Tallinna neljapäevak 29.08.2019 Vasalemma

29.08.2019
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Erko Õunapuu
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20530 Anni Hallikma                       N8NR     00:07:30
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:07:38 +00:08
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:07:54 +00:24
 4. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:09:22 +01:52
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:10:01 +02:31
 6. 32477 Jette Jakobson                      N8NR     00:10:53 +03:23
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:11:28 +03:58
 8. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:11:30 +04:00
 9. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:11:36 +04:06
10. 25541 Ander Rennu                         M8NR     00:12:33 +05:03
11. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury   M8NR     00:12:47 +05:17
12. 25249 Taavet Esta                         M8NR     00:13:54 +06:24
13. 32951 Heili Samberg                       N8NR     00:14:21 +06:51
14. 32950 Hugo Samberg                        M8NR     00:14:22 +06:52
15. 33023 Kertu Lipstal                       N8NR     00:15:10 +07:40
16. 29332 Eliisabet Vask                      N8NR     00:15:12 +07:42
17. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:15:41 +08:11
18. 31053 Anette Hintsov                      N8NR     00:15:47 +08:17
19. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                        M8NR     00:15:53 +08:23
20. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla               N8NR     00:16:03 +08:33
21. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                       N8NR     00:16:04 +08:34
22. 29560 Saskia Korrol                       N8NR     00:17:06 +09:36
22. 32948 Derek Urgard                        M8NR     00:17:06 +09:36
24. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:17:14 +09:44
25. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:17:44 +10:14
26. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:18:06 +10:36
27. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:18:28 +10:58
28. 28996 Aurelia Säde                        N8NR     00:19:17 +11:47
29. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:19:19 +11:49
30. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         M8NR     00:19:23 +11:53
31. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:19:25 +11:55
32. 33098 Kaisa Piilbak                       N8NR     00:19:32 +12:02
33. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:19:33 +12:03
34. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                 N8NR     00:19:59 +12:29
35. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:22:03 +14:33
36. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:22:10 +14:40
37. 22129 Simona Vallner                      N8NR     00:22:27 +14:57
38. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M8NR     00:22:51 +15:21
39. 32867 Leandra Loit                        N8NR     00:23:16 +15:46
40. 33097 Kristo Noormägi                     M8NR     00:23:47 +16:17
41. 32865 Anna Urb                            N8NR     00:23:50 +16:20
42. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                  N8NR     00:24:57 +17:27
43. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:25:39 +18:09
44. 33094 Rasmus Org                x138      M8NR     00:25:57 +18:27
45. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:26:02 +18:32
46. 33095 Johannes Org              x140      M8NR     00:26:13 +18:43
47. 32750 Elvin Heinla                        M8NR     00:26:32 +19:02
48. 31480 Mia Olli                            N8NR     00:26:36 +19:06
49. 32751 Kaur Aleksander Tamm                M8NR     00:26:43 +19:13
50. 33096 Kristel Noormägi          x150      N8NR     00:26:48 +19:18
51. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:28:30 +21:00
52. 30619 Piia Roasto                         N8NR     00:28:31 +21:01
53. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:29:36 +22:06
54. 32943 Erin Maripuu                        N8NR     00:30:45 +23:15
55. 23414 Miili Kivinukk                      N8NR     00:31:20 +23:50
56. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:31:23 +23:53
57. 23414 Miili Kivinukk                      N8NR     00:31:34 +24:04
58. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman                     M8NR     00:33:21 +25:51
59. 21598 Nero Mattias Lageda                 M8NR     00:33:44 +26:14
60. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:36:14 +28:44
61. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                     M8NR     00:37:38 +30:08
62. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:39:37 +32:07
63. 23638 Merle Kivinukk                      N8NR     00:41:06 +33:36
    23415 Mann Kivinukk                       N8NR     DQ      
    33024 Markus-Sebastjan Lipstal            M8NR     DQ      
#10 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21B     00:42:02
 2.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:48:42 +06:40
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:48:59 +06:57
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:49:42 +07:40
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:50:25 +08:23
 6.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:51:28 +09:26
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:51:52 +09:50
 7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:51:52 +09:50
 9.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     00:52:43 +10:41
10.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     00:52:56 +10:54
11. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:53:32 +11:30
12.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK       M21B     00:54:01 +11:59
13.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:54:06 +12:04
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:55:11 +13:09
15. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:55:33 +13:31
16. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:56:15 +14:13
17.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:56:28 +14:26
18.  1966 Roland Truus                        M40      00:56:33 +14:31
19. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest M21B     00:56:37 +14:35
20.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      00:56:50 +14:48
21. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     00:57:10 +15:08
22. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M40      00:58:02 +16:00
23.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:00:07 +18:05
24. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:00:19 +18:17
25. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:00:40 +18:38
26.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:01:56 +19:54
27.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M40      01:02:10 +20:08
28. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21B     01:03:03 +21:01
29. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:03:06 +21:04
30.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:03:20 +21:18
31. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:04:05 +22:03
32.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT    M40      01:04:43 +22:41
33.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21B     01:06:22 +24:20
34. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     01:07:19 +25:17
35. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:07:27 +25:25
36. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:07:31 +25:29
37. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:08:44 +26:42
38. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane   M21B     01:09:31 +27:29
39. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21B     01:11:11 +29:09
40. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:11:21 +29:19
41. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:11:36 +29:34
42.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:16:16 +34:14
43. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:20:03 +38:01
44.  9764 Indrek Tamm                         M21B     01:26:16 +44:14
45. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21B     01:29:59 +47:57
#11 Rada (M45,M50): 21 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:46:44
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:48:22 +01:38
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:48:51 +02:07
 4.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:51:04 +04:20
 5.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK LidingM50      00:52:53 +06:09
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:53:01 +06:17
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:55:25 +08:41
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:56:20 +09:36
 9.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:56:44 +10:00
10.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:56:51 +10:07
11.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:56:57 +10:13
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:58:01 +11:17
13.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      00:58:25 +11:41
14.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:58:34 +11:50
15.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      00:58:55 +12:11
16.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M50      00:59:28 +12:44
17. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok    M45      00:59:47 +13:03
18.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:01:56 +15:12
19.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      01:03:20 +16:36
20.   848 Leho Okas                           M45      01:03:59 +17:15
21.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:05:22 +18:38
22.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:05:39 +18:55
23. 30120 Hannes Nurk                         M45      01:06:38 +19:54
24.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:10:02 +23:18
25.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:11:08 +24:24
26.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    M45      01:11:27 +24:43
27.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:11:32 +24:48
28.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:11:38 +24:54
29.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      01:14:01 +27:17
30.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:16:28 +29:44
31.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:16:35 +29:51
32.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:19:05 +32:21
33.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M45      01:37:01 +50:17
34. 33092 Siim Salm                 x99       M45      01:49:45 +63:01
#12 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 22 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD       M21AL    00:41:28
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:45:04 +03:36
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:45:38 +04:10
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:45:40 +04:12
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:46:11 +04:43
 6.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:47:02 +05:34
 7.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21AL    00:49:17 +07:49
 8.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:50:18 +08:50
 9.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:51:16 +09:48
10.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:52:13 +10:45
11.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:53:11 +11:43
12. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:54:31 +13:03
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:54:52 +13:24
14.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD       M21AL    00:55:34 +14:06
15.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    00:56:01 +14:33
16.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:56:09 +14:41
17.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:56:20 +14:52
18. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    00:56:51 +15:23
19.  8481 Janno Veeorg                        M21AL    00:58:43 +17:15
20.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:59:40 +18:12
21. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:59:41 +18:13
22. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    01:00:43 +19:15
23.  6275 Indrek Roasto                       M21AL    01:00:44 +19:16
24. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                         M21AL    01:01:15 +19:47
25. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    01:01:23 +19:55
26. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:01:57 +20:29
27.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21A     01:02:41 +21:13
28.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:05:14 +23:46
29.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    01:06:49 +25:21
30.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21AL    01:07:07 +25:39
31. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M21AL    01:07:17 +25:49
32.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    01:07:29 +26:01
33.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:07:40 +26:12
34.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:08:07 +26:39
34.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:08:07 +26:39
36.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N21A     01:08:31 +27:03
37. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21AL    01:09:30 +28:02
38. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:09:45 +28:17
39.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:10:05 +28:37
40. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21AL    01:10:06 +28:38
41.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:10:45 +29:17
42.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD       M21AL    01:11:19 +29:51
43.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:11:37 +30:09
44.  9979 Raini Raal                          M21AL    01:13:15 +31:47
45. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:17:05 +35:37
46.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:18:15 +36:47
47. 32803 Taaniel Jakobson                    M21AL    01:19:47 +38:19
48. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal                       M21AL    01:21:47 +40:19
49. 33091 Marko Mägiveer            x217      M21AL    01:21:50 +40:22
50. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    01:26:45 +45:17
51.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:32:46 +51:18
52. 27039 Rain Aava                           M21AL    01:35:58 +54:30
53. 31544 Olga Komissarova                    N21A     01:36:09 +54:41
54. 10101 Liis Sild                           N21A     01:45:30 +64:02
#13 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:42:14
 2.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M55      00:42:42 +00:28
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:43:24 +01:10
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:47:35 +05:21
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:48:53 +06:39
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:48:53 +06:39
 7.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:49:41 +07:27
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      00:50:00 +07:46
 9.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M60      00:50:04 +07:50
 9.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:50:04 +07:50
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      00:50:40 +08:26
12.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:50:47 +08:33
13.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:50:57 +08:43
14.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:53:02 +10:48
14.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M55      00:53:02 +10:48
16.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:55:27 +13:13
17.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:56:03 +13:49
18.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      00:56:09 +13:55
19. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:56:13 +13:59
20.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:56:46 +14:32
21.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      00:56:52 +14:38
22.  9637 Elina Kutti                         N35      00:57:15 +15:01
23. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      00:58:08 +15:54
24.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:58:18 +16:04
25.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N35      00:59:23 +17:09
26.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK  M55      00:59:42 +17:28
27. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:01:45 +19:31
28. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M55      01:01:55 +19:41
29. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:02:32 +20:18
30. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      01:03:08 +20:54
31.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      01:04:45 +22:31
32.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:08:38 +26:24
33.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:10:04 +27:50
34.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:10:09 +27:55
35.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:10:23 +28:09
36.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:14:35 +32:21
37.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:15:03 +32:49
38.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:15:32 +33:18
39. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA       N35      01:19:31 +37:17
40.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:23:46 +41:32
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:10:40
 2. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                  M10TR    00:11:16 +00:36
 3. 21884 Sander Pello                        M10TR    00:11:53 +01:13
 4. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:13:46 +03:06
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:17:03 +06:23
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:18:55 +08:15
 7. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:20:26 +09:46
 8. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N10TR    00:22:28 +11:48
 9. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N10TR    00:22:30 +11:50
10. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:22:39 +11:59
11. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M10TR    00:26:12 +15:32
12. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:27:13 +16:33
13. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:28:03 +17:23
14. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:28:08 +17:28
15. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:28:24 +17:44
16. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:28:34 +17:54
17. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT    N10TR    00:31:29 +20:49
#3 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 17 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:38:44
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:41:29 +02:45
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:41:52 +03:08
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      00:42:01 +03:17
 4. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:42:01 +03:17
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:43:03 +04:19
 7.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:43:47 +05:03
 8.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:43:53 +05:09
 9. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:44:20 +05:36
10.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:45:12 +06:28
11.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko      N45      00:45:29 +06:45
12.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:46:14 +07:30
13.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     00:46:31 +07:47
14. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:46:52 +08:08
15.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:46:53 +08:09
16. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:47:20 +08:36
17.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:48:08 +09:24
18.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh  N40      00:48:24 +09:40
19.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:48:41 +09:57
20. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:48:50 +10:06
21.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:48:54 +10:10
22.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:49:28 +10:44
23. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:50:32 +11:48
24. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:50:45 +12:01
25.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:50:53 +12:09
26.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:51:02 +12:18
27.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:51:31 +12:47
28. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa SporN21B     00:52:29 +13:45
29.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      00:53:42 +14:58
30.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:54:16 +15:32
31. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:54:17 +15:33
32.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      00:54:35 +15:51
33.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:54:45 +16:01
34. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:56:23 +17:39
35.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100     N21B     00:56:48 +18:04
36.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     00:57:22 +18:38
36.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:57:22 +18:38
38.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:57:37 +18:53
39. 17542 Hedi Laigar                         N21B     00:57:58 +19:14
40. 25675 Saskia Tärk                         N21B     00:57:59 +19:15
41.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      00:58:02 +19:18
42. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     00:58:09 +19:25
43.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     00:58:23 +19:39
44. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N45      00:59:21 +20:37
45.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N40      00:59:54 +21:10
46.  6410 Riina Salumäe                       N40      01:00:57 +22:13
47.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:03:30 +24:46
48.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      01:03:34 +24:50
49. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ       N21B     01:05:15 +26:31
50.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:06:05 +27:21
51. 20627 Gerda Arr                           N21B     01:08:00 +29:16
52. 32805 Inga Lips                           N45      01:11:58 +33:14
53.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      01:12:14 +33:30
54. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21B     01:20:00 +41:16
55. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21B     01:22:51 +44:07
#4 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:32:32
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:33:20 +00:48
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:34:23 +01:51
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:35:04 +02:32
 5.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:36:45 +04:13
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:36:47 +04:15
 7.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:37:01 +04:29
 8.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:39:18 +06:46
 9.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:40:48 +08:16
10.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N50      00:41:26 +08:54
11.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:41:34 +09:02
12. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M16      00:42:10 +09:38
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:42:57 +10:25
14.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:43:26 +10:54
15.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      00:43:42 +11:10
16.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      00:45:36 +13:04
17.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:46:21 +13:49
18.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:46:46 +14:14
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:48:08 +15:36
20.  9277 Lea Avango                          N50      00:48:40 +16:08
21.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      00:52:48 +20:16
22. 14421 Markus Königsberg                   M16      00:53:43 +21:11
23.   265 Jüri Kahn                           M65      00:54:22 +21:50
24.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:54:42 +22:10
25.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      00:55:15 +22:43
26. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N50      00:56:01 +23:29
27.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      00:57:14 +24:42
28. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      00:58:53 +26:21
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      00:58:56 +26:24
30.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      00:59:01 +26:29
31.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      00:59:44 +27:12
32. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:00:41 +28:09
33.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:00:43 +28:11
34.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:01:07 +28:35
35.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:01:38 +29:06
36.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:02:00 +29:28
37.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:07:52 +35:20
38.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:09:15 +36:43
39. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:10:35 +38:03
40. 32846 Anni Urb                  x202      N50      01:15:00 +42:28
41. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:27:45 +55:13
#5 Rada (N21C,M21C): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:28:20
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:28:32 +00:12
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:31:17 +02:57
 4. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21C     00:34:20 +06:00
 5.  3662 Kristel Kaseleht          Ilves     N21C     00:37:10 +08:50
 6.     0 Valentin Antonenko        140298    M21C     00:37:45 +09:25
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:38:16 +09:56
 8.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:38:19 +09:59
 8. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:38:19 +09:59
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:39:20 +11:00
11. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm   N21C     00:39:53 +11:33
12. 15760 Anne Aidma                          N21C     00:40:12 +11:52
13. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:41:04 +12:44
14.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:41:40 +13:20
15.  5631 Ats Tsupsman                        M21C     00:41:55 +13:35
16. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:41:58 +13:38
17.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:42:06 +13:46
18.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:43:22 +15:02
19.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:43:37 +15:17
20.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:43:47 +15:27
21.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM21C     00:44:24 +16:04
22. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:44:41 +16:21
23. 21903 Martin Rahe                         M21C     00:44:52 +16:32
24. 33020 Peeter Aleksander Randla  x124      M21C     00:45:21 +17:01
25.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21C     00:45:55 +17:35
26.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     00:46:24 +18:04
27. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth     M21C     00:46:28 +18:08
28. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                    N21C     00:47:44 +19:24
29. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:49:54 +21:34
30.  3186 Märt Suga                           M21C     00:51:05 +22:45
31. 32961 Emili Suga                Kiili GümnN21C     00:51:06 +22:46
31.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:51:06 +22:46
33. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:51:25 +23:05
34. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA        N21C     00:51:46 +23:26
35.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N21C     00:52:04 +23:44
36. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:53:30 +25:10
37. 33028 Laura Kallas              x203      N21C     00:56:14 +27:54
38. 33029 Joel Kunst                x205      M21C     00:56:17 +27:57
39. 33021 Siim Tiivel               x186      M21C     00:56:56 +28:36
40. 27159 Mihkel Jakobson           Tallinna RM21C     00:56:58 +28:38
41. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:57:02 +28:42
42.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:58:29 +30:09
43. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                       N21C     01:03:22 +35:02
44. 32945 Sander Tsübulskin         x31       M21C     01:04:18 +35:58
45. 32336 Eduard Haritonov          StratKomKeM21C     01:04:26 +36:06
46. 32944 Robert Syerd              x28       M21C     01:04:27 +36:07
47.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:04:52 +36:32
48. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     01:05:06 +36:46
49. 33027 Brendon Golubgatnikov     TON       M21C     01:08:35 +40:15
50. 32869 Erki Aljamaa              x247      M21C     01:08:37 +40:17
50.  6188 Romet Kakko                         M21C     01:08:37 +40:17
52.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M21C     01:08:39 +40:19
53. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed    N21C     01:09:22 +41:02
54. 25022 Kaire Vakar                         N21C     01:26:13 +57:53
#6 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      M21BL    00:28:11
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:31:18 +03:07
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:31:31 +03:20
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:31:57 +03:46
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:12 +04:01
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:33:22 +05:11
 7. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:34:13 +06:02
 8. 30732 Renno Nellis              KotkaklubiM21BL    00:34:25 +06:14
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:34:31 +06:20
10.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:34:58 +06:47
11.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:35:09 +06:58
12. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:35:55 +07:44
13.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:36:06 +07:55
14.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:36:11 +08:00
15.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:37:48 +09:37
16. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:42:06 +13:55
17.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:42:09 +13:58
18.  8480 Margus Veeorg             8480      M21BL    00:43:56 +15:45
19.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:45:04 +16:53
20.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:46:47 +18:36
21.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:47:14 +19:03
22.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:47:18 +19:07
23. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:47:55 +19:44
24.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:48:03 +19:52
25.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:48:15 +20:04
26.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:48:21 +20:10
27. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:48:26 +20:15
28.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:49:14 +21:03
29. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury   N18      00:49:16 +21:05
30.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:52:16 +24:05
31.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21BL    00:54:00 +25:49
32.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:54:43 +26:32
33.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      00:55:09 +26:58
34.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      00:56:29 +28:18
35. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:56:49 +28:38
36.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      00:57:12 +29:01
37.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    00:57:37 +29:26
38.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:57:49 +29:38
39.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      00:58:07 +29:56
40.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:58:38 +30:27
41.   401 Imbi Savi                           N60      00:59:55 +31:44
42. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21BL    01:00:17 +32:06
43.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     M21BL    01:01:06 +32:55
44. 22636 Katrin Tomson                       N60      01:01:12 +33:01
45. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21BL    01:02:29 +34:18
46.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:07:38 +39:27
47.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      01:08:03 +39:52
48.   632 Merike Hvalõnski          TAOK      N60      01:10:44 +42:33
49.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:12:14 +44:03
50. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      01:19:18 +51:07
51.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:23:29 +55:18
52.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:23:55 +55:44
53.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:24:25 +56:14
54.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:39:36 +71:25
#7 Rada (M21A,M35): 28 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:59:12
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:00:21 +01:09
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:00:33 +01:21
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:01:24 +02:12
 5.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M21A     01:03:18 +04:06
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:04:07 +04:55
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:07:08 +07:56
 8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:07:19 +08:07
 9.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:09:13 +10:01
10. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:09:31 +10:19
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:09:40 +10:28
12.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:13:55 +14:43
13. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:14:03 +14:51
14. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:16:50 +17:38
15.   759 Eero Raun                           M35      01:20:01 +20:49
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:20:11 +20:59
17. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:23:50 +24:38
18. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      01:24:11 +24:59
19. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:24:28 +25:16
20.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M35      01:24:34 +25:22
21.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola    M21A     01:25:36 +26:24
22.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:30:28 +31:16
23.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:31:53 +32:41
24.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21A     01:39:36 +40:24
#8 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 13 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:25:21
 2. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      00:40:20 +14:59
 3.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N70      00:40:56 +15:35
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:43:07 +17:46
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:43:09 +17:48
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:43:19 +17:58
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:44:21 +19:00
 8. 32849 Juulius Urb               x67       M14      00:45:24 +20:03
 9.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      00:46:16 +20:55
10.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:46:56 +21:35
11.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:46:59 +21:38
12. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N16      00:48:15 +22:54
13.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:48:42 +23:21
14.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:48:55 +23:34
15.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:49:19 +23:58
16. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD       M14      00:49:54 +24:33
17.   522 Mare Aibast                         N70      00:50:13 +24:52
18.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:51:40 +26:19
19. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      00:52:19 +26:58
20.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:54:57 +29:36
21. 30507 Laur Torjus                         M14      00:58:54 +33:33
22.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:59:16 +33:55
23.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:59:27 +34:06
24. 24388 Maria Uusberg                       N16      00:59:43 +34:22
25. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                      N16      01:00:43 +35:22
26.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      01:01:22 +36:01
27.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:01:37 +36:16
28.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      01:05:05 +39:44
29.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      01:05:12 +39:51
30.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      01:06:12 +40:51
31.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      01:06:54 +41:33
32. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:07:05 +41:44
33.   201 Rein Veski                Orion     M85      01:08:00 +42:39
34.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:08:50 +43:29
35.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:12:16 +46:55
36.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:12:30 +47:09
37.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:17:07 +51:46
38.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:22:33 +57:12
39.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:42:28 +77:07
40.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      01:54:01 +88:40
#9 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:16:40
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:18:29 +01:49
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:20:53 +04:13
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:21:23 +04:43
 5. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:22:13 +05:33
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:22:48 +06:08
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:27:00 +10:20
 8. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                     N12      00:29:49 +13:09
 9. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N12      00:33:42 +17:02
10. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                 M12      00:34:11 +17:31
11. 29314 Hanna-Looren Samberg                N12      00:35:50 +19:10
12. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD       N12      00:36:25 +19:45
13. 27221 Kristjan Klein                      M12      00:36:32 +19:52
14. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:38:00 +21:20
15. 30380 Oskar Lavrits                       M12      00:40:37 +23:57
16. 32845 Anni Lavrits              x19       N12      00:40:50 +24:10
17. 15985 Maria Königsberg                    N12      00:41:18 +24:38
18. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:41:26 +24:46
19. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                  M12      00:41:56 +25:16
20. 33025 Sigrid Anton              x166      N12      00:42:25 +25:45
21. 33026 Eliise Kõrgessaar         x305      N12      00:45:55 +29:15
22. 31748 Pauliine Tee                        N12      00:45:56 +29:16
22. 31749 Jaagup Tee                          M12      00:45:56 +29:16
24. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:49:02 +32:22
25. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N12      00:50:35 +33:55
26. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N12      00:51:34 +34:54
27. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M12      00:51:45 +35:05
28. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M12      00:52:30 +35:50
29. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed    M12      00:53:33 +36:53
30. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko      N12      00:56:27 +39:47
31. 22129 Simona Vallner                      N12      00:56:51 +40:11
32. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M12      01:01:09 +44:29
33. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100     N12      01:03:26 +46:46
34. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      01:07:55 +51:15
35. 31028 Kaspar Siim                         M12      01:09:56 +53:16
36. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M12      01:10:15 +53:35
37. 27398 Oskar Roomet                        M12      01:12:04 +55:24
38. 32868 Sonja Neuna               x257      N14      01:14:58 +58:18
39. 32864 Samuel Urb                x212      M12      01:16:46 +60:06
40. 17486 Liisi Kõrvits                       N12      01:30:20 +73:40
41. 17487 Pille-Riin Kõrvits                  N12      01:30:21 +73:41
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:40
 2. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:11:16 +00:36
 3. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:11:53 +01:13
 4. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:13:46 +03:06
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:18:55 +08:15
 6. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:22:39 +11:59
 7. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:26:12 +15:32
 8. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:28:03 +17:23
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:28:24 +17:44
M12 Rada (9): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:16:40
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:18:29 +01:49
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:21:23 +04:43
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:22:48 +06:08
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:27:00 +10:20
 6. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:34:11 +17:31
 7. 27221 Kristjan Klein                       00:36:32 +19:52
 8. 30380 Oskar Lavrits                        00:40:37 +23:57
 9. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:41:56 +25:16
10. 31749 Jaagup Tee                           00:45:56 +29:16
11. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:51:45 +35:05
12. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:52:30 +35:50
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:53:33 +36:53
14. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         01:01:09 +44:29
15. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          01:09:56 +53:16
16. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        01:10:15 +53:35
17. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:12:04 +55:24
18. 32864 Samuel Urb                x212       01:16:46 +60:06
M14 Rada (8): 13 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:25:21
 2. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:40:20 +14:59
 3. 32849 Juulius Urb               x67        00:45:24 +20:03
 4. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:49:54 +24:33
 5. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      00:52:19 +26:58
 6. 30507 Laur Torjus                          00:58:54 +33:33
 7. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:07:05 +41:44
M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:36:45
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:42:10 +05:25
 3. 14421 Markus Königsberg                    00:53:43 +16:58
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:01:38 +24:53
M18 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:42:01
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:47:20 +05:19
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:50:32 +08:31
M21A Rada (7): 28 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:00:21
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:00:33 +00:12
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:01:24 +01:03
 4.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:03:18 +02:57
 5.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:07:08 +06:47
 6. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:09:40 +09:19
 7.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:20:11 +19:50
 8.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     01:25:36 +25:15
 9.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:39:36 +39:15
M21AL Rada (12): 22 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:41:28
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:04 +03:36
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:45:38 +04:10
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:45:40 +04:12
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:46:11 +04:43
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:49:17 +07:49
 7.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:50:18 +08:50
 8.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:51:16 +09:48
 9.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:52:13 +10:45
10.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:53:11 +11:43
11. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:54:31 +13:03
12.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:54:52 +13:24
13.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:55:34 +14:06
14.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:56:01 +14:33
15.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:56:09 +14:41
16.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:56:20 +14:52
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:56:51 +15:23
18.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         00:58:43 +17:15
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:59:40 +18:12
20. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:00:43 +19:15
21.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        01:00:44 +19:16
22. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                          01:01:15 +19:47
23. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:01:23 +19:55
24. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:01:57 +20:29
25.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:05:14 +23:46
26.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:06:49 +25:21
27.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:07:07 +25:39
28. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:07:17 +25:49
29.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:07:29 +26:01
30.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:08:07 +26:39
31. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:09:30 +28:02
32. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:09:45 +28:17
33.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:10:05 +28:37
34. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:10:06 +28:38
35.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:10:45 +29:17
36.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:11:19 +29:51
37.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:11:37 +30:09
38.  9979 Raini Raal                           01:13:15 +31:47
39.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:18:15 +36:47
40. 32803 Taaniel Jakobson                     01:19:47 +38:19
41. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal                        01:21:47 +40:19
42. 33091 Marko Mägiveer            x217       01:21:50 +40:22
43. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:26:45 +45:17
44. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:35:58 +54:30
M21B Rada (10): 22 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:42:02
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:48:59 +06:57
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:51:52 +09:50
 4.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:52:43 +10:41
 5.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:52:56 +10:54
 6.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:54:01 +11:59
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:55:11 +13:09
 8. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:55:33 +13:31
 9. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:56:15 +14:13
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:56:28 +14:26
11. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:56:37 +14:35
12. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:57:10 +15:08
13. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:00:19 +18:17
14. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:00:40 +18:38
15. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:03:03 +21:01
16. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:03:06 +21:04
17. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:04:05 +22:03
18.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:06:22 +24:20
19. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:07:19 +25:17
20. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:08:44 +26:42
21. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    01:09:31 +27:29
22. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      01:11:11 +29:09
23. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:11:21 +29:19
24. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:20:03 +38:01
25.  9764 Indrek Tamm                          01:26:16 +44:14
26. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:29:59 +47:57
M21BL Rada (6): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:28:11
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:31:18 +03:07
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:31:31 +03:20
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:57 +03:46
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:12 +04:01
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:22 +05:11
 7. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 00:34:25 +06:14
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:34:31 +06:20
 9.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:34:58 +06:47
10. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:35:55 +07:44
11.  8480 Margus Veeorg             8480       00:43:56 +15:45
12.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:47:14 +19:03
13. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:47:55 +19:44
14.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:48:03 +19:52
15.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:54:00 +25:49
16.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:54:43 +26:32
17.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:57:37 +29:26
18.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:57:49 +29:38
19. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         01:00:17 +32:06
20.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:01:06 +32:55
21. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 01:02:29 +34:18
M21C Rada (5): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:28:20
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:28:32 +00:12
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:31:17 +02:57
 4.     0 Valentin Antonenko        140298     00:37:45 +09:25
 5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:38:19 +09:59
 5.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:38:19 +09:59
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:39:20 +11:00
 8.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:41:40 +13:20
 9.  5631 Ats Tsupsman                         00:41:55 +13:35
10.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:43:37 +15:17
11.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:44:24 +16:04
12. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:44:41 +16:21
13. 21903 Martin Rahe                          00:44:52 +16:32
14. 33020 Peeter Aleksander Randla  x124       00:45:21 +17:01
15. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:46:28 +18:08
16. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:49:54 +21:34
17.  3186 Märt Suga                            00:51:05 +22:45
18. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:51:25 +23:05
19. 33029 Joel Kunst                x205       00:56:17 +27:57
20. 33021 Siim Tiivel               x186       00:56:56 +28:36
21. 27159 Mihkel Jakobson           Tallinna R 00:56:58 +28:38
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:58:29 +30:09
23. 32945 Sander Tsübulskin         x31        01:04:18 +35:58
24. 32336 Eduard Haritonov          StratKomKe 01:04:26 +36:06
25. 32944 Robert Syerd              x28        01:04:27 +36:07
26.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:04:52 +36:32
27. 33027 Brendon Golubgatnikov     TON        01:08:35 +40:15
28. 32869 Erki Aljamaa              x247       01:08:37 +40:17
28.  6188 Romet Kakko                          01:08:37 +40:17
30.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:08:39 +40:19
M35 Rada (7): 28 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:59:12
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:04:07 +04:55
 3. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:07:19 +08:07
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:09:13 +10:01
 5. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:09:31 +10:19
 6.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:13:55 +14:43
 7. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:14:03 +14:51
 8. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:16:50 +17:38
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            01:20:01 +20:49
10. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:23:50 +24:38
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:24:11 +24:59
12. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:24:28 +25:16
13.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:24:34 +25:22
14.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:30:28 +31:16
15.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:31:53 +32:41
M40 Rada (10): 22 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:48:42
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:49:42 +01:00
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:50:25 +01:43
 4.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:51:28 +02:46
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:51:52 +03:10
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:53:32 +04:50
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:54:06 +05:24
 8.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:56:33 +07:51
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:56:50 +08:08
10. 17550 Raul Uuring                          00:58:02 +09:20
11.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:00:07 +11:25
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:01:56 +13:14
13.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:02:10 +13:28
14.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:03:20 +14:38
15.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     01:04:43 +16:01
16. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:07:27 +18:45
17. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:07:31 +18:49
18. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:11:36 +22:54
19.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:16:16 +27:34
M45 Rada (11): 21 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:46:44
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:48:22 +01:38
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:48:51 +02:07
 4.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:51:04 +04:20
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:56:20 +09:36
 6.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:51 +10:07
 7.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:58:34 +11:50
 8.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:58:55 +12:11
 9. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:59:47 +13:03
10.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:01:56 +15:12
11.   848 Leho Okas                            01:03:59 +17:15
12. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:06:38 +19:54
13.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:11:08 +24:24
14.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     01:11:27 +24:43
15.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:11:38 +24:54
16.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:16:35 +29:51
17.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:37:01 +50:17
18. 33092 Siim Salm                 x99        01:49:45 +63:01
M50 Rada (11): 21 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:52:53
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:53:01 +00:08
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:55:25 +02:32
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:56:44 +03:51
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:56:57 +04:04
 6.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:58:01 +05:08
 7.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:58:25 +05:32
 8.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:59:28 +06:35
 9.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:03:20 +10:27
10.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:05:22 +12:29
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:05:39 +12:46
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:10:02 +17:09
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:11:32 +18:39
14.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:14:01 +21:08
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:16:28 +23:35
16.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:19:05 +26:12
M55 Rada (13): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:42:14
 2.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:42:42 +00:28
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:43:24 +01:10
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:47:35 +05:21
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:48:53 +06:39
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:50:04 +07:50
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:50:40 +08:26
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:50:47 +08:33
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:53:02 +10:48
 9.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:53:02 +10:48
11. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:56:13 +13:59
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:56:46 +14:32
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:58:08 +15:54
14.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:59:42 +17:28
15. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:01:45 +19:31
16. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:01:55 +19:41
17. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:03:08 +20:54
18.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:10:04 +27:50
19.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:14:35 +32:21
20.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:23:46 +41:32
M60 Rada (13): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:48:53
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:50:00 +01:07
 3.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   00:50:04 +01:11
 4.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:55:27 +06:34
 5.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:56:09 +07:16
 6.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:56:52 +07:59
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:58:18 +09:25
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:04:45 +15:52
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:08:38 +19:45
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:23 +21:30
11.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:15:03 +26:10
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:15:32 +26:39
M65 Rada (4): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:32:32
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:35:04 +02:32
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:36:47 +04:15
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:41:34 +09:02
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:43:26 +10:54
 6.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:46:21 +13:49
 7.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:46:46 +14:14
 8.   265 Jüri Kahn                            00:54:22 +21:50
 9.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:57:14 +24:42
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:59:44 +27:12
11.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:00:43 +28:11
M70 Rada (6): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:09
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:42:06 +06:57
 3.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:47:18 +12:09
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:26 +13:17
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:52:16 +17:07
 6.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:58:07 +22:58
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:58:38 +23:29
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:07:38 +32:29
 9.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:08:03 +32:54
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:12:14 +37:05
11.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:23:55 +48:46
M75 Rada (8): 13 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:43:07
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:43:09 +00:02
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:19 +00:12
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:44:21 +01:14
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:46:59 +03:52
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:48:55 +05:48
 7.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:49:19 +06:12
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:59:16 +16:09
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:01:22 +18:15
10.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:05:12 +22:05
11.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:06:12 +23:05
12.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:08:50 +25:43
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:12:16 +29:09
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:12:30 +29:23
M80 Rada (8): 13 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:46:56
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:51:40 +04:44
M85 Rada (8): 13 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      01:08:00
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:17:07 +09:07
 3.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:42:28 +34:28
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:07:38
 2. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:09:22 +01:44
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:10:01 +02:23
 4. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:11:28 +03:50
 5. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:11:30 +03:52
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:11:36 +03:58
 7. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:12:33 +04:55
 8. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:12:47 +05:09
 9. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:13:54 +06:16
10. 32950 Hugo Samberg                         00:14:22 +06:44
11. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:15:41 +08:03
12. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:15:53 +08:15
13. 32948 Derek Urgard                         00:17:06 +09:28
14. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:17:14 +09:36
15. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:17:44 +10:06
16. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:18:28 +10:50
17. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:19:23 +11:45
18. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:22:03 +14:25
19. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:22:10 +14:32
20. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:22:51 +15:13
21. 33097 Kristo Noormägi                      00:23:47 +16:09
22. 33094 Rasmus Org                x138       00:25:57 +18:19
23. 33095 Johannes Org              x140       00:26:13 +18:35
24. 32750 Elvin Heinla                         00:26:32 +18:54
25. 32751 Kaur Aleksander Tamm                 00:26:43 +19:05
26. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman                      00:33:21 +25:43
27. 21598 Nero Mattias Lageda                  00:33:44 +26:06
28. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:36:14 +28:36
29. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                      00:37:38 +30:00
    33024 Markus-Sebastjan Lipstal             DQ      
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:17:03
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:20:26 +03:23
 3. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:22:28 +05:25
 4. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:22:30 +05:27
 5. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:27:13 +10:10
 6. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:28:08 +11:05
 7. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:28:34 +11:31
 8. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:31:29 +14:26
N12 Rada (9): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:20:53
 2. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:29:49 +08:56
 3. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:33:42 +12:49
 4. 29314 Hanna-Looren Samberg                 00:35:50 +14:57
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:36:25 +15:32
 6. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:38:00 +17:07
 7. 32845 Anni Lavrits              x19        00:40:50 +19:57
 8. 15985 Maria Königsberg                     00:41:18 +20:25
 9. 33025 Sigrid Anton              x166       00:42:25 +21:32
10. 33026 Eliise Kõrgessaar         x305       00:45:55 +25:02
11. 31748 Pauliine Tee                         00:45:56 +25:03
12. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:49:02 +28:09
13. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:50:35 +29:42
14. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:51:34 +30:41
15. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:56:27 +35:34
16. 22129 Simona Vallner                       00:56:51 +35:58
17. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      01:03:26 +42:33
18. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       01:07:55 +47:02
19. 17486 Liisi Kõrvits                        01:30:20 +69:27
20. 17487 Pille-Riin Kõrvits                   01:30:21 +69:28
N14 Rada (9): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:22:13
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:41:26 +19:13
 3. 32868 Sonja Neuna               x257       01:14:58 +52:45
N16 Rada (8): 13 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:48:15
 2. 24388 Maria Uusberg                        00:59:43 +11:28
 3. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       01:00:43 +12:28
N18 Rada (6): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:34:13
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:36:06 +01:53
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:49:16 +15:03
N21A Rada (12): 22 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:47:02
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:59:41 +12:39
 3.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:02:41 +15:39
 4.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:07:40 +20:38
 5.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:08:07 +21:05
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:08:31 +21:29
 7. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:17:05 +30:03
 8.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:32:46 +45:44
 9. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:36:09 +49:07
10. 10101 Liis Sild                            01:45:30 +58:28
N21B Rada (3): 17 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:38:44
 2. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:42:01 +03:17
 3. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:44:20 +05:36
 4.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:45:12 +06:28
 5.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:46:31 +07:47
 6. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:46:52 +08:08
 7.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:48:08 +09:24
 8.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:49:28 +10:44
 9.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:51:02 +12:18
10. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa Spor 00:52:29 +13:45
11. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:54:17 +15:33
12. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:56:23 +17:39
13.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:56:48 +18:04
14.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:57:22 +18:38
15. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          00:57:58 +19:14
16. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:57:59 +19:15
17. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:58:09 +19:25
18.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:58:23 +19:39
19.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:03:30 +24:46
20. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ        01:05:15 +26:31
21. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:08:00 +29:16
22. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:20:00 +41:16
23. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:22:51 +44:07
N21C Rada (5): 15 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:34:20
 2.  3662 Kristel Kaseleht          Ilves      00:37:10 +02:50
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:38:16 +03:56
 4. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:39:53 +05:33
 5. 15760 Anne Aidma                           00:40:12 +05:52
 6. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:41:04 +06:44
 7. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:41:58 +07:38
 8.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:42:06 +07:46
 9.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:43:22 +09:02
10.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:43:47 +09:27
11.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:45:55 +11:35
12.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:46:24 +12:04
13. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:47:44 +13:24
14. 32961 Emili Suga                Kiili Gümn 00:51:06 +16:46
14.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:51:06 +16:46
16. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:51:46 +17:26
17.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:52:04 +17:44
18. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:53:30 +19:10
19. 33028 Laura Kallas              x203       00:56:14 +21:54
20. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:57:02 +22:42
21. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        01:03:22 +29:02
22. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:05:06 +30:46
23. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:09:22 +35:02
24. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          01:26:13 +51:53
N35 Rada (13): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:49:41
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:50:57 +01:16
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:56:03 +06:22
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti                          00:57:15 +07:34
 5.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:59:23 +09:42
 6. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:02:32 +12:51
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:10:09 +20:28
 8. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        01:19:31 +29:50
N40 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:41:52
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:43:53 +02:01
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:46:14 +04:22
 4.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   00:48:24 +06:32
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:48:41 +06:49
 6.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:50:53 +09:01
 7.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:51:31 +09:39
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:54:16 +12:24
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:54:45 +12:53
10.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:57:37 +15:45
11.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:58:02 +16:10
12.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:59:54 +18:02
13.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:00:57 +19:05
14.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:03:34 +21:42
N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:41:29
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:43:03 +01:34
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:43:47 +02:18
 4.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:45:29 +04:00
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:46:53 +05:24
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:48:50 +07:21
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:48:54 +07:25
 8. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:50:45 +09:16
 9.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:53:42 +12:13
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:54:35 +13:06
11.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:57:22 +15:53
12. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:59:21 +17:52
13.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:06:05 +24:36
14. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:11:58 +30:29
15.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:12:14 +30:45
N50 Rada (4): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:33:20
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:34:23 +01:03
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:37:01 +03:41
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:40:48 +07:28
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:41:26 +08:06
 6.  9277 Lea Avango                           00:48:40 +15:20
 7.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          00:55:15 +21:55
 8. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:56:01 +22:41
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:59:01 +25:41
10.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:02:00 +28:40
11.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:07:52 +34:32
12. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:10:35 +37:15
13. 32846 Anni Urb                  x202       01:15:00 +41:40
N55 Rada (4): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:39:18
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:42:57 +03:39
 3.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:43:42 +04:24
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:45:36 +06:18
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:48:08 +08:50
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:52:48 +13:30
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:54:42 +15:24
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:58:53 +19:35
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:58:56 +19:38
10. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:00:41 +21:23
11.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:01:07 +21:49
12.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:09:15 +29:57
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:27:45 +48:27
N60 Rada (6): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:42:09
 2.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:45:04 +02:55
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:48:15 +06:06
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:49:14 +07:05
 5.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:55:09 +13:00
 6. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:56:49 +14:40
 7.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        00:57:12 +15:03
 8.   401 Imbi Savi                            00:59:55 +17:46
 9. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:01:12 +19:03
10.   632 Merike Hvalõnski          TAOK       01:10:44 +28:35
11. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:19:18 +37:09
12.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:39:36 +57:27
N65 Rada (6): 16 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:36:11
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:37:48 +01:37
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:46:47 +10:36
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:48:21 +12:10
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:56:29 +20:18
 6.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:23:29 +47:18
 7.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:24:25 +48:14
N70 Rada (8): 13 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:40:56
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:46:16 +05:20
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:48:42 +07:46
 4.   522 Mare Aibast                          00:50:13 +09:17
 5.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:05:05 +24:09
 6.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:06:54 +25:58
N75 Rada (8): 13 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:01:37
N80 Rada (8): 13 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:54:57
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:59:27 +04:30
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:22:33 +27:36
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:54:01 +59:04
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:07:30
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:07:54 +00:24
 3. 32477 Jette Jakobson                       00:10:53 +03:23
 4. 32951 Heili Samberg                        00:14:21 +06:51
 5. 33023 Kertu Lipstal                        00:15:10 +07:40
 6. 29332 Eliisabet Vask                       00:15:12 +07:42
 7. 31053 Anette Hintsov                       00:15:47 +08:17
 8. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla                00:16:03 +08:33
 9. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:16:04 +08:34
10. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:17:06 +09:36
11. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:18:06 +10:36
12. 28996 Aurelia Säde                         00:19:17 +11:47
13. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:19:19 +11:49
14. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:19:25 +11:55
15. 33098 Kaisa Piilbak                        00:19:32 +12:02
16. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:19:33 +12:03
17. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:19:59 +12:29
18. 22129 Simona Vallner                       00:22:27 +14:57
19. 32867 Leandra Loit                         00:23:16 +15:46
20. 32865 Anna Urb                             00:23:50 +16:20
21. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:24:57 +17:27
22. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:25:39 +18:09
23. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:26:02 +18:32
24. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:26:36 +19:06
25. 33096 Kristel Noormägi          x150       00:26:48 +19:18
26. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:28:30 +21:00
27. 30619 Piia Roasto                          00:28:31 +21:01
28. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:29:36 +22:06
29. 32943 Erin Maripuu                         00:30:45 +23:15
30. 23414 Miili Kivinukk                       00:31:20 +23:50
31. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:31:23 +23:53
32. 23414 Miili Kivinukk                       00:31:34 +24:04
33. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:39:37 +32:07
34. 23638 Merle Kivinukk                       00:41:06 +33:36
    23415 Mann Kivinukk                        DQ      
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:20:20 39p
 2.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            01:59:05 39p
 3.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:41:04 37p
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:39:03 30p
 5.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:05:06 29p
 6. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:34:16 28p
 7.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:33:38 24p
 8.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:55:52 21p
 9.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:58:17 21p
10.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:59:00 21p
11. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:03:28 21p
12. 27917 Ando Valk                            01:19:07 21p
13. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:30:12 21p
14.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:49:16 20p
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:52:10 20p
16. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:10:55 20p
17. 25462 Ülar Mark                            01:17:33 20p
18.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:41:03 19p
19.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:43:50 19p
20.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:51:03 19p
21. 32866 Ergo Urb                  x222       01:18:39 19p
22. 33093 Karl Vapper               x158       01:19:34 19p
23.  2655 Triin Vanem               LSF PT     01:31:29 19p
24. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:44:11 19p
25.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:53:44 18p
26. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:52:48 17p
27. 21956 Gunnar Mägi                          02:43:10 17p
28. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:32:21 16p
29. 15482 Terje Tilk                           00:50:43 16p
30. 32348 Raiko Kivimets            SOK        03:54:19 16p
31.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:49:35 14p
32. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:09:48 14p
33.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:14:03 14p
34. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:05:43 13p
35.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:57:17 13p
36.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:59:36 12p
37.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:11:49 12p
38. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:19:28 12p
39. 32830 Tõnu Linno                           01:22:11 12p
40. 32831 Henri Linno                          01:22:12 12p
41. 28042 Kaspar Maiste                        01:28:13 12p
42.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         01:34:25 12p
43. 29855 Kaisa Jaanus              Saue Gümna 01:44:09 12p
44. 33022 Martin Jaanus             x351       01:44:28 12p
45. 30233 Kalev Kauge               Põrgupõh   02:00:11 12p
46. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:52:08 11p
47.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:03:41 11p
48.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:42:32 10p
49.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:00:45 8p
50.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:22:09 7p
51.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:42:48 6p
52. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:45:47 6p
53. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:50:38 6p
54. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:08:02 5p
55. 17372 Rasmus Raadla                        00:09:15 5p
56. 29856 Liina Jaanus              Saue Gümna 01:13:47 5p
57.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:14:57 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.08.2019 21:29:08 OK TON