Tallinna neljapäevak 15.08.2019 Kloostrimetsa

15.08.2019
Korraldaja : Kiwa
Rajameister : Sergei Rjabõðkin
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:03:41
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:05:35 +01:54
 3. 31480 Mia Olli                            N8NR     00:05:39 +01:58
 4. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury   M8NR     00:06:31 +02:50
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:06:49 +03:08
 6. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:06:58 +03:17
 7. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:06:59 +03:18
 8. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:07:55 +04:14
 9. 25541 Ander Rennu                         M8NR     00:08:00 +04:19
10. 32543 Paulo Laddaga                       M8NR     00:09:13 +05:32
10. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:09:13 +05:32
12. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:09:57 +06:16
13. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:09:58 +06:17
14. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:10:06 +06:25
15. 32940 Amelia Kallis                       N8NR     00:10:13 +06:32
16. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                 N8NR     00:10:16 +06:35
17. 32939 Sume Uibo                           N8NR     00:10:18 +06:37
18. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                     M8NR     00:10:25 +06:44
19. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                      N8NR     00:10:30 +06:49
20. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:10:32 +06:51
21. 32876 Berit Vaabel              x97       N8NR     00:10:39 +06:58
22. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:10:41 +07:00
23. 30125 Aiden Grey                          M8NR     00:11:07 +07:26
24. 30126 Esme Grey                           N8NR     00:11:13 +07:32
25. 32925 Noora Juhandi                       M8NR     00:12:56 +09:15
26. 32926 Elsa Sofia Juhandi                  N8NR     00:12:59 +09:18
27. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:13:04 +09:23
28. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:13:06 +09:25
29. 31722 Maya Jakobson                       N8NR     00:13:21 +09:40
30. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:13:25 +09:44
31. 31040 Triine Jänes              Kolga KoolN8NR     00:13:32 +09:51
32. 32373 Villem Laas                         M8NR     00:13:33 +09:52
33. 32685 Käre Pehk                           N8NR     00:14:06 +10:25
34. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed    M8NR     00:14:52 +11:11
35. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:15:05 +11:24
36. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:16:51 +13:10
37. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:16:53 +13:12
38. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:17:08 +13:27
39. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:17:13 +13:32
40. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                        N8NR     00:18:19 +14:38
41. 22129 Simona Vallner                      N8NR     00:20:54 +17:13
42. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman                     M8NR     00:21:52 +18:11
43. 32873 Marta Piksaar                       N8NR     00:21:59 +18:18
44. 32480 Daniel Zahharov                     M8NR     00:22:55 +19:14
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:45:44
 2. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed    N21B     00:47:04 +01:20
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:47:21 +01:37
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      00:47:52 +02:08
 5. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:50:01 +04:17
 6.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     00:51:58 +06:14
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:53:56 +08:12
 8.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:54:09 +08:25
 9.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:54:39 +08:55
10.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:54:45 +09:01
11. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:55:23 +09:39
12.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:55:28 +09:44
13.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed    N40      00:56:21 +10:37
14. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:56:33 +10:49
15.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:56:37 +10:53
16.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:56:52 +11:08
17.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:57:19 +11:35
17.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:57:19 +11:35
19. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:57:24 +11:40
20. 14222 Ethel Ansip                         N45      00:57:43 +11:59
21.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:57:49 +12:05
22. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      01:03:10 +17:26
23. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      01:03:37 +17:53
24.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:03:58 +18:14
25. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     01:04:09 +18:25
26.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     01:04:27 +18:43
27.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:04:53 +19:09
28. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa SporN21B     01:06:19 +20:35
29.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank SN40      01:06:34 +20:50
30. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:07:05 +21:21
31. 32805 Inga Lips                           N45      01:07:22 +21:38
32.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:07:37 +21:53
33.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:08:59 +23:15
34.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      01:09:00 +23:16
35. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     01:09:48 +24:04
36.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:13:41 +27:57
37.  1683 Kaili Roonet                        N45      01:21:12 +35:28
38. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:23:18 +37:34
39.     0 Maarika Tärk              x241      N21B     01:28:21 +42:37
40. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola    N21B     01:29:34 +43:50
41. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                       N21B     01:48:00 +62:16
42. 32657 Reta Jänes                          N21B     01:48:01 +62:17
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:43:51
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:45:49 +01:58
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:47:00 +03:09
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:50:57 +07:06
 5. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M16      00:51:14 +07:23
 6.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:51:56 +08:05
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:52:15 +08:24
 8.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:52:21 +08:30
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:53:56 +10:05
10.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:54:52 +11:01
11.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:56:14 +12:23
12.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:56:34 +12:43
13.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:56:49 +12:58
14.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:57:03 +13:12
15.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand    M65      00:57:37 +13:46
16. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:00:34 +16:43
17.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      01:00:55 +17:04
18.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      01:01:02 +17:11
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      01:01:04 +17:13
19.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      01:01:04 +17:13
21.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:01:54 +18:03
22.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:05:25 +21:34
23.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N50      01:05:43 +21:52
24.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      01:10:01 +26:10
25.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:10:18 +26:27
26.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:12:21 +28:30
27.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:17:23 +33:32
28.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:20:30 +36:39
29. 30514 Piret Vitsur                        N50      01:21:32 +37:41
30.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M65      01:21:55 +38:04
31.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:23:27 +39:36
32.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:24:15 +40:24
33.  9277 Lea Avango                          N50      01:24:16 +40:25
34. 19413 Rednar Piller             Sõmerpalu M16      01:39:03 +55:12
35. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:40:34 +56:43
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:40:37 +56:46
37. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:56:41 +72:50
38. 12566 Kristjan Saal                       M16      01:57:48 +73:57
39. 27316 Lauri Saal                Varstu    M16      01:57:51 +74:00
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:33:50
 2.  5377 Madis Arro                          M21C     00:35:38 +01:48
 3. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:36:29 +02:39
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:36:43 +02:53
 5.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M21C     00:37:24 +03:34
 6.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:38:05 +04:15
 7. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                    M21C     00:40:43 +06:53
 8. 31483 Tanel Trull                         M21C     00:42:12 +08:22
 9. 31207 Allan Kaunis                        M21C     00:42:13 +08:23
10.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK      M21C     00:43:33 +09:43
11. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:44:19 +10:29
12.  9557 Ihan Jalukse                        M21C     00:46:01 +12:11
13.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                    M21C     00:46:16 +12:26
14. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:46:20 +12:30
15.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                      M21C     00:46:22 +12:32
16. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21C     00:46:40 +12:50
17.  5631 Ats Tsupsman              Turba gümnM21C     00:46:59 +13:09
18.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:48:06 +14:16
19. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:49:27 +15:37
20.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                     N21C     00:49:35 +15:45
21. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:49:36 +15:46
22. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:50:53 +17:03
23.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:50:54 +17:04
24.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:51:09 +17:19
25.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:51:14 +17:24
26. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21C     00:51:21 +17:31
27. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     00:51:22 +17:32
28. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:51:32 +17:42
29. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth     M21C     00:52:00 +18:10
30. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                        N21C     00:52:04 +18:14
31. 14570 Lea Jalukse                         N21C     00:52:13 +18:23
32.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:53:42 +19:52
33.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     00:54:16 +20:26
34.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21C     00:54:42 +20:52
35.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:55:32 +21:42
36.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21C     00:56:20 +22:30
37. 20047 Naija Püssim                        N21C     00:56:57 +23:07
38. 32884 Aet Püssim                          N21C     00:57:02 +23:12
39.  9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD       N21C     00:57:29 +23:39
40. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     00:58:08 +24:18
41. 27992 Eva Puusepp                         N21C     00:59:54 +26:04
42. 32863 Astrid Salumäe            x43       N21C     00:59:55 +26:05
43. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                     M21C     01:02:43 +28:53
44.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK      N21C     01:04:17 +30:27
45. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD       M21C     01:06:07 +32:17
46.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD       N21C     01:06:18 +32:28
47.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM21C     01:08:19 +34:29
48.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:09:21 +35:31
49.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:10:46 +36:56
50. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                        N21C     01:12:36 +38:46
51. 20056 Kirke Arro                          N21C     01:13:10 +39:20
52.  5376 Anu Koppa                 OrienteeruN21C     01:13:23 +39:33
53.  5966 Gloria Maria Koppa                  N21C     01:14:16 +40:26
54.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:14:43 +40:53
55. 32821 Külli Kivi                          N21C     01:15:06 +41:16
56.  2698 Ruslan Targonski                    M21C     01:18:18 +44:28
57. 31035 Tatjana Rein                        N21C     01:18:26 +44:36
58. 31034 Olgert Rõõm                         M21C     01:18:27 +44:37
59.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:19:37 +45:47
60. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     01:24:29 +50:39
61. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21C     01:24:31 +50:41
62. 16929 Rebeka Soosaar                      N21C     01:25:16 +51:26
63.  5590 Orsolya Soosaar           Eesti PankN21C     01:25:25 +51:35
64.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:30:26 +56:36
65. 32659 Triin Kukk                          N21C     01:55:59 +82:09
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:26:31
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:30:49 +04:18
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:31:30 +04:59
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:16 +05:45
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:36:49 +10:18
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:38:11 +11:40
 7. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:38:42 +12:11
 8.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:39:01 +12:30
 9.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:40:00 +13:29
10. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:42:51 +16:20
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:44:02 +17:31
12.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:46:06 +19:35
13.  9979 Raini Raal                          M21BL    00:46:16 +19:45
14. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV        M21BL    00:47:19 +20:48
15.   401 Imbi Savi                           N60      00:51:30 +24:59
16.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:52:26 +25:55
17.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:53:16 +26:45
18.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:54:02 +27:31
19.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:55:41 +29:10
20.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:56:00 +29:29
21.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M70      00:57:38 +31:07
22.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      00:58:04 +31:33
23.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:59:25 +32:54
24.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:59:27 +32:56
25.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:59:31 +33:00
26.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:00:00 +33:29
27. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      01:00:45 +34:14
28.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N18      01:03:11 +36:40
29.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu     M21BL    01:04:26 +37:55
30.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:05:56 +39:25
31. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      01:07:01 +40:30
32.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:07:13 +40:42
33.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      01:16:03 +49:32
34.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:20:37 +54:06
35. 22636 Katrin Tomson                       N60      01:22:16 +55:45
36.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      01:24:48 +58:17
37.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:29:45 +63:14
38.   632 Merike Hvalõnski          TAOK      N60      01:30:42 +64:11
39.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:31:35 +65:04
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:03:20
 2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M10TR    00:03:53 +00:33
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:04:51 +01:31
 4. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:04:58 +01:38
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:05:15 +01:55
 6. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:05:49 +02:29
 7. 32924 Anette Juhandi                      N10TR    00:06:04 +02:44
 8. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:06:30 +03:10
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:06:41 +03:21
 9. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:06:41 +03:21
11. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:06:49 +03:29
12. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:08:53 +05:33
12. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                  M10TR    00:08:53 +05:33
14. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed    M10TR    00:11:23 +08:03
15. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG      M10TR    00:12:17 +08:57
16. 32783 Carlota Koppel                      N10TR    00:13:46 +10:26
17. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                   N10TR    00:15:51 +12:31
#3 Rada (M35,M21A): 22 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:01:17
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:04:53 +03:36
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop      M35      01:06:47 +05:30
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:07:02 +05:45
 5.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:07:10 +05:53
 6.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike M21A     01:07:25 +06:08
 7. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:08:25 +07:08
 8.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras    M21A     01:08:31 +07:14
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:09:06 +07:49
10. 17344 Rene Bernard                        M35      01:10:53 +09:36
11.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:11:20 +10:03
12.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:11:50 +10:33
13.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru      M21A     01:12:54 +11:37
14. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:13:48 +12:31
15.   759 Eero Raun                           M35      01:16:02 +14:45
16.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:16:03 +14:46
17.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:18:31 +17:14
18.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:18:44 +17:27
19.  6009 Veljo Vask                West      M35      01:18:46 +17:29
20.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:19:41 +18:24
21. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:20:18 +19:01
22.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:24:48 +23:31
23.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:25:02 +23:45
24. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     01:29:00 +27:43
25. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:33:12 +31:55
26.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh  M35      01:40:04 +38:47
27.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:47:14 +45:57
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:28:31
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:29:43 +01:12
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:47:38 +19:07
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:48:03 +19:32
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:48:42 +20:11
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:50:44 +22:13
 7.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:50:55 +22:24
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:51:50 +23:19
 9.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:51:54 +23:23
10.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:52:07 +23:36
11.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:52:36 +24:05
12.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      00:52:54 +24:23
13. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N16      00:53:28 +24:57
14.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:53:29 +24:58
15.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:54:15 +25:44
16. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:54:16 +25:45
17.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:55:34 +27:03
18.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:59:29 +30:58
19.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      01:00:27 +31:56
20.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      01:04:42 +36:11
21. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD       M14      01:10:09 +41:38
22.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      01:12:57 +44:26
23.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:13:40 +45:09
24.   201 Rein Veski                Orion     M85      01:17:33 +49:02
25.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      01:17:40 +49:09
26.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion     N80      01:18:10 +49:39
27. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:19:28 +50:57
28.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:19:30 +50:59
29.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:19:31 +51:00
30.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:23:17 +54:46
31.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:27:06 +58:35
32.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      01:27:13 +58:42
33. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:32:33 +64:02
34.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:43:09 +74:38
35.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:45:45 +77:14
36. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              Tallinna PM14      01:46:37 +78:06
37. 29806 Riin Alvin                Tallinna PN16      01:47:13 +78:42
38.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      02:04:45 +96:14
39.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      02:06:14 +97:43
     1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      DQ      
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M12      00:23:37
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:30:55 +07:18
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:32:07 +08:30
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:37:35 +13:58
 5. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:37:55 +14:18
 6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:39:48 +16:11
 7. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:40:04 +16:27
 8. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                M12      00:43:04 +19:27
 9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:44:47 +21:10
10. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                 M12      00:45:44 +22:07
11. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:49:13 +25:36
12. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:51:03 +27:26
13. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:51:25 +27:48
14. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:56:38 +33:01
15. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:57:04 +33:27
16. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N12      01:01:58 +38:21
17. 32825 Kaspar Karp               x20       M12      01:05:58 +42:21
18. 32755 Marie Vaidlo                        N12      01:08:20 +44:43
19. 32740 Robert Vaidlo                       M12      01:08:22 +44:45
20. 15985 Maria Königsberg                    N12      01:09:07 +45:30
21. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      01:10:51 +47:14
22. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                    M12      01:12:18 +48:41
23. 26468 Miia Marii Rool                     N12      01:12:32 +48:55
24. 22129 Simona Vallner                      N12      01:17:22 +53:45
25. 30288 Marta Järviste                      N12      01:18:10 +54:33
26. 32827 Kalju Kahn                x133      M12      01:20:53 +57:16
27. 21324 Alo Virunurm                        M12      01:24:56 +61:19
28.     0 Ove Virunurm              x369      M12      01:25:37 +62:00
29. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      01:31:22 +67:45
30.  9551 Iiris Jõgi                          N14      01:32:13 +68:36
31. 32937 Mia Helene Hunt           x167      N12      01:36:34 +72:57
32. 32938 Jette Liina Hunt          x169      N12      01:36:45 +73:08
33. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                     M12      02:10:19 +106:42
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 23 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:51:08
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:51:14 +00:06
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M40      00:52:16 +01:08
 4.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:54:48 +03:40
 5.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     00:54:52 +03:44
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:58:08 +07:00
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:58:27 +07:19
 8. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     00:58:51 +07:43
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:00:11 +09:03
10.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M40      01:01:22 +10:14
11.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:01:44 +10:36
12.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      01:01:46 +10:38
13.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK       M21B     01:03:41 +12:33
14.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT    M40      01:04:33 +13:25
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      01:04:50 +13:42
16. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku peM40      01:05:32 +14:24
17.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:05:33 +14:25
18.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:05:38 +14:30
19. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:05:43 +14:35
20. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21B     01:06:10 +15:02
21.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:06:53 +15:45
22. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:07:10 +16:02
23. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:07:12 +16:04
24.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK      M21B     01:07:17 +16:09
25. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:07:52 +16:44
26.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M40      01:08:15 +17:07
27.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:08:31 +17:23
28. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:09:55 +18:47
29. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M40      01:10:00 +18:52
30. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:13:08 +22:00
31. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21B     01:13:59 +22:51
32.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:14:10 +23:02
33.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:14:40 +23:32
34. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:17:37 +26:29
35. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane   M21B     01:25:02 +33:54
36. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:26:08 +35:00
37. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:29:56 +38:48
38. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M21B     01:30:01 +38:53
39. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM21B     01:33:26 +42:18
40. 30120 Hannes Nurk                         M40      01:38:08 +47:00
41. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21B     01:39:34 +48:26
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:47:46
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:48:50 +01:04
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:51:59 +04:13
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:52:34 +04:48
 5. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:53:25 +05:39
 6.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:55:01 +07:15
 7.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M50      00:55:40 +07:54
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:55:41 +07:55
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:55:47 +08:01
10.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      00:55:59 +08:13
11.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:56:43 +08:57
12.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:56:45 +08:59
13.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:57:22 +09:36
14. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:57:56 +10:10
15.  5959 Andrus Sinisalu                     M45      00:59:28 +11:42
16.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:59:47 +12:01
17.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:00:14 +12:28
18. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                 M50      01:01:08 +13:22
19.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:01:32 +13:46
20.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:03:32 +15:46
21.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:04:42 +16:56
22.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK LidingM50      01:05:14 +17:28
23.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:05:29 +17:43
24.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:06:33 +18:47
24.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:06:33 +18:47
26.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      01:06:58 +19:12
27.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:07:47 +20:01
28.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:10:11 +22:25
29.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:14:23 +26:37
30.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:15:40 +27:54
31.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M45      01:16:49 +29:03
32.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:19:45 +31:59
33.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      01:21:02 +33:16
34.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:35:43 +47:57
35. 17567 Jaanus Salla                        M45      01:36:47 +49:01
36.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                   M45      01:54:32 +66:46
37. 21562 Riho Salumäe                        M45      01:56:29 +68:43
38.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler    M45      02:07:06 +79:20
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:44:38
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:45:06 +00:28
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:47:36 +02:58
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:48:22 +03:44
 5.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:49:36 +04:58
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:51:22 +06:44
 7.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:51:24 +06:46
 8.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:52:08 +07:30
 9.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:55:07 +10:29
10.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    00:55:46 +11:08
11.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:57:20 +12:42
12.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:57:36 +12:58
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:59:14 +14:36
14. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:59:48 +15:10
15.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     01:00:45 +16:07
16.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    01:01:22 +16:44
17.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras    M21AL    01:02:43 +18:05
18. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:02:51 +18:13
19. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21AL    01:03:12 +18:34
20. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M21AL    01:04:31 +19:53
21.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    01:04:54 +20:16
22.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:05:06 +20:28
23. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    01:06:54 +22:16
24.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    01:06:55 +22:17
25. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     01:07:01 +22:23
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:07:13 +22:35
27.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:07:48 +23:10
28.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:09:48 +25:10
29.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON       M21AL    01:11:25 +26:47
30. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    01:16:55 +32:17
31. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21AL    01:18:47 +34:09
32.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                       M21AL    01:20:45 +36:07
33. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK  N21A     01:24:48 +40:10
34. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:25:17 +40:39
35. 27039 Rain Aava                           M21AL    01:28:05 +43:27
36. 31544 Olga Komissarova                    N21A     01:28:17 +43:39
37.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:41:05 +56:27
38.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:41:59 +57:21
39.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21AL    01:44:05 +59:27
40. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                          N21A     02:09:17 +84:39
40. 30478 Liisi Sepp                          N21A     02:09:17 +84:39
42. 32307 Liis Liik                           N21A     03:29:40 +165:02
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:43:21
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:45:00 +01:39
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:45:56 +02:35
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:48:43 +05:22
 5.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:49:28 +06:07
 6.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:49:32 +06:11
 7.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:50:42 +07:21
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:51:58 +08:37
 9.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:53:19 +09:58
10.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M60      00:55:59 +12:38
11.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      00:56:28 +13:07
12. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      00:58:11 +14:50
13.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras    N35      00:58:33 +15:12
14.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M60      00:59:30 +16:09
15.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:00:57 +17:36
16.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:01:04 +17:43
17.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:01:26 +18:05
18.  9637 Elina Kutti                         N35      01:01:56 +18:35
19.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:04:47 +21:26
20.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:06:28 +23:07
21.   265 Jüri Kahn                           M60      01:06:46 +23:25
22. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:07:12 +23:51
23. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                       M60      01:09:00 +25:39
24. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:09:53 +26:32
25.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:10:12 +26:51
26. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:10:33 +27:12
27.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:11:10 +27:49
28. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:12:28 +29:07
29.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M55      01:16:30 +33:09
30.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      01:18:47 +35:26
31.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:19:26 +36:05
32. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA       N35      01:20:53 +37:32
33.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:21:11 +37:50
34.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:24:19 +40:58
35.   757 Janno Karu                          M55      01:28:21 +45:00
36.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:34:32 +51:11
37. 20543 Vivian Siirman                      N35      01:55:28 +72:07
38. 21524 Sergei Matvijenko         TALKUR    M55      02:40:32 +117:11
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:03:20
 2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:03:53 +00:33
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:04:51 +01:31
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:05:15 +01:55
 5. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:05:49 +02:29
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:06:30 +03:10
 7. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:06:41 +03:21
 8. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:06:49 +03:29
 9. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:08:53 +05:33
 9. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:08:53 +05:33
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:11:23 +08:03
12. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:12:17 +08:57
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:23:37
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:30:55 +07:18
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:32:07 +08:30
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:37:35 +13:58
 5. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:39:48 +16:11
 6. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:43:04 +19:27
 7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:44:47 +21:10
 8. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:45:44 +22:07
 9. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:51:25 +27:48
10. 32825 Kaspar Karp               x20        01:05:58 +42:21
11. 32740 Robert Vaidlo                        01:08:22 +44:45
12. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                     01:12:18 +48:41
13. 32827 Kalju Kahn                x133       01:20:53 +57:16
14. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         01:24:56 +61:19
15.     0 Ove Virunurm              x369       01:25:37 +62:00
16. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      02:10:19 +106:42
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:28:31
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:29:43 +01:12
 3. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:10:09 +41:38
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:19:28 +50:57
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:32:33 +64:02
 6. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              Tallinna P 01:46:37 +78:06
M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:51:14
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:56:14 +05:00
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:10:18 +19:04
 4. 19413 Rednar Piller             Sõmerpalu  01:39:03 +47:49
 5. 12566 Kristjan Saal                        01:57:48 +66:34
 6. 27316 Lauri Saal                Varstu     01:57:51 +66:37
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:47:52
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:03:10 +15:18
M21A Rada (3): 22 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:01:17
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:07:02 +05:45
 3.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:07:25 +06:08
 4.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     01:08:31 +07:14
 5.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:11:50 +10:33
 6.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:12:54 +11:37
 7.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:19:41 +18:24
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:20:18 +19:01
 9. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:29:00 +27:43
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:47:14 +45:57
M21AL Rada (8): 19 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:44:38
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:06 +00:28
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:47:36 +02:58
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:48:22 +03:44
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:51:22 +06:44
 6.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:51:24 +06:46
 7.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:52:08 +07:30
 8.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:55:46 +11:08
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:57:20 +12:42
10.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:57:36 +12:58
11.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:59:14 +14:36
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:01:22 +16:44
13.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     01:02:43 +18:05
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:02:51 +18:13
15. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:03:12 +18:34
16. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:04:31 +19:53
17.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:04:54 +20:16
18.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:05:06 +20:28
19. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:06:54 +22:16
20.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:06:55 +22:17
21.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:07:13 +22:35
22.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:09:48 +25:10
23.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON        01:11:25 +26:47
24. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:16:55 +32:17
25. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:18:47 +34:09
26.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        01:20:45 +36:07
27. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:28:05 +43:27
28.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:41:59 +57:21
29.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:44:05 +59:27
M21B Rada (6): 23 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:51:08
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:51:14 +00:06
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:54:52 +03:44
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:58:08 +07:00
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:58:27 +07:19
 6. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:58:51 +07:43
 7.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        01:03:41 +12:33
 8. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:06:10 +15:02
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:07:10 +16:02
10.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:07:17 +16:09
11. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:07:52 +16:44
12. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:09:55 +18:47
13. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:13:08 +22:00
14. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      01:13:59 +22:51
15.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:14:10 +23:02
16. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    01:25:02 +33:54
17. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:26:08 +35:00
18. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:30:01 +38:53
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:33:26 +42:18
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:39:34 +48:26
M21BL Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:26:31
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:30:49 +04:18
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:30 +04:59
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:16 +05:45
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:36:49 +10:18
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:38:11 +11:40
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:46:06 +19:35
 8.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:46:16 +19:45
 9. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:47:19 +20:48
10.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:53:16 +26:45
11.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:54:02 +27:31
12.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:56:00 +29:29
13.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:59:25 +32:54
14.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      01:04:26 +37:55
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:33:50
 2.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:35:38 +01:48
 3. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:36:29 +02:39
 4.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:37:24 +03:34
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:38:05 +04:15
 6. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:40:43 +06:53
 7. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:42:12 +08:22
 8. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:42:13 +08:23
 9.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:43:33 +09:43
10. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:44:19 +10:29
11.  9557 Ihan Jalukse                         00:46:01 +12:11
12.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     00:46:16 +12:26
13. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:46:20 +12:30
14.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:46:22 +12:32
15. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:46:40 +12:50
16.  5631 Ats Tsupsman              Turba gümn 00:46:59 +13:09
17.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:48:06 +14:16
18. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:49:36 +15:46
19.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:50:54 +17:04
20.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:51:09 +17:19
21. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 00:51:21 +17:31
22. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:51:22 +17:32
23. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:52:00 +18:10
24.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:53:42 +19:52
25.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:55:32 +21:42
26.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:56:20 +22:30
27. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      01:02:43 +28:53
28. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:06:07 +32:17
29.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:08:19 +34:29
30.  2698 Ruslan Targonski                     01:18:18 +44:28
31. 31034 Olgert Rõõm                          01:18:27 +44:37
32.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:19:37 +45:47
M35 Rada (3): 22 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:04:53
 2. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:06:47 +01:54
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:07:10 +02:17
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:08:25 +03:32
 5.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:09:06 +04:13
 6. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:10:53 +06:00
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:11:20 +06:27
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:13:48 +08:55
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            01:16:02 +11:09
10.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:16:03 +11:10
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:18:31 +13:38
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:18:44 +13:51
13.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:18:46 +13:53
14.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:24:48 +19:55
15.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:25:02 +20:09
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:33:12 +28:19
17.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:40:04 +35:11
M40 Rada (6): 23 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:52:16
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:54:48 +02:32
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:00:11 +07:55
 4.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:01:22 +09:06
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:01:44 +09:28
 6.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:01:46 +09:30
 7.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:04:33 +12:17
 8. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:04:50 +12:34
 9. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 01:05:32 +13:16
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:05:33 +13:17
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:05:38 +13:22
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:05:43 +13:27
13.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:06:53 +14:37
14. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:07:12 +14:56
15.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:08:15 +15:59
16.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:08:31 +16:15
17. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:10:00 +17:44
18.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:14:40 +22:24
19. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:17:37 +25:21
20. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:29:56 +37:40
21. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:38:08 +45:52
M45 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:47:46
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:51:59 +04:13
 3. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:53:25 +05:39
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:55:01 +07:15
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:55:41 +07:55
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:55:47 +08:01
 7.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:57:22 +09:36
 8.  5959 Andrus Sinisalu                      00:59:28 +11:42
 9.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:00:14 +12:28
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:03:32 +15:46
11.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:04:42 +16:56
12.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:05:29 +17:43
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:06:33 +18:47
13.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:06:33 +18:47
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:07:47 +20:01
16.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:15:40 +27:54
17.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:16:49 +29:03
18. 17567 Jaanus Salla                         01:36:47 +49:01
19.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                    01:54:32 +66:46
20. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         01:56:29 +68:43
21.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler     02:07:06 +79:20
M50 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:48:50
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:34 +03:44
 3.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:55:40 +06:50
 4.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:55:59 +07:09
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:56:43 +07:53
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:56:45 +07:55
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:57:56 +09:06
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:59:47 +10:57
 9. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:01:08 +12:18
10.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:01:32 +12:42
11.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 01:05:14 +16:24
12.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:06:58 +18:08
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:11 +21:21
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:14:23 +25:33
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:19:45 +30:55
16.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:21:02 +32:12
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:35:43 +46:53
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:43:21
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:45:00 +01:39
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:45:56 +02:35
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:48:43 +05:22
 5.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:49:28 +06:07
 6.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:51:58 +08:37
 7. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:58:11 +14:50
 8.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:00:57 +17:36
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:01:26 +18:05
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:07:12 +23:51
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:12:28 +29:07
12.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:16:30 +33:09
13.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:18:47 +35:26
14.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:21:11 +37:50
15.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:24:19 +40:58
16.   757 Janno Karu                           01:28:21 +45:00
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:34:32 +51:11
18. 21524 Sergei Matvijenko         TALKUR     02:40:32 +117:11
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:49:32
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:19 +03:47
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:55:59 +06:27
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:56:28 +06:56
 5.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   00:59:30 +09:58
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:01:04 +11:32
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:04:47 +15:15
 8.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:06:46 +17:14
 9. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        01:09:00 +19:28
10. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:09:53 +20:21
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:12 +20:40
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:11:10 +21:38
13.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:19:26 +29:54
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:43:51
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:45:49 +01:58
 3.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:51:56 +08:05
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:52:15 +08:24
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:53:56 +10:05
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:54:52 +11:01
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:56:34 +12:43
 8.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:57:03 +13:12
 9.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:57:37 +13:46
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:01:02 +17:11
11.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:01:54 +18:03
12.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:21:55 +38:04
13.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:23:27 +39:36
M70 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:38:42
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:00 +01:18
 3.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:57:38 +18:56
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:59:31 +20:49
 5.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:00:00 +21:18
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:07:13 +28:31
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:16:03 +37:21
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:20:37 +41:55
M75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:47:38
 2.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:48:03 +00:25
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:48:42 +01:04
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:44 +03:06
 5.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:50 +04:12
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:52:36 +04:58
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:53:29 +05:51
 8. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:54:16 +06:38
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:55:34 +07:56
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:59:29 +11:51
11.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:00:27 +12:49
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:04:42 +17:04
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:19:30 +31:52
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:19:31 +31:53
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:23:17 +35:39
16.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:27:13 +39:35
17.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:45:45 +58:07
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:50:55
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:52:07 +01:12
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:54:15 +03:20
M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      01:17:33
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:43:09 +25:36
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          02:04:45 +47:12
     1754 Edmund Veski                         DQ      
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:05:35
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:06:31 +00:56
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:06:49 +01:14
 4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:06:58 +01:23
 5. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:06:59 +01:24
 6. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:07:55 +02:20
 7. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:08:00 +02:25
 8. 32543 Paulo Laddaga                        00:09:13 +03:38
 9. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:09:58 +04:23
10. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:10:06 +04:31
11. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:10:25 +04:50
12. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:11:07 +05:32
13. 32925 Noora Juhandi                        00:12:56 +07:21
14. 32373 Villem Laas                          00:13:33 +07:58
15. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:14:52 +09:17
16. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:15:05 +09:30
17. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:16:51 +11:16
18. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:16:53 +11:18
19. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:17:13 +11:38
20. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman                      00:21:52 +16:17
21. 32480 Daniel Zahharov                      00:22:55 +17:20
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:04:58
 2. 32924 Anette Juhandi                       00:06:04 +01:06
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:06:41 +01:43
 4. 32783 Carlota Koppel                       00:13:46 +08:48
 5. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:15:51 +10:53
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:37:55
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:51:03 +13:08
 3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:56:38 +18:43
 4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:57:04 +19:09
 5. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     01:01:58 +24:03
 6. 32755 Marie Vaidlo                         01:08:20 +30:25
 7. 15985 Maria Königsberg                     01:09:07 +31:12
 8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      01:10:51 +32:56
 9. 26468 Miia Marii Rool                      01:12:32 +34:37
10. 22129 Simona Vallner                       01:17:22 +39:27
11. 30288 Marta Järviste                       01:18:10 +40:15
12. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       01:31:22 +53:27
13. 32937 Mia Helene Hunt           x167       01:36:34 +58:39
14. 32938 Jette Liina Hunt          x169       01:36:45 +58:50
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:40:04
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:49:13 +09:09
 3.  9551 Iiris Jõgi                           01:32:13 +52:09
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:53:28
 2. 29806 Riin Alvin                Tallinna P 01:47:13 +53:45
N18 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:59:27
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:00:45 +01:18
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    01:03:11 +03:44
N21A Rada (8): 19 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:49:36
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:55:07 +05:31
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:59:48 +10:12
 4.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:00:45 +11:09
 5. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:07:01 +17:25
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:07:48 +18:12
 7. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:24:48 +35:12
 8. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:25:17 +35:41
 9. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:28:17 +38:41
10.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:41:05 +51:29
11. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           02:09:17 +79:41
11. 30478 Liisi Sepp                           02:09:17 +79:41
13. 32307 Liis Liik                            03:29:40 +160:04
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:47:04
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:47:21 +00:17
 3. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:50:01 +02:57
 4.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:51:58 +04:54
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:53:56 +06:52
 6.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:54:45 +07:41
 7.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:56:37 +09:33
 8. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:57:24 +10:20
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:03:58 +16:54
10. 18350 Diana Minin                          01:04:09 +17:05
11.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:04:27 +17:23
12. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa Spor 01:06:19 +19:15
13. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:07:05 +20:01
14.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:07:37 +20:33
15.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:08:59 +21:55
16. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:09:48 +22:44
17.     0 Maarika Tärk              x241       01:28:21 +41:17
18. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:29:34 +42:30
19. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:48:00 +60:56
20. 32657 Reta Jänes                           01:48:01 +60:57
N21C Rada (12): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:36:43
 2. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:49:27 +12:44
 3.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:49:35 +12:52
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:50:53 +14:10
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:51:14 +14:31
 6. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:51:32 +14:49
 7. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         00:52:04 +15:21
 8. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          00:52:13 +15:30
 9.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:54:16 +17:33
10.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:54:42 +17:59
11. 20047 Naija Püssim                         00:56:57 +20:14
12. 32884 Aet Püssim                           00:57:02 +20:19
13.  9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD        00:57:29 +20:46
14. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:58:08 +21:25
15. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:59:54 +23:11
16. 32863 Astrid Salumäe            x43        00:59:55 +23:12
17.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       01:04:17 +27:34
18.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        01:06:18 +29:35
19.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:09:21 +32:38
20.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:10:46 +34:03
21. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:12:36 +35:53
22. 20056 Kirke Arro                           01:13:10 +36:27
23.  5376 Anu Koppa                 Orienteeru 01:13:23 +36:40
24.  5966 Gloria Maria Koppa                   01:14:16 +37:33
25.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:14:43 +38:00
26. 32821 Külli Kivi                           01:15:06 +38:23
27. 31035 Tatjana Rein                         01:18:26 +41:43
28. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:24:29 +47:46
29. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:24:31 +47:48
30. 16929 Rebeka Soosaar                       01:25:16 +48:33
31.  5590 Orsolya Soosaar           Eesti Pank 01:25:25 +48:42
32.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:30:26 +53:43
33. 32659 Triin Kukk                           01:55:59 +79:16
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:50:42
 2.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:58:33 +07:51
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti                          01:01:56 +11:14
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:06:28 +15:46
 5. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:10:33 +19:51
 6. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        01:20:53 +30:11
 7. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:55:28 +64:46
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:45:44
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:54:09 +08:25
 3.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:56:21 +10:37
 4. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:56:33 +10:49
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:56:52 +11:08
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:57:49 +12:05
 7.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:04:53 +19:09
 8.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank S 01:06:34 +20:50
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:54:39
 2. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:55:23 +00:44
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:55:28 +00:49
 4.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:57:19 +02:40
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:57:19 +02:40
 6. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:57:43 +03:04
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:03:37 +08:58
 8. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:07:22 +12:43
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:09:00 +14:21
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:13:41 +19:02
11.  1683 Kaili Roonet                         01:21:12 +26:33
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:23:18 +28:39
N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:47:00
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:50:57 +03:57
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:52:21 +05:21
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:56:49 +09:49
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:00:34 +13:34
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:05:43 +18:43
 7.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:20:30 +33:30
 8. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:21:32 +34:32
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:24:15 +37:15
10.  9277 Lea Avango                           01:24:16 +37:16
N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       01:00:55
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:01:04 +00:09
 2.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:01:04 +00:09
 4.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:05:25 +04:30
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:10:01 +09:06
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:12:21 +11:26
 7.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:17:23 +16:28
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:40:34 +39:39
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:40:37 +39:42
10. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:56:41 +55:46
N60 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:42:51
 2.   401 Imbi Savi                            00:51:30 +08:39
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:52:26 +09:35
 4.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:05:56 +23:05
 5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:07:01 +24:10
 6. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:22:16 +39:25
 7.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:24:48 +41:57
 8.   632 Merike Hvalõnski          TAOK       01:30:42 +47:51
N65 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:39:01
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:44:02 +05:01
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:55:41 +16:40
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:58:04 +19:03
 5.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:29:45 +50:44
 6.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:31:35 +52:34
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:52:54
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:12:57 +20:03
N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:13:40
N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:51:54
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:17:40 +25:46
 3.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion      01:18:10 +26:16
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:27:06 +35:12
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        02:06:14 +74:20
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:03:41
 2. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:05:39 +01:58
 3. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:09:13 +05:32
 4. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:09:57 +06:16
 5. 32940 Amelia Kallis                        00:10:13 +06:32
 6. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:10:16 +06:35
 7. 32939 Sume Uibo                            00:10:18 +06:37
 8. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:10:30 +06:49
 9. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:10:32 +06:51
10. 32876 Berit Vaabel              x97        00:10:39 +06:58
11. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:10:41 +07:00
12. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:11:13 +07:32
13. 32926 Elsa Sofia Juhandi                   00:12:59 +09:18
14. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:13:04 +09:23
15. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:13:06 +09:25
16. 31722 Maya Jakobson                        00:13:21 +09:40
17. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:13:25 +09:44
18. 31040 Triine Jänes              Kolga Kool 00:13:32 +09:51
19. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:14:06 +10:25
20. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:17:08 +13:27
21. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:18:19 +14:38
22. 22129 Simona Vallner                       00:20:54 +17:13
23. 32873 Marta Piksaar                        00:21:59 +18:18
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:47:14 32p
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           02:11:05 32p
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        02:36:27 30p
 4.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      02:21:27 27p
 5.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:27:01 27p
 6.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:54:08 23p
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:51:42 22p
 8. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:04:46 22p
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:28:30 21p
10. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     02:27:49 21p
11.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:55:51 19p
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:22:19 19p
13. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         01:33:41 19p
14. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:41:44 18p
15. 24585 Erika Lahe                           01:31:41 17p
16. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:31:42 17p
17.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:58 16p
18.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:15:00 16p
19. 12095 Angela Ivask                         01:31:41 16p
20.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:50:58 15p
21.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:07:46 15p
22. 32826 Ene Koljal                x170       01:53:18 15p
23.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:37:37 12p
24. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      00:57:08 11p
25.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:04:04 11p
26.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:57:34 10p
27.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:08:18 10p
28. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:12:14 10p
29.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:16:15 10p
30.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:30:33 10p
31.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:45:53 9p
32. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:50:13 9p
33.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:02:37 9p
34.  2517 Katrin Karp               Spordiklub 01:05:54 9p
35.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:36:52 9p
36. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         02:02:54 9p
37. 32661 Jaanus Kallas             Pirita Maj 02:12:23 8p
38.  6034 Margit Shein              EAS        01:01:20 7p
39. 25413 Helge Saks                           00:53:14 6p
40. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:54:46 6p
41. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:01:55 6p
42.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:57:16 5p
43. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:00:59 5p
44. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    01:01:01 5p
45. 32675 Oleg Zahar                x186       01:51:37 5p
46.     0 Katri Ristal              x74        00:40:03 3p
47. 32839 Rika Piller               x338       01:48:41 3p
    11392 Riina Kink                Koop       DQ       3p
49.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:01:57 1p
50. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:09:32
51. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:09:38
52. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:09:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 15.08.2019 22:00:16 OK TON