Tallinna neljapäevak 08.08.2019 Aegna

8.08.2019
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Rain Vellerind
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:09:44
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:12:52 +03:08
 3. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:13:12 +03:28
 4. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:14:41 +04:57
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:14:56 +05:12
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:15:21 +05:37
 7. 26957 Marten Kriiska                      M8NR     00:15:52 +06:08
 8. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                     M8NR     00:18:53 +09:09
 9. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:19:59 +10:15
10. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:20:03 +10:19
11. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                    M8NR     00:21:46 +12:02
12. 32849 Henri Kalvik                        M8NR     00:21:58 +12:14
13. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:22:01 +12:17
14. 31480 Mia Olli                            N8NR     00:23:10 +13:26
15. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:23:42 +13:58
16. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga KoolM8NR     00:26:20 +16:36
17. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:28:31 +18:47
18. 25541 Ander Rennu                         M8NR     00:28:47 +19:03
19. 32373 Villem Laas                         M8NR     00:30:39 +20:55
20.     0 Triina Jänes                        N8NR     00:30:47 +21:03
21. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                      N8NR     00:31:15 +21:31
22. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                       M8NR     00:31:43 +21:59
23. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:31:50 +22:06
24. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:31:56 +22:12
25. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:32:33 +22:49
26. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:33:06 +23:22
27. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:33:23 +23:39
28. 32806 Rosanna Mi?in                       N8NR     00:34:47 +25:03
29. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                     M8NR     00:35:25 +25:41
30. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:36:32 +26:48
31. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:36:55 +27:11
32. 31788 Villem Heina                        M8NR     00:42:00 +32:16
33. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:42:02 +32:18
34. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:44:32 +34:48
35. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:46:16 +36:32
36. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:51:27 +41:43
37. 30255 Meriliis Reeder                     N8NR     01:02:55 +53:11
38. 30256 Lenne Reeder                        N8NR     01:02:58 +53:14
39. 21887 Marta Vanahans                      N8NR     01:03:35 +53:51
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 20 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      00:35:23
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:41:51 +06:28
 3.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M18      00:42:43 +07:20
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:44:02 +08:39
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:45:52 +10:29
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:46:17 +10:54
 7.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:46:18 +10:55
 8.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:47:40 +12:17
 9. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:49:20 +13:57
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      00:50:45 +15:22
10. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     00:50:45 +15:22
12.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:52:29 +17:06
13.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:53:46 +18:23
14. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21B     00:53:47 +18:24
15.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M18      00:53:49 +18:26
16. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:54:07 +18:44
17.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:54:20 +18:57
18.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:54:21 +18:58
19. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:55:08 +19:45
20.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N40      00:55:36 +20:13
21.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:55:46 +20:23
22. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:56:11 +20:48
23.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:00:32 +25:09
24. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:01:07 +25:44
25.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     01:01:34 +26:11
26. 22627 Richard Piho                        M18      01:01:40 +26:17
27.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:01:47 +26:24
28.  1683 Kaili Roonet                        N40      01:01:49 +26:26
29.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     01:02:52 +27:29
30. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:03:02 +27:39
31.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:03:26 +28:03
32. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ        N21B     01:08:09 +32:46
33. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM18      01:08:39 +33:16
34.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:12:12 +36:49
35.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:15:26 +40:03
36.  4710 Eneli Ivask                         N40      01:16:51 +41:28
37.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:21:15 +45:52
38. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21B     01:26:52 +51:29
39. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                        N21B     01:32:22 +56:59
40. 25024 Martin Luts                         N21B     01:33:54 +58:31
41. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime    N21B     01:39:52 +64:29
42. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N45      01:59:02 +83:39
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 18 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:45:54
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N55      00:48:33 +02:39
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:48:52 +02:58
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:49:05 +03:11
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:49:52 +03:58
 6.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:50:36 +04:42
 7.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:51:19 +05:25
 8. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M16      00:51:26 +05:32
 9. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM16      00:51:49 +05:55
10.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:53:01 +07:07
11. 10648 Uku Süvari                          M16      00:53:24 +07:30
12.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:54:56 +09:02
13.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:56:43 +10:49
14.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:56:52 +10:58
15.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:58:58 +13:04
16.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:00:02 +14:08
17.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:02:50 +16:56
18.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:05:39 +19:45
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      01:08:01 +22:07
20.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      01:08:26 +22:32
21.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:09:06 +23:12
22.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:10:13 +24:19
23. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M16      01:11:01 +25:07
24.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:13:33 +27:39
25.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:13:38 +27:44
26. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:14:15 +28:21
27.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:17:57 +32:03
28. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:20:27 +34:33
29. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      01:30:30 +44:36
30. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:31:17 +45:23
30. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:31:17 +45:23
32. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      02:00:45 +74:51
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 17 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:30:52
 2.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:37:40 +06:48
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:38:03 +07:11
 4. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     00:38:54 +08:02
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21C     00:39:08 +08:16
 6. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21C     00:39:09 +08:17
 7.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:40:28 +09:36
 8. 10170 Siim Vinter                         M21C     00:40:40 +09:48
 9.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:40:47 +09:55
10. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:41:16 +10:24
11. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:42:23 +11:31
12. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:42:52 +12:00
13. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:44:57 +14:05
14.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:44:59 +14:07
15.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK M21C     00:49:36 +18:44
16. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ       N21C     00:49:46 +18:54
17. 18913 Märt Erik                           M21C     00:50:17 +19:25
18. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:52:46 +21:54
19.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM21C     00:56:24 +25:32
20.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:56:55 +26:03
21. 11151 Victoria Parmas                     N21C     00:56:57 +26:05
22. 31972 Mirje Roasto              SK100     N21C     00:59:43 +28:51
23.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     01:01:17 +30:25
24. 32855 Aleksandr Matrunich       x354      M21C     01:01:40 +30:48
25. 16652 Kätlin Kreitsmann                   N21C     01:02:33 +31:41
26. 16653 Kristi Kreitsmann                   N21C     01:02:34 +31:42
27. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     01:03:05 +32:13
28. 32821 Külli Kivi                          M21C     01:03:06 +32:14
29. 32859 Madis Loit                x434      M21C     01:03:10 +32:18
30. 32860 Roland Randmäe            x436      M21C     01:03:14 +32:22
31.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:03:30 +32:38
32.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                    N21C     01:06:25 +35:33
33. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK  N21C     01:06:45 +35:53
34. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21C     01:06:47 +35:55
35.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21C     01:09:16 +38:24
36.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:13:01 +42:09
37. 13004 Mihhail Koshik                      M21C     01:14:34 +43:42
38. 31038 Anne Viilma                         N21C     01:14:47 +43:55
39.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:16:28 +45:36
40.  8002 Raiden Metsa                        M21C     01:17:24 +46:32
41. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                       N21C     01:19:33 +48:41
42. 32657 Reta Jänes                          N21C     01:19:35 +48:43
43. 29722 Mihkel Meimre             Tallinna KM21C     01:23:28 +52:36
44. 15108 Marti Lung                          M21C     01:37:07 +66:15
45. 16154 Helin Lung                          N21C     01:37:34 +66:42
46. 32848 Tuuli Hanson              x206      N21C     01:45:28 +74:36
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 17 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:26:38
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:30:00 +03:22
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:30:34 +03:56
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:32:17 +05:39
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:35:03 +08:25
 6. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:35:19 +08:41
 7. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:36:01 +09:23
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:36:56 +10:18
 9.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:40:05 +13:27
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:40:06 +13:28
11. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:41:14 +14:36
12.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:42:44 +16:06
13.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:44:00 +17:22
14.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21BL    00:44:24 +17:46
15. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:45:25 +18:47
15.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:45:25 +18:47
17.     0 Lera Nosova               x346      N18      00:45:57 +19:19
18.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:46:02 +19:24
19.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:46:26 +19:48
20.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:46:44 +20:06
21. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:46:53 +20:15
22.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:47:32 +20:54
23.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N60      00:56:42 +30:04
24.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:57:55 +31:17
25. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:58:20 +31:42
26.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:58:50 +32:12
27.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      01:02:30 +35:52
28.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:04:41 +38:03
29.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      01:10:46 +44:08
30.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:11:26 +44:48
31.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:12:50 +46:12
32.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:24:01 +57:23
33. 16790 Anna Kalberg                        N65      01:33:16 +66:38
34.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:38:34 +71:56
35.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:39:46 +73:08
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                  M10TR    00:15:22
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M10TR    00:18:07 +02:45
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:18:11 +02:49
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:18:13 +02:51
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:18:13 +02:51
 6. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:20:05 +04:43
 7. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:20:11 +04:49
 8. 32875 Artemi Nikolajevski                 M10TR    00:20:26 +05:04
 9. 32874 Stepan Balashov                     M10TR    00:20:31 +05:09
10. 27963 Hugo Heina                          M10TR    00:26:37 +11:15
11. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:30:11 +14:49
12. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:31:09 +15:47
13. 32808 Maria Veide                         N10TR    00:51:14 +35:52
14. 32807 Karl Kask                           M10TR    00:51:15 +35:53
#3 Rada (M35,M21A): 30 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     00:56:02
 2.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:04:07 +08:05
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:05:40 +09:38
 4.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      01:06:16 +10:14
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      01:06:50 +10:48
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:06:51 +10:49
 7.  3201 Jaan Tarmak               SK100     M21A     01:08:39 +12:37
 8.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:08:45 +12:43
 9. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:08:57 +12:55
10.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     01:08:58 +12:56
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:11:43 +15:41
12.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:15:51 +19:49
13.   759 Eero Raun                           M35      01:16:32 +20:30
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21A     01:20:23 +24:21
15.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   M21A     01:23:29 +27:27
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:28:03 +32:01
17.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:40:59 +44:57
18.  6094 Hendrik Nigul                       M21A     01:42:04 +46:02
19.  3873 Risto Bauman              Rakv      M21A     01:51:11 +55:09
20. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:53:41 +57:39
21.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21A     01:54:21 +58:19
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:29:31
 2. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                M14      00:46:57 +17:26
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:48:46 +19:15
 4. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N16      00:49:50 +20:19
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      00:53:12 +23:41
 6.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:54:18 +24:47
 7. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N16      00:54:27 +24:56
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:54:37 +25:06
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:54:59 +25:28
10.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:55:16 +25:45
11.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:59:18 +29:47
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      01:00:33 +31:02
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      01:05:37 +36:06
14. 20065 Tobias Salla                        M14      01:11:32 +42:01
15.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:11:46 +42:15
16.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:12:55 +43:24
17.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      01:14:03 +44:32
18.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      01:14:32 +45:01
19. 30319 Tristan Luht                        M14      01:15:22 +45:51
20. 32856 Madli Elmik               x438      N16      01:15:23 +45:52
21. 32857 Prearu Elmik              x440      M14      01:15:37 +46:06
22.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      01:15:50 +46:19
23. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      01:15:51 +46:20
24.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:16:20 +46:49
25.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      01:16:23 +46:52
26.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:16:38 +47:07
27.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:23:11 +53:40
28.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      01:26:54 +57:23
29. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:29:31 +60:00
30.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:29:33 +60:02
31. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:32:24 +62:53
32.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:41:47 +72:16
33.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:49:37 +80:06
34.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      02:11:25 +101:54
35.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      03:10:24 +160:53
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:19:36
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:20:23 +00:47
 3. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:20:41 +01:05
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:26:07 +06:31
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:28:40 +09:04
 6. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:30:12 +10:36
 7. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                M12      00:30:36 +11:00
 8. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:31:22 +11:46
 9. 28413 Emily Laurend                       N14      00:33:49 +14:13
10. 27963 Hugo Heina                          M12      00:37:10 +17:34
11. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:37:27 +17:51
12. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:37:29 +17:53
13. 31788 Villem Heina                        M12      00:37:52 +18:16
14. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:38:49 +19:13
15. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga KoolM12      00:40:55 +21:19
16. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga KoolN14      00:50:43 +31:07
17. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga KoolN14      00:50:46 +31:10
18. 32852 Loore Lagle               x258      N12      00:51:10 +31:34
19. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                     M12      00:53:11 +33:35
20. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                     N14      00:57:54 +38:18
21. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                     M12      00:57:57 +38:21
22. 32519 Frank Rohtla                        M12      00:58:35 +38:59
23. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga KoolM12      01:05:25 +45:49
24. 23094 Anni Molok                Harjumaa  N12      01:07:09 +47:33
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21B     00:46:55
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:55:17 +08:22
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M40      00:55:21 +08:26
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:55:27 +08:32
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:55:41 +08:46
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:58:54 +11:59
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:00:18 +13:23
 8.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:00:29 +13:34
 9.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT    M40      01:03:58 +17:03
10. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      M21B     01:05:08 +18:13
11.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:09:55 +23:00
12.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                   M21B     01:10:18 +23:23
13.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:10:59 +24:04
14.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:11:48 +24:53
15. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:11:53 +24:58
16.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M40      01:14:15 +27:20
17. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:15:43 +28:48
18. 26077 Joosep Paats                        M21B     01:16:10 +29:15
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      01:16:34 +29:39
20. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:19:20 +32:25
21. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21B     01:24:50 +37:55
22. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:28:39 +41:44
23. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                    M21B     01:28:44 +41:49
24. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh  M21B     01:31:04 +44:09
25. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     01:32:30 +45:35
26.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:36:53 +49:58
27.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:38:08 +51:13
28.  8150 Priit Potter                        M21B     01:38:18 +51:23
29. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:38:44 +51:49
30. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:39:24 +52:29
31. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM21B     01:57:26 +70:31
32.  7063 Oliver Tamm                         M21B     01:58:04 +71:09
33.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:58:39 +71:44
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:46:03
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:54:15 +08:12
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:56:06 +10:03
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:56:08 +10:05
 5.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M45      00:56:13 +10:10
 6.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:56:56 +10:53
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:57:11 +11:08
 8.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko      M45      00:59:36 +13:33
 9.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:00:20 +14:17
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:01:05 +15:02
11. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:04:26 +18:23
12.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      01:04:43 +18:40
13.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:06:21 +20:18
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:06:26 +20:23
15. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:07:26 +21:23
16.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:10:54 +24:51
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:12:09 +26:06
18.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:12:40 +26:37
19.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:14:10 +28:07
20.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  M45      01:15:51 +29:48
21.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:16:52 +30:49
22.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:20:05 +34:02
23.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:29:05 +43:02
24.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:35:42 +49:39
25.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      01:37:56 +51:53
26.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:40:23 +54:20
27. 17567 Jaanus Salla                        M45      02:10:23 +84:20
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 25 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD       M21AL    00:44:53
 2.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100     M21AL    00:45:24 +00:31
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:48:03 +03:10
 4.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:49:09 +04:16
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:49:47 +04:54
 6.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    00:51:47 +06:54
 7.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:54:02 +09:09
 8.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:54:20 +09:27
 9. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:55:28 +10:35
10. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:57:18 +12:25
11. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:03:08 +18:15
12.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21AL    01:03:11 +18:18
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    01:05:56 +21:03
14.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:06:05 +21:12
15.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:07:52 +22:59
16.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     01:08:54 +24:01
17.  3625 Janno Rillo                         M21AL    01:09:11 +24:18
18. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:09:50 +24:57
19.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:11:10 +26:17
20.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:12:47 +27:54
21.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       M21AL    01:12:56 +28:03
22.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:12:58 +28:05
23. 27962 Indrek Heina                        M21AL    01:16:11 +31:18
24.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21AL    01:17:45 +32:52
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:19:23 +34:30
26. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    01:20:51 +35:58
27. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       N21A     01:23:05 +38:12
28.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank SM21AL    01:23:13 +38:20
29.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    01:24:09 +39:16
30. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:24:48 +39:55
31.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N21A     01:31:03 +46:10
32. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:31:50 +46:57
33. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu SuusM21AL    01:37:38 +52:45
34. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ        N21A     01:37:50 +52:57
35. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                   N21A     01:43:31 +58:38
36.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:44:55 +60:02
     6003 Gregor Solna              CFC/ViimsiM21AL    DQ      
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:48:10
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:49:21 +01:11
 3.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:50:23 +02:13
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:54:08 +05:58
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:55:37 +07:27
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:58:24 +10:14
 7.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:59:23 +11:13
 8.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:59:36 +11:26
 9.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:59:51 +11:41
10.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      01:01:54 +13:44
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      01:03:23 +15:13
12.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      01:06:40 +18:30
13. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:08:26 +20:16
14.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:08:34 +20:24
15.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:10:05 +21:55
16.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      01:12:01 +23:51
17.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M55      01:14:56 +26:46
18.  9963 Toomas Vinter                       M55      01:19:30 +31:20
19.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   M60      01:20:22 +32:12
20. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:23:50 +35:40
21.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:25:37 +37:27
22.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:28:00 +39:50
23.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:29:27 +41:17
24.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:32:26 +44:16
25.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:33:57 +45:47
26. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:59:37 +71:27
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:15:22
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:18:07 +02:45
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:18:13 +02:51
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:18:13 +02:51
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:20:05 +04:43
 6. 32875 Artemi Nikolajevski                  00:20:26 +05:04
 7. 32874 Stepan Balashov                      00:20:31 +05:09
 8. 27963 Hugo Heina                           00:26:37 +11:15
 9. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:30:11 +14:49
10. 32807 Karl Kask                            00:51:15 +35:53
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:19:36
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:20:23 +00:47
 3. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:20:41 +01:05
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:26:07 +06:31
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:28:40 +09:04
 6. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:30:36 +11:00
 7. 27963 Hugo Heina                           00:37:10 +17:34
 8. 31788 Villem Heina                         00:37:52 +18:16
 9. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:40:55 +21:19
10. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                      00:53:11 +33:35
11. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:57:57 +38:21
12. 32519 Frank Rohtla                         00:58:35 +38:59
13. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:05:25 +45:49
M14 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:29:31
 2. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:46:57 +17:26
 3. 20065 Tobias Salla                         01:11:32 +42:01
 4. 30319 Tristan Luht                         01:15:22 +45:51
 5. 32857 Prearu Elmik              x440       01:15:37 +46:06
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:29:31 +60:00
 7. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:32:24 +62:53
M16 Rada (11): 18 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:51:19
 2. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:51:26 +00:07
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:51:49 +00:30
 4. 10648 Uku Süvari                           00:53:24 +02:05
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:00:02 +08:43
 6. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:11:01 +19:42
M18 Rada (10): 20 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:35:23
 2.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:42:43 +07:20
 3.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:53:49 +18:26
 4. 22627 Richard Piho                         01:01:40 +26:17
 5. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:08:39 +33:16
M21A Rada (3): 30 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:56:02
 2.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:04:07 +08:05
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:05:40 +09:38
 4.  3201 Jaan Tarmak               SK100      01:08:39 +12:37
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:08:58 +12:56
 6. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:20:23 +24:21
 7.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    01:23:29 +27:27
 8.  6094 Hendrik Nigul                        01:42:04 +46:02
 9.  3873 Risto Bauman              Rakv       01:51:11 +55:09
10.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:54:21 +58:19
M21AL Rada (8): 25 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:44:53
 2.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:45:24 +00:31
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:49:09 +04:16
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:49:47 +04:54
 5.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:51:47 +06:54
 6.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:54:02 +09:09
 7.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:54:20 +09:27
 8. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:55:28 +10:35
 9. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:57:18 +12:25
10.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:03:11 +18:18
11.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:05:56 +21:03
12.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:06:05 +21:12
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:07:52 +22:59
14.  3625 Janno Rillo                          01:09:11 +24:18
15. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:09:50 +24:57
16.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:11:10 +26:17
17.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:12:47 +27:54
18.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:12:56 +28:03
19.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:12:58 +28:05
20. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:16:11 +31:18
21.  3890 Vaido Salis                          01:17:45 +32:52
22. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:19:23 +34:30
23. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:20:51 +35:58
24.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:23:13 +38:20
25.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:24:09 +39:16
26. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:37:38 +52:45
27.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:44:55 +60:02
     6003 Gregor Solna              CFC/Viimsi DQ      
M21B Rada (6): 22 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:46:55
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:55:27 +08:32
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:55:41 +08:46
 4. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:05:08 +18:13
 5.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:10:18 +23:23
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:10:59 +24:04
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:11:53 +24:58
 8. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:16:10 +29:15
 9. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:19:20 +32:25
10. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:24:50 +37:55
11. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:28:44 +41:49
12. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:31:04 +44:09
13. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:32:30 +45:35
14.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:36:53 +49:58
15.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:38:18 +51:23
16. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:38:44 +51:49
17. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:39:24 +52:29
18. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:57:26 +70:31
19.  7063 Oliver Tamm                          01:58:04 +71:09
M21BL Rada (13): 17 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:26:38
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:30:00 +03:22
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:30:34 +03:56
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:32:17 +05:39
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:03 +08:25
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:36:01 +09:23
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:56 +10:18
 8.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:40:05 +13:27
 9.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:44:00 +17:22
10.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:44:24 +17:46
11. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:45:25 +18:47
11.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:45:25 +18:47
M21C Rada (12): 17 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:30:52
 2.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:37:40 +06:48
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:38:03 +07:11
 4. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:38:54 +08:02
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:39:08 +08:16
 6. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:39:09 +08:17
 7. 10170 Siim Vinter                          00:40:40 +09:48
 8. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:41:16 +10:24
 9. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:42:23 +11:31
10. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:42:52 +12:00
11.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:44:59 +14:07
12.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:49:36 +18:44
13. 18913 Märt Erik                            00:50:17 +19:25
14.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:56:24 +25:32
15.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:56:55 +26:03
16. 32855 Aleksandr Matrunich       x354       01:01:40 +30:48
17. 32821 Külli Kivi                           01:03:06 +32:14
18. 32859 Madis Loit                x434       01:03:10 +32:18
19. 32860 Roland Randmäe            x436       01:03:14 +32:22
20. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:06:47 +35:55
21.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:09:16 +38:24
22.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:13:01 +42:09
23. 13004 Mihhail Koshik                       01:14:34 +43:42
24.  8002 Raiden Metsa                         01:17:24 +46:32
25. 29722 Mihkel Meimre             Tallinna K 01:23:28 +52:36
26. 15108 Marti Lung                           01:37:07 +66:15
M35 Rada (3): 30 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:06:16
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:06:50 +00:34
 3.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:06:51 +00:35
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:08:45 +02:29
 5. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:08:57 +02:41
 6. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:11:43 +05:27
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:15:51 +09:35
 8.   759 Eero Raun                            01:16:32 +10:16
 9.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:28:03 +21:47
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:40:59 +34:43
11. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:53:41 +47:25
M40 Rada (6): 22 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:55:17
 2.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:55:21 +00:04
 3.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:58:54 +03:37
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:00:18 +05:01
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:00:29 +05:12
 6.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:03:58 +08:41
 7.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:09:55 +14:38
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:11:48 +16:31
 9.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:14:15 +18:58
10. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:15:43 +20:26
11. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:16:34 +21:17
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:28:39 +33:22
13.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:38:08 +42:51
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:58:39 +63:22
M45 Rada (7): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:56:08
 2.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:56:13 +00:05
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:57:11 +01:03
 4.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:59:36 +03:28
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:00:20 +04:12
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:01:05 +04:57
 7.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   01:04:43 +08:35
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:06:26 +10:18
 9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:07:26 +11:18
10.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:10:54 +14:46
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:12:40 +16:32
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:14:10 +18:02
13.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:15:51 +19:43
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:35:42 +39:34
15. 17567 Jaanus Salla                         02:10:23 +74:15
M50 Rada (7): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:46:03
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:54:15 +08:12
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:56:06 +10:03
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:56:56 +10:53
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:04:26 +18:23
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:06:21 +20:18
 7.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:12:09 +26:06
 8.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:16:52 +30:49
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:20:05 +34:02
10.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:29:05 +43:02
11.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:37:56 +51:53
12.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:40:23 +54:20
M55 Rada (9): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:48:10
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:49:21 +01:11
 3.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:50:23 +02:13
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:54:08 +05:58
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:55:37 +07:27
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:58:24 +10:14
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:03:23 +15:13
 8.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:06:40 +18:30
 9. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:08:26 +20:16
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:08:34 +20:24
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:10:05 +21:55
12.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:12:01 +23:51
13.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:14:56 +26:46
14.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:19:30 +31:20
15. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:23:50 +35:40
16.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:25:37 +37:27
17.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:28:00 +39:50
M60 Rada (9): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:59:23
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:59:51 +00:28
 3.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:20:22 +20:59
 4.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:32:26 +33:03
 5.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:33:57 +34:34
M65 Rada (11): 18 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:54
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:49:05 +03:11
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:49:52 +03:58
 4.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:53:01 +07:07
 5.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:54:56 +09:02
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:56:43 +10:49
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:58:58 +13:04
 8.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:02:50 +16:56
 9.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:08:26 +22:32
10.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:10:13 +24:19
M70 Rada (13): 17 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:06
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:41:14 +01:08
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:46:26 +06:20
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:46:53 +06:47
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:58:50 +18:44
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:04:41 +24:35
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:10:46 +30:40
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:11:26 +31:20
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:12:50 +32:44
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:38:34 +58:28
M75 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:48:46
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:54:37 +05:51
 3.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:54:59 +06:13
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:59:18 +10:32
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:00:33 +11:47
 6.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:05:37 +16:51
 7.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:11:46 +23:00
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:12:55 +24:09
 9.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:14:32 +25:46
10.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:15:50 +27:04
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:15:51 +27:05
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:16:20 +27:34
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:16:38 +27:52
14.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:23:11 +34:25
M80 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:54:18
M85 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:41:47
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:49:37 +07:50
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:12:52
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:13:12 +00:20
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:14:56 +02:04
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:15:21 +02:29
 5. 26957 Marten Kriiska                       00:15:52 +03:00
 6. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:18:53 +06:01
 7. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:19:59 +07:07
 8. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:20:03 +07:11
 9. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:21:46 +08:54
10. 32849 Henri Kalvik                         00:21:58 +09:06
11. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:23:42 +10:50
12. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:26:20 +13:28
13. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:28:31 +15:39
14. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:28:47 +15:55
15. 32373 Villem Laas                          00:30:39 +17:47
16. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:31:43 +18:51
17. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:31:50 +18:58
18. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:31:56 +19:04
19. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:33:23 +20:31
20. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:35:25 +22:33
21. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:36:55 +24:03
22. 31788 Villem Heina                         00:42:00 +29:08
23. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:44:32 +31:40
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:18:11
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:20:11 +02:00
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:31:09 +12:58
 4. 32808 Maria Veide                          00:51:14 +33:03
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:30:12
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:31:22 +01:10
 3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:37:27 +07:15
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:38:49 +08:37
 5. 32852 Loore Lagle               x258       00:51:10 +20:58
 6. 23094 Anni Molok                Harjumaa   01:07:09 +36:57
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:33:49
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:37:29 +03:40
 3. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:50:43 +16:54
 4. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga Kool 00:50:46 +16:57
 5. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                      00:57:54 +24:05
N16 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:49:50
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:54:27 +04:37
 3. 32856 Madli Elmik               x438       01:15:23 +25:33
N18 Rada (13): 17 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:35:19
 2.     0 Lera Nosova               x346       00:45:57 +10:38
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:47:32 +12:13
 4.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:57:55 +22:36
N21A Rada (8): 25 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:48:03
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:03:08 +15:05
 3.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:08:54 +20:51
 4. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:23:05 +35:02
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:24:48 +36:45
 6.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:31:03 +43:00
 7. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:31:50 +43:47
 8. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:37:50 +49:47
 9. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    01:43:31 +55:28
N21B Rada (10): 20 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:46:17
 2. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:50:45 +04:28
 3. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:53:47 +07:30
 4. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:55:08 +08:51
 5. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:56:11 +09:54
 6.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:00:32 +14:15
 7.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:01:34 +15:17
 8.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:01:47 +15:30
 9.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:02:52 +16:35
10. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:08:09 +21:52
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:21:15 +34:58
12. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:26:52 +40:35
13. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:32:22 +46:05
14. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:33:54 +47:37
15. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:39:52 +53:35
N21C Rada (12): 17 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:40:28
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:40:47 +00:19
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:44:57 +04:29
 4. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:49:46 +09:18
 5. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:52:46 +12:18
 6. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      00:56:57 +16:29
 7. 31972 Mirje Roasto              SK100      00:59:43 +19:15
 8.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        01:01:17 +20:49
 9. 16652 Kätlin Kreitsmann                    01:02:33 +22:05
10. 16653 Kristi Kreitsmann                    01:02:34 +22:06
11. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:03:05 +22:37
12.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:03:30 +23:02
13.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:06:25 +25:57
14. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   01:06:45 +26:17
15. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:14:47 +34:19
16.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:16:28 +36:00
17. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:19:33 +39:05
18. 32657 Reta Jänes                           01:19:35 +39:07
19. 16154 Helin Lung                           01:37:34 +57:06
20. 32848 Tuuli Hanson              x206       01:45:28 +65:00
N35 Rada (9): 21 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:59:36
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:01:54 +02:18
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:29:27 +29:51
 4. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:59:37 +60:01
N40 Rada (10): 20 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:41:51
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:46:18 +04:27
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:53:46 +11:55
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:54:20 +12:29
 5.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:54:21 +12:30
 6.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:55:36 +13:45
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:01:07 +19:16
 8.  1683 Kaili Roonet                         01:01:49 +19:58
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:12:12 +30:21
10.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:16:51 +35:00
N45 Rada (10): 20 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:44:02
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:45:52 +01:50
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:47:40 +03:38
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:49:20 +05:18
 5.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:50:45 +06:43
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:52:29 +08:27
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:54:07 +10:05
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:55:46 +11:44
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:03:02 +19:00
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:03:26 +19:24
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:15:26 +31:24
12. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:59:02 +75:00
N50 Rada (11): 18 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:48:52
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:50:36 +01:44
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:52 +08:00
 4.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:09:06 +20:14
 5.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:13:33 +24:41
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:14:15 +25:23
 7.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:17:57 +29:05
 8. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:30:30 +41:38
N55 Rada (11): 18 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:48:33
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:05:39 +17:06
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:08:01 +19:28
 4.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:13:38 +25:05
 5. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:20:27 +31:54
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:31:17 +42:44
 6. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:31:17 +42:44
 8. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:00:45 +72:12
N60 Rada (13): 17 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:46:44
 2.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:56:42 +09:58
 3. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:58:20 +11:36
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:02:30 +15:46
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:24:01 +37:17
N65 Rada (13): 17 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:44
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:46:02 +03:18
 3. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:33:16 +50:32
 4.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:39:46 +57:02
N70 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:53:12
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:14:03 +20:51
N75 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:26:54
N80 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:55:16
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:16:23 +21:07
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:29:33 +34:17
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        02:11:25 +76:09
 5.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      03:10:24 +135:08
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:44
 2. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:14:41 +04:57
 3. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:22:01 +12:17
 4. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:23:10 +13:26
 5.     0 Triina Jänes                         00:30:47 +21:03
 6. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:31:15 +21:31
 7. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:32:33 +22:49
 8. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:33:06 +23:22
 9. 32806 Rosanna Mi?in                        00:34:47 +25:03
10. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:36:32 +26:48
11. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:42:02 +32:18
12. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:46:16 +36:32
13. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:51:27 +41:43
14. 30255 Meriliis Reeder                      01:02:55 +53:11
15. 30256 Lenne Reeder                         01:02:58 +53:14
16. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       01:03:35 +53:51
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:07:59 37p
 2.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:21:25 31p
 3.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:05:17 30p
 4. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:52:46 29p
 5. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       01:52:52 29p
 6.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:53:04 29p
 7.  8600 Andrus Pedai                         02:01:06 29p
 8. 14808 Allan Meltsas                        02:01:23 29p
 9.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:35:22 26p
10. 28238 Kaur Kaiv                 Swedbank S 01:27:56 25p
11. 32853 Gea Klaus                 x328       01:28:25 25p
12. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank S 01:29:00 25p
13. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:37:02 25p
14.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       01:18:29 24p
15. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:27:00 22p
16. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:26:05 22p
17.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:59:12 21p
     3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        DQ       21p
19.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:48:19 20p
20. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:33:59 20p
21.  6291 Ott Pruun                 SK Loom/AS 01:45:18 20p
22. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          03:05:08 20p
23.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:12:56 19p
24. 10817 Sille Tamm                           01:21:24 19p
25. 14754 Liis Astover                         01:27:07 19p
26. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:43:30 17p
27.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:12:30 17p
28.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:17:55 17p
    22996 Kaidi Unas                           DQ       17p
30.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:55:30 16p
31.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:58:29 16p
32.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:59:54 16p
33.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:03:51 16p
34. 30058 Paul-Martin Murfitt                  01:09:42 16p
35.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:14:20 16p
36. 32858 Art Elmik                 x445       01:18:06 16p
37. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:18:07 16p
38. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:18:40 16p
39.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:41:07 15p
40.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:50:31 15p
41.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:58:25 15p
42.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:11:28 15p
43. 32854 Marie Vinter              x166       01:54:46 15p
    26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       DQ       15p
45. 32878 Piret Anton                          01:36:43 14p
45. 32871 Marit Sardis                         01:36:43 12p
47. 32638 Mari Arumäe                          00:58:04 11p
48. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:40:18 9p
49. 32862 Alice Khaustovich         x417       00:40:30 9p
50. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich         x420       00:40:32 9p
51. 20056 Kirke Arro                           01:00:39 9p
52. 32847 Lauri Võsa                x139       01:12:14 9p
53. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:37:40 8p
54.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:39:05 8p
55. 11571 Taisi Metsaviir                      01:57:10 7p
56.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:34:03 5p
57. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   01:25:49 5p
58.     0 Anas Sobb                 x380       00:58:53 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.08.2019 19:12:28 OK TON