M14
Nimi Klubi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Kokku Stat
1. Sander Saaring Laagri Kool 45/2 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 45/2 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 41/3 45/2 38/4 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 50/1 =700,00 21/14 47,8
2. Kurmet Kutti Harju KEK 50/1 45/2 45/2 45/2 50/1 50/1 45/2 45/2 45/2 45/2 50/1 41/3 45/2 50/1 45/2 =655,00 15/14 46,4
3. Kristen Meier 41/3 41/3 41/3 45/2 41/3 41/3 35/6 41/3 36/5 36/5 38/4 35/6 32/9 35/6 36/5 35/6 36/5 36/5 =544,00 18/14 37,8
4. Jasper Jakobson 36/5 38/4 38/4 38/4 38/4 45/2 41/3 45/2 38/4 35/6 41/3 38/4 =471,00 12/12 39,3
5. Mattias Meimre Tallinna Kurist 38/4 41/3 41/3 36/5 35/6 38/4 34/7 38/4 45/2 38/4 35/6 =419,00 11/11 38,1
6. Laur Torjus 35/6 36/5 36/5 38/4 36/5 33/8 38/4 36/5 =288,00 8/8 36,0
7. Laurits Rütman JOKA 41/3 41/3 41/3 50/1 36/5 =209,00 5/5 41,8
8. Markus Kaljur Harju KEK 45/2 45/2 50/1 50/1 =190,00 4/4 47,5
9. Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 41/3 41/3 =82,00 2/2 41,0
9. Tobias Salla 41/3 41/3 =82,00 2/2 41,0
11. Henri Linno x329 34/7 45/2 =79,00 2/2 39,5
12. Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 38/4 38/4 =76,00 2/2 38,0
13. Raimond Serg 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
14. Ossi Priks Rakvere OK|Est 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
14. Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
16. Oliver Kask 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
16. Oskar Roomet 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
16. Kardo Kutti Harju KEK 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
19. Kädi Ülle 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
19. Maanus Udam JOKA 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
19. Ott Mälter 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
19. Tristan Luht 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
23. Pearu Elmik x440 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
23. Kaspar Tee 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
23. Maria Königsberg 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
23. Hannes Vaabel 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
27. Kaspar Alvin Tallinna Prants 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
27. Siur Willadsen TON 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
27. Mikk Raudsepp 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
30. Emma Viilma 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
30. Johan Lippus x307 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
32. Sofia Rutiku 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
32. Taavo Lippus x315 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
34. Arti Tanel Kiisler SRD 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
(1) Tallinna neljapäevak 11.04.2019 Merimets
(2) Tallinna neljapäevak 18.04.2019 Harku
(3) Tallinna neljapäevak 25.04.2019 Männiku
(4) Tallinna neljapäevak 02.05.2019 Saustinõmme
(5) Tallinna neljapäevak 09.05.2019 Rõõsa
(6) Tallinna neljapäevak 16.05.2019 Kupu
(7) Tallinna neljapäevak 23.05.2019 Kaberla
(8) Tallinna neljapäevak 30.05.2019 Keila-Joa
(9) Tallinna neljapäevak 06.06.2019 Kodasoo
(10) Tallinna neljapäevak 13.06.2019 Järvi järved
(11) Tallinna neljapäevak 20.06.2019 Kuusalu
(12) Tallinna neljapäevak 27.06.2019 Koitjärve
(13) Tallinna neljapäevak 04.07.2019 Pikknõmm
(14) Tallinna neljapäevak 11.07.2019 Nelijärve
(15) Tallinna neljapäevak 18.07.2019 Kõrvemaa
(16) Tallinna neljapäevak 25.07.2019 Padise
(17) Tallinna neljapäevak 01.08.2019 Loksa
(18) Tallinna neljapäevak 08.08.2019 Aegna
(19) Tallinna neljapäevak 15.08.2019 Kloostrimetsa
(20) Tallinna neljapäevak 22.08.2019 Paldiski
(21) Tallinna neljapäevak 29.08.2019 Vasalemma
(22) Tallinna neljapäevak 5.09.2019 Laulasmaa
(23) Tallinna neljapäevak 12.09.2019 Vabaõhumuuseum
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2005, SIME Points.
OK TON