16  65:15 17  67:47 17  68:09 17 01:08:09
   22112 Kuusalu JSK               M40            08:00 19  03:14 15  03:49 17  03:23 15  09:19 18  02:31 18  03:07 17  02:08 14  11:05 13  03:52 16  03:07 12  11:40 17  02:32 19  00:22 17
                                                  03:28     01:14     01:40     01:42     04:30     00:51     01:03     00:13     03:26     01:16     01:04     04:24     01:01     00:09   
18. Ragnar Ilp                01:09:15 18:00:00   06:21 16  09:02 14  12:19 15  15:34 15  29:16 18  31:17 18  34:10 18  36:16 18  47:51 17  52:46 18  56:27 18  66:52 18  68:59 18  69:15 18 01:09:15
    4708 |Est                      M40            06:21 16  02:41 12  03:17 12  03:15 14  13:42 19  02:01 12  02:53 15  02:06 12  11:35 15  04:55 19  03:41 19  10:25 12  02:07 12  00:16  9
                                                  01:49     00:41     01:08     01:34     08:53     00:21     00:49     00:11     03:56     02:19     01:38     03:09     00:36     00:03   
19. Andrus Paats              01:18:27 18:58:33   06:05 15  09:19 15  13:51 16  31:58 19  39:02 19  41:11 19  44:09 19  46:22 19  58:47 19  62:25 19  65:19 19  75:50 19  78:11 19  78:27 19 01:18:27
   17556                           M40            06:05 15  03:14 15  04:32 18  18:07 19  07:04 13  02:09 14  02:58 16  02:13 16  12:25 16  03:38 12  02:54 10  10:31 13  02:21 15  00:16  9
                                                  01:33     01:14     02:23     16:26     02:15     00:29     00:54     00:18     04:46     01:02     00:51     03:15     00:50     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     02:00     02:07     01:41     04:43     01:34     02:02     01:43     06:19     02:36     02:03     07:16     01:28     00:12   00:39:38

M45 Rada (7): 15 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anders Åkerman            00:35:27 18:00:00   04:23  1  06:31  1  07:49  2  09:21  1  10:24  1  11:56  1  13:20  1  16:04  1  21:10  2  23:37  1  24:47  1  25:57  1  27:18  1  33:43  1  35:14  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
       0 |Swe                      M45            04:23  1  02:08  1  01:18  8  01:32  1  01:03  1  01:32  2  01:24  1  02:44  1  05:06  5  02:27  1  01:10  1  01:10  1  01:21  1  06:25  1  01:31  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Olli                00:38:01 18:00:00   04:24  2  06:34  2  07:48  1  09:22  2  10:27  2  11:57  2  13:28  2  16:19  2  21:08  1  24:08  3  25:51  2  27:23  2  28:50  2  36:06  3  37:48  2  38:01  2 00:38:01
    4230 LSF PT|Est                M45            04:24  2  02:10  3  01:14  4  01:34  3  01:05  3  01:30  1  01:31  2  02:51  2  04:49  2  03:00  5  01:43  5  01:32 11  01:27  5  07:16  4  01:42  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:07     00:07    -00:17     00:33     00:33     00:22     00:06     00:51     00:11     00:00   
 3. Martin Aunin              00:38:03 18:00:00   04:35  3  06:44  3  07:53  3  09:29  3  10:32  3  12:05  3  13:42  3  16:43  3  21:17  3  24:06  2  25:54  3  27:32  3  28:55  3  36:04  2  37:50  3  38:03  3 00:38:03
    4889 |Est                      M45            04:35  3  02:09  2  01:09  2  01:36  4  01:03  1  01:33  3  01:37  4  03:01  4  04:34  1  02:49  2  01:48  7  01:38 14  01:23  2  07:09  3  01:46  6  00:13  2
                                                  00:12     00:01    -00:09     00:04     00:00     00:01     00:13     00:17    -00:32     00:22     00:38     00:28     00:02     00:44     00:15     00:00   
 4. Arvo Laanemets            00:41:27 18:16:16   05:40 13  08:19 12  09:27  9  10:59  8  12:06  8  13:44  8  15:19  6  18:13  5  24:39  8  27:37  6  29:27  6  30:58  6  32:22  6  39:11  5  41:11  5  41:27  4 00:41:27
    4822 TAOK                      M45            05:40 13  02:39  8  01:08  1  01:32  1  01:07  4  01:38  4  01:35  3  02:54  3  06:26 12  02:58  3  01:50  9  01:31  9  01:24  3  06:49  2  02:00 12  00:16  9
                                                  01:17     00:31    -00:10     00:00     00:04     00:06     00:11     00:10     01:20     00:31     00:40     00:21     00:03     00:24     00:29     00:03   
 5. Rain Lillsoo              00:41:32 17:44:16   04:59  7  07:31  5  08:48  5  10:27  4  11:38  4  13:16  4  15:02  4  18:08  4  23:56  4  27:14  4  28:41  4  29:55  4  31:20  4  39:02  4  40:56  4  41:32  5 00:41:32
    5917 Põrgupõh                  M45            04:59  7  02:32  5  01:17  7  01:39  5  01:11  9  01:38  4  01:46  7  03:06  5  05:48  8  03:18  9  01:27  2  01:14  3  01:25  4  07:42  8  01:54 10  00:36 19
                                                  00:36     00:24    -00:01     00:07     00:08     00:06     00:22     00:22     00:42     00:51     00:17     00:04     00:04     01:17     00:23     00:23   
 6. Sander Annus              00:41:39 19:25:07   05:59 16  08:31 13  09:49 12  11:29 12  12:40 11  14:21 11  16:03 10  19:12 10  24:12  5  27:27  5  28:56  5  30:10  5  31:59  5  39:26  6  41:21  6  41:39  6 00:41:39
     992 Norma                     M45            05:59 16  02:32  5  01:18  8  01:40  7  01:11  9  01:41  7  01:42  5  03:09  7  05:00  4  03:15  8  01:29  3  01:14  3  01:49 14  07:27  5  01:55 11  00:18 11
                                                  01:36     00:24     00:00     00:08     00:08     00:09     00:18     00:25    -00:06     00:48     00:19     00:04     00:28     01:02     00:24     00:05   
 7. Tammo Esta                00:42:22 18:18:52   05:18 10  08:18 11  09:33 10  11:12 10  12:22 10  14:11 10  16:01  9  19:11  9  25:22 11  28:21 10  29:51  8  31:14  9  32:46  9  40:14  7  42:04  7  42:22  7 00:42:22
    1946 HOK                       M45            05:18 10  03:00 13  01:15  6  01:39  5  01:10  8  01:49 12  01:50  9  03:10  8  06:11 10  02:59  4  01:30  4  01:23  6  01:32  7  07:28  6  01:50  7  00:18 11
                                                  00:55     00:52    -00:03     00:07     00:07     00:17     00:26     00:26     01:05     00:32     00:20     00:13     00:11     01:03     00:19     00:05   
 8. Tarmo Tarlap              00:42:25 18:00:00   05:24 11  08:09 10  09:19  8  10:59  8  12:08  9  13:53  9  16:05 11  19:20 11  24:43  9  28:02  8  29:55  9  31:09  8  32:41  7  40:28  8  42:12  8  42:25  8 00:42:25
   21494 Porter Racing|Est         M45            05:24 11  02:45 10  01:10  3  01:40  7  01:09  7  01:45 10  02:12 13  03:15  9  05:23  7  03:19 10  01:53 10  01:14  3  01:32  7  07:47 10  01:44  5  00:13  2
                                                  01:01     00:37    -00:08     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:48     00:31     00:17     00:52     00:43     00:04     00:11     01:22     00:13     00:00   
 9. Taivo Daub                00:43:20 18:30:23   05:06  8  07:50  7  09:04  7  10:44  7  12:00  7  13:42  7  15:32  7  18:47  7  25:09 10  28:20  9  30:03 10  32:07 10  33:35 10  41:17  9  43:08  9  43:20  9 00:43:20
    3709 Ilves                     M45            05:06  8  02:44  9  01:14  4  01:40  7  01:16 11  01:42  8  01:50  9  03:15  9  06:22 11  03:11  7  01:43  5  02:04 16  01:28  6  07:42  8  01:51  8  00:12  1
                                                  00:43     00:36    -00:04     00:08     00:13     00:10     00:26     00:31     01:16     00:44     00:33     00:54     00:07     01:17     00:20    -00:01   
10. Kuno Rooba                00:43:30 18:00:29   04:43  4  07:13  4  08:36  4  10:30  5  11:48  5  13:37  6  15:35  8  19:00  8  24:18  6  27:48  7  29:41  7  31:08  7  32:41  7  41:19 10  43:12 10  43:30 10 00:43:30
    1046 Rakv                      M45            04:43  4  02:30  4  01:23 13  01:54 14  01:18 12  01:49 12  01:58 11  03:25 12  05:18  6  03:30 13  01:53 10  01:27  7  01:33 11  08:38 14  01:53  9  00:18 11
                                                  00:20     00:22     00:05     00:22     00:15     00:17     00:34     00:41     00:12     01:03     00:43     00:17     00:12     02:13     00:22     00:05   
11. Margus Kandelin           00:44:18 18:28:27   04:56  6  07:41  6  08:59  6  10:41  6  11:48  5  13:30  5  15:12  5  18:18  6  25:53 12  28:59 11  31:09 11  32:45 11  34:17 11  41:56 11  44:04 11  44:18 11 00:44:18
    1996                           M45            04:56  6  02:45 10  01:18  8  01:42 10  01:07  4  01:42  8  01:42  5  03:06  5  07:35 15  03:06  6  02:10 14  01:36 13  01:32  7  07:39  7  02:08 14  00:14  6
                                                  00:33     00:37     00:00     00:10     00:04     00:10     00:18     00:22     02:29     00:39     01:00     00:26     00:11     01:14     00:37     00:01   
12. Indrek Lillsoo            00:45:48 18:56:29   05:56 15  08:32 14  10:00 14  11:42 13  12:50 13  14:29 12  16:18 12  19:34 12  24:27  7  30:11 12  31:59 12  33:12 12  35:29 12  43:59 12  45:33 12  45:48 12 00:45:48
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M45            05:56 15  02:36  7  01:28 14  01:42 10  01:08  6  01:39  6  01:49  8  03:16 11  04:53  3  05:44 18  01:48  7  01:13  2  02:17 17  08:30 13  01:34  2  00:15  8
                                                  01:33     00:28     00:10     00:10     00:05     00:07     00:25     00:32    -00:13     03:17     00:38     00:03     00:56     02:05     00:03     00:02   
13. Silvar Savolainen         00:47:03 18:00:00   04:50  5  08:07  9  09:35 11  11:28 11  12:46 12  14:37 13  17:18 13  20:57 14  28:20 14  31:56 14  34:10 14  35:43 13  37:17 13  45:13 13  46:49 13  47:03 13 00:47:03
    2654 Korp! Leola|Est           M45            04:50  5  03:17 16  01:28 14  01:53 13  01:18 12  01:51 14  02:41 16  03:39 15  07:23 14  03:36 14  02:14 15  01:33 12  01:34 12  07:56 11  01:36  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:27     01:09     00:10     00:21     00:15     00:19     01:17     00:55     02:17     01:09     01:04     00:23     00:13     01:31     00:05     00:01   
14. Andrus Jakobson           00:48:24 18:33:40   05:07  9  08:01  8  10:00 14  11:47 14  13:30 15  15:17 15  17:22 14  20:49 13  28:58 15  32:25 15  34:23 15  35:53 14  37:30 14  45:50 14  48:07 14  48:24 14 00:48:24
    1994                           M45            05:07  9  02:54 12  01:59 18  01:47 12  01:43 18  01:47 11  02:05 12  03:27 13  08:09 16  03:27 12  01:58 12  01:30  8  01:37 13  08:20 12  02:17 16  00:17 10
                                                  00:44     00:46     00:41     00:15     00:40     00:15     00:41     00:43     03:03     01:00     00:48     00:20     00:16     01:55     00:46     00:04   
15. Peep Põlluäär             00:50:31 19:03:00   05:36 12  08:37 15  09:58 13  11:55 15  13:15 14  15:10 14  17:35 15  21:09 15  27:19 13  30:38 13  33:05 13  36:13 15  37:45 15  47:56 15  50:13 15  50:31 15 00:50:31
   16317                           M45            05:36 12  03:01 14  01:21 11  01:57 15  01:20 15  01:55 15  02:25 15  03:34 14  06:10  9  03:19 10  02:27 16  03:08 18  01:32  7  10:11 17  02:17 16  00:18 11
                                                  01:13     00:53     00:03     00:25     00:17     00:23     01:01     00:50     01:04     00:52     01:17     01:58     00:11     03:46     00:46     00:05   
16. Heiki Savitsch            00:50:41 18:48:40   05:40 13  08:45 16  10:07 16  12:04 16  13:33 16  15:35 16  18:16 16  22:01 16  29:06 16  33:29 16  35:29 16  37:00 16  38:53 16  48:17 16  50:23 16  50:41 16 00:50:41
     995 TON                       M45            05:40 13  03:05 15  01:22 12  01:57 15  01:29 16  02:02 16  02:41 16  03:45 16  07:05 13  04:23 16  02:00 13  01:31  9  01:53 15  09:24 15  02:06 13  00:18 11
                                                  01:17     00:57     00:04     00:25     00:26     00:30     01:17     01:01     01:59     01:56     00:50     00:21     00:32     02:59     00:35     00:05   
17. Andres Käver              00:55:48 18:59:44   06:08 17  09:34 17  11:17 17  13:20 17  14:56 17  17:08 17  19:24 17  23:16 17  32:26 17  36:23 17  39:35 17  41:21 17  43:27 17  53:19 17  55:28 17  55:48 17 00:55:48
   20426 SK100                     M45            06:08 17  03:26 17  01:43 16  02:03 17  01:36 17  02:12 17  02:16 14  03:52 17  09:10 17  03:57 15  03:12 17  01:46 15  02:06 16  09:52 16  02:09 15  00:20 16
                                                  01:45     01:18     00:25     00:31     00:33     00:40     00:52     01:08     04:04     01:30     02:02     00:36     00:45     03:27     00:38     00:07   
18. Taavi Piiroja             01:09:13 18:55:45   06:58 18  11:38 18  13:36 18  16:08 18  18:12 18  20:43 18  23:40 18  28:18 18  37:43 18  42:46 18  46:12 18  49:08 18  51:26 18  64:58 18  68:43 18  69:13 18 01:09:13
   17614 PÕZ                       M45            06:58 18  04:40 18  01:58 17  02:32 18  02:04 19  02:31 19  02:57 18  04:38 18  09:25 18  05:03 17  03:26 18  02:56 17  02:18 18  13:32 18  03:45 19  00:30 18
                                                  02:35     02:32     00:40     01:00     01:01     00:59     01:33     01:54     04:19     02:36     02:16     01:46     00:57     07:07     02:14     00:17   
19. Meelis Org                01:30:54 17:25:54   08:15 19  13:01 19  15:00 19  18:54 19  20:13 19  22:42 19  25:54 19  35:34 19  54:27 19  60:12 19  64:37 19  71:04 19  73:24 19  87:37 19  90:28 19  90:54 19 01:30:54
    6347 Desorient                 M45            08:15 19  04:46 19  01:59 18  03:54 19  01:19 14  02:29 18  03:12 19  09:40 19  18:53 19  05:45 19  04:25 19  06:27 19  02:20 19  14:13 19  02:51 18  00:26 17
                                                  03:52     02:38     00:41     02:22     00:16     00:57     01:48     06:56     13:47     03:18     03:15     05:17     00:59     07:48     01:20     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     02:08     01:08     01:32     01:03     01:30     01:24     02:44     04:34     02:27     01:10     01:10     01:21     06:25     01:31     00:12   00:34:42

M50 Rada (7): 15 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               00:41:17 18:00:00   04:37  1  07:01  1  08:05  1  09:34  1  10:36  1  12:00  1  13:31  1  16:10  1  21:32  1  25:10  1  28:22  1  29:29  1  31:17  1  39:06  1  41:02  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
   19681 |Est                      M50            04:37  1  02:24  1  01:04  1  01:29  2  01:02  1  01:24  1  01:31  1  02:39  1  05:22  2  03:38 10  03:12 16  01:07  1  01:48 11  07:49  6  01:56  7  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maido Kaljur              00:41:37 18:04:37   05:34  8  08:20  6  09:34  6  11:21  6  12:32  6  14:11  4  16:00  3  19:14  4  24:31  2  27:37  2  29:18  2  30:34  2  32:06  2  39:44  2  41:22  2  41:37  2 00:41:37
    2201 Harju KEK                 M50            05:34  8  02:46  3  01:14  3  01:47  8  01:11  4  01:39  3  01:49  4  03:14  6  05:17  1  03:06  1  01:41  3  01:16  2  01:32  3  07:38  3  01:38  1  00:15  5
                                                  00:57     00:22     00:10     00:18     00:09     00:15     00:18     00:35    -00:05    -00:32    -01:31     00:09    -00:16    -00:11    -00:18     00:00   
 3. Indrek Saarepera          00:42:31 18:00:00   05:15  4  07:53  2  09:11  3  11:01  3  12:14  3  14:00  3  16:10  5  19:23  5  24:50  3  27:59  3  29:43  3  31:15  3  32:48  3  40:32  3  42:15  3  42:31  3 00:42:31
    4864 |Est                      M50            05:15  4  02:38  2  01:18  8  01:50 12  01:13  6  01:46  7  02:10 11  03:13  4  05:27  3  03:09  4  01:44  5  01:32 10  01:33  4  07:44  5  01:43  2  00:16  8
                                                  00:38     00:14     00:14     00:21     00:11     00:22     00:39     00:34     00:05    -00:29    -01:28     00:25    -00:15    -00:05    -00:13     00:01   
 4. Harry Paavola             00:42:44 18:00:00   05:25  6  08:13  5  09:29  5  11:16  5  12:27  4  14:13  5  16:15  7  19:43  7  25:21  5  28:29  5  30:15  4  31:31  4  32:57  4  40:37  4  42:27  4  42:44  4 00:42:44
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    M50            05:25  6  02:48  4  01:16  5  01:47  8  01:11  4  01:46  7  02:02 10  03:28  7  05:38  4  03:08  3  01:46  7  01:16  2  01:26  1  07:40  4  01:50  5  00:17 11
                                                  00:48     00:24     00:12     00:18     00:09     00:22     00:31     00:49     00:16    -00:30    -01:26     00:09    -00:22    -00:09    -00:06     00:02   
 5. Raul Hindov               00:44:31 19:15:41   05:11  3  08:36  8  09:52  8  11:33  8  12:46  7  14:36  8  16:26  8  19:39  6  26:56  7  30:14  6  32:00  6  33:24  6  34:59  6  42:21  5  44:17  5  44:31  5 00:44:31
    3982 TON                       M50            05:11  3  03:25 15  01:16  5  01:41  4  01:13  6  01:50 11  01:50  5  03:13  4  07:17  8  03:18  5  01:46  7  01:24  5  01:35  5  07:22  1  01:56  7  00:14  2
                                                  00:34     01:01     00:12     00:12     00:11     00:26     00:19     00:34     01:55    -00:20    -01:26     00:17    -00:13    -00:27     00:00    -00:01   
 6. Rain Vellerind            00:44:55 19:14:17   04:57  2  07:57  3  09:09  2  10:56  2  12:02  2  13:41  2  15:22  2  18:34  2  27:04  8  30:27  8  32:03  7  33:26  7  35:27  8  42:53  6  44:41  6  44:55  6 00:44:55
    3393                           M50            04:57  2  03:00  8  01:12  2  01:47  8  01:06  3  01:39  3  01:41  2  03:12  3  08:30 12  03:23  6  01:36  2  01:23  4  02:01 15  07:26  2  01:48  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:20     00:36     00:08     00:18     00:04     00:15     00:10     00:33     03:08    -00:15    -01:36     00:16     00:13    -00:23    -00:08    -00:01   
 7. Veikko Tamlak             00:45:37 18:48:29   05:31  7  08:25  7  09:46  7  11:32  7  12:50  8  14:48 10  16:42  9  20:17  9  26:28  6  30:26  7  32:09  8  33:42  8  35:20  7  43:33  7  45:22  7  45:37  7 00:45:37
    1053 Kape                      M50            05:31  7  02:54  5  01:21  9  01:46  6  01:18  9  01:58 13  01:54  7  03:35 10  06:11  6  03:58 13  01:43  4  01:33 11  01:38  6  08:13  8  01:49  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:54     00:30     00:17     00:17     00:16     00:34     00:23     00:56     00:49     00:20    -01:29     00:26    -00:10     00:24    -00:07     00:00   
 8. Peeter Võrk               00:46:50 17:22:42   05:37 11  08:59 12  10:34 12  11:56 10  12:59  9  14:26  7  16:07  4  19:10  3  24:59  4  28:22  4  31:27  5  32:54  5  34:34  5  44:36  8  46:34  8  46:50  8 00:46:50
    5564 F-Klubi                   M50            05:37 11  03:22 14  01:35 14  01:22  1  01:03  2  01:27  2  01:41  2  03:03  2  05:49  5  03:23  6  03:05 15  01:27  6  01:40  7  10:02 13  01:58  9  00:16  8
                                                  01:00     00:58     00:31    -00:07     00:01     00:03     00:10     00:24     00:27    -00:15    -00:07     00:20    -00:08     02:13     00:02     00:01   
 9. Tõnis Haldna              00:48:02 17:46:21   05:36  9  08:49 10  10:20 10  12:25 11  13:49 11  15:41 11  17:36 11  21:13 11  27:45  9  31:16  9  33:58  9  35:28  9  37:14  9  45:32  9  47:43  9  48:02  9 00:48:02
     487 Rae                       M50            05:36  9  03:13 11  01:31 12  02:05 14  01:24 12  01:52 12  01:55  9  03:37 11  06:32  7  03:31  8  02:42 12  01:30  8  01:46  9  08:18  9  02:11 14  00:19 14
                                                  00:59     00:49     00:27     00:36     00:22     00:28     00:24     00:58     01:10    -00:07    -00:30     00:23    -00:02     00:29     00:15     00:04   
10. Andres Viira              00:51:26 18:19:16   05:18  5  08:12  4  09:28  4  11:12  4  12:29  5  14:16  6  16:10  5  19:47  8  29:09 10  33:37 11  36:38 11  38:08 11  39:49 11  49:06 10  51:09 10  51:26 10 00:51:26
   12280                           M50            05:18  5  02:54  5  01:16  5  01:44  5  01:17  8  01:47  9  01:54  7  03:37 11  09:22 16  04:28 15  03:01 14  01:30  8  01:41  8  09:17 10  02:03 11  00:17 11
                                                  00:41     00:30     00:12     00:15     00:15     00:23     00:23     00:58     04:00     00:50    -00:11     00:23    -00:07     01:28     00:07     00:02   
11. Margus Esnar              00:51:28 18:42:36   07:39 17  10:43 16  11:58 16  13:44 15  15:02 14  16:51 13  18:42 13  22:12 12  31:52 14  35:26 14  37:01 12  39:57 13  41:28 13  49:23 11  51:14 11  51:28 11 00:51:28
    2276 Rae                       M50            07:39 17  03:04 10  01:15  4  01:46  6  01:18  9  01:49 10  01:51  6  03:30  8  09:40 17  03:34  9  01:35  1  02:56 18  01:31  2  07:55  7  01:51  6  00:14  2
                                                  03:02     00:40     00:11     00:17     00:16     00:25     00:20     00:51     04:18    -00:04    -01:37     01:49    -00:17     00:06    -00:05    -00:01   
12. Tarmo Gede                00:52:50 18:33:29   06:00 13  08:58 11  10:32 11  12:41 13  14:05 12  16:12 12  18:27 12  22:32 13  30:52 12  34:42 12  37:29 13  39:34 12  41:20 12  50:38 12  52:39 12  52:50 12 00:52:50
     974                           M50            06:00 13  02:58  7  01:34 13  02:09 15  01:24 12  02:07 15  02:15 13  04:05 15  08:20 11  03:50 12  02:47 13  02:05 15  01:46  9  09:18 11  02:01 10  00:11  1
                                                  01:23     00:34     00:30     00:40     00:22     00:43     00:44     01:26     02:58     00:12    -00:25     00:58    -00:02     01:29     00:05    -00:04   
13. Tõnu Vähi                 00:55:10 18:38:55   06:22 14  09:38 14  11:15 14  13:24 14  14:54 13  17:04 14  19:16 14  23:04 14  30:58 13  35:23 13  37:46 14  40:12 14  42:18 14  52:45 13  54:54 13  55:10 13 00:55:10
     518                           M50            06:22 14  03:16 12  01:37 15  02:09 15  01:30 14  02:10 16  02:12 12  03:48 13  07:54  9  04:25 14  02:23 11  02:26 16  02:06 17  10:27 16  02:09 13  00:16  8
                                                  01:45     00:52     00:33     00:40     00:28     00:46     00:41     01:09     02:32     00:47    -00:49     01:19     00:18     02:38     00:13     00:01   
14. Toomas Voolaid            00:55:22 18:00:00   05:36  9  08:36  8  09:57  9  11:46  9  13:04 10  14:43  9  17:24 10  20:54 10  30:15 11  33:22 10  35:06 10  36:34 10  38:25 10  52:50 14  55:01 14  55:22 14 00:55:22
    1107 |Est                      M50            05:36  9  03:00  8  01:21  9  01:49 11  01:18  9  01:39  3  02:41 15  03:30  8  09:21 14  03:07  2  01:44  5  01:28  7  01:51 13  14:25 18  02:11 14  00:21 16
                                                  00:59     00:36     00:17     00:20     00:16     00:15     01:10     00:51     03:59    -00:31    -01:28     00:21     00:03     06:36     00:15     00:06   
15. Alar Jõeste               00:55:45 19:06:58   07:07 16  10:23 15  11:53 15  13:49 16  15:20 15  17:26 15  20:29 15  24:23 15  33:27 15  38:16 16  40:16 16  41:56 16  44:01 16  53:22 15  55:27 15  55:45 15 00:55:45
    2106                           M50            07:07 16  03:16 12  01:30 11  01:56 13  01:31 15  02:06 14  03:03 17  03:54 14  09:04 13  04:49 18  02:00  9  01:40 12  02:05 16  09:21 12  02:05 12  00:18 13
                                                  02:30     00:52     00:26     00:27     00:29     00:42     01:32     01:15     03:42     01:11    -01:12     00:33     00:17     01:32     00:09     00:03   
16. Arvo Raja                 00:56:28 17:22:07   05:46 12  09:15 13  11:06 13  12:36 12  16:27 16  18:08 16  21:30 16  26:02 16  34:13 16  37:51 15  40:01 15  41:47 15  43:44 15  53:46 16  56:09 16  56:28 16 00:56:28
    5822 TON                       M50            05:46 12  03:29 16  01:51 16  01:30  3  03:51 18  01:41  6  03:22 18  04:32 16  08:11 10  03:38 10  02:10 10  01:46 14  01:57 14  10:02 13  02:23 17  00:19 14
                                                  01:09     01:05     00:47     00:01     02:49     00:17     01:51     01:53     02:49     00:00    -01:02     00:39     00:09     02:13     00:27     00:04   
17. Paavo Helde               01:03:45 17:42:35   06:34 15  12:05 17  14:24 17  17:44 17  19:34 17  22:03 17  24:43 17  29:33 17  38:54 17  43:27 17  47:03 17  48:46 17  50:59 17  61:09 17  63:23 17  63:45 17 01:03:45
    4807 Evotec AS                 M50            06:34 15  05:31 17  02:19 17  03:20 18  01:50 16  02:29 17  02:40 14  04:50 18  09:21 14  04:33 16  03:36 18  01:43 13  02:13 18  10:10 15  02:14 16  00:22 18
                                                  01:57     03:07     01:15     01:51     00:48     01:05     01:09     02:11     03:59     00:55     00:24     00:36     00:25     02:21     00:18     00:07   
18. Tarmo Amer                01:13:40 17:56:12   08:27 18  16:39 18  19:13 18  21:33 18  24:33 18  27:03 18  29:46 18  34:34 18  47:03 18  51:40 18  54:56 18  57:33 18  59:22 18  70:38 18  73:19 18  73:40 18 01:13:40
   22113                           M50            08:27 18  08:12 18  02:34 18  02:20 17  03:00 17  02:30 18  02:43 16  04:48 17  12:29 18  04:37 17  03:16 17  02:37 17  01:49 12  11:16 17  02:41 18  00:21 16
                                                  03:50     05:48     01:30     00:51     01:58     01:06     01:12     02:09     07:07     00:59     00:04     01:30     00:01     03:27     00:45     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     02:24     01:04     01:22     01:02     01:24     01:31     02:39     05:17     03:06     01:35     01:07     01:26     07:22     01:38     00:11   00:37:45

M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 54)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Andres Talver             00:38:54 18:00:00   04:46  2  06:38  1  07:34  1  09:35  1  11:03  1  13:27  1  15:48  1  23:50  1  25:34  1  27:09  1  28:40  1  30:28  1  32:21  1  36:52  1  38:39  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
     133 SK Mercury|Est            M55            04:46  2  01:52  1  00:56  1  02:01  1  01:28  1  02:24  1  02:21  4  08:02  2  01:44  3  01:35  4  01:31  1  01:48  1  01:53  3  04:31 11  01:47  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimir Savinov          00:39:32 18:10:56   04:36  1  06:45  2  07:48  2  10:02  2  11:40  2  14:17  2  16:26  2  25:03  2  26:40  2  28:10  2  30:24  3  32:16  2  34:07  2  37:17  2  39:14  2  39:32  2 00:39:32
    4690 SRD                       M55            04:36  1  02:09  5  01:03  5  02:14  2  01:38  2  02:37  3  02:09  3  08:37  8  01:37  2  01:30  3  02:14  9  01:52  2  01:51  1  03:10  1  01:57  7  00:18  6
                                                 -00:10     00:17     00:07     00:13     00:10     00:13    -00:12     00:35    -00:07    -00:05     00:43     00:04    -00:02    -01:21     00:10     00:03   
 3. Argo Kauge                00:40:35 18:28:19   04:59  3  06:56  3  07:54  3  10:38  3  13:10  5  15:41  3  17:35  3  25:20  3  26:45  3  28:14  3  29:57  2  32:26  3  34:18  3  38:29  3  40:15  3  40:35  3 00:40:35
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M55            04:59  3  01:57  4  00:58  2  02:44 10  02:32 15  02:31  2  01:54  1  07:45  1  01:25  1  01:29  1  01:43  3  02:29  8  01:52  2  04:11  8  01:46  1  00:20 11
                                                  00:13     00:05     00:02     00:43     01:04     00:07    -00:27    -00:17    -00:19    -00:06     00:12     00:41    -00:01    -00:20    -00:01     00:05   
 4. Mati Preitof              00:43:04 19:17:05   05:50  6  07:45  5  08:52  5  11:17  5  13:03  4  15:58  4  18:40  4  26:43  4  28:31  4  30:15  4  31:46  4  34:46  4  36:58  4  40:52  4  42:47  4  43:04  4 00:43:04
    2260 Harju KEK                 M55            05:50  6  01:55  3  01:07  7  02:25  6  01:46  4  02:55  5  02:42  6  08:03  3  01:48  6  01:44  9  01:31  1  03:00 14  02:12  9  03:54  4  01:55  5  00:17  5
                                                  01:04     00:03     00:11     00:24     00:18     00:31     00:21     00:01     00:04     00:09     00:00     01:12     00:19    -00:37     00:08     00:02   
 5. Ülo Timuska               00:44:16 18:36:27   05:41  5  07:51  6  09:03  6  11:24  6  13:11  6  16:57  5  19:54  6  28:28  6  30:13  6  31:52  6  33:58  6  36:38  6  38:38  6  42:15  6  44:04  6  44:16  5 00:44:16
    3656 Rae                       M55            05:41  5  02:10  6  01:12 11  02:21  4  01:47  5  03:46 11  02:57  9  08:34  6  01:45  4  01:39  5  02:06  6  02:40 12  02:00  4  03:37  3  01:49  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:55     00:18     00:16     00:20     00:19     01:22     00:36     00:32     00:01     00:04     00:35     00:52     00:07    -00:54     00:02    -00:03   
 6. Jari Kymäläinen           00:44:37 18:00:00   07:28 15  09:42 11  10:51 11  13:11 10  14:52 10  17:40  8  19:44  5  28:02  5  29:49  5  31:18  5  33:11  5  35:39  5  37:50  5  41:18  5  43:12  5  44:37  6 00:44:37
       0 Tampereen Pyrintö|Fin     M55            07:28 15  02:14  7  01:09  9  02:20  3  01:41  3  02:48  4  02:04  2  08:18  4  01:47  5  01:29  1  01:53  4  02:28  7  02:11  8  03:28  2  01:54  4  01:25 19
                                                  02:42     00:22     00:13     00:19     00:13     00:24    -00:17     00:16     00:03    -00:06     00:22     00:40     00:18    -01:03     00:07     01:10   
 7. Ülo Madissoon             00:47:19 18:34:03   06:21  9  08:54  9  10:04  9  12:47  9  14:36  8  18:32 10  21:18 10  29:54  9  32:00  9  33:44  9  36:19  9  38:31  8  41:01  8  45:04  8  47:00  7  47:19  7 00:47:19
    4833 TON                       M55            06:21  9  02:33 10  01:10 10  02:43  9  01:49  6  03:56 12  02:46  8  08:36  7  02:06 10  01:44  9  02:35 10  02:12  3  02:30 12  04:03  6  01:56  6  00:19  8
                                                  01:35     00:41     00:14     00:42     00:21     01:32     00:25     00:34     00:22     00:09     01:04     00:24     00:37    -00:28     00:09     00:04   
 8. Ando Post                 00:47:47 19:28:03   06:11  7  08:28  7  09:33  7  12:07  7  14:08  7  17:34  6  20:52  9  29:52  8  31:51  8  33:33  8  35:45  8  38:19  7  40:29  7  44:54  7  47:27  8  47:47  8 00:47:47
     169 Koop                      M55            06:11  7  02:17  8  01:05  6  02:34  7  02:01  8  03:26  8  03:18 15  09:00  9  01:59  8  01:42  7  02:12  7  02:34  9  02:10  6  04:25  9  02:33 12  00:20 11
                                                  01:25     00:25     00:09     00:33     00:33     01:02     00:57     00:58     00:15     00:07     00:41     00:46     00:17    -00:06     00:46     00:05   
 9. Margus Jaanus             00:48:54 19:08:40   06:12  8  08:40  8  09:47  8  12:32  8  14:46  9  18:07  9  20:51  8  30:45 10  33:09 10  35:02 10  37:03 10  39:17 10  41:49 10  46:21 10  48:36 10  48:54  9 00:48:54
     917 Koop                      M55            06:12  8  02:28  9  01:07  7  02:45 11  02:14 11  03:21  6  02:44  7  09:54 11  02:24 15  01:53 12  02:01  5  02:14  4  02:32 13  04:32 12  02:15  9  00:18  6
                                                  01:26     00:36     00:11     00:44     00:46     00:57     00:23     01:52     00:40     00:18     00:30     00:26     00:39     00:01     00:28     00:03   
10. Eduard Pukkonen           00:48:56 18:40:42   05:23  4  07:15  4  08:16  4  10:40  4  12:43  3  17:36  7  20:13  7  28:35  7  30:26  7  32:09  7  35:06  7  39:13  9  41:16  9  45:23  9  48:34  9  48:56 10 00:48:56
    4278 Harju KEK RSK             M55            05:23  4  01:52  1  01:01  4  02:24  5  02:03 10  04:53 17  02:37  5  08:22  5  01:51  7  01:43  8  02:57 11  04:07 17  02:03  5  04:07  7  03:11 19  00:22 15
                                                  00:37     00:00     00:05     00:23     00:35     02:29     00:16     00:20     00:07     00:08     01:26     02:19     00:10    -00:24     01:24     00:07   
11. Endel Karp                00:51:50 19:23:56   07:27 14  12:44 17  13:43 17  16:19 15  18:21 14  21:44 13  25:02 13  34:02 11  36:03 11  37:43 11  39:55 11  42:22 11  44:32 11  48:59 11  51:37 11  51:50 11 00:51:50
    6147 Norma                     M55            07:27 14  05:17 19  00:59  3  02:36  8  02:02  9  03:23  7  03:18 15  09:00  9  02:01  9  01:40  6  02:12  7  02:27  6  02:10  6  04:27 10  02:38 14  00:13  2
                                                  02:41     03:25     00:03     00:35     00:34     00:59     00:57     00:58     00:17     00:05     00:41     00:39     00:17    -00:04     00:51    -00:02   
12. August Albert             00:56:15 18:34:50   06:44 11  09:23 10  10:35 10  19:18 19  21:10 17  24:40 17  27:47 16  38:04 14  40:19 14  42:05 14  45:29 13  47:46 12  50:01 12  53:58 12  55:56 12  56:15 12 00:56:15
    3009 JOKA                      M55            06:44 11  02:39 11  01:12 11  08:43 19  01:52  7  03:30  9  03:07 11  10:17 12  02:15 12  01:46 11  03:24 14  02:17  5  02:15 10  03:57  5  01:58  8  00:19  8
                                                  01:58     00:47     00:16     06:42     00:24     01:06     00:46     02:15     00:31     00:11     01:53     00:29     00:22    -00:34     00:11     00:04   
13. Rein Kaasik               01:00:01 17:21:46   07:30 16  10:43 14  12:16 14  15:51 14  18:45 15  23:08 14  26:17 14  38:06 15  40:22 15  42:43 15  46:00 15  48:36 13  52:40 14  57:21 13  59:42 13  60:01 13 01:00:01
    4508                           M55            07:30 16  03:13 14  01:33 14  03:35 16  02:54 18  04:23 16  03:09 13  11:49 15  02:16 13  02:21 18  03:17 13  02:36 11  04:04 19  04:41 13  02:21 11  00:19  8
                                                  02:44     01:21     00:37     01:34     01:26     01:59     00:48     03:47     00:32     00:46     01:46     00:48     02:11     00:10     00:34     00:04   
14. Reino Rass                01:00:44 19:13:34   06:55 12  10:02 12  11:27 12  14:25 11  16:43 11  23:10 15  26:18 15  36:54 13  39:18 13  41:26 13  44:34 12  49:18 14  51:42 13  57:50 14  60:24 14  60:44 14 01:00:44
    5213 Novarc                    M55            06:55 12  03:07 13  01:25 13  02:58 12  02:18 12  06:27 19  03:08 12  10:36 13  02:24 15  02:08 14  03:08 12  04:44 19  02:24 11  06:08 19  02:34 13  00:20 11
                                                  02:09     01:15     00:29     00:57     00:50     04:03     00:47     02:34     00:40     00:33     01:37     02:56     00:31     01:37     00:47     00:05   
15. Viesturs Lucans           01:02:27 19:13:37   07:17 13  10:07 13  12:13 13  15:11 12  17:42 12  21:39 11  24:40 11  35:46 12  37:58 12  40:17 12  45:58 14  49:58 15  53:09 15  59:16 15  62:01 15  62:27 15 01:02:27
   11358 Piepe                     M55            07:17 13  02:50 12  02:06 19  02:58 12  02:31 13  03:57 13  03:01 10  11:06 14  02:12 11  02:19 17  05:41 19  04:00 16  03:11 18  06:07 18  02:45 16  00:26 18
                                                  02:31     00:58     01:10     00:57     01:03     01:33     00:40     03:04     00:28     00:44     04:10     02:12     01:18     01:36     00:58     00:11   
16. Urmas Lips                01:03:52 18:16:50   06:27 10  10:48 15  12:21 15  15:30 13  18:01 13  21:40 12  24:55 12  40:24 16  42:44 16  44:42 16  49:21 16  52:38 16  55:17 16  61:12 16  63:31 16  63:52 16 01:03:52
   31152                           M55            06:27 10  04:21 17  01:33 14  03:09 14  02:31 13  03:39 10  03:15 14  15:29 19  02:20 14  01:58 13  04:39 18  03:17 15  02:39 14  05:55 17  02:19 10  00:21 14
                                                  01:41     02:29     00:37     01:08     01:03     01:15     00:54     07:27     00:36     00:23     03:08     01:29     00:46     01:24     00:32     00:06   
17. Ain Kartau                01:04:26 17:46:11   07:30 16  11:10 16  12:59 16  17:47 16  20:30 16  24:35 16  28:26 17  41:07 17  43:46 17  45:57 17  50:01 17  52:46 17  55:41 17  61:16 17  64:01 17  64:26 17 01:04:26
    4762 Orvand                    M55            07:30 16  03:40 15  01:49 17  04:48 18  02:43 16  04:05 14  03:51 19  12:41 16  02:39 18  02:11 15  04:04 15  02:45 13  02:55 15  05:35 15  02:45 16  00:25 17
                                                  02:44     01:48     00:53     02:47     01:15     01:41     01:30     04:39     00:55     00:36     02:33     00:57     01:02     01:04     00:58     00:10   
18. Veiko Tali                01:07:18 18:02:10   08:14 18  13:20 19  15:11 19  18:31 18  21:15 18  27:12 19  30:36 19  43:58 19  46:55 19  49:11 19  53:21 19  55:56 18  58:54 18  64:16 18  66:55 18  67:18 18 01:07:18
    6129 Harju KEK                 M55            08:14 18  05:06 18  01:51 18  03:20 15  02:44 17  05:57 18  03:24 17  13:22 18  02:57 19  02:16 16  04:10 16  02:35 10  02:58 16  05:22 14  02:39 15  00:23 16
                                                  03:28     03:14     00:55     01:19     01:16     03:33     01:03     05:20     01:13     00:41     02:39     00:47     01:05     00:51     00:52     00:08   
19. Margus Matiisen           01:09:20 18:40:47   09:18 19  13:00 18  14:41 18  18:27 17  21:24 19  25:40 18  29:25 18  42:14 18  44:50 18  47:54 18  52:31 18  57:08 19  60:11 19  66:01 19  69:04 19  69:20 19 01:09:20
    3758                           M55            09:18 19  03:42 16  01:41 16  03:46 17  02:57 19  04:16 15  03:45 18  12:49 17  02:36 17  03:04 19  04:37 17  04:37 18  03:03 17  05:50 16  03:03 18  00:16  4
                                                  04:32     01:50     00:45     01:45     01:29     01:52     01:24     04:47     00:52     01:29     03:06     02:49     01:10     01:19     01:16     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     01:52     00:56     02:01     01:28     02:24     01:54     07:45     01:25     01:29     01:31     01:48     01:51     03:10     01:46     00:12   00:36:08

M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 54)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Rein Unt                  00:45:59 17:35:42   05:34  2  07:45  2  08:58  2  11:30  1  13:46  2  17:36  4  20:12  3  29:05  2  31:01  2  32:39  2  35:00  1  37:28  1  39:33  1  43:28  1  45:40  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
     320 TON                       M60            05:34  2  02:11  2  01:13  5  02:32  2  02:16  4  03:50  7  02:36  4  08:53  3  01:56  3  01:38  2  02:21  5  02:28  4  02:05  3  03:55  2  02:12  3  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vello Post                00:46:59 19:07:28   06:10  5  08:26  4  09:35  3  12:12  4  14:08  3  16:56  2  19:28  1  29:24  3  31:37  3  33:22  3  35:32  2  37:42  2  40:03  2  44:18  2  46:41  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
      55 Koop                      M60            06:10  5  02:16  3  01:09  2  02:37  3  01:56  2  02:48  1  02:32  2  09:56  6  02:13  6  01:45  3  02:10  2  02:10  1  02:21  5  04:15  4  02:23  7  00:18  4
                                                  00:36     00:05    -00:04     00:05    -00:20    -01:02    -00:04     01:03     00:17     00:07    -00:11    -00:18     00:16     00:20     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Jarmo Lehto               00:50:55 18:00:00   05:32  1  07:38  1  08:47  1  11:38  2  14:18  4  17:29  3  19:47  2  28:07  1  29:44  1  31:14  1  38:38  4  42:08  5  44:05  5  48:21  3  50:33  3  50:55  3 00:50:55
       0 Vehkalahden Veikot|Fin    M60            05:32  1  02:06  1  01:09  2  02:51  6  02:40 10  03:11  4  02:18  1  08:20  1  01:37  1  01:30  1  07:24 12  03:30  9  01:57  1  04:16  5  02:12  3  00:22  9
                                                 -00:02    -00:05    -00:04     00:19     00:24    -00:39    -00:18    -00:33    -00:19    -00:08     05:03     01:02    -00:08     00:21     00:00     00:03   
 4. Arvi Käärd                00:51:37 17:43:47   05:44  3  08:11  3  09:49  5  12:32  5  15:00  5  18:30  6  21:02  4  31:31  4  33:35  5  36:54  6  38:59  5  41:17  3  43:34  3  48:49  4  51:21  4  51:37  4 00:51:37
    5693                           M60            05:44  3  02:27  4  01:38  8  02:43  4  02:28  6  03:30  5  02:32  2  10:29  8  02:04  4  03:19 12  02:05  1  02:18  2  02:17  4  05:15 10  02:32  8  00:16  1
                                                  00:10     00:16     00:25     00:11     00:12    -00:20    -00:04     01:36     00:08     01:41    -00:16    -00:10     00:12     01:20     00:20    -00:03   
 5. Oskar Viirmann            00:51:41 18:45:25   06:14  6  08:48  6  09:57  6  12:44  6  15:13  6  18:19  5  22:12  5  31:45  6  33:55  6  35:42  5  37:52  3  41:39  4  44:03  4  49:08  5  51:24  5  51:41  5 00:51:41
    2523 Põrgupõh                  M60            06:14  6  02:34  6  01:09  2  02:47  5  02:29  7  03:06  2  03:53  8  09:33  4  02:10  5  01:47  5  02:10  2  03:47 10  02:24  6  05:05  9  02:16  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:40     00:23    -00:04     00:15     00:13    -00:44     01:17     00:40     00:14     00:09    -00:11     01:19     00:19     01:10     00:04    -00:02   
 6. Tiit Tatter               00:52:46 17:28:02   06:03  4  08:34  5  09:38  4  11:50  3  13:39  1  16:47  1  23:18  6  31:39  5  33:30  4  35:15  4  40:07  6  42:32  6  44:35  6  50:52  6  52:29  6  52:46  6 00:52:46
      66 TON                       M60            06:03  4  02:31  5  01:04  1  02:12  1  01:49  1  03:08  3  06:31 12  08:21  2  01:51  2  01:45  3  04:52 10  02:25  3  02:03  2  06:17 12  01:37  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:29     00:20    -00:09    -00:20    -00:27    -00:42     03:55    -00:32    -00:05     00:07     02:31    -00:03    -00:02     02:22    -00:35    -00:02   
 7. Toivo Leisner             00:55:36 17:44:13   06:57  8  10:08  8  11:41  8  14:41  8  17:20  8  21:06  7  24:48  8  34:28  7  37:23  7  39:14  7  41:41  7  46:35  8  49:04  7  53:00  7  55:16  7  55:36  7 00:55:36
     912 Elioni SK                 M60            06:57  8  03:11  8  01:33  7  03:00  7  02:39  9  03:46  6  03:42  7  09:40  5  02:55 11  01:51  7  02:27  6  04:54 11  02:29  7  03:56  3  02:16  5  00:20  6
                                                  01:23     01:00     00:20     00:28     00:23    -00:04     01:06     00:47     00:59     00:13     00:06     02:26     00:24     00:01     00:04     00:01   
 8. Ilmar Kirjanen            00:57:09 18:03:18   06:37  7  09:46  7  11:12  7  14:25  7  16:50  7  21:12  8  24:26  7  36:20  8  38:37  8  40:59  8  43:36  8  46:28  7  49:23  8  54:13  8  56:45  8  57:09  8 00:57:09
     411 TAOK                      M60            06:37  7  03:09  7  01:26  6  03:13  8  02:25  5  04:22  9  03:14  6  11:54 11  02:17  7  02:22 10  02:37  8  02:52  6  02:55 12  04:50  8  02:32  8  00:24 10
                                                  01:03     00:58     00:13     00:41     00:09     00:32     00:38     03:01     00:21     00:44     00:16     00:24     00:50     00:55     00:20     00:05   
 9. Raivo Kukk                01:00:34 18:11:20   08:12 10  11:27  9  13:07  9  17:02  9  20:13 10  24:41  9  29:43 11  40:45 10  43:02  9  45:10  9  47:24  9  50:19  9  52:48  9  57:29  9  60:10  9  60:34  9 01:00:34
    3362                           M60            08:12 10  03:15  9  01:40  9  03:55 10  03:11 12  04:28 10  05:02 11  11:02  9  02:17  7  02:08  8  02:14  4  02:55  7  02:29  7  04:41  7  02:41 11  00:24 10
                                                  02:38     01:04     00:27     01:23     00:55     00:38     02:26     02:09     00:21     00:30    -00:07     00:27     00:24     00:46     00:29     00:05   
10. Tõnu Kuusik               01:01:01 17:39:47   07:40  9  11:58 10  13:57 10  17:16 10  19:58  9  24:55 10  28:57  9  40:48 11  43:07 10  45:26 10  47:57 10  50:41 10  53:33 10  58:02 10  60:40 10  61:01 10 01:01:01
     206 LUS                       M60            07:40  9  04:18 12  01:59 12  03:19  9  02:42 11  04:57 12  04:02 10  11:51 10  02:19  9  02:19  9  02:31  7  02:44  5  02:52 10  04:29  6  02:38 10  00:21  7
                                                  02:06     02:07     00:46     00:47     00:26     01:07     01:26     02:58     00:23     00:41     00:10     00:16     00:47     00:34     00:26     00:02   
11. Aleksander Parnabas       01:02:26 17:37:21   10:00 12  13:35 12  15:29 12  20:31 12  22:40 12  26:40 12  29:36 10  39:42  9  43:39 11  45:28 11  48:31 11  53:31 11  56:07 11  59:57 11  62:05 11  62:26 11 01:02:26
   30235                           M60            10:00 12  03:35 10  01:54 11  05:02 12  02:09  3  04:00  8  02:56  5  10:06  7  03:57 12  01:49  6  03:03  9  05:00 12  02:36  9  03:50  1  02:08  2  00:21  7
                                                  04:26     01:24     00:41     02:30    -00:07     00:10     00:20     01:13     02:01     00:11     00:42     02:32     00:31    -00:05    -00:04     00:02   
12. Tõnu Karp                 01:07:46 18:46:39   09:37 11  13:21 11  15:01 11  19:00 11  21:35 11  26:10 11  30:06 12  42:06 12  44:33 12  47:05 12  52:16 12  55:13 12  58:07 12  64:23 12  67:22 12  67:46 12 01:07:46
    3621                           M60            09:37 11  03:44 11  01:40  9  03:59 11  02:35  8  04:35 11  03:56  9  12:00 12  02:27 10  02:32 11  05:11 11  02:57  8  02:54 11  06:16 11  02:59 12  00:24 10
                                                  04:03     01:33     00:27     01:27     00:19     00:45     01:20     03:07     00:31     00:54     02:50     00:29     00:49     02:21     00:47     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:32     02:06     01:04     02:12     01:49     02:48     02:18     08:20     01:37     01:30     02:05     02:10     01:57     03:50     01:37     00:16   00:41:11

M65 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Rokko                00:35:26 18:00:00   04:37  1  06:24  1  08:34  2  10:53  2  12:58  1  15:30  2  16:52  1  18:43  1  20:46  1  22:00  2  23:49  2  25:24  2  27:27  2  29:01  2  33:40  3  35:09  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
    1240 Jõhvikas|Est              M65            04:37  1  01:47  2  02:10  3  02:19  4  02:05  5  02:32  3  01:22  1  01:51  3  02:03  1  01:14  3  01:49  1  01:35  2  02:03  2  01:34  2  04:39  9  01:29  1  00:17  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Kriks                00:35:30 18:00:00   04:44  3  06:25  2  08:32  1  11:01  3  13:02  2  15:27  1  16:55  2  18:44  2  20:47  2  21:58  1  23:47  1  25:23  1  27:23  1  28:57  1  33:23  1  35:13  2  35:30  2 00:35:30
    1823 Rakvere OK|Est            M65            04:44  3  01:41  1  02:07  1  02:29  6  02:01  1  02:25  1  01:28  3  01:49  2  02:03  1  01:11  2  01:49  1  01:36  3  02:00  1  01:34  2  04:26  4  01:50  3  00:17  6
                                                  00:07    -00:06    -00:03     00:10    -00:04    -00:07     00:06    -00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:13     00:21     00:00   
 3. Riho Männi                00:35:42 18:00:00   04:39  2  06:27  3  08:36  3  10:52  1  13:08  3  15:34  3  16:59  3  18:47  3  20:52  3  22:02  3  23:53  3  25:27  3  27:30  3  29:03  3  33:37  2  35:24  3  35:42  3 00:35:42
     902 Lehola|Est                M65            04:39  2  01:48  3  02:09  2  02:16  3  02:16  6  02:26  2  01:25  2  01:48  1  02:05  3  01:10  1  01:51  3  01:34  1  02:03  2  01:33  1  04:34  7  01:47  2  00:18 10
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:11    -00:06     00:03    -00:03     00:02    -00:04     00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:05     00:18     00:01   
 4. Arvo Kivikas              00:38:00 18:00:00   05:12  5  07:10  5  09:33  5  11:42  5  13:46  4  16:19  4  17:50  4  20:01  4  22:21  5  23:49  5  25:42  5  27:25  5  29:36  5  31:25  5  35:48  5  37:45  4  38:00  4 00:38:00
     247 Ilves|Est                 M65            05:12  5  01:58  5  02:23  4  02:09  1  02:04  3  02:33  4  01:31  4  02:11 11  02:20  5  01:28 12  01:53  4  01:43  4  02:11  6  01:49  8  04:23  2  01:57  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:35     00:11     00:13    -00:10    -00:01     00:01     00:09     00:20     00:17     00:14     00:04     00:08     00:08     00:15    -00:16     00:28    -00:02   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:38:02 18:00:00   05:01  4  06:58  4  09:21  4  11:32  4  13:58  5  16:32  5  18:03  5  20:04  5  22:17  4  23:40  4  25:33  4  27:17  4  29:27  4  31:16  4  35:41  4  37:46  5  38:02  5 00:38:02
    1311 Kape|Est                  M65            05:01  4  01:57  4  02:23  4  02:11  2  02:26 10  02:34  5  01:31  4  02:01  6  02:13  4  01:23  9  01:53  4  01:44  5  02:10  4  01:49  8  04:25  3  02:05  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:24     00:10     00:13    -00:08     00:21     00:02     00:09     00:10     00:10     00:09     00:04     00:09     00:07     00:15    -00:14     00:36    -00:01   
 6. Kai Willadsen             00:41:47 19:15:45   05:12  5  07:29  6  10:13  6  12:38  6  14:39  6  17:23  6  18:57  6  20:56  6  23:21  6  24:37  6  28:48  7  30:37  7  33:00  6  34:38  6  39:07  6  41:29  6  41:47  6 00:41:47
    3626 TON                       M65            05:12  5  02:17  7  02:44  8  02:25  5  02:01  1  02:44  6  01:34  6  01:59  4  02:25  7  01:16  4  04:11 16  01:49  7  02:23  8  01:38  4  04:29  5  02:22 10  00:18 10
                                                  00:35     00:30     00:34     00:06    -00:04     00:12     00:12     00:08     00:22     00:02     02:22     00:14     00:20     00:04    -00:10     00:53     00:01   
 7. Rein Hanstein             00:42:45 18:00:00   05:18  8  07:50  7  10:14  7  12:54  7  14:58  7  17:54  7  19:33  7  21:36  7  24:25  7  25:51  7  28:08  6  30:05  6  34:11  7  35:57  7  40:26  8  42:29  7  42:45  7 00:42:45
    3277 Okas|Est                  M65            05:18  8  02:32 10  02:24  6  02:40  8  02:04  3  02:56  8  01:39  9  02:03  7  02:49 11  01:26 11  02:17  9  01:57  9  04:06 15  01:46  5  04:29  5  02:03  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:41     00:45     00:14     00:21    -00:01     00:24     00:17     00:12     00:46     00:12     00:28     00:22     02:03     00:12    -00:10     00:34    -00:01   
 8. Peeter Plakk              00:42:48 18:06:29   05:47 10  07:57  9  10:57 10  14:25 12  16:44 11  19:42 10  21:18  9  23:17  8  25:43  8  27:05  8  30:40  9  32:27  9  34:37  8  36:23  8  40:24  7  42:33  8  42:48  8 00:42:48
    6300                           M65            05:47 10  02:10  6  03:00 12  03:28 16  02:19  7  02:58  9  01:36  7  01:59  4  02:26  8  01:22  7  03:35 15  01:47  6  02:10  4  01:46  5  04:01  1  02:09  7  00:15  1
                                                  01:10     00:23     00:50     01:09     00:14     00:26     00:14     00:08     00:23     00:08     01:46     00:12     00:07     00:12    -00:38     00:40    -00:02   
 9. Andres Iila               00:44:11 17:16:55   05:47 10  08:24 11  11:08 11  13:58 10  16:23  8  19:39  9  21:17  8  23:22  9  26:10  9  27:30  9  30:13  8  32:26  8  34:41  9  36:39  9  41:28  9  43:56  9  44:11  9 00:44:11
    1775                           M65            05:47 10  02:37 13  02:44  8  02:50 10  02:25  8  03:16 13  01:38  8  02:05  9  02:48 10  01:20  5  02:43 14  02:13 15  02:15  7  01:58 11  04:49 12  02:28 12  00:15  1
                                                  01:10     00:50     00:34     00:31     00:20     00:44     00:16     00:14     00:45     00:06     00:54     00:38     00:12     00:24     00:10     00:59    -00:02   
10. Arne Kolk                 00:46:13 18:23:19   05:17  7  07:52  8  10:38  9  13:51  9  16:34  9  19:38  8  21:23 10  23:43 10  27:13 11  28:35 11  30:51 10  32:43 10  35:17 10  37:15 10  43:44 10  45:53 10  46:13 10 00:46:13
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            05:17  7  02:35 12  02:46 10  03:13 14  02:43 12  03:04 10  01:45 10  02:20 13  03:30 16  01:22  7  02:16  8  01:52  8  02:34 12  01:58 11  06:29 16  02:09  7  00:20 12
                                                  00:40     00:48     00:36     00:54     00:38     00:32     00:23     00:29     01:27     00:08     00:27     00:17     00:31     00:24     01:50     00:40     00:03   
11. Kalle Nelk                00:46:59 18:31:30   06:37 15  08:57 15  11:43 12  14:15 11  16:40 10  19:55 11  21:48 11  24:17 11  26:56 10  28:34 10  31:07 11  33:16 11  36:16 11  38:21 11  44:06 11  46:36 11  46:59 11 00:46:59
    1971 Tammed                    M65            06:37 15  02:20  8  02:46 10  02:32  7  02:25  8  03:15 12  01:53 14  02:29 15  02:39  9  01:38 16  02:33 13  02:09 12  03:00 13  02:05 14  05:45 15  02:30 13  00:23 16
                                                  02:00     00:33     00:36     00:13     00:20     00:43     00:31     00:38     00:36     00:24     00:44     00:34     00:57     00:31     01:06     01:01     00:06   
12. Arvo Soosalu              00:48:10 19:18:42   05:30  9  08:03 10  10:37  8  13:28  8  16:59 12  20:10 12  25:54 17  27:57 16  30:21 15  31:42 15  34:13 15  36:14 14  38:44 13  40:43 12  45:20 12  47:50 12  48:10 12 00:48:10
     294 LUS                       M65            05:30  9  02:33 11  02:34  7  02:51 13  03:31 14  03:11 11  05:44 17  02:03  7  02:24  6  01:21  6  02:31 12  02:01 10  02:30  9  01:59 13  04:37  8  02:30 13  00:20 12
                                                  00:53     00:46     00:24     00:32     01:26     00:39     04:22     00:12     00:21     00:07     00:42     00:26     00:27     00:25    -00:02     01:01     00:03   
13. Kalev Kukk                00:49:44 19:22:05   05:50 12  08:33 12  12:16 16  15:00 15  19:35 16  22:55 16  24:40 13  27:03 13  29:55 13  31:26 13  33:53 12  36:04 12  39:32 15  41:20 14  46:38 13  49:27 13  49:44 13 00:49:44
     266 TAOK                      M65            05:50 12  02:43 15  03:43 17  02:44  9  04:35 16  03:20 15  01:45 10  02:23 14  02:52 13  01:31 14  02:27 10  02:11 14  03:28 14  01:48  7  05:18 14  02:49 16  00:17  6
                                                  01:13     00:56     01:33     00:25     02:30     00:48     00:23     00:32     00:49     00:17     00:38     00:36     01:25     00:14     00:39     01:20     00:00   
14. aarne idavain             00:50:36 18:00:00   06:42 16  09:02 16  12:05 15  14:55 13  17:23 13  20:12 13  22:22 12  24:27 12  27:17 12  28:41 12  34:24 16  36:25 16  41:28 16  43:19 15  47:58 15  50:15 14  50:36 14 00:50:36
    6510 sk rada|Est               M65            06:42 16  02:20  8  03:03 13  02:50 10  02:28 11  02:49  7  02:10 15  02:05  9  02:50 12  01:24 10  05:43 17  02:01 10  05:03 17  01:51 10  04:39  9  02:17  9  00:21 14
                                                  02:05     00:33     00:53     00:31     00:23     00:17     00:48     00:14     00:47     00:10     03:54     00:26     03:00     00:17     00:00     00:48     00:04   
15. Jüri Mellik               00:51:34 17:08:31   07:13 17  10:03 17  13:41 17  16:31 17  19:20 15  22:44 14  24:57 16  27:10 14  30:04 14  31:32 14  33:59 13  36:08 13  38:40 12  41:01 13  47:40 14  51:13 15  51:34 15 00:51:34
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            07:13 17  02:50 17  03:38 16  02:50 10  02:49 13  03:24 16  02:13 16  02:13 12  02:54 14  01:28 12  02:27 10  02:09 12  02:32 10  02:21 16  06:39 17  03:33 17  00:21 14
                                                  02:36     01:03     01:28     00:31     00:44     00:52     00:51     00:22     00:51     00:14     00:38     00:34     00:29     00:47     02:00     02:04     00:04   
16. Mati Rohtla               00:52:29 18:31:59   05:54 13  08:38 14  11:43 12  14:56 14  19:40 17  22:59 17  24:44 14  28:10 17  31:52 17  33:32 17  35:45 17  37:59 17  42:37 17  44:43 16  49:32 16  52:06 16  52:29 16 00:52:29
    1280 Moigu                     M65            05:54 13  02:44 16  03:05 14  03:13 14  04:44 17  03:19 14  01:45 10  03:26 17  03:42 17  01:40 17  02:13  7  02:14 16  04:38 16  02:06 15  04:49 12  02:34 15  00:23 16
                                                  01:17     00:57     00:55     00:54     02:39     00:47     00:23     01:35     01:39     00:26     00:24     00:39     02:35     00:32     00:10     01:05     00:06   
17. Toomas Koppel             00:53:42 17:37:34   05:54 13  08:34 13  11:48 14  15:18 16  19:01 14  22:54 15  24:46 15  27:16 15  30:23 16  31:54 16  34:05 14  36:20 15  38:53 14  46:12 17  50:58 17  53:25 17  53:42 17 00:53:42
    2865 Saku                      M65            05:54 13  02:40 14  03:14 15  03:30 17  03:43 15  03:53 17  01:52 13  02:30 16  03:07 15  01:31 14  02:11  6  02:15 17  02:33 11  07:19 17  04:46 11  02:27 11  00:17  6
                                                  01:17     00:53     01:04     01:11     01:38     01:21     00:30     00:39     01:04     00:17     00:22     00:40     00:30     05:45     00:07     00:58     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     01:41     02:07     02:09     02:01     02:25     01:22     01:48     02:03     01:10     01:49     01:34     02:00     01:33     04:01     01:29     00:15   00:34:04

M70 Rada (13): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ülo Vainura               00:35:36 18:00:00   03:29  2  07:35  2  08:52  1  10:55  1  14:36  2  16:19  3  18:11  2  21:12  2  23:36  2  27:14  2  32:53  1  35:17  1 1188:55 13 00:35:36
     188 Saue Tammed|Est           M70            03:29  2  04:06  5  01:17  2  02:03  1  03:41  4  01:43  2  01:52  1  03:01  1  02:24  4  03:38  2  05:39  6  02:24  4 1184:38 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Mälter             00:35:56 18:00:00   03:27  1  07:26  1  08:53  2  10:58  2  14:31  1  16:16  1  18:08  1  21:10  1  23:29  1  27:00  1  32:56  2  35:38  2  35:56  1 00:35:56
     122 Harju OK|Est              M70            03:27  1  03:59  3  01:27  3  02:05  3  03:33  2  01:45  3  01:52  1  03:02  2  02:19  2  03:31  1  05:56  8  02:42  7  00:18  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:07     00:10     00:02    -00:08     00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:05    -00:07     00:17     00:18    -118:20   
 3. Jouko Koivula             00:36:11 18:00:00   03:40  3  07:40  3  08:55  3  11:01  3  14:36  2  16:17  2  18:17  3  21:23  3  23:52  3  29:02  4  33:35  3  35:53  3  36:11  2 00:36:11
    2501 Helsingin suunnistajat|Fi M70            03:40  3  04:00  4  01:15  1  02:06  4  03:35  3  01:41  1  02:00  4  03:06  3  02:29  5  05:10  8  04:33  1  02:18  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:11    -00:06    -00:02     00:03    -00:06    -00:02     00:08     00:05     00:05     01:32    -01:06    -00:06    -118:20   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:36:13 18:00:00   03:54  4  07:45  4  09:15  4  11:19  4  14:46  4  16:42  4  18:41  4  21:51  4  24:10  4  28:12  3  33:39  4  35:56  4  36:13  3 00:36:13
     456 Koop|Est                  M70            03:54  4  03:51  1  01:30  4  02:04  2  03:27  1  01:56  4  01:59  3  03:10  4  02:19  2  04:02  3  05:27  5  02:17  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:25    -00:15     00:13     00:01    -00:14     00:13     00:07     00:09    -00:05     00:24    -00:12    -00:07    -118:21   
 5. Heikki Kyyrönen           00:44:17 18:00:00   04:40  6  10:08  7  11:39  6  14:27  5  19:28  5  22:02  5  24:45  5  28:28  5  31:47  5  36:27  5  41:13  5  43:54  5  44:17  4 00:44:17
       0 Kouvolan Suunnistajat|Fin M70            04:40  6  05:28  7  01:31  5  02:48  6  05:01  8  02:34  5  02:43  6  03:43  6  03:19  9  04:40  5  04:46  4  02:41  5  00:23  7
                                                  01:11     01:22     00:14     00:45     01:20     00:51     00:51     00:42     00:55     01:02    -00:53     00:17    -118:15   
 6. Juhan Tamm                00:45:24 17:42:53   04:17  5  08:12  5  11:16  5  16:14  8  21:07  8  23:50  7  26:19  7  29:53  6  32:45  6  37:18  6  42:02  6  44:59  6  45:24  5 00:45:24
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            04:17  5  03:55  2  03:04 10  04:58 12  04:53  7  02:43  6  02:29  5  03:34  5  02:52  6  04:33  4  04:44  3  02:57  8  00:25  8
                                                  00:48    -00:11     01:47     02:55     01:12     01:00     00:37     00:33     00:28     00:55    -00:55     00:33    -118:13   
 7. Agu Koppa                 00:48:03 18:00:00   04:44  7  10:29  8  12:38  7  15:23  6  20:15  6  22:58  6  26:05  6  30:42  7  33:57  7  39:06  7  44:57  7  47:38  7  48:03  6 00:48:03
     425 Jõhvikas|Est              M70            04:44  7  05:45  9  02:09  6  02:45  5  04:52  6  02:43  6  03:07  8  04:37  8  03:15  8  05:09  7  05:51  7  02:41  5  00:25  8
                                                  01:15     01:39     00:52     00:42     01:11     01:00     01:15     01:36     00:51     01:31     00:12     00:17    -118:13   
 8. Rein Kane                 00:53:27 18:37:45   04:57  8  09:05  6  16:24 11  20:08 10  28:12 11  31:06  9  34:21  9  39:30  9  41:42  9  46:22  9  50:59  9  53:06  8  53:27  7 00:53:27
   32832 x357                      M70            04:57  8  04:08  6  07:19 13  03:44 10  08:04 12  02:54  8  03:15 10  05:09  9  02:12  1  04:40  5  04:37  2  02:07  1  00:21  4
                                                  01:28     00:02     06:02     01:41     04:23     01:11     01:23     02:08    -00:12     01:02    -01:02    -00:17    -118:17   
 9. Vladimir Vari             00:54:25 17:08:39   05:25 10  10:53 10  13:15  8  16:13  7  20:43  7  24:10  8  29:19  8  33:46  8  36:52  8  42:37  8  50:42  8  54:04  9  54:25  8 00:54:25
    5998                           M70            05:25 10  05:28  7  02:22  7  02:58  7  04:30  5  03:27 10  05:09 13  04:27  7  03:06  7  05:45  9  08:05 12  03:22 10  00:21  4
                                                  01:56     01:22     01:05     00:55     00:49     01:44     03:17     01:26     00:42     02:07     02:26     00:58    -118:17   
10. Peeter Harro              01:02:21 17:42:16   05:30 11  12:20 11  15:24 10  19:40  9  27:48 10  33:52 12  37:04 12  42:36 12  46:15 11  52:32 11  58:43 10  62:00 10  62:21  9 01:02:21
    5384                           M70            05:30 11  06:50 11  03:04 10  04:16 11  08:08 13  06:04 13  03:12  9  05:32 12  03:39 10  06:17 11  06:11  9  03:17  9  00:21  4
                                                  02:01     02:44     01:47     02:13     04:27     04:21     01:20     02:31     01:15     02:39     00:32     00:53    -118:17   
11. Valdo Jaanik              01:05:55 18:02:32   06:05 12  17:09 13  19:34 13  23:10 12  29:26 12  32:48 11  35:50 11  41:35 11  48:26 12  54:23 12  61:17 11  65:30 11  65:55 10 01:05:55
     910 Orion                     M70            06:05 12  11:04 13  02:25  8  03:36  9  06:16  9  03:22  9  03:02  7  05:45 13  06:51 13  05:57 10  06:54 10  04:13 12  00:25  8
                                                  02:36     06:58     01:08     01:33     02:35     01:39     01:10     02:44     04:27     02:19     01:15     01:49    -118:13   
12. Jaak Vihmand              01:06:09 18:25:18   06:23 13  14:25 12  17:08 12  20:17 11  27:45  9  31:48 10  35:41 10  41:06 10  45:01 10  52:10 10  61:37 12  65:38 12  66:09 11 01:06:09
     541                           M70            06:23 13  08:02 12  02:43  9  03:09  8  07:28 10  04:03 12  03:53 12  05:25 10  03:55 12  07:09 13  09:27 13  04:01 11  00:31 12
                                                  02:54     03:56     01:26     01:06     03:47     02:20     02:01     02:24     01:31     03:31     03:48     01:37    -118:07   
13. Tõnis Härm                01:08:30 17:39:24   04:58  9  10:51  9  14:15  9  25:20 13  32:58 13  36:50 13  40:16 13  45:46 13  49:34 13  56:31 13  63:46 13  68:01 13  68:30 12 01:08:30
    6148                           M70            04:58  9  05:53 10  03:24 12  11:05 13  07:38 11  03:52 11  03:26 11  05:30 11  03:48 11  06:57 12  07:15 11  04:15 13  00:29 11
                                                  01:29     01:47     02:07     09:02     03:57     02:09     01:34     02:29     01:24     03:19     01:36     01:51    -118:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     03:51     01:15     02:03     03:27     01:41     01:52     03:01     02:12     03:31     04:33     02:07     00:17   00:33:17

M75 Rada (13): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. tõnu Raid                 00:37:58 18:00:00   04:06  1  07:54  1  09:24  1  11:43  1  15:55  1  18:06  1  20:29  1  23:55  1  26:15  1  30:50  1  35:26  1  37:39  1  37:58  1 00:37:58
     182 SK Saue Tammed|Est        M75            04:06  1  03:48  1  01:30  1  02:19  1  04:12  1  02:11  2  02:23  2  03:26  1  02:20  1  04:35  1  04:36  1  02:13  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Bachmann            00:43:02 18:00:00   04:20  4  08:30  2  10:01  2  12:37  2  18:37  3  21:08  2  23:45  2  27:24  2  30:07  2  34:50  2  39:52  2  42:39  2  43:02  2 00:43:02
     444 Jõhvikas|Est              M75            04:20  4  04:10  2  01:31  2  02:36  2  06:00  8  02:31  4  02:37  3  03:39  3  02:43  2  04:43  2  05:02  2  02:47  4  00:23  6
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:01     00:17     01:48     00:20     00:14     00:13     00:23     00:08     00:26     00:34     00:04   
 3. Jüri Tähemaa              00:45:31 17:29:08   04:15  3  09:01  4  11:07  3  13:53  3  18:32  2  21:41  3  24:30  3  28:13  3  31:00  3  35:56  3  42:14  3  45:09  3  45:31  3 00:45:31
    4383 TON                       M75            04:15  3  04:46  7  02:06  8  02:46  5  04:39  2  03:09 11  02:49  6  03:43  4  02:47  3  04:56  4  06:18  7  02:55  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:09     00:58     00:36     00:27     00:27     00:58     00:26     00:17     00:27     00:21     01:42     00:42     00:03   
 4. Jüri Püssim               00:47:07 17:49:31   04:34  7  09:12  6  11:36  5  15:02  5  20:53  7  23:36  5  26:40  5  30:27  5  33:15  4  38:07  4  43:40  4  46:41  4  47:07  4 00:47:07
    4878 Tammed                    M75            04:34  7  04:38  4  02:24 10  03:26 13  05:51  7  02:43  6  03:04  7  03:47  5  02:48  4  04:52  3  05:33  4  03:01  7  00:26 10
                                                  00:28     00:50     00:54     01:07     01:39     00:32     00:41     00:21     00:28     00:17     00:57     00:48     00:07   
 5. Eimar Jõgisu              00:48:19 18:06:19   04:39  8  10:26  9  12:21  8  15:18  9  20:22  4  22:46  4  25:28  4  29:31  4  33:20  5  38:39  5  44:47  5  47:58  5  48:19  5 00:48:19
     106 TON                       M75            04:39  8  05:47 12  01:55  5  02:57  9  05:04  4  02:24  3  02:42  4  04:03  6  03:49 12  05:19  6  06:08  6  03:11  9  00:21  3
                                                  00:33     01:59     00:25     00:38     00:52     00:13     00:19     00:37     01:29     00:44     01:32     00:58     00:02   
 6. Mart Vendelin             00:50:11 18:28:45   04:30  5  09:11  5  11:33  4  14:45  4  20:52  6  24:02  8  26:48  6  31:06  6  34:07  6  39:47  6  46:35  6  49:45  6  50:11  6 00:50:11
     356 Orion                     M75            04:30  5  04:41  5  02:22  9  03:12 10  06:07 10  03:10 12  02:46  5  04:18  9  03:01  7  05:40 10  06:48 11  03:10  8  00:26 10
                                                  00:24     00:53     00:52     00:53     01:55     00:59     00:23     00:52     00:41     01:05     02:12     00:57     00:07   
 7. Kalju Tilk                00:50:53 18:26:23   04:50  9  09:51  8  11:55  6  15:16  8  20:54  8  23:46  7  26:58  7  32:09  7  35:11  7  40:50  7  47:09  7  50:27  7  50:53  7 00:50:53
     104 Orion                     M75            04:50  9  05:01  8  02:04  7  03:21 11  05:38  6  02:52  8  03:12  9  05:11 13  03:02  9  05:39  9  06:19  8  03:18 10  00:26 10
                                                  00:44     01:13     00:34     01:02     01:26     00:41     00:49     01:45     00:42     01:04     01:43     01:05     00:07   
 8. Mati Poom                 00:51:18 18:00:00   05:57 12  10:41 10  12:33  9  15:11  7  23:22 10  26:14 10  29:23 10  33:26  9  36:27  9  41:49  8  47:52  8  50:52  8  51:18  8 00:51:18
       3 OK TON|Est                M75            05:57 12  04:44  6  01:52  4  02:38  3  08:11 12  02:52  8  03:09  8  04:03  6  03:01  7  05:22  7  06:03  5  03:00  6  00:26 10
                                                  01:51     00:56     00:22     00:19     03:59     00:41     00:46     00:37     00:41     00:47     01:27     00:47     00:07   
 9. Konstantin Kangur         00:53:31 18:03:15   05:40 11  13:09 12  14:52 12  17:33 12  23:35 11  26:17 11  29:46 11  34:28 11  37:49 11  43:23  9  49:44  9  53:05  9  53:31  9 00:53:31
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            05:40 11  07:29 14  01:43  3  02:41  4  06:02  9  02:42  5  03:29 11  04:42 12  03:21 10  05:34  8  06:21  9  03:21 11  00:26 10
                                                  01:34     03:41     00:13     00:22     01:50     00:31     01:06     01:16     01:01     00:59     01:45     01:08     00:07   
10. Eduard Rattas             00:57:05 18:17:39   09:51 16  15:14 14  17:49 14  20:37 13  26:06 12  28:56 12  33:52 12  38:01 12  41:00 12  46:10 10  52:47 10  56:40 10  57:05 10 00:57:05
   28459                           M75            09:51 16  05:23 10  02:35 13  02:48  6  05:29  5  02:50  7  04:56 15  04:09  8  02:59  6  05:10  5  06:37 10  03:53 12  00:25  9
                                                  05:45     01:35     01:05     00:29     01:17     00:39     02:33     00:43     00:39     00:35     02:01     01:40     00:06   
11. Juho Heinrand             00:57:36 17:08:55   04:32  6  08:59  3  12:56 11  15:48 10  20:29  5  23:36  5  28:53  8  33:12  8  36:01  8  49:05 12  54:33 11  57:13 11  57:36 11 00:57:36
    2809 Norma                     M75            04:32  6  04:27  3  03:57 16  02:52  7  04:41  3  03:07 10  05:17 16  04:19 10  02:49  5  13:04 15  05:28  3  02:40  3  00:23  6
                                                  00:26     00:39     02:27     00:33     00:29     00:56     02:54     00:53     00:29     08:29     00:52     00:27     00:04   
12. Lembit Põldoja            01:02:00 18:36:34   05:32 10  10:45 11  12:46 10  16:11 11  22:39  9  26:06  9  29:20  9  33:47 10  37:47 10  48:07 11  57:50 12  61:43 12  62:00 12 01:02:00
    4799 KIWA                      M75            05:32 10  05:13  9  02:01  6  03:25 12  06:28 11  03:27 13  03:14 10  04:27 11  04:00 13  10:20 14  09:43 16  03:53 12  00:17  1
                                                  01:26     01:25     00:31     01:06     02:16     01:16     00:51     01:01     01:40     05:45     05:07     01:40    -00:02   
13. Tõnu Piits                01:10:55 18:23:21   04:12  2  09:48  7  12:12  7  15:07  6  33:44 14  35:50 13  38:04 13  41:31 13  45:01 13  61:22 15  68:27 13  70:33 13  70:55 13 01:10:55
    5420                           M75            04:12  2  05:36 11  02:24 10  02:55  8  18:37 16  02:06  1  02:14  1  03:27  2  03:30 11  16:21 16  07:05 12  02:06  1  00:22  4
                                                  00:06     01:48     00:54     00:36     14:25    -00:05    -00:09     00:01     01:10     11:46     02:29    -00:07     00:03   
14. Boris Kirt                01:15:16 17:58:18   08:46 15  18:29 15  21:15 16  25:17 16  33:55 15  37:59 15  42:21 15  48:33 15  52:55 15  61:01 14  70:05 15  74:31 14  75:16 14 01:15:16
    3629                           M75            08:46 15  09:43 15  02:46 14  04:02 15  08:38 14  04:04 14  04:22 13  06:12 14  04:22 14  08:06 12  09:04 15  04:26 14  00:45 15
                                                  04:40     05:55     01:16     01:43     04:26     01:53     01:59     02:46     02:02     03:31     04:28     02:13     00:26   
15. Rein Kannike              01:15:25 17:58:08   08:42 14  18:43 16  21:12 15  25:02 15  33:21 13  37:44 14  42:02 14  48:18 14  52:42 14  60:53 13  69:36 14  74:33 15  75:25 15 01:15:25
    3628                           M75            08:42 14  10:01 16  02:29 12  03:50 14  08:19 13  04:23 15  04:18 12  06:16 15  04:24 15  08:11 13  08:43 14  04:57 15  00:52 16
                                                  04:36     06:13     00:59     01:31     04:07     02:12     01:55     02:50     02:04     03:36     04:07     02:44     00:33   
16. Toomas Lausmaa            01:24:30 19:11:27   07:01 13  13:50 13  17:41 13  24:50 14  36:04 16  41:06 16  45:32 16  51:48 16  64:14 16  71:16 16  78:57 16  84:07 16  84:30 16 01:24:30
    4506                           M75            07:01 13  06:49 13  03:51 15  07:09 16  11:14 15  05:02 16  04:26 14  06:16 15  12:26 16  07:02 11  07:41 13  05:10 16  00:23  6
                                                  02:55     03:01     02:21     04:50     07:02     02:51     02:03     02:50     10:06     02:27     03:05     02:57     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     03:48     01:30     02:19     04:12     02:06     02:14     03:26     02:20     04:35     04:36     02:06     00:17   00:37:35

M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mati Saluoks              00:37:23 17:45:03   06:50  2  09:41  2  12:43  2  14:30  2  17:15  2  20:17  2  22:54  2  26:07  2  34:16  2  37:02  2  37:23  2 00:37:23
    9021                           M80            06:50  2  02:51  1  03:02  2  01:47  1  02:45  1  03:02  2  02:37  2  03:13  1  08:09  3  02:46  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Küttim               00:37:50 18:00:00   04:15  1  08:16  1  09:47  1  11:56  1  16:13  1  18:09  1  20:18  1  24:07  1  26:20  1  31:27  1  35:34  1 00:37:50
     306 Orion|Est                 M80            04:15  1  04:01  2  01:31  1  02:09  3  04:17  3  01:56  1  02:09  1  03:49  3  02:13  1  05:07  3  04:07  3
                                                 -02:35     01:10    -01:31     00:22     01:32    -01:06    -00:28     00:36    -05:56     02:21     03:46   
 3. Juhan Hunt                00:44:53 18:17:21   12:07  3  17:03  3  20:20  3  22:27  3  25:35  3  29:12  3  31:57  3  35:36  3  41:20  3  44:31  3  44:53  3 00:44:53
      62 Orion                     M80            12:07  3  04:56  3  03:17  3  02:07  2  03:08  2  03:37  3  02:45  3  03:39  2  05:44  2  03:11  2  00:22  2
                                                  05:17     02:05     00:15     00:20     00:23     00:35     00:08     00:26    -02:25     00:25     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:15     02:51     01:31     01:47     02:45     01:56     02:09     03:13     02:13     02:46     00:21   00:25:47

M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Rein Veski                00:59:15 18:01:25   11:24  2  16:38  2  22:21  1  26:01  1  30:49  1  34:54  1  39:01  1  44:42  1  52:47  1  58:33  1  59:15  1 00:59:15
     201 Orion                     M85            11:24  2  05:14  1  05:43  1  03:40  1  04:48  2  04:05  1  04:07  2  05:41  2  08:05  1  05:46  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Feliks Kipper             00:59:42 18:00:53   11:09  1  16:23  1  22:22  2  27:15  2  31:31  2  36:19  2  40:03  2  44:44  2  54:39  2  59:16  2  59:42  2 00:59:42
     913 Orion                     M85            11:09  1  05:14  1  05:59  2  04:53  3  04:16  1  04:48  2  03:44  1  04:41  1  09:55  2  04:37  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:15     00:00     00:16     01:13    -00:32     00:43    -00:23    -01:00     01:50    -01:09    -00:16   
 3. Peedu Retel               01:09:46 18:03:09   15:41  3  21:33  3  27:47  3  31:43  3  36:43  3  41:50  3  46:35  3  52:34  3  63:25  3  68:54  3  69:46  3 01:09:46
    3433                           M85            15:41  3  05:52  3  06:14  3  03:56  2  05:00  3  05:07  3  04:45  3  05:59  3  10:51  3  05:29  2  00:52  3
                                                  04:17     00:38     00:31     00:16     00:12     01:02     00:38     00:18     02:46    -00:17     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:09     05:14     05:43     03:40     04:16     04:05     03:44     04:41     08:05     04:37     00:26   00:55:40

M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Avaste            00:11:06 17:39:41   00:43  1  03:22  2  06:28  4  09:12  2  09:58  1  11:06  1 00:11:06
   20997 Tammed                    M8NR           00:43  1  02:39  6  03:06  4  02:44  2  00:46  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihail Spiridonov         00:11:13 17:22:50   01:15  7  03:24  3  05:16  1  07:45  1  10:03  2  11:13  2 00:11:13
   21758                           M8NR           01:15  7  02:09  1  01:52  1  02:29  1  02:18 10  01:10  2
                                                  00:32    -00:30    -01:14    -00:15     01:32     00:02   
 3. Mart Lindeberg            00:12:46 17:38:34   00:49  2  03:13  1  05:49  2  10:14  4  11:15  3  12:46  3 00:12:46
   23510                           M8NR           00:49  2  02:24  2  02:36  3  04:25  8  01:01  3  01:31  5
                                                  00:06    -00:15    -00:30     01:41     00:15     00:23   
 4. Ron Kuriks                00:13:15 18:31:29   01:08  6  04:12  8  07:53  7  10:51  5  11:57  4  13:15  4 00:13:15
   19904                           M8NR           01:08  6  03:04  8  03:41  6  02:58  3  01:06  4  01:18  3
                                                  00:25     00:25     00:35     00:14     00:20     00:10   
 5. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:14:12 17:49:14   00:56  4  03:34  4  08:30  8  11:41  7  12:40  6  14:12  5 00:14:12
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           00:56  4  02:38  5  04:56 12  03:11  4  00:59  2  01:32  6
                                                  00:13    -00:01     01:50     00:27     00:13     00:24   
 6. Jarek Jõgisu              00:14:16 19:29:43   01:27  8  03:53  6  06:18  3  09:47  3  12:17  5  14:16  6 00:14:16
   23009                           M8NR           01:27  8  02:26  3  02:25  2  03:29  5  02:30 12  01:59 10
                                                  00:44    -00:13    -00:41     00:45     01:44     00:51   
 7. Sergo Sipsaka             00:14:28 17:31:58   00:51  3  03:54  7  07:39  6  11:28  6  12:53  7  14:28  7 00:14:28
   23453                           M8NR           00:51  3  03:03  7  03:45  7  03:49  6  01:25  7  01:35  8
                                                  00:08     00:24     00:39     01:05     00:39     00:27   
 8. Rainer Kranberg           00:15:54 17:43:46   01:03  5  03:38  5  07:29  5  12:32  8  13:54  8  15:54  8 00:15:54
   22111                           M8NR           01:03  5  02:35  4  03:51  8  05:03 11  01:22  6  02:00 11
                                                  00:20    -00:04     00:45     02:19     00:36     00:52   
 9. Jonatan Soots             00:18:46 18:33:48   02:29 12  06:58 11  10:55 11  14:46 10  17:23 10  18:46  9 00:18:46
   19014                           M8NR           02:29 12  04:29 12  03:57  9  03:51  7  02:37 13  01:23  4
                                                  01:46     01:50     00:51     01:07     01:51     00:15   
10. Frederik Teetamm          00:19:18 19:14:50   02:01 10  06:03 10  09:20  9  14:22  9  16:46  9  19:18 10 00:19:18
   24620 x40                       M8NR           02:01 10  04:02 10  03:17  5  05:02 10  02:24 11  02:32 13
                                                  01:18     01:23     00:11     02:18     01:38     01:24   
11. Martin Hirv               00:21:53 17:59:40   04:37 22  09:03 14  13:46 13  18:32 12  20:04 11  21:53 11 00:21:53
   32824                           M8NR           04:37 22  04:26 11  04:43 10  04:46  9  01:32  8  01:49  9
                                                  03:54     01:47     01:37     02:02     00:46     00:41   
12. Romet Kaljur              00:24:07 18:20:43   02:25 11  08:21 13  14:55 14  21:13 13  22:33 13  24:07 12 00:24:07
   24182 Harju                     M8NR           02:25 11  05:56 14  06:34 14  06:18 13  01:20  5  01:34  7
                                                  01:42     03:17     03:28     03:34     00:34     00:26   
13. Artur Elling              00:25:30 17:33:53   02:38 13  07:15 12  12:13 12  18:16 11  21:07 12  25:30 13 00:25:30
   32479                           M8NR           02:38 13  04:37 13  04:58 13  06:03 12  02:51 14  04:23 19
                                                  01:55     01:58     01:52     03:19     02:05     03:15   
14. Jaagup Karin              00:32:00 18:15:58   02:00  9  05:49  9  10:35 10  26:07 15  29:02 14  32:00 14 00:32:00
   26663                           M8NR           02:00  9  03:49  9  04:46 11  15:32 22  02:55 15  02:58 14
                                                  01:17     01:10     01:40     12:48     02:09     01:50   
15. Jarl Jõeleht              00:34:05 17:28:06   03:31 18  10:38 17  18:45 16  25:19 14  30:23 15  34:05 15 00:34:05
   27060                           M8NR           03:31 18  07:07 15  08:07 18  06:34 15  05:04 21  03:42 16
                                                  02:48     04:28     05:01     03:50     04:18     02:34   
16. Kaupo Jõeleht             00:35:30 17:26:45   04:37 22  12:17 22  20:10 18  26:34 16  31:40 16  35:30 16 00:35:30
   28998                           M8NR           04:37 22  07:40 23  07:53 17  06:24 14  05:06 22  03:50 17
                                                  03:54     05:01     04:47     03:40     04:20     02:42   
17. Loits Luberg              00:38:09 18:19:29   03:02 15  13:19 23  20:03 17  27:58 17  32:40 17  38:09 17 00:38:09
   23229                           M8NR           03:02 15  10:17 24  06:44 15  07:55 16  04:42 18  05:29 22
                                                  02:19     07:38     03:38     05:11     03:56     04:21   
18. Kiur Rimgaila             00:42:43 17:56:53   03:42 19  10:55 18  23:55 20  33:05 20  37:49 20  42:43 18 00:42:43
   29322                           M8NR           03:42 19  07:13 18  13:00 22  09:10 19  04:44 19  04:54 20
                                                  02:59     04:34     09:54     06:26     03:58     03:46   
19. Kert Viirmann             00:42:48 17:56:36   03:25 17  10:57 19  23:44 19  32:01 18  37:32 19  42:48 19 00:42:48
   27319 Põrgupõh                  M8NR           03:25 17  07:32 21  12:47 20  08:17 18  05:31 23  05:16 21
                                                  02:42     04:53     09:41     05:33     04:45     04:08   
20. Marti Talvoja             00:43:10 18:06:57   07:09 24  14:37 24  24:47 22  36:13 21  40:41 21  43:10 20 00:43:10
   32829                           M8NR           07:09 24  07:28 20  10:10 19  11:26 20  04:28 16  02:29 12
                                                  06:26     04:49     07:04     08:42     03:42     01:21   
21. Kaur Rimgaila             00:43:16 17:56:07   03:42 19  11:20 21  24:14 21  32:20 19  37:18 18  43:16 21 00:43:16
   29321                           M8NR           03:42 19  07:38 22  12:54 21  08:06 17  04:58 20  05:58 23
                                                  02:59     04:59     09:48     05:22     04:12     04:50   
22. Artur Viilma              00:46:53 17:44:09   02:59 14  10:06 15  17:43 15  41:35 23  43:22 22  46:53 22 00:46:53
   32667 Kolga Kool                M8NR           02:59 14  07:07 15  07:37 16  23:52 24  01:47  9  03:31 15
                                                  02:16     04:28     04:31     21:08     01:01     02:23   
23. Henri                     00:47:50 18:51:10   04:08 21  11:15 20  27:29 24  39:01 22  43:29 23  47:50 23 00:47:50
       0 x45                       M8NR           04:08 21  07:07 15  16:14 24  11:32 21  04:28 16  04:21 18
                                                  03:25     04:28     13:08     08:48     03:42     03:13   
24. Ats Joosep Martinoff      00:58:54 18:06:26   03:08 16  10:33 16  25:34 23  44:18 24  52:35 24  58:54 24 00:58:54
   32371                           M8NR           03:08 16  07:25 19  15:01 23  18:44 23  08:17 24  06:19 24
                                                  02:25     04:46     11:55     16:00     07:31     05:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     02:09     01:52     02:29     00:46     01:08   00:09:07

N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Peppi Paavola             00:10:59 17:24:21   01:27  1  03:48  1  06:34  1  08:55  1  09:40  1  10:59  1 00:10:59
       0 x7                        N10TR          01:27  1  02:21  1  02:46  6  02:21  1  00:45  1  01:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emilia Dravanta           00:12:17 17:52:05   02:31  4  05:23  2  08:02  2  10:38  2  11:24  2  12:17  2 00:12:17
       0                           N10TR          02:31  4  02:52  2  02:39  4  02:36  3  00:46  3  00:53  1
                                                  01:04     00:31    -00:07     00:15     00:01    -00:26   
 3. Liisa Laura Viru          00:15:56 17:41:07   02:21  3  05:40  3  08:14  3  12:06  3  14:19  3  15:56  3 00:15:56
   15000 TON                       N10TR          02:21  3  03:19  4  02:34  3  03:52  4  02:13  6  01:37  5
                                                  00:54     00:58    -00:12     01:31     01:28     00:18   
 4. Liis-Marie Kaljur         00:17:10 18:01:36   06:16  6  09:57  6  12:39  6  15:12  5  15:57  4  17:10  4 00:17:10
   14418 Harju KEK                 N10TR          06:16  6  03:41  5  02:42  5  02:33  2  00:45  1  01:13  3
                                                  04:49     01:20    -00:04     00:12     00:00    -00:06   
 5. Marija Pikinskaja         00:17:57 17:46:30   01:49  2  07:26  4  10:57  5  16:00  6  16:48  6  17:57  5 00:17:57
       0                           N10TR          01:49  2  05:37  7  03:31  7  05:03  7  00:48  4  01:09  2
                                                  00:22     03:16     00:45     02:42     00:03    -00:10   
 6. Helena Heering            00:18:33 17:39:04   04:35  5  07:47  5  10:18  4  14:10  4  16:26  5  18:33  6 00:18:33
   20149                           N10TR          04:35  5  03:12  3  02:31  2  03:52  4  02:16  7  02:07  6
                                                  03:08     00:51    -00:15     01:31     01:31     00:48   
 7. Liselotte Saks            00:32:58 18:52:38   11:00  9  16:04  7  19:57  7  25:35  7  29:08  7  32:58  7 00:32:58
   32835                           N10TR          11:00  9  05:04  6  03:53  8  05:38  8  03:33  8  03:50 10
                                                  09:33     02:43     01:07     03:17     02:48     02:31   
 8. Elina Toom                00:41:18 18:53:15   11:00  9  17:23  8  22:58  8  32:14  9  38:58  9  41:18  8 00:41:18
   20780                           N10TR          11:00  9  06:23  8  05:35  9  09:16 10  06:44  9  02:20  7
                                                  09:33     04:02     02:49     06:55     05:59     01:01   
 9. Jana Toom                 00:41:21 18:53:10   10:30  8  17:26  9  23:14  9  31:08  8  38:54  8  41:21  9 00:41:21
   21087 x41                       N10TR          10:30  8  06:56  9  05:48 10  07:54  9  07:46 10  02:27  9
                                                  09:03     04:35     03:02     05:33     07:01     01:08   
10. Greete Savolainen         01:29:26 17:46:16   09:01  7  77:57 10  80:21 10  85:20 10  87:03 10  89:26 10 01:29:26
   23459                           N10TR          09:01  7  68:56 10  02:24  1  04:59  6  01:43  5  02:23  8
                                                  07:34     66:35    -00:22     02:38     00:58     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:21     02:24     02:21     00:45     00:53   00:10:11

N12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kaljur         00:21:02 18:05:51   05:29  1  08:30  1  10:53  1  14:41  1  18:47  1  20:47  1  21:02  1 00:21:02
   13059                           N12            05:29  1  03:01  1  02:23  2  03:48  1  04:06  1  02:00  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saaring             00:24:57 19:07:34   05:31  2  09:04  2  12:10  6  16:23  2  21:20  2  24:37  2  24:57  2 00:24:57
   13907                           N12            05:31  2  03:33  4  03:06  7  04:13  3  04:57  2  03:17  7  00:20  7
                                                  00:02     00:32     00:43     00:25     00:51     01:17     00:05   
 3. Helisa Tartu              00:25:10 18:10:00   05:45  3  09:22  3  11:46  2  16:34  4  22:41  4  24:54  3  25:10  3 00:25:10
   25070 |Est                      N12            05:45  3  03:37  7  02:24  4  04:48  5  06:07  4  02:13  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:16     00:36     00:01     01:00     02:01     00:13     00:01   
 4. Kätlin Mast               00:25:18 18:10:00   05:49  4  09:25  4  11:48  4  16:32  3  22:50  5  25:03  5  25:18  4 00:25:18
   23765 HOK|Est                   N12            05:49  4  03:36  5  02:23  2  04:44  4  06:18  5  02:13  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:20     00:35     00:00     00:56     02:12     00:13     00:00   
 5. Marta Maripuu             00:25:19 18:10:00   05:50  5  09:26  5  11:47  3  16:37  5  22:40  3  25:01  4  25:19  5 00:25:19
   19063 HOK|Est                   N12            05:50  5  03:36  5  02:21  1  04:50  6  06:03  3  02:21  4  00:18  6
                                                  00:21     00:35    -00:02     01:02     01:57     00:21     00:03   
 6. Roosi Rütman              00:29:10 18:11:00   10:03  8  13:27  7  15:55  7  19:47  7  26:26  7  28:54  6  29:10  6 00:29:10
   26633 JOKA                      N12            10:03  8  03:24  2  02:28  6  03:52  2  06:39  6  02:28  5  00:16  3
                                                  04:34     00:23     00:05     00:04     02:33     00:28     00:01   
 7. Karoliine Kranberg        00:31:28 18:04:57   06:14  6  09:41  6  12:08  5  17:24  6  24:22  6  31:12  7  31:28  7 00:31:28
   14060 Mercury                   N12            06:14  6  03:27  3  02:27  5  05:16  7  06:58  7  06:50  8  00:16  3
                                                  00:45     00:26     00:04     01:28     02:52     04:50     00:01   
 8. Jessika Jõesaar           00:57:38 17:15:11   09:09  7  30:14  8  34:14  8  40:49  8  54:05  8  57:14  8  57:38  8 00:57:38
   27333                           N12            09:09  7  21:05  8  04:00  8  06:35  8  13:16  8  03:09  6  00:24  8
                                                  03:40     18:04     01:37     02:47     09:10     01:09     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:29     03:01     02:21     03:48     04:06     02:00     00:15   00:21:00

N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:16:43 18:10:00   04:20  1  06:34  1  08:11  1  11:07  1  14:38  2  16:31  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
   20228 Tartu Katoliku SK|Est     N14            04:20  1  02:14  2  01:37  1  02:56  3  03:31  3  01:53  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Eller               00:16:47 18:10:00   04:27  4  06:42  3  08:25  3  11:20  3  14:34  1  16:33  2  16:47  2 00:16:47
   18830 HOK|Est                   N14            04:27  4  02:15  3  01:43  2  02:55  1  03:14  1  01:59  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:07     00:01     00:06    -00:01    -00:17     00:06     00:02   
 3. Herta Kesküla             00:16:50 18:10:00   04:22  2  06:40  2  08:23  2  11:18  2  14:38  2  16:35  3  16:50  3 00:16:50
   18832 HOK|Est                   N14            04:22  2  02:18  4  01:43  2  02:55  1  03:20  2  01:57  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:06    -00:01    -00:11     00:04     00:03   
 4. Anett Kari                00:19:03 18:10:00   04:33  5  06:46  4  08:32  4  11:39  4  16:00  4  18:45  4  19:03  4 00:19:03
   21674 Rakvere OK|Est            N14            04:33  5  02:13  1  01:46  4  03:07  4  04:21  4  02:45  7  00:18  9
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:09     00:11     00:50     00:52     00:06   
 5. Titta Paavola             00:19:13 18:10:00   04:26  3  06:49  5  08:49  5  12:16  5  16:45  5  18:58  5  19:13  5 00:19:13
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    N14            04:26  3  02:23  5  02:00  7  03:27  5  04:29  5  02:13  6  00:15  3
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:23     00:31     00:58     00:20     00:03   
 6. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:31:28 18:04:58   06:10  8  09:37  6  11:53  6  17:22  6  24:28  6  31:10  6  31:28  6 00:31:28
   12755                           N14            06:10  8  03:27  6  02:16  8  05:29  6  07:06  6  06:42 12  00:18  9
                                                  01:50     01:13     00:39     02:33     03:35     04:49     00:06   
 7. Kädi Ülle                 00:39:11 17:31:56   09:22 10  13:32  9  15:53  9  22:17 10  32:10  7  38:55  7  39:11  7 00:39:11
   23264                           N14            09:22 10  04:10  7  02:21  9  06:24  8  09:53  9  06:45 13  00:16  6
                                                  05:02     01:56     00:44     03:28     06:22     04:52     00:04   
 8. Emily Laurend             00:39:12 17:31:58   09:21  9  13:32  9  15:57 10  22:12  9  32:15  8  38:55  7  39:12  8 00:39:12
   28413                           N14            09:21  9  04:11  8  02:25 10  06:15  7  10:03 10  06:40 11  00:17  7
                                                  05:01     01:57     00:48     03:19     06:32     04:47     00:05   
 9. Ida Leen Katvel           00:44:25 17:32:30   12:12 11  19:22 11  24:32 12  32:23 12  39:43  9  44:04  9  44:25  9 00:44:25
   28464 Kolga Kool                N14            12:12 11  07:10 11  05:10 12  07:51 11  07:20  7  04:21  8  00:21 12
                                                  07:52     04:56     03:33     04:55     03:49     02:28     00:09   
10. Laura Liisa Laas          00:44:26 17:32:29   12:13 12  19:24 12  24:31 11  32:22 11  39:46 10  44:07 10  44:26 10 00:44:26
   28465 Kolga Kool                N14            12:13 12  07:11 12  05:07 11  07:51 11  07:24  8  04:21  8  00:19 11
                                                  07:53     04:57     03:30     04:55     03:53     02:28     00:07   
11. Johanna Süda              00:50:25 17:26:33   06:03  6  10:37  7  12:25  7  19:25  7  48:15 12  50:10 12  50:25 11 00:50:25
   30492                           N14            06:03  6  04:34  9  01:48  5  07:00  9  28:50 13  01:55  2  00:15  3
                                                  01:43     02:20     00:11     04:04     25:19     00:02     00:03   
12. Inga Trille               00:50:26 17:26:32   06:03  6  10:40  8  12:28  8  19:37  8  48:14 11  50:09 11  50:26 12 00:50:26
   32672 x54                       N14            06:03  6  04:37 10  01:48  5  07:09 10  28:37 12  01:55  2  00:17  7
                                                  01:43     02:23     00:11     04:13     25:06     00:02     00:05   
13. Emma Viilma               00:56:34 17:44:39   13:41 13  21:32 13  27:12 13  38:16 13  49:51 13  56:03 13  56:34 13 00:56:34
   31454                           N14            13:41 13  07:51 13  05:40 13  11:04 13  11:35 11  06:12 10  00:31 13
                                                  09:21     05:37     04:03     08:08     08:04     04:19     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     02:13     01:37     02:55     03:14     01:53     00:12   00:16:24

N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:27:30 18:10:00   04:45  1  06:40  1  09:36  1  11:18  1  13:36  1  15:32  1  17:18  1  19:53  1  24:43  1  27:14  1  27:30  1 00:27:30
   23359 Rakvere OK|Est            N16            04:45  1  01:55  1  02:56  1  01:42  1  02:18  1  01:56  1  01:46  1  02:35  1  04:50  2  02:31  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirke Savitsch            00:34:40 18:47:37   06:06  2  08:45  2  11:57  2  13:44  2  16:30  2  19:57  2  22:12  2  25:06  2  29:42  2  34:21  2  34:40  2 00:34:40
   11566                           N16            06:06  2  02:39  2  03:12  2  01:47  2  02:46  3  03:27  3  02:15  2  02:54  2  04:36  1  04:39  3  00:19  2
                                                  01:21     00:44     00:16     00:05     00:28     01:31     00:29     00:19    -00:14     02:08     00:03   
 3. Mari Helmi Kiisler        00:45:23 18:25:21   07:05  3  09:46  3  13:16  3  15:40  3  18:24  3  21:09  3  24:04  3  29:37  3  41:26  3  45:02  3  45:23  3 00:45:23
    9580                           N16            07:05  3  02:41  3  03:30  3  02:24  3  02:44  2  02:45  2  02:55  3  05:33  3  11:49  3  03:36  2  00:21  3
                                                  02:20     00:46     00:34     00:42     00:26     00:49     01:09     02:58     06:59     01:05     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:45     01:55     02:56     01:42     02:18     01:56     01:46     02:35     04:36     02:31     00:16   00:27:16

N18 Rada (13): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Siiri Talts               00:31:45 18:10:00   03:00  1  05:59  1  08:02  2  09:45  1  13:08  1  14:59  1  17:08  1  20:13  2  22:13  1  25:44  1  29:34  1  31:30  1 1187:55  4 00:31:45
   12448 HOK|Est                   N18            03:00  1  02:59  1  02:03  4  01:43  1  03:23  1  01:51  2  02:09  3  03:05  2  02:00  1  03:31  1  03:50  1  01:56  1 1184:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Ploompuu            00:33:17 18:16:54   03:01  2  06:12  2  07:42  1  09:51  2  13:34  2  15:19  2  17:15  2  20:12  1  22:23  2  25:56  2  30:39  2  33:00  2  33:17  1 00:33:17
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N18            03:01  2  03:11  2  01:30  2  02:09  2  03:43  2  01:45  1  01:56  1  02:57  1  02:11  2  03:33  2  04:43  3  02:21  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:01     00:12    -00:33     00:26     00:20    -00:06    -00:13    -00:08     00:11     00:02     00:53     00:25    -118:08   
 3. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:36:34 18:07:40   04:30  4  08:46  4  09:59  3  12:11  3  16:04  3  17:57  3  19:59  3  23:50  3  26:11  3  30:15  3  34:12  3  36:20  3  36:34  2 00:36:34
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N18            04:30  4  04:16  3  01:13  1  02:12  3  03:53  3  01:53  3  02:02  2  03:51  4  02:21  3  04:04  3  03:57  2  02:08  2  00:14  1
                                                  01:30     01:17    -00:50     00:29     00:30     00:02    -00:07     00:46     00:21     00:33     00:07     00:12    -118:11   
 4. Engela Rajamägi           00:43:16 18:33:33   03:37  3  08:37  3  10:30  4  13:38  4  19:03  4  21:56  4  25:02  4  28:18  4  30:55  4  35:16  4  40:10  4  42:56  4  43:16  3 00:43:16
   27136                           N18            03:37  3  05:00  4  01:53  3  03:08  4  05:25  4  02:53  4  03:06  4  03:16  3  02:37  4  04:21  4  04:54  4  02:46  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:37     02:01    -00:10     01:25     02:02     01:02     00:57     00:11     00:37     00:50     01:04     00:50    -118:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     02:59     01:13     01:43     03:23     01:45     01:56     02:57     02:00     03:31     03:50     01:56     00:14   00:30:27

N20 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 54)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marta Eller               00:54:34 18:10:00   06:03  1  09:10  1  10:20  1  13:09  1  15:31  1  19:46  1  22:55  1  33:00  1  35:27  1  37:23  1  43:35  1  45:40  1  48:07  1  52:12  1  54:19  1  54:34  1 00:54:34
   18829 HOK|Est                   N20            06:03  1  03:07  1  01:10  1  02:49  1  02:22  1  04:15  1  03:09  1  10:05  1  02:27  1  01:56  1  06:12  1  02:05  1  02:27  1  04:05  1  02:07  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:03     03:07     01:10     02:49     02:22     04:15     03:09     10:05     02:27     01:56     06:12     02:05     02:27     04:05     02:07     00:15   00:54:34

N21A Rada (8): 19 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 32)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 55)  12.( 39)  13.( 57)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Noora Hyyrynen            00:35:28 18:10:00   04:28  3  05:35  2  06:59  2  09:11  3  11:00  3  14:38  1  16:19  3  17:16  3  18:21  2  19:53  2  23:01  2  25:13  3  25:49  3  26:48  3  28:21  3  29:45  3  31:02  3  33:47  1  35:16  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
       0 Helsingin Suunnistajat|Fi N21A           04:28  3  01:07  5  01:24  4  02:12  3  01:49  4  03:38  1  01:41  4  00:57  3  01:05  1  01:32  2  03:08  7  02:12  2  00:36  1  00:59  2  01:33  1  01:24  2  01:17  3  02:45  1  01:29  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anastasiya Pashuto        00:35:32 18:10:00   04:35  6  05:40  5  06:59  2  09:08  2  10:55  1  14:41  2  16:18  2  17:14  1  18:19  1  19:52  1  22:21  1  24:46  1  25:29  1  26:28  1  28:03  1  29:35  1  31:00  1  33:51  2  35:20  2  35:32  2 00:35:32
       0 BMSTU|Rus                 N21A           04:35  6  01:05  4  01:19  1  02:09  2  01:47  3  03:46  2  01:37  2  00:56  1  01:05  1  01:33  4  02:29  1  02:25  3  00:43  4  00:59  2  01:35  3  01:32  3  01:25  5  02:51  2  01:29  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:07    -00:02    -00:05    -00:03    -00:02     00:08    -00:04    -00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:39     00:13     00:07     00:00     00:02     00:08     00:08     00:06     00:00     00:00   
 3. Ulrika Uotila             00:36:02 18:10:00   04:32  4  05:24  1  06:56  1  09:03  1  10:56  2  14:42  3  16:17  1  17:15  2  18:24  3  19:56  3  23:02  3  25:10  2  25:46  2  26:40  2  28:13  2  29:36  2  31:01  2  34:21  3  35:48  3  36:02  3 00:36:02
       0 Koovee|Fin                N21A           04:32  4  00:52  1  01:32  6  02:07  1  01:53  5  03:46  2  01:35  1  00:58  4  01:09  5  01:32  2  03:06  6  02:08  1  00:36  1  00:54  1  01:33  1  01:23  1  01:25  5  03:20  6  01:27  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:04    -00:15     00:08    -00:05     00:04     00:08    -00:06     00:01     00:04     00:00    -00:02    -00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:08     00:35    -00:02     00:02   
 4. Tereza Smelikova          00:38:20 18:10:00   04:25  1  05:37  4  06:59  2  09:26  6  11:09  5  14:59  4  16:38  4  17:34  4  18:46  4  20:30  4  23:12  4  26:15  4  27:04  4  28:10  4  30:13  4  31:57  4  33:24  4  36:35  4  38:05  4  38:20  4 00:38:20
       0 ASUL Sports Nature|FRA    N21A           04:25  1  01:12  6  01:22  3  02:27  7  01:43  2  03:50  4  01:39  3  00:56  1  01:12  6  01:44  8  02:42  2  03:03  9  00:49  9  01:06  7  02:03 10  01:44  6  01:27  7  03:11  4  01:30  4  00:15  8
                                                 -00:03     00:05    -00:02     00:15    -00:06     00:12    -00:02    -00:01     00:07     00:12    -00:26     00:51     00:13     00:07     00:30     00:20     00:10     00:26     00:01     00:03   
 5. Elina Lammi               00:38:31 18:10:00   04:40  7  05:35  2  07:01  5  09:21  4  11:03  4  14:59  4  16:44  5  17:43  5  18:55  5  20:36  5  23:34  5  26:18  5  27:06  5  28:17  5  30:15  5  31:57  4  33:27  5  36:38  5  38:17  5  38:31  5 00:38:31
       0 Helsingin suunnistajat|Fi N21A           04:40  7  00:55  2  01:26  5  02:20  6  01:42  1  03:56  5  01:45  5  00:59  5  01:12  6  01:41  7  02:58  4  02:44  5  00:48  8  01:11  9  01:58  9  01:42  5  01:30  9  03:11  4  01:39  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:12    -00:12     00:02     00:08    -00:07     00:18     00:04     00:02     00:07     00:09    -00:10     00:32     00:12     00:12     00:25     00:18     00:13     00:26     00:10     00:02   
 6. Lika Razina               00:41:37 18:10:00   04:27  2  05:43  6  07:04  6  09:23  5  11:23  6  15:38  6  17:39  6  20:24  6  22:12  7  23:57  7  27:01  6  30:01  6  30:44  6  31:48  6  33:35  7  35:14  6  36:30  7  39:27  6  41:24  6  41:37  6 00:41:37
   24999 BMSTU|Rus                 N21A           04:27  2  01:16  7  01:21  2  02:19  4  02:00  6  04:15  6  02:01  7  02:45 17  01:48 13  01:45  9  03:04  5  03:00  8  00:43  4  01:04  6  01:47  6  01:39  4  01:16  2  02:57  3  01:57 10  00:13  3
                                                 -00:01     00:09    -00:03     00:07     00:11     00:37     00:20     01:48     00:43     00:13    -00:04     00:48     00:07     00:05     00:14     00:15    -00:01     00:12     00:28     00:01   
 7. Kirti Rebane              00:42:01 18:10:00   05:38  9  06:33  9  08:08  8  11:01  8  13:51  8  19:03  9  20:53  9  22:08  9  23:16  9  24:50  9  27:36  8  30:07  7  30:47  7  31:49  7  33:29  6  35:15  7  36:29  6  40:04  7  41:44  7  42:01  7 00:42:01
     575 SK Mercury|Est            N21A           05:38  9  00:55  2  01:35  7  02:53  8  02:50 12  05:12  9  01:50  6  01:15 13  01:08  4  01:34  5  02:46  3  02:31  4  00:40  3  01:02  4  01:40  4  01:46  7  01:14  1  03:35  7  01:40  6  00:17 11
                                                  01:10    -00:12     00:11     00:41     01:01     01:34     00:09     00:18     00:03     00:02    -00:22     00:19     00:04     00:03     00:07     00:22    -00:03     00:50     00:11     00:05   
 8. Maris Terno               00:43:02 19:01:47   04:32  4  06:16  7  08:07  7  10:26  7  12:32  7  17:13  7  19:53  7  21:06  7  22:11  6  23:42  6  27:19  7  30:09  8  30:52  8  31:54  8  33:45  8  35:54  8  37:12  8  41:07  8  42:49  8  43:02  8 00:43:02
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           04:32  4  01:44 10  01:51 10  02:19  4  02:06  7  04:41  8  02:40 11  01:13 11  01:05  1  01:31  1  03:37 10  02:50  6  00:43  4  01:02  4  01:51  7  02:09 12  01:18  4  03:55 11  01:42  8  00:13  3
                                                  00:04     00:37     00:27     00:07     00:17     01:03     00:59     00:16     00:00    -00:01     00:29     00:38     00:07     00:03     00:18     00:45     00:01     01:10     00:13     00:01   
 9. Epp Paalberg              00:44:13 17:53:27   05:01  8  06:30  8  08:18  9  11:29  9  14:05  9  18:36  8  20:50  8  21:52  8  23:08  8  24:46  8  28:41  9  31:34  9  32:18  9  33:26  9  35:12  9  36:58  9  38:25  9  42:13  9  43:59  9  44:13  9 00:44:13
    9884 Rakv                      N21A           05:01  8  01:29  9  01:48  8  03:11 10  02:36 10  04:31  7  02:14  8  01:02  6  01:16  8  01:38  6  03:55 13  02:53  7  00:44  7  01:08  8  01:46  5  01:46  7  01:27  7  03:48 10  01:46  9  00:14  5
                                                  00:33     00:22     00:24     00:59     00:47     00:53     00:33     00:05     00:11     00:06     00:47     00:41     00:08     00:09     00:13     00:22     00:10     01:03     00:17     00:02   
10. Yana Zjuhova              00:54:50 18:10:00   05:47 10  08:30 10  10:18 10  13:37 10  15:59 10  22:14 10  25:59 10  27:56 10  29:17 10  31:10 10  34:54 10  38:46 10  39:48 10  41:08 10  44:11 10  46:24 10  48:18 10  52:19 10  54:33 10  54:50 10 00:54:50
   22122 SRD SK|Est                N21A           05:47 10  02:43 14  01:48  8  03:19 11  02:22  9  06:15 11  03:45 15  01:57 16  01:21  9  01:53 10  03:44 11  03:52 15  01:02 14  01:20 15  03:03 17  02:13 15  01:54 15  04:01 12  02:14 14  00:17 11
                                                  01:19     01:36     00:24     01:07     00:33     02:37     02:04     01:00     00:16     00:21     00:36     01:40     00:26     00:21     01:30     00:49     00:37     01:16     00:45     00:05   
11. Marge Anijärv             00:56:04 17:50:22   06:50 11  09:41 12  11:58 11  16:06 12  19:17 13  26:46 14  29:17 13  30:19 13  31:58 13  33:52 13  37:19 11  40:49 12  41:41 12  42:57 11  45:08 11  47:11 12  49:04 12  53:49 12  55:48 11  56:04 11 00:56:04
   11356 Mercury                   N21A           06:50 11  02:51 15  02:17 15  04:08 14  03:11 14  07:29 15  02:31 10  01:02  6  01:39 11  01:54 11  03:27  8  03:30 13  00:52 10  01:16 11  02:11 12  02:03 11  01:53 14  04:45 15  01:59 11  00:16  9
                                                  02:22     01:44     00:53     01:56     01:22     03:51     00:50     00:05     00:34     00:22     00:19     01:18     00:16     00:17     00:38     00:39     00:36     02:00     00:30     00:04   
12. Kertu Savitsch            00:56:10 19:02:57   07:01 12  09:43 13  11:58 11  15:24 11  17:45 11  23:43 11  28:08 11  29:11 11  30:59 11  33:16 11  37:22 12  40:37 11  41:29 11  43:06 12  45:32 13  47:29 13  49:19 13  53:22 11  55:52 12  56:10 12 00:56:10
    6659 TON                       N21A           07:01 12  02:42 13  02:15 13  03:26 12  02:21  8  05:58 10  04:25 16  01:03  8  01:48 13  02:17 15  04:06 14  03:15 10  00:52 10  01:37 17  02:26 15  01:57 10  01:50 12  04:03 13  02:30 17  00:18 14
                                                  02:33     01:35     00:51     01:14     00:32     02:20     02:44     00:06     00:43     00:45     00:58     01:03     00:16     00:38     00:53     00:33     00:33     01:18     01:01     00:06   
13. Tatjana Kadak             00:56:23 18:47:11   07:32 14  09:21 11  13:06 13  16:11 13  18:54 12  25:57 12  28:41 12  29:44 12  31:36 12  33:39 12  37:29 13  40:56 13  42:03 13  43:19 13  45:12 12  47:04 11  48:44 11  54:26 13  56:07 13  56:23 13 00:56:23
   28474                           N21A           07:32 14  01:49 11  03:45 17  03:05  9  02:43 11  07:03 13  02:44 12  01:03  8  01:52 17  02:03 13  03:50 12  03:27 12  01:07 16  01:16 11  01:53  8  01:52  9  01:40 11  05:42 17  01:41  7  00:16  9
                                                  03:04     00:42     02:21     00:53     00:54     03:25     01:03     00:06     00:47     00:31     00:42     01:15     00:31     00:17     00:20     00:28     00:23     02:57     00:12     00:04   
14. Geivi Lember              00:58:34 17:49:14   07:23 13  11:07 16  13:15 16  17:27 16  20:48 16  27:56 15  30:11 15  31:25 14  33:09 15  35:25 15  38:56 14  42:38 14  43:36 14  44:55 14  47:07 14  49:17 14  51:08 14  55:58 14  58:13 14  58:34 14 00:58:34
   19002 SOK                       N21A           07:23 13  03:44 17  02:08 11  04:12 16  03:21 15  07:08 14  02:15  9  01:14 12  01:44 12  02:16 14  03:31  9  03:42 14  00:58 12  01:19 14  02:12 13  02:10 13  01:51 13  04:50 16  02:15 15  00:21 17
                                                  02:55     02:37     00:44     02:00     01:32     03:30     00:34     00:17     00:39     00:44     00:23     01:30     00:22     00:20     00:39     00:46     00:34     02:05     00:46     00:09   
15. Kersti Rahnel             01:04:13 17:36:32   08:57 16  10:52 14  13:08 15  16:44 14  20:12 14  26:35 13  30:09 14  31:34 15  33:08 14  35:02 14  46:36 16  49:54 15  50:55 15  52:07 15  54:14 15  56:25 15  58:00 15  61:44 15  63:56 15  64:13 15 01:04:13
   24174                           N21A           08:57 16  01:55 12  02:16 14  03:36 13  03:28 16  06:23 12  03:34 13  01:25 15  01:34 10  01:54 11  11:34 17  03:18 11  01:01 13  01:12 10  02:07 11  02:11 14  01:35 10  03:44  8  02:12 13  00:17 11
                                                  04:29     00:48     00:52     01:24     01:39     02:45     01:53     00:28     00:29     00:22     08:26     01:06     00:25     00:13     00:34     00:47     00:18     00:59     00:43     00:05   
16. Tiina Kuusik              01:07:28 17:39:45   08:04 15  11:08 17  13:57 17  19:20 17  24:29 17  33:45 17  37:23 17  38:41 17  40:29 17  42:46 17  47:06 17  51:04 16  52:13 16  53:31 16  55:53 16  58:33 16  60:27 16  64:58 16  67:08 16  67:28 16 01:07:28
    6446 Tartu Ülikool             N21A           08:04 15  03:04 16  02:49 16  05:23 17  05:09 17  09:16 17  03:38 14  01:18 14  01:48 13  02:17 15  04:20 15  03:58 16  01:09 17  01:18 13  02:22 14  02:40 16  01:54 15  04:31 14  02:10 12  00:20 16
                                                  03:36     01:57     01:25     03:11     03:20     05:38     01:57     00:21     00:43     00:45     01:12     01:46     00:33     00:19     00:49     01:16     00:37     01:46     00:41     00:08   
17. Merilin Anijärv           01:08:41 17:53:05   09:34 17  10:54 15  13:07 14  17:16 15  20:21 15  27:57 16  33:50 16  34:58 16  36:48 16  40:36 16  46:33 15  51:13 17  52:19 17  53:53 17  56:42 17  60:10 17  62:13 17  65:58 17  68:23 17  68:41 17 01:08:41
   11171 SRD                       N21A           09:34 17  01:20  8  02:13 12  04:09 15  03:05 13  07:36 16  05:53 17  01:08 10  01:50 16  03:48 17  05:57 16  04:40 17  01:06 15  01:34 16  02:49 16  03:28 17  02:03 17  03:45  9  02:25 16  00:18 14
                                                  05:06     00:13     00:49     01:57     01:16     03:58     04:12     00:11     00:45     02:16     02:49     02:28     00:30     00:35     01:16     02:04     00:46     01:00     00:56     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     00:52     01:19     02:07     01:42     03:38     01:35     00:56     01:05     01:31     02:29     02:08     00:36     00:54     01:33     01:23     01:14     02:45     01:27     00:12   00:33:51

N21AS Rada (9): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 54)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Elizaveta Reshetniak      00:40:28 18:10:00   05:31  1  07:49  1  08:53  1  11:00  1  12:40  1  15:15  1  17:26  1  24:56  1  26:52  1  28:15  1  30:07  1  33:07  1  35:01  1  38:14  1  40:08  1  40:28  1 00:40:28
       0 ST4|Rus                   N21AS          05:31  1  02:18  1  01:04  1  02:07  1  01:40  1  02:35  1  02:11  1  07:30  1  01:56  1  01:23  1  01:52  1  03:00  2  01:54  1  03:13  1  01:54  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Kabanova             01:01:42 18:10:00   06:51  2  13:06  2  14:33  2  18:41  2  21:26  2  26:16  2  31:09  2  41:48  2  44:04  2  46:06  2  48:31  2  51:24  2  53:45  2  58:53  2  61:16  2  61:42  2 01:01:42
       0 |Rus                      N21AS          06:51  2  06:15  2  01:27  2  04:08  2  02:45  2  04:50  2  04:53  2  10:39  2  02:16  2  02:02  2  02:25  2  02:53  1  02:21  2  05:08  2  02:23  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:20     03:57     00:23     02:01     01:05     02:15     02:42     03:09     00:20     00:39     00:33    -00:07     00:27     01:55     00:29     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:31     02:18     01:04     02:07     01:40     02:35     02:11     07:30     01:56     01:23     01:52     02:53     01:54     03:13     01:54     00:20   00:40:21

N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Julia Kupchenok           00:39:39 18:10:00   04:31  2  07:00  4  08:06  3  11:07  3  14:27  2  17:01  1  21:47  1  25:28  1  27:32  1  28:45  1  30:36  1  33:56  1  37:31  1  39:24  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
       0 ST4|Rus                   N21B           04:31  2  02:29 11  01:06  2  03:01  3  03:20  1  02:34  1  04:46  2  03:41  1  02:04  1  01:13  1  01:51  1  03:20  1  03:35  1  01:53  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaana Olvet               00:44:46 19:11:00   05:38 11  07:56 10  09:28  8  12:29  6  15:58  5  18:38  2  23:01  2  27:22  2  29:38  2  31:06  2  33:28  2  38:08  2  42:07  2  44:26  2  44:46  2 00:44:46
    8783 Rakv                      N21B           05:38 11  02:18  6  01:32  8  03:01  3  03:29  3  02:40  2  04:23  1  04:21  5  02:16  2  01:28  9  02:22  7  04:40 14  03:59  3  02:19  7  00:20 10
                                                  01:07    -00:11     00:26     00:00     00:09     00:06    -00:23     00:40     00:12     00:15     00:31     01:20     00:24     00:26     00:05   
 3. Annabel Teetamm           00:47:45 19:15:23   04:29  1  06:26  1  07:57  1  10:57  2  14:18  1  19:16  4  25:23  4  29:51  4  32:29  4  33:49  4  36:30  3  40:16  3  45:08  3  47:29  3  47:45  3 00:47:45
   15945 Tammed                    N21B           04:29  1  01:57  2  01:31  7  03:00  2  03:21  2  04:58 19  06:07  8  04:28  6  02:38  5  01:20  3  02:41 15  03:46  2  04:52 12  02:21  9  00:16  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:32     00:25    -00:01     00:01     02:24     01:21     00:47     00:34     00:07     00:50     00:26     01:17     00:28     00:01   
 4. Kristin Düüna             00:48:43 17:36:06   05:27  8  07:47  8  09:37  9  13:37 10  17:16  9  20:16  5  25:44  5  29:55  5  33:01  5  34:22  5  36:46  4  40:47  4  45:57  4  48:26  4  48:43  4 00:48:43
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21B           05:27  8  02:20  7  01:50 14  04:00 14  03:39  5  03:00  3  05:28  4  04:11  2  03:06 11  01:21  4  02:24 10  04:01  5  05:10 15  02:29 11  00:17  8
                                                  00:56    -00:09     00:44     00:59     00:19     00:26     00:42     00:30     01:02     00:08     00:33     00:41     01:35     00:36     00:02   
 5. Kristin Peebo             00:48:51 18:11:11   05:53 13  08:21 12  09:39 10  13:03  9  17:34 10  21:13  8  27:36  8  31:48  7  34:50  7  36:11  7  38:23  7  42:19  7  46:22  5  48:35  5  48:51  5 00:48:51
    4730                           N21B           05:53 13  02:28 10  01:18  4  03:24  8  04:31 11  03:39  9  06:23  9  04:12  4  03:02  9  01:21  4  02:12  3  03:56  4  04:03  5  02:13  4  00:16  2
                                                  01:22    -00:01     00:12     00:23     01:11     01:05     01:37     00:31     00:58     00:08     00:21     00:36     00:28     00:20     00:01   
 6. Liina Pehk                00:49:02 18:19:25   05:03  5  07:17  5  08:35  5  11:54  4  15:27  4  18:40  3  24:15  3  28:52  3  31:20  3  32:51  3  37:19  5  41:34  5  46:26  6  48:46  6  49:02  6 00:49:02
   16172                           N21B           05:03  5  02:14  5  01:18  4  03:19  6  03:33  4  03:13  5  05:35  6  04:37 10  02:28  3  01:31 11  04:28 25  04:15 10  04:52 12  02:20  8  00:16  2
                                                  00:32    -00:15     00:12     00:18     00:13     00:39     00:49     00:56     00:24     00:18     02:37     00:55     01:17     00:27     00:01   
 7. Terje Urgard              00:49:10 17:26:39   05:27  8  08:18 11  09:16  7  12:32  7  16:30  6  20:50  7  26:47  6  31:15  6  34:00  6  35:29  6  38:00  6  42:14  6  46:29  7  48:47  7  49:10  7 00:49:10
    3314 Tammed                    N21B           05:27  8  02:51 15  00:58  1  03:16  5  03:58  8  04:20 14  05:57  7  04:28  6  02:45  8  01:29 10  02:31 13  04:14  9  04:15  7  02:18  6  00:23 16
                                                  00:56     00:22    -00:08     00:15     00:38     01:46     01:11     00:47     00:41     00:16     00:40     00:54     00:40     00:25     00:08   
 8. Kelly Vildek              00:51:50 17:51:14   05:28 10  07:32  6  11:40 17  15:03 15  18:54 13  22:30 12  29:43 11  34:14 10  37:22  9  38:58  9  41:12  8  45:04  8  49:17  8  51:28  8  51:50  8 00:51:50
   13967 Rakv                      N21B           05:28 10  02:04  3  04:08 24  03:23  7  03:51  6  03:36  8  07:13 12  04:31  8  03:08 12  01:36 13  02:14  4  03:52  3  04:13  6  02:11  3  00:22 12
                                                  00:57    -00:25     03:02     00:22     00:31     01:02     02:27     00:50     01:04     00:23     00:23     00:32     00:38     00:18     00:07   
 9. Kati Helmja               00:52:48 17:48:00   05:22  7  07:43  7  10:32 12  14:47 14  20:33 15  23:38 15  31:16 14  35:48 14  38:26 14  39:53 13  42:09 12  46:12 10  50:13  9  52:26  9  52:48  9 00:52:48
   17722                           N21B           05:22  7  02:21  8  02:49 23  04:15 17  05:46 18  03:05  4  07:38 16  04:32  9  02:38  5  01:27  8  02:16  6  04:03  6  04:01  4  02:13  4  00:22 12
                                                  00:51    -00:08     01:43     01:14     02:26     00:31     02:52     00:51     00:34     00:14     00:25     00:43     00:26     00:20     00:07   
10. Inger-Helen Daub          00:53:26 18:30:33   05:21  6  07:48  9  09:13  6  12:45  8  16:36  8  20:33  6  27:27  7  32:15  8  37:43 10  39:09 11  41:31 10  46:00  9  50:31 10  53:10 10  53:26 10 00:53:26
    6062                           N21B           05:21  6  02:27  9  01:25  6  03:32  9  03:51  6  03:57 11  06:54 11  04:48 11  05:28 23  01:26  7  02:22  7  04:29 12  04:31  8  02:39 12  00:16  2
                                                  00:50    -00:02     00:19     00:31     00:31     01:23     02:08     01:07     03:24     00:13     00:31     01:09     00:56     00:46     00:01   
11. Elina Meier               00:53:41 18:02:12   05:51 12  08:22 13  10:00 11  13:37 10  18:25 11  22:09  9  27:41 10  34:37 11  38:09 12  39:41 12  42:08 11  46:24 11  50:58 11  53:24 11  53:41 11 00:53:41
    8581                           N21B           05:51 12  02:31 13  01:38 12  03:37 11  04:48 14  03:44 10  05:32  5  06:56 22  03:32 14  01:32 12  02:27 12  04:16 11  04:34  9  02:26 10  00:17  8
                                                  01:20     00:02     00:32     00:36     01:28     01:10     00:46     03:15     01:28     00:19     00:36     00:56     00:59     00:33     00:02   
12. Jaanika Parts             00:54:46 18:04:00   06:40 17  09:09 14  10:42 13  14:40 13  19:23 14  22:49 13  30:08 12  35:19 13  38:23 13  40:02 14  42:25 14  46:31 12  51:14 12  54:25 12  54:46 12 00:54:46
   10612 Elisa Spordiklubi         N21B           06:40 17  02:29 11  01:33  9  03:58 13  04:43 13  03:26  6  07:19 13  05:11 14  03:04 10  01:39 15  02:23  9  04:06  7  04:43 11  03:11 19  00:21 11
                                                  02:09     00:00     00:27     00:57     01:23     00:52     02:33     01:30     01:00     00:26     00:32     00:46     01:08     01:18     00:06   
13. Mari-Ann Saar             00:55:21 18:54:38   04:54  4  06:46  2  08:00  2  10:48  1  15:04  3  22:19 11  30:17 13  35:11 12  37:51 11  39:08 10  41:18  9  47:10 13  52:20 13  55:05 13  55:21 13 00:55:21
   30465 VaP                       N21B           04:54  4  01:52  1  01:14  3  02:48  1  04:16  9  07:15 23  07:58 17  04:54 12  02:40  7  01:17  2  02:10  2  05:52 19  05:10 15  02:45 13  00:16  2
                                                  00:23    -00:37     00:08    -00:13     00:56     04:41     03:12     01:13     00:36     00:04     00:19     02:32     01:35     00:52     00:01   
14. Hanna Lindeberg           01:00:43 17:51:41   06:40 17  09:31 16  12:06 18  16:15 16  22:18 17  27:16 16  34:07 15  39:41 15  43:39 15  45:18 15  48:07 15  52:57 15  57:34 14  60:20 14  60:43 14 01:00:43
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           06:40 17  02:51 15  02:35 22  04:09 15  06:03 19  04:58 19  06:51 10  05:34 18  03:58 18  01:39 15  02:49 16  04:50 16  04:37 10  02:46 14  00:23 16
                                                  02:09     00:22     01:29     01:08     02:43     02:24     02:05     01:53     01:54     00:26     00:58     01:30     01:02     00:53     00:08   
15. Anu Käver                 01:00:51 18:59:41   06:28 14  09:16 15  10:49 14  14:29 12  18:48 12  22:18 10  27:38  9  32:32  9  36:35  8  38:14  8  42:14 13  49:38 14  57:43 15  60:29 15  60:51 15 01:00:51
    2966 SK100                     N21B           06:28 14  02:48 14  01:33  9  03:40 12  04:19 10  03:30  7  05:20  3  04:54 12  04:03 21  01:39 15  04:00 23  07:24 24  08:05 25  02:46 14  00:22 12
                                                  01:57     00:19     00:27     00:39     00:59     00:56     00:34     01:13     01:59     00:26     02:09     04:04     04:30     00:53     00:07   
16. Aave Priimets             01:03:06 17:36:48   06:54 19  10:18 19  12:09 19  16:56 17  21:56 16  27:35 17  36:04 18  41:32 18  45:31 18  47:08 18  49:44 16  54:46 16  59:41 16  62:40 16  63:06 16 01:03:06
    4808                           N21B           06:54 19  03:24 20  01:51 15  04:47 18  05:00 15  05:39 21  08:29 18  05:28 17  03:59 19  01:37 14  02:36 14  05:02 18  04:55 14  02:59 17  00:26 22
                                                  02:23     00:55     00:45     01:46     01:40     03:05     03:43     01:47     01:55     00:24     00:45     01:42     01:20     01:06     00:11   
17. Anne-Mari Käär            01:03:44 19:00:42   06:31 16  09:48 18  11:34 15  19:04 19  24:04 18  28:19 18  35:46 16  40:59 16  45:00 16  46:46 16  50:01 17  54:49 17  60:21 17  63:19 17  63:44 17 01:03:44
    6163 Saue Gümnaasium           N21B           06:31 16  03:17 18  01:46 13  07:30 24  05:00 15  04:15 12  07:27 15  05:13 15  04:01 20  01:46 18  03:15 18  04:48 15  05:32 19  02:58 16  00:25 19
                                                  02:00     00:48     00:40     04:29     01:40     01:41     02:41     01:32     01:57     00:33     01:24     01:28     01:57     01:05     00:10   
18. Meidi Pihotalo            01:03:46 19:00:40   06:30 15  09:44 17  11:39 16  18:54 18  24:09 19  28:25 19  35:51 17  41:04 17  45:00 16  46:52 17  50:01 17  54:54 18  60:22 18  63:23 18  63:46 18 01:03:46
    4330                           N21B           06:30 15  03:14 17  01:55 16  07:15 21  05:15 17  04:16 13  07:26 14  05:13 15  03:56 17  01:52 19  03:09 17  04:53 17  05:28 17  03:01 18  00:23 16
                                                  01:59     00:45     00:49     04:14     01:55     01:42     02:40     01:32     01:52     00:39     01:18     01:33     01:53     01:08     00:08   
19. Kairi Hunt                01:11:10 18:38:53   04:48  3  06:53  3  08:27  4  12:00  5  16:33  7  23:10 14  50:19 25  54:30 21  57:01 21  58:25 21  60:39 21  64:50 19  68:47 19  70:54 19  71:10 19 01:11:10
   28659                           N21B           04:48  3  02:05  4  01:34 11  03:33 10  04:33 12  06:37 22  27:09 25  04:11  2  02:31  4  01:24  6  02:14  4  04:11  8  03:57  2  02:07  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:17    -00:24     00:28     00:32     01:13     04:03     22:23     00:30     00:27     00:11     00:23     00:51     00:22     00:14     00:01   
20. Johanna Poksi             01:14:59 17:52:04   08:35 21  12:39 21  14:56 20  20:47 22  27:30 20  32:15 21  42:26 20  49:00 20  52:41 19  55:00 19  58:30 19  65:00 20  71:04 20  74:26 20  74:59 20 01:14:59
   32675 x238                      N21B           08:35 21  04:04 24  02:17 19  05:51 20  06:43 20  04:45 18  10:11 22  06:34 19  03:41 15  02:19 21  03:30 20  06:30 21  06:04 20  03:22 21  00:33 23
                                                  04:04     01:35     01:11     02:50     03:23     02:11     05:25     02:53     01:37     01:06     01:39     03:10     02:29     01:29     00:18   
21. Kaisa Rooba               01:15:00 17:52:03   08:38 22  12:41 22  15:00 21  20:45 21  27:33 21  32:14 20  42:24 19  48:59 19  52:45 20  55:05 20  58:32 20  65:00 20  71:06 21  74:26 20  75:00 21 01:15:00
   10827 Rakv                      N21B           08:38 22  04:03 23  02:19 20  05:45 19  06:48 21  04:41 16  10:10 21  06:35 20  03:46 16  02:20 22  03:27 19  06:28 20  06:06 21  03:20 20  00:34 24
                                                  04:07     01:34     01:13     02:44     03:28     02:07     05:24     02:54     01:42     01:07     01:36     03:08     02:31     01:27     00:19   
22. Maarika Tark              01:17:16 19:02:54   07:45 20  11:04 20  15:34 22  19:43 20  34:27 24  38:58 23  47:38 21  55:19 22  58:34 22  60:37 22  63:02 22  67:39 22  73:08 22  76:54 22  77:16 22 01:17:16
       0 x515                      N21B           07:45 20  03:19 19  04:30 25  04:09 15  14:44 25  04:31 15  08:40 19  07:41 24  03:15 13  02:03 20  02:25 11  04:37 13  05:29 18  03:46 22  00:22 12
                                                  03:14     00:50     03:24     01:08     11:24     01:57     03:54     04:00     01:11     00:50     00:34     01:17     01:54     01:53     00:07   
23. Helen Prommik             01:27:43 17:56:50   10:02 23  14:04 23  16:15 23  23:36 23  30:45 22  38:49 22  49:35 23  56:34 24  62:03 24  64:28 24  68:08 24  75:13 23  82:51 23  87:18 23  87:43 23 01:27:43
   26306                           N21B           10:02 23  04:02 22  02:11 17  07:21 22  07:09 22  08:04 25  10:46 23  06:59 23  05:29 24  02:25 24  03:40 21  07:05 23  07:38 22  04:27 23  00:25 19
                                                  05:31     01:33     01:05     04:20     03:49     05:30     06:00     03:18     03:25     01:12     01:49     03:45     04:03     02:34     00:10   
24. Reet Otsus                01:28:03 17:56:32   10:55 25  14:28 24  16:41 24  24:05 24  31:40 23  39:15 24  50:02 24  56:54 25  62:24 25  64:48 25  68:28 25  75:27 24  83:11 24  87:38 24  88:03 24 01:28:03
   26328                           N21B           10:55 25  03:33 21  02:13 18  07:24 23  07:35 24  07:35 24  10:47 24  06:52 21  05:30 25  02:24 23  03:40 21  06:59 22  07:44 23  04:27 23  00:25 19
                                                  06:24     01:04     01:07     04:23     04:15     05:01     06:01     03:11     03:26     01:11     01:49     03:39     04:09     02:34     00:10   
25. Kairi Tuulmägi            01:28:47 18:23:38   10:52 24  15:43 25  18:15 25  27:29 25  34:43 25  39:27 25  48:09 22  56:29 23  60:54 23  63:39 23  67:47 23  75:28 25  83:17 25  88:00 25  88:47 25 01:28:47
   16589 Mercury                   N21B           10:52 24  04:51 25  02:32 21  09:14 25  07:14 23  04:44 17  08:42 20  08:20 25  04:25 22  02:45 25  04:08 24  07:41 25  07:49 24  04:43 25  00:47 25
                                                  06:21     02:22     01:26     06:13     03:54     02:10     03:56     04:39     02:21     01:32     02:17     04:21     04:14     02:50     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     01:52     00:58     02:48     03:20     02:34     04:23     03:41     02:04     01:13     01:51     03:20     03:35     01:53     00:15   00:38:16

N21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 31)   3.( 58)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Luberg             00:38:29 18:21:29   03:43  1  06:14  2  11:34  2  14:46  2  16:35  2  20:35  2  24:27  1  26:32  1  28:43  1  30:42  1  36:08  2  38:12  1  38:29  1 00:38:29
    9904 TÜ                        N21C           03:43  1  02:31  2  05:20  5  03:12  2  01:49  4  04:00  5  03:52  1  02:05  3  02:11  2  01:59  3  05:26 10  02:04  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anzelika Niinemaa         00:38:54 19:15:15   03:53  2  06:01  1  09:34  1  12:41  1  14:07  1  17:39  1  26:33  2  28:11  2  30:08  2  31:50  2  35:53  1  38:37  2  38:54  2 00:38:54
   21990 Koop                      N21C           03:53  2  02:08  1  03:33  1  03:07  1  01:26  1  03:32  1  08:54 23  01:38  1  01:57  1  01:42  1  04:03  1  02:44  6  00:17  1
                                                  00:10    -00:23    -01:47    -00:05    -00:23    -00:28     05:02    -00:27    -00:14    -00:17    -01:23     00:40     00:00   
 3. Evelin Soots              00:40:14 18:40:51   04:29  6  07:29  6  12:21  4  16:18  4  18:04  3  21:49  3  26:40  3  28:48  3  31:12  3  33:06  3  37:27  3  39:51  3  40:14  3 00:40:14
    8444                           N21C           04:29  6  03:00  6  04:52  4  03:57  6  01:46  3  03:45  2  04:51  3  02:08  6  02:24  4  01:54  2  04:21  3  02:24  3  00:23 12
                                                  00:46     00:29    -00:28     00:45    -00:03    -00:15     00:59     00:03     00:13    -00:05    -01:05     00:20     00:06   
 4. Juno Raba                 00:43:39 18:55:21   04:36  7  07:32  7  12:16  3  16:14  3  18:05  4  22:37  4  27:57  4  30:03  4  32:55  4  35:19  4  40:52  4  43:22  4  43:39  4 00:43:39
   23515                           N21C           04:36  7  02:56  5  04:44  3  03:58  7  01:51  5  04:32  6  05:20  5  02:06  4  02:52  5  02:24 10  05:33 13  02:30  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:53     00:25    -00:36     00:46     00:02     00:32     01:28     00:01     00:41     00:25     00:07     00:26     00:00   
 5. Mari-Liis Kell            00:45:09 19:33:42   04:05  5  07:18  5  13:31  5  17:25  5  19:27  6  23:17  5  30:28  5  32:26  5  34:48  5  37:12  5  41:57  5  44:48  5  45:09  5 00:45:09
   26178                           N21C           04:05  5  03:13  9  06:13  6  03:54  4  02:02  7  03:50  4  07:11 17  01:58  2  02:22  3  02:24 10  04:45  5  02:51  7  00:21  9
                                                  00:22     00:42     00:53     00:42     00:13    -00:10     03:19    -00:07     00:11     00:25    -00:41     00:47     00:04   
 6. Aive Mõttus               00:50:40 17:27:57   04:03  3  07:09  4  13:36  6  17:30  6  19:13  5  26:09  6  32:59  6  35:17  6  40:16  6  42:18  6  47:50  6  50:21  6  50:40  6 00:50:40
   26525                           N21C           04:03  3  03:06  8  06:27  9  03:54  4  01:43  2  06:56 18  06:50 14  02:18  7  04:59 16  02:02  4  05:32 12  02:31  5  00:19  6
                                                  00:20     00:35     01:07     00:42    -00:06     02:56     02:58     00:13     02:48     00:03     00:06     00:27     00:02   
 7. Valvi Joaväli             00:50:55 17:31:29   04:03  3  06:47  3  16:24 10  20:53 10  23:27  9  28:02  7  33:12  7  35:31  7  40:44  7  43:12  7  48:12  8  50:29  7  50:55  7 00:50:55
   16095                           N21C           04:03  3  02:44  3  09:37 21  04:29 10  02:34 10  04:35  7  05:10  4  02:19  8  05:13 17  02:28 12  05:00  8  02:17  2  00:26 17
                                                  00:20     00:13     04:17     01:17     00:45     00:35     01:18     00:14     03:02     00:29    -00:26     00:13     00:09   
 8. Amanda Teetamm            00:51:50 18:48:57   04:39  8  08:01  8  15:40  9  20:30  9  22:31  8  29:48  8  35:31  8  38:02  8  41:00  8  43:23  8  48:11  7  51:32  8  51:50  8 00:51:50
   15946                           N21C           04:39  8  03:22 11  07:39 11  04:50 13  02:01  6  07:17 19  05:43  6  02:31  9  02:58  7  02:23  9  04:48  6  03:21 15  00:18  5
                                                  00:56     00:51     02:19     01:38     00:12     03:17     01:51     00:26     00:47     00:24    -00:38     01:17     00:01   
 9. Maarja Käger              00:54:52 18:11:12   05:57 15  08:59  9  13:39  7  18:24  7  21:02  7  33:36 16  38:24 13  40:31 11  44:23 11  47:02 10  51:21  9  54:31  9  54:52  9 00:54:52
   32828 x235                      N21C           05:57 15  03:02  7  04:40  2  04:45 11  02:38 12  12:34 21  04:48  2  02:07  5  03:52 11  02:39 15  04:19  2  03:10 11  00:21  9
                                                  02:14     00:31    -00:40     01:33     00:49     08:34     00:56     00:02     01:41     00:40    -01:07     01:06     00:04   
10. Janett Treisalt           00:57:36 17:15:14   06:13 19  09:04 11  15:27  8  20:17  8  23:29 10  30:09  9  36:39 10  39:11  9  42:03  9  45:01  9  53:35 11  57:12 11  57:36 10 00:57:36
   27334                           N21C           06:13 19  02:51  4  06:23  8  04:50 13  03:12 15  06:40 16  06:30 11  02:32 10  02:52  5  02:58 20  08:34 25  03:37 17  00:24 15
                                                  02:30     00:20     01:03     01:38     01:23     02:40     02:38     00:27     00:41     00:59     03:08     01:33     00:07   
11. Mari-Liis Kaljur          00:57:37 18:05:48   06:19 22  10:36 18  16:55 12  23:35 17  26:18 14  31:42 13  38:15 12  41:02 13  44:18 10  47:07 11  53:12 10  56:58 10  57:37 11 00:57:37
    7506 Harju KEK                 N21C           06:19 22  04:17 19  06:19  7  06:40 20  02:43 13  05:24 10  06:33 12  02:47 13  03:16  8  02:49 18  06:05 15  03:46 18  00:39 21
                                                  02:36     01:46     00:59     03:28     00:54     01:24     02:41     00:42     01:05     00:50     00:39     01:42     00:22   
12. Veronika Kübar            00:59:01 19:02:39   05:15 12  09:27 15  17:19 14  22:18 12  24:47 12  30:33 10  36:20  9  39:13 10  47:43 16  49:59 16  55:39 12  58:39 12  59:01 12 00:59:01
    5995                           N21C           05:15 12  04:12 18  07:52 12  04:59 15  02:29  9  05:46 12  05:47  8  02:53 16  08:30 25  02:16  5  05:40 14  03:00  9  00:22 11
                                                  01:32     01:41     02:32     01:47     00:40     01:46     01:55     00:48     06:19     00:17     00:14     00:56     00:05   
13. Elvira Hanzatjan          01:00:03 17:37:39   05:51 14  09:18 14  17:58 16  23:20 15  26:33 16  32:51 15  40:06 15  43:10 16  47:04 15  49:39 14  56:30 13  59:46 14  60:03 13 01:00:03
   23999                           N21C           05:51 14  03:27 12  08:40 16  05:22 19  03:13 16  06:18 14  07:15 18  03:04 18  03:54 13  02:35 13  06:51 16  03:16 14  00:17  1
                                                  02:08     00:56     03:20     02:10     01:24     02:18     03:23     00:59     01:43     00:36     01:25     01:12     00:00   
14. Hedvig Alasi              01:00:04 17:37:38   05:49 13  09:10 13  17:52 15  23:03 14  26:29 15  32:49 14  39:59 14  43:05 15  47:02 14  49:39 14  56:30 13  59:45 13  60:04 14 01:00:04
   32688                           N21C           05:49 13  03:21 10  08:42 17  05:11 16  03:26 17  06:20 15  07:10 16  03:06 20  03:57 14  02:37 14  06:51 16  03:15 13  00:19  6
                                                  02:06     00:50     03:22     01:59     01:37     02:20     03:18     01:01     01:46     00:38     01:25     01:11     00:02   
15. Anne Viilma               01:00:32 17:48:10   05:10 10  10:05 16  16:49 11  22:08 11  24:45 11  30:47 11  37:39 11  40:35 12  45:16 12  48:21 12  56:40 15  60:05 15  60:32 15 01:00:32
   31038                           N21C           05:10 10  04:55 20  06:44 10  05:19 17  02:37 11  06:02 13  06:52 15  02:56 17  04:41 15  03:05 21  08:19 24  03:25 16  00:27 19
                                                  01:27     02:24     01:24     02:07     00:48     02:02     03:00     00:51     02:30     01:06     02:53     01:21     00:10   
16. Aet Tampuu                01:01:16 17:37:49   05:12 11  09:04 11  17:10 13  22:29 13  25:15 13  30:52 12  40:23 17  43:15 17  46:36 13  49:21 13  57:38 16  60:48 16  61:16 16 01:01:16
   21512 SRD                       N21C           05:12 11  03:52 15  08:06 13  05:19 17  02:46 14  05:37 11  09:31 24  02:52 15  03:21  9  02:45 17  08:17 23  03:10 11  00:28 20
                                                  01:29     01:21     02:46     02:07     00:57     01:37     05:39     00:47     01:10     00:46     02:51     01:06     00:11   
17. Kristi Nuut               01:01:59 18:24:39   06:13 19  10:16 17  18:31 17  23:20 15  26:56 17  33:38 17  40:06 15  42:53 14  49:50 17  52:10 17  57:39 17  61:36 17  61:59 17 01:01:59
   20192                           N21C           06:13 19  04:03 17  08:15 14  04:49 12  03:36 18  06:42 17  06:28 10  02:47 13  06:57 19  02:20  8  05:29 11  03:57 19  00:23 12
                                                  02:30     01:32     02:55     01:37     01:47     02:42     02:36     00:42     04:46     00:21     00:03     01:53     00:06   
18. Küllike Rehe              01:04:50 17:43:41   05:02  9  09:00 10  19:38 18  23:41 18  32:19 18  37:10 18  43:09 18  45:47 18  53:54 18  56:11 18  61:36 18  64:27 18  64:50 18 01:04:50
    8791 Hansapank                 N21C           05:02  9  03:58 16  10:38 23  04:03  8  08:38 24  04:51  9  05:59  9  02:38 12  08:07 24  02:17  6  05:25  9  02:51  7  00:23 12
                                                  01:19     01:27     05:18     00:51     06:49     00:51     02:07     00:33     05:56     00:18    -00:01     00:47     00:06   
19. Eret Maasing              01:07:41 18:26:21   16:06 25  19:33 21  33:37 24  37:01 19  39:22 19  43:10 19  48:56 19  52:01 19  55:33 19  58:15 19  62:37 19  67:15 19  67:41 19 01:07:41
   25082                           N21C           16:06 25  03:27 12  14:04 24  03:24  3  02:21  8  03:48  3  05:46  7  03:05 19  03:32 10  02:42 16  04:22  4  04:38 24  00:26 17
                                                  12:23     00:56     08:44     00:12     00:32    -00:12     01:54     01:00     01:21     00:43    -01:04     02:34     00:09   
20. Triin Kukk                01:36:45 18:33:43   09:03 24  16:12 20  25:51 19  38:30 20  49:03 24  59:31 20  70:33 21  75:34 24  79:27 20  83:37 20  91:29 20  96:21 20  96:45 20 01:36:45
   32659                           N21C           09:03 24  07:09 21  09:39 22  12:39 25  10:33 25  10:28 20  11:02 25  05:01 25  03:53 12  04:10 25  07:52 18  04:52 25  00:24 15
                                                  05:20     04:38     04:19     09:27     08:44     06:28     07:10     02:56     01:42     02:11     02:26     02:48     00:07   
21. Kristel Jaska             01:38:28 17:15:31   06:05 16  23:54 23  32:28 20  42:55 21  46:56 21  63:17 23  70:42 22  74:48 20  82:14 22  85:20 22  93:14 21  97:48 22  98:28 21 01:38:28
   31817                           N21C           06:05 16  17:49 24  08:34 15  10:27 23  04:01 23  16:21 24  07:25 20  04:06 23  07:26 22  03:06 22  07:54 19  04:34 23  00:40 22
                                                  02:22     15:18     03:14     07:15     02:12     12:21     03:33     02:01     05:15     01:07     02:28     02:30     00:23   
22. Emma Lein                 01:38:30 17:15:36   06:05 16  23:53 22  32:57 22  43:10 23  46:53 20  63:13 22  70:55 23  74:59 23  82:04 21  85:21 23  93:20 22  97:50 23  98:30 22 01:38:30
   31897                           N21C           06:05 16  17:48 23  09:04 19  10:13 22  03:43 19  16:20 23  07:42 22  04:04 22  07:05 20  03:17 24  07:59 21  04:30 22  00:40 22
                                                  02:22     15:17     03:44     07:01     01:54     12:20     03:50     01:59     04:54     01:18     02:33     02:26     00:23   
23. Lisette Lein              01:38:34 17:15:26   06:09 18  24:06 25  33:11 23  43:01 22  46:58 22  63:12 21  70:29 20  74:49 21  82:17 23  85:09 21  93:20 22  97:44 21  98:34 23 01:38:34
   31898                           N21C           06:09 18  17:57 25  09:05 20  09:50 21  03:57 21  16:14 22  07:17 19  04:20 24  07:28 23  02:52 19  08:11 22  04:24 20  00:50 25
                                                  02:26     15:26     03:45     06:38     02:08     12:14     03:25     02:15     05:17     00:53     02:45     02:20     00:33   
24. Marta Laandu              01:38:41 17:15:29   06:14 21  24:01 24  32:47 21  43:15 24  47:05 23  63:27 24  70:56 24  74:58 22  82:19 24  85:33 24  93:31 24  97:59 24  98:41 24 01:38:41
   32671 x193                      N21C           06:14 21  17:47 22  08:46 18  10:28 24  03:50 20  16:22 25  07:29 21  04:02 21  07:21 21  03:14 23  07:58 20  04:28 21  00:42 24
                                                  02:31     15:16     03:26     07:16     02:01     12:22     03:37     01:57     05:10     01:15     02:32     02:24     00:25   
25. Mirjam Sillajõe           01:56:43 17:42:29   07:59 23  11:49 19  77:23 25  81:35 25  85:33 25  90:10 25  96:56 25  99:33 25 106:15 25 108:34 25 113:23 25 116:23 25 116:43 25 01:56:43
   32673 x395                      N21C           07:59 23  03:50 14  65:34 25  04:12  9  03:58 22  04:37  8  06:46 13  02:37 11  06:42 18  02:19  7  04:49  7  03:00  9  00:20  8
                                                  04:16     01:19     60:14     01:00     02:09     00:37     02:54     00:32     04:31     00:20    -00:37     00:56     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     02:08     03:33     03:07     01:26     03:32     03:52     01:38     01:57     01:42     04:03     02:04     00:17   00:33:02

N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 54)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anu Åkerman               00:35:25 18:10:00   04:41  1  06:13  1  07:02  1  09:00  1  10:22  1  12:52  1  14:49  1  22:08  1  23:44  1  25:04  1  26:38  1  28:25  1  30:07  1  33:34  1  35:11  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
       0 Peko                      N35            04:41  1  01:32  1  00:49  1  01:58  1  01:22  1  02:30  1  01:57  2  07:19  1  01:36  1  01:20  1  01:34  1  01:47  1  01:42  1  03:27  2  01:37  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Vanjuk             00:38:38 18:10:00   05:09  2  07:56  2  08:50  2  10:51  2  12:19  2  14:51  2  16:47  2  25:08  2  26:47  2  28:10  2  29:47  2  31:35  2  33:17  2  36:43  2  38:22  2  38:38  2 00:38:38
     859 OK Kape|Est               N35            05:09  2  02:47  3  00:54  2  02:01  2  01:28  2  02:32  2  01:56  1  08:21  2  01:39  2  01:23  2  01:37  2  01:48  2  01:42  1  03:26  1  01:39  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:28     01:15     00:05     00:03     00:06     00:02    -00:01     01:02     00:03     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:02     00:02   
 3. Riika Ploompuu            00:52:06 18:28:51   07:48  7  10:48  7  12:23  7  14:55  6  17:06  5  20:40  5  23:34  5  34:37  5  37:17  5  39:03  5  41:42  5  44:16  5  46:16  5  50:00  3  51:50  3  52:06  3 00:52:06
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            07:48  7  03:00  5  01:35  6  02:32  3  02:11  4  03:34  3  02:54  3  11:03  5  02:40  7  01:46  3  02:39  5  02:34  5  02:00  3  03:44  3  01:50  3  00:16  3
                                                  03:07     01:28     00:46     00:34     00:49     01:04     00:57     03:44     01:04     00:26     01:05     00:47     00:18     00:17     00:13     00:02   
 4. Elina Kutti               00:53:25 18:33:13   06:07  3  09:14  3  11:31  4  14:28  5  16:31  4  20:23  3  23:20  3  34:04  4  36:09  4  38:04  3  40:53  4  42:58  3  45:27  3  51:03  4  53:10  4  53:25  4 00:53:25
    9637                           N35            06:07  3  03:07  6  02:17  8  02:57  5  02:03  3  03:52  4  02:57  4  10:44  4  02:05  5  01:55  5  02:49  6  02:05  3  02:29  6  05:36  7  02:07  5  00:15  2
                                                  01:26     01:35     01:28     00:59     00:41     01:22     01:00     03:25     00:29     00:35     01:15     00:18     00:47     02:09     00:30     00:01   
 5. Anneli Rämmann            00:54:10 17:36:41   07:14  5  09:38  4  10:59  3  13:58  3  16:13  3  20:25  4  23:24  4  33:59  3  36:00  3  38:06  4  40:28  3  43:03  4  45:43  4  51:33  5  53:52  5  54:10  5 00:54:10
    8644 Koop                      N35            07:14  5  02:24  2  01:21  3  02:59  6  02:15  5  04:12  6  02:59  5  10:35  3  02:01  4  02:06  7  02:22  3  02:35  6  02:40  7  05:50  8  02:19  7  00:18  6
                                                  02:33     00:52     00:32     01:01     00:53     01:42     01:02     03:16     00:25     00:46     00:48     00:48     00:58     02:23     00:42     00:04   
 6. Anneli Orav               00:54:23 17:44:27   07:24  6  10:20  6  11:41  6  14:56  7  17:21  7  21:28  6  24:53  6  36:12  6  38:17  6  40:14  6  42:41  6  45:10  6  47:38  6  51:56  6  54:06  6  54:23  6 00:54:23
    2522 Tammed                    N35            07:24  6  02:56  4  01:21  3  03:15  7  02:25  6  04:07  5  03:25  6  11:19  6  02:05  5  01:57  6  02:27  4  02:29  4  02:28  5  04:18  4  02:10  6  00:17  5
                                                  02:43     01:24     00:32     01:17     01:03     01:37     01:28     04:00     00:29     00:37     00:53     00:42     00:46     00:51     00:33     00:03   
 7. Maire Kivimurd            01:11:32 17:38:41   09:03  8  15:10  8  16:56  8  20:35  8  23:21  8  28:41  8  33:30  7  46:18  7  49:08  7  51:47  7  54:49  7  60:49  7  63:54  7  68:43  7  71:09  7  71:32  7 01:11:32
   27984                           N35            09:03  8  06:07  8  01:46  7  03:39  8  02:46  7  05:20  8  04:49  7  12:48  7  02:50  8  02:39  8  03:02  7  06:00  8  03:05  8  04:49  5  02:26  8  00:23  8
                                                  04:22     04:35     00:57     01:41     01:24     02:50     02:52     05:29     01:14     01:19     01:28     04:13     01:23     01:22     00:49     00:09   
 8. Raili Nugin               01:14:53 17:15:54   06:38  4  10:03  5  11:31  4  14:21  4  17:18  6  22:37  7  38:59  8  53:44  8  55:35  8  57:26  8  61:12  8  65:00  8  67:06  8  72:32  8  74:34  8  74:53  8 01:14:53
   24175                           N35            06:38  4  03:25  7  01:28  5  02:50  4  02:57  8  05:19  7  16:22  8  14:45  8  01:51  3  01:51  4  03:46  8  03:48  7  02:06  4  05:26  6  02:02  4  00:19  7
                                                  01:57     01:53     00:39     00:52     01:35     02:49     14:25     07:26     00:15     00:31     02:12     02:01     00:24     01:59     00:25     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:41     01:32     00:49     01:58     01:22     02:30     01:56     07:19     01:36     01:20     01:34     01:47     01:42     03:26     01:37     00:14   00:35:23

N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Edit Kannel               00:37:06 18:14:33   04:12  1  06:29  2  07:21  1  09:39  1  12:41  1  15:14  1  20:08  3  23:12  1  25:13  1  26:18  1  28:09  1  31:15  1  34:21  1  36:51  1  37:06  1 00:37:06
    2808 Norma                     N40            04:12  1  02:17  5  00:52  1  02:18  1  03:02  1  02:33  3  04:54  5  03:04  1  02:01  1  01:05  1  01:51  1  03:06  1  03:06  1  02:30 10  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrid Piht               00:38:54 18:10:00   04:46  3  06:27  1  07:28  3  10:20  3  13:42  3  16:00  3  19:55  2  23:18  2  26:28  2  27:38  2  29:38  2  33:01  2  36:47  2  38:38  2  38:54  2 00:38:54
    2687 SK Mercury|Est            N40            04:46  3  01:41  1  01:01  3  02:52  3  03:22  4  02:18  2  03:55  1  03:23  2  03:10  9  01:10  2  02:00  2  03:23  2  03:46  2  01:51  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:34    -00:36     00:09     00:34     00:20    -00:15    -00:59     00:19     01:09     00:05     00:09     00:17     00:40    -00:39     00:01   
 3. Marje Venelaine           00:40:10 18:10:00   04:44  2  06:29  2  07:26  2  10:14  2  13:32  2  15:48  2  19:45  1  23:35  3  26:39  3  27:57  3  29:57  3  33:37  3  37:48  3  39:51  3  40:10  3 00:40:10
    2244 Saue Tammed|Est           N40            04:44  2  01:45  2  00:57  2  02:48  2  03:18  2  02:16  1  03:57  2  03:50  4  03:04  8  01:18  3  02:00  2  03:40  3  04:11  6  02:03  3  00:19  6
                                                  00:32    -00:32     00:05     00:30     00:16    -00:17    -00:57     00:46     01:03     00:13     00:09     00:34     01:05    -00:27     00:04   
 4. Piia Avaste               00:43:36 17:47:07   05:26  5  07:29  4  08:40  4  11:45  4  15:04  4  17:47  4  22:06  4  25:41  4  27:59  4  29:18  4  31:49  4  35:47  4  41:20  4  43:20  4  43:36  4 00:43:36
    1161 Tammed                    N40            05:26  5  02:03  3  01:11  5  03:05  4  03:19  3  02:43  4  04:19  3  03:35  3  02:18  2  01:19  4  02:31 11  03:58  6  05:33 13  02:00  2  00:16  2
                                                  01:14    -00:14     00:19     00:47     00:17     00:10    -00:35     00:31     00:17     00:14     00:40     00:52     02:27    -00:30     00:01   
 5. Karin Reisner             00:45:46 18:21:42   05:31  6  08:03  6  09:21  6  12:28  6  16:10  5  19:12  5  25:02  7  29:04  5  31:46  5  33:08  5  35:17  5  39:08  5  43:20  5  45:29  5  45:46  5 00:45:46
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            05:31  6  02:32  8  01:18  7  03:07  5  03:42  6  03:02  8  05:50  9  04:02  5  02:42  6  01:22  5  02:09  4  03:51  5  04:12  7  02:09  6  00:17  5
                                                  01:19     00:15     00:26     00:49     00:40     00:29     00:56     00:58     00:41     00:17     00:18     00:45     01:06    -00:21     00:02   
 6. Katrin Arendi             00:46:43 17:28:46   05:17  4  07:56  5  09:06  5  12:23  5  16:19  6  19:19  6  25:15  8  29:26  6  31:49  6  33:11  6  35:21  6  39:28  6  43:59  6  46:22  6  46:43  6 00:46:43
    2246                           N40            05:17  4  02:39 10  01:10  4  03:17  8  03:56  9  03:00  7  05:56 10  04:11  6  02:23  4  01:22  5  02:10  5  04:07  8  04:31  9  02:23  9  00:21 11
                                                  01:05     00:22     00:18     00:59     00:54     00:27     01:02     01:07     00:22     00:17     00:19     01:01     01:25    -00:07     00:06   
 7. Liina Jõgisu              00:47:11 18:04:55   05:53  9  08:26 11  09:42  7  13:07  8  17:00  7  19:54  7  24:36  5  29:43  7  32:17  7  33:43  7  36:07  7  40:10  7  44:16  7  46:51  7  47:11  7 00:47:11
    1734 Mercury                   N40            05:53  9  02:33  9  01:16  6  03:25  9  03:53  8  02:54  6  04:42  4  05:07 11  02:34  5  01:26  8  02:24 10  04:03  7  04:06  5  02:35 11  00:20  7
                                                  01:41     00:16     00:24     01:07     00:51     00:21    -00:12     02:03     00:33     00:21     00:33     00:57     01:00     00:05     00:05   
 8. Airi Kask                 00:49:57 18:44:22   06:00 11  08:16  9  09:54  9  13:04  7  17:48 10  21:15 10  27:28 10  31:39  9  35:30 10  37:01 10  39:17 10  43:33 10  47:32 10  49:37  8  49:57  8 00:49:57
   21894                           N40            06:00 11  02:16  4  01:38  8  03:10  6  04:44 11  03:27 11  06:13 12  04:11  6  03:51 11  01:31 11  02:16  7  04:16  9  03:59  3  02:05  4  00:20  7
                                                  01:48    -00:01     00:46     00:52     01:42     00:54     01:19     01:07     01:50     00:26     00:25     01:10     00:53    -00:25     00:05   
 9. Monica Jaago              00:50:03 19:05:57   05:55 10  08:13  7  09:51  8  13:29 10  17:06  8  19:56  8  24:57  6  32:32 10  34:52  9  36:23  9  38:45  9  43:18  9  47:19  8  49:41  9  50:03  9 00:50:03
    1380                           N40            05:55 10  02:18  6  01:38  8  03:38 10  03:37  5  02:50  5  05:01  6  07:35 13  02:20  3  01:31 11  02:22  9  04:33 11  04:01  4  02:22  7  00:22 13
                                                  01:43     00:01     00:46     01:20     00:35     00:17     00:07     04:31     00:19     00:26     00:31     01:27     00:55    -00:08     00:07   
10. Pille Tiis                00:50:05 17:43:35   05:31  6  08:21 10  10:01 11  13:15  9  17:06  8  20:30  9  25:50  9  30:15  8  33:15  8  34:45  8  37:56  8  42:27  8  47:23  9  49:45 10  50:05 10 00:50:05
    6392                           N40            05:31  6  02:50 12  01:40 10  03:14  7  03:51  7  03:24  9  05:20  7  04:25  8  03:00  7  01:30 10  03:11 13  04:31 10  04:56 10  02:22  7  00:20  7
                                                  01:19     00:33     00:48     00:56     00:49     00:51     00:26     01:21     00:59     00:25     01:20     01:25     01:50    -00:08     00:05   
11. Sigrid Särak              00:53:17 19:09:08   05:31  6  08:15  8  09:56 10  13:57 11  18:38 11  22:39 11  28:42 11  33:13 11  37:04 11  38:33 11  40:51 11  44:41 11  50:08 11  52:57 11  53:17 11 00:53:17
    5581                           N40            05:31  6  02:44 11  01:41 11  04:01 12  04:41 10  04:01 12  06:03 11  04:31  9  03:51 11  01:29  9  02:18  8  03:50  4  05:27 12  02:49 12  00:20  7
                                                  01:19     00:27     00:49     01:43     01:39     01:28     01:09     01:27     01:50     00:24     00:27     00:44     02:21     00:19     00:05   
12. Marlen-Veronika Valgma    00:56:00 18:27:35   09:13 12  11:39 12  14:01 12  17:46 12  23:07 12  26:32 12  32:14 12  37:09 12  40:44 12  42:06 12  44:20 12  49:19 12  53:39 12  55:44 12  56:00 12 00:56:00
    2464 Tammed                    N40            09:13 12  02:26  7  02:22 12  03:45 11  05:21 12  03:25 10  05:42  8  04:55 10  03:35 10  01:22  5  02:14  6  04:59 12  04:20  8  02:05  4  00:16  2
                                                  05:01     00:09     01:30     01:27     02:19     00:52     00:48     01:51     01:34     00:17     00:23     01:53     01:14    -00:25     00:01   
13. Maarja Saks               01:18:43 18:51:32   10:00 13  13:42 13  16:41 13  22:40 13  28:55 13  35:09 13  47:51 13  54:40 13  58:42 13  60:40 13  63:38 13  70:00 13  75:25 13  78:22 13  78:43 13 01:18:43
    8468                           N40            10:00 13  03:42 13  02:59 13  05:59 13  06:15 13  06:14 13  12:42 13  06:49 12  04:02 13  01:58 13  02:58 12  06:22 13  05:25 11  02:57 13  00:21 11
                                                  05:48     01:25     02:07     03:41     03:13     03:41     07:48     03:45     02:01     00:53     01:07     03:16     02:19     00:27     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     01:41     00:52     02:18     03:02     02:16     03:55     03:04     02:01     01:05     01:51     03:06     03:06     01:51     00:15   00:34:35

N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anneli Pello              00:40:40 18:10:00   04:50  1  06:31  1  07:34  1  10:21  1  13:52  1  16:04  1  20:02  1  23:40  1  26:47  1  28:04  1  30:13  1  34:08  1  38:06  1  40:21  1  40:40  1 00:40:40
    4749 Mercury|Est               N45            04:50  1  01:41  1  01:03  1  02:47  2  03:31  8  02:12  1  03:58  1  03:38  2  03:07 12  01:17  2  02:09  3  03:55  6  03:58  4  02:15  9  00:19  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Paavola             00:40:58 18:10:00   05:26  7  07:36  6  08:44  3  11:22  3  15:02  4  17:20  3  22:29  5  25:51  3  27:56  3  29:08  3  31:10  3  34:51  2  38:26  2  40:38  2  40:58  2 00:40:58
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    N45            05:26  7  02:10  4  01:08  4  02:38  1  03:40 10  02:18  3  05:09  7  03:22  1  02:05  1  01:12  1  02:02  1  03:41  1  03:35  1  02:12  6  00:20 11
                                                  00:36     00:29     00:05    -00:09     00:09     00:06     01:11    -00:16    -01:02    -00:05    -00:07    -00:14    -00:23    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Maari Idnurm              00:41:06 18:10:00   05:01  2  06:49  2  07:55  2  10:57  2  14:12  2  16:54  2  21:39  2  25:30  2  27:44  2  29:02  2  31:08  2  34:53  3  38:39  3  40:49  3  41:06  3 00:41:06
     526 TON|Est                   N45            05:01  2  01:48  2  01:06  2  03:02  5  03:15  2  02:42  4  04:45  5  03:51  5  02:14  2  01:18  4  02:06  2  03:45  2  03:46  2  02:10  5  00:17  1
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:03     00:15    -00:16     00:30     00:47     00:13    -00:53     00:01    -00:03    -00:10    -00:12    -00:05    -00:02   
 4. Anneli Aas                00:42:20 19:07:33   05:29  9  08:14  8  09:20  8  12:32  8  15:44  8  18:01  6  22:14  3  25:57  4  28:24  4  29:41  4  31:52  4  35:38  4  39:40  4  42:03  4  42:20  4 00:42:20
    6227 TON                       N45            05:29  9  02:45  9  01:06  2  03:12  8  03:12  1  02:17  2  04:13  2  03:43  4  02:27  3  01:17  2  02:11  4  03:46  3  04:02  6  02:23 11  00:17  1
                                                  00:39     01:04     00:03     00:25    -00:19     00:05     00:15     00:05    -00:40     00:00     00:02    -00:09     00:04     00:08    -00:02   
 5. Triina-Britt Preden       00:44:21 18:10:00   05:27  8  07:34  4  08:46  4  11:41  5  14:59  3  17:42  4  22:25  4  26:52  6  29:39  6  31:00  6  33:24  6  37:30  6  41:55  5  44:03  5  44:21  5 00:44:21
    1361 TON|Est                   N45            05:27  8  02:07  3  01:12  7  02:55  4  03:18  4  02:43  6  04:43  4  04:27 10  02:47  7  01:21  6  02:24  9  04:06  9  04:25  9  02:08  4  00:18  6
                                                  00:37     00:26     00:09     00:08    -00:13     00:31     00:45     00:49    -00:20     00:04     00:15     00:11     00:27    -00:07    -00:01   
 6. Kai Treier                00:44:48 18:39:01   05:10  3  07:24  3  09:01  7  12:12  7  15:37  7  18:29  7  24:07  8  28:02  7  30:29  7  31:49  7  34:04  7  38:11  7  42:17  6  44:29  6  44:48  6 00:44:48
   18354                           N45            05:10  3  02:14  5  01:37 12  03:11  7  03:25  5  02:52  8  05:38 10  03:55  6  02:27  3  01:20  5  02:15  6  04:07 10  04:06  7  02:12  6  00:19  7
                                                  00:20     00:33     00:34     00:24    -00:06     00:40     01:40     00:17    -00:40     00:03     00:06     00:12     00:08    -00:03     00:00   
 7. Maret Viira               00:45:26 18:23:59   05:20  5  07:34  4  08:56  6  11:58  6  15:27  6  18:32  8  23:35  7  28:25  8  30:57  8  32:20  8  34:43  8  38:34  8  43:01  8  45:07  7  45:26  7 00:45:26
   12425                           N45            05:20  5  02:14  5  01:22 10  03:02  5  03:29  7  03:05 10  05:03  6  04:50 12  02:32  5  01:23  7  02:23  7  03:51  5  04:27 10  02:06  3  00:19  7
                                                  00:30     00:33     00:19     00:15    -00:02     00:53     01:05     01:12    -00:35     00:06     00:14    -00:04     00:29    -00:09     00:00   
 8. Raili Rooba               00:45:42 18:10:00   05:25  6  07:39  7  08:49  5  11:40  4  15:08  5  17:52  5  22:29  5  26:08  5  28:46  5  30:10  5  32:38  5  36:54  5  42:42  7  45:18  8  45:42  8 00:45:42
    4179 Rakvere OK|Est            N45            05:25  6  02:14  5  01:10  6  02:51  3  03:28  6  02:44  7  04:37  3  03:39  3  02:38  6  01:24  9  02:28 10  04:16 11  05:48 14  02:36 12  00:24 14
                                                  00:35     00:33     00:07     00:04    -00:03     00:32     00:39     00:01    -00:29     00:07     00:19     00:21     01:50     00:21     00:05   
 9. Heli Zvorovski            00:47:33 17:43:36   05:17  4  08:15  9  09:57  9  13:12  9  17:07  9  20:32  9  25:41  9  30:02  9  33:00  9  34:31  9  37:40  9  41:30  9  45:20  9  47:16  9  47:33  9 00:47:33
   11559                           N45            05:17  4  02:58 11  01:42 14  03:15  9  03:55 11  03:25 11  05:09  7  04:21  9  02:58 10  01:31 11  03:09 16  03:50  4  03:50  3  01:56  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:27     01:17     00:39     00:28     00:24     01:13     01:11     00:43    -00:09     00:14     01:00    -00:05    -00:08    -00:19    -00:02   
10. Ineta Bârdiòa             00:50:06 18:10:00   06:30 14  09:12 11  10:31 11  14:21 11  18:37 11  22:28 11  28:55 11  33:03 12  36:05 11  37:28 11  39:39 10  43:34 10  47:35 10  49:49 10  50:06 10 00:50:06
       0 Smiltene|Lat              N45            06:30 14  02:42  8  01:19  9  03:50 11  04:16 12  03:51 13  06:27 12  04:08  8  03:02 11  01:23  7  02:11  4  03:55  6  04:01  5  02:14  8  00:17  1
                                                  01:40     01:01     00:16     01:03     00:45     01:39     02:29     00:30    -00:05     00:06     00:02     00:00     00:03    -00:01    -00:02   
11. Mai Viirmann              00:50:57 18:46:14   05:44 10  09:42 14  10:51 12  15:59 13  19:14 13  23:06 13  29:05 12  33:00 11  36:27 12  38:03 12  40:26 12  44:22 11  48:43 11  50:40 11  50:57 11 00:50:57
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            05:44 10  03:58 15  01:09  5  05:08 14  03:15  2  03:52 14  05:59 11  03:55  6  03:27 14  01:36 13  02:23  7  03:56  8  04:21  8  01:57  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:54     02:17     00:06     02:21    -00:16     01:40     02:01     00:17     00:20     00:19     00:14     00:01     00:23    -00:18    -00:02   
12. Ave Kranberg              00:52:14 18:25:38   05:47 12  08:42 10  10:17 10  13:39 10  18:02 10  20:44 10  27:15 10  32:34 10  35:26 10  37:03 10  40:00 11  44:22 11  49:14 12  51:51 12  52:14 12 00:52:14
    1735 Mercury                   N45            05:47 12  02:55 10  01:35 11  03:22 10  04:23 13  02:42  4  06:31 13  05:19 13  02:52  8  01:37 14  02:57 13  04:22 12  04:52 11  02:37 13  00:23 13
                                                  00:57     01:14     00:32     00:35     00:52     00:30     02:33     01:41    -00:15     00:20     00:48     00:27     00:54     00:22     00:04   
13. Kaire Heldring            00:54:28 19:07:36   05:55 13  09:33 12  11:14 14  15:27 12  19:05 12  22:34 12  29:57 13  34:34 13  37:28 13  38:58 13  41:27 13  46:05 13  51:23 13  54:09 13  54:28 13 00:54:28
    2760 TON                       N45            05:55 13  03:38 13  01:41 13  04:13 13  03:38  9  03:29 12  07:23 14  04:37 11  02:54  9  01:30 10  02:29 11  04:38 13  05:18 13  02:46 15  00:19  7
                                                  01:05     01:57     00:38     01:26     00:07     01:17     03:25     00:59    -00:13     00:13     00:20     00:43     01:20     00:31     00:00   
14. Tiina Kangilaski          01:08:01 18:59:31   06:54 16  10:57 16  13:06 16  20:13 16  25:56 16  30:24 16  38:20 16  44:28 15  48:19 15  50:17 15  53:20 15  58:27 14  64:24 14  67:37 14  68:01 14 01:08:01
    4504 TON                       N45            06:54 16  04:03 16  02:09 16  07:07 16  05:43 15  04:28 16  07:56 15  06:08 14  03:51 15  01:58 16  03:03 14  05:07 14  05:57 16  03:13 16  00:24 14
                                                  02:04     02:22     01:06     04:20     02:12     02:16     03:58     02:30     00:44     00:41     00:54     01:12     01:59     00:58     00:05   
15. Vaike Murumets            01:08:21 18:10:00   06:38 15  10:03 15  12:03 15  16:10 14  20:52 14  25:13 15  36:58 15  44:36 16  49:23 16  51:11 16  54:01 16  59:20 15  65:13 15  67:56 15  68:21 15 01:08:21
   16086 |Est                      N45            06:38 15  03:25 12  02:00 15  04:07 12  04:42 14  04:21 15  11:45 16  07:38 16  04:47 16  01:48 15  02:50 12  05:19 15  05:53 15  02:43 14  00:25 16
                                                  01:48     01:44     00:57     01:20     01:11     02:09     07:47     04:00     01:40     00:31     00:41     01:24     01:55     00:28     00:06   
16. Inga Lips                 01:20:31 18:16:48   05:44 10  09:36 13  10:52 13  16:10 14  22:00 15  25:03 14  30:13 14  36:46 14  40:08 14  41:41 14  44:47 14  72:49 16  77:51 16  80:11 16  80:31 16 01:20:31
   32805                           N45            05:44 10  03:52 14  01:16  8  05:18 15  05:50 16  03:03  9  05:10  9  06:33 15  03:22 13  01:33 12  03:06 15  28:02 16  05:02 12  02:20 10  00:20 11
                                                  00:54     02:11     00:13     02:31     02:19     00:51     01:12     02:55     00:15     00:16     00:57     24:07     01:04     00:05     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:50     01:41     01:03     02:38     03:12     02:12     03:58     03:22     02:05     01:12     02:02     03:41     03:35     01:56     00:17   00:37:44

N50 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Aari Talver               00:37:13 18:10:00   04:48  1  06:30  1  09:29  2  11:43  1  14:16  2  17:12  2  18:29  2  20:17  2  22:29  2  23:43  1  25:44  1  27:29  1  29:40  2  31:22  1  35:12  1  36:57  1  37:13  1 00:37:13
     134 SK Mercury|Est            N50            04:48  1  01:42  1  02:59  3  02:14  1  02:33  4  02:56  4  01:17  1  01:48  1  02:12  1  01:14  1  02:01  4  01:45  1  02:11  3  01:42  2  03:50  2  01:45  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Paapson            00:37:17 18:10:00   04:58  2  06:51  2  09:18  1  11:46  2  13:48  1  16:22  1  18:11  1  20:00  1  22:27  1  23:45  2  25:45  2  27:32  2  29:39  1  31:27  2  35:18  2  37:01  2  37:17  2 00:37:17
    2741 OK TON|Est                N50            04:58  2  01:53  2  02:27  2  02:28  2  02:02  1  02:34  1  01:49  7  01:49  2  02:27  2  01:18  3  02:00  3  01:47  2  02:07  2  01:48  4  03:51  3  01:43  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:10     00:11    -00:32     00:14    -00:31    -00:22     00:32     00:01     00:15     00:04    -00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:06     00:01    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Lea Leppik                00:41:31 18:19:55   05:23  4  07:29  3  09:52  3  12:49  3  14:59  3  18:03  3  19:25  3  21:20  3  24:44  3  26:00  3  28:59  3  30:56  3  33:29  3  35:19  3  39:00  3  41:12  3  41:31  3 00:41:31
    4195 TAOK                      N50            05:23  4  02:06  3  02:23  1  02:57  5  02:10  2  03:04  6  01:22  2  01:55  3  03:24  7  01:16  2  02:59 10  01:57  4  02:33  8  01:50  5  03:41  1  02:12  5  00:19  3
                                                  00:35     00:24    -00:36     00:43    -00:23     00:08     00:05     00:07     01:12     00:02     00:58     00:12     00:22     00:08    -00:09     00:27     00:03   
 4. Maris Roosipuu            00:43:54 19:06:01   05:39  7  08:00  7  11:05  6  13:55  5  16:32  5  19:24  4  21:02  4  23:13  4  25:44  4  27:13  4  29:36  4  31:59  4  34:33  4  36:30  4  41:16  4  43:33  4  43:54  4 00:43:54
     283 TON                       N50            05:39  7  02:21  6  03:05  5  02:50  4  02:37  5  02:52  3  01:38  4  02:11  6  02:31  3  01:29  6  02:23  8  02:23 10  02:34  9  01:57  7  04:46  5  02:17  6  00:21  7
                                                  00:51     00:39     00:06     00:36     00:04    -00:04     00:21     00:23     00:19     00:15     00:22     00:38     00:23     00:15     00:56     00:32     00:05   
 5. Ave Janu                  00:44:56 18:24:25   05:35  6  07:44  6  11:01  5  13:37  4  16:26  4  19:30  5  21:15  5  23:17  5  29:37  6  30:56  5  32:51  5  34:40  5  36:43  5  38:24  5  42:31  5  44:37  5  44:56  5 00:44:56
     466 Koop                      N50            05:35  6  02:09  5  03:17  6  02:36  3  02:49  6  03:04  6  01:45  6  02:02  5  06:20 10  01:19  4  01:55  2  01:49  3  02:03  1  01:41  1  04:07  4  02:06  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:47     00:27     00:18     00:22     00:16     00:08     00:28     00:14     04:08     00:05    -00:06     00:04    -00:08    -00:01     00:17     00:21     00:03   
 6. Lembi Berkman             00:47:31 19:02:31   05:21  3  07:43  5  12:02  7  16:58  7  20:24  7  23:09  7  24:46  6  27:01  6  29:32  5  31:04  6  33:26  6  35:39  6  38:00  6  40:02  6  44:48  6  47:10  6  47:31  6 00:47:31
    3060                           N50            05:21  3  02:22  7  04:19 10  04:56  9  03:26  7  02:45  2  01:37  3  02:15  8  02:31  3  01:32  8  02:22  7  02:13  7  02:21  6  02:02  8  04:46  5  02:22  8  00:21  7
                                                  00:33     00:40     01:20     02:42     00:53    -00:11     00:20     00:27     00:19     00:18     00:21     00:28     00:10     00:20     00:56     00:37     00:05   
 7. Inger Jalakas             00:48:34 17:33:20   05:33  5  07:39  4  10:39  4  14:59  6  17:31  6  20:32  6  25:21  7  27:32  7  30:18  7  31:47  7  33:48  7  35:48  7  38:05  7  40:10  7  46:03  7  48:14  7  48:34  7 00:48:34
    2843 Harju OK                  N50            05:33  5  02:06  3  03:00  4  04:20  7  02:32  3  03:01  5  04:49 11  02:11  6  02:46  5  01:29  6  02:01  4  02:00  5  02:17  4  02:05  9  05:53 10  02:11  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:45     00:24     00:01     02:06    -00:01     00:05     03:32     00:23     00:34     00:15     00:00     00:15     00:06     00:23     02:03     00:26     00:04   
 8. Age Valgepea              00:51:58 17:46:50   06:29 10  09:20  9  12:51  8  20:09 10  23:56 10  27:30  9  29:08  9  31:46  9  34:45  9  36:17  9  38:25  9  40:34  9  42:51  8  44:33  8  49:21  8  51:38  8  51:58  8 00:51:58
   16348 Swedbank SK               N50            06:29 10  02:51  9  03:31  7  07:18 11  03:47 10  03:34  8  01:38  4  02:38  9  02:59  6  01:32  8  02:08  6  02:09  6  02:17  4  01:42  2  04:48  7  02:17  6  00:20  5
                                                  01:41     01:09     00:32     05:04     01:14     00:38     00:21     00:50     00:47     00:18     00:07     00:24     00:06     00:00     00:58     00:32     00:04   
 9. Anneli Vellerind          00:53:45 19:02:42   06:13  9  09:48 10  13:30 10  17:01  8  20:37  8  24:37  8  26:36  8  29:28  8  33:37  8  35:18  8  37:47  8  40:07  8  43:00  9  45:11  9  50:33  9  53:23  9  53:45  9 00:53:45
    6458 SP Transit                N50            06:13  9  03:35 10  03:42  8  03:31  6  03:36  8  04:00  9  01:59  8  02:52 10  04:09  9  01:41 10  02:29  9  02:20  9  02:53 10  02:11 10  05:22  8  02:50  9  00:22  9
                                                  01:25     01:53     00:43     01:17     01:03     01:04     00:42     01:04     01:57     00:27     00:28     00:35     00:42     00:29     01:32     01:05     00:06   
10. Piret Vitsur              00:55:16 17:22:10   06:07  8  08:52  8  13:06  9  17:46  9  22:11  9  27:39 10  30:43 10  32:44 10  36:09 10  37:37 10  39:30 10  41:49 10  44:19 10  46:15 10  51:56 10  54:52 10  55:16 10 00:55:16
   30514                           N50            06:07  8  02:45  8  04:14  9  04:40  8  04:25 11  05:28 11  03:04 10  02:01  4  03:25  8  01:28  5  01:53  1  02:19  8  02:30  7  01:56  6  05:41  9  02:56 10  00:24 10
                                                  01:19     01:03     01:15     02:26     01:52     02:32     01:47     00:13     01:13     00:14    -00:08     00:34     00:19     00:14     01:51     01:11     00:08   
11. Mariia Borisova           01:13:39 18:23:06   09:35 11  13:28 11  18:12 11  23:18 11  27:01 11  32:11 11  34:57 11  38:29 11  45:32 11  48:07 11  52:32 11  55:40 11  59:13 11  62:14 11  69:00 11  73:02 11  73:39 11 01:13:39
   28389                           N50            09:35 11  03:53 11  04:44 11  05:06 10  03:43  9  05:10 10  02:46  9  03:32 11  07:03 11  02:35 11  04:25 11  03:08 11  03:33 11  03:01 11  06:46 11  04:02 11  00:37 11
                                                  04:47     02:11     01:45     02:52     01:10     02:14     01:29     01:44     04:51     01:21     02:24     01:23     01:22     01:19     02:56     02:17     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     01:42     02:23     02:14     02:02     02:34     01:17     01:48     02:12     01:14     01:53     01:45     02:03     01:41     03:41     01:43     00:16   00:35:16

N55 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kaja Ligi                 00:43:14 17:49:59   05:05  1  08:24  3  11:04  3  15:01  4  18:23  3  20:55  2  22:20  2  24:18  2  26:27  2  27:50  1  29:55  1  31:38  1  34:33  1  36:07  1  40:18  1  42:58  1  43:14  1 00:43:14
   21336 Peko                      N55            05:05  1  03:19  9  02:40  1  03:57  7  03:22  5  02:32  1  01:25  1  01:58  1  02:09  1  01:23  1  02:05  1  01:43  1  02:55  5  01:34  1  04:11  1  02:40  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maritta Kymäläinen        00:45:54 18:10:00   05:34  2  07:51  1  10:55  1  13:33  1  15:53  1  19:03  1  21:01  1  23:40  1  26:23  1  27:55  2  32:04  2  34:08  2  36:19  2  38:30  2  43:02  2  45:31  2  45:54  2 00:45:54
       0 Tampereen Pyrintö|Fin     N55            05:34  2  02:17  1  03:04  4  02:38  1  02:20  1  03:10  2  01:58  3  02:39  6  02:43  2  01:32  5  04:09 12  02:04  3  02:11  2  02:11  5  04:32  2  02:29  1  00:23  7
                                                  00:29    -01:02     00:24    -01:19    -01:02     00:38     00:33     00:41     00:34     00:09     02:04     00:21    -00:44     00:37     00:21    -00:11     00:07   
 3. Merike Mändsoo            00:47:52 17:48:47   05:44  3  08:06  2  11:03  2  14:41  2  18:01  2  21:34  3  23:41  3  25:49  3  29:20  3  30:54  3  33:50  3  35:46  3  37:51  3  39:41  3  45:05  3  47:35  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
    5589 TON                       N55            05:44  3  02:22  2  02:57  3  03:38  5  03:20  4  03:33  5  02:07  4  02:08  2  03:31  7  01:34  6  02:56  7  01:56  2  02:05  1  01:50  2  05:24  6  02:30  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:39    -00:57     00:17    -00:19    -00:02     01:01     00:42     00:10     01:22     00:11     00:51     00:13    -00:50     00:16     01:13    -00:10     00:01   
 4. Esta Tamm                 00:48:57 18:10:00   06:27  5  09:08  4  11:50  4  14:45  3  18:37  4  22:03  4  24:31  4  26:44  4  29:51  4  31:19  4  34:01  4  36:12  4  39:04  4  41:09  4  45:55  4  48:35  4  48:57  4 00:48:57
    6111 |Est                      N55            06:27  5  02:41  4  02:42  2  02:55  2  03:52  7  03:26  4  02:28  5  02:13  3  03:07  4  01:28  2  02:42  4  02:11  4  02:52  4  02:05  3  04:46  3  02:40  4  00:22  6
                                                  01:22    -00:38     00:02    -01:02     00:30     00:54     01:03     00:15     00:58     00:05     00:37     00:28    -00:03     00:31     00:35     00:00     00:06   
 5. Ülle Raudsepp             00:51:23 18:10:00   06:14  4  09:17  5  13:13  6  16:11  5  19:59  6  23:21  5  27:07  6  29:37  6  32:30  5  34:01  5  36:34  5  38:55  5  41:26  5  43:38  5  48:29  5  51:02  5  51:23  5 00:51:23
     709 Jõhvikas RSK|Est          N55            06:14  4  03:03  6  03:56  6  02:58  3  03:48  6  03:22  3  03:46 11  02:30  5  02:53  3  01:31  4  02:33  2  02:21  5  02:31  3  02:12  6  04:51  4  02:33  3  00:21  5
                                                  01:09    -00:16     01:16    -00:59     00:26     00:50     02:21     00:32     00:44     00:08     00:28     00:38    -00:24     00:38     00:40    -00:07     00:05   
 6. Merike Põldmäe            00:55:30 18:45:20   06:51  7  09:48  7  12:57  5  16:30  6  19:45  5  24:39  6  26:35  5  28:55  5  34:40  7  36:10  7  38:48  6  41:36  6  44:44  6  46:53  6  52:13  6  55:11  6  55:30  6 00:55:30
    8271                           N55            06:51  7  02:57  5  03:09  5  03:33  4  03:15  3  04:54  9  01:56  2  02:20  4  05:45 10  01:30  3  02:38  3  02:48  9  03:08  6  02:09  4  05:20  5  02:58  7  00:19  3
                                                  01:46    -00:22     00:29    -00:24    -00:07     02:22     00:31     00:22     03:36     00:07     00:33     01:05     00:13     00:35     01:09     00:18     00:03   
 7. Tiina Tamla               00:57:53 19:12:38   06:42  6  09:19  6  13:48  7  17:34  7  20:39  7  24:42  7  27:22  7  30:25  7  33:58  6  35:44  6  39:11  7  41:43  7  45:51  7  48:29  7  54:10  7  57:28  7  57:53  7 00:57:53
    1212 Koop                      N55            06:42  6  02:37  3  04:29 11  03:46  6  03:05  2  04:03  6  02:40  6  03:03  9  03:33  8  01:46  7  03:27 10  02:32  7  04:08 11  02:38  9  05:41  7  03:18 10  00:25  9
                                                  01:37    -00:42     01:49    -00:11    -00:17     01:31     01:15     01:05     01:24     00:23     01:22     00:49     01:13     01:04     01:30     00:38     00:09   
 8. Marika Müür               01:03:04 17:53:35   08:17  8  11:25  8  15:27  8  20:59  8  24:56  8  29:21  8  33:11  8  36:03  9  39:10  8  41:04  9  43:55  9  46:26  8  50:24  9  52:53  9  59:45  8  62:41  8  63:04  8 01:03:04
   17644 TON                       N55            08:17  8  03:08  8  04:02  7  05:32  8  03:57  9  04:25  7  03:50 12  02:52  8  03:07  4  01:54  9  02:51  6  02:31  6  03:58 10  02:29  7  06:52 10  02:56  6  00:23  7
                                                  03:12    -00:11     01:22     01:35     00:35     01:53     02:25     00:54     00:58     00:31     00:46     00:48     01:03     00:55     02:41     00:16     00:07   
 9. Heli Kain                 01:03:20 17:53:34   08:22  9  11:28  9  15:31  9  21:05  9  24:59  9  29:26  9  33:11  8  35:59  8  39:13  9  41:02  8  43:49  8  46:30  9  50:20  8  52:50  8  59:49  9  62:52  9  63:20  9 01:03:20
    2779                           N55            08:22  9  03:06  7  04:03  8  05:34  9  03:54  8  04:27  8  03:45 10  02:48  7  03:14  6  01:49  8  02:47  5  02:41  8  03:50  8  02:30  8  06:59 11  03:03  8  00:28 10
                                                  03:17    -00:13     01:23     01:37     00:32     01:55     02:20     00:50     01:05     00:26     00:42     00:58     00:55     00:56     02:48     00:23     00:12   
10. Liivia Mahlapuu           01:16:46 18:34:06   09:48 12  13:45 12  20:18 12  26:06 12  32:11 12  37:26 12  40:14 12  43:27 12  47:58 10  50:22 10  54:26 11  57:46 10  61:30 10  64:38 10  72:20 10  76:14 10  76:46 10 01:16:46
   14609                           N55            09:48 12  03:57 10  06:33 12  05:48 10  06:05 11  05:15 10  02:48  7  03:13 12  04:31  9  02:24 12  04:04 11  03:20 10  03:44  7  03:08 10  07:42 13  03:54 12  00:32 12
                                                  04:43     00:38     03:53     01:51     02:43     02:43     01:23     01:15     02:22     01:01     01:59     01:37     00:49     01:34     03:31     01:14     00:16   
11. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:22:42 17:13:23   08:38 10  12:42 10  17:06 10  23:17 10  29:21 10  34:54 10  38:33 10  41:41 10  48:48 11  51:09 11  54:15 10  58:30 11  63:33 11  72:45 12  79:15 11  82:23 11  82:42 11 01:22:42
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            08:38 10  04:04 11  04:24  9  06:11 12  06:04 10  05:33 11  03:39  8  03:08 10  07:07 13  02:21 11  03:06  8  04:15 13  05:03 12  09:12 13  06:30  8  03:08  9  00:19  3
                                                  03:33     00:45     01:44     02:14     02:42     03:01     02:14     01:10     04:58     00:58     01:01     02:32     02:08     07:38     02:19     00:28     00:03   
12. Olga Malgina              01:23:11 17:13:22   08:41 11  12:49 11  17:16 11  23:17 10  29:24 11  35:01 11  38:40 11  41:51 11  48:57 12  51:13 12  54:32 12  58:33 12  63:36 12  72:43 11  79:23 12  82:41 12  83:11 12 01:23:11
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            08:41 11  04:08 13  04:27 10  06:01 11  06:07 12  05:37 12  03:39  8  03:11 11  07:06 12  02:16 10  03:19  9  04:01 12  05:03 12  09:07 12  06:40  9  03:18 10  00:30 11
                                                  03:36     00:49     01:47     02:04     02:45     03:05     02:14     01:13     04:57     00:53     01:14     02:18     02:08     07:33     02:29     00:38     00:14   
13. Anne Rehberg              01:31:55 17:34:55   12:23 13  16:27 13  25:05 13  32:25 13  38:36 13  44:18 13  48:39 13  53:05 13  59:35 13  62:35 13  67:34 13  71:22 13  75:19 13  79:06 13  86:37 13  91:16 13  91:55 13 01:31:55
   18998                           N55            12:23 13  04:04 11  08:38 13  07:20 13  06:11 13  05:42 13  04:21 13  04:26 13  06:30 11  03:00 13  04:59 13  03:48 11  03:57  9  03:47 11  07:31 12  04:39 13  00:39 13
                                                  07:18     00:45     05:58     03:23     02:49     03:10     02:56     02:28     04:21     01:37     02:54     02:05     01:02     02:13     03:20     01:59     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:05     02:17     02:40     02:38     02:20     02:32     01:25     01:58     02:09     01:23     02:05     01:43     02:05     01:34     04:11     02:29     00:16   00:38:50

N60 Rada (13): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anne Koppel               00:40:11 17:56:05   04:25  2  09:14  5  11:07  4  13:12  2  18:30  5  20:21  2  22:20  1  25:36  1  27:50  1  32:40  1  37:44  1  39:53  1  40:11  1 00:40:11
   18311                           N60            04:25  2  04:49  5  01:53  3  02:05  1  05:18  5  01:51  1  01:59  1  03:16  1  02:14  1  04:50  4  05:04  2  02:09  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gea Rennel                00:42:19 18:16:08   04:33  3  08:46  2  10:34  2  13:20  4  18:25  4  20:56  5  23:32  5  27:34  5  30:07  4  34:28  3  39:22  2  41:56  2  42:19  2 00:42:19
    2853 Harju OK                  N60            04:33  3  04:13  2  01:48  1  02:46  5  05:05  4  02:31  4  02:36  3  04:02  5  02:33  2  04:21  2  04:54  1  02:34  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:08    -00:36    -00:05     00:41    -00:13     00:40     00:37     00:46     00:19    -00:29    -00:10     00:25     00:05   
 3. Ulla Lehto                00:43:26 18:10:00   04:43  5  09:05  4  11:12  5  13:44  5  18:05  2  20:38  4  23:10  3  27:03  3  29:44  2  33:59  2  40:23  4  43:02  3 1187:55  5 00:43:26
       0 Kymin Suunnistajat|Fin    N60            04:43  5  04:22  4  02:07  5  02:32  3  04:21  1  02:33  5  02:32  2  03:53  3  02:41  3  04:15  1  06:24  5  02:39  3 1182:53  6
                                                  00:18    -00:27     00:14     00:27    -00:57     00:42     00:33     00:37     00:27    -00:35     01:20     00:30    118:35   
 4. Ülle Põldoja              00:44:06 18:10:00   04:41  4  09:01  3  10:52  3  13:14  3  18:06  3  20:34  3  23:13  4  27:04  4  29:55  3  35:09  5  40:13  3  43:41  4 1187:55  5 00:44:06
     703 OK Ilves|Est              N60            04:41  4  04:20  3  01:51  2  02:22  2  04:52  3  02:28  3  02:39  4  03:51  2  02:51  4  05:14  5  05:04  2  03:28  5 1182:14  5
                                                  00:16    -00:29    -00:02     00:17    -00:26     00:37     00:40     00:35     00:37     00:24     00:00     01:19    118:56   
 5. Viktoria Trasanov         00:44:21 19:05:48   04:02  1  08:12  1  10:18  1  12:59  1  17:49  1  20:15  1  23:04  2  27:00  2  30:07  4  34:49  4  41:06  5  43:58  5  44:21  3 00:44:21
      58 JOKA                      N60            04:02  1  04:10  1  02:06  4  02:41  4  04:50  2  02:26  2  02:49  5  03:56  4  03:07  5  04:42  3  06:17  4  02:52  4  00:23  2
                                                 -00:23    -00:39     00:13     00:36    -00:28     00:35     00:50     00:40     00:53    -00:08     01:13     00:43     00:05   
 6. Kai Voolaine              01:07:37 17:23:56   07:49  6  14:10  6  18:11  6  22:33  6  30:49  6  34:35  6  38:40  6  43:44  6  47:39  6  54:36  6  63:21  6  67:13  6  67:37  4 01:07:37
    5567 TON                       N60            07:49  6  06:21  6  04:01  6  04:22  6  08:16  6  03:46  6  04:05  6  05:04  6  03:55  6  06:57  6  08:45  6  03:52  6  00:24  4
                                                  03:24     01:32     02:08     02:17     02:58     01:55     02:06     01:48     01:41     02:07     03:41     01:43     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     04:10     01:48     02:05     04:21     01:51     01:59     03:16     02:14     04:15     04:54     02:09     00:18   00:37:22

N65 Rada (13): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:38:37 17:53:12   03:47  1  08:38  2  10:43  2  12:54  2  17:09  2  19:19  2  21:50  2  25:33  3  27:53  2  31:58  2  36:02  1  38:19  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
    1881                           N65            03:47  1  04:51  7  02:05  8  02:11  2  04:15  2  02:10  3  02:31  5  03:43  2  02:20  1  04:05  2  04:04  2  02:17  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirpa Koivula             00:39:18 18:10:00   04:10  2  08:06  1  09:35  1  12:07  1  16:32  1  18:41  1  20:56  1  24:40  1  27:28  1  31:41  1  36:33  2  38:56  2  39:18  2 00:39:18
   27993 Helsingin suunnistajat|Fi N65            04:10  2  03:56  1  01:29  1  02:32  5  04:25  5  02:09  2  02:15  2  03:44  3  02:48  6  04:13  3  04:52  3  02:23  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:23    -00:55    -00:36     00:21     00:10    -00:01    -00:16     00:01     00:28     00:08     00:48     00:06     00:04   
 3. Mare Niitsoo              00:39:23 17:51:58   04:37  5  09:59  7  12:07  8  14:13  7  17:53  3  19:54  3  22:01  3  25:14  2  29:04  3  33:02  3  36:56  3  39:03  3  39:23  3 00:39:23
    2298 TON                       N65            04:37  5  05:22  8  02:08  9  02:06  1  03:40  1  02:01  1  02:07  1  03:13  1  03:50  9  03:58  1  03:54  1  02:07  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:50     00:31     00:03    -00:05    -00:35    -00:09    -00:24    -00:30     01:30    -00:07    -00:10    -00:10     00:02   
 4. Leili Prans               00:43:42 18:10:00   04:35  3  09:24  6  11:26  6  13:40  4  18:04  5  20:33  5  22:57  4  27:07  5  29:38  5  33:52  5  40:17  4  43:22  4 1187:55  6 00:43:42
    4910 OK Ilves|Est              N65            04:35  3  04:49  6  02:02  7  02:14  3  04:24  3  02:29  7  02:24  3  04:10  7  02:31  2  04:14  4  06:25  8  03:05  9 1182:33 10
                                                  00:48    -00:02    -00:03     00:03     00:09     00:19    -00:07     00:27     00:11     00:09     02:21     00:48    118:15   
 5. Niina Karnit              00:43:59 18:10:00   05:35 10  10:05  8  11:39  7  14:08  6  19:09  7  21:25  7  23:59  6  28:11  6  30:51  6  35:52  6  41:07  5  43:41  5 1187:55  6 00:43:59
    1015 SRD SK|Est                N65            05:35 10  04:30  3  01:34  2  02:29  4  05:01  8  02:16  4  02:34  6  04:12  8  02:40  5  05:01  8  05:15  5  02:34  5 1182:14  9
                                                  01:48    -00:21    -00:31     00:18     00:46     00:06     00:03     00:29     00:20     00:56     01:11     00:17    118:56   
 6. Eha Kriks                 00:45:59 18:10:00   04:47  7  09:23  5  11:19  4  14:00  5  18:24  6  21:16  6  24:02  7  28:59  7  31:32  7  36:13  7  42:47  6  45:34  6 1187:55  6 00:45:59
    1822 Rakvere OK|Est            N65            04:47  7  04:36  4  01:56  5  02:41  7  04:24  3  02:52  8  02:46  9  04:57  9  02:33  3  04:41  7  06:34  9  02:47  6 1182:21  8
                                                  01:00    -00:15    -00:09     00:30     00:09     00:42     00:15     01:14     00:13     00:36     02:30     00:30    118:03   
 7. Tatjana Sumilo            00:46:19 18:10:00   04:43  6  09:20  4  11:21  5  14:16  8  20:07  8  23:01  8  25:27  8  29:19  8  32:24  8  37:39  8  43:01  7  45:56  7 1187:55  6 00:46:19
    6993 Johvikas|Est              N65            04:43  6  04:37  5  02:01  6  02:55  9  05:51 10  02:54  9  02:26  4  03:52  4  03:05  8  05:15 10  05:22  6  02:55  7 1182:59  7
                                                  00:56    -00:14    -00:04     00:44     01:36     00:44    -00:05     00:09     00:45     01:10     01:18     00:38    118:41   
 8. Virve Orav                00:49:26 17:45:33   05:07  8  11:26  9  13:03  9  16:25  9  21:06  9  23:31  9  26:08  9  30:11  9  35:13  9  39:51  9  44:48  8  49:03  8  49:26  4 00:49:26
     304 Tammed                    N65            05:07  8  06:19  9  01:37  3  03:22 10  04:41  7  02:25  6  02:37  8  04:03  6  05:02 10  04:38  6  04:57  4  04:15 10  00:23  4
                                                  01:20     01:28    -00:28     01:11     00:26     00:15     00:06     00:20     02:42     00:33     00:53     01:58     00:05   
 9. Anu Saue                  00:50:30 18:10:00   04:36  4  09:00  3  10:54  3  13:26  3  18:02  4  20:26  4  23:02  5  26:57  4  29:34  4  33:49  4  47:38  9  50:06  9 1187:55  6 00:50:30
     946 HOK|Est                   N65            04:36  4  04:24  2  01:54  4  02:32  5  04:36  6  02:24  5  02:36  7  03:55  5  02:37  4  04:15  5  13:49 10  02:28  4 1182:49  6
                                                  00:49    -00:27    -00:11     00:21     00:21     00:14     00:05     00:12     00:17     00:10     09:45     00:11    118:31   
10. Lembe Lutterus            00:54:05 18:10:00   05:11  9  14:55 10  17:14 10  19:58 10  25:17 10  28:29 10  31:23 10  36:24 10  39:27 10  44:38 10  50:38 10  53:41 10  54:05  5 00:54:05
    4212 Tammed|Est                N65            05:11  9  09:44 10  02:19 10  02:44  8  05:19  9  03:12 10  02:54 10  05:01 10  03:03  7  05:11  9  06:00  7  03:03  8  00:24  5
                                                  01:24     04:53     00:14     00:33     01:04     01:02     00:23     01:18     00:43     01:06     01:56     00:46     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     03:56     01:29     02:06     03:40     02:01     02:07     03:13     02:20     03:58     03:54     02:07     00:18   00:34:56

N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Maire Raid                00:40:40 17:42:25   08:09  1  11:31  1  15:05  1  17:00  1  19:40  1  23:47  1  26:49  1  30:42  1  37:21  1  40:16  1  40:40  1 00:40:40
     181 Tammed                    N70            08:09  1  03:22  1  03:34  1  01:55  1  02:40  1  04:07  2  03:02  1  03:53  2  06:39  1  02:55  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Gurkina              00:48:51 18:05:16   09:32  2  13:58  2  18:15  2  21:30  2  25:16  2  28:56  2  32:26  2  36:16  2  43:45  2  48:16  2  48:51  2 00:48:51
    1207                           N70            09:32  2  04:26  2  04:17  2  03:15  2  03:46  2  03:40  1  03:30  2  03:50  1  07:29  2  04:31  2  00:35  2
                                                  01:23     01:04     00:43     01:20     01:06    -00:27     00:28    -00:03     00:50     01:36     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:09     03:22     03:34     01:55     02:40     03:40     03:02     03:50     06:39     02:55     00:24   00:40:10

N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Paula Kyyrönen            00:45:51 18:10:00   08:39  1  12:22  1  17:33  1  20:10  1  23:42  1  27:05  1  30:07  1  34:08  1  41:52  1  45:26  1  45:51  1 00:45:51
       0 Kouvolan Suunnistajat|Fin N75            08:39  1  03:43  1  05:11  1  02:37  1  03:32  1  03:23  1  03:02  1  04:01  1  07:44  2  03:34  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Malle Karolin             00:51:58 18:28:42   09:06  2  13:24  2  18:46  2  22:23  2  27:36  2  31:20  2  34:42  2  39:47  2  47:17  2  51:20  2  51:58  2 00:51:58
    2650 Orion                     N75            09:06  2  04:18  2  05:22  2  03:37  2  05:13  2  03:44  2  03:22  2  05:05  2  07:30  1  04:03  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:27     00:35     00:11     01:00     01:41     00:21     00:20     01:04    -00:14     00:29     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:39     03:43     05:11     02:37     03:32     03:23     03:02     04:01     07:30     03:34     00:25   00:45:37

N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ilse Uus                  00:40:17 18:10:00   08:10  2  11:11  1  14:33  1  16:49  1  20:03  1  23:19  1  26:14  1  29:38  1  36:51  1  39:53  1  40:17  1 00:40:17
     300 TON|Est                   N80            08:10  2  03:01  1  03:22  1  02:16  1  03:14  1  03:16  2  02:55  1  03:24  1  07:13  2  03:02  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Mõistlik             00:48:32 18:48:53   08:09  1  11:35  2  16:24  2  20:36  2  23:55  2  27:00  2  31:00  2  35:07  2  40:48  2  48:05  2  48:32  2 00:48:32
     389 Orion                     N80            08:09  1  03:26  2  04:49  2  04:12  4  03:19  2  03:05  1  04:00  3  04:07  3  05:41  1  07:17  5  00:27  2
                                                 -00:01     00:25     01:27     01:56     00:05    -00:11     01:05     00:43    -01:32     04:15     00:03   
 3. Ljudmilla Mashina         00:55:14 18:15:50   09:33  3  16:18  3  23:41  3  26:48  3  30:24  3  33:57  3  38:01  3  42:28  3  50:55  3  54:40  3  55:14  3 00:55:14
    6206 TON                       N80            09:33  3  06:45  5  07:23  5  03:07  2  03:36  3  03:33  3  04:04  4  04:27  4  08:27  3  03:45  2  00:34  4
                                                  01:23     03:44     04:01     00:51     00:22     00:17     01:09     01:03     01:14     00:43     00:10   
 4. Maie Sepp                 01:08:02 18:03:12   15:44  4  21:15  4  27:03  5  30:55  4  36:04  4  41:35  4  46:10  4  51:38  4  62:12  4  67:19  4  68:02  4 01:08:02
    6329 TON                       N80            15:44  4  05:31  4  05:48  4  03:52  3  05:09  5  05:31  5  04:35  5  05:28  5  10:34  5  05:07  4  00:43  5
                                                  07:34     02:30     02:26     01:36     01:55     02:15     01:40     02:04     03:21     02:05     00:19   
 5. Urvi Sarv                 01:16:37 17:55:48   16:43  5  21:40  5  26:40  4  47:02  5  51:14  5  54:54  5  58:26  5  62:28  5  71:29  5  76:05  5  76:37  5 01:16:37
     222 Orion                     N80            16:43  5  04:57  3  05:00  3  20:22  5  04:12  4  03:40  4  03:32  2  04:02  2  09:01  4  04:36  3  00:32  3
                                                  08:33     01:56     01:38     18:06     00:58     00:24     00:37     00:38     01:48     01:34     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:09     03:01     03:22     02:16     03:14     03:05     02:55     03:24     05:41     03:02     00:24   00:38:33

N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Adele Esnar               00:09:54 18:13:14   00:38  1  02:37  1  04:46  1  07:32  1  08:24  1  09:54  1 00:09:54
   21107                           N8NR           00:38  1  01:59  1  02:09  2  02:46  1  00:52  2  01:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Kaljur              00:10:34 18:20:09   00:43  2  03:12  3  05:55  4  08:50  3  09:30  2  10:34  2 00:10:34
   17988                           N8NR           00:43  2  02:29  6  02:43  9  02:55  3  00:40  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:05     00:30     00:34     00:09    -00:12    -00:26   
 3. Iiris-Renate Rande        00:11:21 17:22:59   01:00  5  03:14  4  05:34  3  08:36  2  09:51  3  11:21  3 00:11:21
   23201                           N8NR           01:00  5  02:14  3  02:20  3  03:02  5  01:15  8  01:30  5
                                                  00:22     00:15     00:11     00:16     00:23     00:00   
 4. Ketriin Olli              00:11:33 18:46:16   00:47  3  02:55  2  05:01  2  09:23  4  10:19  4  11:33  4 00:11:33
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           00:47  3  02:08  2  02:06  1  04:22 13  00:56  3  01:14  2
                                                  00:09     00:09    -00:03     01:36     00:04    -00:16   
 5. Jette Jakobson            00:12:29 18:48:54   00:50  4  03:46  7  06:56  9  09:43  6  10:54  5  12:29  5 00:12:29
   32477                           N8NR           00:50  4  02:56 10  03:10 11  02:47  2  01:11  7  01:35  7
                                                  00:12     00:57     01:01     00:01     00:19     00:05   
 6. Marii Tarlap              00:12:52 18:06:09   01:46 14  04:53 11  07:30 11  10:27 10  11:34  7  12:52  6 00:12:52
   22179                           N8NR           01:46 14  03:07 11  02:37  8  02:57  4  01:07  5  01:18  3
                                                  01:08     01:08     00:28     00:11     00:15    -00:12   
 7. Pipilisa Rajamägi         00:12:53 18:37:02   01:20 10  04:01 10  07:16 10  10:23  7  11:30  6  12:53  7 00:12:53
   27047                           N8NR           01:20 10  02:41  9  03:15 12  03:07  6  01:07  5  01:23  4
                                                  00:42     00:42     01:06     00:21     00:15    -00:07   
 8. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         00:13:54 17:29:15   01:19  9  03:53  8  06:21  7  10:25  9  11:58  8  13:54  8 00:13:54
   26638                           N8NR           01:19  9  02:34  7  02:28  6  04:04 10  01:33 10  01:56  9
                                                  00:41     00:35     00:19     01:18     00:41     00:26   
 9. Imbi Randlaht             00:13:59 17:29:14   01:13  7  03:53  8  06:25  8  10:24  8  12:01 10  13:59  9 00:13:59
   25686                           N8NR           01:13  7  02:40  8  02:32  7  03:59  9  01:37 11  01:58 10
                                                  00:35     00:41     00:23     01:13     00:45     00:28   
10. Lilian Jõgisu             00:14:16 19:29:56   01:21 11  03:45  6  06:11  6  09:36  5  12:00  9  14:16 10 00:14:16
   23010                           N8NR           01:21 11  02:24  5  02:26  5  03:25  7  02:24 17  02:16 13
                                                  00:43     00:25     00:17     00:39     01:32     00:46   
11. Triinu Randoja            00:15:00 18:31:48   01:18  8  03:37  5  06:01  5  10:58 11  12:59 11  15:00 11 00:15:00
   24875                           N8NR           01:18  8  02:19  4  02:24  4  04:57 16  02:01 15  02:01 11
                                                  00:40     00:20     00:15     02:11     01:09     00:31   
12. Hanna-Brit Piht           00:15:21 17:52:45   01:09  6  04:54 12  08:42 12  12:15 12  13:19 12  15:21 12 00:15:21
   19222 Mercury                   N8NR           01:09  6  03:45 13  03:48 13  03:33  8  01:04  4  02:02 12
                                                  00:31     01:46     01:39     00:47     00:12     00:32   
13. Anni Hirv                 00:21:45 17:59:42   04:36 23  08:58 17  13:46 15  18:27 14  19:59 13  21:45 13 00:21:45
   32823                           N8NR           04:36 23  04:22 14  04:48 14  04:41 14  01:32  9  01:46  8
                                                  03:58     02:23     02:39     01:55     00:40     00:16   
14. Hannabel Teern            00:23:57 18:08:15   01:39 12  07:25 14  14:51 17  19:08 16  20:56 14  23:57 14 00:23:57
   27326 Lasteaed                  N8NR           01:39 12  05:46 17  07:26 20  04:17 12  01:48 13  03:01 18
                                                  01:01     03:47     05:17     01:31     00:56     01:31   
15. Emalaura Vilumaa          00:23:58 18:08:16   01:40 13  07:26 15  14:52 18  19:05 15  20:57 15  23:58 15 00:23:58
   32670                           N8NR           01:40 13  05:46 17  07:26 20  04:13 11  01:52 14  03:01 18
                                                  01:02     03:47     05:17     01:27     01:00     01:31   
16. Silvia Elling             00:24:01 17:33:59   02:22 15  07:05 13  13:15 14  18:09 13  21:17 16  24:01 16 00:24:01
   31721                           N8NR           02:22 15  04:43 15  06:10 18  04:54 15  03:08 22  02:44 14
                                                  01:44     02:44     04:01     02:08     02:16     01:14   
17. Laura Luht                00:25:16 18:46:44   05:25 24  08:55 16  11:50 13  19:56 17  22:24 17  25:16 17 00:25:16
   32833                           N8NR           05:25 24  03:30 12  02:55 10  08:06 21  02:28 18  02:52 16
                                                  04:47     01:31     00:46     05:20     01:36     01:22   
18. Kaisa Kadi Viru           00:27:51 18:28:56   02:52 17  09:08 18  14:30 16  21:37 18  24:33 18  27:51 18 00:27:51
   25000 TON                       N8NR           02:52 17  06:16 19  05:22 16  07:07 19  02:56 20  03:18 20
                                                  02:14     04:17     03:13     04:21     02:04     01:48   
19. Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     00:30:23 17:55:48   03:50 21  10:22 20  15:10 19  21:51 19  25:40 19  30:23 19 00:30:23
   29533 Vunder                    N8NR           03:50 21  06:32 20  04:48 14  06:41 17  03:49 23  04:43 25
                                                  03:12     04:33     02:39     03:55     02:57     03:13   
20. Madli Karin               00:31:31 18:16:25   02:59 18  10:22 20  17:57 21  25:42 20  28:36 20  31:31 20 00:31:31
   28473                           N8NR           02:59 18  07:23 23  07:35 22  07:45 20  02:54 19  02:55 17
                                                  02:21     05:24     05:26     04:59     02:02     01:25   
21. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:32:05 18:19:16   03:12 19  13:27 23  20:10 22  27:14 21  29:21 21  32:05 21 00:32:05
   23228                           N8NR           03:12 19  10:15 24  06:43 19  07:04 18  02:07 16  02:44 14
                                                  02:34     08:16     04:34     04:18     01:15     01:14   
22. Lennaliise Prantsen       00:40:30 17:37:26   10:04 25  15:40 24  21:27 23  30:30 22  36:14 22  40:30 22 00:40:30
   30367                           N8NR           10:04 25  05:36 16  05:47 17  09:03 24  05:44 26  04:16 24
                                                  09:26     03:37     03:38     06:17     04:52     02:46   
23. Kristi Viirmann           00:43:00 17:56:45   03:40 20  10:47 22  23:58 24  32:57 23  37:08 23  43:00 23 00:43:00
   29323 Põrgupõh                  N8NR           03:40 20  07:07 22  13:11 24  08:59 23  04:11 24  05:52 26
                                                  03:02     05:08     11:02     06:13     03:19     04:22   
24. Marta Viilma              00:46:49 17:44:16   02:44 16  09:45 19  17:46 20  41:22 24  43:04 24  46:49 24 00:46:49
   32367 Kolga Kool                N8NR           02:44 16  07:01 21  08:01 23  23:36 26  01:42 12  03:45 21
                                                  02:06     05:02     05:52     20:50     00:50     02:15   
25. Ella Lee Uibo             00:51:49 18:52:36   03:56 22  16:59 25  35:54 25  44:48 25  47:51 25  51:49 25 00:51:49
   23775                           N8NR           03:56 22  13:03 26  18:55 25  08:54 22  03:03 21  03:58 23
                                                  03:18     11:04     16:46     06:08     02:11     02:28   
26. Eliise Liiv               01:18:40 18:06:00   17:26 26  27:51 26  57:51 26  69:36 26  74:44 26  78:40 26 01:18:40
   24000 TÜ                        N8NR           17:26 26  10:25 25  30:00 26  11:45 25  05:08 25  03:56 22
                                                  16:48     08:26     27:51     08:59     04:16     02:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     01:59     02:06     02:46     00:40     01:04   00:09:13

V ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Armo Hiie                 01:00:25 19:01:11   01:06  04:28  05:46  06:53  08:52  11:42  14:47  17:33  19:46  20:44  22:21  24:00  25:11  26:06  27:21  28:58  30:36  32:10  32:31  34:46  35:18  36:47  42:14  45:20  46:58  48:17  49:46  58:03  60:09  60:25 01:00:25 29p
     660 Kape                      V              01:06  03:22  01:18  01:07  01:59  02:50  03:05  02:46  02:13  00:58  01:37  01:39  01:11  00:55  01:15  01:37  01:38  01:34  00:21  02:15  00:32  01:29  05:27  03:06  01:38  01:19  01:29  08:17  02:06  00:16
                                                  [25 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [29 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =29
 2. Heidi Sild                01:21:59 17:31:26   01:12  02:49  04:22  05:30  06:35  11:17  13:03  15:18  20:17  24:15  27:47  31:01  33:18  34:43  36:16  43:00  44:46  48:35  49:36  51:52  53:10  55:43  62:04  63:57  65:51  68:19  72:45  79:31  81:33  81:59 01:21:59 29p
    5592 Mercury                   V              01:12  01:37  01:33  01:08  01:05  04:42  01:46  02:15  04:59  03:58  03:32  03:14  02:17  01:25  01:33  06:44  01:46  03:49  01:01  02:16  01:18  02:33  06:21  01:53  01:54  02:28  04:26  06:46  02:02  00:26
                                                  [25 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [29 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =29
 3. Priit Roosnupp            01:47:08 17:19:02   02:52  05:53  14:36  17:56  20:28  22:28  30:21  33:16  35:29  38:25  42:35  52:25  62:18  64:25  67:01  71:17  74:09  77:56  84:45  88:24  90:59  93:18  95:42  97:47  99:18 100:45 106:47 107:08 01:47:08 27p
   11343 AS Evrox                  V              02:52  03:01  08:43  03:20  02:32  02:00  07:53  02:55  02:13  02:56  04:10  09:50  09:53  02:07  02:36  04:16  02:52  03:47  06:49  03:39  02:35  02:19  02:24  02:05  01:31  01:27  06:02  00:21
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =27
 4. Martin Viljasaar          01:30:23 17:56:38   13:42  16:47  19:06  21:57  27:11  28:44  30:20  33:33  34:42  36:33  38:30  44:44  45:37  46:58  49:15  51:06  53:16  56:48  57:25  65:21  67:50  71:55  74:22  78:20  87:52  90:00  90:23 01:30:23 26p
   22061                           V              13:42  03:05  02:19  02:51  05:14  01:33  01:36  03:13  01:09  01:51  01:57  06:14  00:53  01:21  02:17  01:51  02:10  03:32  00:37  07:56  02:29  04:05  02:27  03:58  09:32  02:08  00:23
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =26
 5. Anu Malts                 01:24:09 17:22:25   03:06  09:33  12:14  16:12  21:28  26:12  30:49  36:13  42:56  44:52  48:01  54:08  56:21  57:49  60:15  63:23  63:25  66:13  68:30  70:29  73:06  80:42  83:46  84:09 01:24:09 22p
   10483 TON                       V              03:06  06:27  02:41  03:58  05:16  04:44  04:37  05:24  06:43  01:56  03:09  06:07  02:13  01:28  02:26  03:08  00:02  02:48  02:17  01:59  02:37  07:36  03:04  00:23
                                                  [25 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =22
 6. Piret Grigorjev           01:07:17 17:09:00   06:26  12:27  13:58  16:44  20:40  27:49  32:03  35:25  36:43  38:59  44:01  45:28  46:26  47:49  52:48  54:40  56:14  57:41  60:23  64:42  66:56  67:17 01:07:17 21p
    7258                           V              06:26  06:01  01:31  02:46  03:56  07:09  04:14  03:22  01:18  02:16  05:02  01:27  00:58  01:23  04:59  01:52  01:34  01:27  02:42  04:19  02:14  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =21
 7. Tarvo Avaste              00:36:23 18:35:41   04:26  05:44  06:40  08:20  10:50  12:58  15:46  18:03  19:16  20:53  22:47  24:02  24:48  26:00  27:49  29:06  31:15  32:07  36:02  36:23 00:36:23 19p
     480 Tammed                    V              04:26  01:18  00:56  01:40  02:30  02:08  02:48  02:17  01:13  01:37  01:54  01:15  00:46  01:12  01:49  01:17  02:09  00:52  03:55  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]Finish     =19
 8. Andres Pakkane            00:56:35 18:21:12   09:12  11:21  15:28  19:12  21:50  24:16  27:24  29:41  31:05  33:12  35:16  36:09  38:31  41:17  44:28  45:20  47:55  53:29  56:12  56:35 00:56:35 19p
    9716 Põrgupõh                  V              09:12  02:09  04:07  03:44  02:38  02:26  03:08  02:17  01:24  02:07  02:04  00:53  02:22  02:46  03:11  00:52  02:35  05:34  02:43  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [27 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =19
 9. Dagmar Mõtlep             01:07:30 18:02:21   01:49  03:30  05:20  08:32  10:43  12:11  13:34  14:59  18:16  21:37  23:55  30:55  33:45  36:12  39:15  42:57  45:47  49:57  66:53  67:30 01:07:30 19p
   25414                           V              01:49  01:41  01:50  03:12  02:11  01:28  01:23  01:25  03:17  03:21  02:18  07:00  02:50  02:27  03:03  03:42  02:50  04:10  16:56  00:37
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]Finish     =19
10. Tiit Pekk                 00:57:05 18:26:04   04:12  05:45  07:21  09:53  11:39  15:52  17:16  18:09  19:12  20:46  22:39  29:59  31:52  39:23  42:10  43:36  44:54  46:24  54:46  56:46  57:05 00:57:05 18p
    5699 Team Nike                 V              04:12  01:33  01:36  02:32  01:46  04:13  01:24  00:53  01:03  01:34  01:53  07:20  01:53  07:31  02:47  01:26  01:18  01:30  08:22  02:00  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =18
11. Lauri Tarlap              00:45:40 17:23:32   01:32  06:12  08:52  10:40  13:02  14:04  15:41  17:39  19:17  20:18  21:41  23:35  27:28  28:28  32:05  40:24  43:42  45:40 00:45:40 17p
   21159 LSF PT                    V              01:32  04:40  02:40  01:48  02:22  01:02  01:37  01:58  01:38  01:01  01:23  01:54  03:53  01:00  03:37  08:19  03:18  01:58
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =17
12. Aap Allmägi               00:53:57 17:42:27   05:12  05:16  07:40  07:45  10:43  15:06  19:02  28:04  30:57  32:20  34:18  36:07  37:38  38:25  39:37  41:31  43:03  46:53  51:44  53:39  53:57 00:53:57 17p
   27611                           V              05:12  00:04  02:24  00:05  02:58  04:23  03:56  09:02  02:53  01:23  01:58  01:49  01:31  00:47  01:12  01:54  01:32  03:50  04:51  01:55  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =17
13. Mati Kiisler              01:01:18 18:25:23   05:47  06:54  08:51  12:57  15:53  21:23  26:43  27:47  28:54  30:43  33:00  37:51  40:54  44:50  46:09  47:38  50:23  52:37  54:19  59:15  61:04  61:18 01:01:18 17p
    8019 SRD                       V              05:47  01:07  01:57  04:06  02:56  05:30  05:20  01:04  01:07  01:49  02:17  04:51  03:03  03:56  01:19  01:29  02:45  02:14  01:42  04:56  01:49  00:14
                                                  [55 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =17
14. Lisette Marleen Kivi      01:35:38 18:07:14   10:00  15:49  25:40  31:11  39:14  46:14  50:04  54:39  61:28  64:39  68:22  72:45  76:00  77:14  80:19  90:15  95:01  95:38 01:35:38 17p
   32676 x410                      V              10:00  05:49  09:51  05:31  08:03  07:00  03:50  04:35  06:49  03:11  03:43  04:23  03:15  01:14  03:05  09:56  04:46  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =17
15. Max                       00:46:46 19:17:17   07:19  11:24  16:29  18:59  22:14  25:47  27:05  28:54  31:13  32:19  35:33  37:11  39:15  40:43  44:11  46:26  46:46 00:46:46 16p
   32842 x478                      V              07:19  04:05  05:05  02:30  03:15  03:33  01:18  01:49  02:19  01:06  03:14  01:38  02:04  01:28  03:28  02:15  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
16. Nathan McCrae             00:49:22 19:09:58   10:00  12:00  15:54  18:53  20:55  24:46  26:21  28:34  32:41  34:03  36:45  38:37  40:56  42:45  46:53  49:05  49:22 00:49:22 16p
       0 x450                      V              10:00  02:00  03:54  02:59  02:02  03:51  01:35  02:13  04:07  01:22  02:42  01:52  02:19  01:49  04:08  02:12  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
16. James Gillespie           00:49:22 19:09:58   10:00  12:00  15:54  18:53  20:55  24:46  26:21  28:34  32:41  34:03  36:45  38:37  40:56  42:45  46:53  49:05  49:22 00:49:22 16p
       0 x450                      V              10:00  02:00  03:54  02:59  02:02  03:51  01:35  02:13  04:07  01:22  02:42  01:52  02:19  01:49  04:08  02:12  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
16. Males Collins             00:49:22 19:09:58   10:00  12:00  15:54  18:53  20:55  24:46  26:21  28:34  32:41  34:03  36:45  38:37  40:56  42:45  46:53  49:05  49:22 00:49:22 16p
       0 x450                      V              10:00  02:00  03:54  02:59  02:02  03:51  01:35  02:13  04:07  01:22  02:42  01:52  02:19  01:49  04:08  02:12  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
19. Hal Dewhurst              00:49:30 19:14:18   05:54  07:49  10:57  14:42  16:57  20:05  25:35  28:15  31:26  33:16  35:35  37:37  39:40  41:28  47:01  49:14  49:30 00:49:30 16p
   32839                           V              05:54  01:55  03:08  03:45  02:15  03:08  05:30  02:40  03:11  01:50  02:19  02:02  02:03  01:48  05:33  02:13  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
20. Claire Sapwell            00:57:23 19:14:32   06:11  08:19  14:27  19:06  25:15  28:35  30:13  32:32  35:11  37:33  39:58  42:24  45:09  47:09  54:13  57:03  57:23 00:57:23 16p
       0 x500                      V              06:11  02:08  06:08  04:39  06:09  03:20  01:38  02:19  02:39  02:22  02:25  02:26  02:45  02:00  07:04  02:50  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
21. Margit Amer               01:35:26 18:07:11   10:00  16:15  25:31  31:31  39:35  47:01  50:35  54:52  61:21  64:32  68:45  72:55  77:09  80:28  89:32  94:35  95:26 01:35:26 16p
   27328                           V              10:00  06:15  09:16  06:00  08:04  07:26  03:34  04:17  06:29  03:11  04:13  04:10  04:14  03:19  09:04  05:03  00:51
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
22. Peedu Külmsaar            01:35:31 18:07:18   10:00  16:23  25:46  31:36  40:00  47:03  50:50  55:46  61:30  61:37  64:30  68:44  72:56  77:06  80:35  89:32  94:48  95:31 01:35:31 16p
   32827 x412                      V              10:00  06:23  09:23  05:50  08:24  07:03  03:47  04:56  05:44  00:07  02:53  04:14  04:12  04:10  03:29  08:57  05:16  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
23. Kirke Külmsaar            01:35:38 18:07:16   10:00  15:44  25:40  31:07  39:40  46:13  50:05  54:39  61:24  64:34  68:18  72:41  77:06  79:59  90:14  94:55  95:38 01:35:38 16p
   32826 x408                      V              10:00  05:44  09:56  05:27  08:33  06:33  03:52  04:34  06:45  03:10  03:44  04:23  04:25  02:53  10:15  04:41  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
24. Epp Külmsaar              01:36:09 18:06:30   10:00  16:10  26:16  32:16  39:59  47:39  50:49  55:37  61:36  65:10  69:03  73:32  77:47  81:12  90:23  95:14  96:09 01:36:09 16p
   32825 x406                      V              10:00  06:10  10:06  06:00  07:43  07:40  03:10  04:48  05:59  03:34  03:53  04:29  04:15  03:25  09:11  04:51  00:55
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
25. Hedvig Liblikas           00:43:22 18:34:21  909:37 909:43 912:10 915:51 920:13 934:19 938:42  10:00  12:54  16:50  20:13  23:00  25:46  31:06  33:31  39:44  43:00  43:22 00:43:22 15p
       0 x289                      V             909:37  00:06  02:27  03:41  04:22  14:06  04:23                03:56  03:23  02:47  02:46  05:20  02:25  06:13  03:16  00:22
                                                  [67 ]  [67 ]  [66 ]  [31 ]  [65 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =15
26. Luke Lorton               00:48:51 19:14:27   05:04  07:03  10:37  14:29  17:06  20:15  22:00  23:57  27:16  29:03  33:29  35:35  40:22  46:12  48:30  48:51 00:48:51 15p
   32841 x473                      V              05:04  01:59  03:34  03:52  02:37  03:09  01:45  01:57  03:19  01:47  04:26  02:06  04:47  05:50  02:18  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =15
27. Mati Karp                 01:00:09 18:43:50   02:45  12:38  15:54  20:15  23:24  27:34  29:39  32:56  36:28  40:51  42:55  46:07  49:16  51:05  59:38  60:09 01:00:09 15p
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         V              02:45  09:53  03:16  04:21  03:09  04:10  02:05  03:17  03:32  04:23  02:04  03:12  03:09  01:49  08:33  00:31
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]Finish     =15
28. Mikk Kaasik               00:51:35 17:23:11   05:59  11:41  12:18  18:41  21:47  24:27  30:06  34:09  37:11  38:33  40:42  44:13  49:07  51:19  51:35 00:51:35 14p
    9718                           V              05:59  05:42  00:37  06:23  03:06  02:40  05:39  04:03  03:02  01:22  02:09  03:31  04:54  02:12  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =14
29. Ramon-Egert Valgma        00:55:56 18:27:37   09:14  11:39  13:58  17:42  23:03  26:33  32:09  37:06  40:40  42:02  44:16  49:16  53:36  55:41  55:56 00:55:56 14p
   11761 Tammed                    V              09:14  02:25  02:19  03:44  05:21  03:30  05:36  04:57  03:34  01:22  02:14  05:00  04:20  02:05  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =14
30. Indrek Sootla             01:02:18 17:29:34   06:22  08:54  11:37  15:55  21:36  28:16  36:39  42:01  46:12  47:43  50:25  54:33  59:17  62:00  62:18 01:02:18 14p
    5827 SPIN TEK                  V              06:22  02:32  02:43  04:18  05:41  06:40  08:23  05:22  04:11  01:31  02:42  04:08  04:44  02:43  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =14
31. Uku Vessel                01:18:44 18:51:32   10:02  13:43  16:48  22:42  28:57  35:11  47:52  54:37  58:44  60:37  63:40  69:58  75:27  78:24  78:44 01:18:44 14p
   32834 x495                      V              10:02  03:41  03:05  05:54  06:15  06:14  12:41  06:45  04:07  01:53  03:03  06:18  05:29  02:57  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =14
32. Ingrid Krimm              01:45:39 17:23:59   07:07  08:29  45:15  61:47  70:24  74:47  77:12  82:55  89:41  92:21  94:11  97:02 102:28 105:17 105:39 01:45:39 13p
   32669 x254                      V              07:07  01:22  36:46  16:32  08:37  04:23  02:25  05:43  06:46  02:40  01:50  02:51  05:26  02:49  00:22
                                                  [39 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =13
33. Georg Sooberg             01:04:11 17:47:19   15:20  21:05  22:48  25:48  31:22  34:58  40:17  43:20  46:46  52:56  60:22  63:37  64:11 01:04:11 12p
     462 Võru                      V              15:20  05:45  01:43  03:00  05:34  03:36  05:19  03:03  03:26  06:10  07:26  03:15  00:34
                                                  [57 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
34. Urve Kain                 01:29:45 17:52:58   08:20  12:41  15:21  19:06  32:06  37:34  40:55  50:22  54:04  59:09  74:15  88:44  89:45 01:29:45 12p
     334 TON                       V              08:20  04:21  02:40  03:45  13:00  05:28  03:21  09:27  03:42  05:05  15:06  14:29  01:01
                                                  [50 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
35. Ilmar Mõistlik            01:56:43 17:42:29   07:59  08:02  11:49  77:23  81:35  85:33  90:10  96:56  99:33 106:15 108:34 113:23 116:23 116:43 01:56:43 12p
     149 Orion                     V              07:59  00:03  03:47  65:34  04:12  03:58  04:37  06:46  02:37  06:42  02:19  04:49  03:00  00:20
                                                  [57 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
36. Tarmo Tiisler             00:39:23 18:39:27   03:48  06:23  10:28  14:10  15:53  24:54  27:53  30:21  32:23  36:41  39:04  39:23 00:39:23 11p
    6367 Eesti Raadio              V              03:48  02:35  04:05  03:42  01:43  09:01  02:59  02:28  02:02  04:18  02:23  00:19
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
37. Kristi Leedjärv           00:41:04 18:55:58   06:25  09:03  13:27  16:47  18:36  22:07  27:22  29:11  33:09  38:32  40:47  41:04 00:41:04 11p
    2767                           V              06:25  02:38  04:24  03:20  01:49  03:31  05:15  01:49  03:58  05:23  02:15  00:17
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
38. Maive Anijärv             00:43:56 17:50:35   04:07  06:49  08:18  10:10  12:57  16:54  20:22  24:18  33:15  35:52  43:30  43:56 00:43:56 11p
   14967                           V              04:07  02:42  01:29  01:52  02:47  03:57  03:28  03:56  08:57  02:37  07:38  00:26
                                                  [50 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
39. Vello Krohn               01:04:32 17:28:08   06:23  13:19  16:03  19:15  28:52  39:41  44:49  47:48  54:02  60:54  64:05  64:32 01:04:32 11p
     638 Tammed                    V              06:23  06:56  02:44  03:12  09:37  10:49  05:08  02:59  06:14  06:52  03:11  00:27
                                                  [57 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
40. Marje Ott                 01:05:11 18:51:35   03:54  08:13  12:20  16:54  18:27  21:19  27:12  29:57  32:58  38:36  43:24  65:11 01:05:11 11p
   19796                           V              03:54  04:19  04:07  04:34  01:33  02:52  05:53  02:45  03:01  05:38  04:48  21:47
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]Finish     =11
41. Tõnis Raudla              01:05:17 18:51:32   04:00  08:14  12:24  16:52  18:31  21:24  27:17  29:52  32:59  38:34  43:30  65:17 01:05:17 11p
    6722 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS  V              04:00  04:14  04:10  04:28  01:39  02:53  05:53  02:35  03:07  05:35  04:56  21:47
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]Finish     =11
42. Raivo Meier               01:17:26 18:02:19   06:22  24:20  27:57  31:32  40:25  44:19  48:41  54:04  66:54  73:42  77:00  77:26 01:17:26 11p
    3221 Hermes                    V              06:22  17:58  03:37  03:35  08:53  03:54  04:22  05:23  12:50  06:48  03:18  00:26
                                                  [57 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
43. Marko Greenbaum           01:29:40 19:27:09   04:59  09:10  12:57  31:04  41:54  44:54  47:55  51:50  61:32  67:15  70:18  73:26  89:40 01:29:40 11p
   21517                           V              04:59  04:11  03:47  18:07  10:50  03:00  03:01  03:55  09:42  05:43  03:03  03:08  16:14
                                                  [55 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]Finish     =11
44. Natalia Lausmaa           00:53:10 19:07:19   08:50  10:21  13:26  23:04  27:12  30:56  32:20  36:12  46:51  52:52  53:10 00:53:10 10p
    6493                           V              08:50  01:31  03:05  09:38  04:08  03:44  01:24  03:52  10:39  06:01  00:18
                                                  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =10
45. Karl Pehk                 00:55:24 18:07:30   13:02  17:22  22:40  25:29  29:41  33:37  37:37  42:19  49:57  54:40  55:24 00:55:24 10p
   16171                           V              13:02  04:20  05:18  02:49  04:12  03:56  04:00  04:42  07:38  04:43  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =10
46. James Byers               00:59:10 19:12:47   08:57  11:51  15:54  22:17  27:07  32:31  35:00  40:10  47:03  49:36  59:10 00:59:10 10p
       0 x501                      V              08:57  02:54  04:03  06:23  04:50  05:24  02:29  05:10  06:53  02:33  09:34
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]Finish     =10
47. Tiina Reintal             01:20:40 17:58:48   06:24  16:03  23:21  28:26  31:39  35:49  41:57  48:20  58:55  80:04  80:40 01:20:40 10p
    9881 Tepelvälja                V              06:24  09:39  07:18  05:05  03:13  04:10  06:08  06:23  10:35  21:09  00:36
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]Finish     =10
48. Margit Reintal            00:55:09 18:33:05   10:42  13:48  18:25  23:25  25:21  28:39  42:33  44:05  54:41  55:09 00:55:09 9p
   11116 Eesti Maaülikool          V              10:42  03:06  04:37  05:00  01:56  03:18  13:54  01:32  10:36  00:28
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]Finish     =9
49. Anna Kalberg              01:16:34 18:02:44   12:52  20:09  24:07  27:30  33:48  41:04  46:49  54:23  75:00  76:34 01:16:34 9p
   16790                           V              12:52  07:17  03:58  03:23  06:18  07:16  05:45  07:34  20:37  01:34
                                                  [50 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]Finish     =9
50. Kadi Niggulis             00:43:00 19:41:00   06:38  08:20  16:54  20:26  26:32  29:57  37:42  42:20  43:00 00:43:00 8p
   12090                           V              06:38  01:42  08:34  03:32  06:06  03:25  07:45  04:38  00:40
                                                  [57 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =8
51. Tom Raxton                01:02:31 19:14:43   06:44  08:51  14:32  20:11  26:31  31:56  34:23  43:12  62:31 01:02:31 8p
       0 x512                      V              06:44  02:07  05:41  05:39  06:20  05:25  02:27  08:49  19:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =8
52. Katri Tarlap              00:27:53 18:28:33   02:58  06:32  10:13  11:15  15:28  24:52  27:31  27:53 00:27:53 7p
   21495 Porter Racing             V              02:58  03:34  03:41  01:02  04:13  09:24  02:39  00:22
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =7
53. Emily Newton Jones        01:12:35 19:12:50   12:55  17:51  24:34  31:48  50:48  72:35 01:12:35 5p
   32844 x523                      V              12:55  04:56  06:43  07:14  19:00  21:47
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]Finish     =5
54. Mia Olli                  00:16:01 19:26:07   01:16  05:28  12:50  13:59  16:01 00:16:01 4p
   31480                           V              01:16  04:12  07:22  01:09  02:02
                                                  [25 ]  [27 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]Finish     =4
55. Martti Põlluäär           00:20:53 18:57:33   08:15  13:11  16:20  17:51  20:53 00:20:53 4p
   17999                           V              08:15  04:56  03:09  01:31  03:02
                                                  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]Finish     =4
56. Helin Luberg              00:28:48 18:18:26   09:22  19:21  25:59  27:15  28:48 00:28:48 4p
   23227                           V              09:22  09:59  06:38  01:16  01:33
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]Finish     =4
57. Arlen Kurrel              01:29:26 17:46:19   09:01  89:26 01:29:26 1p
       0                           V              09:01  80:25
                                                  [52 ]Finish     =1
58. Oskar Olle Laur           01:35:41 18:44:52   21:09  95:41 01:35:41 1p
   22144                           V              21:09  74:32
                                                  [31 ]Finish     =1

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.08.2019 20:28:59 OK TON