Tallinna neljapäevak 5.09.2019 Laulasmaa

5.09.2019
Korraldaja : SK Mercury
Rajameister : Oliver Annus
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:10:16
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:10:40 +00:24
 3. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:13:50 +03:34
 4. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                        M8NR     00:15:31 +05:15
 4. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:31 +05:15
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:57 +05:41
 7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:17:59 +07:43
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:18:27 +08:11
 9. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                       N8NR     00:19:13 +08:57
10. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov                     M8NR     00:20:21 +10:05
11. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:20:32 +10:16
12. 28996 Aurelia Säde                        N8NR     00:20:39 +10:23
13. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:20:43 +10:27
14. 33023 Gertu Lipstal                       N8NR     00:24:01 +13:45
15. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:25:07 +14:51
16. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:27:15 +16:59
17. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:27:52 +17:36
18. 25541 Ander Rennu                         M8NR     00:27:53 +17:37
19. 32946 Girte Lota Needrit                  N8NR     00:28:46 +18:30
20. 27341 Kenno Needrit                       M8NR     00:29:00 +18:44
21. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:37:59 +27:43
22. 31040 Triine Jänes              x25       N8NR     00:38:19 +28:03
22. 32373 Villem Laas                         M8NR     00:38:19 +28:03
24. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:39:34 +29:18
25. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury   N8NR     00:44:10 +33:54
26. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:44:30 +34:14
27. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:45:44 +35:28
28. 33030 Mattias Saat                        M8NR     00:47:49 +37:33
29. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:47:57 +37:41
30. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                     M8NR     00:48:09 +37:53
31. 32952 Iiris Salong                        N8NR     00:57:20 +47:04
32. 30250 Astrid Salong                       N8NR     00:59:42 +49:26
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:34:14
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      00:34:29 +00:15
 3.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N40      00:35:38 +01:24
 4. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:35:58 +01:44
 5. 10101 Liis Sild                           N21B     00:36:02 +01:48
 6. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:36:24 +02:10
 6.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:36:24 +02:10
 8. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:36:39 +02:25
 9. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:36:55 +02:41
10.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:37:54 +03:40
11.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:38:34 +04:20
12.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh  N40      00:38:40 +04:26
13. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:38:57 +04:43
14.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:39:05 +04:51
15.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:39:13 +04:59
16.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:40:01 +05:47
17.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:40:14 +06:00
18.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:41:36 +07:22
19.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:41:44 +07:30
20.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:42:09 +07:55
21. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N40      00:42:21 +08:07
22.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:42:40 +08:26
23.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:42:43 +08:29
24. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:42:54 +08:40
25. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:43:07 +08:53
26.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:43:16 +09:02
27.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:43:29 +09:15
28. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:43:43 +09:29
29.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:43:56 +09:42
30. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:43:57 +09:43
31.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:44:38 +10:24
32.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:45:02 +10:48
33.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     00:46:12 +11:58
34. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:46:33 +12:19
35. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme PõhiN21B     00:46:54 +12:40
36.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:47:46 +13:32
37.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     00:48:09 +13:55
38. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh  N21B     00:49:23 +15:09
39. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     00:50:41 +16:27
40. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa SporN21B     00:51:05 +16:51
41.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     00:52:18 +18:04
42. 32805 Inga Lips                           N45      00:52:36 +18:22
43. 32821 Külli Kivi                          N40      00:52:46 +18:32
44.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     00:53:26 +19:12
45. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    N40      00:53:48 +19:34
46.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:55:51 +21:37
47.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                    N21B     00:58:19 +24:05
48. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      N45      00:58:33 +24:19
49.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      00:58:35 +24:21
50.  3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat      HOK       N21B     00:58:45 +24:31
51.  4710 Eneli Ivask                         N40      01:03:20 +29:06
52.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:11:09 +36:55
53. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21B     01:12:40 +38:26
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:35:03
 2.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:35:30 +00:27
 3. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M16      00:35:45 +00:42
 4. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras    M65      00:36:04 +01:01
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:36:39 +01:36
 6.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:37:13 +02:10
 7.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N50      00:37:30 +02:27
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:38:25 +03:22
 9.   224 Tõnu Taal                 JOKA      M65      00:39:03 +04:00
10. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:40:08 +05:05
11.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:40:10 +05:07
12.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:40:42 +05:39
13.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:40:43 +05:40
14.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:40:44 +05:41
15.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:40:55 +05:52
16.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:41:12 +06:09
17.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:42:13 +07:10
18.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:42:22 +07:19
19.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:42:25 +07:22
20. 19784 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga             M16      00:44:33 +09:30
21. 33036 Rasmus Kukk               x268      M16      00:44:37 +09:34
22.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:46:21 +11:18
23.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      00:47:02 +11:59
24.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      00:47:48 +12:45
25. 14057 Eva Rinne                           N50      00:48:05 +13:02
26.  9277 Lea Avango                          N50      00:48:16 +13:13
27.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:49:41 +14:38
28.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      00:50:40 +15:37
29.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      00:52:45 +17:42
30.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:54:31 +19:28
31.  6176 Maire Rillo                         N50      00:57:18 +22:15
32. 32831 Henri Linno                         M16      00:57:34 +22:31
33.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      00:57:49 +22:46
34.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      00:58:18 +23:15
35.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      00:59:49 +24:46
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:00:09 +25:06
37. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:09:05 +34:02
38. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:13:28 +38:25
39. 33142 Karin Aasaleht                      N55      01:13:31 +38:28
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:24:03
 2. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M21C     00:25:07 +01:04
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:26:14 +02:11
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:26:14 +02:11
 5.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21C     00:29:09 +05:06
 6. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21C     00:30:43 +06:40
 7.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:30:46 +06:43
 8.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                    M21C     00:30:57 +06:54
 9. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth     M21C     00:31:28 +07:25
10.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:31:37 +07:34
11. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:32:07 +08:04
12.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:32:09 +08:06
13.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21C     00:32:20 +08:17
14.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:32:33 +08:30
15.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:34:01 +09:58
16. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita MajM21C     00:34:06 +10:03
17.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:34:10 +10:07
18.  9323 Karoline Aun                        N21C     00:34:16 +10:13
19.  2198 Agnes Saarepuu                      N21C     00:34:52 +10:49
20. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21C     00:35:27 +11:24
21. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:36:15 +12:12
21. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                      M21C     00:36:15 +12:12
23.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:36:48 +12:45
24. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:37:02 +12:59
25.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:37:06 +13:03
26. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                    N21C     00:37:17 +13:14
27.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM21C     00:37:45 +13:42
28. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:38:23 +14:20
29. 24998 Gert Look                 SoftgrungeM21C     00:38:52 +14:49
30.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:39:13 +15:10
31. 12972 Arvi Künnapuu                       M21C     00:40:05 +16:02
32.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:40:18 +16:15
33.  5815 Reimo Veske                         M21C     00:41:34 +17:31
34.  7247 Andri Veske                         M21C     00:41:45 +17:42
35.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:41:54 +17:51
36. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:43:05 +19:02
37.  5631 Ats Tsupsman                        M21C     00:43:25 +19:22
38. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:43:29 +19:26
39.  3186 Märt Suga                           M21C     00:43:36 +19:33
40. 32961 Emili Suga                Kiili GümnN21C     00:43:39 +19:36
41. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:43:42 +19:39
42. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:43:53 +19:50
42.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:43:53 +19:50
44.  6654 Samuel Kirss                        M21C     00:44:45 +20:42
45. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK  N21C     00:45:53 +21:50
46.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:45:57 +21:54
47.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21C     00:46:09 +22:06
48. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola    N21C     00:46:36 +22:33
49.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:49:02 +24:59
50. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD       M21C     00:51:55 +27:52
51. 20192 Kristi Nuut                         N21C     00:53:53 +29:50
52.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     00:54:14 +30:11
53.     0 Kerli Varik                         N21C     00:55:50 +31:47
54.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21C     00:56:31 +32:28
55. 14570 Lea Jalukse                         N21C     00:59:21 +35:18
56.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:00:53 +36:50
57.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N21C     01:01:35 +37:32
58. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                       N21C     01:01:48 +37:45
59. 16325 Liivo Liivrand                      M21C     01:02:47 +38:44
60.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK       M21C     01:07:37 +43:34
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:24:42
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:29:08 +04:26
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:29:44 +05:02
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:31:29 +06:47
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:32:33 +07:51
 6. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                        M21BL    00:33:39 +08:57
 7.     0 Raido Rehepapp            x47       M21BL    00:34:12 +09:30
 8. 22017 22017                     x38       M21BL    00:34:31 +09:49
 9.  8480 Margus Veeorg             8480      M21BL    00:34:34 +09:52
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:34:39 +09:57
11.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:34:47 +10:05
12. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:35:05 +10:23
13. 16932 Peeter Aleksander Paju    x46       M21BL    00:35:15 +10:33
14.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:35:41 +10:59
15.     0 Sander Ivarinen           x261      M21BL    00:35:53 +11:11
16.     0 Taniel Juhan Eller        x249      M21BL    00:36:14 +11:32
17.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:36:21 +11:39
18.     0 Jass Saarkoppel           VahipataljM21BL    00:36:28 +11:46
19.     0 Maarjo Rösler             x250      M21BL    00:36:31 +11:49
20.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:36:51 +12:09
21.     0 Carl Daniel Haidak        x48       M21BL    00:38:02 +13:20
22.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:38:36 +13:54
23.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand    N60      00:39:04 +14:22
24.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:40:59 +16:17
25.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:41:09 +16:27
26.  9979 Raini Raal                          M21BL    00:41:13 +16:31
27. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:41:25 +16:43
28.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:41:37 +16:55
29.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:42:42 +18:00
30.     0 Raven Õun                 x260      M21BL    00:43:09 +18:27
31. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:43:19 +18:37
32.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:43:53 +19:11
33.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:45:41 +20:59
34.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:46:55 +22:13
35. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV        M21BL    00:47:08 +22:26
36.     0 Rene Koppel               VahipataljM21BL    00:47:50 +23:08
37.     0 Oliver Kilk               x109      M21BL    00:47:56 +23:14
38. 18137 Ainar-Sten Junker         x110      M21BL    00:48:31 +23:49
39.     0 Mart Kallaspoolik         x85       M21BL    00:48:41 +23:59
40.     0 Mario Jelle               x86       M21BL    00:48:51 +24:09
41.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:49:04 +24:22
42.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N60      00:49:29 +24:47
43.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:50:23 +25:41
44.   401 Imbi Savi                           N60      00:50:30 +25:48
45.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      00:52:02 +27:20
46.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:52:05 +27:23
47. 33034 Liisi Tammar              x59       N18      00:55:02 +30:20
48.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:55:14 +30:32
48.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      00:55:14 +30:32
50.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:56:32 +31:50
51.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      00:59:06 +34:24
52.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M70      00:59:46 +35:04
53.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:00:04 +35:22
54.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21BL    01:01:29 +36:47
55.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      01:01:33 +36:51
56. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      01:02:51 +38:09
57.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:06:22 +41:40
58. 22636 Katrin Tomson                       N60      01:06:54 +42:12
59.   632 Merike Hvalõnski          TAOK      N60      01:15:08 +50:26
60.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:16:08 +51:26
61.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:28:10 +63:28
62. 32348 Raiko Kivimets            SOK       M21BL    01:59:53 +95:11
     3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      DQ      
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:07:06
 2. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:07:40 +00:34
 3. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                  M10TR    00:07:47 +00:41
 4. 21884 Sander Pello                        M10TR    00:09:32 +02:26
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:09:39 +02:33
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:10:08 +03:02
 7. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M10TR    00:10:16 +03:10
 8. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:10:50 +03:44
 9. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed    M10TR    00:10:57 +03:51
10. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:11:35 +04:29
11. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M10TR    00:16:35 +09:29
12. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:16:57 +09:51
13. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT    N10TR    00:17:18 +10:12
14. 30619 Piia Roasto                         N10TR    00:52:06 +45:00
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 24 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA      M21A     00:50:08
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves     M21A     00:51:07 +00:59
 3.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:52:17 +02:09
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     00:52:50 +02:42
 5.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK       M21A     00:54:48 +04:40
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:55:15 +05:07
 6.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:55:15 +05:07
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     00:57:28 +07:20
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      00:57:47 +07:39
10.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      00:57:52 +07:44
11. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed    M21A     00:59:28 +09:20
12.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:01:05 +10:57
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:01:49 +11:41
14.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:02:08 +12:00
15.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:02:59 +12:51
16. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:03:56 +13:48
17.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     01:04:27 +14:19
18.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   M21A     01:06:14 +16:06
19.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:06:16 +16:08
20. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:07:00 +16:52
21. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:08:41 +18:33
22.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:10:04 +19:56
23. 30732 Renno Nellis              KotkaklubiM35      01:12:36 +22:28
24.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M35      01:12:47 +22:39
25.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:14:04 +23:56
26.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:14:57 +24:49
27.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:17:14 +27:06
28.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M35      01:18:52 +28:44
29. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     01:29:28 +39:20
30.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed    M21A     01:34:49 +44:41
31. 32737 Märt Rohtla                         M21A     02:01:39 +71:31
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N85,N80,N16,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:17:16
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:17:33 +00:17
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:26:06 +08:50
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:26:16 +09:00
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M14      00:26:41 +09:25
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:27:54 +10:38
 7.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M75      00:28:40 +11:24
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:29:11 +11:55
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:29:14 +11:58
10.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:29:44 +12:28
11.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:29:45 +12:29
12.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:29:46 +12:30
13.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:30:53 +13:37
14. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:31:43 +14:27
15.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:32:57 +15:41
16.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:33:00 +15:44
17.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:33:22 +16:06
18.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      00:35:42 +18:26
19.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:36:06 +18:50
20.   522 Mare Aibast                         N70      00:37:33 +20:17
21.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:38:37 +21:21
22.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:39:16 +22:00
23.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      00:40:50 +23:34
24.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:42:30 +25:14
25.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:44:43 +27:27
25. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      00:44:43 +27:27
27.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:44:47 +27:31
28.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:45:57 +28:41
29.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:46:14 +28:58
30. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:46:58 +29:42
31.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:48:26 +31:10
32.   201 Rein Veski                Orion     M85      00:51:06 +33:50
33.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:52:43 +35:27
34.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK       M80      00:52:54 +35:38
35. 24388 Maria Uusberg                       N16      00:55:46 +38:30
36.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:55:51 +38:35
37. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                      N16      00:56:15 +38:59
38.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:02:44 +45:28
39.  6739 Signe Koht                          N70      01:10:36 +53:20
40.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      01:11:57 +54:41
41.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:12:20 +55:04
42.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:12:49 +55:33
43.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:16:50 +59:34
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M12      00:15:23
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:16:44 +01:21
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:17:26 +02:03
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:17:35 +02:12
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:18:35 +03:12
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:19:46 +04:23
 7. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:20:10 +04:47
 8. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:21:33 +06:10
 9. 25536 Henri Säkk                          M12      00:21:56 +06:33
10. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                N12      00:22:01 +06:38
11. 13058 Grete Saue                Mercury   N14      00:22:41 +07:18
12. 33035 Mirtel Lember             x168      N12      00:23:13 +07:50
13. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:23:30 +08:07
14. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:23:45 +08:22
15. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:23:47 +08:24
16. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:25:30 +10:07
17. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M12      00:25:55 +10:32
18. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:26:33 +11:10
19. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                 M12      00:28:10 +12:47
20. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                  M12      00:30:30 +15:07
21. 33032 William Tammar            x93       M12      00:30:32 +15:09
22. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                    M12      00:31:27 +16:04
23. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed    M12      00:58:42 +43:19
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru      M21B     00:40:12
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:43:49 +03:37
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:45:03 +04:51
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21B     00:45:16 +05:04
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:45:41 +05:29
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:48:16 +08:04
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:48:41 +08:29
 8.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     00:49:16 +09:04
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:49:31 +09:19
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:49:35 +09:23
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21B     00:49:59 +09:47
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      00:50:27 +10:15
13. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:50:50 +10:38
14.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:51:35 +11:23
15.  1966 Roland Truus                        M40      00:52:11 +11:59
16.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      00:53:19 +13:07
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:53:23 +13:11
18.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:54:08 +13:56
19. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:54:28 +14:16
20. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     00:54:57 +14:45
21.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:55:47 +15:35
22.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK       M21B     00:56:18 +16:06
23.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:56:38 +16:26
24. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      M21B     00:56:45 +16:33
25. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     00:59:18 +19:06
26. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     00:59:45 +19:33
27.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:00:08 +19:56
28. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      01:01:29 +21:17
29. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh  M21B     01:02:38 +22:26
30.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:02:48 +22:36
31. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:04:30 +24:18
32. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21B     01:04:36 +24:24
33. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21B     01:04:52 +24:40
34.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M40      01:06:20 +26:08
35.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:06:39 +26:27
36. 32735 Marko Tutt                TreeningpaM21B     01:06:55 +26:43
37. 14580 Priit Lello                         M40      01:07:22 +27:10
38. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane   M21B     01:07:45 +27:33
39.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:09:17 +29:05
40. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:14:44 +34:32
41. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:16:23 +36:11
42. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21B     01:21:29 +41:17
43. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:21:58 +41:46
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:37:55
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:39:19 +01:24
 3.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh  M45      00:39:55 +02:00
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:41:38 +03:43
 5.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M50      00:41:44 +03:49
 6.     0 Arturas Vaitiakus         x79       M45      00:42:14 +04:19
 7.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:42:46 +04:51
 8.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:43:12 +05:17
 9.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:43:44 +05:49
10.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:44:40 +06:45
11.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:44:42 +06:47
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:45:22 +07:27
13.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:45:25 +07:30
14.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:45:44 +07:49
15. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:46:01 +08:06
16.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:47:22 +09:27
17.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:47:43 +09:48
18.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:48:03 +10:08
19.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      00:48:09 +10:14
20.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:49:10 +11:15
21.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M45      00:49:20 +11:25
22.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM45      00:52:09 +14:14
23.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      00:52:17 +14:22
24.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      00:53:31 +15:36
25.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M45      00:53:44 +15:49
25.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:53:44 +15:49
27.   848 Leho Okas                           M45      00:54:03 +16:08
28.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:57:42 +19:47
29.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      00:59:45 +21:50
30.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:01:31 +23:36
31. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:01:47 +23:52
32.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M50      01:02:03 +24:08
33. 30120 Hannes Nurk                         M45      01:06:03 +28:08
34.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:07:07 +29:12
35. 25462 Ülar Mark                           M50      01:07:19 +29:24
36.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:07:32 +29:37
37. 27039 Rain Aava                           M45      01:07:37 +29:42
38.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:08:12 +30:17
39.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      01:08:35 +30:40
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:35:52
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:37:05 +01:13
 3.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21AL    00:37:09 +01:17
 4.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:38:26 +02:34
 5. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100     M21AL    00:38:32 +02:40
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:39:09 +03:17
 7.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK M21AL    00:40:44 +04:52
 8. 17602 Mikk Kelder                         M21AL    00:41:09 +05:17
 9.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD       M21AL    00:42:13 +06:21
10.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:42:33 +06:41
11.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:42:54 +07:02
12.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:43:19 +07:27
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:43:23 +07:31
14. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:43:37 +07:45
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:43:47 +07:55
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:43:48 +07:56
17.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:44:02 +08:10
18.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:44:03 +08:11
19.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M21AL    00:46:34 +10:42
20.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:47:09 +11:17
21. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:47:58 +12:06
22.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:48:20 +12:28
23.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:49:27 +13:35
24.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:49:32 +13:40
25.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru      N21A     00:49:48 +13:56
26. 33104 Marko Tammist                       M21AL    00:49:49 +13:57
27. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    00:50:05 +14:13
28.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    00:50:07 +14:15
29.  6275 Indrek Roasto                       M21AL    00:50:16 +14:24
30.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    00:50:20 +14:28
31. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:50:42 +14:50
32.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:50:48 +14:56
33.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M21AL    00:51:04 +15:12
34.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury   M21AL    00:51:22 +15:30
35.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    00:52:35 +16:43
36.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:52:40 +16:48
37.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    00:52:45 +16:53
38.  8481 Janno Veeorg                        M21AL    00:54:11 +18:19
39. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     00:54:49 +18:57
40.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    00:55:27 +19:35
41. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras    N21A     00:55:50 +19:58
42. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    00:56:25 +20:33
43. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:56:41 +20:49
44.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    00:57:27 +21:35
45. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21AL    00:58:20 +22:28
46. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          LiewenthalM21AL    01:01:42 +25:50
47. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:02:19 +26:27
48. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:03:26 +27:34
49.  2543 Priit Uusberg                       M21AL    01:03:46 +27:54
50. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                         M21AL    01:03:58 +28:06
51. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    01:06:03 +30:11
52. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:18:12 +42:20
53.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank SM21AL    01:18:22 +42:30
54. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21AL    01:24:03 +48:11
55.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:32:49 +56:57
56.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:34:51 +58:59
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:34:37
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:35:15 +00:38
 3.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:36:17 +01:40
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:36:36 +01:59
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:38:24 +03:47
 6.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:39:29 +04:52
 7.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M60      00:39:32 +04:55
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      00:39:36 +04:59
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:40:36 +05:59
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:42:29 +07:52
11.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:42:40 +08:03
12.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      00:42:48 +08:11
13.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:42:50 +08:13
14.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:44:12 +09:35
15.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:44:33 +09:56
16.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      00:45:05 +10:28
17.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:46:03 +11:26
18.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M55      00:46:32 +11:55
19. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      00:47:32 +12:55
20.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:50:43 +16:06
21. 20543 Vivian Siirman                      N35      00:51:36 +16:59
22.  9637 Elina Kutti                         N35      00:52:17 +17:40
23.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      00:53:09 +18:32
24.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:54:58 +20:21
25.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:55:04 +20:27
26.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:55:29 +20:52
27.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:57:18 +22:41
28. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      00:58:34 +23:57
29.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      00:58:44 +24:07
30.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      00:59:27 +24:50
31. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:00:22 +25:45
32.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:00:54 +26:17
33. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN35      01:01:08 +26:31
34.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      01:02:25 +27:48
35. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA       N35      01:02:33 +27:56
36. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      01:03:04 +28:27
37.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:03:12 +28:35
38.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:05:37 +31:00
39.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:09:02 +34:25
40.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK      M60      01:09:59 +35:22
41.  6726 Peeter Valle                        M60      01:31:02 +56:25
42. 32657 Reta Jänes                          N35      02:13:17 +98:40
43. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                       N35      02:13:18 +98:41
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:07:06
 2. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:07:40 +00:34
 3. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:07:47 +00:41
 4. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:09:32 +02:26
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:10:08 +03:02
 6. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:10:16 +03:10
 7. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:10:50 +03:44
 8. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:10:57 +03:51
 9. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:11:35 +04:29
10. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:16:35 +09:29
M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:15:23
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:16:44 +01:21
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:17:26 +02:03
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:17:35 +02:12
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:19:46 +04:23
 6. 25536 Henri Säkk                           00:21:56 +06:33
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:23:30 +08:07
 8. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:25:55 +10:32
 9. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:28:10 +12:47
10. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:30:30 +15:07
11. 33032 William Tammar            x93        00:30:32 +15:09
12. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:31:27 +16:04
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:58:42 +43:19
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:17:16
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:17:33 +00:17
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:26:41 +09:25
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:44:43 +27:27
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:46:58 +29:42
M16 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:35:45
 2. 19784 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga              00:44:33 +08:48
 3. 33036 Rasmus Kukk               x268       00:44:37 +08:52
 4. 32831 Henri Linno                          00:57:34 +21:49
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:34:14
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:34:29 +00:15
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:35:58 +01:44
M21A Rada (3): 24 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:50:08
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:51:07 +00:59
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:52:50 +02:42
 4.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:54:48 +04:40
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:55:15 +05:07
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:55:15 +05:07
 7. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:57:28 +07:20
 8. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:59:28 +09:20
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:01:49 +11:41
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:03:56 +13:48
11.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:04:27 +14:19
12.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    01:06:14 +16:06
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:14:04 +23:56
14. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:29:28 +39:20
15.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed     01:34:49 +44:41
16. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          02:01:39 +71:31
M21AL Rada (8): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:35:52
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:37:05 +01:13
 3.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:37:09 +01:17
 4. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:38:32 +02:40
 5.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:39:09 +03:17
 6.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  00:40:44 +04:52
 7. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:41:09 +05:17
 8.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:42:13 +06:21
 9.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:42:33 +06:41
10.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:42:54 +07:02
11.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:43:19 +07:27
12.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:43:23 +07:31
13. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:43:37 +07:45
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:43:47 +07:55
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:43:48 +07:56
16.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:44:02 +08:10
17.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:44:03 +08:11
18.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:46:34 +10:42
19.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:47:09 +11:17
20. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:47:58 +12:06
21.   759 Eero Raun                            00:48:20 +12:28
22.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:49:27 +13:35
23.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:49:32 +13:40
24. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:49:49 +13:57
25. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:50:05 +14:13
26.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:50:07 +14:15
27.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        00:50:16 +14:24
28.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:50:20 +14:28
29.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:50:48 +14:56
30.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:51:04 +15:12
31.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:51:22 +15:30
32.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:52:35 +16:43
33.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:52:40 +16:48
34.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:52:45 +16:53
35.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         00:54:11 +18:19
36.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:55:27 +19:35
37. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:56:25 +20:33
38.  9893 Peep Päll                            00:57:27 +21:35
39. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 00:58:20 +22:28
40. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 01:01:42 +25:50
41. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:02:19 +26:27
42.  2543 Priit Uusberg                        01:03:46 +27:54
43. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                          01:03:58 +28:06
44. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:06:03 +30:11
45.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:18:22 +42:30
46. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:24:03 +48:11
47.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:32:49 +56:57
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:40:12
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:45:16 +05:04
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:45:41 +05:29
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:49:16 +09:04
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:49:31 +09:19
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:49:35 +09:23
 7. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:49:59 +09:47
 8. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:50:50 +10:38
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:53:23 +13:11
10. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:54:28 +14:16
11. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:54:57 +14:45
12.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:56:18 +16:06
13. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:56:45 +16:33
14. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:59:18 +19:06
15. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:59:45 +19:33
16. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:02:38 +22:26
17. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:04:30 +24:18
18. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:04:36 +24:24
19. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      01:04:52 +24:40
20.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:06:39 +26:27
21. 32735 Marko Tutt                Treeningpa 01:06:55 +26:43
22. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    01:07:45 +27:33
23. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:14:44 +34:32
24. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:16:23 +36:11
25. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:21:29 +41:17
26. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:21:58 +41:46
M21BL Rada (13): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:24:42
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:29:08 +04:26
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:29:44 +05:02
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:33 +07:51
 5. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:33:39 +08:57
 6.     0 Raido Rehepapp            x47        00:34:12 +09:30
 7. 22017 22017                     x38        00:34:31 +09:49
 8.  8480 Margus Veeorg             8480       00:34:34 +09:52
 9. 16932 Peeter Aleksander Paju    x46        00:35:15 +10:33
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:41 +10:59
11.     0 Sander Ivarinen           x261       00:35:53 +11:11
12.     0 Taniel Juhan Eller        x249       00:36:14 +11:32
13.     0 Jass Saarkoppel           Vahipatalj 00:36:28 +11:46
14.     0 Maarjo Rösler             x250       00:36:31 +11:49
15.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:51 +12:09
16.     0 Carl Daniel Haidak        x48        00:38:02 +13:20
17.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:41:13 +16:31
18.     0 Raven Õun                 x260       00:43:09 +18:27
19. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:47:08 +22:26
20.     0 Rene Koppel               Vahipatalj 00:47:50 +23:08
21.     0 Oliver Kilk               x109       00:47:56 +23:14
22. 18137 Ainar-Sten Junker         x110       00:48:31 +23:49
23.     0 Mart Kallaspoolik         x85        00:48:41 +23:59
24.     0 Mario Jelle               x86        00:48:51 +24:09
25.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:49:04 +24:22
26.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:56:32 +31:50
27.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:01:29 +36:47
28. 32348 Raiko Kivimets            SOK        01:59:53 +95:11
M21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:24:03
 2. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:25:07 +01:04
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:26:14 +02:11
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:26:14 +02:11
 5.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:29:09 +05:06
 6. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:30:43 +06:40
 7.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:30:46 +06:43
 8.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     00:30:57 +06:54
 9. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      00:31:28 +07:25
10. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:32:07 +08:04
11.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:32:20 +08:17
12.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:32:33 +08:30
13.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:34:01 +09:58
14. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita Maj 00:34:06 +10:03
15.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:34:10 +10:07
16. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:35:27 +11:24
17. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:36:15 +12:12
17. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       00:36:15 +12:12
19.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:36:48 +12:45
20. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:37:02 +12:59
21.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:37:06 +13:03
22.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:37:45 +13:42
23. 24998 Gert Look                 Softgrunge 00:38:52 +14:49
24.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:39:13 +15:10
25. 12972 Arvi Künnapuu                        00:40:05 +16:02
26.  5815 Reimo Veske                          00:41:34 +17:31
27.  7247 Andri Veske                          00:41:45 +17:42
28.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:41:54 +17:51
29. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:43:05 +19:02
30.  5631 Ats Tsupsman                         00:43:25 +19:22
31.  3186 Märt Suga                            00:43:36 +19:33
32.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:43:53 +19:50
33.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:44:45 +20:42
34.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:45:57 +21:54
35. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:51:55 +27:52
36.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:56:31 +32:28
37. 16325 Liivo Liivrand                       01:02:47 +38:44
38.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:07:37 +43:34
M35 Rada (3): 24 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:52:17
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:57:47 +05:30
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:57:52 +05:35
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:01:05 +08:48
 5.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:02:08 +09:51
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:02:59 +10:42
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:06:16 +13:59
 8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:07:00 +14:43
 9. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:08:41 +16:24
10.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:10:04 +17:47
11. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 01:12:36 +20:19
12.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:12:47 +20:30
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:14:57 +22:40
14.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:17:14 +24:57
15.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:18:52 +26:35
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:43:49
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:45:03 +01:14
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:48:16 +04:27
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:48:41 +04:52
 5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:50:27 +06:38
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:51:35 +07:46
 7.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:52:11 +08:22
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:53:19 +09:30
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:54:08 +10:19
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:55:47 +11:58
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:56:38 +12:49
12.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:00:08 +16:19
13. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:01:29 +17:40
14.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:02:48 +18:59
15.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:06:20 +22:31
16. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:07:22 +23:33
17.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:09:17 +25:28
M45 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:37:55
 2.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   00:39:55 +02:00
 3.     0 Arturas Vaitiakus         x79        00:42:14 +04:19
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:42:46 +04:51
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:43:44 +05:49
 6.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:44:40 +06:45
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:45:22 +07:27
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:46:01 +08:06
 9.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:47:22 +09:27
10.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:48:09 +10:14
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:49:10 +11:15
12.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:49:20 +11:25
13.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:52:09 +14:14
14.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:53:44 +15:49
14.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:53:44 +15:49
16.   848 Leho Okas                            00:54:03 +16:08
17. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:06:03 +28:08
18.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:07:07 +29:12
19.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:07:32 +29:37
20. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:07:37 +29:42
21.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:08:35 +30:40
M50 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:39:19
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:41:38 +02:19
 3.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:41:44 +02:25
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:43:12 +03:53
 5.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:44:42 +05:23
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:45:25 +06:06
 7.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:45:44 +06:25
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:47:43 +08:24
 9.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:48:03 +08:44
10.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:52:17 +12:58
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:53:31 +14:12
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:57:42 +18:23
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:45 +20:26
14.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:01:31 +22:12
15. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:01:47 +22:28
16.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:02:03 +22:44
17. 25462 Ülar Mark                            01:07:19 +28:00
18.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:08:12 +28:53
M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:34:37
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:35:15 +00:38
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:36:36 +01:59
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:38:24 +03:47
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:40:36 +05:59
 6.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:42:29 +07:52
 7.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:42:40 +08:03
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:46:03 +11:26
 9.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:46:32 +11:55
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:50:43 +16:06
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:53:09 +18:32
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:54:58 +20:21
13.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            00:58:44 +24:07
14. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:00:22 +25:45
15.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:00:54 +26:17
16.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:02:25 +27:48
17. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:03:04 +28:27
18.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:05:37 +31:00
19.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:09:02 +34:25
M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:39:29
 2.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:39:32 +00:03
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:39:36 +00:07
 4.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:42:48 +03:19
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:44:12 +04:43
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:44:33 +05:04
 7.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:45:05 +05:36
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:55:04 +15:35
 9.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:55:29 +16:00
10.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:57:18 +17:49
11.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:59:27 +19:58
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:03:12 +23:43
13.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       01:09:59 +30:30
14.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:31:02 +51:33
M65 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:35:30
 2. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras     00:36:04 +00:34
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:38:25 +02:55
 4.   224 Tõnu Taal                 JOKA       00:39:03 +03:33
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:40:10 +04:40
 6.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:40:42 +05:12
 7.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:40:43 +05:13
 8.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:40:44 +05:14
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:50:40 +15:10
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:54:31 +19:01
11.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:58:18 +22:48
M70 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:34:47
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:35:05 +00:18
 3.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:42:42 +07:55
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:43:19 +08:32
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:52:05 +17:18
 6.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:59:06 +24:19
 7.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:59:46 +24:59
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:06:22 +31:35
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:16:08 +41:21
     3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     DQ      
M75 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:26:16
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:27:54 +01:38
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:28:40 +02:24
 4.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:29:11 +02:55
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:29:14 +02:58
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:29:44 +03:28
 7.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:29:46 +03:30
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:30:53 +04:37
 9. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:31:43 +05:27
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:32:57 +06:41
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:35:42 +09:26
12.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:36:06 +09:50
13.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:42:30 +16:14
14.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:45:57 +19:41
15.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:46:14 +19:58
16.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:52:43 +26:27
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:26:06
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:29:45 +03:39
 3.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        00:52:54 +26:48
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:55:51 +29:45
M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      00:51:06
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:02:44 +11:38
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:12:49 +21:43
 4.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:16:50 +25:44
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:10:16
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:13:50 +03:34
 3. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:15:31 +05:15
 3. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:15:31 +05:15
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:57 +05:41
 6. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:17:59 +07:43
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:18:27 +08:11
 8. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov                      00:20:21 +10:05
 9. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:20:32 +10:16
10. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:20:43 +10:27
11. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:27:53 +17:37
12. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:29:00 +18:44
13. 32373 Villem Laas                          00:38:19 +28:03
14. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:44:30 +34:14
15. 33030 Mattias Saat                         00:47:49 +37:33
16. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:47:57 +37:41
17. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                      00:48:09 +37:53
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:09:39
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:16:57 +07:18
 3. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:17:18 +07:39
 4. 30619 Piia Roasto                          00:52:06 +42:27
N12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:18:35
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:21:33 +02:58
 3. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:22:01 +03:26
 4. 33035 Mirtel Lember             x168       00:23:13 +04:38
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:23:47 +05:12
 6. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:25:30 +06:55
 7. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:26:33 +07:58
N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:20:10
 2. 13058 Grete Saue                Mercury    00:22:41 +02:31
 3. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:23:45 +03:35
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24388 Maria Uusberg                        00:55:46
 2. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       00:56:15 +00:29
N18 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:31:29
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:36:21 +04:52
 3. 33034 Liisi Tammar              x59        00:55:02 +23:33
 4.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:55:14 +23:45
N21A Rada (8): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:38:26
 2.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:49:48 +11:22
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:50:42 +12:16
 4. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:54:49 +16:23
 5. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:55:50 +17:24
 6. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:56:41 +18:15
 7. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:03:26 +25:00
 8. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:18:12 +39:46
 9.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:34:51 +56:25
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:36:02
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:36:24 +00:22
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:36:24 +00:22
 4. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:36:39 +00:37
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:36:55 +00:53
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:37:54 +01:52
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:38:57 +02:55
 8.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:40:01 +03:59
 9.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:41:36 +05:34
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:41:44 +05:42
11. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:43:07 +07:05
12. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:43:57 +07:55
13.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:46:12 +10:10
14. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 00:46:54 +10:52
15.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     00:48:09 +12:07
16. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe         Põrgupõh   00:49:23 +13:21
17. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:50:41 +14:39
18. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa Spor 00:51:05 +15:03
19.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:52:18 +16:16
20.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:53:26 +17:24
21.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     00:58:19 +22:17
22.  3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat      HOK        00:58:45 +22:43
23. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:12:40 +36:38
N21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:31:37
 2.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:32:09 +00:32
 3.  9323 Karoline Aun                         00:34:16 +02:39
 4.  2198 Agnes Saarepuu                       00:34:52 +03:15
 5. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:37:17 +05:40
 6. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:38:23 +06:46
 7.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:40:18 +08:41
 8. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:43:29 +11:52
 9. 32961 Emili Suga                Kiili Gümn 00:43:39 +12:02
10. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:43:42 +12:05
11. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:43:53 +12:16
12. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:45:53 +14:16
13.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:46:09 +14:32
14. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:46:36 +14:59
15.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:49:02 +17:25
16. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          00:53:53 +22:16
17.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:54:14 +22:37
18.     0 Kerli Varik                          00:55:50 +24:13
19. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          00:59:21 +27:44
20.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:00:53 +29:16
21.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:01:35 +29:58
22. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        01:01:48 +30:11
N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:36:17
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:42:50 +06:33
 3. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:47:32 +11:15
 4. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       00:51:36 +15:19
 5.  9637 Elina Kutti                          00:52:17 +16:00
 6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:58:34 +22:17
 7. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:01:08 +24:51
 8. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        01:02:33 +26:16
 9. 32657 Reta Jänes                           02:13:17 +97:00
10. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        02:13:18 +97:01
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:35:38
 2.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   00:38:40 +03:02
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:39:05 +03:27
 4.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:39:13 +03:35
 5.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:42:09 +06:31
 6. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:42:21 +06:43
 7.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:42:43 +07:05
 8.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:43:16 +07:38
 9.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:44:38 +09:00
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:45:02 +09:24
11. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:46:33 +10:55
12.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:47:46 +12:08
13. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:52:46 +17:08
14. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:53:48 +18:10
15.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:55:51 +20:13
16.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:03:20 +27:42
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:38:34
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:40:14 +01:40
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:42:40 +04:06
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:42:54 +04:20
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:43:29 +04:55
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:43:43 +05:09
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:43:56 +05:22
 8. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:52:36 +14:02
 9. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:58:33 +19:59
10.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:58:35 +20:01
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:11:09 +32:35
N50 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:35:03
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:39 +01:36
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:37:30 +02:27
 4. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:40:08 +05:05
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:40:55 +05:52
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:42:13 +07:10
 7.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:42:25 +07:22
 8.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:46:21 +11:18
 9.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          00:47:02 +11:59
10. 14057 Eva Rinne                            00:48:05 +13:02
11.  9277 Lea Avango                           00:48:16 +13:13
12.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:57:18 +22:15
13.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:57:49 +22:46
N55 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:37:13
 2.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:41:12 +03:59
 3.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:42:22 +05:09
 4.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:47:48 +10:35
 5.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:49:41 +12:28
 6.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:52:45 +15:32
 7.  6322 Reet Teppo                           00:59:49 +22:36
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:00:09 +22:56
 9. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:09:05 +31:52
10. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:13:28 +36:15
11. 33142 Karin Aasaleht                       01:13:31 +36:18
N60 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:38:36
 2.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:39:04 +00:28
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:41:09 +02:33
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:41:25 +02:49
 5.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:41:37 +03:01
 6.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:45:41 +07:05
 7.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:46:55 +08:19
 8.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:49:29 +10:53
 9.   401 Imbi Savi                            00:50:30 +11:54
10.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:52:02 +13:26
11.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        00:55:14 +16:38
12.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:00:04 +21:28
13. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:02:51 +24:15
14. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:06:54 +28:18
15.   632 Merike Hvalõnski          TAOK       01:15:08 +36:32
N65 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:34:39
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:40:59 +06:20
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:43:53 +09:14
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:50:23 +15:44
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:01:33 +26:54
 6.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:28:10 +53:31
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:33:00
 2.   522 Mare Aibast                          00:37:33 +04:33
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:39:16 +06:16
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:40:50 +07:50
 5.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:44:47 +11:47
 6.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:10:36 +37:36
N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:38:37
N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:33:22
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:44:43 +11:21
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:48:26 +15:04
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:11:57 +38:35
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:12:20 +38:58
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:40
 2. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:19:13 +08:33
 3. 28996 Aurelia Säde                         00:20:39 +09:59
 4. 33023 Gertu Lipstal                        00:24:01 +13:21
 5. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:25:07 +14:27
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:27:15 +16:35
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:27:52 +17:12
 8. 32946 Girte Lota Needrit                   00:28:46 +18:06
 9. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:37:59 +27:19
10. 31040 Triine Jänes              x25        00:38:19 +27:39
11. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:39:34 +28:54
12. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:44:10 +33:30
13. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:45:44 +35:04
14. 32952 Iiris Salong                         00:57:20 +46:40
15. 30250 Astrid Salong                        00:59:42 +49:02
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:02:15 38p
 2.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:30:30 37p
 3.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:30:41 37p
 4.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       02:00:53 37p
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:09:50 32p
 6.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:26:52 29p
 7. 30211 Keit Reitel                          01:01:03 26p
 8. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:01:21 26p
 9.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:05:14 26p
10. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:06:22 25p
11.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:23:46 25p
12.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      02:15:51 24p
13. 14604 Oskar Raudne                         00:58:45 20p
14. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        00:43:51 18p
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:52:41 18p
16.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:57:11 18p
17. 27917 Ando Valk                            01:09:34 18p
18.  9557 Ihan Jalukse                         00:59:15 17p
19. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      01:09:47 17p
20.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:59:31 16p
21.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:06:32 16p
22.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:35:22 15p
23.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:37:36 15p
24. 24584 Heino Lahe                           00:49:42 15p
25.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:51:46 15p
26. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     00:56:41 15p
27. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:57:56 15p
28.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:43:02 14p
29. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:44:43 14p
30.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:02:35 14p
31. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste Eest 01:08:10 14p
32.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:36:22 13p
33. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:40:27 13p
34. 25695 Ulvi Kade                            00:48:15 13p
35. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:51:11 13p
36.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:51:29 13p
37.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:42:47 12p
38. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:53:03 12p
39.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:53:53 12p
40. 32830 Tõnu Linno                           00:57:47 12p
41.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:07:46 12p
42.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:28:16 11p
43. 33037 Rainer Metsniit           x286       00:53:31 11p
44.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:30:14 9p
45.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:52:54 9p
    22323 Liina Roosimägi                      DQ       6p
47. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:06:45 5p
48. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:07:44 5p
49. 29690 Arabella Hellisto         Tartu Mart 00:09:32 5p
50.     0 Martti Kald                          00:52:10 4p
     4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     DQ       4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.09.2019 21:52:35 OK TON